Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2014 11:41 AM
             Northland Pines Indoor Track Invitational - 3/20/2014             
                                 NPHS Indoor 1                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newman Catholic  'A'                             11:35.00   11:11.04   10   
     1) Norman, Emily 12                2) Stanke, Emma 10                
     3) Deaton, Caitlin 9               4) Hackel, Taylor 10              
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      12:00.00   11:29.94    8   
     1) Bleadow, Maddy JR               2) Sanborn, Cali JR               
     3) Sauvola, Allison SO             4) Wait, Maria JR                 
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:20.00   11:30.82    6   
     1) Jacobson, Regan 11              2) Wagner, Emily 11               
     3) Maier, Kaysha 10                4) Brunner, Madi 9                
  4 Edgar HS  'A'                                    11:30.00   12:17.84    5   
     1) Myszka, Miranda 9               2) Paul, Rose 9                   
     3) Kline, Hannah 9                 4) Skrzypcak, Shania 11           
  5 Ashland  'A'                                     11:40.00   13:01.96    4   
     1) White, Destiny 11               2) Zupke, Margaret 12             
     3) Delgado, Danielle 12            4) Helsper, Heather 10            
  6 Rib Lake  'A'                                    12:45.00   15:48.03    3   
     1) Thums, Mariah 10                2) Hoyt, Rachel 11                
     3) Schmudlach, Erika 9             4) Tatera, Gina 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:55.00    9:49.26   10   
     1) Belanger, Sam 11                2) Pritzl, Hunter 11              
     3) O'Meara, Quinn 9                4) Schloer, Logan 9               
  2 Newman Catholic  'A'                             10:35.00    9:49.93    8   
     1) Fronek, Dane 10                 2) Glenetski, Terek 10            
     3) Barkholz, Jon 12                4) Johnson, Andrew 10             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:53.66    6   
     1) Larson, Zach 11                 2) McPherson, Sam 11              
     3) Cashman, Ben 10                 4) Wilson, Alex 12                
  4 Rib Lake  'A'                                    11:00.00   10:25.74    5   
     1) Dums, Donald 9                  2) Lueck, Damon 10                
     3) Eisner, Nick 10                 4) Karlik, Nathan 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelhofer, Cady             9 Newman Catho           13.80      11.60   10   
  2 Nieuwenhuis, Grace         9 Newman Catho           13.50      11.98    8   
  3 Weise, Heather            12 Rib Lake               12.89      13.11    6   
  4 Beilke, Laura             11 Newman Catho           13.10      14.00    5   
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoesly, Alayna            12 Edgar HS                9.90       9.51   3  10   
  2 Maves, Carly              11 Newman Catho           10.10      10.29   3   8   
  3 Jahnke, Hannah            11 Hayward High                      10.89   1   6   
  4 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines        10.82      10.90   3   5   
  5 Bontrager, Beth           JR Northland Pines        10.94      11.05   3   4   
  6 Tingo, McKenzie           12 Hayward High                      11.24   1   3   
  7 O'Neill, Patricia         11 Newman Catho           12.50      11.51   2   2   
  8 Butt, Kamryn               9 Edgar HS               10.50      11.64   3   1   
  9 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pines        12.26      11.85   2 
 10 Baumann, Hadleigh         11 Newman Catho           12.40      11.86   2 
 11 Sherfield, Amanda         12 Rib Lake               11.72      12.05   2 
 12 Blomberg, Michaela         9 Rib Lake               12.68      12.20   2 
 -- Newman, Amber             12 Rib Lake               12.79         DQ   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koepke, Robert            10 Newman Catho           12.10      10.62   10   
  2 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                11.80      11.21    8   
  3 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                11.90      11.30    6   
 -- Straus, Bryan              9 Three Lakes                          DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                 8.40       8.27   3  10   
  2 Prososki, Nate            12 Newman Catho            9.20       8.51   3   8   
  3 Michalske, Jordon         11 Newman Catho            9.30       8.81   3   6   
  4 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines         9.02       9.01   3   5   
  5 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                 9.50       9.09   3   4   
  6 Braatz, Michael           12 Hayward High                       9.42   1   3   
  7 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                10.00       9.60   2   2   
  8 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward High                       9.76   1   1   
  9 Jerome, Branden           11 Rib Lake               10.82      10.35   2 
 10 Sjostrom, Aaron           11 Hayward High                      10.39   1 
 11 Boomer, Ricky             10 Rib Lake               11.00      10.43   2 
 12 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon            10.90      10.90   2 
 13 Szmanda, Noah             10 Newman Catho           10.80      10.91   2 
 14 Guralski, Mason            9 Edgar HS               10.00      11.79   2 
 -- Hannemann, Lucas          11 Edgar HS                9.20         DQ   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lily               10 Hayward High                       8.40   1  10   
  2 Scheithauer, Casey        10 Rib Lake                9.20       8.66   3   8   
  3 Durr, McKenzie             9 Edgar HS                9.00       8.89   3   6   
  4 Jakuse, Jordan            10 Hayward High                       8.94   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Dejarae            9 Menominee In                       9.00   1   4   
  6 Schara, Mercades           9 Edgar HS                9.80       9.03   3   2.50
  6 VanLuven, Becca           10 Rib Lake                9.50       9.03   3   2.50
  8 Fletcher, Hayley          JR Northland Pines         9.24       9.28   3   1   
  9 Buehler, Brooke           10 Rib Lake                9.87       9.35   2 
 10 Luo, Rachael              11 Newman Catho            9.90       9.36   2 
 11 Gassner, Maddie           11 Newman Catho            9.80      10.11   2 
 12 Fulweber, Kate            12 Ashland                10.62      11.57   2 
 13 Cui, Cathy                12 Newman Catho            9.90      15.04   2 
 -- Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pines         8.94         DQ   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Macey              9 Edgar HS                7.70       7.93   4  10   
  2 Weatherby, Tiana          10 Edgar HS                7.80       7.94   4   8   
  3 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon             7.90       7.95   4   6   
  4 Stefonik, Karlie          12 Three Lakes             8.50       8.08   2   5   
  5 Niemczyk, Vanessa         JR Northland Pines         7.96       8.12   4   4   
  6 Radaj, Peyton             12 Three Lakes             8.00       8.22   4   3   
  7 Whalen, Mariah             9 Newman Catho            8.50       8.26   2   2   
  8 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines         8.20       8.30   3   1   
  9 McGucken, Karina          10 Newman Catho            8.60       8.35   2 
 10 Fitzl, Jasmine            10 Rib Lake                8.82       8.49   2 
 11 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                 8.60       8.51   2 
 12 Butt, Makenzie            11 Edgar HS                8.50       8.60   3 
 13 Reissner, Zoe             10 Rib Lake                9.11       8.68   1 
 14 Schmidtfranz, Hannah      12 Rib Lake                8.50       8.72   3 
 15 Hecker, Glory             11 Hayward High            8.10       8.96   4 
 16 Wilson, Catalyna          11 Hayward High            8.80       9.03   2 
 17 Kovala, Emily             12 Ashland                 9.20       9.15   1 
 18 Schneider, Katherine      10 Newman Catho            8.90       9.17   1 
 19 Mackenzie, Shauna         12 Ashland                 9.20       9.22   1 
 20 McGarthwaite, Emma         9 Hayward High            8.50       9.27   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephan, Tim              12 Newman Catho            7.60       7.34   4  10   
  2 Solis, Jeremiah           FR Northland Pines         7.23       7.39   4   8   
  3 Lemke, Bailey             10 Newman Catho            7.80       7.42   4   6   
  4 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pines         7.85       7.60   4   5   
  5 Tutor, Shane              10 Ashland                 8.00       7.61   3   4   
  6 Michels, Brett            11 Chequamegon             8.20       7.74   3   3   
  7 VanLuven, Cody            11 Rib Lake                7.63       7.81   4   2   
  8 Jahnke, Ryan               9 Hayward High                       7.87   2   1   
  9 Kolehouse, Kyle           SR Northland Pines         7.45       7.89   4 
 10 Lutz, Dylan               11 Hayward High                       7.93   1 
 11 Cegielski, Rory           11 Chequamegon             8.00       7.97   3 
 12 Winter, Austin             9 Rib Lake                8.05       8.01   3 
 13 Vesey, Jordan              9 Ashland                            8.02   2 
 14 Orr, Adler                 9 Three Lakes                        8.14   1 
 15 Lasley, Charles            9 Menominee In                       8.17   2 
 16 Sommer, Tyler              9 Edgar HS                9.00       8.20   2 
 17 Schroeder, Logan          10 Newman Catho            8.10       8.43   3 
 18 Hamann, McKay              9 Rib Lake                9.00       8.69   3 
 19 Pufall, Ian                9 Ashland                            8.71   2 
 20 Henney, Jacob             10 Hayward High                       8.91   1 
 21 Feng, Yuchen              12 Chequamegon             9.00       9.15   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines         6.82       6.99   4  10   
  2 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon             7.00       7.03   4   8   
  3 Lemke, Brody              12 Newman Catho            7.20       7.12   3   6   
  4 Ribbe, Jacob              12 Three Lakes             7.40       7.13   2   4.50
  4 James, Gordon             11 Menominee In            7.30       7.13   3   4.50
  6 Thoreson, Nick            11 Newman Catho            7.40       7.15   2   3   
  7 Wakefield, Shane          11 Chequamegon             6.90       7.17   4   2   
  8 Handrick, Connor          12 Edgar HS                6.90       7.18   4   1   
  9 Gajewski, Jake            10 Newman Catho            7.30       7.22   2 
 10 Dahlke, Isaac             11 Edgar HS                7.15       7.37   3 
 11 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland                 7.30       7.40   3 
 12 Peterson, Blake           11 Hayward High            6.90       7.42   4 
 13 Hovde, Jared              11 Rib Lake                7.40       7.43   2 
 14 Pritzl, Hunter            11 Chequamegon             7.30       7.46   2 
 15 Swan, Hunter               9 Rib Lake                7.80       7.50   1 
 16 Hopkins, Carter           11 Rib Lake                8.02       7.54   1 
 17 Bonney, Blake             12 Ashland                 7.20       7.56   3 
 18 Chamberlain, Stephen      JR Northland Pines         7.63       7.62   1 
 19 Deyo, Lane                10 Hayward High            6.90       7.66   4 
 20 Perfecto, Samuel           9 Hayward High            7.10       7.71   3 
 21 Wales, Jordan             12 Three Lakes             7.80       7.74   1 
 22 Pruni, Levi               SR Northland Pines         7.44       7.93   2 
 23 Sandberg, Tom             10 Ashland                 8.50       8.29   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Natalie           12 Three Lakes          5:40.00    5:52.16   10   
  2 Schoff, Lindsay           12 Three Lakes          6:05.00    5:53.52    8   
  3 Krause, Jessi             12 Edgar HS             6:00.00    5:57.44    6   
  4 Wallis, Amy                9 Ashland              6:15.00    6:05.75    5   
  5 Tremblay, Lauren           9 Hayward High         6:15.00    6:31.17    4   
  6 Hayes, Anna               FR Northland Pines                 6:42.52    3   
  7 Jacobson, Regan           11 Chequamegon          6:35.00    6:42.98    2   
  8 Peck, Hannah               9 Newman Catho         6:55.00    6:45.31    1   
  9 Zupke, Margaret           12 Ashland              7:08.00    7:06.29  
 10 Hoyt, Rachel              11 Rib Lake             6:50.00    7:32.16  
 11 Morgan, Selena             9 Hayward High         6:30.00    7:32.42  
 12 Isham, Shayla             11 Hayward High         7:45.00    7:41.35  
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hills, Trevor              9 Hayward High         5:30.00    5:50.50   10   
  2 Moses, Anthony            10 Menominee In                    6:25.22    8   
  3 Crowe, Deonte             12 Menominee In                    6:36.60    6   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Nathan           11 Ashland              5:10.00    4:55.97   10   
  2 Rongstad, Mike            11 Ashland              5:10.00    5:03.77    8   
  3 Radtke, Kody              SO Northland Pines      5:15.84    5:08.85    6   
  4 Edwards, Derek            12 Edgar HS             5:40.00    5:17.16    5   
  5 Reiter, Brandon           12 Menominee In         5:30.00    5:20.47    4   
  6 Ostrander, Aaron          11 Hayward High         5:23.00    5:23.38    3   
  7 Johnson, Nathan           11 Newman Catho         5:26.00    5:25.44    2   
  8 Maddry, Brett             11 Hayward High         5:13.00    5:30.25    1   
  9 Wolfe, Ethan               9 Hayward High         5:20.00    5:34.75  
 10 Bush, Michael             10 Newman Catho         6:00.00    5:51.66  
 11 Dums, Donald               9 Rib Lake             6:12.00    6:07.39  
 12 Behr, Mathis              11 Edgar HS             6:00.00    6:13.28  
 13 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines                 6:14.68  
 14 Johnson, Luke              9 Newman Catho         6:20.00    6:42.79  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgar HS  'A'                                     2:20.00    2:12.52   10   
     1) Heiden, Rachel 9                2) Durr, McKenzie 9               
     3) Schara, Mercades 9              4) Myszka, Miranda 9              
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                                2:26.00    8   
     1) VanLuven, Becca 10              2) Scheithauer, Corrisa 11        
     3) Tatera, Gina 9                  4) Schmudlach, Erika 9            
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edgar HS  'A'                                     1:58.50    1:59.63   2  10   
     1) Hoesly, Alayna 12               2) Butt, Makenzie 11              
     3) Weatherby, Tiana 10             4) Heidmann, Dana 10              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:02.00    2:03.06   2   8   
     1) Stueber, Alexis 12              2) Hecimovich, Michelle 11        
     3) Maier, Kaysha 10                4) Swanson, Klaudia 9             
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     2:15.00    2:05.64   1   6   
     1) Scheithauer, Casey 10           2) Reissner, Zoe 10               
     3) Fitzl, Jasmine 10               4) Schmidtfranz, Hannah 12        
  4 Newman Catholic  'A'                              2:06.00    2:05.95   2   5   
     1) Beilke, Laura 11                2) McGucken, Karina 10            
     3) Schneider, Margaret 12          4) Maves, Carly 11                
  5 Ashland  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:06.06   1   4   
     1) Klobucher, Briana 10            2) Huber, Nicole 11               
     3) Pero, Emma 11                   4) Williams, Kiah 12              
  6 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:58.64    2:08.38   2   3   
     1) Dreger, Brooke SR               2) Saltenberger, Emily JR         
     3) Fletcher, Hayley JR             4) Bontrager, Beth JR             
  7 Hayward High School  'A'                          2:01.00    2:08.53   2   2   
     1) Duffy, Claudia 11               2) Tingo, McKenzie 12             
     3) Jahnke, Hannah 11               4) Duffy, Lily 10                 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:47.20    1:47.19   2  10   
     1) Young, Scott FR                 2) Solis, Jeremiah FR             
     3) Rainer, Jordan FR               4) Minx, Connor SO                
  2 Newman Catholic  'A'                              1:47.00    1:47.60   2   8   
     1) Thoreson, Nick 11               2) Lemke, Bailey 10               
     3) Meyer, Raymond 9                4) Stephan, Tim 12                
  3 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:59.00    1:57.20   2   6   
     1) Henney, Jacob 10                2) Masters, Austin 11             
     3) Ruetten, Laik 9                 4) Ahlgren, Jared 11              
  4 Rib Lake  'A'                                                2:00.43   1   5   
     1) Walters, Connor 11              2) Winter, Austin 9               
     3) Patrick, Carson 9               4) Karlik, Nathan 9               
  5 Edgar HS  'A'                                     1:58.50    2:01.54   2   4   
     1) Sommer, Tyler 9                 2) Schilling, Seth 9              
     3) Schutte, Brett 9                4) Guralski, Mason 9              
  6 Ashland  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:05.34   1   3   
     1) Bichanich, Matt 12              2) McCutcheon, Thomas 11          
     3) Pufall, Ian 9                   4) Sandberg, Tom 10               
  7 Ashland  'B'                                                x2:07.51   1 
     1) Bretting, Riley 10              2) Moore, Brandon 9               
     3) Berthel, Noah 10                4) Nagro, Matt 10                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:43.24   2  10   
     1) Hawn, Joshua 12                 2) Pritzl, Hunter 11              
     3) Wakefield, Shane 11             4) Hilgart, Austin 9              
  2 Edgar HS  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:43.59   2   8   
     1) Haanstad, Travis 12             2) Dahlke, Isaac 11               
     3) Wolf, Kaleb 11                  4) Handrick, Connor 12            
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:49.00    1:48.12   1   6   
     1) Hopkins, Carter 11              2) Jerome, Branden 11             
     3) Blomberg, Jordan 11             4) Hovde, Jared 11                
  4 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:43.68    1:49.87   2   5   
     1) Pruni, Levi SR                  2) Chamberlain, Stephen JR        
     3) Zilmer, David JR                4) Kolehouse, Kyle SR             
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:47.00    1:50.18   1   4   
     1) Walters, Brooks 12              2) Luedke, Jake 12                
     3) Buchman, Ben 10                 4) Peterson, Blake 11             
  6 Menominee Indian High school  'A'                            1:51.13   1   3   
     1) Smith, Alphonso 11              2) Penass, Troy 12                
     3) Lasley, Charles 9               4) James, Gordon 11               
  7 Newman Catholic  'A'                              1:42.00    1:53.60   2   2   
     1) Damask, Justin 11               2) Lemke, Brody 12                
     3) Gajewski, Jake 10               4) Gabriel, Marcus 12             
 -- Ashland  'A'                                      1:47.00         DQ   2 
     1) Vesey, Jordan 9                 2) Bonney, Blake 12               
     3) Tutor, Shane 10                 4) Maday, Pierce 10               
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGucken, Daria           11 Newman Catho         1:24.00    1:20.80   10   
  2 Chandler, Caitlyn          9 Newman Catho         1:21.00    1:22.48    8   
  3 Schneider, Katherine      10 Newman Catho         1:23.00    1:23.99    6   
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Caitlin            9 Newman Catho         1:09.00    1:02.29   3  10   
  2 Swanson, Klaudia           9 Chequamegon          1:07.00    1:07.95   3   8   
  3 Huber, Nicole             11 Ashland              1:08.00    1:08.02   3   6   
  4 Borchardt, Tianna         10 Edgar HS             1:10.00    1:08.85   2   5   
  5 Wagner, Emily             11 Chequamegon          1:08.00    1:12.32   3   4   
  6 Miles, Jena               12 Three Lakes          1:11.00    1:13.53   2   3   
  7 Kestler, Peyton           12 Rib Lake             1:07.00    1:14.16   3   2   
  8 Janke, Anna               11 Newman Catho         1:19.00    1:16.65   1   1   
  9 Thums, Mariah             10 Rib Lake             1:17.00    1:17.32   2 
 10 Blomberg, Michaela         9 Rib Lake             1:24.00    1:17.54   1 
 11 McCarty, Ellie             9 Newman Catho         1:19.00    1:22.89   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines        58.84      59.73   3  10   
  2 Petit, Dawson              9 Hayward High         1:08.00    1:01.86   3   8   
  3 Jacobs, Tom               11 Newman Catho         1:05.00    1:03.22   3   6   
  4 Luedke, Gabe               9 Hayward High         1:09.00    1:03.96   3   5   
  5 Polacek, Brandon          10 Newman Catho         1:09.00    1:06.87   3   4   
  6 Young, Josiah              9 Hayward High         1:09.00    1:07.07   2   3   
  7 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland                         1:07.44   2   2   
  8 Orr, Adler                 9 Three Lakes                     1:08.56   1   1   
  9 Pufall, Ian                9 Ashland                         1:09.74   1 
 10 Straus, Bryan              9 Three Lakes                     1:10.72   1 
 11 Moore, Brandon             9 Ashland                         1:11.00   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines        54.64      55.69   5  10   
  2 McCormack, Sean           SR Northland Pines        57.46      56.85   4   8   
  3 Edelburg, Quentin         12 Rib Lake               54.50      56.96   5   6   
  4 Ramesh, Bailey            JR Northland Pines        57.21      57.16   4   5   
  5 Bychinski, Eric           12 Newman Catho           54.10      58.57   5   4   
  6 Belanger, Sam             11 Chequamegon            58.00      59.96   4   3   
  7 Pospyhalla, Zach          11 Edgar HS               57.00    1:00.60   5   2   
  8 Fronek, Dane              10 Newman Catho         1:02.00    1:00.99   2   1   
  9 Penass, Troy              12 Menominee In         1:03.00    1:01.72   2 
 10 Campbell, Kirk            12 Three Lakes          1:01.00    1:01.76   3 
 11 Cashman, Ben              10 Ashland              1:00.00    1:02.64   3 
 12 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland                59.00    1:02.85   3 
 13 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon            59.00    1:02.92   4 
 14 Gullingsrud, Bryce        12 Hayward High         1:02.00    1:03.02   2 
 15 Hafferman, Alec            9 Edgar HS               57.00    1:03.04   5 
 16 Barkholz, Jon             12 Newman Catho           58.50    1:03.25   4 
 17 White, Patrick            10 Menominee In                    1:03.29   1 
 18 Trubachik, Zac            12 Ashland              1:03.00    1:05.95   2 
 19 Eisner, Nick              10 Rib Lake             1:01.00    1:06.34   3 
 20 Lueck, Damon              10 Rib Lake             1:01.00    1:08.71   3 
 21 Wooten, Ben                9 Hayward High         1:05.00    1:09.57   1 
 22 Frane, Graham              9 Hayward High         1:07.00    1:10.65   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelhofer, Cady             9 Newman Catho           43.00      38.54   10   
  2 Nieuwenhuis, Grace         9 Newman Catho           42.90      38.78    8   
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoesly, Alayna            12 Edgar HS               35.00      33.39   3  10   
  2 Tingo, McKenzie           12 Hayward High                      36.03   1   8   
  3 Butt, Kamryn               9 Edgar HS               36.00      36.07   3   6   
  4 Hecimovich, Michelle      11 Chequamegon            36.50      36.22   3   5   
  5 Jahnke, Hannah            11 Hayward High                      36.27   1   4   
  6 O'Neill, Patricia         11 Newman Catho           38.10      37.44   2   3   
  7 Baumann, Hadleigh         11 Newman Catho           41.00      38.51   2   2   
  8 Martinez, Alexcia         12 Ashland                40.00      38.52   2   1   
  9 Wells, Dilan              10 Ashland                           39.32   1 
 10 Beilke, Laura             11 Newman Catho           38.00      39.85   3 
 11 Sherfield, Amanda         12 Rib Lake               38.05      40.16   2 
 12 Weise, Heather            12 Rib Lake               45.13      43.22   1 
 13 Newman, Amber             12 Rib Lake               41.50      44.27   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                35.00      35.61   10   
  2 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                35.00      36.88    8   
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                27.00      28.19   4  10   
  2 Haanstad, Travis          12 Edgar HS               29.00      28.70   4   8   
  3 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                30.00      29.44   4   6   
  4 Prososki, Nate            12 Newman Catho           30.10      29.46   3   5   
  5 Michalske, Jordon         11 Newman Catho           30.30      30.46   3   4   
  6 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines        29.51      30.70   4   3   
  7 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward High                      30.86   2   2   
  8 Boomer, Ricky             10 Rib Lake               34.00      31.14   2   1   
  9 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines        32.60      31.17   3 
 10 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                33.00      31.33   3 
 11 Hannemann, Lucas          11 Edgar HS               30.00      32.84   4 
 12 Braatz, Michael           12 Hayward High                      33.29   1 
 13 Guralski, Mason            9 Edgar HS               34.00      34.07   3 
 14 Sjostrom, Aaron           11 Hayward High                      34.74   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackel, Taylor            10 Newman Catho         2:48.00    2:44.82   10   
  2 Wallis, Amy                9 Ashland              2:45.00    2:53.22    8   
  3 Wagner, Emily             11 Chequamegon          2:40.00    2:57.17    6   
  4 Wilkie, Emily             10 Hayward High         2:45.00    2:59.20    5   
  5 Bleadow, Maddy            JR Northland Pines      3:04.93    3:01.54    4   
  6 Jacobson, Regan           11 Chequamegon          2:45.00    3:05.62    3   
  7 Paul, Rose                 9 Edgar HS             2:55.00    3:09.76    2   
  8 Drennen, McKayla           9 Edgar HS             2:55.00    3:26.50    1   
  9 Karlik, Sarah             12 Rib Lake             3:10.00    3:53.44  
 10 Limthawong, Tee Tee       11 Rib Lake             3:00.00    3:54.32  
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luke              9 Newman Catho         2:41.00    2:52.69   10   
  2 Moses, Anthony            10 Menominee In                    2:58.78    8   
  3 Crowe, Deonte             12 Menominee In                    3:02.47    6   
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Gabe             JR Northland Pines      2:20.14    2:17.78   10   
  2 Rongstad, Mike            11 Ashland              2:20.00    2:20.38    8   
  3 Belanger, Sam             11 Chequamegon          2:20.00    2:21.31    6   
  4 Johnson, Andrew           10 Newman Catho         2:24.00    2:24.58    5   
  5 Kreyer, Matt              10 Hayward High         2:15.00    2:28.58    4   
  6 Aderholdt, Noah           10 Newman Catho         2:32.00    2:28.87    3   
  7 Larson, Zach              11 Ashland              2:30.00    2:31.56    2   
  8 White, Patrick            10 Menominee In                    2:42.00    1   
  9 Penass, Troy              12 Menominee In                    2:45.23  
 10 Mutka, Marques            SR Northland Pines      2:35.30    2:52.40  
 11 Dums, Donald               9 Rib Lake             2:55.00    3:07.21  
 12 Bubolz, Nick               9 Hayward High         2:40.00    3:27.61  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reissner, Zoe             10 Rib Lake               34.17      32.45   2  10   
  2 Wirtz, Kaylee             10 Newman Catho           34.90      33.32   2   8   
  3 McCarty, Ellie             9 Newman Catho           34.10      34.21   2   6   
  4 Jakuse, Jordan            10 Hayward High                      34.39   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Dejarae            9 Menominee In                      35.25   1   4   
  6 Schneider, Katherine      10 Newman Catho           35.10      35.85   2   3   
  7 Buehler, Brooke           10 Rib Lake               36.70      36.03   1   2   
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon            28.00      28.61   4  10   
  2 Wirkus, Macey              9 Edgar HS               28.00      29.12   4   8   
  3 Stefonik, Karlie          12 Three Lakes            31.30      29.68   3   6   
  4 Weatherby, Tiana          10 Edgar HS               29.50      29.87   4   5   
  5 Huber, Nicole             11 Ashland                30.20      30.99   3   4   
  6 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland                31.80      31.08   2   3   
  7 Swanson, Klaudia           9 Chequamegon            29.00      31.38   4   2   
  8 Fitzl, Jasmine            10 Rib Lake               32.15      31.46   2   1   
  9 Kestler, Peyton           12 Rib Lake               31.79      31.72   2 
 10 Radaj, Peyton             12 Three Lakes            29.60      31.92   4 
 11 McGarthwaite, Emma         9 Hayward High           33.50      32.04   1 
 12 Schmidtfranz, Hannah      12 Rib Lake               31.20      32.16   3 
 13 Hecker, Glory             11 Hayward High           32.00      32.65   2 
 14 Schneider, Margaret       12 Newman Catho           31.40      33.28   3 
 15 Chandler, Caitlyn          9 Newman Catho           32.90      34.39   1 
 16 Wilson, Catalyna          11 Hayward High           34.00      35.63   1 
 17 Boushon, Alena            10 Chequamegon            33.00      37.00   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pines        28.75      26.60   4  10   
  2 Meyer, Raymond             9 Newman Catho           27.80      26.63   4   8   
  3 Zilmer, David             JR Northland Pines        25.94      27.08   5   6   
  4 Lemke, Bailey             10 Newman Catho           27.60      28.19   5   5   
  5 Lazar, Frank               9 Hayward High                      28.36   1   4   
  6 Kolehouse, Kyle           SR Northland Pines        26.55      28.66   5   3   
  7 Ruetten, Laik              9 Hayward High                      28.67   2   2   
  8 Michels, Brett            11 Chequamegon            29.00      28.75   3   1   
  9 Jahnke, Ryan               9 Hayward High                      28.79   1 
 10 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland                27.00      29.01   5 
 11 Cegielski, Rory           11 Chequamegon            29.00      29.04   4 
 12 Lasley, Charles            9 Menominee In                      29.35   2 
 13 Orr, Adler                 9 Three Lakes                       29.56   1 
 14 Winter, Austin             9 Rib Lake               29.00      29.71   3 
 15 Trubachik, Zac            12 Ashland                26.00      29.77   5 
 16 Walters, Connor           11 Rib Lake               29.00      30.09   4 
 17 Schroeder, Logan          10 Newman Catho           31.80      30.75   3 
 18 Straus, Bryan              9 Three Lakes                       31.02   2 
 19 Moore, Brandon             9 Ashland                28.00      31.34   4 
 20 Karlik, Nathan             9 Rib Lake               29.40      31.45   3 
 21 Albert, Jesse              9 Edgar HS               32.00      34.39   3 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines        24.12      24.60   5  10   
  2 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                24.50      24.92   5   8   
  3 Edelburg, Quentin         12 Rib Lake               26.30      25.50   3   6   
  4 Hilgart, Austin            9 Chequamegon            26.40      25.63   3   5   
  5 Gajewski, Jake            10 Newman Catho           25.30      25.80   5   4   
  6 Wakefield, Shane          11 Chequamegon            24.60      25.97   5   3   
  7 Lemke, Brody              12 Newman Catho           25.40      26.11   4   2   
  8 James, Gordon             11 Menominee In           26.40      26.49   3   1   
  9 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines        25.92      26.53   4 
 10 Solis, Jeremiah           FR Northland Pines        25.93      26.84   4 
 11 Walters, Brooks           12 Hayward High           31.00      27.21   1 
 12 Damask, Justin            11 Newman Catho           25.50      27.22   4 
 13 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon            26.50      27.57   3 
 14 Hopkins, Carter           11 Rib Lake               28.60      28.06   2 
 15 Cashman, Ben              10 Ashland                25.50      28.45   4 
 16 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland                25.00      28.79   5 
 17 Masters, Austin           11 Hayward High           33.00      30.41   1 
 18 Buchman, Ben              10 Hayward High           31.00      30.66   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Natalie           12 Three Lakes         11:50.00   13:00.03   10   
  2 Maier, Kaysha             10 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:38.72    8   
  3 Thums, Mariah             10 Rib Lake            13:59.00   14:00.69    6   
  4 Wait, Maria               JR Northland Pines     15:16.53   14:05.98    5   
  5 Brunner, Madi              9 Chequamegon         13:30.00   14:11.72    4   
  6 Skrzypcak, Shania         11 Edgar HS            14:00.00   14:15.37    3   
  7 Sauvola, Allison          SO Northland Pines                15:00.21    2   
  8 Stanke, Emma              10 Newman Catho        14:30.00   15:02.27    1   
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Nathan           11 Ashland             11:20.00   11:00.48   10   
  2 Reiter, Brandon           12 Menominee In                   11:38.95    8   
  3 Radtke, Kyle              JR Northland Pines     11:58.26   11:55.50    6   
  4 McPherson, Sam            11 Ashland             11:50.00   12:14.55    5   
  5 O'Meara, Quinn             9 Chequamegon         12:20.00   12:15.99    4   
  6 Houston, Josh             10 Hayward High        11:21.00   12:29.35    3   
  7 Lueck, Damon              10 Rib Lake            11:55.00   12:36.73    2   
  8 David, Jack               11 Newman Catho        12:05.00   13:35.91    1   
  9 Glenetski, Terek          10 Newman Catho        12:00.00   13:58.20  
 10 Ellis, Richard            10 Hayward High        13:00.00   14:03.63  
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgar HS  'A'                                     5:00.00    5:11.24   10   
     1) Butt, Kamryn 9                  2) Kline, Hannah 9                
     3) Myszka, Miranda 9               4) Heiden, Rachel 9               
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edgar HS  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:32.46   2  10   
     1) Heidmann, Dana 10               2) Krause, Jessi 12               
     3) Borchardt, Tianna 10            4) Wirkus, Macey 9                
  2 Newman Catholic  'A'                              4:48.00    4:48.32   1   8   
     1) Norman, Emily 12                2) Hackel, Taylor 10              
     3) O'Neill, Patricia 11            4) Deaton, Caitlin 9              
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:27.24    4:48.98   2   6   
     1) Dreger, Brooke SR               2) Sergent, Amanda FR             
     3) Sanborn, Cali JR                4) Niemczyk, Vanessa JR           
  4 Three Lakes High School  'A'                      4:45.00    4:52.80   2   5   
     1) Radaj, Peyton 12                2) Miles, Jena 12                 
     3) Schoff, Lindsay 12              4) Stefonik, Karlie 12            
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:31.00    4:55.33   2   4   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 10                2) Tremblay, Lauren 9             
     3) St. Catherine, Anna 9           4) Hecker, Glory 11               
  6 Rib Lake  'A'                                     5:20.00    5:25.74   1   3   
     1) Karlik, Sarah 12                2) Kestler, Peyton 12             
     3) Hoyt, Rachel 11                 4) Scheithauer, Casey 10          
  7 Ashland  'A'                                      4:58.00    5:29.77   1   2   
     1) White, Destiny 11               2) Lagrew, Rena 9                 
     3) Zupke, Margaret 12              4) Delgado, Danielle 12           
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic  'A'                              4:15.00    4:12.73   10   
     1) Meyer, Raymond 9                2) Szmanda, Noah 10               
     3) Aderholdt, Noah 10              4) Michalske, Jordon 11           
  2 Ashland  'A'                                                 4:16.14    8   
     1) Benson, Chase 11                2) Larson, Zach 11                
     3) Litersky, Jon 10                4) Vesey, Jordan 9                
  3 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:20.00    4:24.13    6   
     1) Ahlgren, Jared 11               2) Young, Josiah 9                
     3) Hall, Miskwa 10                 4) Gawlik, Justin 11              
  4 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:55.65    4:27.69    5   
     1) Mutka, Marques SR               2) Radtke, Kody SO                
     3) Minx, Connor SO                 4) Schulze, Noah SO               
  5 Edgar HS  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:27.76    4   
     1) Hafferman, Alec 9               2) Edwards, Derek 12              
     3) Behr, Mathis 11                 4) Guralski, Mason 9              
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:41.35    3:54.85   2  10   
     1) Ramesh, Bailey JR               2) Zilmer, David JR               
     3) McCormack, Sean SR              4) Hartwig, Gabe JR               
  2 Edgar HS  'A'                                     3:56.00    4:04.04   2   8   
     1) Haanstad, Travis 12             2) Pospyhalla, Zach 11            
     3) Borchardt, Austin 10            4) Handrick, Connor 12            
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:04.38   2   6   
     1) Hunt, Tyler 12                  2) Krueger, Nathan 11             
     3) Rongstad, Mike 11               4) Bonney, Blake 12               
  4 Newman Catholic  'A'                              4:02.00    4:10.46   1   5   
     1) Johnson, Nathan 11              2) Damask, Justin 11              
     3) Fronek, Dane 10                 4) Bychinski, Eric 12             
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:11.00    4:16.78   1   4   
     1) Gullingsrud, Bryce 12           2) Luedke, Jake 12                
     3) Wooten, Ben 9                   4) Hamilton, Colt 11              
  6 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:38.00    4:19.13   1   3   
     1) Blomberg, Jordan 11             2) Eisner, Nick 10                
     3) Patrick, Carson 9               4) Swan, Hunter 9                 
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Patricia         11 Newman Catho         4-02.00    4-06.00   10   
 -- Gassner, Maddie           11 Newman Catho         3-10.00         NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Mariah             9 Newman Catho         4-06.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Hambuch, Breanna          11 Ashland              5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 McGucken, Karina          10 Newman Catho         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Tingo, McKenzie           12 Hayward High         4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Baumann, Hadleigh         11 Newman Catho         4-02.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 St. Catherine, Anna        9 Hayward High         4-00.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Pero, Emma                11 Ashland              4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Reardon, Maggie           10 Ashland              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Hoyt, Rachel              11 Rib Lake             3-10.00    4-02.00  
 11 Borchardt, Tianna         10 Edgar HS             4-08.00    4-00.00  
 11 Zhuckkahosee, Carol       12 Menominee In         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 13 Saltenberger, Emily       JR Northland Pines                 4-00.00  
 14 Betz, Krista              10 Rib Lake             3-06.00    3-06.00  
 -- Newman, Amber             12 Rib Lake             3-08.00         NH  
 -- Schara, Mercades           9 Edgar HS             4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Josh              11 Newman Catho         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Swan, Hunter               9 Rib Lake             4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Glenetski, Terek          10 Newman Catho         4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Walters, Connor           11 Rib Lake             4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
 -- Patrick, Carson            9 Rib Lake             4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Marcus           12 Newman Catho         5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland                         5-10.00    8   
  3 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines      5-09.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Bychinski, Eric           12 Newman Catho         5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                         5-04.00    3.50
  5 Borchardt, Austin         10 Edgar HS             5-06.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines      5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 David, Jack               11 Newman Catho         5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Hilgart, Austin            9 Chequamegon          5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Wakefield, Shane          11 Chequamegon          5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Blomberg, Jordan          11 Rib Lake             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Alexander, Tyler          12 Chequamegon          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Ribbe, Jacob              12 Three Lakes                     5-00.00  
 14 VanLuven, Cody            11 Rib Lake             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 15 Campbell, Kirk            12 Three Lakes                     4-06.00  
 15 Luedke, Gabe               9 Hayward High         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 15 Hall, Miskwa              10 Hayward High         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Eisner, Nick              10 Rib Lake             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Albert, Jesse              9 Edgar HS             5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Heidenreich, Amber         9 Hayward High                         NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Emily             12 Newman Catho         7-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Heiden, Rachel             9 Edgar HS             7-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Popejoy, Dakota           10 Chequamegon          7-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 McGucken, Daria           11 Newman Catho         6-00.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 St. Catherine, Anna        9 Hayward High                    6-00.00    4.50
  6 Wells, Dilan              10 Ashland              6-06.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Schneider, Margaret       12 Newman Catho         6-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  8 Butt, Makenzie            11 Edgar HS             7-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pines                 5-00.00  
 10 Duffy, Claudia            11 Hayward High                    5-00.00  
 11 Duffy, Lily               10 Hayward High                    5-00.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Raymond             9 Newman Catho         8-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Koepke, Robert            10 Newman Catho         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Steif, Nathan             10 Newman Catho         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                         8-00.00    5   
 -- Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                              NH  
 -- Wooten, Ben                9 Hayward High                         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritzl, Hunter            11 Chequamegon         11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Dahlke, Isaac             11 Edgar HS            11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Alexander, Tyler          12 Chequamegon         10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Stephan, Tim              12 Newman Catho        11-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Szmanda, Noah             10 Newman Catho        11-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Michels, Brett            11 Chequamegon          9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines                 7-06.00    1.50
  7 Deyo, Lane                10 Hayward High                    7-06.00    1.50
  9 Bretting, Jacob           12 Ashland                         7-06.00  
 10 Sommer, Tyler              9 Edgar HS             7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Trubachik, Zac            12 Ashland                         6-00.00  
 -- Adair, Dylan              11 Hayward High                         NH  
 -- Pruni, Levi               SR Northland Pines                      NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hambuch, Breanna          11 Ashland                        15-05.00   10   
  2 Durr, McKenzie             9 Edgar HS            12-00.00   13-09.00    8   
  3 Wirtz, Kaylee             10 Newman Catho        11-05.00   12-11.00    6   
  4 Schneider, Katherine      10 Newman Catho        12-00.00   12-06.50    5   
  5 Fletcher, Hayley          JR Northland Pines     11-00.50   12-00.75    4   
  6 Karlik, Sarah             12 Rib Lake            12-00.00   11-03.25    3   
  7 Scheithauer, Corrisa      11 Rib Lake            12-00.00   11-01.00    2   
  8 Cui, Cathy                12 Newman Catho        10-00.00   11-01.00    1   
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon                    18-07.00   10   
  2 McGucken, Karina          10 Newman Catho        14-00.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Snider, Gabriell           9 Hayward High        13-00.00   16-05.75    6   
  4 Wirkus, Macey              9 Edgar HS            15-00.00   16-02.50    5   
  5 Maves, Carly              11 Newman Catho        15-00.00   15-02.00    4   
  6 Swanson, Klaudia           9 Chequamegon                    15-01.50    3   
  7 Heidmann, Dana            10 Edgar HS            14-00.00   14-10.00    2   
  8 Sanborn, Cali             JR Northland Pines                14-04.50    1   
  9 Kestler, Peyton           12 Rib Lake            14-06.00   14-03.00  
 10 Miles, Jena               12 Three Lakes         14-06.00   14-00.75  
 11 Stanke, Emma              10 Newman Catho        14-00.00   13-11.75  
 12 Fitzl, Jasmine            10 Rib Lake            13-00.00   13-10.50  
 13 Mackenzie, Shauna         12 Ashland             14-00.00   13-09.50  
 14 Pero, Emma                11 Ashland             10-10.00   13-09.00  
 15 Schmidtfranz, Hannah      12 Rib Lake            13-05.00   13-08.75  
 -- Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland             14-05.00         ND  
 -- Eitrem, Veronica           9 Chequamegon                          ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines                18-04.25   10   
  2 Winter, Austin             9 Rib Lake            14-00.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Blake           11 Hayward High                   16-05.00    6   
  4 Jacobs, Tom               11 Newman Catho        14-00.00   16-02.00    5   
  5 Komanekin, Kyle            9 Menominee In                   16-00.00    4   
  6 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland                        15-05.50    3   
  7 Masters, Austin           11 Hayward High                   15-05.25    2   
  8 Schroeder, Logan          10 Newman Catho        13-00.00   14-11.00    1   
  9 Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pines     14-00.00   14-08.75  
 10 Henney, Jacob             10 Hayward High                   14-05.00  
 11 McCutcheon, Thomas        11 Ashland                        14-04.00  
 12 Vesey, Jordan              9 Ashland                        14-04.00  
 13 Orr, Adler                 9 Three Lakes                    12-09.50  
 -- Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines                      ND  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon                    20-06.50   10   
  2 Gabriel, Marcus           12 Newman Catho        18-00.00   19-08.50    8   
  3 Prososki, Nate            12 Newman Catho        18-00.00   19-02.00    6   
  4 Borchardt, Austin         10 Edgar HS            17-00.00   18-11.00    5   
  5 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon                    18-03.00    4   
  6 Bonney, Blake             12 Ashland                        18-02.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward High        16-00.00   18-02.50    2   
  8 Wales, Jordan             12 Three Lakes         18-02.00   18-01.00    1   
  9 Campbell, Kirk            12 Three Lakes         18-03.00   17-11.50  
 10 Jerome, Branden           11 Rib Lake            16-00.00   17-09.75  
 11 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon                    17-09.50  
 12 Pospyhalla, Zach          11 Edgar HS            17-00.00   17-09.00  
 13 Walters, Brooks           12 Hayward High        16-08.00   17-08.00  
 13 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland                        17-08.00  
 15 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland                        17-04.00  
 16 Chamberlain, Stephen      JR Northland Pines     17-03.00   16-10.25  
 17 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pines                15-11.00  
 18 Buchman, Ben              10 Hayward High        16-04.00   15-04.00  
 -- Hovde, Jared              11 Rib Lake            16-00.00         ND  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarty, Ellie             9 Newman Catho        27-00.00   28-05.00   10   
 -- Scheithauer, Casey        10 Rib Lake            15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maves, Carly              11 Newman Catho        30-00.00   32-03.50   10   
  2 Snider, Taylor             9 Hayward High        24-00.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Hecimovich, Michelle      11 Chequamegon                    31-04.00    6   
  4 Butt, Kamryn               9 Edgar HS            28-00.00   30-03.75    5   
  5 Borchardt, Tianna         10 Edgar HS            28-00.00   29-09.50    4   
  6 Scheithauer, Corrisa      11 Rib Lake            20-00.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Heidmann, Dana            10 Edgar HS            28-00.00   29-07.00    2   
  8 Stanke, Emma              10 Newman Catho        29-00.00   29-04.50    1   
  9 Popejoy, Dakota           10 Chequamegon                    28-01.00  
 10 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland             26-00.00   27-08.75  
 11 Saltenberger, Emily       JR Northland Pines                27-08.50  
 12 Chandler, Caitlyn          9 Newman Catho        27-00.00   27-05.50  
 13 VanLuven, Becca           10 Rib Lake            26-00.00   26-10.00  
 14 Pero, Emma                11 Ashland             23-02.00   26-05.75  
 -- Sherfield, Amanda         12 Rib Lake            22-00.00         ND  
 -- Mackenzie, Shauna         12 Ashland                              ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pospyhalla, Zach          11 Edgar HS            36-00.00   37-05.75   10   
  2 Hafferman, Alec            9 Edgar HS            35-00.00   37-03.00    8   
  3 Wolf, Kaleb               11 Edgar HS            36-05.00   37-01.75    6   
  4 Thoreson, Nick            11 Newman Catho        33-00.00   36-09.00    5   
  5 Watson, Josh              11 Newman Catho        32-00.00   35-05.50    4   
  6 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                        33-06.00    3   
  7 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                        32-03.00    2   
  8 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                        32-03.00    1   
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Marcus           12 Newman Catho        37-00.00   42-01.00   10   
  2 Edelburg, Quentin         12 Rib Lake            37-00.00   41-00.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Kirk            12 Three Lakes         36-06.00   39-10.50    6   
  4 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland             40-00.00   39-08.00    5   
  5 Borchardt, Austin         10 Edgar HS            37-00.00   39-06.00    4   
  6 Luedke, Jake              12 Hayward High        34-00.00   39-05.25    3   
  7 Haanstad, Travis          12 Edgar HS            37-00.00   39-03.00    2   
  8 Blomberg, Jordan          11 Rib Lake            36-00.00   39-01.25    1   
  9 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon                    38-10.00  
 10 Prososki, Nate            12 Newman Catho        35-00.00   38-07.50  
 11 Wales, Jordan             12 Three Lakes         36-08.00   38-02.50  
 12 Michalske, Jordon         11 Newman Catho        37-05.00   38-00.25  
 13 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon                    37-11.00  
 14 Handrick, Connor          12 Edgar HS            37-00.00   35-01.25  
 -- Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pines                      ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor             9 Hayward High                   31-04.50   10   
  2 Bunker, Jessica            9 Hayward High                   28-06.00    8   
  3 Matysik, Kaylee           12 Edgar HS            28-00.00   26-03.50    6   
  4 Zhuckkahosee, Carol       12 Menominee In                   25-11.00    5   
  5 Disher, Dakota            11 Hayward High                   24-11.50    4   
  6 Menchaca, Loretta         10 Menominee In                   24-06.50    3   
  7 Schreiber, Sam             9 Edgar HS            26-00.00   24-02.00    2   
  8 Betz, Krista              10 Rib Lake            21-00.00   21-07.00    1   
  9 Banich, Lindsey           10 Chequamegon                    21-06.00  
 10 Schultz, Kelsy            10 Hayward High                  x21-02.50  
 11 Shore, Miranda            12 Rib Lake            24-00.00   20-07.00  
 12 Weise, Heather            12 Rib Lake            23-00.00   20-01.00  
 13 Acuna, Domi               12 Northland Pines                18-04.00  
 14 Otterpohl, Lindsey        FR Northland Pines                13-11.00  
 -- Martinez, Alexcia         12 Ashland                              DQ  
 -- Fulweber, Kate            12 Ashland                              DQ  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ania               10 Menominee In        34-01.00   38-04.00   10   
  2 Geisler, Samantha         12 Rib Lake            32-00.00   34-10.75    8   
  3 Kornack, Aly              11 Edgar HS            33-00.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Snider, Gabriell           9 Hayward High        30-00.00   32-10.00    5   
  5 Roehl, Darby              10 Hayward High        30-00.00   32-01.25    4   
  6 Tess, Elizabeth           12 Edgar HS            34-00.00   30-11.50    3   
  7 Turnbull, Cheyenne        12 Hayward High        30-00.00   29-06.50    2   
  8 Whalen, Mariah             9 Newman Catho        27-00.00   29-04.50    1   
  9 Olsen, Kyla               10 Newman Catho        26-05.00   28-10.00  
 10 Callahan, Brianna         12 Newman Catho        24-00.00   27-11.00  
 12 Heiden, Katie             11 Edgar HS            31-00.00  J27-11.00  
 12 Peters, Sasha             11 Menominee In        27-05.50   27-08.00  
 13 Bellendorf, Ashley        12 Rib Lake            30-00.00   27-01.00  
 14 Menchaca, Janice          12 Menominee In        26-00.00   27-00.50  
 15 Kovala, Emily             12 Ashland             28-08.00   25-09.00  
 16 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pines     21-05.75   24-02.50  
 17 Bleadow, Maddy            JR Northland Pines     24-08.50   23-07.00  
 18 Newman, Amber             12 Rib Lake            25-00.00   22-11.00  
 19 Neibauer, Lizzy           11 Chequamegon         24-00.00   22-00.00  
 20 Gotz, Josie                9 Chequamegon         24-00.00   20-01.00  
 -- Livingston, Breanna        9 Ashland                              DQ  
 -- Lagrew, Rena               9 Ashland                              DQ  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schara, Matt              11 Edgar HS            35-00.00   35-05.75   10   
  2 Imhoff, Jansen            11 Edgar HS            33-00.00   35-01.50    8   
  3 Alexander, Tyler          12 Chequamegon                    33-08.00    6   
  4 Allmann, Zach             11 Edgar HS            35-00.00   33-02.75    5   
  5 McCutcheon, Thomas        11 Ashland                        32-08.00    4   
  6 Swan, Hunter               9 Rib Lake            32-00.00   31-10.00    3   
  7 Maday, Pierce             10 Ashland                        31-00.25    2   
  8 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon         33-00.00   30-11.75    1   
  9 Miller, Connor             9 Newman Catho        28-06.00   29-08.50  
 10 Henley, Tristan           10 Hayward High                   28-07.25  
 11 Kupczak, John             10 Newman Catho        26-05.00   28-04.00  
 12 Boylan, Brennin            9 Hayward High                   27-06.50  
 13 Thayer, Logan             11 Hayward High                   27-05.00  
 14 Gasper, Garrett           10 Newman Catho        26-00.00   27-04.50  
 15 Chaplinski, Adam          11 Rib Lake            30-00.00   27-02.50  
 16 Stewart, Jeremy            9 Hayward High                  x26-09.50  
 17 Feng, Yuchen              12 Chequamegon         23-00.00   26-00.25  
 18 Fisher, Michael           10 Hayward High                  x25-04.50  
 19 LaRonge, Zack              9 Hayward High                  x25-04.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kornack, David            12 Edgar HS            54-00.00   52-11.50   10   
  2 Ford, Jeff                11 Newman Catho        45-00.00   47-03.25    8   
  3 Kroning, Adam             12 Hayward High        45-00.00   42-02.50    6   
  4 Werner, Nehemiah          12 Edgar HS            40-00.00   41-03.75    5   
  5 Bichanich, Matt           12 Ashland             42-00.00   40-08.00    4   
  6 Kropf, Caleb              12 Chequamegon         38-00.00   38-07.00    3   
  7 Cegielski, Rory           11 Chequamegon         36-00.00   38-05.50    2   
  8 Smith, Alphonso           11 Menominee In        35-00.00   38-04.50    1   
  9 Wolf, Kaleb               11 Edgar HS            40-00.00   38-04.25  
 10 Tutor, Shane              10 Ashland             42-00.00   37-08.00  
 11 VanLuven, Cody            11 Rib Lake            40-00.00   37-05.50  
 12 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines     35-00.00   35-07.00  
 13 Sandberg, Tom             10 Ashland             35-00.00   35-05.00  
 14 Hilgart, Austin            9 Chequamegon         35-00.00   33-10.25  
 15 Wales, Jordan             12 Three Lakes         31-03.00   32-02.75  
 16 McCormack, Sean           SR Northland Pines     36-00.00   32-02.50  
 17 Watson, Josh              11 Newman Catho        35-01.00   31-11.50  
 18 Hamann, McKay              9 Rib Lake            30-00.00   31-02.25  
 19 Komanekin, Kyle            9 Menominee In                   31-00.25  
 20 Losinksi, Joseph          11 Newman Catho        31-00.00   30-11.00  
 21 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward High        32-00.00   30-06.00  
 22 Schneider, Dusty          12 Rib Lake            38-05.00   29-11.50  
 23 Christman, Dalton         10 Hayward High        32-00.00   25-10.00  
 24 Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pines                25-08.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edgar HS                   136        2) Newman Catholic           122   
    3) Chequamegon                 97        4) Hayward High School        71.50
    5) Northland Pines Eagles      52        6) Three Lakes High School    50   
    7) Ashland                     48.50     8) Rib Lake                   32   
    9) Menominee Indian High scho  10                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            114        2) Edgar HS                   44.50
    3) Rib Lake                    42.50     4) Hayward High School        42   
    5) Menominee Indian High scho  16        6) Ashland                    10   
    7) Northland Pines Eagles       5                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            125.50     2) Ashland                   118.50
    3) Northland Pines Eagles      97.50     4) Chequamegon                89.50
    5) Edgar HS                    69.50     6) Rib Lake                   38   
    7) Hayward High School         37.50     8) Menominee Indian High sch  22.50
    9) Three Lakes High School     11.50                                        
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            132        2) Ashland                    69   
    3) Northland Pines Eagles      67        4) Edgar HS                   55   
    5) Hayward High School         53        6) Menominee Indian High sch  32   
    7) Rib Lake                    31        8) Chequamegon                11   
    9) Three Lakes High School      1