August 17, 2017
iTiming.com
News
About Us
Contact Us
Links
Endorsements
Events
Calendar
Results
Services
Our Technology
Sports Timing
Scoreboard Services
race
RESULTS
Results Year: Event Name: Event Type:

 
Paavo Nurmi Marathon
Upson to Hurley
Hurley, WI
8.12.17
 
Live Results

 
Ore to Shore Mt. Bike Epic
Lakeview Arena
Marquette, MI
8.12.17
 
Printable Results

 
Grand View Firehouse 50 Road Bike & Run
Town Park
Grand View, WI
8.5.17 - 8.6.17
 
Bike Searchable Results
Printable Results
Run Searchable Results

 
Shooting Stars 5k & 2 mi Run/Walk
Cumberland Middle School
Cumberland, WI
7.29.17
 
Live Results

 
Point to La Pointe Swim
Chequamegon Bay
Bayfield, WI
7.29.17
 

 
Moonlight Run
Downtown Eagle River
Eagle River, WI
7.15.17
 

 
Bellringer Run
Legion Memorial LIbrary
Mellen, WI
7.4.17
 

 
CARE 5k/10k Run/Walk
Downtown Cable
Cable, WI
7.4.17
 

 
Hairpin 5k Run/Walk
Gibraltar Town Hall
Fish Creek, WI
7.2.17
 
Live Searchable Results

 
Musky Fest 5k/10k Run
Main Street
Hayward, WI
6.25.17
 
Live Results

 
Lutsen 99er
Lutsen Resort
Lutsen, MN
6.24.17
 

 
Apostle Islands Inline Marathon
Madeline Island
La Pointe, WI
6.17.17
 
Printable Results

 
Chequamegon 100
Lakewoods to Downtown Cable
Cable, WI
6.17.17
 
Live Results

 
Trinona Triathlon
Lake Winona
Winona, MN
6.11.17
 
Printable Results

 
5k Flock
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
Ashland, WI
6.10.17
 
Live Results

 
Trinona Kids Tri
St. Mary's University
Winona, MN
6.10.17
 

 
Borah Epic
Mt. Bike Race
Downtown Cable to Rosie's Field
Cable to Hayward, WI
6.3.17
 

 
Congdon Cougar Chase
Lester Park
Duluth, MN
6.2.17
 

 
Ride the Keweenaw
Grant Township Community Hall
Copper Harbor, MI
5.28.17
 
Results - 5.28.17

 
Copper Mountain Conference Track Meet
Ontonagon School
Ontonagon, MI
5.23.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 5.21.17

 
WIAA Division 1 Regional Track Meet
Superior High School Track
Superior, WI
5.22.17
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
South Shore Middle School Track Meet
South Shore School Track
Port Wing, WI
5.19.17
 
Entry Lists - 4.27.17

 
Indianhead Conference Track Meet
Drummond High School Track
Drummond, WI
5.16.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 5.14.17

 
Heart O'North Conference Track Meet
Barron High School Track
Barron, WI
5.15.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 5.14.17

 
ACS Appleton Sole Burner Run/Walk
Appleton City Park
Appleton, WI
5.13.17
 
Live Results

 
William E DeJung Invitational Track Meet
Cadott High School Track
Cadott, WI
5.12.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 5.11.17

 
Bessemer Invitational Track Meet
Bessemer High School
Bessemer, MI
5.11.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 5.10.17

 
Mary Terese Memorial MS Track Meet
Minocqua J1 Middle School Track
Minocqua, WI
5.9.17
 
Results

 
Welker Invitational Track Meet
Ashland High School Track
Ashland, WI
5.8.17
 
Entry Lists
Results

 
Hungry Bear 100 Mt Bike Race
Cable, WI
5.6.17
 

 
Cadott Invitational Track Meet
Cadott High School Track
Cadott, WI
5.5.17
 
Entry Lists - 5.4.17

 
Barron Quad Track Meet
Barron High School Track
Barron, WI
5.4.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 5.2.17

 
Spooner Quad Track Meet
Spooner High School
Spooner, WI
5.4.17
 
Entry Lists - 5.3.17

 
Dave Landgraf Invitational Track Meet
Bloomer Middle School
Bloomer, WI
5.2.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.30.17

 
Kraemer Invitational Track Meet
Luther L Wright High School Track
Ironwood, WI
5.1.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 5.2.17

 
Smelt Run
Bretting Community Center
Ashland, WI
4.29.17
 
Live Results

 
Cumberland HON Track Quad
Cumberland High School
Cumberland, WI
4.27.17
 
Entry Lists - 4.26.17

 
Chequamegon Invitational Track Meet
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
4.25.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.23.17

 
Hayward Middle School Track Meet
Hayward High School
Hayward, WI
4.25.17
 

 
Hayward Invitational Track Meet
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
4.24.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.23.17

 
ACS Sole Burner Coulee Region Run/Walk
United Healthcare
Onalaska, WI
4.23.17
 
Results

 
Cumberland Middle School Track Meet
Cumberland High School
Cumberland, WI
4.18.17
 
Entry Lists - 4.17.17

 
Heart O' North Conference Indoor Track Meet
UW-Superior Field House
Superior, WI
4.13.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.12.17

 
Chi Hi, EC Memorial, EC North Triangular
Dorais Field
Chippewa Falls, WI
4.11.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.10.17

 
Barron Middle School Track Meet
Barron High School
Barron, WI
4.10.17
 
Entry Lists - 4.9.17

 
Lake Superior Conference Indoor Track Meet
UW-Superior Field House
Superior, WI
4.8.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.6.17

 
Packy Paquette Indoor Track Meet
UW-Superior Field House
Superior, WI
4.7.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.5.17

 
Great Northern Conference Indoor Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Field Househ
Eagle River, WI
4.4.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 4.3.17

 
Spooner Invitational Track Meet
Spooner High School
Spooner, WI
4.4.17
 

 
Simpson Indoor Track Meet
UW-Superior Field House
Superior, WI
3.31.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 3.29.17

 
Northland Pines Indoor Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
3.23.17
 
Meet Events
Results
Entry Lists - 3.21.17

 
Shamrock Shuffle
Outdoor Ventures
Hayward, WI
3.18.17
 
Live Results
Team Results - 3.18.17

 
Northland Pines Indoor Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
3.16.17
 
Results
Entry Lists - 3.14.17
Meet Events - 3.16.17

 
Pepsi Challenge Cup Cross Country Ski Race
Giants Ridge
Biwabik, MN
3.4.17
 
Live Results

 
North End Classic
North End Ski Trail
Cable, WI
2.12.17
 

 
Hayward Lions Pre-Birkie
Birkie Trail
Hayward, WI
2.11.17
 

 
Wolf Track Rendezvous
Minocqua Winter Park
Minocqua, WI
2.4.17
 

 
Nordic Spirit Ski Race and Tour
Spirit Mountain
Duluth, MN
1.29.17
 

 
Duluth Hilltop Invite JNQ
Marshall School
Duluth, MN
1.28.17 - 1.29.17
 
Printable Results - 1.28.17
Start List - 1.28.17
Printable Results - 1.29.17
Start List - 1.29.17

 
Seeley Hills Classic
Birkie Trail OO
Seeley, WI
1.14.17
 
Athlete Update Sign-Up
Live Results

 
Sisu Ski Fest
ABR Ski Trails
Ironwood, MI
1.7.17
 
Athlete Update Line
Live Results

 
Norpine Fat Bike Classic
Lutsen Resort
Lutsen, MN
1.7.17