Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2014 08:15 PM
           Northland Pines Indoor Invitational Track Me - 4/29/2014            
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houghton  'A'                                    11:35.67   11:04.61   10   
     1) Richards, Kelsie 12             2) Laux, Michelle 11              
     3) Colling, Morgan 9               4) Zenner, Sloane 9               
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:11.84   11:04.68    8   
     1) Larson, Emmy 11                 2) Kuehn, Claire 11               
     3) Dichsen, Audrey 11              4) Whiting, Dani 10               
  3 Calumet  'A'                                     11:38.00   11:10.83    6   
     1) Kraniak, Sierra 11              2) Djerf, Katie 11                
     3) Miller, Corey 10                4) Kiilunen, Leah 10              
  4 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                         12:22.70   12:34.48    5   
     1) Obradovich, Rachel 9            2) Yon, Kassidee 10               
     3) Yon, Hallee 10                  4) Sibley, Miranda 12             
  5 Hurley  'A'                                                 12:56.38    4   
     1) Lardinois, Sam 12               2) Moon, Natalie 11               
     3) Anderson, Mercedes 10           4) Pinardi, Morgan 11             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:44.49    9:41.31   10   
     1) Wittmann, Tyler 11              2) Klopatek, Kyle 9               
     3) VanStrydonk, Troy 10            4) Tjugum, Lucas 9                
  2 Calumet  'A'                                                 9:44.85    8   
     1) Torola, Cade 9                  2) Rose, Aaron 12                 
     3) Larson, Josh 10                 4) Fredrickson, Maxx 11           
  3 Houghton  'A'                                                9:48.68    6   
     1) Chen, Ri 10                     2) Belmas, Jacob 10               
     3) Brice, Ray 12                   4) Wilson, Nicholas 9             
  4 Hurley  'A'                                      11:10.00   10:59.14    5   
     1) Curty, Ryan 12                  2) Dowd, Colton 11                
     3) Eitrem, Riley 9                 4) Czarnecki, Alex 9              
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                         11:23.90   11:10.41    4   
     1) LaRock, Scott 9                 2) Sturkol, Isaiah 9              
     3) Gerhartz, Christopher 12        4) Libertoski, Austin 9           
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monette, Cara              9 Houghton               19.20      10.41   2  10   
  2 Fox, Annaluz              10 Tomahawk               18.00      10.47   3   8   
  3 St. Martin, Nicole        10 Houghton               19.30      10.51   2   6   
  4 Hiller, Caitlyn            9 Mercer                 17.90      10.54   3   5   
  5 Mattson, Dani             10 Hurley                            10.62   2   4   
  6 Renn, Maggee               9 Tomahawk               19.50      10.70   2   3   
  7 Paakola, Allysa           10 Houghton                          10.91   1   2   
  8 Polakova, Nikola          10 Calumet                           10.96   1   1   
  9 Zelinski, Frances         11 Watersmeet H           13.30      11.06   3 
 10 Kich, Camille              9 Mercer                 17.80      11.11   3 
 11 Kempf, Nikki              12 Mercer                 18.80      11.12   3 
 12 Olson, Ally               09 Hurley                            11.32   1 
 13 Griffin, Sierra           10 Watersmeet H           14.10      11.50   3 
 14 Zacharias, Kourtney       12 Hurley                            11.75   2 
 15 Haataja, Mary Jane        10 Houghton                         x12.01   1 
 16 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pines                   12.03   1 
 17 Miles, Jena               12 Three Lakes                       12.45   1 
 18 Bushor, Kara              10 Tomahawk               21.00      12.71   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Totola, Paul              12 Calumet                            8.77   1  10   
  2 Saari, Mark               12 Hurley                 17.00       9.05   3   8   
  3 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines        17.13       9.05   3   6   
  4 Yirsa, Ben                11 Tomahawk               17.00       9.19   3   5   
  5 Bethancourt, Sam          11 Houghton               17.90       9.48   3   4   
  6 Marczak, Luke              9 Hurley                 19.00       9.74   2   3   
  7 Schumitsch, Wyatt         12 Tomahawk               18.00       9.75   3   2   
  8 Sturos, Owen              10 Calumet                            9.83   1   1   
  9 McGrath, Michael          11 Watersmeet H           17.80       9.94   3 
 10 Bluse, Kris                9 Hurley                 20.00       9.97   2 
 11 Lentowich, Casey           9 Houghton               18.80      10.07   2 
 12 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines                   10.42   2 
 13 Czerneski, Devin           9 Hurley                 19.00     x10.44   2 
 14 Cinelli, Ethan             9 Calumet                           10.77   1 
 15 Kariniemi, Sam            10 Calumet                          x10.89   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacques, Chelsea          11 Calumet                12.70       7.61   4  10   
  2 Meyer, Hanna              10 Tomahawk               13.10       7.94   4   8   
  3 Engler, Lexi              11 Mercer                 12.90       7.96   4   6   
  4 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines                    8.04   3   5   
  5 Radaj, Peyton             12 Three Lakes            14.20       8.07   3   4   
  6 Niemczyk, Vanessa            Northland Pines        13.34       8.11   4   3   
  7 Jackson, Lauren           11 Houghton                           8.26   1   2   
  8 Klobuchar, Caitlin        10 Calumet                            8.30   2   1   
  9 Mattson, Dani             10 Hurley                             8.38   2 
 10 Farrell, Morgan           10 Houghton                           8.41   1 
 11 Werner, Lila              12 Tomahawk               15.20       8.41   3 
 12 Bontrager, Beth           SO Northland Pines                    8.43   1 
 13 Ronis, Carly               9 Houghton                           8.43   3 
 14 Carstensen, Tasha          9 Tomahawk               15.70       8.56   3 
 15 Griffin, Sierra           10 Watersmeet H           13.10       8.59   4 
 16 Schulz, Sierra            10 Tomahawk               15.00      x8.67   3 
 17 Berquist, Maria           11 Wakefield-Ma                       8.80   2 
 18 Tervo, Annie               9 Calumet                            8.90   1 
 19 Fletcher, Hayley          JR Northland Pines                   x9.04   2 
 20 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pines                   x9.04   1 
 21 Kohn, Becky                9 Three Lakes                        9.12   2 
 22 Hoffman, Mirium           SR Northland Pines                   x9.68   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines        11.65       6.87   5  10   
  2 Ribbe, Jacob              12 Three Lakes            11.90       7.00   5   8   
  3 Schmitt, Thomas           11 Houghton               11.70       7.01   5   6   
  4 McCormack, Sean           SR Northland Pines        12.41       7.18   4   5   
  5 Loven, Doug               10 Calumet                            7.21   1   4   
  6 Prouty, Matt              12 Calumet                            7.23   2   3   
  7 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pines        12.45       7.26   4   2   
  8 Greenough, Caleb          10 Wakefield-Ma                       7.29   1   1   
  9 Bain, Ryan                11 Watersmeet H           11.90       7.32   5 
 10 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines        12.92      x7.33   3 
 11 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pines        12.78      x7.41   3 
 12 Plumer, Forrest           11 Houghton               12.10       7.44   5 
 13 Cole, Shane                9 Wakefield-Ma                       7.56   2 
 14 Reichard, James           10 Mercer                 12.70       7.56   4 
 15 Engler, D'Kota            12 Mercer                 12.50       7.56   4 
 16 McMahon, Han              11 Tomahawk               12.15       7.62   4 
 17 Johnson, Colin            11 Houghton                           7.64   2 
 18 Mattson, Austin           11 Houghton                          x7.71   2 
 19 Kesanen, Jon              10 Calumet                            7.71   2 
 20 Hwang, Han                11 Houghton               12.50      x7.72   4 
 21 McGeshick, Ethan           9 Watersmeet H           11.90       7.82   5 
 22 Edwardson, Zildjian        9 Tomahawk               12.88       7.84   3 
 23 Jones, Alex                9 Wakefield-Ma                       7.95   1 
 24 Kauppinen, Tyson          12 Calumet                           x8.00   1 
 25 lukes, kyle               10 Mercer                 13.20       8.13   3 
 26 Raatz, Hunter             12 Three Lakes            14.00       8.28   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Anna               FR Northland Pines      6:42.52    6:09.47   10   
  2 Zenner, Sloane             9 Houghton             6:11.61    6:11.13    8   
  3 Jones, Talyn              11 Tomahawk             6:12.00    6:11.81    6   
  4 Bulleit, Carly            11 Houghton             6:22.63    6:12.85    5   
  5 Djerf, Katie              11 Calumet              6:43.00    6:15.29    4   
  6 Zedler, Alex              11 Tomahawk             6:33.28    6:17.56    3   
  7 Barajas, Jessica          11 Watersmeet H         7:01.00    6:49.70    2   
  8 Grabig, Gwendolyn         12 Calumet              6:53.00    6:51.63    1   
  9 Berryman, Jessica         10 Calumet                         7:26.25  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Samuel              10 Wakefield-Ma         5:12.80    5:00.13   10   
  2 Dulong, Mitchell           9 Calumet              5:21.96    5:18.05    8   
  3 Vaara, Brad               12 Hurley               5:30.00    5:19.95    6   
  4 McGuire, Jacob            11 Tomahawk             5:34.17    5:23.19    5   
  5 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines      5:31.62    5:23.43    4   
  6 Fredrickson, Maxx         11 Calumet              5:25.62    5:25.81    3   
  7 Jackson, Colin            10 Houghton             5:28.90    5:27.39    2   
  8 Golus, David               9 Calumet              6:04.75    5:35.93    1   
  9 Belmas, Jacob             10 Houghton             5:55.10    5:36.29  
 10 Tomek, Dakota             11 Tomahawk             5:44.00    5:38.15  
 11 Kiander, Jared            11 Tomahawk             5:57.49    5:44.44  
 12 Kangas, Troy              12 Calumet                        x6:00.22  
 13 Libertoski, Austin         9 Wakefield-Ma         6:12.40    6:11.32  
 14 Gerhartz, Christopher     12 Wakefield-Ma         6:41.70    6:20.43  
 15 Ryskey, Owen               9 Watersmeet H         6:30.00    6:21.94  
 16 Wenberg, Dante            11 Watersmeet H         6:29.00    6:26.97  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houghton  'A'                                     1:59.88    1:59.68   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Lauren 11              2) Monette, Cara 9                
     3) Richards, Kelsie 12             4) Jurmu, Elisa 12                
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:59.50    2:02.83   2   8   
     1) Gaedtke, Kate 12                2) Galganski, Michaela 11         
     3) Verkilen, Emily 10              4) Carstensen, Tasha 9            
  3 Calumet  'A'                                      2:03.67    2:07.79   2   6   
     1) Helminen, Gretchen 12           2) Rowe, Lexie 11                 
     3) Wickstrom, Hailey 9             4) Fraki, Amanda 9                
  4 Mercer  'A'                                                  2:09.03   1   5   
     1) St. Germaine, Shania 11         2) Kich, Camille 9                
     3) Hiller, Caitlyn 9               4) Tondel, Linda 11               
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          2:12.10    2:10.47   1   4   
     1) Makela, Elizabeth 9             2) Korpi, Darienne 9              
     3) Berquist, Maria 11              4) Wanink, Paxton 12              
  6 Hurley  'A'                                       2:06.00    2:13.68   2   3   
     1) Lardinois, Sam 12               2) Moon, Natalie 11               
     3) Wolfe, Makayla 11               4) Aimone, Angela 11              
  7 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:08.38    2:19.01   1   2   
     1) Gehrke, Angele SR               2) Otterpohl, Lindsey FR          
     3) Puffer, Rabekah JR              4) Hoffman, Mirium SR             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:40.76    1:43.22   2  10   
     1) Zilmer, David JR                2) Clure, Marcus SR               
     3) Schneider, Dillan JR            4) Rainer, Jordan FR              
  2 Calumet  'A'                                      1:46.54    1:44.90   2   8   
     1) Sturos, Chad 12                 2) Siewert, Bjarne 11             
     3) Prouty, Matt 12                 4) Loven, Doug 10                 
  3 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          1:45.40    1:46.66   2   6   
     1) Jones, Alex 9                   2) Cole, Shane 9                  
     3) Greenough, Caleb 10             4) Lane, Kevin 11                 
  4 Houghton  'A'                                     1:48.50    1:46.73   2   5   
     1) Plumer, Forrest 11              2) Johnson, Colin 11              
     3) Jurva, Justin 10                4) Stachowiak, Quenton 9          
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:39.50    1:48.55   2   4   
     1) Yirsa, Ben 11                   2) McMahon, Han 11                
     3) Carstensen, Blake 10            4) Schumitsch, Wyatt 12           
  6 Hurley  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:50.61   1   3   
     1) Fink, Nick 11                   2) Saari, Jake 10                 
     3) Barker, Erik 10                 4) Christoferson, Matt 10         
  7 Houghton  'B'                                               x1:51.83   1 
     1) Hwang, Han 11                   2) Mattson, Austin 11             
     3) Hyslop, Sean 10                 4) Collaer, Ben 11                
  8 Watersmeet High School  'A'                       2:01.00    1:52.44   1   2   
     1) Voegtline, Connor 11            2) McGeshick, Ethan 9             
     3) Wenberg, Dante 11               4) Bain, Ryan 11                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niemczyk, Vanessa            Northland Pines      1:06.70    1:07.14   3  10   
  2 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pines      1:11.71    1:09.00   3   8   
  3 Laux, Michelle            11 Houghton             1:11.06    1:09.60   3   6   
  4 Miles, Jena               12 Three Lakes          1:11.65    1:09.87   3   5   
  5 Colling, Morgan            9 Houghton                        1:12.44   1   4   
  6 Kouba, Sara               10 Tomahawk             1:15.81    1:12.48   3   3   
  7 Yon, Hallee               10 Wakefield-Ma                    1:12.78   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Mercedes        10 Hurley                          1:13.31   2   1   
  9 Korpi, Darienne            9 Wakefield-Ma                    1:18.28   2 
 10 Strassman, Nicole         10 Tomahawk             1:21.00    1:29.54   2 
 11 Grahtoff, Skylar          10 Calumet                         1:29.70   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines        53.71      54.26   4  10   
  2 McCormack, Sean           SR Northland Pines        54.93      55.74   4   8   
  3 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines        57.51      56.81   4   6   
  4 Wilson, Nicholas           9 Houghton               58.20      57.10   4   5   
  5 Rice, Dakota              11 Hurley                 54.30      59.71   4   4   
  6 Pieffle, Jacob            11 Tomahawk             1:05.00    1:03.00   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Alex              9 Tomahawk             1:03.08    1:03.98   3   2   
  8 Gremaux, Ray               9 Houghton             1:03.40    1:04.00   3   1   
  9 Kisul, Zackary            10 Calumet                         1:04.87   1 
 10 Eitrem, Riley              9 Hurley               1:05.00    1:07.55   2 
 11 LaRock, Scott              9 Wakefield-Ma         1:10.50    1:10.99   2 
 12 Cox, Jacob                11 Wakefield-Ma                    1:11.29   1 
 13 Libertoski, Tommy         10 Wakefield-Ma         1:06.80    1:12.30   2 
 14 Carlson, Nickolas         10 Calumet                         1:12.54   1 
 -- Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pines                X1:03.52   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                       54.20      55.93   2  10   
     1) Meyer, Hanna 10                 2) Larson, Emmy 11                
     3) Hilt, Lauren 9                  4) Verkilen, Emily 10             
  2 Calumet  'A'                                        54.45      56.60   2   8   
     1) Rowe, Lexie 11                  2) Jacques, Chelsea 11            
     3) Klobuchar, Caitlin 10           4) Tervo, Annie 9                 
  3 Mercer  'A'                                         56.00      59.26   2   6   
     1) St. Germaine, Shania 11         2) Hiller, Caitlyn 9              
     3) Tondel, Linda 11                4) Engler, Lexi 11                
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:05.98      59.63   1   5   
     1) Fletcher, Hayley JR             2) Parker, Cynthia SO             
     3) Bontrager, Beth SO              4) Hartlep, Lindsey FR            
  5 Houghton  'A'                                                1:00.14   1   4   
     1) Jackson, Lauren 11              2) Haataja, Chloe 9               
     3) Farrell, Morgan 10              4) Ronis, Carly 9                 
  6 Hurley  'A'                                       1:00.00    1:00.42   2   3   
     1) Wolfe, Makayla 11               2) Aimone, Angela 11              
     3) Mattson, Dani 10                4) Olson, Ally 09                 
  7 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     1:08.27   1   2   
     1) Obradovich, Rachel 9            2) Sibley, Miranda 12             
     3) Cormier, Hannah 12              4) Greenough, Brianna 12          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calumet  'A'                                                   50.47   1  10   
     1) Sturos, Chad 12                 2) Totola, Paul 12                
     3) Prouty, Matt 12                 4) Loven, Doug 10                 
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                                49.29      50.84   2   8   
     1) Rainer, Jordan FR               2) Clure, Marcus SR               
     3) Schneider, Dillan JR            4) Hom, Ryan JR                   
  3 Houghton  'A'                                       48.50      52.43   2   6   
     1) Plumer, Forrest 11              2) Johnson, Colin 11              
     3) Jurva, Justin 10                4) Stachowiak, Quenton 9          
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                       48.50      52.96   2   5   
     1) Pintens, Peter 12               2) McMahon, Han 11                
     3) Carstensen, Blake 10            4) Edwardson, Zildjian 9          
  5 Houghton  'B'                                                 x53.32   1 
     1) Hwang, Han 11                   2) Mattson, Austin 11             
     3) Hyslop, Sean 10                 4) Collaer, Ben 11                
  6 Hurley  'A'                                         51.00      56.51   2   4   
     1) Hendricks, Adam 11              2) Moore, Jordan 11               
     3) Saari, Jake 10                  4) Christoferson, Matt 10         
  7 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                       56.64   1   3   
     1) Jones, Alex 9                   2) Johnson, Trevor 10             
     3) Libertoski, Tommy 10            4) Cox, Jordan 11                 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monette, Cara              9 Houghton                          33.08   1  10   
  2 Zelinski, Frances         11 Watersmeet H           58.00      33.69   2   8   
  3 Gaedtke, Kate             12 Tomahawk               52.50      34.38   2   6   
  4 Olson, Ally               09 Hurley                            35.46   1   5   
  5 St. Martin, Nicole        10 Houghton                          35.65   1   4   
  6 Renn, Maggee               9 Tomahawk             1:00.00      36.28   2   3   
  7 Griffin, Sierra           10 Watersmeet H         1:01.00      37.81   2   2   
  8 Zacharias, Kourtney       12 Hurley                            38.20   1   1   
  9 Paakola, Allysa           10 Houghton                          39.75   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Totola, Paul              12 Calumet                           28.33   1  10   
  2 Saari, Mark               12 Hurley                 46.00      28.80   4   8   
  3 Yirsa, Ben                11 Tomahawk               45.90      29.35   4   6   
  4 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines        45.63      29.87   4   5   
  5 Schumitsch, Wyatt         12 Tomahawk               47.50      30.61   4   4   
  6 Bethancourt, Sam          11 Houghton               47.70      30.63   3   3   
  7 Brice, Ray                12 Houghton               49.90      30.68   3   2   
  8 Marczak, Luke              9 Hurley                 49.00      31.30   3   1   
  9 Sturos, Owen              10 Calumet                           31.41   2 
 10 McGrath, Michael          11 Watersmeet H           50.90      31.46   2 
 11 Lentowich, Casey           9 Houghton               49.80      31.54   3 
 12 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines        47.24      31.59   4 
 13 Czerneski, Devin           9 Hurley                 50.00      31.76   3 
 14 Cinelli, Ethan             9 Calumet                           32.20   1 
 15 Kangas, Nate              11 Calumet                          x32.29   1 
 16 Thinkohkaew, Aslan        11 Tomahawk               55.00      38.62   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting, Dani             10 Tomahawk             2:39.86    2:41.02   10   
  2 Sanborn, Cali             JR Northland Pines                 2:44.31    8   
  3 Miller, Corey             10 Calumet              2:56.00    2:47.90    6   
  4 Colling, Morgan            9 Houghton             2:55.18    2:50.42    5   
  5 Yon, Hallee               10 Wakefield-Ma         3:02.20    2:52.60    4   
  6 Yon, Kassidee             10 Wakefield-Ma         3:03.40    2:53.66    3   
  7 Wickstrom, Hailey          9 Calumet                         2:55.01    2   
  8 Bleadow, Maddy            SO Northland Pines      3:01.54    2:56.39    1   
  9 Sibley, Miranda           12 Wakefield-Ma         3:05.10    2:58.41  
 10 Krueger, Kate              9 Tomahawk             3:06.33    2:59.48  
 11 Antilla, Chole            10 Calumet              3:10.00    3:02.10  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Gabe             JR Northland Pines      2:13.38    2:13.79   2  10   
  2 Dean, Samuel              10 Wakefield-Ma         2:19.50    2:17.48   2   8   
  3 Chen, Ri                  10 Houghton             2:17.40    2:19.80   2   6   
  4 Wittmann, Tyler           11 Tomahawk             2:21.55    2:20.82   2   5   
  5 Rose, Aaron               12 Calumet              2:24.69    2:21.08   2   4   
  6 Torola, Cade               9 Calumet              2:24.69    2:21.79   2   3   
  7 Tjugum, Lucas              9 Tomahawk             2:31.97    2:27.13   1   2   
  8 Eitrem, Riley              9 Hurley               2:20.00    2:27.79   2   1   
  9 Brice, Ray                12 Houghton             2:25.30    2:30.43   1 
 10 Dulong, Mitchell           9 Calumet                         2:31.04   1 
 11 Kirk, Johnny              11 Houghton             2:35.10    2:32.90   1 
 12 Wick, Josh                 9 Tomahawk             2:44.54    2:39.67   1 
 13 Lasanen, Tate             11 Calumet              2:41.69   x2:40.15   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Lauren               9 Tomahawk               28.54      30.13   4  10   
  2 Ronis, Carly               9 Houghton               31.23      30.99   4   8   
  3 Farrell, Morgan           10 Houghton               32.22      31.31   3   6   
  4 Radaj, Peyton             12 Three Lakes            30.90      31.37   4   5   
  5 Schulz, Sierra            10 Tomahawk               31.75      32.03   3   4   
  6 Wanink, Paxton            12 Wakefield-Ma           32.55      32.10   3   3   
  7 Miles, Jena               12 Three Lakes            30.80      32.15   4   2   
  8 Kouba, Sara               10 Tomahawk               32.90      32.32   3   1   
  9 Griffin, Sierra           10 Watersmeet H           33.80      32.61   2 
 10 Pintens, Olivia           10 Tomahawk               31.50     x34.22   4 
 11 Haataja, Chloe             9 Houghton                          34.43   1 
 12 Berquist, Maria           11 Wakefield-Ma           35.29      34.69   2 
 13 Strassman, Nicole         10 Tomahawk               34.50     x35.17   2 
 14 Harmala, Heidi            10 Calumet                35.92      35.47   2 
 15 Kohn, Becky                9 Three Lakes            35.70      36.13   2 
 16 Hoffman, Mirium           SR Northland Pines                   36.21   1 
 17 Bushor, Kara              10 Tomahawk               33.80     x36.60   3 
 18 Russell, Audrey           11 Calumet                37.70      37.82   1 
 19 Luokkanen, Ellie          10 Calumet                38.53      38.28   1 
 20 Cormier, Hannah           12 Wakefield-Ma                      43.17   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pines        23.26      24.01   6  10   
  2 Greenough, Caleb          10 Wakefield-Ma           25.80      25.46   5   8   
  3 Schmitt, Thomas           11 Houghton               25.40      25.98   6   6   
  4 Hendricks, Adam           11 Hurley                 24.30      26.25   6   5   
  5 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines        24.96      26.67   6   4   
  6 Cole, Shane                9 Wakefield-Ma                      26.73   2   3   
  7 Stachowiak, Quenton        9 Houghton               25.50      26.89   5   2   
  8 Wendt, Jared              12 Hurley                 26.50      26.90   4   1   
  9 Jurva, Justin             10 Houghton               27.20      27.23   4 
 10 Campbell, Kirk            12 Three Lakes            26.30      27.41   5 
 11 Easterling, Garett         9 Calumet                           27.64   2 
 12 Voegtline, Connor         11 Watersmeet H           26.00      27.72   5 
 13 Cory, Trevor              12 Calumet                           27.84   2 
 14 Czerneski, Devin           9 Hurley                 27.00      28.04   4 
 15 Kesanen, Jon              10 Calumet                           28.36   3 
 16 Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pines        29.22      28.75   3 
 17 Orr, Adler                 9 Three Lakes            28.20      28.81   3 
 18 Gremaux, Ray               9 Houghton                         x29.00   1 
 19 Kauppinen, Tyson          12 Calumet                          x29.49   2 
 20 Quello, Josh               9 Hurley                 28.00     x30.34   4 
 21 Thinkohkaew, Aslan        11 Tomahawk               29.50      31.10   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Claire             11 Tomahawk            13:06.46   13:06.13   10   
  2 Kiilunen, Leah            10 Calumet                        13:18.51    8   
  3 Wait, Maria               JR Northland Pines     14:01.47   13:34.62    6   
  4 Bulleit, Carly            11 Houghton            13:36.00   13:37.24    5   
  5 Waye, Susan               10 Tomahawk            15:40.00   16:47.00    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanStrydonk, Troy         10 Tomahawk            12:33.18   11:46.18   10   
  2 Klopatek, Kyle             9 Tomahawk            12:05.24   11:49.65    8   
  3 Larson, Josh              10 Calumet                        12:05.81    6   
  4 Dean, Samuel              10 Wakefield-Ma        11:59.90   12:15.56    5   
  5 Jackson, Colin            10 Houghton            12:12.10   12:20.15    4   
  6 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines                12:27.64    3   
  7 Gerhartz, Christopher     12 Wakefield-Ma        14:59.60   14:47.72    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houghton  'A'                                     4:42.59    4:39.23   10   
     1) Laux, Michelle 11               2) Zenner, Sloane 9               
     3) Richards, Kelsie 12             4) Jurmu, Elisa 12                
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:44.19    8   
     1) Gaedtke, Kate 12                2) Dichsen, Audrey 11             
     3) Jones, Talyn 11                 4) Whiting, Dani 10               
  3 Calumet  'A'                                      5:04.00    4:46.68    6   
     1) Kraniak, Sierra 11              2) Miller, Corey 10               
     3) Fraki, Amanda 9                 4) Tervo, Annie 9                 
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:46.63    4:50.46    5   
     1) Hayes, Anna FR                  2) Lindemann, Audrey FR           
     3) Bleadow, Maddy SO               4) Sanborn, Cali JR               
  5 Hurley  'A'                                                  5:17.13    4   
     1) Harrington, Beka 12             2) Anderson, Mercedes 10          
     3) Pinardi, Morgan 11              4) Walesewicz, Susan 11           
  6 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     5:25.92    3   
     1) Makela, Elizabeth 9             2) Korpi, Darienne 9              
     3) Yon, Kassidee 10                4) Wanink, Paxton 12              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:46.09    3:53.04   10   
     1) Zilmer, David JR                2) McCormack, Sean SR             
     3) Hartwig, Gabe JR                4) Godleske, Kody SO              
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       4:04.00    3:54.42    8   
     1) Saari, Mark 12                  2) Vaara, Brad 12                 
     3) Hendricks, Adam 11              4) Rice, Dakota 11                
  3 Houghton  'A'                                                4:00.41    6   
     1) Chen, Ri 10                     2) Colling, Jacob 11              
     3) Wilson, Nicholas 9              4) Schmitt, Thomas 11             
  4 Three Lakes High School  'A'                                 4:09.14    5   
     1) Ribbe, Jacob 12                 2) Campbell, Kirk 12              
     3) Orr, Adler 9                    4) Wales, Jordan 12               
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:17.31    4   
     1) McGuire, Jacob 11               2) Edwardson, Zildjian 9          
     3) Wittmann, Tyler 11              4) Johnson, Alex 9                
  6 Calumet  'A'                                      4:14.34    4:20.33    3   
     1) Golus, David 9                  2) Kangas, Troy 12                
     3) Rose, Aaron 12                  4) Torola, Cade 9                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jurmu, Elisa              12 Houghton             5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Larson, Emmy              11 Tomahawk             4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Pavolich, Carissa         11 Calumet              4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Grams, Christina          09 Hurley               4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Gaedtke, Kate             12 Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Wickstrom, Hailey          9 Calumet              4-07.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Pinardi, Morgan           11 Hurley               4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Richards, Kelsie          12 Houghton             4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Monette, Cara              9 Houghton             4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
 10 Pintens, Olivia           10 Tomahawk             4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Harrington, Beka          12 Hurley               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 12 Sibley, Miranda           12 Wakefield-Ma                    3-09.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines      5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines      6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Keranen, Kurtis           11 Calumet                         5-04.00    5.50
  3 Siewert, Bjarne           11 Calumet                         5-04.00    5.50
  5 Bluse, Kris                9 Hurley               5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Nickel, Ronnie            10 Hurley               5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  6 Marczak, Luke              9 Hurley               5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  6 Lane, Kevin               11 Wakefield-Ma         5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  6 Reichard, James           10 Mercer               5-00.00    5-02.00    1.50
 10 Yirsa, Ben                11 Tomahawk             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Helminen, Jesse            9 Calumet                         5-02.00  
 12 Bethancourt, Sam          11 Houghton             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Ribbe, Jacob              12 Three Lakes          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Cole, Shane                9 Wakefield-Ma                    5-00.00  
 15 Johnson, Alex              9 Tomahawk             4-06.00    5-00.00  
 16 Lentowich, Casey           9 Houghton             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 17 Schumitsch, Wyatt         12 Tomahawk             4-06.00    4-09.00  
 18 Libertoski, Austin         9 Wakefield-Ma                    4-06.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Annaluz              10 Tomahawk             7-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 St. Martin, Nicole        10 Houghton             7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Galganski, Michaela       11 Tomahawk             7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Fedora, Rachel            11 Hurley               7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Tervo, Annie               9 Calumet              6-06.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Irons, Dani               11 Hurley               7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  7 Werner, Lila              12 Tomahawk             6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pines      5-06.00    5-00.00    1   
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Joe                12 Houghton            12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Lasanen, Eric             12 Calumet             11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Rice, Dakota              11 Hurley               9-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Plumer, Col               11 Houghton            10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Sturkol, Isaiah            9 Wakefield-Ma         9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Maise, Nathan             12 Houghton            10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines     10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Kangas, Nate              11 Calumet                         9-06.00    1   
  9 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pines      8-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Hodges, Brad              12 Calumet                         9-00.00  
 11 Cox, Jordan               11 Wakefield-Ma         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Pieffle, Jacob            11 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Ribbe, Jacob              12 Three Lakes                     8-00.00  
 14 Cox, Jacob                11 Wakefield-Ma                    8-00.00  
 15 Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pines      8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Wick, Josh                 9 Tomahawk             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Engler, D'Kota            12 Mercer              12-09.00         NH  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney           9 Mercer              34-08.00   34-01.25   10   
  2 Wheeler, Annika           12 Houghton            32-07.50   32-08.50    8   
  3 Aspinwall, Mariah         12 Hurley              32-04.00   32-03.75    6   
  4 Torola, Janie             10 Calumet             29-09.00   29-02.75    5   
  5 Kirchoff, Sarah           10 Mercer              28-00.00   28-05.50    4   
  6 Schade, Jenna             11 Tomahawk            29-08.75   28-03.25    3   
  7 Polakova, Nikola          10 Calumet             22-01.00   27-01.00    2   
  8 Helminen, Elina           10 Calumet             24-04.00   26-03.00    1   
  9 Moon, Natalie             11 Hurley                         24-11.50  
 10 Hissa, Jackie             12 Hurley              27-09.00   24-10.50  
 11 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pines     24-02.50   24-03.00  
 12 Woolfe, Hayley             9 Mercer              27-00.00   23-08.00  
 13 Schade, Hannah             9 Tomahawk            27-09.00   23-02.25  
 14 Moritz, Makenzy           10 Tomahawk            23-02.50   23-00.75  
 15 Obradovich, Rachel         9 Wakefield-Ma        23-08.00   22-01.00  
 16 Holombo, Arayia            9 Houghton                       21-02.00  
 17 Puffer, Rabekah           JR Northland Pines     23-03.75   20-11.00  
 18 Ledgerwood, Josie          9 Houghton                       19-11.50  
 19 Yon, Kassidee             10 Wakefield-Ma                   19-01.75  
 -- Hartlep, Lindsey          FR Northland Pines     19-02.50  X17-07.50  
 -- Otterpohl, Lindsey        FR Northland Pines     17-08.75  X16-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christoferson, Matt       10 Hurley              40-01.50   43-09.00   10   
  2 Perreault, Nathan         12 Calumet                        41-03.75    8   
  3 Moore, Jordan             11 Hurley              40-00.00   39-03.75    6   
  4 Cassiani, Brandon         11 Mercer              37-00.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 Edyvean, Chris            12 Hurley              40-11.00   38-09.75    4   
  6 Verran, Zach              12 Houghton            37-09.00   38-07.75    3   
  7 Raatz, Hunter             12 Three Lakes         36-06.75   38-06.00    2   
  8 Ohtonen, Brad             10 Houghton            37-02.00   38-03.75    1   
  9 Rupel, John               12 Tomahawk            40-06.00   38-03.00  
 10 Sturkol, David            11 Wakefield-Ma        38-04.00   36-08.25  
 11 Stevens, Kevin            11 Watersmeet H        38-08.00   35-11.00  
 12 Collaer, Ben              11 Houghton            36-03.00   35-06.00  
 13 Holombo, Tanner           10 Houghton            35-02.00  x35-01.00  
 14 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pines     38-06.00   34-09.50  
 15 Lane, Kevin               11 Wakefield-Ma        32-05.00   33-01.75  
 16 Wales, Jordan             12 Three Lakes         32-02.75   33-01.00  
 17 Collaer, Sam               9 Houghton            34-07.00  x32-07.00  
 18 Bianga, Tyler              9 Mercer              35-00.00   31-07.25  
 19 Huybrecht, Lucas          11 Mercer              35-00.00   31-04.25  
 20 Anderson, Peter           10 Calumet                        30-11.50  
 21 Klopatek, John            11 Mercer              30-00.00  x30-06.25  
 22 Bjorn, Russ                9 Calumet                        30-01.75  
 23 Mosconi, AJ               10 Hurley                        x29-01.00  
 24 Zelinski, George          11 Watersmeet H        35-00.00   28-10.25  
 25 Hurlburt, Billy           10 Tomahawk            28-00.00   27-04.50  
 26 Kraniac, Caymen            9 Calumet                       x26-07.25  
 27 Wolfe, Jordan              9 Hurley                        x25-08.75  
 28 Kenny, Robert              9 Calumet                       x24-03.75  
 29 Cassiani, Johnny           9 Mercer              24-00.00  x23-08.75  
 30 Laguna, Byrun              9 Hurley                        x23-05.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              10 Tomahawk            15-10.00   16-00.00   10   
  2 Rowe, Lexie               11 Calumet             15-00.00   14-10.50    8   
  3 Klobuchar, Caitlin        10 Calumet             13-08.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Engler, Lexi              11 Mercer              15-07.00   14-04.00    5   
  5 Zelinski, Frances         11 Watersmeet H        14-06.00   14-00.50    4   
  6 Kich, Camille              9 Mercer              13-00.00   14-00.00    3   
  7 Dichsen, Audrey           11 Tomahawk            13-08.50   13-07.00    2   
  8 Olson, Ally               09 Hurley                         13-03.00    1   
  9 Miles, Jena               12 Three Lakes         13-05.50   12-11.50  
 10 Hilt, Lauren               9 Tomahawk            14-09.00   12-02.00  
 11 Haataja, Chloe             9 Houghton                       11-11.50  
 12 Berquist, Maria           11 Wakefield-Ma        12-01.50   11-07.50  
 13 Haataja, Mary Jane        10 Houghton                       11-04.00  
 14 Korpi, Darienne            9 Wakefield-Ma                   11-02.00  
 -- Makela, Elizabeth          9 Wakefield-Ma                         ND  
 -- Grams, Christina          09 Hurley                               ND  
 -- Strassman, Nicole         10 Tomahawk            12-02.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Thomas           11 Houghton                       18-09.50   10   
  2 Campbell, Kirk            12 Three Lakes         17-11.50   18-02.50    8   
  3 Bluse, Kris                9 Hurley              18-03.00   17-09.50    6   
  4 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pines     18-04.50   17-08.00    5   
  5 Keranen, Kurtis           11 Calumet                        17-06.50    4   
  6 McMahon, Han              11 Tomahawk            17-02.75   17-05.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Nicholas           9 Houghton                       17-03.00    2   
  8 Saari, Mark               12 Hurley              18-00.00   16-11.50    1   
  9 Voegtline, Connor         11 Watersmeet H        16-08.00   16-11.00  
 10 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pines     18-04.25   16-09.50  
 11 Loven, Doug               10 Calumet                        16-08.50  
 12 Bethancourt, Sam          11 Houghton            17-06.00   16-05.00  
 13 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pines     15-11.00   16-04.00  
 14 Carstensen, Blake         10 Tomahawk            17-01.50   16-00.00  
 15 Hendricks, Adam           11 Hurley              17-10.00   15-10.50  
 16 Barker, Erik              10 Hurley                        x15-10.00  
 17 Plumer, Forrest           11 Houghton            16-00.00  x15-08.50  
 18 Lentowich, Casey           9 Houghton            16-00.00  x15-02.50  
 19 Edwardson, Zildjian        9 Tomahawk            15-11.50   15-02.00  
 20 Saari, Jake               10 Hurley                        x14-06.50  
 21 Wenberg, Dante            11 Watersmeet H                   14-00.50  
 22 Quello, Josh               9 Hurley                        x13-11.00  
 23 lukes, kyle               10 Mercer              14-00.00   12-06.50  
 23 Czarnecki, Alex            9 Hurley                        x12-06.50  
 -- Orr, Adler                 9 Three Lakes         12-09.50         ND  
 -- Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pines     15-01.00  X16-00.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              10 Tomahawk            33-07.75   32-09.00   10   
  2 Larson, Emmy              11 Tomahawk            32-07.50   30-10.50    8   
  3 Engler, Lexi              11 Mercer              32-08.00   30-10.00    6   
  4 Klobuchar, Caitlin        10 Calumet                        29-03.00    5   
  5 Kich, Camille              9 Mercer              28-00.00   28-10.50    4   
  6 Pinardi, Morgan           11 Hurley              27-11.00   28-07.00    3   
  7 Rowe, Lexie               11 Calumet                        27-11.50    2   
  8 Pintens, Olivia           10 Tomahawk            26-05.00   27-06.50    1   
  9 Lardinois, Sam            12 Hurley              26-11.00   27-00.00  
 10 Jones, Talyn              11 Tomahawk            26-00.00  x26-09.50  
 -- Jacques, Chelsea          11 Calumet                              ND  
 -- Harrington, Beka          12 Hurley              26-11.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kirk            12 Three Lakes         39-10.50   38-06.00   10   
  2 Dowd, Colton              11 Hurley              34-00.00   36-08.50    8   
  3 Engler, D'Kota            12 Mercer              36-00.00   36-07.50    6   
  4 Wales, Jordan             12 Three Lakes         38-02.50   36-06.00    5   
  5 Bluse, Kris                9 Hurley              38-00.00   35-07.50    4   
  6 Godleske, Kody            SO Northland Pines     36-06.00   35-03.00    3   
  7 Reichard, James           10 Mercer              37-00.00   34-11.50    2   
  8 Wendt, Jared              12 Hurley              37-10.00   34-04.50    1   
  9 Barker, Erik              10 Hurley              35-00.00  x34-03.50  
 10 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pines     33-08.00   33-05.50  
 11 Johnson, Alex              9 Tomahawk            32-01.00   32-11.50  
 12 Orr, Adler                 9 Three Lakes                    29-00.00  
 13 lukes, kyle               10 Mercer              30-00.00   27-00.50  
 -- Eitrem, Riley              9 Hurley                               ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   177        2) Houghton                  143   
    3) Calumet                    101        4) Northland Pines            64   
    5) Mercer                      54        6) Hurley                     49   
    7) Wakefield-Marinesco         26        8) Watersmeet High School     16   
    8) Three Lakes High School     16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            139        2) Calumet                   114   
    3) Hurley                     110        4) Houghton                   98   
    5) Tomahawk                    78        6) Wakefield-Marinesco        55.50
    7) Three Lakes High School     38        8) Mercer                     14.50
    9) Watersmeet High School       2                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 34 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   255        2) Houghton                  241   
    3) Calumet                    215        4) Northland Pines           203   
    5) Hurley                     159        6) Wakefield-Marinesco        81.50
    7) Mercer                      68.50     8) Three Lakes High School    54   
    9) Watersmeet High School      18