May 26, 2019
iTiming.com
News
About Us
Contact Us
Links
Endorsements
Events
Calendar
Results
Services
Our Technology
Sports Timing
Scoreboard Services
race
RESULTS
Results Year: Event Name: Event Type:

 
Noodleini Run/Walk
West DePere High School
De Pere, WI
11.28.10
 
Searchable Results
15k Printable Results - 11.28.10
5k Printable Results - 11.28.10

 
UMAC Championships
Cross Country Meet
Northland College
Ashland, WI
10.30.10
 
UMAC CC Championships - 10.30.10

 
Section 7A
Cross Country Meet
Cloquet Country Club
Cloquet, MN
10.29.10
 
Section 7A CC Championship Results - 10.29.10

 
WIAA Division 3 Sectional
Cross Country Meet
Tiffany Creek Elementary School
Boyceville, WI
10.23.10
 
Boyceville Division 3 Sectional CC - 10.23.10

 
WIAA Division 3 Sectional
Cross Country Meet
Dodson Golf Course
Bruce, WI
10.22.10
 
Bruce Division 3 Sectional CC - 10.22.10

 
Proctor Invite
Cross Country Meet
Proctor Golf Course
Proctor, MN
10.19.10
 
Proctor Lions CC Invite Results - 10.19.10

 
Private College Championship
Cross Country Meet
Colburn Park
Green Bay, WI
10.16.10
 
St. Norbert's Private College CC Champs - 10.16.10
Wisconsin Private College CC Champs - 10.16.10

 
Indianhead Conference
Cross Country Meet
Galligan Farms
Washburn, WI
10.14.10
 

 
Lake Superior Conference
Cross Country Meet
Far Par Golf Course
Hermantown, MN
10.14.10
 
Lake Superior Conf CC Champs Results - 10.14.10

 
Heart of the North Conference
Cross Country Meet
Tee-A-Way Golf Course
Ladysmith, WI
10.12.10
 
HON Conference CC Champs - 10.12.10

 
Green Bay Duathlon
Lambeau Field
Green Bay, WI
10.10.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 10.10.10

 
Whistlestop Marathon
Bay Area Civic Center
Ashland, WI
10.9.10
 
Searchable Results
CenturyTel Full Marathon - 10.9.10
CenturyTel Half Marathon - 10.9.10
Cruisin the Corridor 10k - 10.9.10
Cruisin the Corridor 5k - 10.9.10

 
Solon Springs Invite
Cross Country Meet
Hidden Greens Golf Course
Solon Springs, WI
10.7.10
 

 
Hibbing Rotary Invite
Cross Country Meet
Hibbing Municipal Golf Course
Hibbing, MN
10.7.10
 
Hibbing CC Invite Results - 10.7.10

 
Hayward Invite
Cross Country Meet
Hatchery Creek Park
Hayward, WI
10.5.10
 
Hayward CC Invite Results - 10.5.10

 
Swain Invite
Cross Country Meet
Enger Park Golf Course
Duluth, MN
10.2.10
 
Searchable Results
Swain Registration List - 9.25.10
Printable Results - 10.2.10

 
Ladysmith Invite
Cross Country Meet
Tee-A-Way Golf Course
Ladysmith, WI
9.30.10
 
Ladysmith CC Invite Results - 9.30.10

 
Indianhead Conference
Cross Country Meet
Mecca Ski Trails
Mercer, WI
9.30.10
 

 
Winter Invite
Cross Country Meet
Barker Golf Course
Winter, WI
9.28.10
 
Winter CC Invite Results - 9.28.10

 
Drummond Invite
Cross Country Meet
Telemark Resort
Cable, WI
9.28.10
 

 
Cumberland Invite
Cross Country Meet
Cumberland Golf Course
Cumberland, WI
9.27.10
 
Cumberland CC Invite Results - 9.27.10

 
Maple Leaf Road Races
Riverside Park
La Crosse, WI
9.25.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 9.25.10

 
Three Lakes Invite
Cross Country Meet
Sugar Camp Town Park
Three Lakes, WI
9.23.10
 
Three Lakes CC Invite Results - 9.23.10

 
Barron Invite
Cross Country Meet
Barron High School
Barron, WI
9.21.10
 
Barron CC Invite Results - 9.21.10

 
Northwestern Invite
Cross Country Meet
Norwood Golf Course
Lake Nebagamon, WI
9.21.10
 
Division Results
Overall Results

 
Chequamegon Fat Tire Festival
Mt. Bike Race
Telemark Resort
Cable, WI
9.17.10 - 9.19.10
 
Chequamegon FTF Searchable Results
Chequamegon 40 - 9.18.10
Short & Fat - 9.18.10
Cable Critcross - 9.19.10
Rough Stuff Poker Ride - 9.19.10

 
Indianhead Conference
Cross Country Meet
Hurley High School
Hurley, WI
9.16.10
 
Hurley Conference CC Meet Results - 9.16.10

 
Rice Lake Invite
Cross Country Meet
WITC-Rice Lake
Rice Lake, WI
9.14.10
 
Rice Lake CC Invite Results - 9.14.10

 
Burrito Union 5 & 10 Hour Triathlon
Pattison State Park
Superior, WI
9.11.10
 
Burrito Union Triathlon - 9.11.10

 
Copper Falls Invite
Cross Country Meet
Copper Falls State Park
Mellen, WI
9.11.10
 

 
Nemadji Invite
Cross Country Meet
Nemadji Golf Course
Superior, WI
9.9.10
 
Nemadji Invitational Results - 9.9.10

 
Oulu Mud Run
Cross Country Meet
Oulu Ball Park
Iron River, WI
9.7.10
 
Oulu Mud Run Results - 9.7.10

 
Copper Harbor Fat Tire Festival
Copper Harbor Community Park
Copper Harbor, MI
9.5.10
 
Copper Harbor Fat Tire Results - 9.5.10

 
Lake Country Half Marathon
Crosspoint Community Church
Oconomowoc, WI
9.4.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 9.4.10

 
Bruce Invite
Cross Country Meet
Dodson Golf Course
Bruce, WI
8.31.10
 
Bruce Invitational Results - 8.31.10

 
Washburn Invite
Cross Country Meet
Valhalla Ski Trails
Washburn, WI
8.31.10
 

 
Lake Superior Dragon Boat Festival
Barker's Island
Superior, WI
8.28.10
 
Searchable Results
Photo-finish-picts - 8.28.10
Printable Results - 8.28.10

 
Seeley Lions Pre-Fat Mt. Bike Race
Sawmill Saloon
Seeley, WI
8.28.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results

 
Ashland Invite
Cross Country Meet
Ashland High School
Ashland, WI
8.26.10
 
Ashland Invite Results - 8.26.10

 
Race the Lake
Lakeside Park
Fond du Lac, WI
8.22.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.22.10

 
Great Deer Chase Mt. Bike Race
Downtown Calumet
Calumet, MI
8.21.10
 
Printable Results - 8.21.10
Youth Events - 8.21.10

 
Festival 5.1k Run
Mount of Olives Baptist Church
Duluth, MN
8.17.10
 
Searchble Results
Printable Results - 8.17.10

 
Paavo Nurmi Marathon
Downtown Hurley
Hurley, WI
8.14.10
 
Full Marathon - 8.14.10
Half Marathon - 8.14.10
Relay - 8.14.10
Searchable Results - 8.14.10

 
Ore to Shore Mt. Bike Epic
Lakeview Arena
Marquette, MI
8.14.10
 
Searchable Results
Hard Rock Results - 8.14.10
Junior Rock Results - 8.14.10
Soft Rock Results - 8.14.10

 
Oshkosh Triathlon
Lake Winneconne Park
Winneconne, WI
8.8.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.8.10

Point to La Pointe Swim
Madeline Island
Bayfield, WI
8.7.10
 
Printable Results - 8.7.10

 
Grand View Firehouse
Town Park
Grand View, WI
7.31.10 - 8.1.10
 
Searchable Results
Bike Events - 7.31.10
Combo Event - 8.1.10
Run Events - 8.1.10

 
Chisago Triathlon
Paradise Park
Chisago City, MN,
7.25.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 7.25.10

Brownstone Days Mt. Bike Race
West End Park
Washburn, WI
7.24.10
 
Brownstone Off-Road Results - 7.24.10

 
Door County Triathlon
Frank Murphy County Park
Egg Harbor, WI
7.17.10 - 7.18.10
 
Half Iron Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - 7.17.10
Half Iron Triathlon - 7.18.10

 
Bay Days
Chequamegon Bay Sprint Triathlon
Bayview Park
Ashland, WI
7.18.10
 
Printable Results - 7.18.10
Searchable Results - 7.18.10

 
Pewaukee Triathlon
Pewaukee Lake Beach
Pewaukee, WI
7.11.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 7.11.10

 
Run the Keweenaw
Copper Harbor Community Building
Copper Harbor, MI
7.10.10 - 7.11.10
 
12km Copper Harbor Trails Challenge - 7.10.10
Junior Trail Run - 7.10.10
Mt. Baldy Summit Run - 7.10.10
25 km Keweenaw Trail Run - 7.11.10

Aurora MACC Run/Walk
Marinette High School
Marinette, WI
7.10.10
 
Aurora MACC Run Results - 7.10.10

 
Hairpin 5k Run/Walk
Gibraltar Town Hall
Fish Creek, WI
7.4.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 7.4.10

 
Chileda Classic
Riverside Park
La Crosse, WI
7.3.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 7.3.10

Mellen Bellringer Run
Legion Memorial Library
Mellen, WI
7.3.10
 

 
YMCA Road Race
Evergreen Elementary School
Holmen, WI
6.27.10
 
30 mile Bike Race Results - 6.27.10

 
Brice Prairie Time Trial
Swarthout Park
Onalaska, WI
6.26.10
 
Time Trial Results - 6.26.10

 
High Cliff Triathlon
High Cliff State Park
Sherwood, WI
6.19.10
 
Searchable Results
Half Iron Results - 6.19.10
Sprint Triathlon Results - 6.19.10

 
Keweenaw Chain Drive Festival
Maasto Hiihto/ Churning Rapids Trails
Hancock, MI
6.19.10
 
Chain Drive Results
Junior Chain Drive

 
Apostle Islands Inline Marathon
Madeline Island
Bayfield, WI
6.19.10
 
A.I. Inline Results - 6.19.10

 
YMCA Touchstone Energy Got Energy Triathlon
Swarthout Park
LaCrosse, WI
6.13.10
 
Triathlon Results
Triathlon Results - 6.13.10

 
Green Bay Triathlon
Ashwaubomay Park
Green Bay, WI
6.6.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 6.6.10

 
Paddle Pedal Run Triathlon
Manke's Resort
Cambridge, MN
6.5.10
 
Triathlon Results - 6.5.10

 
WIAA Regional
Track Meet
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
5.24.10
 
Meet Program - 5.21.10
Results - 5.24.10

 
Welker Invitational
Track Meet
Ashland High School Track
Ashland, WI
5.20.10
 
Entry Forms - 5.12.10
Entry Lists - 5.19.10
Meet Results - 5.20.10

 
Indianhead Conference
Track Meet
Hurley High School Track
Hurley, WI
5.18.10
 
Entry Forms
Meet Program - 5.18.10
Meet Results - 5.18.10

 
Marawood Conference
Track Meet
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
5.17.10
 
Entry Forms - 5.12.10
Entry Lists - 5.14.10
Results - 5.17.10

 
Cable Area Off Road Classic
Downtown Cable
Cable, WI
5.15.10
 
CAORC Results - 5.15.10

 
Hayward Invitational
Track Meet
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
5.13.10
 
Results

 
Triple R Tri
Flater's Flambeau Point Resort
Holcombe, WI
5.8.10
 
Triathlon Results - 5.8.10

 
Mother's Day Walk/Run
DECC
Duluth, MN
5.8.10
 

 
Hayward Invitational
Track Meet
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
5.6.10
 
Results - 5.6.10

 
Chequamegon Invitational
Track Meet
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
5.3.10
 
Entry Forms - 4.25.10
Entry Lists - 4.30.10
Results - 5.3.10

 
Paper Discovery Duathlon
Riverside Park
Neenah, WI
5.2.10
 
Results - 5.2.10

 
Northland Pines Invitational
Track Meet
Northland Pines High School Track
Eagle River, WI
4.29.10
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists - 4.27.10
Results - 4.29.10

 
Pine Line Marathon
Medford City Park
Medford, WI
4.24.10
 
Printable Results for Full, Half & 5km - 4.24.10

 
Drummond Conference Track Meet
Drummond High School
Drummond, WI
4.22.10
 
Entry Form
Entry Lists
Results - 4.22.10

 
Oshkosh Half Marathon & 5k
Downtown Oshkosh
Oshkosh, WI
4.18.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 4.18.10

 
Hayward Invitational
Track Meet
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
4.15.10
 
Results - 4.15.10

 
Northland Pines Indoor Invitational
Battle of the Border
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
4.10.10
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists
Results

 
Northland Pines Indoor Invitational
Great Northern Indoor Conference Champs
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
4.8.10
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists
Results

 
Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational
Track Meet
UW-Superior
Superior, WI
4.1.10
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists
Results
Event Results - 4.1.10

 
Northland Pines Indoor Invitation
Above the Border
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
3.25.10
 
NP Above the Border Indoor Results - 3.25.10

 
Northland Pines Indoor Invitational
Below the Border
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
3.18.10
 
Northland Pines Below the Border Indoor Invite Res - 3.18.10

 
Great Bear Chase
Swedetown Trails
Calumet, MI
3.13.10
 
Searchable Results
Award Results - 3.13.10
Printable Results - 3.13.10

 
Lakeland Loppet
Minocqua Winter Park
Minocqua, WI
3.6.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 3.6.10

 
Book Across the Bay
Lake Superior Chequamegon Bay
Ashland & Washburn, WI
2.20.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 2.20.10

 
North End Classic
North End Trail Head
Cable, WI
2.14.10
 
North End Classic Printable Results - 2.14.10

 
Pre-Birkie
Birkie Trail
Hayward, WI
2.13.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 2.13.10

 
Seroogy's Valentine's Day Run/Walk
Seroogy's Chocolates
DePere, WI
2.6.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 2.6.10

 
Nordic Spirit Ski Race
Spirit Mountain
Duluth, MN
1.31.10
 
Printable Results - 1.31.10

 
Noquemanon Ski Marathon
Superior Dome
Marquette, MI
1.30.10
 
Searchable Results
Junior Noque - 1.29.10
Noquemanon Printable Results - 1.30.10

 
Pepsi Challenge Cup
Giant's Ridge
Biwabik, MN
1.23.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.23.10

 
Boulder Lake Ski Race and Snowshoe Stomp
Boulder Lake Management Ski Trails - NSP
Duluth, MN
1.17.10
 
Printable Results - 1.17.10
Searchable Results - 1.17.10

 
Seeley Hills Classic
Birkie Trail
Seeley, WI
1.16.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.16.10

 
SISU Ski Fest
ABR Trails
Ironwood, MI
1.9.10
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.9.10

 
Giant's Ridge HS XC Ski Invite
Giant's Ridge
Biwabik, MN
1.9.10
 
Searchable Results
Start Lists - 1.5.10
Individual Results - 1.9.10
Team Results - 1.9.10

 
Stormy Kromer Pursuit
Montreal & Mecca Ski Trails
Montreal & Mercer, WI
1.2.10 - 1.3.10
 
Classic Race - 1.2.10
Freestyle Race - 1.3.10
Pursuit Race - 1.3.10