Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 07:44 PM
                   Gilman Invitational Track Meet - 5/6/2014                   
                       Gilman High School Track Facility                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby  'A'                                       11:09.40   11:16.07   10   
     1) Golz, Neilana 10                2) Donahue, Kayli 9               
     3) Calmes, Lyddia 12               4) Sprotte, Casey 12              
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                          12:21.00   12:37.39    8   
     1) Nichols, Bailey 9               2) Luebstorf, Torie 9             
     3) Rykal, Victoria 12              4) Munroe, Alexis 10              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                        9:11.90    9:29.24   10   
     1) Kampmeyer, Alex 11              2) Underwood, Zach 9              
     3) Mertins, Preston 10             4) Flick, Trevor 10               
  2 Owen Withee  'A'                                 10:25.00   10:07.44    8   
     1) Booth, Colton 10                2) Shelton, Preston 9             
     3) Pogodzinski, Marlin 9           4) Dziwalski, Bryce 12            
  3 Gilman High School  'A'                          10:24.00   10:16.76    6   
     1) Swoboda, Tyler 11               2) Lato, Travis 10                
     3) Sromek, Bryce 11                4) Tkachuk, Ryan 11               
  4 Cadott High School  'A'                          10:35.00   10:23.53    4   
     1) Poehls, Cejay 9                 2) Freed, Logan 10                
     3) Englert, Jeffrey 12             4) Bell, Luke 11                  
  5 Augusta Track  'A'                               10:45.00   10:38.85    2   
     1) Gjerseth, Kyle 9                2) Lea, Andy 10                   
     3) Priest, Kyle 11                 4) Ziehr, Emerson 11              
  6 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       10:50.31   11:20.81    1   
     1) Hanson, Ben 10                  2) Hetke, Dale 09                 
     3) Meyer, Chase 09                 4) Stenseth, Nathan 12            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren            12 Cadott High            17.04      17.27   10   
  2 Holte, Charlene           10 Cadott High            19.00      18.27    8   
  3 Bremness, Amanda          12 Cadott High            19.05      19.54    6   
  4 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman High            20.00      20.74    4   
  5 Flink, Justine             9 Colby                  21.74      21.40    3   
  6 Camren, Mikayla           11 Ladysmith Hi           21.30      21.42    2   
  7 Empey, Jessica            12 Colby                  21.72      21.75    1   
  8 Hoefs, Vanessa            09 Ladysmith Hi           20.10      22.95  
  9 Olson, Amelia              9 Gilman High            25.50      24.74  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goerlitz, Albert          12 Owen Withee            16.29      16.88   10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                 11 Cadott High            16.06      16.92    8   
  3 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman High            18.00      18.01    6   
  4 Goerlitz, Josiah           9 Owen Withee            18.97      19.37    4   
  5 Lichwa, Jack              11 Ladysmith Hi           19.93      21.27    3   
  6 Sieg, Mitch               12 Ladysmith Hi           18.90      22.12    2   
  7 Vacho, Kalvin             10 Ladysmith Hi           20.50      22.39    1   
  8 Rudnick, Riley             9 Cadott High            20.00      22.57  
 -- Klindworth, Dylan          9 Augusta Trac                         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomski, Aquila           12 Cadott High            13.09      13.72   4  10   
  2 Ducommun, Jessica         10 Ladysmith Hi           14.40      14.01   4   8   
  3 Priest, Jenna              9 Augusta Trac           14.90      14.46   4   6   
  4 Sikora, Saige             10 Cadott High            14.01      14.50   4   4   
  5 Dubiel, Kayla             10 Cadott High            14.01      14.55   4   3   
  6 Jensen, Kenna             11 Colby                  14.52      14.68   4   2   
  7 Viergutz, Megan           12 Colby                  14.37      14.70   4   1   
  8 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High            14.50      14.73   4 
  9 Hoehn, Alicia              9 Gilman High                       14.97   2 
 10 Jenness, Brooklyn         10 Owen Withee            15.10      15.20   3 
 11 Arndt, Erica               9 Owen Withee            15.50      15.31   3 
 12 Carr, Tori                11 Colby                             15.34   1 
 13 Prepeluh, Caitlyn         10 Owen Withee            15.30      15.40   3 
 14 Keeble, Bailey            11 Ladysmith Hi           14.90      15.48   3 
 15 Bullard, Abby             09 Ladysmith Hi           14.90      15.50   3 
 16 Capitillo, Adi            11 Owen Withee            15.00     x15.59   3 
 17 Kim, Diane                11 Ladysmith Hi           14.80     x15.60   4 
 18 Walker, Mayzie            10 Augusta Trac           15.30      15.99   3 
 19 Jicinsky, Jenna           10 Colby                  15.36     x16.08   3 
 20 Weber, Callie              9 Colby                  16.67     x16.08   2 
 21 Sermchan, Kris            10 Ladysmith Hi           15.50     x16.20   3 
 22 Zach, Hailey              11 Gilman High            17.00      16.47   2 
 23 Rogers, Felicia           10 Colby                  16.33     x17.02   2 
 24 Kalka, Sophie             11 Colby                            x17.33   1 
 25 Harshman, Madeson          9 Augusta Trac           18.00      18.28   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neimi, Bryce              11 Owen Withee            12.06      12.41   3  10   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           10 Gilman High            12.80      12.47   3   8   
  3 Kellnhofer, Reggie        12 Colby                             12.90   1   6   
  4 Krisk, Alex               09 Ladysmith Hi           12.50      12.91   3   4   
  5 Carrell, Joseph           11 Cadott High            13.01      12.93   3   3   
  6 Nelson, Anthony           11 Ladysmith Hi           12.40      12.94   3   2   
  7 Stratton, Joe              9 Owen Withee            12.46      13.04   3   1   
  8 Witte, Sam                11 Augusta Trac           12.80      13.07   3 
  9 Kimball, Brandon          11 Augusta Trac           12.70      13.10   3 
 10 Hinzmann, Joey             9 Cadott High            13.00      13.77   3 
 11 Rau, Trey                 10 Colby                             13.80   1 
 12 Busse, Tristen            11 Ladysmith Hi           13.20      13.91   2 
 13 Marcott, Phillip          12 Colby                  13.50      14.03   2 
 14 Derrico, Nolan            10 Colby                            x14.27   1 
 15 Brusky, Dylan             10 Colby                            x14.46   1 
 16 Karl, Matt                 9 Colby                            x14.49   1 
 17 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman High            13.80      14.50   2 
 18 Klindworth, Dylan          9 Augusta Trac           14.40      14.57   2 
 19 Boehm, Zach               10 New Auburn             14.12      14.70   2 
 20 Dombroski, Joey            9 Owen Withee            13.95      15.50   2 
 21 Truman, Allen              9 Owen Withee            14.95     x15.55   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calmes, Lyddia            12 Colby                6:46.70    6:07.89   10   
  2 Riihinen, Joanna          11 Owen Withee          6:25.20    6:25.63    8   
  3 Steckel, Aleya            09 Ladysmith Hi         6:48.00    6:47.01    6   
  4 Wallin, Makaila           11 Ladysmith Hi         6:55.00    6:58.46    4   
  5 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith Hi         7:15.00    7:06.12    3   
  6 Bourdon, Margaret         12 Owen Withee          7:58.20    7:20.30    2   
  7 Luedtke, Halle            11 Augusta Trac         7:25.00    7:24.63    1   
  8 Pfeiffer, Samantha         9 Cadott High          7:50.00    7:46.14  
  9 Irish, Kelly              12 Cadott High          8:00.00    8:46.41  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mertins, Preston          10 Colby                4:58.32    5:08.55   10   
  2 Ortega, Ricky             11 Colby                5:21.47    5:18.73    8   
  3 Shelton, Preston           9 Owen Withee          5:22.70    5:22.03    6   
  4 Kampmeyer, Alex           11 Colby                5:27.82    5:30.86    4   
  5 Hilger, Brandon           10 New Auburn           5:28.20    5:32.85    3   
  6 Swoboda, Tyler            11 Gilman High          5:40.00    5:33.13    2   
  7 Witte, Sam                11 Augusta Trac         5:27.00    5:38.38    1   
  8 Bell, Luke                11 Cadott High          5:40.00    5:40.77  
  9 Gjerseth, Kyle             9 Augusta Trac         5:25.00    5:49.56  
 10 Jensen, Kolby              9 Colby                5:51.18   x5:52.88  
 11 Freed, Logan              10 Cadott High          5:50.00    5:59.40  
 12 Guentner, Anthony         10 Gilman High                     6:02.64  
 13 Hetke, Dale               09 Ladysmith Hi         5:37.46    6:06.66  
 14 Olson, Walker              9 Owen Withee          6:23.80    6:09.60  
 15 Stenseth, Nathan          12 Ladysmith Hi         6:02.61    6:09.78  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:58.00    1:58.36   10   
     1) Dubiel, Kayla 10                2) Sikora, Saige 10               
     3) Kyes, Elizabeth 10              4) Glomski, Aquila 12             
  2 Colby  'A'                                                   2:05.95    8   
     1) Viergutz, Megan 12              2) Flink, Justine 9               
     3) Empey, Jessica 12               4) Jensen, Kenna 11               
  3 Gilman High School  'A'                           2:12.00    2:09.38    6   
     1) Elwood, Mackenzie 10            2) Hoehn, Alicia 9                
     3) Zach, Hailey 11                 4) Monson, Katelynn 10            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:53.00    1:40.30   10   
     1) Kyes, Ben 11                    2) Pederson, Brandon 10           
     3) Seibel, Cole 12                 4) Rothbauer, Dylan 12            
  2 Gilman High School  'A'                           1:46.00    1:43.41    8   
     1) Elwood, Tyler 12                2) Schmitt, Colton 11             
     3) Aldinger, Ethan 10              4) Lato, Travis 10                
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:48.80    1:44.65    6   
     1) Franzen, Jehiel 12              2) Friedel, Vince 10              
     3) Krisk, Alex 09                  4) Nelson, Anthony 11             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Courtney         12 Augusta Trac         1:03.00    1:03.87   2  10   
  2 Ducommun, Jessica         10 Ladysmith Hi         1:08.20    1:06.17   2   8   
  3 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High          1:09.00    1:08.97   2   6   
  4 Munroe, Alexis            10 Cadott High          1:14.00    1:11.62   2   4   
  5 Priest, Jenna              9 Augusta Trac         1:07.00    1:13.46   2   3   
  6 Butterfield, Alysha       12 New Auburn           1:15.21    1:14.59   2   2   
  7 Cote, Cheyann             10 Cadott High          1:20.00    1:15.16   1   1   
  8 Hull, Cara                11 Colby                1:20.47    1:19.30   1 
  9 Kalka, Sophie             11 Colby                           1:22.11   1 
 10 Nichols, Bailey            9 Cadott High          1:15.00    1:23.05   2 
 11 Hoefs, Vanessa            09 Ladysmith Hi         1:15.40    1:28.14   2 
 12 Kim, Diane                11 Ladysmith Hi         1:11.20    1:34.04   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goerlitz, Josiah           9 Owen Withee            58.00      57.35   2  10   
  2 Li, Judidu                11 Ladysmith Hi           59.90      58.56   2   8   
  3 Derrico, Nolan            10 Colby                1:00.93      58.77   2   6   
  4 Brusky, Dylan             10 Colby                1:05.37      59.84   1   4   
  5 Kellnhofer, Reggie        12 Colby                  58.71    1:00.18   2   3   
  6 Rau, Trey                 10 Colby                1:00.64   x1:01.27   2 
  7 Karl, Matt                 9 Colby                          x1:02.09   1 
  8 Underwood, Zach            9 Colby                1:05.14   x1:02.44   1 
  9 Kunsman, Brady            10 Cadott High          1:11.00    1:02.50   1   2   
 10 Lampe, Thai                9 Owen Withee          1:03.00    1:02.57   2   1   
 11 Hinzmann, Joey             9 Cadott High          1:01.00    1:03.85   2 
 12 Vaughn, Zach              10 New Auburn           1:02.03    1:05.21   2 
 13 Klindworth, Dylan          9 Augusta Trac         1:04.00    1:05.41   2 
 14 Ziehr, Emerson            11 Augusta Trac         1:05.00    1:08.06   1 
 15 Conway, Chris             11 Ladysmith Hi         1:13.45    1:08.68   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                             57.03      57.16   10   
     1) Dubiel, Kayla 10                2) Sikora, Saige 10               
     3) Kyes, Elizabeth 10              4) Bremness, Amanda 12            
  2 Owen Withee  'A'                                  1:00.30      57.61    8   
     1) Jenness, Brooklyn 10            2) Capitillo, Adi 11              
     3) Prepeluh, Caitlyn 10            4) Arndt, Erica 9                 
  3 Gilman High School  'A'                           1:01.00    1:00.37    6   
     1) Elwood, Mackenzie 10            2) Monson, Katelynn 10            
     3) Hoehn, Alicia 9                 4) Skabroud, Makaylen 11          
  4 Colby  'A'                                                   1:04.48    4   
     1) Weber, Callie 9                 2) Weber, Dori 11                 
     3) Rogers, Felicia 10              4) Jicinsky, Jenna 10             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen Withee  'A'                                    40.10      49.83   10   
     1) Stratton, Joe 9                 2) Shakal, Adam 11                
     3) Maki, Will 10                   4) Neimi, Bryce 11                
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          48.90      52.32    8   
     1) Franzen, Jehiel 12              2) Li, Judidu 11                  
     3) Krisk, Alex 09                  4) Nelson, Anthony 11             
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                             54.04      53.65    6   
     1) Grimm, Dominick 9               2) Hanson, Cole 11                
     3) Roth, Sawyer 10                 4) Kunsman, Brady 10              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren            12 Cadott High            52.09      50.45   10   
  2 Holte, Charlene           10 Cadott High            56.09      54.89    8   
  3 Bremness, Amanda          12 Cadott High            56.09      55.37    6   
  4 Keeble, Bailey            11 Ladysmith Hi           57.50      58.40    4   
  5 Flink, Justine             9 Colby                1:01.65      58.95    3   
  6 Camren, Mikayla           11 Ladysmith Hi         1:01.10    1:04.59    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goerlitz, Albert          12 Owen Withee            45.00      44.54   10   
  2 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman High            47.00      47.70    8   
  3 Pederson, Brandon         10 Cadott High            46.09      48.34    6   
  4 Witte, Sam                11 Augusta Trac           47.00      51.11    4   
  5 Lichwa, Jack              11 Ladysmith Hi           48.66      51.46    3   
  6 Priest, Kyle              11 Augusta Trac           58.00      53.48    2   
  7 Vacho, Kalvin             10 Ladysmith Hi           53.90      54.70    1   
  8 Rudnick, Riley             9 Cadott High            47.09      54.81  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sprotte, Casey            12 Colby                2:35.84    2:36.69   10   
  2 Siverling, Alexandra      12 Cadott High          2:40.00    2:46.60    8   
  3 Shaffer, Courtney         12 Augusta Trac         2:29.00    2:49.21    6   
  4 Pinter, Jade              12 Owen Withee          2:51.80    2:50.52    4   
  5 Riihinen, Joanna          11 Owen Withee          2:52.00    2:55.78    3   
  6 Rykal, Lakin              10 Cadott High          2:50.00    2:57.74    2   
  7 Cote, Cheyann             10 Cadott High          3:00.00    3:07.00    1   
  8 Wallin, Makaila           11 Ladysmith Hi         3:02.00    3:10.25  
  9 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith Hi         3:12.00    3:13.45  
 10 Bourdon, Margaret         12 Owen Withee          3:31.20    3:16.80  
 11 Butterfield, Alysha       12 New Auburn           3:01.98    3:17.96  
 12 Buss, Nicole              12 New Auburn           3:21.02    3:22.77  
 13 Luedtke, Halle            11 Augusta Trac                    3:25.44  
 14 Schade, Alyssa             9 Colby                3:57.52    3:52.77  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bach, Sam                 11 Colby                2:13.90    2:14.27   10   
  2 Ortega, Ricky             11 Colby                2:24.31    2:24.99    8   
  3 Booth, Colton             10 Owen Withee          2:32.40    2:28.55    6   
  4 Dziwalski, Bryce          12 Owen Withee          2:27.90    2:28.63    4   
  5 Underwood, Zach            9 Colby                2:31.56    2:33.98    3   
  6 Tkachuk, Ryan             11 Gilman High          2:32.00    2:39.43    2   
  7 Tinder, Ben               12 Ladysmith Hi         2:46.90    2:44.88    1   
  8 Ziehr, Emerson            11 Augusta Trac         2:40.00    2:50.78  
  9 Hartzell, Keenan           9 Cadott High          2:39.00    3:02.02  
 10 Deluca, Tony              11 Owen Withee          3:23.10    3:10.94  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glomski, Aquila           12 Cadott High            28.09      28.24   4  10   
  2 Manier, Lauren            12 Cadott High            29.00      28.33   4   8   
  3 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith Hi           29.90      29.45   4   6   
  4 Viergutz, Megan           12 Colby                  30.22      29.98   4   4   
  5 Priest, Jenna              9 Augusta Trac           29.40      30.40   4   3   
  6 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High            29.40      30.46   4   2   
  7 Jensen, Kenna             11 Colby                  31.64      30.51   3   1   
  8 Arndt, Erica               9 Owen Withee            30.40      30.64   4 
  9 Jenness, Brooklyn         10 Owen Withee            32.00      30.92   3 
 10 Holte, Charlene           10 Cadott High            30.39      31.01   4 
 11 Bullard, Abby             09 Ladysmith Hi           31.40      31.02   3 
 12 Monson, Katelynn          10 Gilman High            31.00      31.36   4 
 13 Carr, Tori                11 Colby                             31.62   1 
 14 Empey, Jessica            12 Colby                            x32.13   1 
 15 Golz, Neilana             10 Colby                            x32.13   1 
 16 Herold, Olivia             9 Augusta Trac           34.00      32.14   2 
 17 Elwood, Mackenzie         10 Gilman High            31.80      32.44   3 
 18 Sermchan, Kris            10 Ladysmith Hi           33.10      32.71   2 
 19 Jicinsky, Jenna           10 Colby                            x32.90   1 
 20 Walker, Mayzie            10 Augusta Trac           33.00      33.14   2 
 21 Donahue, Kayli             9 Colby                  32.49     x33.47   3 
 22 Galetka, Katie             9 New Auburn             32.12      33.64   3 
 23 Kalka, Sophie             11 Colby                            x34.68   1 
 24 Hull, Cara                11 Colby                            x34.85   1 
 25 Zach, Hailey              11 Gilman High            35.50     x34.86   2 
 26 Weber, Callie              9 Colby                  35.43     x35.46   2 
 27 Rogers, Felicia           10 Colby                  36.17     x36.18   2 
 28 Weber, Dori               11 Colby                  35.03     x37.10   2 
 29 Harshman, Madeson          9 Augusta Trac           38.00     x37.39   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neimi, Bryce              11 Owen Withee            24.90      25.07   3  10   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           10 Gilman High            25.80      25.53   3   8   
  3 Kellnhofer, Reggie        12 Colby                  27.96      25.82   2   6   
  4 Carrell, Joseph           11 Cadott High            27.08      26.28   2   4   
  5 Stratton, Joe              9 Owen Withee            25.20      26.37   3   3   
  6 Rau, Trey                 10 Colby                  26.35      26.59   3   2   
  7 Marcott, Phillip          12 Colby                             27.43   1   1   
  8 Derrico, Nolan            10 Colby                  27.96     x27.47   2 
  9 Gjerseth, Kyle             9 Augusta Trac           26.60      27.62   2 
 10 Brusky, Dylan             10 Colby                  27.72     x27.90   2 
 11 Karl, Matt                 9 Colby                            x28.13   1 
 12 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman High            30.00      28.81   2 
 13 Jenness, Devin            11 Ladysmith Hi           25.90      29.04   3 
 14 Olson, Walker              9 Owen Withee            27.00      29.23   2 
 15 Meyer, Chase              09 Ladysmith Hi           26.90      29.41   2 
 16 Vaughn, Zach              10 New Auburn             30.01      30.53   1 
 17 Truman, Allen              9 Owen Withee            30.00     x32.95   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinter, Jade              12 Owen Withee         13:50.90   13:51.41   10   
  2 Riihinen, Joanna          11 Owen Withee         13:51.20   14:05.44    8   
  3 Steckel, Aleya            09 Ladysmith Hi        14:23.10   14:34.39    6   
  4 Luebstorf, Torie           9 Cadott High         14:35.00   15:10.61    4   
  5 Bourdon, Margaret         12 Owen Withee         17:04.50   16:50.76    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bach, Sam                 11 Colby               10:28.72   10:34.75   10   
  2 Kampmeyer, Alex           11 Colby               12:01.96   11:43.62    8   
  3 Hilger, Brandon           10 New Auburn          11:46.59   11:55.20    6   
  4 Jensen, Kolby              9 Colby               12:14.18   11:58.45    4   
  5 Swoboda, Tyler            11 Gilman High         12:00.00   11:58.67    3   
  6 Lea, Andy                 10 Augusta Trac        12:45.00   12:15.39    2   
  7 Bell, Luke                11 Cadott High         12:30.00   12:25.67    1   
  8 Sromek, Bryce             11 Gilman High         12:05.00   12:29.39  
  9 Walthers, Gilbert         10 Cadott High         13:30.00   12:45.43  
 10 Freed, Logan              10 Cadott High         13:00.00   12:50.73  
 11 Priest, Kyle              11 Augusta Trac        12:45.00   13:06.06  
 12 Stenseth, Nathan          12 Ladysmith Hi        13:30.01   13:25.45  
 13 Kanneberg, Shane          12 Colby                         x13:47.08  
 14 Hetke, Dale               09 Ladysmith Hi        12:47.42   13:49.95  
 15 Guentner, Anthony         10 Gilman High                    13:51.12  
 16 Tinder, Ben               12 Ladysmith Hi        14:30.00   14:26.49  
 17 Dombroski, Joey            9 Owen Withee         13:36.20   14:39.65  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                        4:35.14    4:32.38   10   
     1) Golz, Neilana 10                2) Donahue, Kayli 9               
     3) Calmes, Lyddia 12               4) Sprotte, Casey 12              
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:50.00    4:51.06    8   
     1) Ducommun, Jessica 10            2) Bullard, Abby 09               
     3) Keeble, Bailey 11               4) Bullard, Emma 10               
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:39.00    4:54.85    6   
     1) Kyes, Elizabeth 10              2) Rykal, Victoria 12             
     3) Rykal, Lakin 10                 4) Siverling, Alexandra 12        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen Withee  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:08.12   10   
     1) Shelton, Preston 9              2) Lampe, Thai 9                  
     3) Booth, Colton 10                4) Goerlitz, Josiah 9             
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:50.00    4:13.86    8   
     1) Kyes, Ben 11                    2) Pederson, Brandon 10           
     3) Seibel, Cole 12                 4) Rothbauer, Dylan 12            
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:45.50    4:29.80    6   
     1) Busse, Tristen 11               2) Franzen, Jehiel 12             
     3) Lichwa, Jack 11                 4) Meyer, Chase 09                
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                           4:25.00    4:41.20    4   
     1) Sromek, Bryce 11                2) Tkachuk, Ryan 11               
     3) Lato, Travis 10                 4) Wojcik, Brendan 9              
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siverling, Alexandra      12 Cadott High          5-03.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman High          4-09.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Carr, Tori                11 Colby                4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith Hi         4-10.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Holte, Charlene           10 Cadott High          4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
  6 Jicinsky, Jenna           10 Colby                4-03.00    4-02.00    2   
  7 Butterfield, Alysha       12 New Auburn           4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  8 Olson, Amelia              9 Gilman High          4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Priest, Jenna              9 Augusta Trac         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 10 Capitillo, Adi            11 Owen Withee          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Dembowski, Autumn          9 Cadott High          4-00.00    3-08.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sieg, Mitch               12 Ladysmith Hi         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Dziwalski, Bryce          12 Owen Withee          5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  2 Witte, Sam                11 Augusta Trac         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           10 Gilman High          5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  5 Busse, Tristen            11 Ladysmith Hi         5-04.00    4-10.00    3   
  6 Jenness, Devin            11 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  7 Derrico, Nolan            10 Colby                4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
  8 Hinzmann, Joey             9 Cadott High          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Meyer, Chase              09 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00   x4-10.00  
 10 Kellnhofer, Reggie        12 Colby                4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Wojcik, Brendan            9 Gilman High          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 -- Mertins, Preston          10 Colby                4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keeble, Bailey            11 Ladysmith Hi         8-00.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Bremness, Amanda          12 Cadott High          8-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High                     6-00.00    6   
  4 Skabroud, Makaylen        11 Gilman High                     6-00.00    4   
  5 Rykal, Lakin              10 Cadott High          6-00.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Buss, Nicole              12 New Auburn           6-00.00    5-06.00    2   
 -- Steckel, Aleya            09 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seibel, Cole              12 Cadott High          9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Friedel, Vince            10 Ladysmith Hi         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Sromek, Bryce             11 Gilman High          8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Jenness, Devin            11 Ladysmith Hi         8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Weiss, Trenton            12 Cadott High          8-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  6 Hinzmann, Joey             9 Cadott High          7-00.00    6-05.00    2   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren            12 Cadott High         13-06.00   14-05.50   10   
  2 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith Hi        14-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Glomski, Aquila           12 Cadott High         13-09.00   13-02.00    6   
  4 Skabroud, Makaylen        11 Gilman High         12-11.00   13-01.50    4   
  5 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman High                    12-09.00    3   
  6 Carr, Tori                11 Colby               13-01.75   12-07.00    2   
  7 Ducommun, Jessica         10 Ladysmith Hi        12-00.00   12-06.50    1   
  8 Arndt, Erica               9 Owen Withee         11-08.50   12-03.50  
  9 Bullard, Abby             09 Ladysmith Hi        11-09.00   12-02.00  
 10 Monson, Katelynn          10 Gilman High         12-02.00   11-10.00  
 11 Weber, Dori               11 Colby               12-00.00   11-08.00  
 12 Kim, Diane                11 Ladysmith Hi        11-01.00  x11-07.50  
 13 Weber, Callie              9 Colby               11-04.50   11-04.00  
 14 Camren, Mikayla           11 Ladysmith Hi        12-05.00  x11-01.00  
 15 Flink, Justine             9 Colby                         x10-08.00  
 16 Kalka, Sophie             11 Colby               12-06.25  x10-07.00  
 17 Harshman, Madeson          9 Augusta Trac         7-09.00    8-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goerlitz, Albert          12 Owen Withee         19-11.00   19-11.50   10   
  2 Li, Judidu                11 Ladysmith Hi        17-10.00   18-00.00    8   
  3 Kimball, Brandon          11 Augusta Trac        17-00.00   17-00.00    6   
  4 Pederson, Brandon         10 Cadott High         15-00.00   16-09.00    4   
  5 Neimi, Bryce              11 Owen Withee         17-00.00   16-05.50    3   
  6 Stratton, Joe              9 Owen Withee         17-01.00   16-01.50    2   
  7 Bell, Luke                11 Cadott High         14-00.00   15-05.00    1   
  8 Brusky, Dylan             10 Colby               15-00.50   15-04.50  
  9 Marcott, Phillip          12 Colby               14-10.00   14-11.50  
 10 Karl, Matt                 9 Colby                          14-11.00  
 11 Pogodzinski, Marlin        9 Owen Withee         14-06.25  x14-10.00  
 12 Friedel, Vince            10 Ladysmith Hi        16-11.50   14-06.00  
 13 Rau, Trey                 10 Colby               15-00.75  x14-05.00  
 14 Lea, Andy                 10 Augusta Trac        12-06.00   14-03.00  
 15 Booth, Colton             10 Owen Withee         14-03.50  x14-02.00  
 16 Hartzell, Keenan           9 Cadott High         13-00.00   13-10.00  
 17 Conway, Chris             11 Ladysmith Hi        12-07.00   13-07.00  
 18 Hilger, Brandon           10 New Auburn          14-06.00   13-05.00  
 19 Vaughn, Zach              10 New Auburn          15-02.00   12-11.00  
 20 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman High         12-06.00   11-09.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siverling, Alexandra      12 Cadott High         29-00.00   29-09.00   10   
  2 Kyes, Elizabeth           10 Cadott High         28-00.00   27-06.50    8   
  3 Viergutz, Megan           12 Colby               27-11.50   26-09.50    6   
  4 Golz, Neilana             10 Colby               26-08.75   26-02.50    4   
  5 Wallin, Makaila           11 Ladysmith Hi        24-06.00   24-11.50    3   
  6 Sermchan, Kris            10 Ladysmith Hi        26-09.00   24-01.75    2   
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goerlitz, Albert          12 Owen Withee         42-02.00   41-05.00   10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                 11 Cadott High         40-00.00   39-06.25    8   
  3 Goerlitz, Josiah           9 Owen Withee         38-03.00   39-02.00    6   
  4 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman High         36-00.00   35-00.75    4   
  5 Jenness, Devin            11 Ladysmith Hi        32-01.00   33-03.75    3   
  6 Friedel, Vince            10 Ladysmith Hi        32-10.00   32-09.50    2   
  7 Shakal, Adam              11 Owen Withee         34-10.00   32-09.00    1   
  8 Carrell, Joseph           11 Cadott High         35-00.00   32-05.00  
  9 Priest, Kyle              11 Augusta Trac        30-00.00   32-04.50  
 10 Shelton, Preston           9 Owen Withee         32-04.00  x32-03.75  
 11 Sieg, Mitch               12 Ladysmith Hi        33-02.00   31-07.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herold, Olivia             9 Augusta Trac        28-00.00   26-08.00   10   
  2 Pinter, Jade              12 Owen Withee         26-05.00   26-02.00    8   
  3 Heier, Rebecca            11 Gilman High         26-00.00   24-10.50    6   
  4 Kallstrom, Lauren         11 Colby               24-01.50   23-02.00    4   
  5 Galetka, Katie             9 New Auburn          23-01.00   23-01.00    3   
  6 Hoefs, Vanessa            09 Ladysmith Hi        23-08.00   22-07.00    2   
  7 Spaeth, Morgan             9 Cadott High         23-00.00   22-05.00    1   
  8 Stunkel, Tristin          12 Gilman High         22-00.00   21-09.00  
  9 Prado, Laura              12 Colby               22-07.50   21-01.00  
 10 Dahl, Amanda              10 Gilman High         23-00.00   21-00.00  
 11 Bourdon, Margaret         12 Owen Withee         20-11.75   20-09.00  
 12 Buss, Nicole              12 New Auburn          22-04.00   20-07.00  
 13 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith Hi        22-09.00   20-06.00  
 14 Hull, Cara                11 Colby               18-05.00   18-08.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maki, Will                10 Owen Withee         43-00.50   40-08.50   10   
  2 Franzen, Jehiel           12 Ladysmith Hi        38-11.00   39-10.50    8   
  3 Janicki, Garrett          11 Cadott High         40-00.00   37-04.00    6   
  4 Kanneberg, Shane          12 Colby               37-07.00   36-03.50    4   
  5 Schmitt, Colton           11 Gilman High         35-00.00   34-01.00    3   
  6 Boehm, Zach               10 New Auburn          33-10.00   30-07.00    2   
  7 Grimm, Dominick            9 Cadott High         30-00.00   29-07.25    1   
  8 Rosemeyer, Parker         11 Gilman High         28-00.00   29-02.25  
  9 Quinnell, Bobby           10 Gilman High         27-00.00   27-08.25  
 10 Conway, Chris             11 Ladysmith Hi        32-04.00   27-00.00  
 11 Bottlemy, Darryn           9 Owen Withee         26-03.50   26-00.00  
 12 Vetterkind, Morgan        11 Owen Withee         24-00.50   23-04.00  
 13 Tesmer, Brendan            9 Colby               19-03.00   17-09.25  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heier, Rebecca            11 Gilman High            75-00      80-07   10   
  2 Pinter, Jade              12 Owen Withee            68-09      80-07    8   
  3 Stunkel, Tristin          12 Gilman High            55-00      65-08    6   
  4 Herold, Olivia             9 Augusta Trac           53-00      63-09    4   
  5 Galetka, Katie             9 New Auburn             61-02      62-06    3   
  6 Dembowski, Autumn          9 Cadott High            60-00      60-00    2   
  7 Kallstrom, Lauren         11 Colby                  57-00   59-00.50    1   
  8 Hoefs, Vanessa            09 Ladysmith Hi                      58-01  
  9 Dahl, Amanda              10 Gilman High            60-00      55-00  
 10 Prado, Laura              12 Colby                  48-00      52-03  
 11 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith Hi                      52-00  
 12 Hull, Cara                11 Colby                             37-04  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maki, Will                10 Owen Withee           127-02     119-07   10   
  2 Schmitt, Colton           11 Gilman High           125-00     110-07    8   
  3 Kanneberg, Shane          12 Colby                  93-01     103-07    6   
  4 Boehm, Zach               10 New Auburn             80-02      88-00    4   
  5 Vacho, Kalvin             10 Ladysmith Hi           77-05      83-03    3   
  6 Janicki, Garrett          11 Cadott High            90-00      81-03    2   
  7 Rosemeyer, Parker         11 Gilman High            80-00      78-10    1   
  8 Conway, Chris             11 Ladysmith Hi           60-02      77-04  
  9 Roth, Sawyer              10 Cadott High            80-00      74-03  
 10 Sieg, Mitch               12 Ladysmith Hi           82-09      71-09  
 11 Quinnell, Bobby           10 Gilman High            70-00      67-08  
 12 Klindworth, Dylan          9 Augusta Trac           66-09      66-09  
 13 Bottlemy, Darryn           9 Owen Withee            70-00      65-10  
 14 Bale, Jace                10 Cadott High            70-00      63-09  
 15 Vetterkind, Morgan        11 Owen Withee            70-00      57-06  
 16 Tesmer, Brendan            9 Colby                  49-09      43-04  
 -- Kimball, Brandon          11 Augusta Trac           88-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cadott High School         198        2) Colby                      92   
    3) Ladysmith High School       87        4) Gilman High School         71   
    5) Owen Withee                 62        6) Augusta Track              43   
    7) New Auburn                  11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Owen Withee                161        2) Colby                     114   
    3) Ladysmith High School       97        4) Cadott High School         89   
    5) Gilman High School          83        6) Augusta Track              23   
    7) New Auburn                  15