Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 09:41 PM
             William E DeJung Invitational Track Meet - 5/15/2014              
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                11:15.51   11:19.06   10   
     1) Arnold, Paige 12                2) Lewallen, Ashley 12            
     3) Post, Rita 12                   4) Szymanski, Stephanie 12        
  2 Regis High School  'A'                           11:36.00   11:40.24    8   
     1) Behling, Emily 11               2) Bachmeier, Natalie 10          
     3) Theisen, Grace 9                4) Bergeman, Brooke 11            
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                          10:50.00   12:11.78    6   
     1) Rykal, Victoria 12              2) Cote, Cheyann 10               
     3) Rykal, Lakin 10                 4) Luebstorf, Torie 9             
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                            12:00.20   12:45.88    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             8:40.10    8:48.76   10   
  2 Colby  'A'                                        9:11.93    9:14.89    8   
     1) Mertins, Preston 10             2) Flick, Trevor 10               
     3) Ortega, Ricky 11                4) Bach, Sam 11                   
  3 Regis High School  'A'                            9:32.00    9:26.66    6   
     1) Eklund, Drew 12                 2) Larsen, Joseph 10              
     3) Job, Ryan 12                    4) Sokup, Ryan 12                 
  4 Fall Creek  'A'                                   9:45.00   10:01.31    5   
     1) Flaskrud, Charles 9             2) Barka, Riley 9                 
     3) Schultz, Hale 12                4) Beranek, Josh 12               
  5 Cadott High School  'A'                          10:00.00   10:35.10    4   
     1) Englert, Jeffrey 12             2) Weiss, Trenton 12              
     3) Freed, Logan 10                 4) Walthers, Gilbert 10           
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                10:30.00   10:36.21    3   
     1) Mitchell, Austin 11             2) Clarke, Andrew 11              
     3) Blanchette, Charles 9           4) Samplawski, Michael 10         
  7 Loyal  'A'                                       10:30.00   10:39.33    2   
     1) Kroening, Josh 9                2) Nikolai, Tim 9                 
     3) Rueth, Zach 12                  4) Meyer, Darin 10                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren            12 Cadott High            17.70      16.79   2  10   
  2 Matson, Tori              10 Regis High S           17.70      17.38   2   8   
  3 McCauley, Peyton          12 Stanley-Boyd           17.32      17.59   2   6   
  4 Hartzell, Shantel         12 Stanley-Boyd           17.79      17.73   2   5   
  5 Kremsreiter, Zoe          10 Abbotsford             17.90      18.12   2   4   
  6 Osburn, Amanda             9 Thorp High S           18.00      18.21   2   3   
  7 Konzen, Rebekah           10 Regis High S           18.50      18.22   2   2   
  8 Holte, Charlene           10 Cadott High            18.00      18.30   2   1   
  9 Myers, Ana                10 Regis High S           19.60      18.76   1 
 10 Bremness, Amanda          12 Cadott High            18.50      19.07   1 
 11 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman High            20.00      20.26   1 
 12 Goebel, Stephanie          9 Stanley-Boyd           19.50      20.75   1 
 13 Empey, Jessica            12 Colby                  21.42      20.81   1 
 14 Flink, Justine             9 Colby                  21.40      21.12   1 
 15 Skabroud, Makaylen        11 Gilman High                       21.41   1 
 16 Olson, Amelia              9 Gilman High            24.74      25.87   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Logan             12 Fall Creek             15.70      15.44   2  10   
  2 Malm, Morgan              11 Loyal                  15.80      15.45   2   8   
  3 Kyes, Ben                 11 Cadott High            16.00      16.43   2   6   
  4 Rubeck, Sawyer            10 Fall Creek             16.20      16.43   2   5   
  5 Erickson, Michael         12 Stanley-Boyd           16.80      16.74   2   4   
  6 Amman, Paul               12 Regis High S           16.90      17.93   2   3   
  7 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman High            18.00      17.94   1   2   
  8 Darge, Andrew             11 Regis High S           17.10      19.15   2   1   
  9 Kunze, Tyler               9 Abbotsford             21.30      20.63   1 
 10 Rudnick, Riley             9 Cadott High            18.00      21.61   2 
 11 McInnis, Jacob             9 Fall Creek             20.70      21.95   1 
 12 Klindworth, Dylan          9 Augusta Trac           24.50      22.29   1 
 13 Hawkey, Austin             9 Abbotsford             23.00      22.76   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               10 Regis High S           13.10      13.14   4  10   
  2 Glomski, Aquila           12 Cadott High            13.40      13.28   4   8   
  3 Jaeger, Brooke            11 Fall Creek             13.20      13.29   4   6   
  4 Friendenfels, Jaelyn      10 Abbotsford             13.59      13.62   4   5   
  5 Priest, Jenna              9 Augusta Trac           14.19      13.84   3   4   
  6 Kyes, Elizabeth           10 Cadott High            15.00      13.95   2   3   
  7 Zettler, Emily            12 Loyal                  14.20      14.13   3   2   
  8 Neira, Maria               9 Regis High S           14.00      14.17   4   1   
  9 Stroinski, Taylor         10 Thorp High S           13.80      14.24   4 
 10 Ducommun, Bailey          10 Stanley-Boyd           14.64      14.29   2 
 11 Ottevaere, Hannah         11 Regis High S           14.00      14.37   4 
 12 Sikora, Saige             10 Cadott High            14.99      14.38   2 
 13 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High            14.50      14.49   3 
 14 Weggen, Myisha            10 Fall Creek             14.00      14.60   3 
 15 Zettler, Amanda           10 Loyal                  14.50      14.72   3 
 16 Viergutz, Megan           12 Colby                  14.37      14.82   3 
 17 Kiel, Karli               12 Loyal                  14.50      14.85   2 
 18 King, Sarah               11 Fall Creek             14.30      14.98   3 
 19 Krueger, Morgan           11 Thorp High S           14.20      14.99   3 
 20 Fuentes, Samantha          9 Abbotsford             15.60      15.15   2 
 21 Hoehn, Alicia              9 Gilman High            14.97      15.21   2 
 22 Walker, Mayzie            10 Augusta Trac           15.15      15.47   2 
 23 Weber, Callie              9 Colby                  16.03      15.65   1 
 24 Zach, Hailey              11 Gilman High            16.47      16.33   1 
 25 Harshman, Madeson          9 Augusta Trac           18.10      18.92   1 
 26 Judrez, Nalia             10 Abbotsford             20.44      20.33   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastenson, Josh           11 Fall Creek             11.30      11.47   4  10   
  2 Cicha, Tom                10 Regis High S           11.50      11.87   4   8   
  3 Davis, Coltan             11 Regis High S           12.00      11.92   3   6   
  4 Porter, Peyton            12 Loyal                  11.70      11.94   4   5   
  5 Ortiz, Noel                9 Regis High S           12.00      12.07   3   4   
  6 Heuer, Deontae            12 Stanley-Boyd           11.80      12.10   4   3   
  7 Benner, Brok              12 Fall Creek             11.90      12.11   4   2   
  8 Szymanski, Andrew         12 Loyal                  11.80      12.11   4   1   
  9 Aldinger, Ethan           10 Gilman High            12.47      12.18   3 
 10 Kellnhofer, Reggie        12 Colby                  12.90      12.27   2 
 11 Ballard, Cody             12 Thorp High S           12.60      12.37   3 
 12 Kimball, Brandon          11 Augusta Trac           12.40      12.54   3 
 13 Thompson, Braxton          9 Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.59   4 
 14 Grimm, Dominick            9 Cadott High            13.72      13.04   2 
 15 Roth, Sawyer              10 Cadott High            14.50      13.05   1 
 16 Leiby, Aaron              11 Abbotsford                        13.12   4 
 17 Dachel, Daniel             9 McDonell Cen           13.20      13.16   2 
 18 Marcott, Phillip          12 Colby                  13.50      13.27   2 
 19 Hallin, Riley              9 Thorp High S           14.10      13.33   1 
 20 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman High            13.80      13.59   2 
 21 Gonnering, Chandon         9 Abbotsford             13.60      13.97   2 
 22 Immormina, Aidon           9 Thorp High S           14.50      14.01   1 
 23 Bowers, Dakota             9 Abbotsford             13.93      14.06   1 
 -- Carrell, Joseph           11 Cadott High            13.04         FS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endres, Eileen             9 Regis High S         5:41.00    5:35.59   10   
  2 Sprotte, Casey            12 Colby                5:48.29    5:37.31    8   
  3 Jaeger, Emily             11 Fall Creek           5:43.00    5:54.30    6   
  4 Verbik, Julia              9 McDonell Cen         6:00.00    6:02.25    5   
  5 Calmes, Lyddia            12 Colby                5:46.70    6:11.81    4   
  6 Hohlfelder, Shayna        10 Fall Creek           6:05.00    6:12.48    3   
  7 Burnside, Sedona          10 Fall Creek           6:00.00    6:23.90    2   
  8 Milner, McKenzie           9 Regis High S         6:35.00    6:37.38    1   
  9 Post, Rita                12 Stanley-Boyd         6:29.66    6:39.73  
 10 Luebstorf, Torie           9 Cadott High          7:30.00    6:55.21  
 11 Kopp, Rachel              10 McDonell Cen         6:52.00    7:00.70  
 12 Jones, Callie             10 Regis High S         6:57.00    7:04.42  
 13 Luedtke, Halle            11 Augusta Trac         7:24.63    7:25.31  
 14 Pfeiffer, Samantha         9 Cadott High          7:55.00    7:32.04  
 15 Irish, Kelly              12 Cadott High          8:00.00    8:29.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bach, Sam                 11 Colby                4:40.38    4:46.06   2  10   
  2 Genteman, Jared           12 Loyal                4:48.00    4:54.94   2   8   
  3 Rau, Dakota               12 Abbotsford           4:54.55    4:58.65   2   6   
  4 Mertins, Preston          10 Colby                4:58.32    5:02.32   2   5   
  5 Bauer, Nathan             12 Stanley-Boyd         5:08.00    5:08.94   2   4   
  6 Novak, Dillon             11 Abbotsford           5:07.02    5:10.71   2   3   
  7 Witte, Sam                11 Augusta Trac         5:19.50    5:17.09   2   2   
  8 Sokup, Ryan               12 Regis High S         5:11.00    5:17.15   2   1   
  9 Schemenauer, Seth          9 McDonell Cen         5:26.90    5:19.49   2 
 10 Milas, Brandon             9 Stanley-Boyd         5:23.00    5:20.20   2 
 11 Bell, Luke                11 Cadott High          5:40.00    5:23.79   1 
 12 Gjerseth, Kyle             9 Augusta Trac         5:20.00    5:25.76   2 
 13 Job, Ryan                 12 Regis High S         5:27.00    5:26.66   2 
 14 Schultz, Hale             12 Fall Creek           5:36.00    5:34.94   1 
 15 Pehler, Phil              12 Regis High S         5:50.00    5:38.16   1 
 16 Meyer, Darin              10 Loyal                5:40.00    5:41.85   1 
 17 Flick, Trevor             10 Colby                5:19.22    5:42.74   2 
 18 Englert, Jeffrey          12 Cadott High          5:55.00    5:44.45   1 
 19 Budzinski, Adam            9 Abbotsford           5:43.63    5:46.20   1 
 20 Schrock, Ken              10 Fall Creek           6:10.00    5:56.31   1 
 21 Abramczak, Chet           11 Thorp High S         5:40.00    5:57.65   1 
 22 Freed, Logan              10 Cadott High          6:00.00    6:04.54   1 
 23 Guentner, Anthony         10 Gilman High          6:02.00    6:11.37   1 
 24 Kuehn, Sam                 9 Fall Creek           6:05.00    6:11.38   1 
 25 Zwickel, Sam               9 McDonell Cen         6:15.00    6:43.62   1 
 26 Buchmann, Tim              9 McDonell Cen         6:14.70    6:43.70   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Regis High School  'A'                            1:57.00    1:54.51   2  10   
     1) Zwiefelhofer, Danielle 12       2) Neira, Maria 9                 
     3) Theisen, Esther 10              4) Ciresi, Rachel 12              
  2 Fall Creek  'A'                                   1:59.00    1:56.86   2   8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 2:01.62    1:59.44   2   6   
     1) Hartzell, Shantel 12            2) Szymanski, Stephanie 12        
     3) McCauley, Peyton 12             4) Ducommun, Bailey 10            
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:59.10    2:03.78   2   5   
  5 Thorp High School  'A'                            2:08.00    2:04.88   1   4   
     1) Petranovich, Katarina 9         2) Cortese, Catie 10              
     3) Schesel, Nicole 12              4) Krueger, Morgan 11             
  6 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:56.62    2:05.11   2   3   
     1) Sikorski, Deanna 12             2) Kunsman, Katie 11              
     3) Cote, Cheyann 10                4) Holcomb, Caitlin 10            
  7 Abbotsford  'A'                                   2:01.00    2:06.06   2   2   
     1) Klieforth, Makenzie 10          2) Carpenter, Elli 11             
     3) Maki, Jen 10                    4) Riemer, Cheyenne 11            
  8 Gilman High School  'A'                           2:09.38    2:09.09   1   1   
     1) Elwood, Mackenzie 10            2) Zach, Hailey 11                
     3) Hoehn, Alicia 9                 4) Monson, Katelynn 10            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Regis High School  'A'                            1:39.00    1:37.60   2  10   
     1) Cicha, Tom 10                   2) Davis, Coltan 11               
     3) Ortiz, Noel 9                   4) Jordan, Sean 11                
  2 Fall Creek  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:39.50   2   8   
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:40.00    1:40.02   2   6   
     1) Rothbauer, Dylan 12             2) Seibel, Cole 12                
     3) Kyes, Ben 11                    4) Hinzmann, Joey 9               
  4 Loyal  'A'                                        1:38.50    1:41.33   2   5   
     1) Porter, Peyton 12               2) Zimmerman, Luke 12             
     3) Howard, Derrick 10              4) Szymanski, Andrew 12           
  5 Thorp High School  'A'                            1:42.00    1:41.57   2   4   
     1) McCarter, Matt 12               2) Knez, Taylor 12                
     3) Knez, Tyler 12                  4) Hubbard, Collin 11             
  6 Gilman High School  'A'                           1:43.41    1:44.11   2   3   
     1) Aldinger, Ethan 10              2) Lato, Travis 10                
     3) Schmitt, Colton 11              4) Elwood, Tyler 12               
  7 Colby  'A'                                        1:52.43    1:45.64   1   2   
     1) Brusky, Dylan 10                2) Marcott, Phillip 12            
     3) Rau, Trey 10                    4) Karl, Matt 9                   
  8 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:45.90    1:46.34   1   1   
     1) Mahal, Brady 12                 2) Martinson, Kane 9              
     3) Koch, Brian 11                  4) Sokup, Nick 9                  
  9 Abbotsford  'A'                                   1:48.90    1:49.12   1 
     1) Halopka, Brock 9                2) Leiby, Aaron 11                
     3) Cruz, Edgar 10                  4) Thompson, Jake 11              
 -- McDonell Central  'A'                             1:39.70         DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               10 Regis High S         1:01.00    1:02.05   2  10   
  2 Shaffer, Courtney         12 Augusta Trac         1:02.00    1:04.39   2   8   
  3 Wittwer, Joni             11 Fall Creek           1:04.50    1:05.87   2   6   
  4 Golz, Neilana             10 Colby                1:06.96    1:07.37   2   5   
  5 Siverling, Alexandra      12 Cadott High          1:07.00    1:09.06   2   4   
  6 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High          1:08.90    1:09.14   1   3   
  7 Schultz, Esobel           11 Fall Creek           1:08.00    1:10.54   2   2   
  8 Semerad, Josie             9 Regis High S         1:10.00    1:10.96   1   1   
  9 Dubiel, Kayla             10 Cadott High          1:08.00    1:10.99   2 
 10 Behling, Emily            11 Regis High S         1:09.00    1:11.72   1 
 11 Munroe, Alexis            10 Cadott High          1:09.00    1:12.89   1 
 12 Gorton, Shania            12 Loyal                1:14.00    1:16.48   1 
 13 Bokan, Anja               11 Thorp High S         1:22.00    1:18.60   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Lane               11 Loyal                  52.50      53.32   3  10   
  2 Genteman, Logan           11 Loyal                  54.00      54.29   3   8   
  3 Mason, Craig              12 Stanley-Boyd           54.00      55.09   3   6   
  4 Benner, Brok              12 Fall Creek             55.00      56.82   3   5   
  5 Thompson, Braxton          9 Stanley-Boyd           58.00      58.31   2   4   
  6 Manas, Matt               10 Regis High S           58.50      59.35   2   3   
  7 Wolfe, Issac              10 Regis High S           58.50      59.94   2   2   
  8 Stearns, Sawyer           11 Fall Creek             57.70    1:00.03   3   1   
  9 Derrico, Nolan            10 Colby                  58.77    1:00.26   2 
 10 Hendricks, Alex            9 Thorp High S           58.00    1:00.80   2 
 11 Brusky, Dylan             10 Colby                  59.84    1:01.32   2 
 12 Anderson, Matt            10 Thorp High S           59.00    1:02.63   2 
 13 Hinzmann, Joey             9 Cadott High            58.50    1:02.87   2 
 14 Underwood, Zach            9 Colby                1:01.24    1:05.33   1 
 15 Grimm, Dominick            9 Cadott High            59.90    1:06.39   1 
 16 Klindworth, Dylan          9 Augusta Trac         1:03.00    1:06.94   1 
 17 Ziehr, Emerson            11 Augusta Trac         1:04.00    1:08.29   1 
 18 Hartzell, Keenan           9 Cadott High          1:01.00    1:10.24   1 
 19 Marcott, Justin            9 Abbotsford           1:10.25    1:12.95   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Regis High School  'A'                              53.60      53.77   2  10   
     1) Zwiefelhofer, Danielle 12       2) Neira, Maria 9                 
     3) Theisen, Esther 10              4) Ciresi, Rachel 12              
  2 Abbotsford  'A'                                     54.50      54.82   2   8   
     1) Friendenfels, Jaelyn 10         2) Kremsreiter, Zoe 10            
     3) Carpenter, Elli 11              4) Maki, Jen 10                   
  3 Loyal  'A'                                          57.50      58.07   2   6   
     1) Kiel, Karli 12                  2) Zettler, Amanda 10             
     3) Szymanski, Jennifer 10          4) Zettler, Emily 12              
  4 Thorp High School  'A'                              57.93      58.27   2   5   
     1) Cortese, Catie 10               2) Stroinski, Taylor 10           
     3) Benzschawel, Anna 12            4) Krueger, Morgan 11             
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   59.42      58.28   2   4   
     1) Smasal, Karlee 12               2) Carrigan, Kristen 10           
     3) Hartzell, Reannnon 10           4) Dahl, Brianna 9                
  6 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:03.10      59.02   1   3   
  7 Cadott High School  'A'                             55.38      59.05   2   2   
     1) Sikorski, Deanna 12             2) Kunsman, Katie 11              
     3) Cote, Cheyann 10                4) Holcomb, Caitlin 10            
  8 Fall Creek  'A'                                     58.75      59.59   2   1   
  9 Gilman High School  'A'                           1:00.37      59.95   1 
     1) Elwood, Mackenzie 10            2) Skabroud, Makaylen 11          
     3) Monson, Katelynn 10             4) Hoehn, Alicia 9                
 10 Colby  'A'                                        1:02.48    1:03.88   1 
     1) Rogers, Felicia 10              2) Empey, Jessica 12              
     3) Kalka, Sophie 11                4) Weber, Callie 9                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek  'A'                                     46.50      46.40   2  10   
  2 Loyal  'A'                                          47.40      47.76   2   8   
     1) Porter, Peyton 12               2) Zimmerman, Luke 12             
     3) Howard, Derrick 10              4) Szymanski, Andrew 12           
  3 Abbotsford  'A'                                     47.70      49.57   2   6   
     1) Lavin, Jake 11                  2) Streveler, Nick 12             
     3) Leiby, Aaron 11                 4) Kollmansberger, Kasey 11       
  4 Cadott High School  'A'                             53.86      51.66   1   5   
     1) Carrell, Joseph 11              2) Hanson, Cole 11                
     3) Janicki, Garrett 11             4) Kunsman, Brady 10              
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   48.90      51.92   2   4   
     1) Mahal, Brady 12                 2) Martinson, Kane 9              
     3) Koch, Brian 11                  4) Sokup, Nick 9                  
  6 Thorp High School  'A'                              48.00      53.03   2   3   
     1) McCarter, Matt 12               2) Benzschawel, Ryan 10           
     3) Immormina, Aidon 9              4) Hallin, Riley 9                
  7 Gilman High School  'A'                             59.00      56.42   1   2   
     1) Neuenfeldt, Blake 9             2) Rosemeyer, Parker 11           
     3) Quinnell, Bobby 10              4) Schmitt, Colton 11             
 -- Regis High School  'A'                              46.00         DQ   2 
     1) Cicha, Tom 10                   2) Davis, Coltan 11               
     3) Ortiz, Noel 9                   4) Jordan, Sean 11                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Peyton          12 Stanley-Boyd           49.35      49.47   2  10   
  2 Manier, Lauren            12 Cadott High            51.00      50.54   2   8   
  3 Cornelissen, Rylie        11 Fall Creek             51.00      51.38   2   6   
  4 Kremsreiter, Zoe          10 Abbotsford             51.70      51.99   2   5   
  5 Holte, Charlene           10 Cadott High            54.00      54.20   2   4   
  6 Flink, Justine             9 Colby                  57.90      56.06   1   3   
  7 Bremness, Amanda          12 Cadott High            57.00      56.73   1   2   
  8 Myers, Ana                10 Regis High S           56.20      56.84   2   1   
  9 Young, Jaelynn            11 Loyal                  59.00      57.41   1 
 10 Hartzell, Shantel         12 Stanley-Boyd           55.60      58.75   2 
 11 McCabe, Paige             10 McDonell Cen           59.90      59.48   1 
 12 Konzen, Rebekah           10 Regis High S           58.00    1:00.26   1 
 13 Krause, Emily              9 McDonell Cen           59.40    1:02.09   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malm, Morgan              11 Loyal                  41.20      41.04   3  10   
  2 Rubeck, Logan             12 Fall Creek             41.50      42.40   3   8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            10 Fall Creek             42.30      43.63   3   6   
  4 Knez, Taylor              12 Thorp High S           47.00      46.04   3   5   
  5 Amman, Paul               12 Regis High S           47.00      46.87   3   4   
  6 Erickson, Michael         12 Stanley-Boyd           46.90      47.83   3   3   
  7 Pederson, Brandon         10 Cadott High            50.80      48.27   2   2   
  8 Witte, Sam                11 Augusta Trac           46.00      48.30   3   1   
  9 Darge, Andrew             11 Regis High S           46.00      49.60   3 
 10 McCarter, Matt            12 Thorp High S           50.00      50.92   2 
 11 Kunze, Tyler               9 Abbotsford             51.00      52.13   2 
 12 Priest, Kyle              11 Augusta Trac           52.00      52.83   1 
 13 Rudnick, Riley             9 Cadott High            54.00      56.21   1 
 14 Rau, Logan                10 Abbotsford             54.00      56.80   1 
 15 Hawkey, Austin             9 Abbotsford             53.00      57.00   1 
 16 Burzynski, Sam             9 Stanley-Boyd           52.00      58.07   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sprotte, Casey            12 Colby                2:35.84    2:32.93   2  10   
  2 Verbik, Julia              9 McDonell Cen         2:39.70    2:41.69   2   8   
  3 Schultz, Esobel           11 Fall Creek           2:39.00    2:41.84   2   6   
  4 Theisen, Grace             9 Regis High S         2:44.00    2:50.15   2   5   
  5 Siverling, Alexandra      12 Cadott High          2:35.00    2:51.26   2   4   
  6 Rykal, Lakin              10 Cadott High          2:45.00    2:58.14   2   3   
  7 Bachmeier, Natalie        10 Regis High S         2:54.00    3:03.15   1   2   
  8 Bergeman, Brooke          11 Regis High S         3:00.00    3:06.01   1   1   
  9 Broses, Victoria          11 McDonell Cen         2:58.90    3:06.44   1 
 10 Rykal, Victoria           12 Cadott High          2:40.00    3:09.73   2 
 11 Luedtke, Halle            11 Augusta Trac         3:19.93    3:17.93   1 
 12 Newton, Maddie             9 McDonell Cen         3:22.60    3:23.19   1 
 13 Schraufnagel, Anna         9 Abbotsford           3:12.23    3:28.52   1 
 14 Schade, Alyssa             9 Colby                3:52.77    3:56.73   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Sam           11 McDonell Cen         2:03.80    2:05.93   2  10   
  2 Genteman, Logan           11 Loyal                2:09.00    2:09.38   2   8   
  3 Eklund, Drew              12 Regis High S         2:12.00    2:12.49   2   6   
  4 Rau, Dakota               12 Abbotsford           2:13.82    2:13.77   2   5   
  5 Ortega, Ricky             11 Colby                2:19.50    2:14.58   2   4   
  6 Seibel, Cole              12 Cadott High          2:20.00    2:15.99   2   3   
  7 Genteman, Marcus          10 Loyal                2:18.00    2:19.83   2   2   
  8 Mischke, Isaac            12 Fall Creek           2:17.00    2:20.78   2   1   
  9 Flaskrud, Charles          9 Fall Creek           2:17.00    2:22.17   2 
 10 Milas, Brandon             9 Stanley-Boyd         2:22.00    2:24.02   2 
 11 Gjerseth, Kyle             9 Augusta Trac         2:30.00    2:27.00   1 
 12 Benzschawel, Ryan         10 Thorp High S         2:38.00    2:27.74   1 
 13 Schemenauer, Seth          9 McDonell Cen         2:22.80    2:29.36   2 
 14 Tkachuk, Ryan             11 Gilman High          2:35.00    2:30.29   1 
 15 Pehler, Phil              12 Regis High S         2:35.00    2:31.53   1 
 16 Larsen, Joseph            10 Regis High S         2:27.00    2:32.64   2 
 17 Underwood, Zach            9 Colby                2:31.56    2:34.29   1 
 18 Zwickel, Sam               9 McDonell Cen         2:56.60    2:36.15   1 
 19 Gates, Andrew             12 Thorp High S         2:45.00    2:36.22   1 
 20 Hartzell, Keenan           9 Cadott High          2:50.00    2:47.63   1 
 21 Ziehr, Emerson            11 Augusta Trac         2:44.00    2:47.78   1 
 22 Buchmann, Tim              9 McDonell Cen         2:56.20   x3:03.10   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               10 Regis High S           27.20      27.06   4  10   
  2 Jaeger, Brooke            11 Fall Creek             27.60      27.61   4   8   
  3 Glomski, Aquila           12 Cadott High            29.25      27.69   4   6   
  4 Friendenfels, Jaelyn      10 Abbotsford             28.40      28.15   4   5   
  5 Kyes, Elizabeth           10 Cadott High            29.26      28.89   4   4   
  6 Theisen, Esther           10 Regis High S           29.30      29.02   3   3   
  7 Zettler, Emily            12 Loyal                  29.50      29.48   3   2   
  8 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High            29.40      29.99   3   1   
  9 Priest, Jenna              9 Augusta Trac           29.70      30.69   3 
 10 Dubiel, Kayla             10 Cadott High            29.27      31.12   4 
 11 Monson, Katelynn          10 Gilman High            31.30      31.30   2 
 12 Szymanski, Jennifer       10 Loyal                  30.50      31.37   2 
 13 Carr, Tori                11 Colby                  31.62      31.51   1 
 14 Krause, Emily              9 McDonell Cen           30.50      31.97   2 
 15 Walker, Mayzie            10 Augusta Trac           31.94      32.11   1 
 16 Stroinski, Taylor         10 Thorp High S           30.60      32.31   2 
 17 Elwood, Mackenzie         10 Gilman High            32.00      32.58   1 
 18 Seefluth, Emma            11 Abbotsford             33.46      34.73   1 
 19 Kudelina, Polina           9 Augusta Trac           38.00      41.88   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rothbauer, Dylan          12 Cadott High            24.79      23.76   4  10   
  2 Mason, Craig              12 Stanley-Boyd           24.10      23.76   4   8   
  3 Meyer, Lane               11 Loyal                  24.10      24.00   4   6   
  4 Jordan, Sean              11 Regis High S           24.30      24.00   4   5   
  5 Aldinger, Ethan           10 Gilman High            25.50      24.68   3   4   
  6 Hubbard, Collin           11 Thorp High S           25.00      25.09   4   3   
  7 Ponick, Ronny             11 Stanley-Boyd           24.80      25.19   4   2   
  8 Burns, Jacob               9 Regis High S           25.30      25.45   3   1   
  9 Carrell, Joseph           11 Cadott High            26.26      25.63   3 
 10 Wolfe, Issac              10 Regis High S           25.00      25.70   4 
 11 Kimball, Brandon          11 Augusta Trac           25.70      26.11   3 
 12 Rau, Trey                 10 Colby                  26.24      26.24   3 
 13 Johnson, Nick              9 Fall Creek             26.30      26.56   3 
 14 McInnis, Jacob             9 Fall Creek             27.00      27.05   2 
 15 Marcott, Phillip          12 Colby                  27.39      27.11   2 
 16 Halopka, Brock             9 Abbotsford             28.10      27.26   1 
 17 Grimm, Dominick            9 Cadott High            27.50      27.27   2 
 18 Marcott, Justin            9 Abbotsford             27.81      28.38   2 
 19 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman High            28.80      28.39   1 
 20 Hoffman, Renson           11 Abbotsford             27.00      28.64   2 
 21 Koepp, Austin              9 McDonell Cen           30.60      29.75   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endres, Eileen             9 Regis High S        12:18.00   12:03.66   10   
  2 Hellegers, Natalie        10 Fall Creek          13:27.00   13:36.11    8   
  3 Milner, McKenzie           9 Regis High S        14:37.00   14:20.52    6   
  4 Jakel, Josie               9 Abbotsford          14:25.60   14:23.15    5   
  5 Raffetto, Allison          9 Stanley-Boyd        17:04.21   15:56.11    4   
  6 O' Hair, Marissa          11 Stanley-Boyd        16:34.77   16:02.81    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              12 McDonell Cen         9:52.00    9:22.12   10   
  2 Bach, Sam                 11 Colby               10:28.72   10:32.24    8   
  3 Genteman, Jared           12 Loyal               10:35.00   10:42.53    6   
  4 Mertins, Preston          10 Colby               11:06.80   10:59.12    5   
  5 Novak, Dillon             11 Abbotsford          11:19.85   11:09.69    4   
  6 Bauer, Nathan             12 Stanley-Boyd        11:08.00   11:11.17    3   
  7 Job, Ryan                 12 Regis High S        11:31.00   11:35.05    2   
  8 VanDyke, David            10 McDonell Cen        11:39.00   11:37.89    1   
  9 Bell, Luke                11 Cadott High         12:00.00   12:05.02  
 10 Schultz, Hale             12 Fall Creek          11:50.00   12:06.26  
 11 Job, Mason                 9 Regis High S        12:24.00   12:12.84  
 12 Gjerseth, Kyle             9 Augusta Trac        12:15.00   12:23.43  
 13 Budzinski, Adam            9 Abbotsford          12:44.08   12:24.48  
 14 Walthers, Gilbert         10 Cadott High         12:28.00   12:26.81  
 15 Jensen, Kolby              9 Colby               11:58.45   12:27.08  
 16 Priest, Kyle              11 Augusta Trac        12:30.00   12:27.43  
 17 Sromek, Bryce             11 Gilman High         12:06.00   13:03.42  
 18 Abramczak, Chet           11 Thorp High S        13:23.00   13:14.25  
 19 Guentner, Anthony         10 Gilman High         13:51.00   14:30.07  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:25.42   10   
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:40.00    4:27.04    8   
     1) Glomski, Aquila 12              2) Manier, Lauren 12              
     3) Dubiel, Kayla 10                4) Holte, Charlene 10             
  3 Colby  'A'                                        4:32.14    4:32.85    6   
     1) Golz, Neilana 10                2) Donahue, Kayli 9               
     3) Calmes, Lyddia 12               4) Sprotte, Casey 12              
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:32.92    4:39.92    5   
     1) Arnold, Paige 12                2) Post, Rita 12                  
     3) Szymanski, Stephanie 12         4) Carrigan, Kristen 10           
  5 Regis High School  'A'                            4:43.00    4:46.17    4   
     1) Behling, Emily 11               2) Konzen, Rebekah 10             
     3) Theisen, Grace 9                4) Semerad, Josie 9               
  6 Thorp High School  'A'                            5:40.00    5:41.88    3   
     1) Simon, Alexius 9                2) Petranovich, Katarina 9        
     3) Benzschawel, Anna 12            4) McCarter, Jaunita 10           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:48.30    3:39.39   10   
  2 Loyal  'A'                                        3:40.00    3:39.45    8   
     1) Malm, Morgan 11                 2) Genteman, Marcus 10            
     3) Genteman, Logan 11              4) Meyer, Lane 11                 
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:40.00    3:41.01    6   
     1) Rothbauer, Dylan 12             2) Seibel, Cole 12                
     3) Kyes, Ben 11                    4) Hinzmann, Joey 9               
  4 Regis High School  'A'                            3:48.00    3:43.56    5   
     1) Eklund, Drew 12                 2) Manas, Matt 10                 
     3) Sokup, Ryan 12                  4) Amman, Paul 12                 
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 3:47.50    3:44.02    4   
     1) Ponick, Ronny 11                2) Samplawski, Michael 10         
     3) Thompson, Braxton 9             4) Mason, Craig 12                
  6 Thorp High School  'A'                            4:20.00    4:04.82    3   
     1) Knez, Taylor 12                 2) Knez, Tyler 12                 
     3) Ballard, Cody 12                4) Anderson, Matt 10              
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siverling, Alexandra      12 Cadott High          5-03.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               10 Regis High S         5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Gibbons, Haley            11 Regis High S         5-02.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Hartzell, Shantel         12 Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Carrigan, Brooke          12 Stanley-Boyd         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 McCabe, Paige             10 McDonell Cen         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Ohde, Rachel               9 McDonell Cen         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman High          4-09.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Gorton, Shania            12 Loyal                4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Semerad, Josie             9 Regis High S         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Holte, Charlene           10 Cadott High          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Jicinsky, Jenna           10 Colby                4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Benzschawel, Anna         12 Thorp High S         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Bokan, Anja               11 Thorp High S         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 10 Olson, Amelia              9 Gilman High          4-00.00    4-02.00  
 10 Young, Jaelynn            11 Loyal                4-08.00    4-02.00  
 10 Carr, Tori                11 Colby                4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Kiel, Karli               12 Loyal                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Stroinski, Taylor         10 Thorp High S         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Dembowski, Autumn          9 Cadott High          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Priest, Jenna              9 Augusta Trac         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malm, Morgan              11 Loyal                5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Stearns, Sawyer           11 Fall Creek           5-04.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Hubbard, Collin           11 Thorp High S         5-04.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Aldinger, Ethan           10 Gilman High          5-02.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Witte, Sam                11 Augusta Trac         5-05.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Ohde, Eric                 9 McDonell Cen         5-03.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Hinzmann, Joey             9 Cadott High          5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Erickson, Michael         12 Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Martinson, Kane            9 Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Sokup, Ryan               12 Regis High S         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Wojcik, Brendan            9 Gilman High          4-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Hendricks, Alex            9 Thorp High S         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Derrico, Nolan            10 Colby                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kellnhofer, Reggie        12 Colby                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Larsen, Joseph            10 Regis High S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Sokup, Ben                 9 Regis High S         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bremness, Amanda          12 Cadott High          8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Carrigan, Kristen         10 Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman High          6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Hartzell, Reannnon        10 Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Rykal, Victoria           12 Cadott High          8-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Bresina, Chloe            10 Fall Creek           7-06.00    6-00.00    2.50
  6 Weggen, Myisha            10 Fall Creek           7-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
 -- Rykal, Lakin              10 Cadott High          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Skabroud, Makaylen        11 Gilman High          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Szymanski, Jennifer       10 Loyal                5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heuer, Deontae            12 Stanley-Boyd        13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Koch, Brian               11 Stanley-Boyd        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Knez, Taylor              12 Thorp High S        10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Hallin, Riley              9 Thorp High S        10-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Seibel, Cole              12 Cadott High          9-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Schrock, Ken              10 Fall Creek           9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Ponick, Ronny             11 Stanley-Boyd         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Kroening, Josh             9 Loyal                8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Grambsch, Keston           9 Loyal                8-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Sromek, Bryce             11 Gilman High          8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Hinzmann, Joey             9 Cadott High          8-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman High                     8-06.00  
 13 Weiss, Trenton            12 Cadott High          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Walloch, Anthony          12 Fall Creek           9-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciresi, Rachel            12 Regis High S        15-08.00   16-04.00   10   
  2 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle    12 Regis High S        16-02.00   15-11.25    8   
  3 Theisen, Esther           10 Regis High S        16-04.00   15-11.00    6   
  4 Glomski, Aquila           12 Cadott High         14-09.00   15-00.00    5   
  5 Manier, Lauren            12 Cadott High         14-06.00   14-07.75    4   
  6 Sikora, Saige             10 Cadott High         13-09.00   13-09.50    3   
  7 Carr, Tori                11 Colby               13-01.75   13-08.25    2   
  8 Monson, Katelynn          10 Gilman High         12-02.00   13-03.75    1   
  9 Kremsreiter, Zoe          10 Abbotsford          14-07.00   13-03.25  
 10 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman High         12-09.00   13-03.00  
 11 Skabroud, Makaylen        11 Gilman High         13-01.00   13-02.25  
 12 Smasal, Karlee            12 Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   13-01.50  
 13 McCauley, Peyton          12 Stanley-Boyd        14-03.50   13-01.25  
 14 Cortese, Catie            10 Thorp High S        12-08.00   13-00.50  
 15 Mielsch, Amelie           11 Abbotsford          12-09.00   12-01.00  
 16 Krause, Emily              9 McDonell Cen        13-04.00   11-09.50  
 17 Seefluth, Emma            11 Abbotsford          12-11.00   11-01.75  
 18 Parkhurst, Olivia          9 McDonell Cen        12-00.00   11-01.50  
 19 Simon, Alexius             9 Thorp High S        10-08.00   10-04.00  
 20 Flink, Justine             9 Colby               11-04.75    9-11.75  
 21 Harshman, Madeson          9 Augusta Trac         8-08.00    8-09.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McInnis, Ike              12 Fall Creek          21-06.00   20-08.00   10   
  2 Hubbard, Collin           11 Thorp High S        17-05.00   18-03.25    8   
  3 Eklund, Drew              12 Regis High S        19-01.00   17-11.75    6   
  4 Ballard, Cody             12 Thorp High S        17-05.00   17-11.25    5   
  5 Heuer, Deontae            12 Stanley-Boyd        20-04.00   17-10.50    4   
  6 Szymanski, Andrew         12 Loyal               18-06.00   17-09.50    3   
  7 Howard, Derrick           10 Loyal               18-00.00   17-09.25    2   
  8 Darge, Andrew             11 Regis High S        18-09.00   17-07.00    1   
  9 Cote, Wyatt                9 Cadott High         15-06.00   17-01.50  
 10 Grimm, Dominick            9 Cadott High         14-09.00   16-06.00  
 11 Mason, Craig              12 Stanley-Boyd        18-00.00   15-10.00  
 12 Manas, Matt               10 Regis High S        17-01.00   15-09.00  
 13 Brusky, Dylan             10 Colby               15-05.75   15-07.25  
 14 Rau, Trey                 10 Colby               15-02.00   15-04.50  
 15 Marcott, Phillip          12 Colby               15-02.00   15-04.00  
 16 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman High         12-06.00   15-01.00  
 17 Hawkey, Austin             9 Abbotsford          12-07.00   14-07.75  
 18 Kunze, Tyler               9 Abbotsford          13-00.00   13-00.50  
 19 Tozer, Jaloen              9 McDonell Cen        13-04.00   11-10.50  
 20 Wojcik, Brendan            9 Gilman High                    11-08.75  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rykal, Victoria           12 Cadott High         31-10.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Ciresi, Rachel            12 Regis High S        31-11.00   33-02.00    8   
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle    12 Regis High S        31-11.00   33-00.00    6   
  4 Siverling, Alexandra      12 Cadott High         32-00.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Matson, Tori              10 Regis High S        31-11.00   31-03.00    4   
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie      12 Stanley-Boyd        28-01.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 Kyes, Elizabeth           10 Cadott High         28-00.00   29-07.00    2   
  8 Viergutz, Megan           12 Colby               28-11.50   28-09.00    1   
  9 Friendenfels, Jaelyn      10 Abbotsford          30-11.00   28-01.00  
 10 Smasal, Karlee            12 Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00   27-05.00  
 11 Hartzell, Reannnon        10 Stanley-Boyd        26-10.00   25-08.00  
 -- Maki, Jen                 10 Abbotsford          29-09.00         ND  
 -- Golz, Neilana             10 Colby               26-08.75         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Ben                 11 Cadott High         40-00.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Rubeck, Sawyer            10 Fall Creek          40-05.00   40-05.00    8   
  3 Howard, Derrick           10 Loyal               39-03.00   40-03.00    6   
  4 Heuer, Deontae            12 Stanley-Boyd        39-06.00   35-11.00    5   
  5 Darge, Andrew             11 Regis High S        37-06.00   35-05.50    4   
  6 Zimmerman, Luke           12 Loyal               37-00.00   35-04.50    3   
  7 Ponick, Ronny             11 Stanley-Boyd        35-10.00   34-05.00    1.50
  7 McCarter, Matt            12 Thorp High S        37-00.00   34-05.00    1.50
  9 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman High         35-00.00   33-09.50  
 10 Carrell, Joseph           11 Cadott High         32-07.00   33-06.00  
 11 Leiby, Aaron              11 Abbotsford          34-00.00   33-06.00  
 12 Kern, Gunnar              10 Regis High S        36-00.00   33-00.50  
 13 McInnis, Jacob             9 Fall Creek          32-00.00   33-00.00  
 14 Priest, Kyle              11 Augusta Trac        34-00.00   31-01.00  
 15 Wachwitz, Michael          9 Regis High S        29-09.00   31-00.00  
 16 Grambsch, Chase           10 Loyal               32-06.00   30-04.00  
 -- Borowski, Tony             9 Thorp High S        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Busse, Jonathon           10 Abbotsford          35-06.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         12 Regis High S        43-02.00   41-08.50   10   
  2 Menning, Kate             11 Regis High S        34-02.00   34-06.75    8   
  3 Matthews, Ambe            12 McDonell Cen        34-01.25   32-05.00    6   
  4 Fitzsimmons, Alise        12 Stanley-Boyd        31-00.00   30-04.00    5   
  5 Sikorski, Deanna          12 Cadott High         30-00.00   27-04.00    4   
  6 Milas, Heather            10 Stanley-Boyd        30-02.00   27-03.25    3   
  7 Holub, Alexandra          12 Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   26-11.50    2   
  8 Klieforth, Makenzie       10 Abbotsford          29-00.00   26-07.50    1   
  9 Folkers, Whitney          10 Fall Creek          27-05.00   25-06.75  
 10 Calo, Tori                10 McDonell Cen        24-11.25   25-00.00  
 11 Kallstrom, Lauren         11 Colby               24-10.00   24-08.50  
 12 Viegut, Taygen             9 Abbotsford          27-00.00   24-05.50  
 13 Herold, Olivia             9 Augusta Trac        27-10.00   23-11.25  
 14 Stunkel, Tristin          12 Gilman High         21-09.00   23-10.00  
 15 Sales, Jazmine            10 Abbotsford          25-00.00   23-08.50  
 16 Heier, Rebecca            11 Gilman High         24-10.00   23-07.00  
 17 Spaeth, Morgan             9 Cadott High         25-04.00   22-08.75  
 18 Lovelein, Madison         12 Regis High S        25-05.00   22-05.00  
 19 Prado, Laura              12 Colby               22-08.00   22-02.75  
 20 Dahl, Amanda              10 Gilman High         21-09.00   19-11.75  
 21 Holcomb, Caitlin          10 Cadott High         21-00.00   19-07.00  
 22 Neisus, Chelsea           11 Thorp High S        23-00.00   19-05.00  
 23 McCarter, Jaunita         10 Thorp High S        21-00.00   16-10.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dakota           12 Fall Creek          50-00.00   48-06.00   10   
  2 Kern, Nolan               11 Regis High S        48-04.00   43-10.75    8   
  3 Byrne, Sam                11 Regis High S        45-04.00   40-11.00    6   
  4 Kollmansberger, Kasey     11 Abbotsford          43-00.00   40-04.25    5   
  5 Janicki, Garrett          11 Cadott High         40-00.00   38-08.75    4   
  6 Voss, Colton              11 Abbotsford          40-00.00   38-08.75    3   
  7 Schoen, Austin            11 Fall Creek          40-00.00   38-01.25    2   
  8 Bloch, Dylan              10 Abbotsford          40-00.00   38-00.75    1   
  9 Rothbauer, Dylan          12 Cadott High         41-00.00   37-00.25  
 10 Bichanich, Mason          10 Stanley-Boyd        34-10.00   34-09.50  
 11 Ciszik, Nick              10 Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   34-00.75  
 12 Schmitt, Colton           11 Gilman High         37-07.00   33-10.75  
 13 Parkhurst, Caleb          10 McDonell Cen        34-09.75   33-09.00  
 14 Behling, Adam             10 Regis High S        34-05.00  J33-09.00  
 15 Zumbrock, Derek           10 McDonell Cen        33-01.75   33-07.00  
 16 Schmitz, Nick             12 Loyal               35-00.00   33-05.50  
 17 Ohde, Eric                 9 McDonell Cen        33-08.50   31-03.00  
 18 Rosemeyer, Parker         11 Gilman High         29-02.00   29-04.50  
 19 Bale, Jace                10 Cadott High         30-00.00   26-01.00  
 20 Gates, Andrew             12 Thorp High S        32-00.00   26-00.25  
 21 Quinnell, Bobby           10 Gilman High         28-05.00   22-07.50  
 22 Tesmer, Brendan            9 Colby               19-03.00   17-07.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         12 Regis High S          126-11     107-09   10   
  2 Menning, Kate             11 Regis High S          103-09      94-03    8   
  3 Milas, Heather            10 Stanley-Boyd          113-00      92-04    6   
  4 Herold, Olivia             9 Augusta Trac           63-09      83-11    5   
  5 Fitzsimmons, Alise        12 Stanley-Boyd          106-00      83-07    4   
  6 Holub, Alexandra          12 Stanley-Boyd           95-00      79-09    3   
  7 Sikorski, Deanna          12 Cadott High            75-00      76-08    2   
  8 Folkers, Whitney          10 Fall Creek             73-06      75-10    1   
  9 Heier, Rebecca            11 Gilman High            80-07      74-04  
 10 Sales, Jazmine            10 Abbotsford             74-00      70-11  
 11 Holcomb, Caitlin          10 Cadott High            65-00      68-06  
 12 Neisus, Chelsea           11 Thorp High S           68-00      68-01  
 13 Lovelein, Madison         12 Regis High S           72-07      66-07  
 14 Calo, Tori                10 McDonell Cen           72-06      64-00  
 15 Viegut, Taygen             9 Abbotsford             70-00      60-06  
 16 Dahl, Amanda              10 Gilman High            58-06      59-11  
 17 Stunkel, Tristin          12 Gilman High            65-08      59-04  
 18 Kallstrom, Lauren         11 Colby                  66-03      59-03  
 19 Dembowski, Autumn          9 Cadott High            61-00      55-11  
 20 Rasmus, Anna              10 McDonell Cen                      48-11  
 21 Jaeger, Nikki              9 Abbotsford             50-00      46-06  
 22 McCarter, Jaunita         10 Thorp High S           65-00      45-06  
 23 Prado, Laura              12 Colby                  52-03      40-02  
 -- Matthews, Ambe            12 McDonell Cen           79-00         ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dakota           12 Fall Creek            147-07     144-02   10   
  2 Kern, Nolan               11 Regis High S          135-00     121-04    8   
  3 Runge, Cody               11 Fall Creek            120-00     120-11    6   
  4 Bloch, Dylan              10 Abbotsford            119-00     111-02    5   
  5 Schmitt, Colton           11 Gilman High           124-10     109-08    4   
  6 Schmitz, Nick             12 Loyal                 114-00     106-09    3   
  7 Abts, Austin              12 Regis High S          110-10     106-06    2   
  8 Bichanich, Mason          10 Stanley-Boyd          114-00     103-07    1   
  9 Ohde, Eric                 9 McDonell Cen          115-10     100-08  
 10 Byrne, Sam                11 Regis High S          121-05     100-07  
 11 Ciszik, Nick              10 Stanley-Boyd          103-00      99-07  
 12 Lavin, Jake               11 Abbotsford            112-00      97-01  
 13 Anderson, Matt            10 Thorp High S          100-00      96-00  
 14 Harris, Adrian            11 Abbotsford            111-00      92-07  
 15 Eastenson, Josh           11 Fall Creek            110-00      91-02  
 16 Kunsman, Brady            10 Cadott High            92-08      91-00  
 17 Petke, Fredrich           11 Thorp High S          111-00      86-11  
 18 Krasselt, Alec            10 Loyal                  90-00      85-02  
 19 Janicki, Garrett          11 Cadott High            88-00      85-01  
 20 Ballard, Tyler            11 Thorp High S           80-00      80-05  
 21 Zumbrock, Derek           10 McDonell Cen           94-06      79-05  
 22 Mitchell, Austin          11 Stanley-Boyd           95-00      78-04  
 23 Rosemeyer, Parker         11 Gilman High            78-10      77-06  
 24 Baughman, Mack            10 McDonell Cen           90-02      77-04  
 25 Quinnell, Bobby           10 Gilman High            67-08      77-02  
 26 Kimball, Brandon          11 Augusta Trac           86-00      75-11  
 27 Chen Luo, Alex             9 McDonell Cen           65-04     x72-00  
 28 Englert, Jeffrey          12 Cadott High            75-00      62-09  
 29 Klindworth, Dylan          9 Augusta Trac           70-06      59-07  
 30 Tesmer, Brendan            9 Colby                  51-02      47-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Regis High School          205        2) Cadott High School        135   
    3) Stanley-Boyd               101        4) Fall Creek                 78   
    5) Colby                       39        6) McDonell Central           37   
    7) Abbotsford                  35        8) Augusta Track              17   
    9) Thorp High School           15       10) Gilman High School         13   
   11) Loyal                       10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                 128        2) Loyal                     123   
    3) Regis High School          102        4) Stanley-Boyd               81.50
    5) Cadott High School          62        6) Thorp High School          49.50
    7) McDonell Central            44        8) Colby                      42   
    9) Abbotsford                  38       10) Gilman High School         20   
   11) Augusta Track                7