Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 07:51 PM
              2014 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational - 4/4/2014               
                             Superior High School                              
                     Lydia Thering Fieldhouse, UW-Superior                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                10:40.00   10:37.73   10   
     1) Hancock, Hallie 12              2) Schmitt, Bridget 11            
     3) Schmitt, Emily 9                4) Guckenberg, Hanna 10           
  2 Duluth East  'A'                                 10:48.00   10:38.25    8   
     1) Farrow, Sophia 7                2) Curran, Stephanie 10           
     3) Plewa, Aria 10                  4) Patterson, Danielle 12         
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                           11:16.39    6   
  4 Superior  'A'                                    11:45.00   11:43.98    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Superior  'A'                                     8:50.00    8:55.95   10   
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:07.50    8:57.11    8   
     1) Heikkila, Timothy 10            2) Mack, Leo 10                   
     3) Lombard, Mason 12               4) Johnson, Nathan 11             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:49.54    6   
     1) Larson, Zach 11                 2) Wilson, Alex 12                
     3) Heuser, Janek 12                4) McPherson, Sam 11              
  4 Hayward High School  'A'                                     9:49.74    5   
     1) Hills, Trevor 9                 2) Gullingsrud, Bryce 12          
     3) Wolfe, Ethan 9                  4) Kreyer, Matt 10                
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robb, Lucy                12 Duluth East             9.60       9.26   2  10   
  2 Faulkner, Alexai          10 Eau Claire N            9.56       9.68   2   8   
  3 Jahnke, Hannah            11 Hayward High           10.00      10.01   2   6   
  4 Likar, Samantha           10 Duluth East            11.20      10.90   2   5   
  5 McClure, Taya             10 Northwestern           11.00      11.03   2   4   
  6 Hinaus, Amanda            11 Superior               11.30      12.04   1   3   
  7 Sorensen, Nicole          11 Superior               10.80      12.59   2   2   
  8 Learn, Sami                9 Northwestern           14.00      12.71   1   1   
  9 Ferfon, Kelly              9 Superior               11.50      12.78   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carter          12 Superior                7.90       8.05   3  10   
  2 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                 8.02       8.13   3   8   
  3 Rautio, David             11 Northwestern            8.60       8.81   3   6   
  4 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                 8.94       8.87   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Bailey           9 Eau Claire N            9.15       9.15   2   4   
  6 Fredericks, Ean           11 Superior                8.30       9.34   3   3   
  7 French, Brendan           10 Superior                9.00       9.43   3   2   
  8 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                 9.60       9.47   2   1   
  9 Brown, Carter             10 Eau Claire N            9.74       9.75   2 
 10 Copp, Brandon             11 Northwestern            9.00      10.10   3 
 11 Booth, Chase               9 Eau Claire N           10.28      10.18   2 
 12 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward High            9.60      10.26   2 
 13 Waters, Cody              10 Northwestern           10.00      10.44   2 
 14 Grotte, CJ                11 Eau Claire N           10.70     x13.54   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Lauren          11 Superior                7.58       7.63   4  10   
  2 Phillips, Reagan          10 Eau Claire N            7.94       7.92   4   8   
  3 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                 8.50       7.99   2   6   
  4 Brown, Molly              11 Eau Claire N            7.82       8.00   4   5   
  5 Sullivan, Jaiden           9 Eau Claire N            8.00       8.03   4   4   
  6 Nelson, Autumn            11 Superior                8.10       8.07   4   3   
  7 Ginder, Tessa             12 Eau Claire N            8.00      x8.25   4 
  8 Teichroew, Erin            9 Duluth East             8.20       8.32   3   2   
  9 Peller, Natalie            9 Duluth East             8.40       8.33   3   1   
 10 Allen, Katie              12 Duluth East             8.00       8.39   4 
 11 Lupa, Aleia               10 Northwestern            8.50       8.40   3 
 12 Bohman, Alli               9 Eau Claire N            8.23      x8.44   3 
 13 Frick, Alyssa             10 Northwestern            8.60       8.48   2 
 14 Gentry, Payton            10 Superior                8.50       8.54   2 
 15 LeSage, Alicia             9 Superior                8.30      x8.58   3 
 16 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland                 8.30       8.74   3 
 17 Moen, Katie               10 Northwestern            9.00       8.75   2 
 18 McGarthwaite, Emma         9 Hayward High            8.75       8.82   2 
 19 Swanson, Mallory           9 Northwestern                      x9.09   1 
 20 Kolodziej, Alex           10 Northwestern                      x9.31   1 
 21 Thul, Jennifer             9 Northwestern                      x9.53   1 
 22 Goddard, Jordyn           12 Northwestern                      x9.81   1 
 23 Sikorski, Ashely           9 Northwestern                     x10.77   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Libal, Jake               11 Superior                6.89       6.81   4  10   
  2 Greenlund, Nick           10 Eau Claire N            6.97       6.96   4   8   
  3 Reder, Beau               10 Superior                6.97       7.02   4   6   
  4 Dzikonski, Alex           11 Superior                6.95       7.07   4   5   
  5 Abrahamzon, Travis        12 Northwestern            7.10       7.08   3   4   
  6 Sharpe, Blake             11 Superior                7.00      x7.14   4 
  7 Shelafoe, Carter          12 Northwestern            7.20       7.16   3   3   
  8 Spears, Peter             11 Duluth East             7.00       7.19   4   2   
  9 Hibbard, Ryan             12 Ashland                 7.06       7.21   3   1   
 10 Pearson, Nate             10 Northwestern            7.30       7.26   2 
 11 Sanders, Nate             11 Superior                7.05      x7.28   4 
 12 Comte, Grant              12 Eau Claire N            7.21       7.32   3 
 13 Deacon, Tyler             11 Eau Claire N            7.23       7.33   3 
 14 Bonney, Blake             12 Ashland                            7.35   3 
 15 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward High            7.25       7.45   2 
 16 Nemec, Jacob              12 Ashland                 7.20       7.49   3 
 16 Deyo, Lane                10 Hayward High                       7.49   1 
 18 Zais, Randy               11 Eau Claire N            7.30      x7.51   2 
 19 Harrison, Dylan           11 Eau Claire N            7.35      x7.55   2 
 20 Moore, Reilly             10 Northwestern            7.70      x7.59   2 
 21 Lutz, Dylan               11 Hayward High            7.93       7.66   1 
 22 Luedke, Gabe               9 Hayward High            7.87      x7.78   1 
 23 Kroning, Adam             12 Hayward High                      x7.83   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emma              10 Northwestern         5:40.00    5:46.05   10   
  2 Holak, Abby               12 Duluth East          5:44.20    5:50.56    8   
  3 Schmitt, Bridget          11 Eau Claire N         5:55.00    5:51.34    6   
  4 Wallis, Amy                9 Ashland              5:59.00    5:55.13    5   
  5 Herman, Ashley            12 Duluth East          6:01.00    5:58.59    4   
  6 Canavan, Kelly             8 Duluth East          6:06.90    5:58.67    3   
  7 Tremblay, Lauren           9 Hayward High         6:26.00    6:07.62    2   
  8 Roden, Emma                9 Superior             6:40.00    6:27.57    1   
  9 Hancock, Hallie           12 Eau Claire N         6:11.00    6:29.35  
 10 Bergum, Molly             10 Superior             6:30.00    6:37.25  
 11 Roach, Bethany            11 Superior             6:48.00    6:37.55  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClarey, Robert          11 Superior             4:50.00    4:47.46   10   
  2 Krueger, Nathan           11 Ashland              3:52.00    4:57.21    8   
  3 Bray, Charlie             12 Duluth East          4:56.30    4:57.24    6   
  4 Dreger, Nicholas          12 Eau Claire N         4:53.00    5:11.74    5   
  5 Copperud, Derek           11 Superior             5:16.00    5:17.70    4   
  6 Wolfe, Ethan               9 Hayward High         5:24.00    5:31.12    3   
  7 Tharge, Zack               9 Superior             5:30.00    5:31.54    2   
  8 Houston, Josh             10 Hayward High                    5:37.67    1   
  9 Adair, Dylan              11 Hayward High                    5:41.95  
 10 Johnson, Nathan           11 Northwestern         5:42.00    5:43.69  
 11 Ellis, Richard            10 Hayward High                   x6:39.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 1:56.90    1:57.17   2  10   
     1) Brown, Molly 11                 2) Ginder, Tessa 12               
     3) Bohman, Alli 9                  4) Sullivan, Jaiden 9             
  2 Duluth East  'A'                                  1:57.00    1:57.29   2   8   
     1) Likar, Samantha 10              2) Meyer, Ava 10                  
     3) Teichroew, Erin 9               4) Allen, Katie 12                
  3 Superior  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:58.50   2   6   
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      2:02.40    2:00.38   1   5   
     1) Klobucher, Briana 10            2) Huber, Nicole 11               
     3) Helsper, Heather 10             4) Williams, Kiah 12              
  5 Eau Claire North High School  'B'                 1:59.00   x2:03.02   2 
     1) Phillips, Reagan 10             2) Till, Alana 9                  
     3) Faulkner, Alexai 10             4) Bee, Alyssa 9                  
  6 Superior  'B'                                     2:03.00   x2:05.06   1 
  7 Hayward High School  'A'                          2:01.26    2:06.26   2   4   
     1) St. Catherine, Anna 9           2) Jahnke, Hannah 11              
     3) Stark, Katie 10                 4) Heidenreich, Amber 9           
  8 Northwestern  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:07.85   2   3   
     1) McClure, Taya 10                2) Lupa, Aleia 10                 
     3) Frick, Alyssa 10                4) Tapani, Breanne 10             
  9 Northwestern  'B'                                           x2:16.75   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Superior  'A'                                     1:36.70    1:36.62   2  10   
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:38.71   2   8   
     1) Hibbard, Ryan 12                2) Tamke, Logan 12                
     3) Nemec, Jacob 12                 4) Bonney, Blake 12               
  3 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 1:39.50    1:41.23   2   6   
     1) Petricka, Kurt 12               2) Greenlund, Nick 10             
     3) Severin, Shane 10               4) Comte, Grant 12                
  4 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:46.53    1:44.59   1   5   
     1) Walters, Brooks 12              2) Peterson, Blake 11             
     3) Ahlgren, Jared 11               4) Luedke, Jake 12                
  5 Eau Claire North High School  'B'                 1:45.00   x1:45.49   2 
     1) Harrison, Dylan 11              2) Hanson, Ben 9                  
     3) Brown, Carter 10                4) Goodale, Curtis 9              
  6 Superior  'B'                                     1:43.00   x1:45.70   2 
  7 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:48.61   2   4   
     1) Abrahamzon, Travis 12           2) Copp, Brandon 11               
     3) Woerle, Dakota 11               4) Moore, Reilly 10               
  8 Hayward High School  'B'                                    x1:48.62   1 
     1) Johnson, Keion 9                2) Kuykendall, Devon 9            
     3) Luedke, Gabe 9                  4) Gawlik, Justin 11              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robb, Lucy                12 Duluth East          1:03.10    1:03.47   3  10   
  2 Meyer, Ava                10 Duluth East          1:03.30    1:05.68   3   8   
  3 Huber, Nicole             11 Ashland              1:04.60    1:06.05   3   6   
  4 Nelson, Mariah            11 Northwestern         1:10.00    1:07.70   2   5   
  5 Gray, Savannah             9 Eau Claire N         1:06.55    1:08.74   3   4   
  6 Snyder, Julie             11 Superior             1:07.00    1:09.92   3   3   
  7 Krivinchuk, Kali          12 Superior             1:09.00    1:12.63   3   2   
  8 Hayden, Emily             10 Eau Claire N         1:12.00    1:13.41   2   1   
  9 Ferrando, Emma             9 Superior             1:11.00    1:13.63   2 
 10 Lane, Grace               10 Duluth East          1:10.10    1:13.96   2 
 11 Hecker, Glory             11 Hayward High         1:17.61    1:16.98   1 
 12 Krueger, Amanda           10 Ashland              1:19.60    1:17.17   1 
 13 Trautt, Madison            9 Northwestern         1:15.00    1:18.49   1 
 14 Stamper, Paige             9 Hayward High                    1:33.04   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hobson, Garrett           10 Superior               54.00      54.42   4  10   
  2 Erickson, Cory            12 Duluth East            53.10      55.71   4   8   
  3 Pufall, Ryan              11 Northwestern           55.20      56.44   4   6   
  4 Reder, Beau               10 Superior               54.20      56.82   4   5   
  5 Nelson, Jonathan          12 Northwestern           56.10      57.55   4   4   
  6 Luedke, Jake              12 Hayward High           57.50      58.00   3   3   
  7 Nash, Dayton               9 Eau Claire N           59.10      58.41   3   2   
  8 Harrison, Dylan           11 Eau Claire N         1:00.21      59.67   2   1   
  9 Goodale, Curtis            9 Eau Claire N           58.50      59.68   3 
 10 Keup, Kasey               12 Superior               56.50      59.97   3 
 11 Rosato, Corrado           10 Duluth East          1:00.60    1:00.56   2 
 12 Hibbard, Ryan             12 Ashland                         1:01.24   3 
 13 Tharge, Zack               9 Superior               57.00   x1:01.95   3 
 14 Wilson, Alex              12 Ashland                         1:02.27   1 
 15 Sanders, Nate             11 Superior               55.00   x1:02.71   4 
 16 Gullingsrud, Bryce        12 Hayward High           59.20    1:02.75   2 
 17 Roca, Simon               12 Ashland              1:03.00    1:03.39   1 
 18 Frame, Graham              9 Hayward High                    1:07.32   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Alexai          10 Eau Claire N           33.00      33.67   4  10   
  2 Sorensen, Nicole          11 Superior               35.50      35.41   3   8   
  3 Jahnke, Hannah            11 Hayward High           36.20      35.56   2   6   
  4 Likar, Samantha           10 Duluth East                       35.75   1   5   
  5 Hinaus, Amanda            11 Superior               38.00      35.81   2   4   
  6 McClure, Taya             10 Northwestern           33.50      36.49   4   3   
  7 Martinez, Alexcia         12 Ashland                           39.88   1   2   
  8 White, Flannery            9 Duluth East                       40.18   2   1   
  9 Learn, Sami                9 Northwestern           35.00      42.65   3 
 -- Kolodziej, Alex           10 Northwestern                        DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                27.40      26.49   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Carter          12 Superior               25.90      26.93   5   8   
  3 Rautio, David             11 Northwestern           26.50      27.42   5   6   
  4 Reder, Beau               10 Superior               27.00      27.49   4   5   
  5 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                29.40      28.23   2   4   
  6 French, Brendan           10 Superior               27.10      28.98   4   3   
  7 Anderson, Bailey           9 Eau Claire N           29.00      29.14   2   2   
  8 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward High           30.86      29.37   2   1   
  9 Brown, Carter             10 Eau Claire N           28.50      30.15   3 
 10 Weberg, Conor              9 Duluth East                       31.82   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plewa, Aria               10 Duluth East          2:38.00    2:36.68   2  10   
  2 Guckenberg, Hanna         10 Eau Claire N         2:37.00    2:39.64   2   8   
  3 Wilkie, Emily             10 Hayward High         2:49.00    2:42.32   2   6   
  4 Fontaine, Madeline        12 Duluth East          2:28.50    2:44.11   2   5   
  5 Roden, Emma                9 Superior             2:45.00    2:50.16   2   4   
  6 Hancock, Hallie           12 Eau Claire N         2:43.00    2:50.34   2   3   
  7 Patterson, Danielle       12 Duluth East          2:46.00    2:51.73   2   2   
  8 Dzikonski, Nicole         12 Superior             2:44.50    2:53.36   2   1   
  9 Bergum, Molly             10 Superior             2:45.00    3:02.92   2 
 10 White, Destiny            11 Ashland              3:06.20    3:11.43   1 
 11 Mattson, Elise             9 Northwestern         3:13.00    3:13.89   1 
 12 Stamper, Paige             9 Hayward High                    3:47.89   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sigurdson, Gunner         11 Eau Claire N         2:04.00    2:03.34   2  10   
  2 McClarey, Robert          11 Superior             2:09.00    2:05.38   2   8   
  3 Carey, Chris              12 Superior             2:13.00    2:10.24   2   6   
  4 Bray, Charlie             12 Duluth East                     2:12.19   2   5   
  5 Abens, Grant              11 Eau Claire N         2:14.00    2:13.42   2   4   
  6 Krueger, Nathan           11 Ashland              2:10.00    2:15.67   2   3   
  7 Tetzlaff, Shane           10 Superior             2:17.00    2:16.69   2   2   
  8 Mack, Leo                 10 Northwestern         2:20.00    2:18.43   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Connor            9 Northwestern                    2:24.12   1 
 10 Larson, Zach              11 Ashland                         2:26.25   1 
 11 Heuser, Janek             12 Ashland              2:30.00    2:33.33   1 
 12 Houston, Josh             10 Hayward High                    2:37.41   1 
 13 Johnson, Jeremy           10 Northwestern         2:40.00    2:38.94   1 
 14 Hursh, Donavan            10 Northwestern         2:40.00   x3:02.03   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Lauren          11 Superior               27.00      27.48   4  10   
  2 Brown, Molly              11 Eau Claire N           28.64      28.90   4   8   
  3 Sullivan, Jaiden           9 Eau Claire N           29.40      29.20   4   6   
  4 Teichroew, Erin            9 Duluth East            29.50      29.44   4   5   
  5 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                30.60      29.99   3   4   
  6 Ginder, Tessa             12 Eau Claire N           29.30      30.02   4   3   
  7 Heidenreich, Amber         9 Hayward High           31.20      30.05   2   2   
  8 Huber, Nicole             11 Ashland                30.50      30.27   3   1   
  9 Bohman, Alli               9 Eau Claire N           29.87     x30.31   3 
 10 Allen, Katie              12 Duluth East            29.10      30.57   4 
 11 Snyder, Julie             11 Superior               31.00      30.73   3 
 12 Hecker, Glory             11 Hayward High           30.57      30.76   3 
 13 Kalin, Anna               10 Northwestern           29.90      31.02   3 
 14 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland                31.30      31.12   2 
 15 Zwak, Meghan               9 Duluth East            31.80      31.14   2 
 16 Frick, Alyssa             10 Northwestern                      31.51   1 
 17 Bee, Alyssa                9 Eau Claire N           32.30     x31.55   1 
 18 McGarthwaite, Emma         9 Hayward High                      31.73   1 
 19 Olson-Merrick, Jordyn      9 Duluth East            31.90     x32.35   2 
 20 LeSage, Alicia             9 Superior               31.50      32.62   2 
 21 Ferrando, Emma             9 Superior               31.90     x32.97   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Libal, Jake               11 Superior               23.60      23.96   4  10   
  2 Petricka, Kurt            12 Eau Claire N           24.10      24.51   4   8   
  3 Dzikonski, Alex           11 Superior               24.00      24.59   4   6   
  4 Shelafoe, Carter          12 Northwestern           24.20      24.81   4   5   
  5 Abrahamzon, Travis        12 Northwestern           24.90      24.84   3   4   
  6 Graskey, Mitch            12 Northwestern           24.50      25.16   3   3   
  7 Erickson, Cory            12 Duluth East            23.40      25.32   4   2   
  8 Comte, Grant              12 Eau Claire N           25.20      25.50   2   1   
  9 Greenlund, Nick           10 Eau Claire N           24.90      25.68   3 
 10 Keup, Kasey               12 Superior               25.00      25.83   3 
 11 Spears, Peter             11 Duluth East            25.10      25.87   3 
 12 Sanda, Matt               12 Superior               25.10     x26.35   3 
 13 Goodale, Curtis            9 Eau Claire N           25.90     x26.44   2 
 14 Holzem, Aaron             12 Eau Claire N           25.80     x26.46   2 
 15 Woerle, Dakota            11 Northwestern           26.00     x26.70   2 
 16 Walters, Brooks           12 Hayward High           26.50      27.16   2 
 17 Sanders, Nate             11 Superior               24.10     x27.41   4 
 18 Hall, Miskwa              10 Hayward High           28.45      27.43   1 
 19 Corey, Austin             12 Northwestern                     x27.55   1 
 20 Krochalk, Collin           9 Duluth East            28.30      28.62   2 
 21 Masters, Austin           11 Hayward High                      29.65   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Emily             9 Eau Claire N        12:50.00   13:01.34   10   
  2 Wallis, Amy                9 Ashland             13:02.60   13:05.49    8   
  3 Farrow, Sophia             7 Duluth East         13:10.00   13:23.23    6   
  4 Johnson, Caitlin           9 Northwestern        12:50.00   13:36.56    5   
  5 Sanders, Kaitlin          11 Superior            15:59.00   15:06.46    4   
  6 Peterson, Chase           10 Superior            15:26.00   15:48.62    3   
  7 Johnson, Adelynn           9 Superior            16:00.00   16:02.30    2   
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heikkila, Timothy         10 Northwestern        10:30.00   10:49.07   10   
  2 Schlosser, Colton         12 Eau Claire N        11:30.00   11:31.31    8   
  3 Walpole, Kade             10 Superior            11:42.00   11:37.37    6   
  4 Weberg, Conor              9 Duluth East         11:55.00   11:49.79    5   
  5 Houston, Josh             10 Hayward High        12:28.00   11:59.89    4   
  6 Hills, Trevor              9 Hayward High        12:41.00   12:11.14    3   
  7 Krochalk, Collin           9 Duluth East         12:20.00   13:01.95    2   
  8 Grimaldi, Christian       10 Superior            13:18.00   14:36.56    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duluth East  'A'                                  4:12.50    4:20.80   10   
     1) Fontaine, Madeline 12           2) Holak, Abby 12                 
     3) Meyer, Ava 10                   4) Robb, Lucy 12                  
  2 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:47.33    4:41.15    8   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 10                2) Stark, Katie 10                
     3) Tremblay, Lauren 9              4) Heidenreich, Amber 9           
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:44.09    6   
     1) Nelson, Mariah 11               2) Kalin, Anna 10                 
     3) Mattson, Elise 9                4) Nelson, Emma 10                
  4 Superior  'A'                                     4:40.20    4:45.09    5   
  5 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 4:34.00    4:45.41    4   
     1) Gray, Savannah 9                2) Quaranta, Alaina 11            
     3) Hayden, Emily 10                4) Guckenberg, Hanna 10           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Superior  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:38.21   2  10   
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:39.36   2   8   
     1) Pufall, Ryan 11                 2) Shelafoe, Carter 12            
     3) Rautio, David 11                4) Lombard, Mason 12              
  3 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 3:41.00    3:49.38   2   6   
     1) Sigurdson, Gunner 11            2) Petricka, Kurt 12              
     3) Nash, Dayton 9                  4) Dreger, Nicholas 12            
  4 Duluth East  'A'                                  3:52.10    4:02.34   2   5   
     1) Laughlin, Jonathan 10           2) Bray, Charlie 12               
     3) Dott, Collin 10                 4) Erickson, Cory 12              
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:08.03    4:15.76   1   4   
     1) Gullingsrud, Bryce 12           2) Ahlgren, Jared 11              
     3) Peterson, Blake 11              4) Luedke, Jake 12                
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kate              10 Hayward High        36-00.00   40-01.00   10   
  2 Phillips, Taylor          12 Superior            31-06.00   35-00.00    8   
  3 Barby, Taylor              9 Eau Claire N        28-00.00   31-01.00    6   
  4 Livingston, Breanna        9 Ashland             29-02.00   28-00.25    5   
  5 Till, Alana                9 Eau Claire N        26-10.00   26-08.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Shawna          10 Eau Claire N        25-00.00   26-07.50    3   
  7 Schiff, Casey             10 Northwestern        28-00.00   25-11.50    2   
  8 DeRosia, Sam              10 Northwestern        27-00.00   25-01.50    1   
  9 Mack, Daisy               10 Northwestern        25-00.00   24-11.00  
 10 White, Daisy               9 Superior                       23-09.50  
 11 Wieting, Tanya            11 Eau Claire N        23-00.00  x22-02.50  
 12 Martinez, Alexcia         12 Ashland                        22-02.00  
 13 McClellan, Creede          9 Superior                       20-10.00  
 14 Burke, Shaylee            10 Northwestern                  x20-07.00  
 15 Schadewald, Amber         10 Duluth East         21-00.00   20-05.00  
 16 Dzikonski, Nicole         12 Superior                      x14-04.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yernatich, Joe            12 Duluth East         48-00.00   46-09.50   10   
  2 Zais, Randy               11 Eau Claire N        42-07.00   43-06.50    8   
  3 Kroning, Adam             12 Hayward High        42-00.00   43-04.00    6   
  4 Rhinehart, Samuel         11 Eau Claire N        40-06.00   43-04.00    5   
  5 Alexandrou, Elias         12 Northwestern        42-00.00   42-06.00    4   
  6 Miloszewicz, Anthony      12 Eau Claire N        45-02.00   41-06.50    3   
  7 Sanda, Matt               12 Superior            39-05.00   39-08.00    2   
  8 Little, Justin            10 Northwestern        36-00.00   35-07.00    1   
  9 Danielson, Jeremy          9 Eau Claire N        34-00.00  x35-05.00  
 10 Miller, Joseph            10 Superior            27-04.00   34-09.50  
 11 Gelineau, Logan           11 Duluth East         36-00.00   34-06.50  
 12 Carruth, Jack              9 Eau Claire N        32-00.00  x33-00.00  
 13 Robke, Aaron                 Superior                       32-05.00  
 14 Wojciechowski, Jay        11 Superior            32-05.00  x31-08.50  
 15 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward High        32-00.00   28-09.50  
 16 Christman, Dalton         10 Hayward High        26-00.00   27-02.00  
 17 Foerst, Brandon              Superior                      x26-06.00  
 18 Fisher, Michael           10 Hayward High        25-00.00  x24-10.00  
 -- Wehr, Jonah               10 Duluth East                          ND  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hambuch, Breanna          11 Ashland              4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Glonek, Geordann          11 Superior             5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Stark, Katie              10 Hayward High         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 St. Catherine, Anna        9 Hayward High                    4-06.00    5   
  5 Holappa, Sarah L          11 Duluth East          4-06.00    4-03.00    3.50
  5 Reardon, Maggie           10 Ashland              4-02.00    4-03.00    3.50
  7 Teichroew, Erin            9 Duluth East          4-11.00    4-03.00    2   
  8 Uhren, Aly                 9 Eau Claire N         4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Glonek, Payton             9 Superior             4-04.00    4-00.00  
  9 Fischer, Carrie            9 Duluth East          4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- McGrath, Riley            11 Superior             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Pero, Emma                11 Ashland              4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland              5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland              5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Pearson, Nate             10 Northwestern         5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Severin, Shane            10 Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-03.00    4.50
  4 French, Brendan           10 Superior             5-06.00    5-03.00    4.50
  6 Gilbert, Max              12 Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-03.00    2   
  6 Hobson, Garrett           10 Superior             5-06.00    5-03.00    2   
  6 Hanson, Ben                9 Eau Claire N         5-04.00    5-03.00    2   
  9 Hall, Miskwa              10 Hayward High         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Hamilton, Colton             Hayward High                    5-00.00  
 11 Roca, Simon               12 Ashland                         5-00.00  
 11 Fredericks, Ean           11 Superior             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 13 Anderson, Hayden          10 Northwestern         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Luedke, Gabe               9 Hayward High         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Lind, Elijah               9 Duluth East                          NH  
 -- Rosato, Corrado           10 Duluth East                          NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeSage, Emily             12 Superior                       15-01.75   10   
  2 Magnuson, Lauren          11 Superior                       15-00.75    8   
  3 Kolanczyk, Elizabeth      11 Superior            14-09.00   14-09.00    6   
  4 Hayden, Emily             10 Eau Claire N        13-06.00   14-08.25    5   
  5 Brown, Molly              11 Eau Claire N        14-06.00   14-08.00    4   
  6 Hambuch, Breanna          11 Ashland             15-05.00   14-06.00    3   
  7 Jahnke, Hannah            11 Hayward High                   14-01.50    2   
  8 McGarthwaite, Emma         9 Hayward High        12-06.00   13-06.25    1   
  9 Kalin, Anna               10 Northwestern                   13-04.00  
 10 Hecker, Glory             11 Hayward High        13-02.00   12-08.50  
 11 Peller, Natalie            9 Duluth East                    12-06.50  
 12 Swanson, Mallory           9 Northwestern                   12-02.00  
 13 Olson-Merrick, Jordyn      9 Duluth East                    12-01.00  
 14 Thul, Jennifer             9 Northwestern                   10-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Ryan             12 Ashland             21-04.00   20-01.00   10   
  2 Graskey, Mitch            12 Northwestern        19-09.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Sharpe, Blake             11 Superior            19-09.00   19-10.00    6   
  4 Greenlund, Nick           10 Eau Claire N        18-02.00   19-08.25    5   
  5 Miloszewicz, Anthony      12 Eau Claire N        18-06.00   19-05.50    4   
  6 Pearson, Nate             10 Northwestern        19-06.00   18-11.00    3   
  7 French, Brendan           10 Superior            19-00.00   18-03.00    2   
  8 Severin, Shane            10 Eau Claire N        18-03.00   18-01.50    1   
  9 Bonney, Blake             12 Ashland                        17-08.50  
 10 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward High        18-02.00   17-01.00  
 11 Anderson, Bailey           9 Eau Claire N                  x16-11.00  
 12 Walters, Brooks           12 Hayward High        17-08.00   16-10.25  
 13 Woerle, Dakota            11 Northwestern                   16-06.50  
 14 Krochalk, Collin           9 Duluth East                    15-04.50  
 15 Lind, Elijah               9 Duluth East                    14-09.00  
 16 Henry, Justin              9 Duluth East                    14-04.75  
 17 Peterson, Blake           11 Hayward High        16-05.00   14-02.25  
 18 Smith, Connor             11 Northwestern                  x12-08.75  
 -- Libal, Jake               11 Superior                             ND  
 -- Nemec, Jacob              12 Ashland             19-04.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeSage, Emily             12 Superior            31-07.00   32-07.00   10   
  2 Glonek, Geordann          11 Superior                       29-05.50    8   
  3 Meyer, Ava                10 Duluth East                    29-03.00    6   
  4 Dahl, Emmaline            12 Superior            28-05.00   29-00.00    5   
  5 Snyder, Julie             11 Superior                      x27-08.50  
  6 Klobucher, Briana         10 Ashland             27-09.00   26-03.00    4   
 -- Ogren, Amanda             11 Northwestern                         ND  
 -- Dittbrender, Brandee      12 Northwestern                         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graskey, Mitch            12 Northwestern        42-01.00   41-06.50   10   
  2 Luedke, Jake              12 Hayward High        39-05.00   41-05.75    8   
  3 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland             40-00.00   40-05.50    6   
  4 Sharpe, Blake             11 Superior            38-08.00   38-07.00    5   
  5 Dzikonski, Alex           11 Superior            36-07.00   36-01.75    4   
  6 Anderson, Hayden          10 Northwestern                   35-11.00    3   
  7 Young, Josiah              9 Hayward High        34-03.00   35-03.00    2   
  8 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland                        34-00.50    1   
  9 Miloszewicz, Anthony      12 Eau Claire N                   33-10.50  
 10 Gilbert, Max              12 Eau Claire N                   33-01.00  
 11 Smith, Connor             11 Northwestern                   27-00.00  
 -- Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland             33-06.00         ND  
 -- Rosato, Corrado           10 Duluth East                          ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mariah            11 Northwestern         7-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 St. Catherine, Anna        9 Hayward High         6-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Sara            10 Superior             8-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Zwak, Meghan               9 Duluth East          6-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  4 Phillips, Reagan          10 Eau Claire N         6-00.00    6-06.00    4.50
  6 Kucinski, Brittany        12 Superior             6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Becker, Caroline           9 Superior                        6-00.00    2   
 -- Heidenreich, Amber         9 Hayward High                         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathan          12 Northwestern        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Modderman-Anderson, Tyle  12 Superior            12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Waters, Cody              10 Northwestern         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Deyo, Lane                10 Hayward High         9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Holzem, Aaron             12 Eau Claire N         9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Wheeler, Connar            9 Northwestern                    9-00.00    3   
  7 Anklam, Andrew            12 Superior             9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Nelson, James              9 Northwestern                   x9-00.00  
  9 Bretting, Jacob           12 Ashland              8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
 10 Deacon, Tyler             11 Eau Claire N         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Schwarz, Addison          12 Superior             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Henry, Justin              9 Duluth East                          NH  
 -- Adair, Dylan              11 Hayward High                         NH  
 -- McClarey, Robert          11 Superior                             NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Superior                   150        2) Eau Claire North High Sch 135.50
    3) Duluth East                127        4) Hayward High School        66   
    5) Ashland                     62.50     6) Northwestern               56   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Superior                   187.50     2) Northwestern              126   
    3) Eau Claire North High Scho 103.50     4) Ashland                    90   
    5) Hayward High School         50        6) Duluth East                45   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Superior                   337.50     2) Eau Claire North High Sch 239   
    3) Northwestern               182        4) Duluth East               172   
    5) Ashland                    152.50     6) Hayward High School       116