May 25, 2019
iTiming.com
News
About Us
Contact Us
Links
Endorsements
Events
Calendar
Results
Services
Our Technology
Sports Timing
Scoreboard Services
race
RESULTS
Results Year: Event Name: Event Type:

 
Noodleini Run/Walk
West DePere High School
De Pere, WI
11.27.11
 
Noodleini Searchable Results
Noodleini 15k Results - 11.27.11
Noodleini 5k Results - 11.27.11

 
UMAC Championships
Cross Country Meet
Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato, MN
10.29.11
 
UMAC CC Championship Results - 10.29.11

 
WIAC Championship
Cross Country Meet
UW-Stout
Menomonie, WI
10.29.11
 
WIAC CC Championship Results - 10.29.11

 
Section 7A & 7 AA
Cross Country Meet
Cloquet Country Club
Cloquet, MN
10.27.11
 
Section 7A CC Championship Results - 10.27.11
Section 7AA CC Championship Results - 10.27.11

 
WIAA Division 3 Sectional
Cross Country Meet
Hidden Greens Golf Course
Solon Springs, WI
10.22.11
 
Solon Springs WIAA D3 sectional CC Results - 10.22.11

 
WIAA Division 2 Sectional
Cross Country Meet
Barron High School
Barron, WI
10.21.11
 
Barron WIAA D2 Sectional CC Results - 10.21.11

 
Proctor Invite
Cross Country Meet
Proctor Golf Course
Proctor, MN
10.18.11
 
Proctor Invitational CC Results - 10.18.11

 
Whistlestop Marathon
Bay Area Civic Center
Ashland, WI
10.15.11
 
Searchable Results
CenturyLink Full Marathon - 10.15.11
CenturyLink Half Marathon - 10.15.11
Cruisin the Corridor 10k - 10.15.11
Cruisin the Corridor 5k - 10.15.11

 
Indianhead Conference
Cross Country Meet
Bayfield High School
Bayfield, WI
10.13.11
 
Indianhead Conference CC Meet Results - 10.13.11

 
Lake Superior Conference
Cross Country Meet
Far Par Golf Course
Hermantown, MN
10.13.11
 
Lake Superior Conference CC Champs - 10.13.11

 
Heart of the North Conference
Cross Country Meet
Norwood Golf Course
Lake Nebagamon, Wi
10.11.11
 
HON Conf CC Results - 10.11.11

 
Green Bay Duathlon
Lambeau Field
Green Bay, WI
10.9.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 10.9.11

 
Bethany Lutheran College Invite
Cross Country Meet
Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato, MN
10.8.11
 
Bethany Lutheran CC Team Rosters - 10.7.11
Bethany Lutheran CC Invite Results - 10.8.11

 
Hibbing Rotary Invite
Cross Country Meet
Hibbing Municipal Golf Course
Hibbing, MN
10.6.11
 
Hibbing Rotary CC Invite Results - 10.6.11

 
Hurley Invitational
Cross Country Meet
Hurley High School
Hurley, WI
10.6.11
 
Hurley Invitational CC Meet Results - 10.6.11

 
Hayward Invite
Cross Country Meet
Hatchery Creek Park
Hayward, WI
10.4.11
 
Hayward CC Invitational Results - 10.4.11

 
Swain Invite
Cross Country Meet
Enger Park Golf Course
Duluth, MN
10.1.11
 
Swain CC Searchable Results
Swain Registration List - 9.27.11
Swain Printable Results - 10.1.11

 
Ladysmith Invite
Cross Country Meet
Tee-A-Way Golf Course
Ladysmith, WI
9.29.11
 
Ladysmith CC Invitational Results - 9.29.11

 
Indianhead Conference
Cross Country Meet
Hidden Greens Golf Course
Solon Springs, WI
9.29.11
 
Copperud CC Meet Results - 9.29.11

 
Cumberland Invite
Cross Country Meet
Cumberland Golf Course
Cumberland, WI
9.26.11
 
Cumberland CC Invitational Results - 9.26.11

 
Maple Leaf Road Races
Riverside Park
La Crosse, WI
9.24.11
 
Maple Leaf Searchable Results
Printable Results - 9.24.11

 
Birkie Trail Run & Trek
Telemark Resort
Cable, WI
9.24.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 9.24.11

 
Three Lakes Invite
Cross Country Meet
Sugar Camp Town Park
Three Lakes, WI
9.22.11
 
Three Lakes CC Invite Meet Results - 9.22.11

 
Drummond Invite
Cross Country Meet
Telemark Resort
Cable, WI
9.22.11
 
Drummond Invite CC Meet Results - 9.22.11

 
Northwestern Invite
Cross Country Meet
Norwood Golf Course
Lake Nebagamon, WI
9.20.11
 
NW Invite CC Meet Results - 9.20.11

 
Barron Invite
Cross Country Meet
Barron High School
Barron, WI
9.20.11
 
Barron Invite CC Meet Results - 9.20.11

 
Chequamegon Fat Tire Festival
Mt. Bike Race
Telemark Resort
Cable, WI
9.16.11 - 9.18.11
 
Searchable Results
Chequamegon 40 - 9.17.11
Short & Fat - 9.17.11
Cable Critcross - 9.18.11
Rough Stuff Poker Ride - 9.18.11
Sunday Event Info - 9.18.11

 
Indianhead Conference
Cross Country Meet
Ironwood High School
Ironwood, MI
9.15.11
 
Indianhead Conf Meet Results - 9.15.11

 
Rice Lake Invite
Cross Country Meet
WITC-Rice Lake
Rice Lake, WI
9.13.11
 
Rice Lake CC Invitational Meet Results - 9.13.11

 
Copper Falls Invite
Cross Country Meet
Copper Falls State Park
Mellen, WI
9.10.11
 

 
Burrito Union 5 & 10 Hour Triathlon
Pattison State Park
Superior, WI
9.10.11
 
Burrito Union Triathlon Results - 9.10.11

 
Northland College Invite
Cross Country Meet
Chequamegon Bay Golf Course
Ashland, WI
9.9.11
 
Northland College Invite Meet Results - 9.9.11

 
Nemadji Invite
Cross Country Meet
Nemadji Golf Course
Superior, WI
9.8.11
 
Nemadji Printable Meet Results - 9.8.11

 
Oulu Mud Run
Cross Country Meet
Oulu Ball Park
Iron Rive, WI
9.6.11
 
Oulu Mud Run Printable Results - 9.6.11

 
Copper Harbor Fat Tire Festival
Copper Harbor Community Park
Copper Harbor, MI
9.4.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 9.4.11

 
Lake Country Half Marathon & 5k
Crosspoint Community Church
Oconomowoc, WI
9.3.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 9.3.11

 
Spooner Invitational
Cross Country Meet
Spooner Elementary School
Spooner, WI
9.1.11
 
Printable Meet Results - 9.1.11

 
Bruce Invitational
Cross Country Meet
Dodson Golf Course
Bruce, WI
8.30.11
 
Printable Meet Results - 8.30.11

 
Seeley Lions Pre-Fat Mt. Bike Race
Sawmill Saloon
Seeley, WI
8.27.11
 
Printable Results - 8.27.11

 
Lake Superior Dragon Boat Festival
Barker's Island
Superior, WI
8.27.11
 
Searchable Results
Photo-finish Picts - 8.27.11
Printable Results - 8.27.11

 
Ashland Invitational
Cross Country Meet
Ashland High School
Ashland, WI
8.25.11
 
Ashland CC Invite Results - 8.25.11

 
Race the Lake
Lakeside Park
Fond du Lac, WI
8.21.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.21.11

 
Great Deer Chase Mt. Bike Race
Downtown Calumet
Calumet, MI
8.20.11
 
Great Deer Chase - 8.20.11
Junior Deer Chase - 8.20.11

 
Festival 5.1k Run
Mount of Olives Baptist Church
Duluth, MN
8.16.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.16.11

 
Paavo Nurmi Marathon
Downtown Hurley
Hurley, WI
8.13.11
 
Printable Results - 8.13.11
Searchable Results - 8.13.11

 
Ore to Shore Mt. Bike Epic
Lakeview Arena
Marquette, MI
8.13.11
 
Ore to Shore Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.13.11

 
Grand View Firehouse
Town Park
Grand View, WI
8.6.11 - 8.7.11
 
GVFH50 Searchable Results
Bike Events - 8.6.11
Run Events - 8.7.11

 
Oshkosh Triathlon
Lake Winneconne Park
Winneconne, WI
8.7.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 8.7.11

 
Point to LaPointe Swim
Bayfield to Madeline Island
Bayfield, WI
8.6.11
 

 
Brownstone Days Mt. Bike Race
West End Park
Washburn, WI
7.30.11
 

 
Shooting Stars 5k Run
Cumberland Middle School
Cumberland, WI
7.30.11
 
Shooting Stars 5k Results - 7.30.11

 
Chisago Triathlon
Paradise Park
Chisago City, MN
7.24.11
 
Chisago Tri Results
Chisago Tri Results - 7.24.11

 
Door County Triathlon
Frank Murphy County Park
Egg Harbor, WI
7.16.11 - 7.17.11
 
Door County Tri Results
Door County Tri Printable Results - 7.16.11
Door County Tri Printable Results - 7.17.11

 
Bay Days
Chequamegon Bay Sprint Triathlon
Bayview Park
Ashland, WI
7.17.11
 
Printable Results
Searchable Results

 
Bay Days
Lake View 10k & 5k Run
Bayview Park
Ashland, WI
7.16.11
 

 
Run the Keweenaw
Copper Harbor Community Building
Copper Harbor, MI
7.9.11 - 7.10.11
 
12km Vasque Trails Challenge - 7.9.11
Junior Trail Run - 7.9.11
Mt. Baldy Summit Run - 7.9.11
25 km Carl Olson Memorial Adventure Run - 7.10.11

 
Pewaukee Triathlon
Pewaukee Lake Beach
Pewaukee, WI
7.10.11
 
Pewaukee Tri Results
Pewaukee Tri Results - 7.10.11

 
Aurora MACC Run/Walk
Marinette High School
Marquette, WI
7.9.11
 
Aurora MACC Run Results - 7.9.11

Mellen Bellringer Run
Legion Memorial Library
Mellen, WI
7.4.11
 

Hairpin 5k Run/Walk
Gibraltar Town Hall
Fish Creek, WI
7.4.11
 
Hairpin 5k Results
Hairpin 5k Results - 7.4.11

 
Chileda Classic
Riverside Park
La Crosse, WI
7.2.11
 
Chileda Classic Searchable Results
Printable Results - 7.2.11

 
Y30 Mile Bike Race
Evergreen Elementary School
Holmen, WI
6.26.11
 
Y30 Bicycle Road Race Results - 6.26.11

 
Brice Prairie Time Trial
Swarthout Park
La Crosse, WI
6.25.11
 
Brice Prairie TT Results - 6.25.11

 
Apostle Islands Inline Marathon
Madeline Island
Ashland, WI
6.18.11
 
Apostle Inline Marathon Results - 6.18.11

 
Keweenaw Chain Drive Festival
Maasto Hiihto/ Churning Rapids Trails
Hancock, MI
6.18.11
 
6.18.11

 
High Cliff Triathlon
High Cliff State Park
Sherwood, WI
6.18.11
 
Searchable Results
High Cliff Tri Printable Results - 6.18.11

 
Got Energy Triathlon
Swarthout Park
La Crosse, WI
6.12.11
 
Got Energy Tri Searchable Results
Got Energy Tri Printable Results - 6.12.11

 
Renaissance Race Against Cancer Run
Woodlands Business Park
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
6.11.11
 
Renaissance 5k Searchable Results
Printable Results - 6.11.11

Summerfest Spider Lake Run
Iron River Community Center
Iron River, WI
6.11.11
 

 
Green Bay Triathlon
Ashwaubomay Park
Green Bay, WI
6.5.11
 
Green Bay Tri Searchable Results
Running Results - 6.5.11
Triathlon Printable Results, pdf - 6.5.11

 
Paddle Pedal Run Triathlon
Manke's Resort
Cambridge, MN
6.4.11
 
Paddle Pedal Run Triathlon Results - 6.4.11

 
WIAA Regional
Track Meet
Rice Lake, WI
5.23.11
 
Entry List - 5.23.11
Meet Results - 5.23.11

Root River Triathlon
Houston Nature Center
Houston, MN
5.21.11
 
Triathlon Printable Results - 5.21.11

Root River Triathlon
Houston Nature Center
Houston, MN
5.21.11
 
Searchable Results

 
Indianhead Conference
Drummond High School Track
Drummond, WI
5.17.11
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists - 5.17.11
Event Results - 5.17.11

 
Cable Area Off Road Classic
Downtown Cable
Cable, WI
5.14.11
 
Printable Results - 5.14.11
Searchable Results - 5.14.11

 
Triple R Tri
Flater's Flambeau Point Resort
Holcombe, WI
5.14.11
 
Triple R Tri Results - 5.14.11

 
Welker Invitational Track Meet
Ashland High School
Ashland, WI
5.12.11
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists - 5.12.11
Meet Results - 5.12.11

 
Jack Kraemer Invitational
Luther L Wright High School Track
Ironwood, MI
5.9.11
 
Entry Forms - 5.8.11
Entry Lists - 5.8.11
Meet Results - 5.10.11

 
Mother's Day Walk/Run
DECC
Duluth, MN
5.7.11
 

 
New Richmond Relays
New Richmond High School
New Richmond, WI
5.6.11
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists - 5.5.11
Meet Results - 5.6.11

 
Chequamegon Invitational
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
5.2.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.21.11
Entry Lists - 4.29.11
Meet Results - 5.2.11

 
Paper Discovery Duathlon
Riverside Park
Neenah, WI
5.1.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results, PDF - 5.1.11

 
MTH Track Invitational
Mary T Hartzheim
MHLT Elementary School Track
Minocqua, WI
4.30.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.21.11
Entry Lists - 4.28.11
Meet Results - 4.30.11

 
Northland Pines Invitational
Northland Pines High School Track
Eagle River, WI
4.28.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.21.11
Entry Lists - 4.27.11

 
Pine Line Marathon
Medford City Park
Medford, WI
4.23.11
 
Pineline Searchable Results
Printable Results - 4.23.11

 
Chequamegon Invitational
Chequamegon High School Track
Park Falls, WI
4.19.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.17.11
Entry Lists - 4.17.11
Meet Results - 4.19.11

 
Hayward Invitational
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
4.18.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.17.11
Entry Lists - 4.17.11
Meet Results - 4.18.11

 
Cumberland Middle School Invitational
Cumberland High School Track
Cumberland, WI
4.18.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.17.11
Entry Lists - 4.17.11

 
Oshkosh Half Marathon & 5k
Downtown Oshkosh
Oshkosh, WI
4.16.11
 
Oshkosh Half & 5k Searchable Results
Printable Results

 
Hayward Invitational
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
4.14.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.13.11
Entry Lists - 4.13.11
Meet Results - 4.14.11

 
Hayward Middle School Invitational
Hayward High School Track
Hayward, WI
4.12.11
 
Entry Forms - 4.11.11
Entry Lists - 4.11.11

 
Packy Paquette Invitational
UW-Superior
Superior, WI
4.1.11
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists
Event Results - 4.1.11

 
Antigo Invitational
Antigo High School
Antigo, WI
3.28.11
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists
Results - 3.28.11

 
Northland Pines Invitational
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
3.24.11
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists
Results - 3.24.11

 
Northland Pines Invitational
Northland Pines High School Field House
Eagle River, WI
3.17.11
 
Entry Forms
Entry Lists
Results - 3.17.11

 
USSSA National Snowshoe Championships
Lakewoods Resort
Cable, WI
3.11.11 - 3.13.11
 
US National Snowshoe Champs - 3.12.11

 
Great Bear Chase
Swedetown Trails
Calumet, MI
3.12.11
 
Searchable Results
Junior Bear Chase Results - 3.11.11
Printable Results - 3.12.11

 
Lakeland Loppet
Minocqua Winter Park
Minocqua, WI
3.5.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 3.5.11

 
Book Across the Bay
Lake Superior Chequamegon Bay
Ashland & Washburn, WI
2.19.11
 
Searchable Results
Registration Listing - 2.17.11
Printable Results - 2.19.11

 
North End Classic
North End Trail Head
Cable, WI
2.13.11
 
Printable Results - 2.13.11

 
Pre-Birkie
Birkie Trail
Hayward, WI
2.12.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 2.12.11

 
Seroogy's Valentine's Day Run/Walk
Seroogy's Chocolates
De Pere, WI
2.12.11
 
Seroogys Searchable Results
Seroogy's Printable Results - 2.12.11

 
Nordic Spirit Ski Race
Spirit Mountain
Duluth, MN
1.30.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.30.11

 
Noquemanon Ski Marathon
Superior Dome
Marquette, MI
1.29.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.29.11

 
Pepsi Challenge Cup
Giant's Ridge
Biwabik, MN
1.22.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.22.11

 
Boulder Lake Ski Race and Snowshoe Stomp
Boulder Lake Management Ski Trails - NSP
Duluth, MN
1.16.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.16.11

 
Seeley Hills Classic
Birkie Trail
Seeley, WI
1.15.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.15.11

 
SISU Ski Fest
ABR Trails
Ironwood, MI
1.15.11
 
Searchable Results
Printable Results - 1.15.11

 
Iron County Pursuit
Montreal & Mecca Ski Trails
Montreal & Mercer, WI
1.8.11 - 1.9.11
 
9 km Classic - 1.8.11
12.5 km Freestyle - 1.9.11
Pursuit - 1.9.11

 
Mesabi East X-C Ski Invitational
Giant's Ridge
Biwabik, MN
1.8.11
 
Searchable Results
Start Lists - 1.7.11
Individual Results - 1.8.11
Team Results - 1.8.11