Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2014 08:11 PM
               Great Northern Indoor Conference Meet - 4/8/2014                
                                GNC Indoor Meet                                
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:22.00   11:36.59   10   
     1) Larson, Emmy 11                 2) Dichsen, Audrey 11             
     3) Kuehn, Claire 11                4) Jones, Talyn 11                
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                             11:29.94   11:40.21    8   
     1) Lindemann, Audrey FR            2) Sauvola, Allison SO            
     3) Bleadow, Maddy SO               4) Hayes, Anna FR                 
  3 Mosinee  'A'                                     12:03.56   11:47.42    6   
     1) Barabas, Mallorie 9             2) Klinner, Jenna 9               
     3) Vanderkoy, Jessica 10           4) Bower, Amanda 12               
  4 Medford  'A'                                     11:51.02   12:06.83    5   
     1) Bowe, Samantha 11               2) Brost, Josie 11                
     3) Schumacher, Mara 11             4) Brandner, Hannah 10            
  5 Rhinelander  'A'                                            12:32.86    4   
     1) Hartman, Payton 9               2) Quinn, Grace 9                 
     3) Padock, Alexa 11                4) Gardner, Yvonne 10             
  6 Lakeland  'A'                                    12:32.46   13:08.79    3   
     1) Gebert, Kayla 10                2) Oldenburg, Laura 10            
     3) Peters, Ave' 10                 4) Vogelsang, Megan 11            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      8:39.01    9:17.06   10   
     1) Ulrich, Brett 12                2) Wood, Alex 12                  
     3) Hildebrandt, Dalton 11          4) Kakes, Josh 11                 
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:40.00    9:50.60    8   
     1) Wittmann, Tyler 11              2) Johnson, Alex 9                
     3) McGuire, Jacob 11               4) Klopatek, Kyle 9               
  3 Mosinee  'A'                                     10:34.00   10:18.00    6   
     1) Jass, Eric 11                   2) Flathom, Joel 11               
     3) Toma, Tommaso 12                4) Cox, Noah 9                    
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                              9:50.40   11:06.20    5   
     1) Minx, Connor SO                 2) Mutka, Marques SR              
     3) Schulze, Noah SO                4) White, Joe FR                  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nehls, Ryan               12 Rhinelander             7.17       6.83q  1 
  2 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines         6.82       6.91q  3 
  3 Berner, Aeric             11 Antigo                  7.24       7.22q  2 
  4 Way, Jacob                11 Medford                 7.39       7.26q  1 
  5 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pines         7.30       7.31q  3 
  6 Sampson, Nathaneil        11 Rhinelander             7.34       7.33q  3 
  7 Marshall, Jake            10 Mosinee Scho            7.36       7.35q  2 
  8 Everhard, Dalton          10 Medford                 7.19       7.36q  1 
  9 Tallman, Joe              11 Mosinee Scho            7.85       7.52   3 
 10 McMahon, Han              11 Tomahawk                7.40       7.66   2 
 11 Edwardson, Zildjian        9 Tomahawk                7.60       7.82   3 
 12 Grabowsky, Nick            9 Antigo                  7.90       8.02   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              10 Tomahawk                7.90       7.94q  1 
  2 Higgins, Maddie           11 Medford                 7.55       7.97q  1 
  3 VanderWaal, Kennedy       12 Mosinee Scho            7.96       7.98q  2 
  4 Niemczyk, Vanessa         JR Northland Pines         8.12       8.10q  3 
  5 Krug, Liz                 12 Rhinelander             7.07       8.13q  2 
  6 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines         8.30       8.16q  2 
  7 Hilt, Lauren               9 Tomahawk                8.40       8.26q  3 
  8 Hessel, Destiny            9 Mosinee Scho            8.30       8.33q  1 
  9 Schuman, Lilith            9 Lakeland                8.26       8.36   1 
 10 Roberts, Susana            9 Rhinelander             7.07       8.43   3 
 11 Malicki, Julia             9 Lakeland                8.32       8.50   3 
 12 Smits, Sami               11 Antigo                  8.46       8.63   2 
 13 Tischendorf, Angela       10 Medford                 8.20       8.82   2 
 14 Payant, Ellie             11 Antigo                  8.81       8.82   1 
 15 Borlik, Breana             9 Rhinelander             8.02       8.96   3 
 -- Africano, Edie            11 Lakeland                8.56         FS   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines         8.73       8.84q  2 
  2 Tracy, Eic                10 Rhinelander             9.12       9.00q  1 
  3 Kamke, Spencer            12 Mosinee Scho            9.50       9.03q  1 
  4 Yirsa, Ben                11 Tomahawk                9.10       9.07q  1 
  5 Wittmann, Joe             11 Antigo                  9.93       9.36q  1 
  6 Alvarado, Ruben           11 Medford                 9.48       9.59q  2 
  7 Schumitsch, Wyatt         12 Tomahawk                9.30       9.77q  2 
  8 Nelson, Colten            10 Medford                10.32      10.43q  2 
  9 Novak, Chris              10 Antigo                 12.75      11.56   1 
 10 Sabel, Jacob              11 Mosinee Scho           11.75      11.77   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamann, Maragaret         11 Medford                10.30      10.24q  2 
  2 Robertson, Kim             9 Antigo                 10.40      10.52q  1 
  3 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines        10.76      10.66q  3 
  4 Schira, Iris               9 Mosinee Scho           11.80      10.70q  3 
  5 Fox, Annaluz              10 Tomahawk               11.10      10.76q  1 
  6 Gaedtke, Kate             12 Tomahawk               10.60      11.12q  1 
  7 Blaser, Morgan            11 Rhinelander            10.00      11.20q  3 
  8 Sigmund, Tahlia           10 Medford                10.68      11.24q  2 
  9 Stascak, Miranda          12 Mosinee Scho           10.83      11.42   3 
 10 Cartensen, Lauren          9 Medford                11.23      11.66   1 
 11 Nest, Halle                9 Mosinee Scho           11.75      11.73   2 
 12 Oldenburg, Laura          10 Lakeland               12.28      12.17   1 
 13 Johnson, Isabelle         10 Lakeland               12.03      12.23   2 
 14 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pines        11.85      12.33   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamann, Maragaret         11 Medford                10.24      10.14   10   
  2 Robertson, Kim             9 Antigo                 10.52      10.21    8   
  3 Fox, Annaluz              10 Tomahawk               10.76      10.33    6   
  4 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines        10.66      10.70    5   
  5 Gaedtke, Kate             12 Tomahawk               11.12      10.82    4   
  6 Schira, Iris               9 Mosinee Scho           10.70      10.84    3   
  7 Blaser, Morgan            11 Rhinelander            11.20      11.20    2   
  8 Sigmund, Tahlia           10 Medford                11.24      11.24    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines         8.84       8.69   10   
  2 Tracy, Eic                10 Rhinelander             9.00       9.01    8   
  3 Kamke, Spencer            12 Mosinee Scho            9.03       9.10    6   
  4 Yirsa, Ben                11 Tomahawk                9.07       9.21    5   
  5 Wittmann, Joe             11 Antigo                  9.36       9.27    4   
  6 Alvarado, Ruben           11 Medford                 9.59       9.49    3   
  7 Schumitsch, Wyatt         12 Tomahawk                9.77       9.77    2   
  8 Nelson, Colten            10 Medford                10.43      10.43    1   
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanderWaal, Kennedy       12 Mosinee Scho            7.98       7.95   10   
  2 Meyer, Hanna              10 Tomahawk                7.94       7.97    8   
  3 Krug, Liz                 12 Rhinelander             8.13       7.98    6   
  4 Higgins, Maddie           11 Medford                 7.97       8.01    5   
  5 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines         8.16       8.11    4   
  6 Niemczyk, Vanessa         JR Northland Pines         8.10       8.17    3   
  7 Hilt, Lauren               9 Tomahawk                8.26       8.26    2   
  8 Hessel, Destiny            9 Mosinee Scho            8.33       8.33    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nehls, Ryan               12 Rhinelander             6.83       6.82   10   
  2 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines         6.91       6.92    8   
  3 Berner, Aeric             11 Antigo                  7.22       7.16    6   
  4 Sampson, Nathaneil        11 Rhinelander             7.33       7.26    5   
  5 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pines         7.31       7.26    4   
  6 Way, Jacob                11 Medford                 7.26       7.31    3   
  7 Marshall, Jake            10 Mosinee Scho            7.35       7.35    2   
  8 Everhard, Dalton          10 Medford                 7.36       7.36    1   
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting, Dani             10 Tomahawk             5:55.00    5:46.56   10   
  2 Schilling, Lauren          9 Lakeland             5:58.16    5:52.45    8   
  3 Payant, Chelsea           12 Antigo               6:11.00    6:11.21    6   
  4 Sanborn, Cali             JR Northland Pines                 6:33.14    5   
  5 Barabas, Mallorie          9 Mosinee Scho         6:52.00    6:34.79    4   
  6 Carey, Mackenzie          10 Medford              6:18.00    6:34.89    3   
  7 Klinner, Jenna             9 Mosinee Scho         6:50.00    6:37.46    2   
  8 Brandner, Hannah          10 Medford              6:52.00    6:49.82    1   
  9 Hartman, Payton            9 Rhinelander          7:04.10    6:50.41  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               10 Antigo               4:50.20    4:52.89   10   
  2 Radtke, Kody              SO Northland Pines      5:08.85    4:59.62    8   
  3 Wood, Alex                12 Medford              5:18.02    5:11.32    6   
  4 Jass, Eric                11 Mosinee Scho         5:00.00    5:12.50    5   
  5 Incha, John               12 Rhinelander          4:59.00    5:14.79    4   
  6 Kaiser, Austin            11 Tomahawk             5:16.00    5:28.61    3   
  7 Tjugum, Lucas              9 Tomahawk             5:50.00    5:32.11    2   
  8 Tomandl, Joe               9 Medford              5:30.95    5:32.23    1   
  9 Kiander, Jared            11 Tomahawk             5:45.00    5:57.49  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      1:58.31    1:58.82   2  10   
     1) Higgins, Maddie 11              2) Stolp, Jenn 11                 
     3) Meyer, Cassandra 10             4) Sigmund, Tahlia 10             
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:57.50    1:58.86   2   8   
     1) Meyer, Hanna 10                 2) Larson, Emmy 11                
     3) Hilt, Lauren 9                  4) Verkilen, Emily 10             
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                             2:06.03   1   6   
     1) Krug, Liz 12                    2) Klaver, Haley 10               
     3) Swearingen, Jessie 11           4) Roberts, Susana 9              
  4 Antigo  'A'                                       2:08.26    2:06.38   1   5   
     1) Kleinschmidt, Kari 10           2) Payant, Ellie 11               
     3) Payant, Nicole 10               4) Roller, Caroline 11            
  5 Mosinee  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:06.70   2   4   
     1) Hessel, Destiny 9               2) Mohammadian, Tah 11            
     3) Strickland, Haley 11            4) Schira, Iris 9                 
  6 Lakeland  'A'                                     2:01.37    2:06.71   2   3   
     1) Chen, Megan 9                   2) Schuman, Lilith 9              
     3) Whitman, Lindsey 9              4) Steiner, Jamie 10              
  7 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:08.38    2:12.47   1   2   
     1) Fletcher, Hayley JR             2) Parker, Cynthia SO             
     3) Bontrager, Beth SO              4) Saltenberger, Emily JR         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosinee  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:43.67   2  10   
     1) Marshall, Jake 10               2) Bednar, Dylan 10               
     3) Budnik, Jordan 10               4) Sondelski, Brandon 12          
  2 Medford  'A'                                      1:45.11    1:43.95   2   8   
     1) Jablonsky, Jacob 11             2) Jablonsky, Mark 11             
     3) Stamos, Jacob 11                4) Way, Jacob 11                  
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:40.60    1:44.91   2   6   
     1) Schneider, Dillan JR            2) Zilmer, David JR               
     3) Pruni, Levi SR                  4) Solis, Jeremiah FR             
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:48.00    1:48.96   1   5   
     1) Yirsa, Ben 11                   2) Schumitsch, Wyatt 12           
     3) Edwardson, Zildjian 9           4) Carstensen, Blake 10           
  5 Antigo  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:50.50   1   4   
     1) Baker, Riland 9                 2) Hohensee, Drew 9               
     3) Smits, Jackson 9                4) Spaude, Dan 11                 
  6 Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:53.83   1   3   
     1) Robers, Lucas 10                2) Knudson, Brett 11              
     3) Kipper, Henry 10                4) Sawer, Benjamin 11             
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VanderWaal, Kennedy       12 Mosinee Scho         1:04.20    1:04.25   3  10   
  2 Duff, Sarah               11 Antigo               1:08.00    1:04.42   3   8   
  3 Kummer, Lakyn             10 Medford              1:03.21    1:05.07   3   6   
  4 Petts, Mandy              10 Antigo               1:09.00    1:09.56   2   5   
  5 Malicki, Julia             9 Lakeland             1:05.08    1:09.90   3   4   
  6 Niemczyk, Vanessa         JR Northland Pines      1:07.34    1:10.10   3   3   
  7 Hytry, Samantha           SO Northland Pines      1:10.58    1:12.43   2   2   
  8 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines      1:11.71    1:13.69   2   1   
  9 Kouba, Sara               10 Tomahawk             1:13.00    1:17.74   2 
 10 Stafford, Cheyenne        10 Rhinelander                     1:21.15   1 
 11 Chen, Megan                9 Lakeland             1:09.39    1:22.96   2 
 12 Joerns, Anna              10 Rhinelander                     1:27.55   1 
 13 Broykin, Verdian           9 Rhinelander                     1:28.45   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines        54.64      53.71   3  10   
  2 Weinberg, Jeremy          12 Mosinee Scho           54.20      55.70   3   8   
  3 Berner, Aeric             11 Antigo                 56.30      57.01   3   6   
  4 Ramesh, Bailey            JR Northland Pines        56.95      58.37   2   5   
  5 Hildebrandt, Dalton       11 Medford                56.44      58.53   3   4   
  6 Wright, Nicholas          12 Rhinelander          1:00.09      59.05   1   3   
  7 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines        58.84      59.23   2   2   
  8 McMahon, Han              11 Tomahawk               57.20      59.26   2   1   
  9 Felix, Adrain             10 Medford                58.91    1:00.44   2 
 10 Boykin, Tra'vel           10 Rhinelander          1:02.20    1:02.29   1 
 11 Ehlert, Josh              11 Antigo               1:04.00    1:07.39   1 
 12 Rupel, John               12 Tomahawk             1:04.00    1:09.96   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaedtke, Kate             12 Tomahawk               34.10      33.52   3  10   
  2 Hamann, Maragaret         11 Medford                33.91      35.03   3   8   
  3 Robertson, Kim             9 Antigo                 36.35      35.17   2   6   
  4 Nest, Halle                9 Mosinee Scho           36.86      36.47   2   5   
  5 Sigmund, Tahlia           10 Medford                34.81      36.67   3   4   
  6 Renn, Maggee               9 Tomahawk               38.00      36.79   1   3   
  7 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines        35.59      37.47   3   2   
  8 Cartensen, Lauren          9 Medford                36.11      38.14   2   1   
  9 Bontrager, Beth           SO Northland Pines                   38.18   1 
 10 Blaser, Morgan            11 Rhinelander            37.10      38.47   2 
 11 Stascak, Miranda          12 Mosinee Scho           34.80      39.88   3 
 12 Johnson, Isabelle         10 Lakeland               37.23      40.02   2 
 13 Oldenburg, Laura          10 Lakeland               39.39      42.92   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamke, Spencer            12 Mosinee Scho           29.33      28.92   3  10   
  2 Alvarado, Ruben           11 Medford                30.75      29.80   2   8   
  3 Yirsa, Ben                11 Tomahawk               28.50      29.94   3   5.50
  3 Schumitsch, Wyatt         12 Tomahawk               30.00      29.94   2   5.50
  5 Wittmann, Joe             11 Antigo                 28.30      30.12   3   4   
  6 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines        29.19      30.42   3   3   
  7 Nelson, Colten            10 Medford                31.25      31.13   2   2   
  8 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines        31.17      31.66   2   1   
  9 Tracy, Eic                10 Rhinelander            29.49      33.44   3 
 10 Novak, Andy               10 Antigo                 37.04      34.80   1 
 11 Sabel, Jacob              11 Mosinee Scho           37.27      35.43   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Nicole            10 Lakeland             2:40.32    2:36.67   2  10   
  2 Schilling, Lauren          9 Lakeland             2:41.35    2:41.22   2   8   
  3 Padock, Alexa             11 Rhinelander                     2:48.26   1   6   
  4 Jones, Talyn              11 Tomahawk             2:49.00    2:49.75   2   5   
  5 Hayes, Anna               FR Northland Pines      2:57.10    2:51.42   2   4   
  6 Vanderkoy, Jessica        10 Mosinee Scho         2:58.22    2:52.29   2   3   
  7 Lindemann, Audrey         FR Northland Pines      2:49.90    2:52.44   2   2   
  8 Payant, Chelsea           12 Antigo               3:00.00    2:53.65   2   1   
  9 Brost, Josie              11 Medford              2:51.11    2:55.50   2 
 10 Bower, Amanda             12 Mosinee Scho         2:58.00    2:57.82   2 
 11 Brandner, Bailey           9 Medford              3:02.51    3:09.48   1 
 12 Krueger, Kate              9 Tomahawk             3:05.00    3:10.59   1 
 13 Gardner, Yvonne           10 Rhinelander                     3:12.35   1 
 14 Bett, Elizabeth           10 Mosinee Scho         3:09.60    3:13.88   1 
 15 Peters, Ave'              10 Lakeland             3:01.00    3:24.79   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               10 Antigo               2:09.00    2:10.12   2  10   
  2 Ulrich, Brett             12 Medford              2:10.81    2:12.20   2   8   
  3 Hartwig, Gabe             JR Northland Pines      2:17.78    2:13.38   2   6   
  4 Incha, John               12 Rhinelander          2:15.00    2:14.37   2   5   
  5 Ulrich, Koltin            10 Medford              2:18.09    2:17.56   2   4   
  6 Kennedy, Kade              9 Rhinelander          2:19.00    2:21.88   2   3   
  7 Sulivan, Jake              9 Medford              2:32.09    2:26.00   1   2   
  8 Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pines      2:27.95    2:26.82   1   1   
  9 Cox, Noah                  9 Mosinee Scho         2:40.20    2:27.00   1 
 10 Klopatek, Kyle             9 Tomahawk             2:27.00    2:28.15   1 
 11 Wittmann, Tyler           11 Tomahawk             2:19.00    2:28.20   2 
 12 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines      2:25.54    2:29.80   1 
 13 Toma, Tommaso             12 Mosinee Scho         2:43.00    2:38.05   1 
 14 Labay, Cody               10 Antigo               2:30.00    2:39.85   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VanderWaal, Kennedy       12 Mosinee Scho           29.00      29.00   4  10   
  2 Duff, Sarah               11 Antigo                 30.00      29.44   3   8   
  3 Meyer, Hanna              10 Tomahawk               28.90      29.72   4   6   
  4 Krug, Liz                 12 Rhinelander            29.40      29.83   4   5   
  5 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines        29.82      29.97   3   4   
  6 Nigh, Hannah              11 Mosinee Scho           29.55      30.15   3   3   
  7 Meyer, Cassandra          10 Medford                29.54      30.26   3   2   
  8 Grulke, Katy              10 Rhinelander                       31.72   1   1   
  9 Galganski, Michaela       11 Tomahawk               32.00      32.11   1 
 10 Barnard, Payge            12 Lakeland               30.57      32.52   2 
 11 Tischendorf, Angela       10 Medford                30.81      32.92   2 
 12 Hessel, Destiny            9 Mosinee Scho           30.50      33.73   2 
 13 Harder, Katie             11 Rhinelander                       40.70   1 
 -- Petts, Mandy              10 Antigo                 30.17         FS   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines        23.96      24.25   3  10   
  2 Nehls, Ryan               12 Rhinelander            24.39      24.35   3   8   
  3 Weinberg, Jeremy          12 Mosinee Scho           25.80      25.54   2   6   
  4 Sampson, Nathaneil        11 Rhinelander            25.09      25.78   2   5   
  5 Berner, Aeric             11 Antigo                 25.02      25.81   3   4   
  6 Way, Jacob                11 Medford                24.89      26.08   3   3   
  7 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pines        26.23      26.28   2   2   
  8 Sondelski, Brandon        12 Mosinee Scho           26.22      26.80   2   1   
  9 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines        26.20      26.94   2 
 10 Felix, Adrain             10 Medford                25.02      27.34   3 
 11 Libit, Tony               11 Antigo                 27.30      27.45   1 
 12 Ekwueme, Osy               9 Medford                27.21      27.66   1 
 13 Edwardson, Zildjian        9 Tomahawk               27.50      28.18   1 
 14 Carstensen, Blake         10 Tomahawk               28.50      28.27   1 
 15 Becerra, Garrett          11 Antigo                 27.85      28.82   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Claire             11 Tomahawk            13:30.00   13:13.35   10   
  2 Wait, Maria               JR Northland Pines     14:05.98   14:01.47    8   
  3 Sauvola, Allison          SO Northland Pines     15:00.21   14:29.84    6   
  4 Zedler, Alex              11 Tomahawk            13:30.00   14:40.83    5   
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kakes, Josh               11 Medford             11:41.02   11:08.21   10   
  2 Tatro, Cortland           12 Antigo              11:10.00   11:09.49    8   
  3 Radtke, Kyle              JR Northland Pines     11:55.50   11:41.10    6   
  4 McGuire, Jacob            11 Tomahawk            11:45.00   12:05.64    5   
  5 Wick, Josh                 9 Tomahawk            12:20.00   13:37.89    4   
  6 Klinner, Ric              11 Mosinee Scho        12:30.00   13:56.95    3   
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      4:51.01    4:45.97   10   
     1) Bowe, Samantha 11               2) Brost, Josie 11                
     3) Schumacher, Mara 11             4) Kummer, Lakyn 10               
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:48.49    4:46.63    8   
     1) Hytry, Samantha SO              2) Niemczyk, Vanessa JR           
     3) Lindemann, Audrey FR            4) Sanborn, Cali JR               
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     5:00.00    4:51.20    6   
     1) Gaedtke, Kate 12                2) Dichsen, Audrey 11             
     3) Renn, Maggee 9                  4) Whiting, Dani 10               
  4 Lakeland  'A'                                     4:43.81    4:57.93    5   
     1) Malicki, Julia 9                2) Schuman, Lilith 9              
     3) Whitman, Lindsey 9              4) Gilman, Nicole 10              
  5 Mosinee  'A'                                      5:00.00    5:06.08    4   
     1) Dulak, Shannon 10               2) Mohammadian, Tah 11            
     3) Smith, Savannah 10              4) Stascak, Miranda 12            
  6 Rhinelander  'A'                                             5:07.78    3   
     1) Klaver, Haley 10                2) Padock, Alexa 11               
     3) Wenos, Kayla 12                 4) Stafford, Cheyenne 10          
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:46.47    3:56.12   10   
     1) Grosskopf, Jacob JR             2) Godleske, Kody SO              
     3) Ramesh, Bailey JR               4) Zilmer, David JR               
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                  3:59.00    3:59.32    8   
     1) Incha, John 12                  2) Boykin, Tra'vel 10             
     3) Sampson, Nathaneil 11           4) Fralick, Colton 11             
  3 Medford  'A'                                      3:51.79    4:02.25    6   
     1) Alvarado, Ruben 11              2) Hildebrandt, Dalton 11         
     3) Jablonsky, Mark 11              4) Everhard, Dalton 10            
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:06.47    5   
     1) McMahon, Han 11                 2) Kaiser, Austin 11              
     3) Wittmann, Tyler 11              4) Johnson, Alex 9                
  5 Antigo  'A'                                       4:00.00    4:07.97    4   
     1) Baker, Riland 9                 2) Conklin, Jon 11                
     3) Hohensee, Drew 9                4) Karolus, josh 12               
  6 Mosinee  'A'                                      3:58.00    4:19.54    3   
     1) Budnik, Jordan 10               2) Kamke, Spencer 12              
     3) Sabel, Jacob 11                 4) Tallman, Joe 11                
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines      4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Wenos, Kayla              12 Rhinelander          4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Kummer, Lakyn             10 Medford              4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Oldenburg, Laura          10 Lakeland             4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Oldenburg, Emilee         12 Lakeland             4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Gaedtke, Kate             12 Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Hytry, Samantha           SO Northland Pines      4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Schaper, Hailey            9 Tomahawk             4-00.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Schira, Iris               9 Mosinee Scho         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Nest, Halle                9 Mosinee Scho         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Cartensen, Lauren          9 Medford              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Hartlep, Lindsey          FR Northland Pines      4-00.00    3-10.00  
 12 Brokish, Bailey           10 Mosinee Scho         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nehls, Ryan               12 Rhinelander          5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines      5-09.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Kamke, Spencer            12 Mosinee Scho         5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines      5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Salzgeber, Austin         12 Medford              5-06.00    5-04.00    3.50
  5 Conklin, Jon              11 Antigo               5-10.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Yirsa, Ben                11 Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Bednar, Dylan             10 Mosinee Scho         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nigh, Hannah              11 Mosinee Scho         9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Olson, Sarah              10 Mosinee Scho         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Hamann, Maragaret         11 Medford              8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Fox, Annaluz              10 Tomahawk             7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Whiting, Dani             10 Tomahawk             7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Sigmund, Eliana           12 Medford              6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Isabelle         10 Lakeland             7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Galganski, Michaela       11 Tomahawk             7-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Smits, Sami               11 Antigo               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Tews, Grace                9 Antigo                          6-00.00  
 -- Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pines      6-06.00         NH  
 -- Carroll, Kayela           10 Lakeland             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kleinschmidt, Kari        10 Antigo               7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Vince              12 Rhinelander         13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Pintens, Peter            12 Tomahawk            12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Stamos, Jacob             11 Medford             10-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Sondelski, Tyler          12 Mosinee Scho        12-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 McGuire, Brendan          11 Rhinelander         10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Lueck, Jake               12 Medford             12-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Karolus, josh             12 Antigo              10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 -- Tjugum, Lucas              9 Tomahawk             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Prince, Kirk              12 Antigo              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Bednar, Dylan             10 Mosinee Scho        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stolp, Jenn               11 Medford             14-11.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Schuman, Lilith            9 Lakeland            14-05.00   15-04.25    8   
  3 Meyer, Cassandra          10 Medford             14-06.50   14-09.25    6   
  4 Grulke, Katy              10 Rhinelander         13-07.25   14-04.00    5   
  5 Roller, Caroline          11 Antigo              12-05.00   13-08.00    4   
  6 Roberts, Susana            9 Rhinelander         12-09.00   13-07.75    3   
  7 Dichsen, Audrey           11 Tomahawk            14-00.00   13-01.00    2   
  8 Hilt, Lauren               9 Tomahawk            14-05.00   13-00.50    1   
  9 Sanborn, Cali             JR Northland Pines     14-04.50   12-08.50  
 10 Dulak, Shannon            10 Mosinee Scho        12-05.00   11-11.75  
 11 Bloch, Tessa              11 Rhinelander         11-06.50   10-10.75  
 12 Mohammadian, Tah          11 Mosinee Scho        12-00.00   10-10.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soderberg, Max            12 Mosinee Scho        18-03.00   19-02.75   10   
  2 Yaron, Brent              12 Medford             18-01.00   18-10.50    8   
  3 Budnik, Jordan            10 Mosinee Scho        18-00.00   18-06.75    6   
  4 Sondelski, Brandon        12 Mosinee Scho        18-04.00   18-02.75    5   
  5 Salzgeber, Austin         12 Medford             17-07.00   17-05.50    4   
  6 Carstensen, Blake         10 Tomahawk            17-06.00   17-01.50    3   
  7 McMahon, Han              11 Tomahawk            18-00.00   16-11.50    2   
  8 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines     18-04.25   16-09.75    1   
  9 Chamberlain, Stephen      JR Northland Pines     17-03.00   14-09.25  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              10 Tomahawk            33-08.00   32-07.50   10   
  2 Stolp, Jenn               11 Medford             33-04.00   32-03.50    8   
  3 Larson, Emmy              11 Tomahawk            30-00.00   30-11.00    6   
  4 Nigh, Hannah              11 Mosinee Scho        29-05.00   30-08.00    5   
  5 Oldenburg, Emilee         12 Lakeland            32-05.00   30-07.00    4   
  6 Meyer, Cassandra          10 Medford             28-09.00   29-04.00    3   
  7 Bloch, Tessa              11 Rhinelander         27-04.00   28-03.00    2   
  8 Saltenberger, Emily       JR Northland Pines     29-07.25   27-10.00    1   
  9 Gardner, Yvonne           10 Rhinelander                    26-04.00  
 10 Sisel, Haley              11 Rhinelander                    25-09.00  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budnik, Jordan            10 Mosinee Scho        39-09.50   40-10.00   10   
  2 Boykin, Tra'vel           10 Rhinelander         30-02.00   39-10.00    8   
  3 Yaron, Brent              12 Medford             36-04.00   38-04.50    6   
  4 Soderberg, Max            12 Mosinee Scho        38-05.00   38-04.00    5   
  5 Tracy, Eic                10 Rhinelander         35-03.00   35-11.00    4   
  6 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines     35-00.00   35-03.50    3   
  7 Monk, John                11 Antigo              34-02.00   33-07.00    2   
  8 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pines     31-03.00   33-06.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Alex              9 Tomahawk            33-00.00   32-01.00  
 10 Carlson, Preston           9 Medford             34-05.00   31-00.00  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ottoson, Ellie            11 Lakeland            32-04.50   34-06.00   10   
  2 Schreiner, Allie          12 Medford             32-02.00   33-07.00    8   
  3 Stuttgen, Kourtney        11 Mosinee Scho        33-08.00   32-09.75    6   
  4 Kubisiak, Emily           10 Lakeland            28-11.50   30-06.25    5   
  5 Blaser, Morgan            11 Rhinelander         29-11.50   30-04.50    4   
  6 Schade, Jenna             11 Tomahawk            30-00.00   29-04.25    3   
  7 Carstensen, Molly         10 Medford             27-02.00   26-01.75    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Sonia           10 Lakeland            25-09.50   25-05.50    1   
  9 Carter, Cecillia          11 Mosinee Scho        24-09.50   24-11.25  
 10 Schade, Hannah             9 Tomahawk            26-00.00   24-07.75  
 11 Parker, Cynthia           SO Northland Pines     26-08.75   24-03.50  
 12 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pines     24-02.50   23-06.25  
 13 Puffer, Rabekah           JR Northland Pines     23-03.75   20-10.75  
 14 Cochrane, Margaret        11 Antigo                         15-05.25  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Joey             12 Medford             45-11.75   47-07.50   10   
  2 Yaron, Justin             12 Medford             44-06.50   46-04.00    8   
  3 Bradley, Michael          11 Antigo              42-05.00   41-10.25    6   
  4 Bontrager, Lance          JR Northland Pines     45-01.25   41-10.00    5   
  5 McCarthy, Austin          12 Mosinee Scho        43-11.50   41-04.75    4   
  6 Rupel, John               12 Tomahawk            40-06.00   39-10.50    3   
  7 Zabrowski, Jake           12 Antigo              42-00.00   39-02.50    2   
  8 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines     36-02.00   38-07.50    1   
  9 Rheinschmidt, Bryce       10 Mosinee Scho        36-05.50   35-02.00  
 10 Emerson, Logan            11 Rhinelander         32-04.25   35-01.50  
 11 Wright, Jeremy            12 Mosinee Scho        32-00.00   35-01.25  
 12 Olson, Ches               10 Tomahawk            34-00.00   34-06.00  
 13 Franzen, Wyatt            12 Antigo              38-06.00   31-10.50  
 14 Hurlburt, Billy           10 Tomahawk            28-00.00   27-07.00  
 15 Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pines     25-04.25   23-08.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   128.50     2) Medford                   118   
    3) Mosinee                     94        4) Northland Pines            80.50
    5) Lakeland                    80        6) Rhinelander                55   
    7) Antigo                      51                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford                    128.50     2) Northland Pines           121   
    3) Mosinee                    112        4) Rhinelander                98   
    5) Antigo                      75.50     6) Tomahawk                   69   
 
               Combined Team Scores - Varsity - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford                    246.50     2) Mosinee                   206   
    3) Northland Pines            201.50     4) Tomahawk                  197.50
    5) Rhinelander                153        6) Antigo                    126.50
    7) Lakeland                    80