September 2, 2015
iTiming.com
News
About Us
Contact Us
Links
Endorsements
Events
Calendar
Results
Services
Our Technology
Sports Timing
Scoreboard Services
race
RESULTS
Results Year: Event Name: Event Type:

 
Bruce Invitational
Cross Country Meet
Dodson Golf Course
Bruce, WI
8.31.15
 
Printable Results - 8.31.15

 
Cumberland Rutabaga Festival Run/Walk
Cumberland High School
Cumberland, WI
8.29.15
 
Live Searchable Results

 
Boyceville Invitational
Cross Country Meet
Tiffany Creek Elementary School
Boyceville, WI
8.27.15
 
Printable Results - 8.27.15

 
Ashland Invitational
Cross Country Meet
Chequamegon Bay Golf Club
Ashland, WI
8.27.15
 

 
Seeley Lions Pre-Fat Mt. Bike Race
Sawmill Saloon
Seeley, WI
8.22.15
 
Live Searchable Results

 
Lake Superior Dragon Boat Festival
Barker's Island
Superior, WI
8.22.15
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results

 
Aurora Half Marathon & 5k
Marinette High School
Marinette, WI
8.15.15
 
Live Searchable Results

 
Tri Hayward
Fishing Hall of Fame to Hatchery Creek Park
Hayward, WI
8.15.15
 
Printable Results - 8.15.15

 
Paavo Nurmi Marathon
Upson to Hurley
Hurley, WI
8.8.15
 
Live Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.8.15

 
Ore to Shore Mt. Bike Epic
Lakeview Arena
Marquette, MI
8.8.15
 
Searchable Live Results
Printable Results - 8.8.15

 
Grand View Firehouse 50 Run
Town Park
Grand View, WI
8.2.15
 
Live Searchable Results

 
Point to La Pointe Swim
Bayfield to Madeline Island
Bayfield, WI
8.1.15
 
Printable Results - 8.1.15

 
Grand View Firehouse 50 Road Bike
Town Park
Grand View, WI
8.1.15
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.1.15

 
Shooting Stars 5k & 2 mi Run/Walk
Cumberland Middle School
Cumberland, WI
7.25.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Chequamegon Bay Sprint Triathlon
and Little Minnow Kids Triathlon
Bayview Park
Ashland, WI
7.19.15
 
Live Searchable Results
Printable Results

 
Bay Days 5k & 10k Fun Run
Bayview Park
Ashland, WI
7.18.15
 
Live Searchable Results

 
Moonlight Run
Downtown Eagle River
Eagle River, WI
7.11.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Vatten Paddlar
Eau Claire Chain of Lakes
Barnes, WI
7.11.15
 
Live Searchable Results

 
CARE 5k & 10k Walk/Run
Downtown Cable
Cable, WI
7.4.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Bellringer Run
Legion Memorial Library
Mellen, WI
7.4.15
 

 
Hairpin 5k Run/Walk
Gibraltar Town Hall
Fish Creek, WI
7.4.15
 

 
Musky Fest 5k & 10k Run
Main Street
Hayward, WI
6.28.15
 

 
5k Flock
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
Ashland, WI
6.27.15
 

 
Lutsen 99er
Lutsen Ski Resort
Lutsen, MN
6.27.15
 

 
Apostle Islands Inline Marathon
Madeline Island
La Pointe, WI
6.20.15
 
Printable Results - 6.20.15

 
Crossroads Trail Run
Crossroads at Big Creek
Sturgeon Bay, WI
6.20.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Got Energy Triathlon
Swarthout Park
La Crosse, WI
6.14.15
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results

 
Booster Shot Run
Baldwin Area Medical Center
Baldwin, WI
6.6.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Thorp Fun Run
Thorp High School
Thorp, WI
6.6.15
 

 
Borah Epic
Mt. Bike Race
Cable to Hatchery Creek Park
Cable to Hayward, WI
5.30.15
 
Printable Results
Searchable Live Results

 
Congdon Cougar Chase
Lester Park
Duluth, MN
5.30.15
 

 
WIAA Division 2 Regional Track Meet
Mondovi High School
Mondovi, WI
5.27.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
WIAA Division 3 Regional Track Meet
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
5.26.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Indianhead Conference Track Meet
Hurley High School Track
Hurley, WI
5.21.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
HON Conference Track Meet
Northwestern High School Track
Maple, WI
5.19.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Get It Dunn 5k & Half Marathon
Wilson Avenue
Menomonie, WI
5.16.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
William E DeJung Invitational Track Meet
Cadott High School Track
Cadott, WI
5.15.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Welker Invitational Track Meet
Ashland High School Track
Ashland, WI
5.14.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
MHLT Middle School Track Meet
Minocqua J1 Middle School Track
Minocqua, WI
5.12.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
American Cancer Society
Sole Burner - Appleton
City Park
Appleton, WI
5.9.15
 
Searchable Live Results
Printable Results - 5.9.15

 
Northwestern Quad Track Meet
Northwestern High School Track
Maple, WI
5.7.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Hayward Quad Track Meet
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
5.7.15
 
Entry Lists

 
Gilman Invitational Track Meet
Gilman High School Track
Gilman, WI
5.5.15
 
Results

 
Kraemer Invitational Track Meet
Luther L Wright High School Track
Ironwood, MI
5.4.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Smelt Run
Bretting Community Center
Ashland, WI
5.2.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Northland Pines Invitational Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Track
Eagle River, WI
4.30.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Hayward Invitational Track Meet
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
4.28.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Chequamegon Invitational Track Meet
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
4.27.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
American Cancer Society
Sole Burner - Kenosha
5501 1st Ave
Kenosha, WI
4.25.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Drummond Invitational Track Meet
Drummond High School Track
Drummond, WI
4.23.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Chequamegon Invitational Track Meet
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
4.20.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
American Cancer Society
Sole Burner - Hula Hustle 5k La Crosse
United Healthcare
Onalaska, WI
4.19.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
American Cancer Society
Sole Burner - Madison
Mallards Stadium at Warner Park
Madison, WI
4.18.15
 

 
HON Conference Indoor Track Meet
UW-Superior Field House
Superior, WI
4.17.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Gilman Invitational Track Meet
Gilman High School Track
Gilman, WI
4.16.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Great Northern Elite Indoor Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Fieldhouse
Eagle River, WI
4.11.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Packy Paquette Indoor Track Meet
UW-Superior Field House
Superior, WI
4.10.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Great Northern Conference Indoor Invite
Northland Pines High School Fieldhouse
Eagle River, WI
4.7.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Simpson Indoor Track Meet
UW-Superior Field House
Superior, WI
3.27.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Northland Pines Indoor Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Fieldhouse
Eagle River, WI
3.26.15
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Northland Pines Indoor Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Fieldhouse
Eagle River, WI
3.19.15
 
Entry Lists
Register
Results

 
Shamrock Shuffle
Outdoor Ventures
Hayward, WI
3.14.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Pepsi Challenge Cup XC Ski Race
Giants Ridge
Biwabik, MN
3.7.15
 

 
Nordic Spirit Ski Race and Tour
Spirit Mountain
Duluth, MN
3.1.15
 

 
US National Snowshoe Championships
Lowe's Creek County Park
Eau Claire, WI
2.28.15 - 3.1.15
 
Printable Results - 2.28.15
Printable Results - 3.1.15

 
Squirrel Hill Skiathlon
Minocqua Winter Park
Minocqua, WI
2.28.15
 
Printable Results - 2.28.15

 
Book Across the Bay
Chequamegon Bay
Ashland, WI
2.14.15
 
Searchable Live Results
Printable Results - 2.14.15

 
North End Classic
North End Trailhead
Cable, WI
2.8.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
Hayward Lions Pre-Birkie
Birkie Trail
Hayward, WI
2.7.15
 

 
Wolf Tracks Rendezvous
Minocqua Winter Park
Minocqua, WI
1.31.15
 

 
Mt. Ashwabay Summit Ski Race
Mt. Ashwabay Ski Area
Washburn, WI
1.31.15
 

 
Boulder Lake Ski Race and Snowshoe Stomp
Boulder Lake Management Area
Duluth, MN
1.18.15
 
Printable Results - 1.18.15

 
Seeley Hills Classic Ski Race
Birkie Trail OO
Seeley, WI
1.17.15
 
Searchable Live Results

 
SISU Ski Fest
ABR Ski Trails
Ironwood, MI
1.10.15