Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2014 08:29 PM
                Chequamegon Invitational Track Meet - 4/28/2014                
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:16.30   11:29.29   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 11         2) Jacobson, Regan 11             
     3) Wagner, Emily 11                4) Maier, Kaysha 10               
  2 Athens  'A'                                      12:30.00   12:10.70    8   
     1) Heller, Kristin 10              2) Kralcik, Jordyn 11             
     3) Verpoorten, Mikala 9            4) Nowacki, Michaela 10           
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        13:04.00   12:34.97    6   
     1) Ostrenga, Emma 09               2) Rock, Kellie 10                
     3) Griggs, Alexis 10               4) Hinson, Morgan 10              
  4 Rib Lake  'A'                                    12:30.27   12:49.90    5   
     1) Hoyt, Rachel 11                 2) Buehler, Brooke 10             
     3) Reissner, Zoe 10                4) Thums, Mariah 10               
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                        15:52.00  x14:02.16  
     1) Overby, Liv 09                  2) Rosales, Angelica 09           
     3) Trunova, Yana 12                4) Andreoli, Susanna 12           
  6 Phillips  'A'                                    13:30.87   14:14.18    4   
     1) Eibergin, Andrea 11             2) Schmidt, Emma 10               
     3) Kaliska, Abi 12                 4) Burkart, Alana 11              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  8:59.20    8:50.14   10   
     1) Byholm, Tanner 12               2) Koski, Jordan 12               
     3) Belanger, Sam 11                4) Koski, Kevin 10                
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:10.00    8:57.04    8   
     1) Geisen, Kevin 12                2) Sauer, Eric 12                 
     3) Liphart, Ian 12                 4) Liphart, Colin 10              
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:47.00    6   
     1) McPherson, Sam 11               2) Cashman, Ben 10                
     3) Wilson, Alex 12                 4) Larson, Zach 11                
  4 Phillips  'A'                                    10:14.00    9:52.76    5   
     1) Kelly, Wesley 09                2) Shaver, Jered 09               
     3) Hoogland, Max 10                4) Lochner, Kyle 12               
  5 Rib Lake  'A'                                    10:08.47   10:11.61    4   
     1) Eisner, Nick 10                 2) Lueck, Damon 10                
     3) Dums, Donald 9                  4) Karlik, Nathan 9               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diedrich, Moriah          12 Athens                 17.84      17.87   2  10   
  2 Mader, Hannah             10 Chequamegon            17.90      18.28   2   8   
  3 Riehle, Taylor            12 Athens                 18.04      18.64   2   6   
  4 Conner, Mackenzie         10 Athens                 18.14      18.65   2   5   
  5 Hiller, Caitlyn            9 Mercer                 18.80      20.05   2   4   
  6 Kich, Camille              9 Mercer                 17.90      20.20   2   3   
  7 Eitrem, Veronica           9 Chequamegon            21.00      21.03   1   2   
  8 Timmers, Erica            11 Phillips               22.03      21.34   1   1   
  9 Gustafson, Jenna          11 Chequamegon            19.90      21.57   2 
 10 Blomberg, Michaela         9 Rib Lake               21.30      21.60   1 
 11 Luther, Hanna             11 Athens                 21.33     x21.60   1 
 12 Wagner, Katie              9 Chequamegon            20.40     x21.85   2 
 13 Weise, Heather            12 Rib Lake               23.50      22.83   1 
 14 Newman, Amber             12 Rib Lake               23.50      23.60   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                15.20      15.35   2  10   
  2 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                16.90      17.67   2   8   
  3 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                17.50      18.52   2   6   
  4 Boomer, Ricky             10 Rib Lake               21.00      20.13   1   5   
  5 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                20.50     x20.72   1 
  6 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon            20.50      20.79   1   4   
  7 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                19.90     x21.03   2 
  8 Miesbauer, Jared          11 Chequamegon            21.80      22.14   1   3   
  9 Jerome, Branden           11 Rib Lake               20.00      22.42   2   2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engler, Lexi              11 Mercer                 12.90      13.38   3  10   
  2 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon            13.30      13.54   3   8   
  3 Nevala, Nadia             11 South Shore/           13.90      13.92   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Janice          12 South Shore/           13.80      14.09   3   5   
  5 Perkins, Ashley           10 Athens                 14.21      14.31   3   4   
  6 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                13.41      14.41   3   3   
  7 Riddiford, Cassie         11 Chequamegon            14.50      14.72   2   2   
  8 Motiff, Bridget           09 South Shore/           14.10      14.78   3   1   
  9 Fitzl, Jasmine               Rib Lake                          14.82   1 
 10 Korng, Anna               11 Phillips               15.05      14.82   2 
 11 Kosmer, Brianna           11 Phillips               15.28      14.95   2 
 12 Kavajecz, Shauna          09 South Shore/           14.50     x15.21   2 
 13 Frahm, Megan              12 Athens                 15.00      15.29   2 
 14 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        11 Chequamegon            15.70      15.73   1 
 15 Mrotek, Kayla             10 Chequamegon            15.60     x16.08   1 
 16 Scheithauer, Corrisa      11 Rib Lake               15.00      16.31   2 
 17 Thieme, Eva               12 Phillips               16.00      17.06   1 
 18 Griesel, Marisa           09 Phillips               17.50     x17.46   1 
 19 Karlik, Sarah             12 Rib Lake               18.80      19.16   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon            11.87      11.95   4  10   
  2 Kelly, Justin             10 Athens                 12.00      11.98   4   8   
  3 Bulovsky, Brett           11 South Shore/           11.40      11.99   4   6   
  4 Tamke, Logan              12 Ashland                11.90      12.15   4   5   
  5 Engler, D'Kota            12 Mercer                 12.00      12.54   4   4   
  6 Reichard, James           10 Mercer                 12.30      12.87   4   3   
  7 Roca, Simon               12 Ashland                12.50      12.88   3   2   
  8 Vitort, Chase             10 Athens                            12.93   4   1   
  9 Kavina, Kyle              11 Phillips               13.90      13.01   2 
 10 Cook, Josiah              09 South Shore/           13.40      13.09   3 
 11 Barker, Noah              11 South Shore/           12.40      13.10   4 
 12 Branham, Roger            09 South Shore/           13.00     x13.19   3 
 13 Halopka, Ty                9 Athens                 13.09      13.23   3 
 14 Swan, Grayson             12 Rib Lake               12.80      13.27   3 
 15 Mengel, Austin            10 Athens                 13.68     x13.36   3 
 16 Grigsby, Tyler            12 Phillips               14.10      13.43   2 
 17 Vesey, Jordan              9 Ashland                13.50      13.54   3 
 18 Flores, Ryan              12 South Shore/           14.10     x13.66   2 
 19 Walters, Connor           11 Rib Lake               13.70      14.02   2 
 20 Halstad, Brad             09 Phillips               13.80      14.04   2 
 21 Charlton, Joe             12 Phillips               14.30     x14.43   2 
 22 Nowak, Caleb              10 Athens                 13.90     x14.45   2 
 23 Hamann, McKay              9 Rib Lake               15.00      15.07   1 
 24 Lehman, Zach               9 Chequamegon            14.00      15.31   2 
 25 Feng, Yuchen              12 Chequamegon            15.00      16.16   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy                9 Ashland              5:45.30    5:47.01   10   
  2 Levens, Ketzel            10 South Shore/         6:15.00    6:11.33    8   
  3 Brunner, Madi              9 Chequamegon          6:15.00    6:23.13    6   
  4 Jacobson, Regan           11 Chequamegon          6:25.00    6:31.13    5   
  5 Thums, Mariah             10 Rib Lake             6:30.00    6:36.40    4   
  6 Zupke, Margaret           12 Ashland              6:57.80    7:13.54    3   
  7 Hoyt, Rachel              11 Rib Lake             7:40.00    7:25.05    2   
  8 Trunova, Yana             12 South Shore/         7:30.00    7:28.53    1   
  9 Eibergin, Andrea          11 Phillips             7:56.00    7:51.70  
 10 Rock, Kellie              10 South Shore/         7:15.00    7:59.70  
 11 Schmidt, Emma             10 Phillips             8:14.00    8:01.67  
 12 Nutt, Mary                11 Phillips             8:41.00    8:19.74  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan             12 Chequamegon          4:51.00    4:51.77   10   
  2 Koski, Kevin              10 Chequamegon          4:53.00    4:52.74    8   
  3 Krueger, Nathan           11 Ashland              4:50.00    5:04.23    6   
  4 Fuhr, Harrison            09 Phillips             5:04.00    5:08.39    5   
  5 O'Meara, Quinn             9 Chequamegon          5:16.00    5:18.16    4   
  6 Liphart, Colin            10 South Shore/         5:21.00    5:20.81    3   
  7 Sauer, Andrew             10 South Shore/         6:21.00    5:30.80    2   
  8 Heuser, Janek             12 Ashland              5:20.00    5:32.62    1   
  9 Sylvester, Joe             9 Chequamegon          5:45.00   x5:37.68  
 10 Dums, Donald               9 Rib Lake             5:42.00    5:39.99  
 11 Shaver, Jered             09 Phillips             5:57.00    5:44.47  
 12 Ledin, Ross               12 South Shore/         6:00.00    6:01.09  
 13 Kelly, Wesley             09 Phillips             6:19.00    6:07.30  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       1:55.12    1:55.07   10   
     1) Diedrich, Moriah 12             2) Valdez, Mirella 11             
     3) Ange, Brittany 10               4) Wickman, Autumn 10             
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     2:04.00    2:03.18    8   
     1) Falk, Mackenzie 10              2) Kopecky, Emily 11              
     3) Korng, Anna 11                  4) Meives, Megan 11               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:03.79    6   
     1) Kovala, Emily 12                2) Krueger, Amanda 10             
     3) Helsper, Heather 10             4) Pero, Emma 11                  
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:03.00    2:08.36    5   
     1) Gustafson, Jenna 11             2) Lustig, Brooke 11              
     3) Scharp, Bailee 11               4) Adleman, Tayler 9              
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         2:10.30    2:09.89    4   
     1) Thompson, Caitlyn 10            2) Sorenson, Jenna 12             
     3) Sorenson, Morgan 10             4) Fibert, Kierstyn 12            
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         2:15.30   x2:12.22  
     1) Smith, Megan 11                 2) Kavajecz, Shauna 09            
     3) Bulovsky, Maren 09              4) Madison, Makayla 09            
  7 Rib Lake  'A'                                     2:19.84    2:25.58    3   
     1) Sherfield, Amanda 12            2) Scheithauer, Corrisa 11        
     3) Blomberg, Michaela 9            4) Weise, Heather 12              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       1:37.61    1:37.57   10   
     1) Ellenbecker, Colton 12          2) Kelly, Justin 10               
     3) Masephol, Tyler 11              4) Wickman, Aaron 11              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:37.88    8   
     1) Pritzl, Hunter 11               2) Wakefield, Shane 11            
     3) Hilgart, Austin 9               4) Schloer, Logan 9               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:41.39    6   
     1) Tamke, Logan 12                 2) Benson, Chase 11               
     3) Bonney, Blake 12                4) Nemec, Jacob 12                
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:48.30    1:47.10    5   
     1) Branham, Roger 09               2) Bouchard, Connor 10            
     3) Barker, Noah 11                 4) Yule, Brett 12                 
  5 Ashland  'C'                                                x1:53.15  
  6 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:54.81    1:54.73    4   
     1) Boomer, Ricky 10                2) Winter, Austin 9               
     3) Karlik, Nathan 9                4) Walters, Connor 11             
  7 Ashland  'B'                                      1:50.00   x1:56.10  
     1) Moore, Brandon 9                2) Pufall, Ian 9                  
     3) Vesey, Jordan 9                 4) Maday, Pierce 10               
  8 Phillips  'A'                                     1:57.40    1:56.44    3   
     1) Kavina, Kyle 11                 2) Bushman, Jasper 09             
     3) Halstad, Brad 09                4) Yurnich, Matt 10               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huber, Nicole             11 Ashland              1:04.70    1:06.12   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Janice          12 South Shore/         1:08.00    1:07.07   2   8   
  3 Kavajecz, Alyssa          10 South Shore/         1:09.00    1:08.03   2   6   
  4 Blair, Becca              11 Phillips             1:08.00    1:08.91   2   5   
  5 Heller, Kristin           10 Athens               1:10.00    1:09.59   2   4   
  6 Maier, Kaysha             10 Chequamegon          1:08.00    1:09.86   2   3   
  7 Fitzl, Jasmine               Rib Lake                        1:09.94   1   2   
  8 Kestler, Peyton           12 Rib Lake             1:14.07    1:11.61   2   1   
  9 Burkart, Alana            11 Phillips             1:18.00    1:18.53   1 
 10 Morgan, Dani              12 Chequamegon          1:16.00    1:19.89   1 
 11 Wells, Dilan              10 Chequamegon          1:15.00    1:19.92   1 
 12 Verpoorten, Mikala         9 Athens               1:22.61    1:22.24   1 
 13 Kaliska, Abi              12 Phillips             1:20.00    1:26.25   1 
 14 Hickman, Olivia           09 South Shore/         1:30.00    1:28.30   1 
 15 Alvarez, Cynthia          12 Athens               1:20.00    1:36.31   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edelburg, Quentin         12 Rib Lake               54.50      54.34   3  10   
  2 Gehrke, Aaron             10 Phillips               57.70      57.34   3   8   
  3 Kavajecz, Jacob           12 South Shore/           58.00      58.13   3   6   
  4 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland                57.00      58.66   3   5   
  5 Byholm, Tanner            12 Chequamegon            57.80      59.04   3   4   
  6 Roberts, Thomas           11 Phillips             1:02.10      59.54   2   3   
  7 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon            58.60    1:00.30   3   2   
  8 VanRixel, Joshua          11 Athens               1:00.00    1:00.61   2   1   
  9 DeHate, Mitch             11 South Shore/         1:00.00    1:00.83   3 
 10 Hoogland, Max             10 Phillips             1:08.50    1:01.06   1 
 11 Simonson, Cody            10 Athens                 59.00    1:02.15   3 
 12 Carlson, Bo               12 Chequamegon          1:05.00    1:02.63   2 
 13 Eisner, Nick              10 Rib Lake             1:05.00    1:02.74   2 
 14 Miesbauer, Jared          11 Chequamegon          1:06.00   x1:03.07   2 
 15 Lueck, Damon              10 Rib Lake             1:04.00    1:03.49   2 
 16 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland              1:05.00    1:06.66   2 
 17 Roberts, Mitchelll        09 Phillips             1:08.50   x1:06.75   1 
 18 Vesey, Jordan              9 Ashland              1:07.00    1:07.24   1 
 19 Botosh, Nick              09 South Shore/         1:20.00    1:10.11   1 
 20 Asmussen, Daniel          12 South Shore/         1:35.00   x1:20.65   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                         57.18      54.49   2  10   
     1) Riehle, Taylor 12               2) Ange, Brittany 10              
     3) Wickman, Autumn 10              4)                                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                    56.00      55.32   2   8   
     1) Stueber, Alexis 12              2) Homann, Michelle 11            
     3) Riddiford, Cassie 11            4) Adleman, Tayler 9              
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        57.60      57.72   2   6   
     1) White, Destiny 11               2) Huber, Nicole 11               
     3) Helsper, Heather 10             4) Williams, Kiah 12              
  4 Athens  'B'                                       1:00.00     x59.03   2 
     1) Schreiner, Madison 9            2) Perkins, Brittany 11           
     3) Schreiner, Kaylyn 9             4) Perkins, Ashley 10             
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:08.00    1:00.47   1   5   
     1) Thompson, Caitlyn 10            2) Sorenson, Jenna 12             
     3) Kavajecz, Shauna 09             4) Rock, Kellie 10                
  6 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:00.50    1:01.00   1   4   
     1) Karlik, Sarah 12                2) Schmidtfranz, Hannah 12        
     3) Buehler, Brooke 10              4) Reissner, Zoe 10               
  7 Phillips  'A'                                       59.28    1:03.29   2   3   
     1) Korng, Anna 11                  2) Blair, Becca 11                
     3) Peterson, Brandy 12             4) Kosmer, Brianna 11             
  8 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         1:10.00   x1:04.20   1 
     1) Stemwedel, Charlotte 12         2) Smith, Megan 11                
     3) Sorenson, Morgan 10             4) Sauld, Emma 09                 
  9 Mercer  'A'                                         57.00    1:04.33   2   2   
     1) St. Germaine, Shania 11         2) Hiller, Caitlyn 9              
     3) Tondel, Linda 11                4) Engler, Lexi 11                
 10 Chequamegon  'B'                                            x1:07.69   1 
 11 Rib Lake  'B'                                               x1:09.52   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                         46.48      46.65   2  10   
     1) Ellenbecker, Colton 12          2) Kelly, Justin 10               
     3) Masephol, Tyler 11              4) Wickman, Aaron 11              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                    47.50      47.67   2   8   
     1) Hawn, Joshua 12                 2) Pritzl, Hunter 11              
     3) Wakefield, Shane 11             4) Hilgart, Austin 9              
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        47.10      48.49   2   6   
     1) Roca, Simon 12                  2) Nemec, Jacob 12                
     3) Bonney, Blake 12                4) Tamke, Logan 12                
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           50.00      51.49   2   5   
     1) Branham, Roger 09               2) Kavajecz, Keith 12             
     3) Bouchard, Connor 10             4) Cook, Josiah 09                
  5 Rib Lake  'A'                                       52.00      51.88   2   4   
     1) VanLuven, Cody 11               2) Jerome, Branden 11             
     3) Hamann, McKay 9                 4) Winter, Austin 9               
  6 Athens  'B'                                         57.00     x52.48   1 
     1) Vitort, Chase 10                2) Nowak, Caleb 10                
     3) Mengel, Austin 10               4) Halopka, Ty 9                  
  7 Ashland  'B'                                        55.00     x52.71   2 
     1) Sandberg, Tom 10                2) Tutor, Shane 10                
     3) McCutcheon, Thomas 11           4) Richeson, Will 10              
  8 Chequamegon  'B'                                              x53.75   1 
  9 Phillips  'A'                                       56.20      56.26   1   3   
     1) Kirchmeyer, Logan 09            2) Foytik, Shane 09               
     3) Carlson, Josh 09                4) Charlton, Joe 12               
 10 Phillips  'B'                                       58.50     x57.98   1 
     1) Kavina, Kyle 11                 2) Bushman, Jasper 09             
     3) Hoffman, Chris 09               4) Halstad, Brad 09               
 11 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                           54.00     x58.62   2 
     1) Hipsher, Kyle 12                2) Smith, Tate 11                 
     3) Hipsher, Zach 10                4) Katchka, Abe 09                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kopecky, Emily            11 Phillips               55.01      54.87   2  10   
  2 Hecimovich, Michelle      11 Chequamegon            56.60      56.59   2   8   
  3 Conner, Mackenzie         10 Athens                 54.96      56.90   2   6   
  4 Mader, Hannah             10 Chequamegon            56.20    1:00.38   2   5   
  5 Wagner, Katie              9 Chequamegon          1:01.00    1:01.32   1   4   
  6 Gustafson, Megan          11 South Shore/         1:05.00    1:02.61   1   3   
  7 Blomberg, Michaela         9 Rib Lake             1:00.00    1:03.24   2   2   
  8 Gustafson, Jenna          11 Chequamegon            59.80   x1:04.15   2 
  9 Eitrem, Veronica           9 Chequamegon          1:02.00   x1:07.07   1 
 10 Luther, Hanna             11 Athens               1:05.00    1:09.52   1   1   
 11 Newman, Amber             12 Rib Lake             1:15.00    1:17.28   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                42.20      43.26   2  10   
  2 Sauer, Eric               12 South Shore/           48.00      44.93   2   8   
  3 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland                46.00      46.95   2   6   
  4 Peth, Chanse              10 Chequamegon            48.40      48.44   2   5   
  5 Boomer, Ricky             10 Rib Lake               50.50      48.92   1   4   
  6 Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland                49.50      49.20   2   3   
  7 Grigsby, Tyler            12 Phillips               47.80      49.23   2   2   
  8 Ranta, Adam               10 South Shore/           49.00      49.90   2   1   
  9 Reukauf, Willie           09 Phillips               52.80      50.15   1 
 10 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon            50.40      51.33   1 
 11 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland                52.00     x51.83   1 
 12 Jerome, Branden           11 Rib Lake               49.80      51.92   2 
 13 VonFrank, DJ              10 Ashland                51.90     x52.19   1 
 14 Miesbauer, Jared          11 Chequamegon            53.50      55.59   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kavajecz, Alyssa          10 South Shore/         2:44.00    2:41.35   2  10   
  2 Wagner, Emily             11 Chequamegon          2:45.00    2:48.53   2   8   
  3 Griggs, Alexis            10 South Shore/         2:57.00    2:50.36   2   6   
  4 Nowacki, Michaela         10 Athens               2:55.00    2:51.63   2   5   
  5 Reissner, Zoe             10 Rib Lake             2:50.91    2:53.51   2   4   
  6 Zupke, Margaret           12 Ashland              3:02.00    2:58.53   2   3   
  7 White, Destiny            11 Ashland              2:52.90    3:02.40   2   2   
  8 Wells, Dilan              10 Chequamegon          2:58.00    3:09.69   2   1   
  9 Scharp, Bailee            11 Chequamegon          3:05.00    3:10.95   1 
 10 Morgan, Dani              12 Chequamegon          3:05.00   x3:12.44   1 
 11 Hinson, Morgan            10 South Shore/         3:13.00    3:12.59   1 
 12 Limthawong, Tee Tee       11 Rib Lake             3:15.00    3:17.05   1 
 13 Paulson, Laura            10 South Shore/                   x3:20.66   1 
 14 Nutt, Mary                11 Phillips             3:33.00    3:41.62   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan             12 Chequamegon          2:08.00    2:11.01   2  10   
  2 Lochner, Kyle             12 Phillips             2:12.00    2:11.37   2   8   
  3 Belanger, Sam             11 Chequamegon          2:14.00    2:13.48   2   6   
  4 Liphart, Ian              12 South Shore/         2:12.00    2:16.82   2   5   
  5 McPherson, Sam            11 Ashland              2:20.00    2:18.17   2   4   
  6 Geisen, Kevin             12 South Shore/         2:21.00    2:18.92   2   3   
  7 Fuhr, Harrison            09 Phillips             2:23.00    2:19.81   1   2   
  8 Simonson, Cody            10 Athens               2:12.00    2:21.47   2   1   
  9 VanRixel, Joshua          11 Athens               2:20.00    2:25.01   2 
 10 DeHate, Mitch             11 South Shore/         2:20.00    2:26.47   2 
 11 Carlson, Bo               12 Chequamegon          2:27.00    2:30.25   1 
 12 Heuser, Janek             12 Ashland              2:29.00    2:33.00   1 
 13 Roberts, Mitchelll        09 Phillips             2:30.00    2:39.79   1 
 14 Kelly, Wesley             09 Phillips             2:49.00   x2:41.26   1 
 15 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland              2:40.00    2:42.02   1 
 16 Pufall, Ian                9 Ashland              2:45.00   x2:48.32   1 
 17 Botosh, Nick              09 South Shore/         2:30.50   x2:58.47   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon            27.60      28.50   3  10   
  2 Nevala, Nadia             11 South Shore/           29.00      29.70   3   8   
  3 Meives, Megan             11 Phillips               28.63      29.97   3   6   
  4 Adleman, Tayler            9 Chequamegon            30.60      30.53   2   5   
  5 Motiff, Bridget           09 South Shore/           30.00      30.64   2   4   
  6 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland                28.90      30.84   3   3   
  7 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 South Shore/           31.00      31.31   2   2   
  8 Kestler, Peyton           12 Rib Lake               29.30      31.32   3   1   
  9 Fitzl, Jasmine               Rib Lake                          31.52   1 
 10 Schmidtfranz, Hannah      12 Rib Lake               29.47      31.64   2 
 11 Kosmer, Brianna           11 Phillips               30.24      32.07   2 
 12 Scheithauer, Casey        10 Rib Lake               29.60     x33.40   2 
 13 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        11 Chequamegon            33.00      33.71   1 
 14 Hoyt, Rachel              11 Rib Lake               32.00     x34.20   1 
 15 Mrotek, Kayla             10 Chequamegon            33.50     x34.43   1 
 16 Sauld, Emma               09 South Shore/           32.00     x34.93   2 
 17 Holder, Clara             10 South Shore/           35.60     x35.49   1 
 18 Griesel, Marisa           09 Phillips               35.25      37.77   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Shane          11 Chequamegon            24.02      24.24   4  10   
  2 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland                23.50      24.37   4   8   
  3 Bulovsky, Brett           11 South Shore/           24.10      24.40   4   6   
  4 Edelburg, Quentin         12 Rib Lake               24.80      25.08   4   5   
  5 Hilgart, Austin            9 Chequamegon            24.70      25.18   4   4   
  6 Pritzl, Hunter            11 Chequamegon            25.80      25.68   3   3   
  7 Barker, Noah              11 South Shore/           26.40      26.40   3   2   
  8 Michels, Brett            11 Chequamegon            27.00     x27.55   3 
  9 Yule, Brett               12 South Shore/           28.00      27.66   2   1   
 10 Trubachik, Zac            12 Ashland                25.00      27.68   4 
 11 Shields, Collin           11 South Shore/           29.00     x28.08   1 
 12 Roberts, Thomas           11 Phillips               26.80      28.34   3 
 13 Flores, Ryan              12 South Shore/           28.00     x28.82   2 
 14 Hoffman, Chris            09 Phillips               28.50      29.48   1 
 15 Charlton, Joe             12 Phillips               28.30      30.13   2 
 16 Walters, Connor           11 Rib Lake               28.40      30.48   2 
 17 Moore, Brandon             9 Ashland                28.00      31.29   2 
 18 Bushman, Jasper           09 Phillips               29.50     x31.31   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy                9 Ashland             12:39.60   12:50.34   10   
  2 Maier, Kaysha             10 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:11.67    8   
  3 Levens, Ketzel            10 South Shore/        13:28.40   13:22.62    6   
  4 Ostrenga, Emma            09 South Shore/        13:48.30   13:24.38    5   
  5 Brunner, Madi              9 Chequamegon         13:35.00   13:41.70    4   
  6 Griggs, Alexis            10 South Shore/        14:00.50   14:22.40    3   
  7 Kaliska, Abi              12 Phillips            14:28.00   14:51.17    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              10 Chequamegon         10:36.00   10:31.51   10   
  2 Krueger, Nathan           11 Ashland             11:00.00   10:50.44    8   
  3 Lueck, Damon              10 Rib Lake            11:47.34   11:38.59    6   
  4 Hoogland, Max             10 Phillips            11:53.90   11:41.66    5   
  5 O'Meara, Quinn             9 Chequamegon         11:48.00   11:41.71    4   
  6 Larson, Zach              11 Ashland             11:43.00   12:11.88    3   
  7 Sylvester, Joe             9 Chequamegon         12:25.00   12:42.77    2   
  8 Ledin, Ross               12 South Shore/        14:30.50   13:39.40    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:41.45   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 11         2) Homann, Michelle 11            
     3) Jacobson, Regan 11              4) Wagner, Emily 11               
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:40.20    4:46.09    8   
     1) Kavajecz, Alyssa 10             2) Anderson, Janice 12            
     3) Fibert, Kierstyn 12             4) Nevala, Nadia 11               
  3 Phillips  'A'                                     5:00.00    4:51.60    6   
     1) Falk, Mackenzie 10              2) Kopecky, Emily 11              
     3) Meives, Megan 11                4) Blair, Becca 11                
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      5:09.00    5:05.46    5   
     1) Huber, Nicole 11                2) Helsper, Heather 10            
     3) White, Destiny 11               4) Zupke, Margaret 12             
  5 Rib Lake  'A'                                     5:08.50    5:12.50    4   
     1) Kestler, Peyton 12              2) Schmidtfranz, Hannah 12        
     3) Weise, Heather 12               4) Scheithauer, Casey 10          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:54.00    3:53.02   10   
     1) Byholm, Tanner 12               2) Belanger, Sam 11               
     3) Peth, Chanse 10                 4) Schloer, Logan 9               
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     4:02.00    4:00.46    8   
     1) Gehrke, Aaron 10                2) Grigsby, Tyler 12              
     3) Roberts, Thomas 11              4) Lochner, Kyle 12               
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:04.30    4:05.07    6   
     1) Kavajecz, Jacob 12              2) DeHate, Mitch 11               
     3) Liphart, Ian 12                 4) Yule, Brett 12                 
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      3:58.00    4:06.75    5   
     1) Cashman, Ben 10                 2) Trubachik, Zac 12              
     3) Hunt, Tyler 12                  4) Krueger, Nathan 11             
  5 Ashland  'B'                                      4:10.00   x4:10.41  
     1) McPherson, Sam 11               2) Wilson, Alex 12                
     3) Litersky, Jon 10                4) Roca, Simon 12                 
  6 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:19.10    4:17.50    4   
     1) Blomberg, Jordan 11             2) Eisner, Nick 10                
     3) Karlik, Nathan 9                4) Swan, Hunter 9                 
  7 Phillips  'B'                                     4:30.00   x4:27.24  
     1) Kelly, Wesley 09                2) Shaver, Jered 09               
     3) Roberts, Mitchelll 09           4) Reukauf, Willie 09             
  8 Ashland  'C'                                                x4:45.10  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ange, Brittany            10 Athens               4-10.00    4-09.00   10   
  2 Kavajecz, Alyssa          10 South Shore/         4-06.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Riddiford, Cassie         11 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Timmers, Erica            11 Phillips             4-08.00    4-03.00    4.50
  4 Mader, Hannah             10 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-03.00    4.50
  6 Fibert, Kierstyn          12 South Shore/         4-06.00    4-03.00    3   
  7 Blomberg, Michaela         9 Rib Lake             4-02.00    4-00.00    1   
  7 Hoyt, Rachel              11 Rib Lake             4-02.00    4-00.00    1   
  7 Reardon, Maggie           10 Ashland              4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
 10 Lustig, Brooke            11 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 11 Boesl, Shay                9 Athens               3-10.00    3-09.00  
 12 Sauld, Emma               09 South Shore/         4-00.00    3-09.00  
 13 Betz, Krista              10 Rib Lake             3-06.00    3-06.00  
 -- Diedrich, Moriah          12 Athens               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Pero, Emma                11 Ashland              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Tatera, Gina               9 Rib Lake             3-08.00         NH  
 -- Tondel, Linda             11 Mercer               4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauer, Eric               12 South Shore/         5-08.00    5-09.00   10   
  2 Masephol, Tyler           11 Athens               5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Benson, Chase             11 Ashland              5-10.00    5-03.00    5.50
  3 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland              5-10.00    5-03.00    5.50
  5 Alexander, Tyler          12 Chequamegon          5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Peth, Chanse              10 Chequamegon          5-04.00    5-00.00    2   
  6 Ranta, Adam               10 South Shore/         5-06.00    5-00.00    2   
  6 Nagro, Matt               10 Ashland              5-03.00    5-00.00    2   
  9 VanLuven, Cody            11 Rib Lake             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Falk, Tristan             11 Athens               5-00.00    4-09.00  
 11 Walters, Connor           11 Rib Lake             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Botosh, Nick              09 South Shore/         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Roca, Simon               12 Ashland              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Fuhr, Harrison            09 Phillips                             NH  
 -- Reukauf, Willie           09 Phillips                             NH  
 -- Karlik, Nathan             9 Rib Lake             4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engler, Lexi              11 Mercer              15-07.50   15-02.00   10   
  2 Meives, Megan             11 Phillips            14-06.00   14-05.00    8   
  3 Popejoy, Dakota           10 Chequamegon         13-06.00   13-09.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Janice          12 South Shore/        12-08.00   13-06.00    5   
  5 Kich, Camille              9 Mercer              13-00.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Korng, Anna               11 Phillips            13-08.50   13-06.00    3   
  7 Sorenson, Jenna           12 South Shore/        12-01.00   13-03.00    2   
  8 Kestler, Peyton           12 Rib Lake            14-01.00   13-01.00    1   
  9 Valdez, Mirella           11 Athens              13-04.00   13-00.00  
  9 Rougeau, Tami             11 Chequamegon         12-00.00   13-00.00  
 11 Motiff, Bridget           09 South Shore/        13-03.00   12-11.00  
 12 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        11 Chequamegon         11-09.00   12-10.00  
 13 Williams, Kiah            12 Ashland             13-05.50   12-06.00  
 14 Nevala, Nadia             11 South Shore/        13-01.00  x12-05.00  
 15 Thompson, Caitlyn         10 South Shore/        12-04.00  x12-02.00  
 16 Schmidtfranz, Hannah      12 Rib Lake            13-00.00   11-05.00  
 17 Scheithauer, Corrisa      11 Rib Lake            12-00.00   10-11.00  
 18 Scheithauer, Casey        10 Rib Lake            12-00.00  x10-01.00  
 18 Griesel, Marisa           09 Phillips             9-06.00   10-01.00  
 -- Stueber, Alexis           12 Chequamegon         16-00.50         ND  
 -- Karlik, Sarah             12 Rib Lake            11-03.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edelburg, Quentin         12 Rib Lake            20-05.25   19-05.00   10   
  2 Tamke, Logan              12 Ashland             20-08.00   18-09.00    8   
  3 Schloer, Logan             9 Chequamegon         19-00.00   18-07.00    6   
  4 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon         19-06.00   18-05.00    5   
  5 Kavajecz, Keith           12 South Shore/        19-01.00   17-08.00    4   
  6 Ranta, Adam               10 South Shore/        17-09.00   17-04.00    3   
  7 Shields, Collin           11 South Shore/        18-05.00   17-00.00    2   
  8 Bonney, Blake             12 Ashland             18-08.00   16-11.00    1   
  9 Jerome, Branden           11 Rib Lake            17-00.00   16-03.00  
 10 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon         16-05.00   16-01.00  
 11 Reichard, James           10 Mercer              17-06.00   15-10.00  
 12 Cook, Josiah              09 South Shore/        15-08.00  x15-08.00  
 13 Barker, Noah              11 South Shore/        11-11.00  x14-06.00  
 14 Kavina, Kyle              11 Phillips            16-06.00   14-04.00  
 15 Brinker, Jackson           9 Ashland             14-00.00   13-04.00  
 16 Roberts, Mitchelll        09 Phillips                       13-01.50  
 17 lukes, kyle               10 Mercer              14-00.00   12-06.00  
 18 Halstad, Brad             09 Phillips                       11-05.50  
 19 Yurnich, Matt             10 Phillips            12-06.00  x10-07.00  
 -- Winter, Austin             9 Rib Lake            15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hecimovich, Michelle      11 Chequamegon         32-06.00   31-03.50   10   
  2 Engler, Lexi              11 Mercer              32-08.00   30-05.25    8   
  3 Kopecky, Emily            11 Phillips            30-00.00   30-04.50    6   
  4 Kich, Camille              9 Mercer              28-00.00   27-09.75    5   
  5 Popejoy, Dakota           10 Chequamegon         27-05.00   26-08.75    4   
  6 Gustafson, Megan          11 South Shore/        26-08.00   25-06.00    3   
  7 Sorenson, Jenna           12 South Shore/        23-04.00   25-04.50    2   
  8 Fibert, Kierstyn          12 South Shore/        27-02.25   25-00.50    1   
  9 Scheithauer, Corrisa      11 Rib Lake            26-00.00   24-07.00  
 10 Lustig, Brooke            11 Chequamegon         27-00.00   24-04.00  
 -- Burkart, Alana            11 Phillips            25-03.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Megan              11 South Shore/        23-09.25         ND  
 -- Karlik, Sarah             12 Rib Lake            20-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         12 Ashland             40-07.00   40-05.00   10   
  2 Edelburg, Quentin         12 Rib Lake            41-00.00   40-04.25    8   
  3 Hawn, Joshua              12 Chequamegon         38-00.00   36-11.00    6   
  4 Kavajecz, Jacob           12 South Shore/        34-11.00   36-11.00    5   
  5 Ranta, Adam               10 South Shore/        34-01.00   36-03.00    4   
  6 Engler, D'Kota            12 Mercer              34-06.00   36-01.25    3   
  7 Byholm, Tanner            12 Chequamegon                    35-04.75    2   
  8 Reichard, James           10 Mercer              37-00.00   34-06.75    1   
  9 Weber, Seth               11 Chequamegon         37-00.00   33-10.75  
 10 Hunt, Tyler               12 Ashland             34-00.00   33-05.00  
 11 Bonney, Blake             12 Ashland                        33-03.00  
 12 Tutor, Shane              10 Ashland             35-00.00  x32-11.75  
 13 Cook, Josiah              09 South Shore/        31-09.00   32-04.00  
 14 lukes, kyle               10 Mercer              28-00.00   27-04.00  
 -- Litersky, Jon             10 Ashland             33-00.00         ND  
 -- Eisner, Nick              10 Rib Lake            35-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                151.50     2) South Shore/Washburn      128   
    3) Athens                      79        4) Phillips                   66.50
    5) Ashland                     62        6) Mercer                     46   
    7) Rib Lake                    35                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                160        2) Ashland                   140   
    3) South Shore/Washburn        98        4) Rib Lake                   66   
    5) Phillips                    52        6) Athens                     39   
    7) Mercer                      11                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                311.50     2) South Shore/Washburn      226   
    3) Ashland                    202        4) Phillips                  118.50
    5) Athens                     118        6) Rib Lake                  101   
    7) Mercer                      57