Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2014 09:25 AM
                  Northland Pines Indoor Invite 3 - 3/27/2014                  
                                 NPHS Indoor 3                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West Iron County  'A'                            11:30.00   11:05.49   10   
     1) Mariah, Marcell 10              2) Brianna, Lambert 12            
     3) Madeline, Waara 11              4) Victoria, Harris-Hoogenboom 11 
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:30.00   11:13.62    8   
     1) Jacobson, Regan 11              2) Wagner, Emily 11               
     3) Maier, Kaysha 10                4) Swanson, Klaudia 9             
  3 Kingsford  'A'                                   11:20.31   11:33.11    6   
     1) Allen, Hannah 11                2) Peterson, Tori 10              
     3) Bubloni, Ali 10                 4) Jennings, Jaelyn 11            
  4 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      11:29.20   11:33.88    5   
     1) Sanborn, Cali JR                2) Sauvola, Allison SO            
     3) Bleadow, Maddy SO               4) Wait, Maria JR                 
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                    12:22.71    4   
     1) Yon, Kassidee 10                2) Obradovich, Rachel 9           
     3) Sibley, Miranda 12              4) Yon, Hallee 10                 
  6 Ashland  'A'                                     11:11.04   12:52.65    3   
     1) White, Destiny 11               2) Zupke, Margaret 12             
     3) Helsper, Heather 10             4) Delgado, Danielle 12           
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                   10:00.00    9:55.57   10   
     1) Smith, Nick 10                  2) Stelmaszek, Leo 10             
     3) Meyer, Grant 10                 4) Caylor, Wyatt 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                    8:55.00    9:00.59   10   
     1) Stanchina, Austin 11            2) Jennings, Lucas 12             
     3) Wickman, Taylor 11              4) Allen, Jacob 12                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:25.00    9:03.62    8   
     1) Byholm, Tanner 12               2) Koski, Jordan 12               
     3) Koski, Kevin 10                 4) Belanger, Sam 11               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      9:50.00    9:20.96    6   
     1) Krueger, Nathan 11              2) McPherson, Sam 11              
     3) Cashman, Ben 10                 4) Rongstad, Mike 11              
  4 Watersmeet High School  'A'                                 11:14.66    5   
     1) McGeshick, Ethan 9              2) Voegtline, Connor 11           
     3) Baldwin, Damen 12               4) Wenberg, Dante 11              
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                    11:23.90    4   
     1) Gerhartz, Christopher 12        2) Sturkol, Isaiah 9              
     3) LaRock, Scott 9                 4) Libertoski, Austin 9           
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cournaya, Danielle         9 Kingsford              12.26      11.83   10   
  2 Adleman, Tayler            9 Chequamegon            12.10      12.40    8   
  3 Eitrem, Veronica           9 Chequamegon            12.00      12.44    6   
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassilyn, Pellizzer       12 West Iron Co            9.85       9.87   3  10   
  2 Alexis, Golfis            11 West Iron Co           10.00      10.04   3   8   
  3 Mader, Hannah             10 Chequamegon            10.40      10.14   3   6   
  4 Jennings, Jaelyn          11 Kingsford              10.47      10.22   3   5   
  5 Ally Jo, Polich           10 West Iron Co           10.04      10.32   3   4   
  6 Robertson, Kim             9 Antigo                 10.70      10.44   3   3   
  7 Warren, Sydney            11 Kingsford              11.09      10.73   2   2   
  8 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines        10.90      10.76   2   1   
  9 Zelinski, Frances         11 Watersmeet H                      10.91   1 
 10 Nordstrom, Gabby           9 Kingsford              11.91      11.57   2 
 11 Griffin, Sierra           10 Watersmeet H                      11.87   1 
 12 Gustafson, Jenna          11 Chequamegon            11.70      11.88   2 
 13 Wagner, Katie              9 Chequamegon            11.90      11.96   2 
 14 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pines        11.80      12.61   2 
 15 Berna, Pauline            12 Crivitz                12.00      13.09   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                11.30      11.26   10   
  2 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                11.21      11.41    8   
  3 Novak, Andy               10 Antigo                 12.21      11.57    6   
  4 Petcher, Owen              9 Kingsford              10.00      11.76    5   
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                 8.30       8.15   3  10   
  2 Sexton, Ed                12 Kingsford               8.50       8.71   3   8   
  3 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines         9.01       8.73   3   6   
  4 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                 9.00       8.94   3   5   
  5 Fleming, Daniel           11 Kingsford               9.50       9.38   3   4   
  6 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                 9.60       9.39   2   3   
  7 Wittmann, Joe             11 Antigo                  9.90       9.58   2   2   
  8 Capadagli, Tylor          12 West Iron Co            9.10      10.06   3   1   
  9 Gauthier, Trevor          11 Crivitz                10.00      10.12   2 
 10 Peth, Chanse              10 Chequamegon             9.70      10.30   2 
 11 McGrath, Michael          11 Watersmeet H                      10.36   1 
 12 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon            10.90      10.76   1 
 13 Hohensee, Drew             9 Antigo                 10.45      10.82   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Raegan              9 Kingsford               8.49       8.14   3  10   
  2 Henes, Cassidy            12 Kingsford               8.52       8.51   3   8   
  3 Kopp, Sierra              10 Crivitz                 9.40       8.62   2   6   
  4 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland                 8.80       8.63   3   5   
  5 Sexton, Olivia             9 Kingsford               8.60       8.69   3   4   
  6 Straszak, Julita          11 Chequamegon             9.40       9.01   2   3   
  7 Alyssa, Possanza          10 West Iron Co            9.00       9.08   3   2   
  8 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pines         9.10       9.11   3   1   
  9 Beattie, Deanna           11 Crivitz                 9.30       9.41   2 
 10 Lagrew, Rena               9 Ashland                 9.70       9.51   1 
 11 Hoffman, Mirium           SR Northland Pines         9.50       9.72   2 
 12 Berna, Pauline            12 Crivitz                 9.40       9.82   2 
 13 Reece, Deneau              9 West Iron Co           10.00       9.89   1 
 14 Gotz, Josie                9 Chequamegon             9.30      10.12   2 
 15 Tews, Grace                9 Antigo                 10.30      10.25   1 
 16 Cochrane, Margaret        11 Antigo                 10.89      10.60   1 
 17 Fulweber, Kate            12 Ashland                11.60      11.18   1 
 18 Croce, Annalena           12 Wakefield-Ma                      11.33   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon             7.50       8.05   4  10   
  2 Carli, Johnson            11 West Iron Co            7.99       8.15   4   8   
  3 Larson, Amber             11 Kingsford               8.78       8.22   2   6   
  4 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                 8.50       8.24   3   5   
  5 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines         8.30       8.34   4   4   
  6 Riddiford, Cassie         11 Chequamegon             8.10       8.39   4   3   
  7 Smits, Sami               11 Antigo                  8.56       8.46   3   2   
  8 Rietveld, Courtney        11 Kingsford               8.62       8.50   3   1   
  9 Casey, Harrington         12 West Iron Co            8.13       8.51   4 
 10 Sarah, Penkivech          12 West Iron Co            8.35       8.57   4 
 11 Popp, Virginia             9 Crivitz                 8.50       8.65   3 
 12 Payant, Ellie             11 Antigo                  8.82       8.81   2 
 13 Berquist, Maria           11 Wakefield-Ma                       8.85   1 
 14 Gezella, Taylor           10 Crivitz                 8.60       8.92   3 
 15 Ross, Shalynn              9 Crivitz                 8.90       8.98   2 
 16 Kovala, Emily             12 Ashland                 9.20       8.99   2 
 17 Roller, Caroline          11 Antigo                  9.00       9.09   2 
 18 Mrotek, Kayla             10 Chequamegon             8.90       9.12   2 
 19 Fletcher, Hayley          JR Northland Pines         9.28       9.18   1 
 20 Parker, Cynthia           SO Northland Pines                    9.30   1 
 21 Makela, Elizabeth          9 Wakefield-Ma                       9.41   1 
 -- Lindeman, Sammy           11 Kingsford               8.41         FS   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Trevor            9 Kingsford              28.00       7.34   2  10   
  2 McGuire, Branden          10 Kingsford              27.00       7.37   2   8   
  3 Tutor, Shane              10 Ashland                 7.60       7.54   4   6   
  4 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland                 7.40       7.58   4   5   
  5 Cegielski, Rory           11 Chequamegon             7.90       7.67   3   4   
  6 Ferree, Andrew             9 Kingsford              29.00       7.71   1   3   
  7 Chamberlain, Stephen      JR Northland Pines         7.62       7.72   4   2   
  8 Libit, Tony               11 Antigo                             7.76   1   1   
  9 Kolehouse, Kyle           SR Northland Pines         7.89       7.86   3 
 10 Vesey, Jordan              9 Ashland                 8.00       7.90   3 
 11 Pruni, Levi               SR Northland Pines         7.93       7.92   3 
 12 Bates, Cody               12 Crivitz                 7.50       8.04   4 
 13 Smits, Jackson             9 Antigo                  8.34       8.13   2 
 14 Grabowsky, Nick            9 Antigo                  8.14       8.24   2 
 15 Thurston, Dante            9 West Iron Co            7.80       8.25   4 
 16 Barley, Alex              11 Crivitz                 7.80       8.38   3 
 17 Feng, Yuchen              12 Chequamegon             9.00       9.15   2 
 -- Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines         7.62      X7.30   4 
 -- Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pines                   X7.76   1 
 -- Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pines         8.05      X8.28   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines         6.82       6.93   4  10   
  2 Tengesdahl, Cole          12 Kingsford               6.90       7.02   4   8   
  3 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon             7.00       7.05   4   6   
  4 Hibbard, Ryan             12 Ashland                 7.15       7.06   3   5   
  5 Hickman, Justin           12 Antigo                  7.23       7.08   2   4   
  6 Padgett, Ryan             10 Crivitz                 6.80       7.10   4   3   
  7 Wakefield, Shane          11 Chequamegon             7.20       7.12   2   2   
  8 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                 7.10       7.15   3   1   
  9 Ferree, Jaxson            11 Kingsford               7.10       7.18   3 
 10 Slaby, Tyler              10 Crivitz                 6.90       7.21   4 
 11 Tamke, Logan              12 Ashland                 7.10       7.24   3 
 12 Berner, Aeric             11 Antigo                  7.35       7.25   2 
 13 Pratt, Quintin            11 Kingsford               7.10       7.29   3 
 14 Solis, Jeremiah           FR Northland Pines         7.39       7.36   2 
 15 Greenough, Caleb          10 Wakefield-Ma                       7.38   1 
 16 Polich, Jake              10 West Iron Co            7.10       7.43   3 
 17 Hilgart, Austin            9 Chequamegon             7.20       7.53   2 
 18 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pines         7.60       7.60   2 
 19 Cole, Shane                9 Wakefield-Ma                       7.70   1 
 20 Spaude, Dan               11 Antigo                  7.65       7.76   1 
 21 Johnson, Trevor           10 Wakefield-Ma                       7.97   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Harris-Hoogenb  11 West Iron Co         6:20.00    6:08.17   10   
  2 Maier, Kaysha             10 Chequamegon          6:25.00    6:13.71    8   
  3 Wait, Maria               JR Northland Pines      6:10.00    6:16.36    6   
  4 Peterson, Tori            10 Kingsford            6:30.23    6:26.70    5   
  5 Brunner, Madi              9 Chequamegon          6:35.00    6:37.41    4   
  6 Sauvola, Allison          SO Northland Pines                 6:41.51    3   
  7 Bleadow, Maddy            SO Northland Pines      6:15.00    6:42.77    2   
  8 Hecimovich, Michelle      11 Chequamegon          6:50.00    6:53.56    1   
  9 Barajas, Jessica          11 Watersmeet H                    7:04.91  
 10 Zupke, Margaret           12 Ashland              7:06.30    7:24.68  
 11 Delgado, Danielle         12 Ashland              8:00.00    7:44.39  
 12 Kristyna, Foster          11 West Iron Co                    7:56.64  
 13 Alexis, Kinner            12 West Iron Co                    8:20.83  
 14 Noble, Lizzy              12 Wakefield-Ma                    9:30.96  
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caylor, Wyatt             10 Kingsford            5:30.00    5:35.00   10   
  2 Miesbauer, Jared          11 Chequamegon          5:50.00    5:58.54    8   
  3 Stelmaszek, Leo           10 Kingsford            6:30.00    6:09.95    6   
  4 Ryskey, Owen               9 Watersmeet H                    6:25.47    5   
  5 Flores, Nick              12 Antigo               6:00.00    6:41.15    4   
  6 Smeberg, Jon               9 Kingsford            6:00.00    6:43.53    3   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               10 Antigo               4:57.00    4:58.34   10   
  2 Koski, Kevin              10 Chequamegon          4:50.00    5:02.07    8   
  3 Koski, Jordan             12 Chequamegon          4:45.00    5:06.83    6   
  4 Jennings, Lucas           12 Kingsford            5:00.00    5:09.22    5   
  5 Dean, Samuel              10 Wakefield-Ma                    5:12.84    4   
  6 O'Meara, Quinn             9 Chequamegon          5:40.00    5:32.46    3   
  7 Retza, Billy              10 Crivitz              5:45.00    5:42.15    2   
  8 Sanchez, Jorge            10 Kingsford            5:30.00    5:42.60    1   
  9 Lawton, Dylan             12 Kingsford            5:30.00    5:43.13  
 10 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines      6:14.00    5:45.35  
 11 Staege, Tyler             FR Northland Pines      5:26.59    5:56.09  
 12 Heuser, Janek             12 Ashland                         5:58.33  
 13 Libertoski, Austin         9 Wakefield-Ma                    6:12.48  
 14 Gerhartz, Christopher     12 Wakefield-Ma                    6:41.75  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:13.00    2:13.83   10   
     1) Adleman, Tayler 9               2) Lustig, Brooke 11              
     3) Gustafson, Jenna 11             4) Birchmeier, Kaylyn 11          
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      2:11.00    2:16.54    8   
     1) White, Destiny 11               2) Lagrew, Rena 9                 
     3) Zupke, Margaret 12              4) Mackenzie, Shauna 12           
 -- Antigo  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) Cochrane, Margaret 11           2) Tews, Grace 9                  
     3) Menting, Hannah 10              4) Richling, Madeline 9           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:02.00    1:59.45   2  10   
     1) Homann, Michelle 11             2) Stueber, Alexis 12             
     3) Riddiford, Cassie 11            4) Swanson, Klaudia 9             
  2 Kingsford  'A'                                    1:59.36    1:59.93   2   8   
     1) Tresseder, Hannah 12            2) Pratt, Raegan 9                
     3) Henes, Cassidy 12               4) Larson, Amber 11               
  3 West Iron County  'A'                             1:58.00    2:00.24   2   6   
     1) Casey, Harrington 12            2) Alexis, Kinner 12              
     3) Elizabeth, Pellizzer 10         4) Carli, Johnson 11              
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      2:06.10    2:03.33   2   5   
     1) Klobucher, Briana 10            2) Huber, Nicole 11               
     3) Helsper, Heather 10             4) Williams, Kiah 12              
  5 Antigo  'A'                                                  2:08.26   1   4   
     1) Smits, Sami 11                  2) Payant, Ellie 11               
     3) Kleinschmidt, Kari 10           4) Robertson, Kim 9               
  6 Crivitz  'A'                                      2:01.00    2:09.33   2   3   
     1) Gezella, Taylor 10              2) Kopp, Sierra 10                
     3) Moriva, Haley 10                4) Popp, Virginia 9               
  7 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       2:07.70    2:10.85   1   2   
     1) Parker, Cynthia SO              2) Hayes, Anna FR                 
     3) Saltenberger, Emily JR          4) Fletcher, Hayley JR            
  8 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     2:12.10   1   1   
     1) Berquist, Maria 11              2) Makela, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Korpi, Darienne 9               4) Wanink, Paxton 12              
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:43.96   10   
     1) Moreau, Ben 10                  2) McGuire, Branden 10            
     3) Roberts, Trevor 9               4) Moreau, Cole 10                
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:49.68    1:50.69    8   
     1) Kolehouse, Kyle SR              2) Schneider, Dillan JR           
     3) Tomasoski, Jonathon FR          4) Pruni, Levi SR                 
  3 Ashland  'A'                                                 1:59.65    6   
     1) Bichanich, Matt 12              2) Richeson, Will 10              
     3) McCutcheon, Thomas 11           4) Maday, Pierce 10               
  4 Ashland  'B'                                                x2:02.28  
     1) Bretting, Jacob 12              2) Moore, Brandon 9               
     3) Pufall, Ian 9                   4) VonFrank, DJ 10                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:40.18   2  10   
     1) Pratt, Quintin 11               2) Tengesdahl, Cole 12            
     3) Ferree, Jaxson 11               4) Roberts, Tyler 11              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:41.29   2   8   
     1) Benson, Chase 11                2) Hibbard, Ryan 12               
     3) Tamke, Logan 12                 4) Litersky, Anthony 12           
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:43.59   2   6   
     1) Wakefield, Shane 11             2) Hilgart, Austin 9              
     3) Pritzl, Hunter 11               4) Hawn, Joshua 12                
  4 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:47.62    1:43.89   2   5   
     1) Godleske, Kody SO               2) Rainer, Jordan FR              
     3) Solis, Jeremiah FR              4) Chamberlain, Stephen JR        
  5 Crivitz  'A'                                      1:47.00    1:44.77   2   4   
     1) Padgett, Ryan 10                2) Oleck, Collin 10               
     3) Slaby, Tyler 10                 4) Sessler, Micah 10              
  6 West Iron County  'A'                             1:50.00    1:45.70   1   3   
     1) Rogers, Ryan 12                 2) Child, Brandon 9               
     3) Olson, Brandon 11               4) Polich, Jake 10                
  7 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     1:48.41   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Trevor 10              2) Greenough, Caleb 10            
     3) Cox, Jordan 11                  4) Cole, Shane 9                  
  8 Antigo  'A'                                                  1:52.24   1   1   
     1) Baker, Riland 9                 2) Spaude, Dan 11                 
     3) Hohensee, Drew 9                4) Smits, Jackson 9               
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa, Possanza          10 West Iron Co         1:15.00    1:15.74   10   
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huber, Nicole             11 Ashland              1:08.00    1:07.50   4  10   
  2 Tresseder, Hannah         12 Kingsford            1:08.06    1:07.63   4   8   
  3 Petts, Mandy              10 Antigo               1:14.00    1:09.73   3   6   
  4 Hytry, Samantha           SO Northland Pines      1:09.00    1:10.58   3   5   
  5 Wagner, Emily             11 Chequamegon          1:08.00    1:11.17   4   4   
  6 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines      1:09.00    1:11.71   3   3   
  7 Elizabeth, Pellizzer      10 West Iron Co         1:06.00    1:11.73   4   2   
  8 Sarah, Penkivech          12 West Iron Co         1:10.00    1:12.29   3   1   
  9 Madeline, Waara           11 West Iron Co         1:08.00    1:14.48   4 
 10 Krueger, Amanda           10 Ashland              1:19.60    1:18.28   2 
 11 Beattie, Deanna           11 Crivitz              1:15.00    1:19.69   3 
 12 Mrotek, Kayla             10 Chequamegon          1:17.00    1:19.90   2 
 13 Morgan, Dani              12 Chequamegon          1:16.00    1:21.71   2 
 14 Yon, Kassidee             10 Wakefield-Ma                    1:22.61   1 
 15 Croce, Annalena           12 Wakefield-Ma                    2:02.39   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pruni, Levi               SR Northland Pines      1:03.50    1:00.80   2  10   
  2 Metras, Ethan             11 Kingsford            1:00.00    1:02.69   3   8   
  3 McPherson, Sam            11 Ashland                         1:02.75   1   6   
  4 Jamar, Mike               10 Kingsford            1:00.00    1:03.88   3   5   
  5 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland              1:03.00    1:04.65   3   4   
  6 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland              1:07.00    1:05.48   2   3   
  7 Thurston, Dante            9 West Iron Co           59.50    1:10.74   3   2   
  8 Barley, Alex              11 Crivitz              1:25.00    1:12.42   1   1   
  9 Lehman, Zach               9 Chequamegon          1:15.00    1:16.61   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Justin           12 Antigo                 56.00      55.21   5  10   
  2 McCormack, Sean           SR Northland Pines        56.85      56.25   5   8   
  3 Berner, Aeric             11 Antigo                 57.00      56.43   4   6   
  4 Pangrazzi, Colton         12 West Iron Co           56.00      56.86   5   5   
  5 Glodowski, Jack           12 Kingsford              55.00      56.87   5   4   
  6 Ramesh, Bailey            JR Northland Pines        57.16      57.07   4   3   
  7 Hartwig, Gabe             JR Northland Pines        59.09      58.51   3   2   
  8 Roberts, Tyler            11 Kingsford              54.50      58.72   5   1   
  9 Slaby, Adam               12 Crivitz                59.00      58.79   3 
 10 Rongstad, Mike            11 Ashland              1:02.00      59.72   2 
 11 Krueger, Nathan           11 Ashland                58.00      59.83   4 
 12 Olson, Brandon            11 West Iron Co           57.00    1:00.23   4 
 13 Fischer, Cameron          11 Crivitz              1:04.00    1:00.53   2 
 14 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon            59.70    1:00.84   3 
 15 Carlson, Bo               12 Chequamegon                     1:04.37   1 
 16 Oleck, Collin             10 Crivitz              1:06.00    1:05.04   2 
 17 Sylvester, Joe             9 Chequamegon          1:00.00    1:06.25   3 
 18 Libertoski, Tommy         10 Wakefield-Ma                    1:06.80   1 
 19 LaRock, Scott              9 Wakefield-Ma                    1:10.50   2 
 20 Wenberg, Dante            11 Watersmeet H                    1:13.12   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Gabby           9 Kingsford              38.67      35.87   10   
  2 Wagner, Katie              9 Chequamegon            39.80      41.52    8   
  3 Eitrem, Veronica           9 Chequamegon            42.00      42.62    6   
  4 Reece, Deneau              9 West Iron Co                      46.47    5   
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cassilyn, Pellizzer       12 West Iron Co           33.50      32.84   4  10   
  2 Alexis, Golfis            11 West Iron Co           35.20      34.81   4   8   
  3 Mader, Hannah             10 Chequamegon            36.60      34.96   3   6   
  4 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines        35.70      35.59   4   5   
  5 Ally Jo, Polich           10 West Iron Co           34.90      35.78   4   4   
  6 Warren, Sydney            11 Kingsford              37.21      36.09   3   3   
  7 Zelinski, Frances         11 Watersmeet H                      36.51   2   2   
  8 Hecimovich, Michelle      11 Chequamegon            36.10      36.77   4   1   
  9 Cournaya, Danielle         9 Kingsford              38.45      37.31   3 
 10 Allen, Hannah             11 Kingsford              37.22      37.38   3 
 11 Martinez, Alexcia         12 Ashland                38.50      38.44   3 
 12 Gustafson, Jenna          11 Chequamegon            38.90      39.87   2 
 13 Kovala, Emily             12 Ashland                39.00      39.98   2 
 14 Berna, Pauline            12 Crivitz                45.00      42.19   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kowalkowski, Brandon      10 Kingsford              32.50      32.41   2  10   
  2 Petcher, Owen              9 Kingsford              34.00      33.67   2   8   
  3 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                36.90      35.34   1   6   
  4 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                35.60      35.50   2   5   
  5 Novak, Andy               10 Antigo                 36.04      35.93   1   4   
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Daniel           11 Kingsford              29.00      28.93   3  10   
  2 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines        29.51      29.19   3   8   
  3 Sexton, Ed                12 Kingsford              28.00      29.91   3   6   
  4 Wittmann, Joe             11 Antigo                 31.20      30.11   2   5   
  5 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                29.40      30.13   3   4   
  6 Capadagli, Tylor          12 West Iron Co           31.00      30.36   2   3   
  7 Pritzl, Hunter            11 Chequamegon            30.10      31.14   2   2   
  8 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines        31.17      31.18   2   1   
  9 Cripe, John               12 Kingsford                         31.22   1 
 10 Gauthier, Trevor          11 Crivitz                37.00      31.34   1 
 11 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                31.30      31.79   2 
 12 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon            32.00      32.24   1 
 13 McGrath, Michael          11 Watersmeet H                      33.34   1 
 14 Retza, Billy              10 Crivitz                38.00      34.94   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emily             11 Chequamegon          2:50.00    2:49.50   10   
  2 Lindemann, Audrey         FR Northland Pines      2:53.00    2:49.90    8   
  3 Brianna, Lambert          12 West Iron Co         2:58.00    2:52.96    6   
  4 Mariah, Marcell           10 West Iron Co         2:50.00    2:56.24    5   
  5 Hayes, Anna               FR Northland Pines      2:53.00    2:57.10    4   
  6 Jacobson, Regan           11 Chequamegon          2:53.00    3:00.24    3   
  7 Yon, Hallee               10 Wakefield-Ma                    3:02.22    2   
  8 Yon, Kassidee             10 Wakefield-Ma                    3:03.46    1   
  9 Helsper, Heather          10 Ashland              3:04.00    3:03.58  
 10 Sibley, Miranda           12 Wakefield-Ma                    3:05.10  
 11 Alexis, Vicenzi           11 West Iron Co         3:30.00    3:08.65  
 12 Menting, Hannah           10 Antigo               3:23.00    3:17.39  
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caylor, Wyatt             10 Kingsford            2:20.00    2:31.49   10   
  2 Meyer, Grant              10 Kingsford            2:30.00    2:38.78    8   
  3 Labay, Cody               10 Antigo               2:45.00    2:40.10    6   
  4 Smeberg, Jon               9 Kingsford            3:00.00    3:01.29    5   
  5 Lehman, Zach               9 Chequamegon          2:50.00    3:15.51    4   
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               10 Antigo               2:11.00    2:10.92   2  10   
  2 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines      2:13.30    2:11.43   2   8   
  3 Koski, Jordan             12 Chequamegon          2:10.00    2:13.28   2   6   
  4 Allen, Jacob              12 Kingsford            2:15.00    2:15.13   2   5   
  5 Stanchina, Austin         11 Kingsford            2:17.00    2:19.23   2   4   
  6 Dean, Samuel              10 Wakefield-Ma                    2:19.54   1   3   
  7 Belanger, Sam             11 Chequamegon          2:17.00    2:20.42   2   2   
  8 Hartwig, Gabe             JR Northland Pines      2:13.80    2:24.12   2   1   
  9 Cashman, Ben              10 Ashland              2:25.00    2:26.41   1 
 10 Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pines      2:36.82    2:27.95   1 
 11 Wickman, Taylor           11 Kingsford            2:21.00    2:29.61   2 
 12 McGeshick, Ethan           9 Watersmeet H                    2:32.60   1 
 13 Pangrazzi, Colton         12 West Iron Co         2:20.00    2:32.87   2 
 14 Pisoni, Joe               12 West Iron Co         2:21.00    2:34.31   2 
 15 Heuser, Janek             12 Ashland                         2:42.27   1 
 16 Miesbauer, Jared          11 Chequamegon          2:35.00    2:43.73   1 
 17 Trubachik, Zac            12 Ashland                         2:46.11   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Olivia             9 Kingsford              34.20      32.85   3  10   
  2 Alyssa, Possanza          10 West Iron Co           34.00      32.86   3   8   
  3 Krueger, Amanda           10 Ashland                34.40      32.96   3   6   
  4 Corsi, Sydney              9 Kingsford              36.50      33.59   2   5   
  5 Rougeau, Tami             11 Chequamegon            36.80      34.20   2   4   
  6 Mrotek, Kayla             10 Chequamegon            33.90      34.57   3   3   
  7 Kollman, Lori             12 Kingsford              35.80      34.84   2   2   
  8 Berquist, Maria           11 Wakefield-Ma                      35.29   2   1   
  9 Reece, Deneau              9 West Iron Co           36.00      38.62   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon            28.61      28.37   5  10   
  2 Emmy, Kinner               9 West Iron Co           29.00      28.58   5   8   
  3 Carli, Johnson            11 West Iron Co           28.30      29.44   5   6   
  4 Larson, Amber             11 Kingsford              30.71      30.07   4   5   
  5 Petts, Mandy              10 Antigo                 31.05      30.17   4   4   
  6 Pratt, Raegan              9 Kingsford              32.45      30.36   3   3   
  7 Swanson, Klaudia           9 Chequamegon            29.90      30.55   5   2   
  8 Huber, Nicole             11 Ashland                31.00      30.71   4   1   
  9 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                32.50      31.09   3 
 10 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland                31.80      31.18   3 
 11 Popp, Virginia             9 Crivitz                31.00      31.92   4 
 12 Nordstrom, Gabby           9 Kingsford              32.67      32.05   3 
 13 Mader, Hannah             10 Chequamegon            31.30      32.33   4 
 14 Wanink, Paxton            12 Wakefield-Ma                      32.55   1 
 15 Casey, Harrington         12 West Iron Co           28.85      32.61   5 
 16 Griffin, Sierra           10 Watersmeet H                      33.85   2 
 17 Zelinski, Frances         11 Watersmeet H                      34.01   1 
 18 Makela, Elizabeth          9 Wakefield-Ma                      35.30   2 
 19 Beattie, Deanna           11 Crivitz                33.00      36.11   2 
 20 Greenough, Brianna        12 Wakefield-Ma                      40.79   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Trevor            9 Kingsford              26.50      26.25   4  10   
  2 Solis, Jeremiah           FR Northland Pines        26.84      26.97   3   8   
  3 Libit, Tony               11 Antigo                            27.38   2   5.50
  3 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pines        26.60      27.38   4   5.50
  5 Chamberlain, Stephen      JR Northland Pines        26.15      27.98   4   4   
  6 Hohensee, Drew             9 Antigo                            28.33   1   3   
  7 Vesey, Jordan              9 Ashland                           28.98   1   2   
  8 McCutcheon, Thomas        11 Ashland                           30.41   2   0.50
  8 Grabowsky, Nick            9 Antigo                            30.41   1   0.50
 10 Taylor-Smith, Austin      10 Kingsford              30.00      31.07   3 
 11 Thurston, Dante            9 West Iron Co           26.00      31.17   4 
 12 Pufall, Ian                9 Ashland                           31.88   2 
 -- Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pines        26.15     X26.36   4 
 -- Bucher, Brett             JR Northland Pines        28.34     X28.55   3 
 -- Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pines        28.78     X29.22   3 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ryan              12 West Iron Co           25.00      24.85   5  10   
  2 Berner, Aeric             11 Antigo                 26.00      25.02   4   8   
  3 Wakefield, Shane          11 Chequamegon            25.80      25.04   4   6   
  4 McCormack, Sean           SR Northland Pines        25.30      25.38   5   5   
  5 Tengesdahl, Cole          12 Kingsford              24.90      25.41   5   4   
  6 Tamke, Logan              12 Ashland                25.00      25.61   5   3   
  7 Greenough, Caleb          10 Wakefield-Ma                      25.87   2   2   
  8 Ramesh, Bailey            JR Northland Pines        26.54      25.99   3   1   
  9 Hilgart, Austin            9 Chequamegon            25.60      26.09   5 
 10 Moreau, Ben               10 Kingsford              26.50      26.55   3 
 11 McGuire, Branden          10 Kingsford              27.00      26.62   2 
 12 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines        26.53      26.68   3 
 13 Sessler, Micah            10 Crivitz                26.80      26.69   3 
 14 Polich, Jake              10 West Iron Co           26.00      26.73   4 
 15 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon            26.90      27.03   3 
 16 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland                26.00      27.62   4 
 17 Johnson, Trevor           10 Wakefield-Ma                      28.16   2 
 18 Child, Brandon             9 West Iron Co           26.30      28.25   4 
 19 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland                29.00      29.29   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Harris-Hoogenb  11 West Iron Co        12:41.00   13:35.30   10   
  2 Maier, Kaysha             10 Chequamegon         13:38.00   13:54.30    8   
  3 Brunner, Madi              9 Chequamegon         14:15.00   13:59.80    6   
  4 Peterson, Tori            10 Kingsford           15:34.57   14:01.70    5   
  5 Merrill, Abby             12 Kingsford           16:30.50   14:54.60    4   
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              10 Chequamegon         10:55.00   10:53.50   10   
  2 Dean, Samuel              10 Wakefield-Ma                   11:59.90    8   
  3 O'Meara, Quinn             9 Chequamegon         12:15.00   12:05.90    6   
  4 Lawton, Dylan             12 Kingsford           12:23.00   12:22.20    5   
  5 Sanchez, Jorge            10 Kingsford           12:00.00   12:22.50    4   
  6 Retza, Billy              10 Crivitz             15:00.00   12:37.70    3   
  7 Sylvester, Joe             9 Chequamegon         12:45.00   13:27.00    2   
  8 Smith, Nick               10 Kingsford           12:20.00   13:43.70    1   
  9 Gerhartz, Christopher     12 Wakefield-Ma                   14:59.60  
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Iron County  'A'                             4:36.00    4:42.59   10   
     1) Emmy, Kinner 9                  2) Madeline, Waara 11             
     3) Elizabeth, Pellizzer 10         4) Cassilyn, Pellizzer 12         
  2 Kingsford  'A'                                    4:38.99    4:46.57    8   
     1) Tresseder, Hannah 12            2) Allen, Hannah 11               
     3) Warren, Sydney 11               4) Jennings, Jaelyn 11            
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:48.90    4:48.49    6   
     1) Sanborn, Cali JR                2) Lindemann, Audrey FR           
     3) Sergent, Amanda FR              4) Hytry, Samantha SO             
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:45.00    5:24.83    5   
     1) Jacobson, Regan 11              2) Morgan, Dani 12                
     3) Hecimovich, Michelle 11         4) Homann, Michelle 11            
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     6:08.16    4   
     1) Greenough, Brianna 12           2) Yon, Hallee 10                 
     3) Korpi, Darienne 9               4) Wanink, Paxton 12              
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:44.49    3:46.53   2  10   
     1) Ozelie, Ryan JR                 2) McCormack, Sean SR             
     3) Ramesh, Bailey JR               4) Godleske, Kody SO              
  2 Kingsford  'A'                                    3:58.00    3:48.71   2   8   
     1) Ferree, Jaxson 11               2) Allen, Jacob 12                
     3) Glodowski, Jack 12              4) Roberts, Tyler 11              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:50.00    4:09.27   2   6   
     1) Byholm, Tanner 12               2) Pritzl, Hunter 11              
     3) Schloer, Logan 9                4) Belanger, Sam 11               
  4 Crivitz  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:14.03   2   5   
     1) Oleck, Collin 10                2) Leslie, A.J. 11                
     3) Fischer, Cameron 11             4) Gauthier, Trevor 11            
  5 West Iron County  'A'                             4:30.00    4:14.77   1   4   
     1) Capadagli, Tylor 12             2) Child, Brandon 9               
     3) Olson, Brandon 11               4) Pangrazzi, Colton 12           
  6 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     4:52.57   1   3   
     1) Libertoski, Tommy 10            2) Jones, Alex 9                  
     3) Cox, Jacob 11                   4) Cole, Shane 9                  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Straszak, Julita          11 Chequamegon          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Emika, Anderson           10 West Iron Co                         NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassilyn, Pellizzer       12 West Iron Co         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Riddiford, Cassie         11 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines      4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Mader, Hannah             10 Chequamegon          4-02.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Champion, Lauren          10 Kingsford               4.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Reardon, Maggie           10 Ashland              4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Lustig, Brooke            11 Chequamegon          4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Cournaya, Danielle         9 Kingsford               4.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Saltenberger, Emily       JR Northland Pines      4-02.00         NH  
 -- Sibley, Miranda           12 Wakefield-Ma                         NH  
 -- Hartlep, Lindsey          FR Northland Pines      4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sydnie, Mazurek           11 West Iron Co                         NH  
 -- Obradovich, Rachel         9 Wakefield-Ma                         NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cameron          11 Crivitz              5-03.00    5-08.00   10   
 -- Grabowsky, Nick            9 Antigo               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Libertoski, Austin         9 Wakefield-Ma                         NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland              5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines      5-09.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Ryan              12 West Iron Co                    5-06.00    5   
  5 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland              5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Lane, Kevin               11 Wakefield-Ma                    5-04.00    3   
  7 Peth, Chanse              10 Chequamegon          5-00.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Jamar, Mike               10 Kingsford            5-09.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Wakefield, Shane          11 Chequamegon          5-02.00    5-02.00  
 10 Petcher, Owen              9 Kingsford            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Leslie, A.J.              11 Crivitz              5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- LaRock, Scott              9 Wakefield-Ma                         NH  
 -- Bucher, Brett             JR Northland Pines                      NH  
 -- Pisoni, Joe               12 West Iron Co                         NH  
 -- Thoreson, Tanner          11 Crivitz              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Tyler          12 Chequamegon          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Cole, Shane                9 Wakefield-Ma                         NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Dilan                 Chequamegon                     6-06.00   10   
 -- Tews, Grace                9 Antigo                               NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dakota           10 Chequamegon          6-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Kleinschmidt, Kari        10 Antigo               7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Riddiford, Cassie         11 Chequamegon          8-00.00    6-06.00    5.50
  3 Moriva, Haley             10 Crivitz              7-00.00    6-06.00    5.50
  5 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines      6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Smits, Sami               11 Antigo                          6-00.00    3   
  7 Morgan, Dani              12 Chequamegon          6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pines      5-00.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Merrill, Abby             12 Kingsford            5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Mariah, Marcell           10 West Iron Co                         NH  
 -- Robertson, Kim             9 Antigo                               NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pufall, Ian                9 Ashland                         7-06.00   10   
  2 Moore, Brandon             9 Ashland                         7-00.00    8   
  3 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                         7-00.00    6   
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritzl, Hunter            11 Chequamegon         11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Alexander, Tyler          12 Chequamegon         10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Slaby, Tyler              10 Crivitz              9-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Byholm, Tanner            12 Chequamegon         10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Prince, Kirk              12 Antigo              10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Slaby, Adam               12 Crivitz              9-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Fleming, Daniel           11 Kingsford           10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Camp, Ryan                12 Kingsford           11-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Sturkol, Isaiah            9 Wakefield-Ma                    9-00.00  
 10 Cox, Jordan               11 Wakefield-Ma                    8-06.00  
 11 Bretting, Jacob           12 Ashland              7-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Trubachik, Zac            12 Ashland                 6.00    8-00.00  
 13 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines      7-06.00    8-00.00  
 14 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland              8-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pines                 6-00.00  
 -- Cox, Jacob                11 Wakefield-Ma                         NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rougeau, Tami             11 Chequamegon                    13-10.50   10   
  2 Nordstrom, Gabby           9 Kingsford                      13-05.00    8   
  3 Pratt, Raegan              9 Kingsford                      13-04.00    6   
  4 Alyssa, Possanza          10 West Iron Co                   13-01.00    5   
  5 Straszak, Julita          11 Chequamegon                    12-02.00    4   
  6 Emika, Anderson           10 West Iron Co                   11-04.50    3   
  7 Corsi, Sydney              9 Kingsford                      10-09.50    2   
  8 Hoffman, Mirium           SR Northland Pines                 9-10.00    1   
 -- Rice, Deanna               9 Wakefield-Ma                         ND  
 -- Eitrem, Veronica           9 Chequamegon                          ND  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon                    16-02.75   10   
  2 Ally Jo, Polich           10 West Iron Co        14-05.00   14-01.75    8   
  3 Alexis, Golfis            11 West Iron Co        14-06.00   14-00.75    6   
  4 Jennings, Jaelyn          11 Kingsford                      14-00.00    5   
  5 Sydnie, Mazurek           11 West Iron Co        14-01.00   13-08.50    4   
  6 Swanson, Klaudia           9 Chequamegon                    13-07.50    3   
  7 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                        12-04.00    2   
  8 Berquist, Maria           11 Wakefield-Ma                   12-01.50    1   
  9 Sanborn, Cali             JR Northland Pines     14-04.50   12-00.25  
 10 Henes, Cassidy            12 Kingsford                      11-11.50  
 11 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        11 Chequamegon                    11-09.75  
 12 Kopp, Sierra              10 Crivitz             13-00.00   11-05.50  
 13 Obradovich, Rachel         9 Wakefield-Ma                   10-10.00  
 14 Greenough, Brianna        12 Wakefield-Ma                   10-00.50  
 -- Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Fletcher, Hayley          JR Northland Pines     12-06.00         ND  
 -- Roller, Caroline          11 Antigo              12-05.00         ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamar, Mike               10 Kingsford           15-00.00   17-06.00   10   
  2 Chamberlain, Stephen      JR Northland Pines     17-03.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Thurston, Dante            9 West Iron Co        15-06.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland             16-05.00   14-04.75    5   
  5 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pines     15-11.00   14-02.50    4   
  6 Ryskey, Owen               9 Watersmeet H                   12-01.50    3   
 -- Solis, Jeremiah           FR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pines     14-08.75        XND  
 -- Vesey, Jordan              9 Ashland             14-04.00         ND  
 -- Bucher, Brett             JR Northland Pines               X17-01.50  
 -- Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pines               X16-08.00  
 -- Pruni, Levi               SR Northland Pines               X16-07.00  
 -- Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pines               X14-10.25  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Ryan             12 Ashland                        21-04.50   10   
  2 Tamke, Logan              12 Ashland                        20-02.75    8   
  3 Glodowski, Jack           12 Kingsford           17-00.00   19-03.25    6   
  4 Hickman, Justin           12 Antigo              19-03.00   19-02.00    5   
  5 Rogers, Ryan              12 West Iron Co        19-00.00   19-01.00    4   
  6 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon                    18-11.75    3   
  7 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon                    18-01.00    2   
  8 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines     18-03.00   18-00.50    1   
  9 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines                17-08.25  
 10 Cripe, John               12 Kingsford           17-00.00   17-04.50  
 11 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon                    16-09.50  
 12 Pisoni, Joe               12 West Iron Co        18-06.00   16-04.50  
 13 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland             17-04.00   16-04.25  
 14 Voegtline, Connor         11 Watersmeet H                   16-01.75  
 15 Polich, Jake              10 West Iron Co        16-06.00   15-05.00  
 16 Johnson, Trevor           10 Wakefield-Ma                   14-04.50  
 17 Barley, Alex              11 Crivitz             14-00.00   12-08.50  
 18 Libertoski, Austin         9 Wakefield-Ma                   11-05.00  
 -- Slaby, Tyler              10 Crivitz             17-00.00         ND  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Straszak, Julita          11 Chequamegon         25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hecimovich, Michelle      11 Chequamegon         31-04.00   30-11.75   10   
  2 Saltenberger, Emily       JR Northland Pines     27-08.50   29-07.25    8   
  3 Popejoy, Dakota           10 Chequamegon         28-01.00   27-02.50    6   
  4 Lustig, Brooke            11 Chequamegon         25-00.00   27-00.50    5   
  5 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland             27-08.75   26-11.00    4   
  6 Sydnie, Mazurek           11 West Iron Co                   26-09.00    3   
 -- Allen, Hannah             11 Kingsford                            ND  
 -- Mackenzie, Shauna         12 Ashland                              ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byholm, Tanner            12 Chequamegon         35-00.00   35-11.25   10   
  2 Tutor, Shane              10 Ashland                        34-02.50    8   
  3 Henes, Kyle               10 Kingsford           28-00.00   29-10.75    6   
  4 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland             32-00.00   29-09.00    5   
  5 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland             31-00.00   28-07.00    4   
 -- Galbraith, Jimmy          11 Kingsford           30-00.00         ND  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon         37-11.00   38-01.00   10   
  2 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon         38-10.00   37-05.00    8   
  3 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland             39-06.00   37-04.75    6   
  4 Glodowski, Jack           12 Kingsford           33-00.00   37-00.50    5   
  5 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines     35-00.00   34-04.75    4   
  6 Hilgart, Austin            9 Chequamegon         35-00.00   32-03.00    3   
  7 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pines                31-03.00    2   
  8 Cripe, John               12 Kingsford           31-00.00   31-00.00    1   
 -- Fischer, Ben              12 Crivitz             36-00.00         ND  
 -- Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Hickman, Justin           12 Antigo              36-00.00         ND  
 -- Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland                              ND  
 -- Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland             33-06.00         ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emika, Anderson           10 West Iron Co        26-04.00   27-07.50   10   
  2 Levinson, Katie           10 Kingsford                      24-07.00    8   
  3 Katilee, Rhino             9 West Iron Co        23-07.00   24-06.75    6   
  4 Bleadow, Maddy            SO Northland Pines     23-05.50   23-04.00    5   
  5 Smith, Noelle             11 Kingsford                      22-04.50    4   
  6 Gotz, Josie                9 Chequamegon         21-00.00   22-04.00    3   
  7 Martinez, Alexcia         12 Ashland                        22-02.00    2   
  8 Elese, Nordang            10 West Iron Co        22-11.00   21-10.00    1   
  9 Acuna, Domi               SR Northland Pines     18-02.50   20-03.00  
 10 Hartlep, Lindsey          FR Northland Pines                17-01.25  
 11 Fulweber, Kate            12 Ashland             16-04.00   16-11.50  
 12 Otterpohl, Lindsey        FR Northland Pines     13-11.00  x16-05.50  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan, Miatech            12 West Iron Co        36-11.00   36-01.75   10   
  2 Keeley, Nolingberg        11 West Iron Co        27-03.00   29-00.00    8   
  3 Livingston, Breanna        9 Ashland                        28-09.00    6   
  4 Ross, Shalynn              9 Crivitz             24-00.00   27-05.25    5   
  5 Parker, Cynthia           SO Northland Pines                26-08.75    4   
  6 Kovala, Emily             12 Ashland             25-09.00   26-05.25    3   
  7 Clow, McKinzy             11 Crivitz             25-00.00   25-10.50    2   
  8 Rietveld, Courtney        11 Kingsford           25-07.00   25-02.00    1   
  9 Champion, Lauren          10 Kingsford           26-10.00   24-11.25  
 10 India, Schindler          12 West Iron Co        25-06.00   24-06.00  
 11 Long, Taylor               9 Crivitz             26-00.00   24-04.50  
 12 Neibauer, Lizzy           11 Chequamegon         23-02.00   24-00.00  
 13 Obradovich, Rachel         9 Wakefield-Ma                   23-08.25  
 14 Lagrew, Rena               9 Ashland                        23-08.00  
 15 Puffer, Rabekah           JR Northland Pines     24-00.00   23-03.75  
 16 Banich, Lindsey           10 Chequamegon         22-00.00   22-09.00  
 17 Mrotek, Kayla             10 Chequamegon         24-00.00   22-07.50  
 18 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pines     24-02.50   22-04.25  
 19 Losinecki, Jennifer       11 Kingsford           21-01.00   22-02.50  
 20 Greenough, Brianna        12 Wakefield-Ma                   21-09.50  
 21 Makela, Elizabeth          9 Wakefield-Ma                   16-08.00  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cameron          11 Crivitz             38-00.00   36-04.25   10   
  2 Dama, Arthur              10 Crivitz             39-00.00   33-09.25    8   
  3 Povolo, Zack              10 Kingsford           32-00.00   32-11.00    6   
  4 Cunningham, Chris         10 West Iron Co        32-06.00   31-08.00    5   
  5 Becerra, Garrett          11 Antigo                         31-07.50    4   
  6 McCutcheon, Thomas        11 Ashland             32-00.00   30-01.00    3   
  7 Maday, Pierce             10 Ashland             31-00.00   29-11.25    2   
  8 Knonberger, Dakota           Chequamegon                    29-09.00    1   
  9 Bretting, Jacob           12 Ashland                        27-07.50  
 10 Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pines     25-08.00   25-10.00  
 11 Feng, Yuchen              12 Chequamegon         24-00.00   25-04.00  
 12 O'Rourke, Chandler        11 Antigo              25-00.00   24-00.50  
 13 Bozile, Devin              9 Kingsford           28-00.00   23-04.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bontrager, Lance             Northland Pines     43-00.00   45-01.25   10   
  2 Zabrowski, Jake           12 Antigo              41-07.00   42-02.50    8   
  3 Bradley, Michael          11 Antigo              42-01.50   41-10.25    6   
  4 Tutor, Shane              10 Ashland             37-08.00   41-05.00    5   
  5 Richeson, Will            10 Ashland             40-00.00   41-04.50    4   
  6 Wiedemeier, Alex          11 Crivitz             39-00.00   41-04.00    3   
  7 Bichanich, Matt           12 Ashland             40-08.00   40-00.00    2   
  8 Carlson, Jonah            12 Kingsford           35-00.00   39-02.00    1   
  9 Sturkol, David            11 Wakefield-Ma                   38-04.00  
 10 Ducaine, Austin           10 Crivitz             39-06.00   37-06.00  
 11 Cegielski, Rory           11 Chequamegon         38-04.00   36-07.00  
 12 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines     35-07.00   36-02.00  
 13 Franzen, Wyatt            12 Antigo              36-00.00   36-01.25  
 14 Stevens, Kevin            11 Watersmeet H                   36-00.00  
 15 Barrows, Guy               9 Kingsford           32-00.00   35-09.75  
 16 Thoreson, Tanner          11 Crivitz             40-00.00   35-08.75  
 17 Alexander, Tyler          12 Chequamegon         33-03.00   34-11.25  
 18 Peterson, Andrew          12 West Iron Co        35-06.00   33-08.75  
 19 Pilot, Nick               10 Kingsford           35-00.00   32-08.00  
 20 Lane, Kevin               11 Wakefield-Ma                   32-05.00  
 21 Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pines                25-04.25  
 22 Lehman, Zach               9 Chequamegon         30-00.00   22-08.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Iron County           175        2) Chequamegon               171.50
    3) Kingsford                   80        4) Northland Pines Eagles     77   
    5) Ashland                     42        6) Antigo                     30   
    7) Crivitz                     15.50     8) Wakefield-Marinesco        13   
    9) Watersmeet High School       2                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsford                   87        2) Chequamegon                75   
    3) West Iron County            50        4) Ashland                    21   
    5) Northland Pines Eagles       7        6) Crivitz                     6   
    7) Wakefield-Marinesco          1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                130        2) Kingsford                 115   
    3) Northland Pines Eagles     101        4) Ashland                    92   
    5) Antigo                      79        6) West Iron County           35   
    7) Wakefield-Marinesco         29        7) Crivitz                    29   
    9) Watersmeet High School       5                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsford                  151        2) Ashland                   112.50
    3) Northland Pines Eagles      49.50     4) Antigo                     34   
    5) Crivitz                     29        6) Chequamegon                27   
    7) West Iron County            13        8) Watersmeet High School      8