Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2014 06:39 PM
                 Mary Hartzheim Track Invitational - 5/8/2014                  
                            MTH Track Invitational                             
                            Minocqua Middle School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurth, Morgan              7 Minocqua J1            18.39      19.44   2  10   
  2 Boyer, Asucena             7 Minocqua J1            18.21      19.63   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Kate                8 Arbor Vitae                       19.74   2   6   
  4 Wakefield, Bailey          8 Chequamegon                       20.06   1   4   
  5 Schmidt, Brianna           7 Chequamegon                       20.49   1   2   
  6 Mauzer, Stephanie          7 North Lakela                      20.63   1   1   
  7 Killian, Olivia            8 Minocqua J1            19.05      21.63   2 
  8 Fuhr, Cecelia              8 Phillips Mid                      22.11   2 
  9 Millis, Nyah               6 Three Lakes                       22.24   2 
 10 Zingale, Kathrine          8 Arbor Vitae                       22.26   1 
 11 Birchmeier, Alexia         6 Chequamegon                       22.34   1 
 12 Crowley, MacKenzie         8 North Lakela                      22.51   2 
 13 Torkelson, Ella            6 Mercer Middl                      22.85   2 
 14 Mauzer, Riley              7 North Lakela                      23.70   1 
 15 Allen, Haley               6 Mercer Middl                      27.24   2 
 16 Theis, Shelby              7 Arbor Vitae                       27.75   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Will               8 Minocqua J1            16.50      18.69   3  10   
  2 Richard, Blake             6 Chequamegon                       18.88   3   8   
  3 Hayes, Zach                6 Minocqua J1            18.00      19.02   3   6   
  4 Peterson, Leo              7 Ldf School                        19.10   2   4   
  5 Weinberger, Justin         8 Chequamegon                       19.74   1   2   
  6 Johnson, Maquian           8 Ldf School                        19.75   2   1   
  7 Gaulding, Sage             8 Minocqua J1            17.90      20.43   3 
  8 Weber, Ethan               7 Chequamegon                       20.79   1 
  9 McMahon, Brendan           6 North Lakela                      21.43   3 
 10 Freeman, Javyn             7 Phillips Mid           18.30      21.49   3 
 11 Sanderfoot, Trystan        6 Three Lakes                       21.61   1 
 12 Hiller, Kobe               6 Mercer Middl                      21.84   2 
 13 Kane, Zach                 7 Arbor Vitae                       22.38   2 
 14 Hanson, Kai                7 Mercer Middl                      22.44   2 
 15 Carlsen, Caleb             7 Phillips Mid           19.20      22.75   3 
 16 Earl, Zayne                6 Mercer Middl                      22.76   2 
 17 Chuzles, Josiah            6 Phillips Mid           19.40      22.78   3 
 18 Willms, Charlie            7 Arbor Vitae                       22.98   2 
 19 Slizewski, Ashtin          6 Three Lakes                       28.14   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Emily               8 Minocqua J1            13.37      14.29   4  10   
  2 Pritzl, Jacinda            8 Chequamegon                       14.55   2   8   
  3 Shaker, Stephanie          8 Arbor Vitae                       14.73   3   6   
  4 Irmick, Elaina             7 Minocqua J1            14.11      14.89   4   4   
  5 Dietrich, Adreanna         6 Minocqua J1            14.17      15.15   4   2   
  6 Allen, Gwen                8 Ldf School                        15.29   3   1   
  7 Ziebart, Zoey              8 North Lakela           15.00      15.43   4 
  8 Losh, Avian                8 Mercer Middl                      15.63   2 
  9 Harding, Olivia            7 Phillips Mid           14.60      15.93   4 
 10 Zierer, Cacia              7 Phillips Mid           15.62      16.03   4 
 11 Pollex, Jordan             7 Chequamegon                       16.08   3 
 12 Millis, Ravyn              8 Three Lakes                       16.11   2 
 13 Crowley, MacKenzie         8 North Lakela           16.00      16.40   4 
 14 Kleist, Laney              7 Phillips Mid           15.80      16.50   4 
 15 Ribbe, Grace               6 Three Lakes                       16.80   3 
 16 Medeiros-Harris, Lily      6 Three Lakes                       16.82   3 
 17 Rehm, Heather              7 Arbor Vitae                       16.83   3 
 18 Bushman, Vanessa           8 Phillips Mid                     x16.92   2 
 19 Harris, Nicole             7 Arbor Vitae                       17.16   3 
 20 Allen, Ariana              7 Ldf School                        17.49   2 
 21 Kleinsteiber, Margaret     7 Ldf School                        17.52   3 
 22 BigJohn, Lorrina           6 Ldf School                       x17.60   1 
 23 Theis, Shelby              7 Arbor Vitae                      x17.63   2 
 24 Chrouser, Robyn            8 Chequamegon                       18.81   1 
 25 Anderson, Britney          7 Mercer Middl                      19.28   3 
 26 Botes, Billie              7 Mercer Middl                      19.73   1 
 27 Bryant, Kari               8 Arbor Vitae                      x20.44   2 
 28 Schellinger, Nattie        6 North Lakela           25.00      26.02   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berray, Blake              8 Minocqua J1            12.20      12.92   3  10   
  2 Chao, Jason                7 Chequamegon                       13.38   2   8   
  3 Schwilk, Austin            8 Chequamegon                       13.38   2   6   
  4 Mayer, Augie               7 Phillips Mid           13.50      13.70   3   4   
  5 Burgess, Robert            8 Ldf School                        13.78   1   2   
  6 Baxter, Caleb              8 Mercer Middl                      14.13   2   1   
  7 Rizzo, Quinten             7 Minocqua J1            13.60      14.21   3 
  8 Peterson, Kyle             6 Arbor Vitae                       14.33   1 
  9 Luse, Aaron                8 Mercer Middl                      14.46   1 
 10 Dunbar, Blair              7 Minocqua J1            13.50      14.48   3 
 11 Richard, Blake             6 Chequamegon                       14.69   3 
 12 Boh, Brandon               6 Arbor Vitae                       15.00   2 
 13 Schroeder, Corwin          7 Three Lakes                       15.39   3 
 14 Michaelson, Jeremiah       7 North Lakela           15.50      15.46   3 
 15 Hiller, Ben                7 North Lakela           16.50      15.99   3 
 16 Christensen, Aydin         6 Ldf School                        16.09   1 
 17 Sanderfoot, Trystan        6 Three Lakes                       16.19   2 
 18 Stefonek, Tahlon           6 Three Lakes                       16.46   1 
 19 Edwards, Brady             7 Ldf School                        17.04   2 
 20 Fink, Hunter               5 Mercer Middl                      17.40   2 
 21 Mann, Gerald               4 Ldf School                       x17.53   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neerdaels, Carolyn         8 Phillips Mid         6:10.70    6:16.07   10   
  2 Richards, Kennedy          8 Minocqua J1          6:18.00    6:22.05    8   
  3 Richards, Halle            6 Minocqua J1          6:22.00    6:24.24    6   
  4 Wohlleber, Maggie          7 North Lakela         6:30.00    6:34.69    4   
  5 Scanlon, Jeanna            6 Chequamegon                     6:36.40    2   
  6 Mauzer, Riley              7 North Lakela         6:55.00    6:47.84    1   
  7 Gillespie, Mya             6 Arbor Vitae                     7:30.85  
  8 Rose, Emma                 6 Arbor Vitae                     8:08.99  
  9 Nowak, Morgan              6 Arbor Vitae                     8:25.69  
 10 Wolhlleben, Jamie          7 Chequamegon                     8:37.16  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diver, Darius              8 Ldf School                      5:31.76   10   
  2 Schillinger, Donavin       7 Minocqua J1          5:45.00    5:48.58    8   
  3 Garcia, Jack               8 Minocqua J1          5:50.00    5:49.06    6   
  4 Doolittle, Joe             7 Minocqua J1          5:55.00    5:54.75    4   
  5 Swanson, John              7 Chequamegon                     5:57.57    2   
  6 O'Meara, Alec              6 Chequamegon                     6:12.24    1   
  7 Holmes, Matthew            6 Arbor Vitae                     6:15.40  
  8 Eder, Jaedyn               7 Chequamegon                     6:23.40  
  9 Bridge, Hunter             8 Phillips Mid         6:28.20    6:26.03  
 10 McMahon, Brendan           6 North Lakela         6:42.00    6:35.12  
 11 Chuzles, Josiah            6 Phillips Mid         7:30.57    6:38.88  
 12 Walbruck, Kyle             7 Arbor Vitae                     6:49.67  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Lakeland  'A'                                          2:09.54   10   
     1) Wohlleber, Maggie 7             2) Mauzer, Stephanie 7            
     3) Parris, Abby 6                  4) Ziebart, Zoey 8                
  2 Arbor Vitae Woodruff School Di  'A'                          2:10.37    8   
     1) Hayes, Kate 8                   2) Zingale, Kathrine 8            
     3) Schallau, Kate 8                4) Rehm, Heather 7                
  3 Three Lakes Junior High  'A'                                 2:11.63    6   
  4 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  2:16.00    2:11.78    4   
     1) Boyer, Asucena 7                2) Pierce, Shantel 7              
     3) Nimsgern, Caitrin 8             4) Kurth, Morgan 7                
  5 Phillips Middle School  'A'                       2:16.94    2:15.81    2   
     1) Janssen, Jada 6                 2) Lochner, Kate 7                
     3) Zierer, Cacia 7                 4) Kleist, Laney 7                
  6 Chequamegon  'A'                                             2:18.94    1   
     1) Scanlon, Jeanna 6               2) Birchmeier, Alexia 6           
     3) Fischer, Allie 8                4) Bloomer, Abby 8                
  7 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    2:48.66  
     1) Stryjewski, Rhiannon 7          2) Barton, Ava 5                  
     3) Bell, Kassandra 5               4) Begalle, Sally 5               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  1:45.00    1:56.53   10   
     1) Mullen, Kieran 8                2) Scandin, Jack 8                
     3) Gonzalez, Seth 8                4) Rizzo, Quinten 7               
  2 Ldf School  'A'                                   1:57.30    1:58.61    8   
     1) Thoms, Jerome 6                 2) Isham, Justin 8                
     3) Burgess, Xavier 7               4) Wolfe, Mason 7                 
  3 Phillips Middle School  'A'                       1:57.65    1:59.33    6   
     1) Mayer, Augie 7                  2) Miller, Jed 8                  
     3) Freeman, Javyn 7                4) Edwards, Ben 8                 
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                             1:59.37    4   
     1) Schwabe, Austin 7               2) Pepper, Michael 8              
     3) Newbury, Peter 8                4) Rhode, Noah 8                  
  5 Arbor Vitae Woodruff School Di  'A'                          2:15.65    2   
     1) Higgins, Connor 7               2) Cator, Chase 8                 
     3) Willms, Charlie 7               4) Holmes, Matthew 6              
  6 North Lakeland  'A'                                          2:16.58    1   
     1) Michaelson, Jeremiah 7          2) Witig, Sebastian 7             
     3) Hiller, Sam 7                   4) Hiller, Ben 7                  
  7 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    2:35.94  
     1) Losh, Devin 5                   2) Pierce, Mitch 5                
     3) Heleniak, Nathan 5              4) Salinas, Jesse 7               
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie              6 Three Lakes                     1:12.41   3  10   
  2 Harding, Olivia            7 Phillips Mid         1:15.15    1:14.09   3   8   
  3 Klesczewski, Grace         8 Three Lakes                     1:14.26   2   6   
  4 Lustig, Ashley             8 Chequamegon                     1:16.50   2   4   
  5 Pierce, Shantel            7 Minocqua J1          1:25.00    1:18.91   3   2   
  6 Zingale, Kathrine          8 Arbor Vitae                     1:19.01   1   1   
  7 Parris, Abby               6 North Lakela                    1:20.40   2 
  8 Garcia, Kate               7 Minocqua J1          1:20.00    1:20.79   3 
  9 Kleinschmidt, Destinee     6 Chequamegon                     1:21.47   1 
 10 Miles, Hadley              7 Three Lakes                     1:21.58   1 
 11 Allen, Ariana              7 Ldf School                      1:23.99   2 
 12 Mineau, Shea               6 Chequamegon                     1:24.24   1 
 13 BigJohn, Lorrina           6 Ldf School                      1:25.46   1 
 14 Menze, Emily               7 North Lakela                    1:26.03   2 
 15 Byrnes, Estelle            6 North Lakela                    1:26.14   2 
 16 Jackson, Sofia             4 Ldf School                      1:26.23   2 
 17 Siegler, Jacqueline        6 Arbor Vitae                     1:26.44   1 
 18 Cardinal, Anna               Arbor Vitae                     1:29.59   2 
 19 Hohner, Molly              5 Mercer Middl                    1:30.55   1 
 20 Barton, Ava                5 Mercer Middl                    1:31.38   1 
 21 Gutherie, Kiah             6 Arbor Vitae                    x1:32.86   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruguier, Jared            8 Minocqua J1          1:01.00    1:04.72   2  10   
  2 Thoms, Jerome              6 Ldf School                      1:07.60   1   8   
  3 Scandin, Jack              8 Minocqua J1          1:02.00    1:08.78   2   6   
  4 Rhode, Noah                8 Chequamegon                     1:09.01   1   4   
  5 Holmes, Anthony            7 Arbor Vitae                     1:10.48   2   2   
  6 Nicklaus, Connor           7 Minocqua J1          1:09.00    1:10.64   2   1   
  7 Irish, Logan               7 Arbor Vitae                     1:11.71   1 
  8 Martin, Nate               8 Mercer Middl                    1:15.55   2 
  9 Smolinski, Reed            8 Arbor Vitae                     1:15.95   1 
 10 Schwabe, Austin            7 Chequamegon                     1:17.01   1 
 11 Earl, Zayne                6 Mercer Middl                    1:20.44   1 
 12 Carlsen, Caleb             7 Phillips Mid         1:24.44    1:20.74   2 
 13 McCanna, Connor            6 Chequamegon                     1:26.38   2 
 14 Edwards, Brady             7 Ldf School                      1:27.84   2 
 15 Mann, Gerald               4 Ldf School                      1:30.66   1 
 16 Heleniak, Nathan           5 Mercer Middl                    1:37.59   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  1:00.00      58.96   10   
     1) Dietrich, Adreanna 6            2) Kurth, Morgan 7                
     3) Irmick, Elaina 7                4) Scott, Emily 8                 
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                             1:01.33    8   
     1) Pollex, Jordan 7                2) Wakefield, Bailey 8            
     3) Bloomer, Abby 8                 4) Pritzl, Jacinda 8              
  3 Three Lakes Junior High  'A'                                 1:03.96    6   
  4 Arbor Vitae Woodruff School Di  'A'                          1:04.14    4   
     1) Shaker, Stephanie 8             2) Hessler, Anna 8                
     3) Fieck, Hayley 6                 4) Harris, Nicole 7               
  5 North Lakeland  'A'                                          1:04.93    2   
     1) Parris, Abby 6                  2) Schwartz, Lexi 6               
     3) Pairolero, Ally 7               4) Schwartz, Ella 8               
  6 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    1:06.40    1   
     1) Alvey, Marjorie 5               2) Torkelson, Ella 6              
     3) Losh, Avian 8                   4) Cassiani, Kaylee 7             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ldf School  'A'                                     56.30      53.47   10   
     1) Peterson, Leo 7                 2) Johnson, Maquian 8             
     3) Burgess, Robert 8               4) Diver, Darius 8                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                               55.49    8   
     1) Chao, Jason 7                   2) Pepper, Michael 8              
     3) McClay, Brice 8                 4) Schwilk, Austin 8              
  3 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  1:02.00    1:00.91    6   
     1) Schaub, Kyle 6                  2) Hayes, Zach 6                  
     3) Miesbauer, Dwight 6             4) Thompson, Tristan 6            
  4 North Lakeland  'A'                                          1:04.01    4   
     1) McMahon, Brendan 6              2) Michaelson, Jeremiah 7         
     3) Witig, Sebastian 7              4) Hiller, Ben 7                  
  5 Three Lakes Junior High  'A'                                 1:09.01    2   
  6 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    1:09.03    1   
     1) Fink, Hunter 5                  2) Benson, Bret 6                 
     3) Laudolff, Joe 6                 4) Huybrecht, Baylie 6            
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brianna           7 Chequamegon                     2:52.71   10   
  2 Simurdiak, Jenna           6 Phillips Mid                    2:55.10    8   
  3 Mauzer, Stephanie          7 North Lakela                    2:56.12    6   
  4 Medeiros-Harris, Lily      6 Three Lakes                     3:08.34    4   
  5 Garcia, Georgia            8 Minocqua J1          3:16.05    3:08.47    2   
  6 Scanlon, Jeanna            6 Chequamegon                     3:09.24    1   
  7 Turner, Linnea             7 Minocqua J1          3:23.95    3:18.87  
  8 Gallegos, Alex             8 Arbor Vitae                     3:19.95  
  9 Nelson, Alexis             6 Chequamegon                     3:20.84  
 10 Gelhausen, Kaitlyn         8 Arbor Vitae                     3:27.75  
 11 Byrnes, Estelle            6 North Lakela                    3:29.47  
 12 Gutherie, Kiah             6 Arbor Vitae                     3:33.17  
 13 Miles, Hadley              7 Three Lakes                     3:37.61  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Xavier            7 Ldf School                      2:38.42   10   
  2 Garcia, Jack               8 Minocqua J1          2:35.00    2:40.68    8   
  3 Bresnahan, Scott           8 Arbor Vitae                     2:44.62    6   
  4 Bodewes, Noah              7 Minocqua J1          2:43.00    2:50.39    4   
  5 O'Meara, Alec              6 Chequamegon                     2:51.20    2   
  6 Boyer, Luci                7 Minocqua J1          2:46.00    2:52.52    1   
  7 Chuzles, Josiah            6 Phillips Mid                    3:04.13  
  8 Woolf, Tristin             7 Mercer Middl                    3:06.81  
  9 Witig, Sebastian           7 North Lakela                    3:11.19  
 10 Kane, Zach                 7 Arbor Vitae                     3:12.98  
 11 Gustafson, Will            7 Chequamegon                     3:14.69  
 12 Brunkow, Jacob             6 Chequamegon                     3:18.76  
 13 Pierce, Mitch              5 Mercer Middl                    3:23.63  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pritzl, Jacinda            8 Chequamegon                       30.76   1  10   
  2 Shaker, Stephanie          8 Arbor Vitae                       30.95   4   8   
  3 Intrepidi, Erika           7 Arbor Vitae                       31.51   3   6   
  4 Fieck, Hayley              6 Arbor Vitae                       32.53   1   4   
  5 Dominguez, Micaela         8 Minocqua J1            37.00      32.65   4   2   
  6 Killian, Olivia            8 Minocqua J1            35.00      32.95   4   1   
  7 Klesczewski, Grace         8 Three Lakes                       33.20   3 
  8 Losh, Avian                8 Mercer Middl                      33.75   3 
  9 Pollex, Jordan             7 Chequamegon                       34.18   2 
 10 Zierer, Cacia              7 Phillips Mid           32.75      34.26   4 
 11 Schwartz, Lexi             6 North Lakela                      34.30   2 
 12 Nimsgern, Caitrin          8 Minocqua J1            34.02      34.47   4 
 13 Janssen, Jada              6 Phillips Mid           35.63      35.22   4 
 14 Wodkowski, Sierra          6 Arbor Vitae                      x35.95   3 
 15 Jackson, Sofia             4 Ldf School                        36.32   1 
 16 Pairolero, Ally            7 North Lakela                      36.42   2 
 17 LaBarge, Kacey             7 North Lakela                      37.37   3 
 18 Allen, Haley               6 Mercer Middl                      37.71   4 
 19 BigJohn, Lorrina           6 Ldf School                        38.02   2 
 20 Stryjewski, Rhiannon       7 Mercer Middl                      39.52   2 
 21 Dykstra, Hailey            7 Chequamegon                       40.90   3 
 22 Campbell, Lily             6 Three Lakes                       40.99   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwilk, Austin            8 Chequamegon                       27.92   1  10   
  2 Peterson, Leo              7 Ldf School                        27.93   1   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Seth             8 Minocqua J1            27.90      28.36   3   6   
  4 Pepper, Michael            8 Chequamegon                       28.45   2   4   
  5 Diver, Darius              8 Ldf School                        28.82   3   2   
  6 Rhode, Noah                8 Chequamegon                       29.17   3   1   
  7 Baxter, Caleb              8 Mercer Middl                      29.42   2 
  8 Mullen, Kieran             8 Minocqua J1            28.50      29.83   3 
  9 Scandin, Jack              8 Minocqua J1            28.50      30.69   3 
 10 Holmes, Anthony            7 Arbor Vitae                       32.70   3 
 11 Salinas, Jesse             7 Mercer Middl                      33.36   2 
 12 Russel, Ryan               7 North Lakela                      34.65   1 
 13 Carlsen, Caleb             7 Phillips Mid                      34.88   1 
 14 Christensen, Aydin         6 Ldf School                        35.86   2 
 15 Hiller, Sam                7 North Lakela                      36.77   1 
 16 Kraiss, Cooper             6 Phillips Mid                      37.42   1 
 17 Dersnah, Jackson           6 Arbor Vitae                       37.84   2 
 18 Losh, Devin                5 Mercer Middl                      39.22   1 
 19 Johnson, Grayson           7 North Lakela                      40.87   1 
 20 Welhoefer, Sam             7 Three Lakes                       44.84   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    1:04.72  
     1) Schoeneman, Aubrey 6            2) Klopatek, Jessica 6            
     3) Thompson, Bailey 7              4) Hartigan, Caitlin 7            
  2 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  1:30.00    1:08.93  
     1) Jaeger, Holly 8                 2) Lear, Mariah 8                 
     3) Bruckner, Cassie 8              4) Dominguez, Micaela 8           
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                             1:11.10  
     1) Ocker, Olivia 7                 2) Wishowski, Ellie 7             
     3) Chrouser, Robyn 8               4) Whelihan, Shawna 8             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  1:01.00    1:01.17  
     1) Olson, Brady 6                  2) Rice, Zach 6                   
     3) Schlosser, Jacob 7              4) Berray, Blake 8                
  2 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    1:02.29  
     1) Hartigan, Colin 7               2) Klopatek, Drake 5              
     3) Benson, Bret 6                  4) Brandt, Avery 8                
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                             1:04.19  
     1) Michalski, Jonathon 6           2) Kovarik, Wesley 8              
     3) Mineau, James 8                 4) Potscelli, Ryan 8              
  4 Phillips Middle School  'A'                                  1:09.27  
     1) Kirchmeyer, Sawyer 6            2) Kumaravel, Lokesh 7            
     3) Shaver, Derek 7                 4) Miller, Tanner 6               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  5:01.00    4:59.83   10   
     1) Scott, Emily 8                  2) Richards, Halle 6              
     3) Dietrich, Adreanna 6            4) Richards, Kennedy 8            
  2 Phillips Middle School  'A'                                  5:22.50    8   
     1) Kleist, Laney 7                 2) Harding, Olivia 7              
     3) Fuhr, Cecelia 8                 4) Neerdaels, Carolyn 8           
  3 North Lakeland  'A'                                          5:26.22    6   
     1) Mauzer, Riley 7                 2) Menze, Emily 7                 
     3) Schwartz, Lexi 6                4) Crowley, MacKenzie 8           
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                             5:29.84    4   
     1) Wolhlleben, Jamie 7             2) Schmidt, Brianna 7             
     3) Koski, Nicole 8                 4) Lustig, Ashley 8               
  5 Arbor Vitae Woodruff School Di  'A'                          5:48.98    2   
     1) Gillespie, Mya 6                2) Weiss, Michelle 7              
     3) Cliver, Mackenzie 6             4) Intrepidi, Erika 7             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips Middle School  'A'                                  4:30.00   10   
     1) Freeman, Javyn 7                2) Miller, Jed 8                  
     3) Edwards, Ben 8                  4) Bridge, Hunter 8               
  2 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  4:30.00    4:31.33    8   
     1) Scandin, Jack 8                 2) Doolittle, Joe 7               
     3) Schillinger, Donavin 7          4) Bruguier, Jared 8              
  3 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    5:10.61    6   
     1) Hanson, Kai 7                   2) Woolf, Tristin 7               
     3) Martin, Nate 8                  4) Brandt, Avery 8                
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                             5:19.08    4   
     1) O'Meara, Alec 6                 2) Eder, Jaedyn 7                 
     3) Swanson, John 7                 4) Wagner, Sebastian 7            
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Emily               8 Minocqua J1          4-10.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Kurth, Morgan              7 Minocqua J1          4-08.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Intrepidi, Erika           7 Arbor Vitae                     4-02.00    5   
  3 Schallau, Kate             8 Arbor Vitae                     4-02.00    5   
  5 Kowalski, Brooke           8 Three Lakes                     4-02.00    2   
  6 Millis, Ravyn              8 Three Lakes                     4-00.00    0.50
  6 Neerdaels, Carolyn         8 Phillips Mid                    4-00.00    0.50
  8 Mauzer, Stephanie          7 North Lakela                    4-00.00  
  9 Fuhr, Cecelia              8 Phillips Mid                    4-00.00  
 10 Millis, Nyah               6 Three Lakes                     3-10.00  
 11 Wakefield, Bailey          8 Chequamegon                     3-08.00  
 12 Hill, Taylor               8 Phillips Mid                    3-08.00  
 13 LaBarge, Kacey             7 North Lakela                    3-06.00  
 13 Bell, Kassandra            5 Mercer Middl                    3-06.00  
 -- Harris, Nicole             7 Arbor Vitae                          NH  
 -- Lustig, Ashley             8 Chequamegon                          NH  
 -- Menze, Emily               7 North Lakela                         NH  
 -- Kettner, Kaylee            6 Minocqua J1          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Malakowski, Taylor         7 Chequamegon                          NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayer, Augie               7 Phillips Mid                    5-03.00   10   
  2 Edwards, Ben               8 Phillips Mid                    5-02.00    8   
  3 Miller, Jed                8 Phillips Mid                    4-08.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Demion             8 Arbor Vitae                     4-06.00    4   
  5 Bodewes, Noah              7 Minocqua J1          4-00.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Ouimette, Michael          6 Minocqua J1          4-06.00    4-02.00    1   
  7 Hanson, Kai                7 Mercer Middl                    4-00.00  
  7 Hiller, Kobe               6 Mercer Middl                    4-00.00  
 -- Stadler, Brennan           8 Chequamegon                          NH  
 -- Walbruck, Kyle             7 Arbor Vitae                          NH  
 -- Slizewski, Ashtin          6 Three Lakes                          NH  
 -- Hiller, Ben                7 North Lakela                         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wohlleber, Maggie          7 North Lakela                   13-00.50   10   
  2 Pritzl, Jacinda            8 Chequamegon                    12-09.50    8   
  3 Killian, Olivia            8 Minocqua J1         12-05.00   12-05.00    6   
  4 Klesczewski, Grace         8 Three Lakes                    12-04.75    4   
  5 Harding, Olivia            7 Phillips Mid                   12-04.00    2   
  6 Neerdaels, Carolyn         8 Phillips Mid                   12-02.25    1   
  7 Crowley, MacKenzie         8 North Lakela                  J12-02.25  
  8 Allen, Gwen                8 Ldf School                     12-02.00  
  9 Volk, Kortnie              6 Three Lakes                    11-09.50  
 10 Simurdiak, Jenna           6 Phillips Mid                   11-01.50  
 11 Pairolero, Ally            7 North Lakela                   10-11.00  
 12 Janssen, Jada              6 Phillips Mid                  x10-06.75  
 13 Trapp, Vivian              6 Minocqua J1         10-00.00    9-10.50  
 14 Pollex, Jordan             7 Chequamegon                     9-09.00  
 15 Cliver, Mackenzie          6 Arbor Vitae                     9-06.00  
 16 Wodkowski, Sierra          6 Arbor Vitae                     9-02.50  
 17 Fischer, Allie             8 Chequamegon                     9-02.00  
 18 Hammes, Lorraine           6 Arbor Vitae                     8-08.00  
 19 Campbell, Lily             6 Three Lakes                     8-05.75  
 20 Petersen, Lydia            6 Arbor Vitae                    x7-08.00  
 21 Cassiani, Kaylee           7 Mercer Middl                   J7-08.00  
 22 Begalle, Sally             5 Mercer Middl                    7-02.00  
 23 Anderson, Britney          7 Mercer Middl                    6-09.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Robert            8 Ldf School                     16-03.00   10   
  2 Baxter, Caleb              8 Mercer Middl                   14-02.50    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Seth             8 Minocqua J1         15-00.00   14-01.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Will               8 Minocqua J1         15-00.00   14-00.50    4   
  5 Luse, Aaron                8 Mercer Middl                   14-00.00    2   
  6 Miller, Jed                8 Phillips Mid                   13-11.50    1   
  7 Chao, Jason                7 Chequamegon                    13-11.00  
  8 Isham, Justin              8 Ldf School                     13-07.50  
  9 Johnson, Maquian           8 Ldf School                     13-05.75  
 10 Rhode, Noah                8 Chequamegon                    13-03.50  
 11 Diver, Darius              8 Ldf School                    x13-01.00  
 12 Michaelson, Jeremiah       7 North Lakela                   12-03.00  
 13 Walbruck, Kyle             7 Arbor Vitae                    12-01.00  
 14 Weber, Ethan               7 Chequamegon                    11-10.50  
 15 Boyer, Luci                7 Minocqua J1         13-00.00   11-05.00  
 16 Burgess, Xavier            7 Ldf School                    x11-04.00  
 17 Witig, Sebastian           7 North Lakela                   11-03.50  
 18 Holmes, Anthony            7 Arbor Vitae                    10-08.50  
 19 Laudolff, Joe              6 Mercer Middl                   10-05.00  
 20 Higgins, Connor            7 Arbor Vitae                     9-11.50  
 21 Kraiss, Cooper             6 Phillips Mid                    9-09.00  
 22 Sanderfoot, Trystan        6 Three Lakes                     9-08.50  
 23 Johnson, Grayson           7 North Lakela                    8-10.50  
 24 Slizewski, Treyton         6 Three Lakes                     8-08.50  
 25 Kirchmeyer, Sawyer         6 Phillips Mid                    8-03.00  
 26 Willms, Charlie            7 Arbor Vitae                    x7-08.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuhr, Cecelia              8 Phillips Mid                   22-11.00   10   
  2 Baasch, Kayleigh           6 Minocqua J1         10-00.00   21-05.50    8   
  3 Hohner, Molly              5 Mercer Middl                   20-08.00    6   
  4 Ocker, Olivia              7 Chequamegon                    17-06.00    4   
 -- Weinberger, Jayda          7 Chequamegon                          ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ben               8 Phillips Mid                   36-00.50   10   
  2 Gaulding, Sage             8 Minocqua J1                    27-05.50    8   
  3 Mineau, James              8 Chequamegon                    24-05.00    6   
  4 VanHefty, Jake             6 Minocqua J1                    23-04.50    4   
  5 Martin, Nate               8 Mercer Middl                   22-02.00    2   
  6 Schwabe, Austin            7 Chequamegon                    22-00.50    1   
  7 Hiller, Kobe               6 Mercer Middl                   22-00.00  
 -- Baxter, Caleb              8 Mercer Middl                         ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Cassie           8 Minocqua J1         29-08.00   32-03.50   10   
  2 Dominguez, Micaela         8 Minocqua J1         32-03.00   31-07.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey           7 Mercer Middl                   30-10.50    6   
  4 Lear, Mariah               8 Minocqua J1         29-06.50   30-01.50    4   
  5 Ziebart, Zoey              8 North Lakela                   29-03.50    2   
  6 Wayman, Nicole             7 Ldf School                     27-05.00    1   
  7 Klopatek, Jessica          6 Mercer Middl                   26-01.00  
  8 Langheim, Anna             8 Arbor Vitae                    25-01.00  
  9 Hessler, Anna              8 Arbor Vitae                    24-03.50  
 10 Hill, Taylor               8 Phillips Mid                   23-11.00  
 11 Schwartz, Ella             8 North Lakela                   23-03.50  
 12 Botes, Billie              7 Mercer Middl                   22-04.00  
 13 Wishowski, Ellie           7 Chequamegon                    21-07.00  
 14 Kowalski, Brooke           8 Three Lakes                    21-04.00  
 15 Ribbe, Grace               6 Three Lakes                    20-02.00  
 16 Kaufman, Lucy              8 Three Lakes                    19-10.00  
 17 Bryant, Kari               8 Arbor Vitae                   J19-10.00  
 18 Espinosa, Katrina          7 Ldf School                     19-09.50  
 19 Schuman, Michelle          7 Ldf School                     19-01.50  
 20 Bushman, Vanessa           8 Phillips Mid                   16-11.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berray, Blake              8 Minocqua J1         40-00.00   35-07.50   10   
  2 Wingo, Noah                8 Arbor Vitae                    33-04.00    8   
  3 Kovarik, Wesley            8 Chequamegon                    32-02.00    6   
  4 Beson, Estabon             6 Ldf School                     29-09.00    4   
  5 Rice, Zach                 6 Minocqua J1         30-00.00   28-05.50    2   
  6 Isham, Justin              8 Ldf School                     27-02.00    1   
  7 Potscelli, Ryan            8 Chequamegon                    27-00.00  
  8 Brandt, Avery              8 Mercer Middl                   26-09.00  
  9 Smolinski, Reed            8 Arbor Vitae                    26-03.00  
 10 Bresnahan, Scott           8 Arbor Vitae                    25-10.00  
 11 Weinberger, Justin         8 Chequamegon                    24-02.50  
 12 Maulson, Vernon            7 Ldf School                     22-04.00  
 13 Cator, Chase               8 Arbor Vitae                   x21-07.00  
 14 Olson, Brady               6 Minocqua J1         24-00.00   21-02.50  
 15 Miller, Tanner             6 Phillips Mid                   19-11.00  
 16 Huybrecht, Baylie          6 Mercer Middl                   19-03.50  
 17 Shaver, Derek              7 Phillips Mid                   18-02.50  
 18 Kumaravel, Lokesh          7 Phillips Mid                   18-00.00  
 19 Stowers, Chris             7 North Lakela                   15-07.50  
 20 Slizewski, Ashtin          6 Three Lakes                    14-03.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Caitlin          7 Mercer Middl                      61-06   10   
  2 Irmick, Elaina             7 Minocqua J1            63-06      60-01    8   
  3 Bruckner, Cassie           8 Minocqua J1            59-06      59-07    6   
  4 Ziebart, Zoey              8 North Lakela                      56-01    4   
  5 Schuman, Michelle          7 Ldf School                        54-04    2   
  6 Schwartz, Ella             8 North Lakela                      52-08    1   
  7 Schoeneman, Aubrey         6 Mercer Middl                      51-08  
  8 Jaeger, Holly              8 Minocqua J1         73-06.50      51-02  
  9 Langheim, Anna             8 Arbor Vitae                       47-09  
 10 Wayman, Nicole             7 Ldf School                        47-01  
 11 Hill, Taylor               8 Phillips Mid                      45-03  
 12 Wishowski, Ellie           7 Chequamegon                       43-03  
 13 Espinosa, Katrina          7 Ldf School                        36-00  
 14 Ocker, Olivia              7 Chequamegon                       35-06  
 15 Earl, Taylor               6 Mercer Middl                      31-03  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berray, Blake              8 Minocqua J1           125-00     121-02   10   
  2 Wingo, Noah                8 Arbor Vitae                       93-03    8   
  3 Mineau, James              8 Chequamegon                       78-03    6   
  4 Schlosser, Jacob           7 Minocqua J1            70-00      77-09    4   
  5 Isham, Justin              8 Ldf School                        76-01    2   
  6 Beson, Estabon             6 Ldf School                        74-10    1   
  7 Kovarik, Wesley            8 Chequamegon                       72-10  
  8 Rice, Zach                 6 Minocqua J1            65-00      65-04  
  9 Hartigan, Colin            7 Mercer Middl                      63-02  
 10 Bresnahan, Scott           8 Arbor Vitae                       62-07  
 11 Earl, Zayne                6 Mercer Middl                      62-06  
 12 Potscelli, Ryan            8 Chequamegon                       61-11  
 13 Miller, Tanner             6 Phillips Mid                      59-01  
 14 Kirchmeyer, Sawyer         6 Phillips Mid                      58-01  
 15 Smolinski, Reed            8 Arbor Vitae                       57-11  
 16 Shaver, Derek              7 Phillips Mid                      50-01  
 17 Maulson, Vernon            7 Ldf School                        48-06  
 18 Schroeder, Corwin          7 Three Lakes                       47-05  
 19 Kumaravel, Lokesh          7 Phillips Mid                     x46-08  
 20 Hiller, Sam                7 North Lakela                      45-09  
 21 Benson, Bret               6 Mercer Middl                      44-10  
 22 Cator, Chase               8 Arbor Vitae                      x44-01  
 23 Sanderfoot, Trystan        6 Three Lakes                       42-05  
 24 Kraiss, Cooper             6 Phillips Mid                     x38-02  
 25 Welhoefer, Sam             7 Three Lakes                       33-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minocqua J1 School Distric 147        2) Chequamegon                66   
    3) Arbor Vitae Woodruff Schoo  55        4) Phillips Middle School     49.50
    5) North Lakeland              47        6) Three Lakes Junior High    38.50
    7) Mercer Middle School        23        8) LDF School                  4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minocqua J1 School Distric 155        2) Chequamegon                83   
    3) LDF School                  81        4) Phillips Middle School     55   
    5) Arbor Vitae Woodruff Schoo  30        6) Mercer Middle School       20   
    7) North Lakeland               5        8) Three Lakes Junior High     2