Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 08:09 PM
             Heart of the North Conference Track Meet - 5/20/2014              
                           Northwestern High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                     11:10.00   11:01.54   10   
     1) Anderson, Lis 12                2) Bruxvoort, Cora 11             
     3) Hilger, Caitlin 12              4) Heinz, Sarah 10                
  2 Spooner High School  'A'                         11:40.54   11:11.49    8   
     1) Heino, Katelyn 11               2) Fielding, Caitlin 12           
     3) Shabani, Buki 9                 4) Basset, Emmie 9                
  3 Hayward High School  'A'                         11:39.00   11:18.01    6   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 10                2) Morgan, Selena 9               
     3) Tremblay, Lauren 9              4) Stamper, Paige 9               
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         12:45.00   11:38.42    5   
     1) Castle, Haley 9                 2) Chuchwar, Sarah 9              
     3) Jacob, Frances 10               4) Ziarnik, Katelyn 11            
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                11:49.00   11:48.35    4   
     1) Johnson, Caitlin 9              2) Kalin, Anna 10                 
     3) Mattson, Elise 9                4) Trautt, Madison 9              
  6 Barron  'A'                                      12:19.50   12:30.58    3   
     1) kappel, keisha 9                2) murray, catherine 9            
     3) kraft, amber 12                 4) balts, cassie 12               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:35.81   10   
     1) Zwiefelhofer, Cory 12           2) Heinze, Clint 12               
     3) Goettl, Mitch 11                4) Cooper, Trent 9                
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          8:45.20    8:52.88    8   
     1) Snyder, Jeshaiah 10             2) Lehnert, Henrik 11             
     3) Anderson, Chris 12              4) Riewestahl, Chase 12           
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:21.93    6   
     1) Johnson, Connor 9               2) Little, Bret 12                
     3) Mack, Leo 10                    4) Johnson, Nathan 11             
  4 Spooner High School  'A'                          9:25.21    9:22.59    5   
     1) Revak, Tyler 9                  2) Olson, Zach 10                 
     3) Seckora, Connor 10              4) MacDonell, Alex 11             
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                          9:26.00    9:33.84    4   
     1) Maddry, Brett 11                2) Ostrander, Aaron 11            
     3) Wolfe, Ethan 9                  4) Kreyer, Matt 10                
  6 Barron  'A'                                      10:00.80    9:52.17    3   
     1) perez, ramon 10                 2) jama, ali 10                   
     3) hetrick, jaxson 9               4) jama, abdi 9                   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Morgan           12 Hayward                13.87      13.14q  1 
  2 Grubbs, Alex              10 Spooner                13.51      13.22q  1 
  3 Singvogel, Kathrin        12 Bloomer                13.10      13.32q  3 
  4 kuehndorf, afton          12 Barron                 13.50      13.49q  2 
  5 Williams, Aaliyah         11 Cumberland             13.89      13.53q  1 
  6 Quinn, Savannah           12 Spooner                13.94      13.59q  3 
  7 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith              13.70      13.63q  2 
  8 Ducommun, Jessica         10 Ladysmith              13.90      13.67q  3 
  9 Snyder, Tirzah             9 Chetek-Weyer           13.60      13.81   1 
 10 Monnier, Mya               9 Chetek-Weyer           13.70      13.87   3 
 11 mau, kari                 10 Barron                 13.90      14.06   2 
 12 Nelson, Mariah            11 Northwestern           13.80      14.09   3 
 13 Blomberg, Jane            12 Chetek-Weyer           13.80      14.32   2 
 14 Lupa, Aleia               10 Northwestern           14.50      14.40   1 
 15 Olson, Taylor              9 Cumberland             14.50      14.41   1 
 16 Kim, Diane                11 Ladysmith              14.90      14.82   2 
 17 Romanowski, Jenna         10 Cumberland             14.95      14.86   3 
 18 survilla, johanna          9 Barron                 15.80      15.98   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           10 Chetek-Weyer           11.20      11.57q  3 
  2 Melton, Jordan            11 Spooner                11.67      11.69q  1 
  3 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward                11.41      11.70q  2 
  4 Meister, Tim              10 Spooner                11.91      11.86q  2 
  5 Shelafoe, Carter          12 Northwestern           11.70      11.88q  2 
  5 Kresein, Jarrod            9 Bloomer                11.80      11.88q  3 
  7 Abrahamzon, Travis        12 Northwestern           11.60      11.90q  1 
  7 Chamberlain, Jonny        11 Chetek-Weyer           11.90      11.90q  3 
  9 Li, Judidu                11 Ladysmith              12.40      12.16   2 
 10 mosentine, ryan           12 Barron                 12.30      12.19   3 
 11 jenness, brandon           9 Barron                 12.40      12.27   1 
 12 Faschingbauer, Chase      12 Bloomer                12.00      12.28   1 
 13 johnston, michael          9 Barron                 12.40      12.35   1 
 14 Nelson, Anthony           11 Ladysmith              12.05      12.38   1 
 15 Stetler, Blaine           11 Cumberland             12.20      12.39   2 
 16 Roeschlien, Ethan         10 Cumberland             12.30      12.69   2 
 17 Lutz, Dylan               11 Hayward                12.23      12.82   3 
 18 Stone, Ben                11 Cumberland             12.94      12.85   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bangsberg, Lindsey        11 Cumberland             17.00      17.48q  2 
  2 Behling, Sara             10 Cumberland             17.20      17.75q  1 
  3 McClure, Taya             10 Northwestern           19.20      19.17q  2 
  4 Thiel, Breanna             9 Northwestern           20.00      19.38q  1 
  5 Motzer, McKayla            9 Chetek-Weyer           20.80      19.92q  2 
  6 mickelson, lyla            9 Barron                 19.90      19.94q  2 
  7 Jahnke, Hannah            11 Hayward                17.50      20.25q  1 
  8 Metzger, Taylor           12 Bloomer                19.90      20.46q  1 
  9 Fankhauser, Ashley        11 Chetek-Weyer           20.10      20.67   2 
 10 Camren, Mikayla           11 Ladysmith              21.30      21.19   1 
 11 Hoefs, Vanessa            09 Ladysmith              21.80      22.13   2 
 12 Hollum, Marti              9 Bloomer                21.00      22.71   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             12 Chetek-Weyer           16.40      16.49q  2 
  2 Sykes, Max                11 Cumberland             17.25      17.75q  1 
  2 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward                18.30      17.75q  1 
  4 Harings, Hans             10 Chetek-Weyer           17.70      18.23q  2 
  5 Salm, Matt                12 Bloomer                18.50      18.55q  1 
  6 Dutton, Tyler             11 Bloomer                19.00      18.82q  2 
  7 Nosbush, Layton           11 Cumberland             18.00      18.89q  2 
  8 Lichwa, Jack              11 Ladysmith              19.70      19.71q  1 
  9 Copp, Brandon             11 Northwestern           20.16      19.83   1 
 10 Sieg, Mitch               12 Ladysmith              18.70      20.88   2 
 11 Vacho, Kalvin             10 Ladysmith              20.20      22.12   2 
 -- Miller, Devan             10 Spooner                17.51         DQ   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Somerville, Paige         11 Hayward                26.90      27.18q  3 
  2 Singvogel, Kathrin        12 Bloomer                27.40      27.23q  2 
  3 Arendt, Kyra               9 Bloomer                27.90      27.34q  2 
  4 kuehndorf, afton          12 Barron                 28.60      27.53q  2 
  5 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith              28.10      28.04q  3 
  6 Grubbs, Alex              10 Spooner                27.81      28.10q  1 
  7 Schmock, Larissa          11 Spooner                27.98      28.12q  3 
  8 Nelson, Mariah            11 Northwestern           27.60      28.58q  1 
  9 Williams, Aaliyah         11 Cumberland             28.87      28.99   2 
 10 Snyder, Tirzah             9 Chetek-Weyer           28.70      29.08   1 
 11 Heidenreich, Amber         9 Hayward                28.70      29.21   1 
 12 Monnier, Mya               9 Chetek-Weyer           29.50      29.31   3 
 13 Frick, Alyssa             10 Northwestern           29.90      30.07   2 
 14 Bullard, Abby             09 Ladysmith              30.50      30.71   1 
 15 Romanowski, Jenna         10 Cumberland             29.50      31.10   3 
 16 Sermchan, Kris            10 Ladysmith              32.40      31.48   1 
 17 schmitz, katlyn            9 Barron                 33.60      33.53   3 
 18 Bajak, Nikki              11 Cumberland             33.06      33.59   2 
 19 Peoples, Emily             9 Spooner                34.21      35.30   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melton, Jordan            11 Spooner                23.36      23.43q  3 
  2 Kresein, Jarrod            9 Bloomer                24.00      23.71q  3 
  3 Monnier, Travis           10 Chetek-Weyer           23.53      23.74q  1 
  4 Buske, Ryan               12 Bloomer                23.50      23.82q  2 
  5 Shelafoe, Carter          12 Northwestern           23.80      24.03q  1 
  6 Faschingbauer, Chase      12 Bloomer                24.50      24.08q  1 
  7 Pufall, Ryan              11 Northwestern           23.90      24.09q  2 
  8 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward                24.10      24.27q  2 
  9 Pearson, Nate             10 Northwestern           24.00      24.33   3 
 10 Ahlgren, Jared            11 Hayward                24.70      24.45   3 
 11 Meister, Tim              10 Spooner                24.51      24.65   2 
 12 Chamberlain, Jonny        11 Chetek-Weyer           24.42      24.95   1 
 13 Becker, AJ                11 Cumberland             25.03      25.04   1 
 14 Krisk, Alex               09 Ladysmith              24.90      25.23   3 
 15 Roeschlien, Ethan         10 Cumberland             26.00      25.55   1 
 16 Nyhus, Zach               12 Cumberland             25.00      25.89   2 
 17 balts, brady               9 Barron                 28.30      27.56   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bangsberg, Lindsey        11 Cumberland             17.48      17.28   10   
  2 Behling, Sara             10 Cumberland             17.75      17.36    8   
  3 Jahnke, Hannah            11 Hayward                20.25      17.57    6   
  4 Thiel, Breanna             9 Northwestern           19.38      18.28    5   
  5 McClure, Taya             10 Northwestern           19.17      19.02    4   
  6 Motzer, McKayla            9 Chetek-Weyer           19.92      19.90    3   
  7 mickelson, lyla            9 Barron                 19.94      20.39    2   
  8 Metzger, Taylor           12 Bloomer                20.46      20.61    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             12 Chetek-Weyer           16.49      16.20   10   
  2 Sykes, Max                11 Cumberland             17.75      17.49    8   
  3 Salm, Matt                12 Bloomer                18.55      17.75    6   
  4 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward                17.75      17.82    5   
  5 Harings, Hans             10 Chetek-Weyer           18.23      17.99    4   
  6 Nosbush, Layton           11 Cumberland             18.89      18.76    3   
  7 Dutton, Tyler             11 Bloomer                18.82      18.78    2   
  8 Lichwa, Jack              11 Ladysmith              19.71      19.57    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           12 Hayward                13.14      13.04   10   
  2 Grubbs, Alex              10 Spooner                13.22      13.17    8   
  3 Quinn, Savannah           12 Spooner                13.59      13.31    6   
  4 Singvogel, Kathrin        12 Bloomer                13.32      13.37    5   
  5 kuehndorf, afton          12 Barron                 13.49      13.53    4   
  6 Ducommun, Jessica         10 Ladysmith              13.67      13.65    3   
  7 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith              13.63      13.66    2   
  8 Williams, Aaliyah         11 Cumberland             13.53      14.02    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           10 Chetek-Weyer           11.57      11.16   10   
  2 Melton, Jordan            11 Spooner                11.69      11.39    8   
  3 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward                11.70      11.64    6   
  4 Shelafoe, Carter          12 Northwestern           11.88      11.89    5   
  5 Meister, Tim              10 Spooner                11.86      11.92    4   
  6 Abrahamzon, Travis        12 Northwestern           11.90      11.98    3   
  7 Chamberlain, Jonny        11 Chetek-Weyer           11.90      12.00    2   
  8 Kresein, Jarrod            9 Bloomer                11.88      12.09    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emma              10 Northwestern         5:40.00    5:34.49   10   
  2 Bruxvoort, Cora           11 Bloomer              5:37.50    5:42.24    8   
  3 Heinz, Sarah              10 Bloomer              6:05.00    5:48.39    6   
  4 Tremblay, Lauren           9 Hayward              5:55.00    5:51.59    5   
  5 Johnson, Caitlin           9 Northwestern         6:25.00    6:25.29    4   
  6 Steckel, Aleya            09 Ladysmith            6:43.90    6:26.13    3   
  7 Errkila, Kelly            11 Northwestern         6:30.00    6:33.76    2   
  8 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith            6:56.70    6:41.66    1   
  9 Wallin, Makaila           11 Ladysmith            6:46.50    6:44.37  
 10 Shabani, Buki              9 Spooner              6:41.56    6:48.08  
 11 Rodriquez, Natasha        12 Cumberland           7:03.10    7:16.85  
 12 Basset, Emmie              9 Spooner              7:01.21    7:40.45  
 -- murray, catherine          9 Barron               7:46.40        DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          10 Spooner              4:37.95    4:37.17   10   
  2 Books, Brandon            11 Chetek-Weyer         4:43.69    4:39.40    8   
  3 Heikkila, Timothy         10 Northwestern         4:40.00    4:43.24    6   
  4 Heinze, Clint             12 Bloomer              4:45.00    4:45.38    5   
  5 Lombard, Mason            12 Northwestern         4:47.00    4:57.34    4   
  6 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        12 Bloomer              4:55.00    5:02.52    3   
  7 Anderson, Chris           12 Chetek-Weyer         4:57.36    5:03.83    2   
  8 Otto, William             12 Spooner              5:10.35    5:07.78    1   
  9 Wolfe, Ethan               9 Hayward              5:22.00    5:14.90  
 10 Maddry, Brett             11 Hayward              5:23.00    5:15.33  
 11 perez, ramon              10 Barron               5:27.28    5:15.65  
 12 Ostrander, Aaron          11 Hayward              5:03.00    5:19.45  
 13 Anderson, Jacob           11 Bloomer              5:00.00    5:30.63  
 14 Seckora, Connor           10 Spooner              5:18.32    5:31.28  
 15 Hetke, Dale               09 Ladysmith            5:27.10    5:53.63  
 16 Stenseth, Nathan          12 Ladysmith            6:00.20    5:59.17  
 17 mccormick, tyler           9 Barron               5:57.00    6:06.55  
 18 riffe, christian           9 Barron               6:15.64    6:07.43  
 19 Tinder, Ben               12 Ladysmith            5:42.90    6:12.52  
 20 Weltzin, Micah            11 Cumberland           6:30.00    6:17.37  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:56.00    1:53.55   10   
     1) Duffy, Claudia 11               2) Snider, Gabriell 9             
     3) Tingo, McKenzie 12              4) Heidenreich, Amber 9           
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:58.00    1:57.22    8   
     1) Frick, Alyssa 10                2) Lupa, Aleia 10                 
     3) McClure, Taya 10                4) Tapani, Breanne 10             
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        2:01.40    1:58.61    6   
     1) Bullard, Emma 10                2) Bullard, Abby 09               
     3) Keeble, Bailey 11               4) Ducommun, Jessica 10           
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      2:04.50    2:00.52    5   
     1) Pecha, Kali 11                  2) Simmerman, Emiily 10           
     3) Vodacek, Caroline 12            4) Hilger, Caitlin 12             
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:04.17    2:04.51    4   
     1) Castle, Haley 9                 2) Blomberg, Ann 10               
     3) Chamberlain, Sarah 10           4) Blomberg, Jane 12              
  6 Spooner High School  'A'                          2:08.56    2:11.21    3   
     1) Peterson, Topanga 9             2) Lamper, Mikhaila 12            
     3) Eytcheson, Sarah 9              4) Peoples, Emily 9               
  7 Barron  'A'                                       2:15.00    2:23.57    2   
     1) crites, laura 12                2) kappel, keisha 9               
     3) nelson, jessica 11              4) survilla, johanna 9            
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                   2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Bajak, Nikki 11                 2) Olson, Taylor 9                
     3) Poznikowich, Hannah 9           4) Gunderson, Sarah 9             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:37.00    1:36.77   10   
     1) Ahlgren, Jared 11               2) Peterson, Blake 11             
     3) Walters, Brooks 12              4) Johnson, Keion 9               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:38.63    8   
     1) Abrahamzon, Travis 12           2) Moore, Reilly 10               
     3) Pearson, Nate 10                4) Woerle, Dakota 11              
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:40.45    6   
     1) Thorgerson, Dan 12              2) Meinen, Isiah 9                
     3) Kresein, Jarrod 9               4) Carpi, Lassi 12                
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:39.40    1:40.74    5   
     1) Hanson, Ryan 10                 2) Kositzka, Sean 11              
     3) Lehnert, Henrik 11              4) Gagnon, Drako 12               
  5 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:42.90    1:42.85    4   
     1) Nelson, Anthony 11              2) Friedel, Vince 10              
     3) Krisk, Alex 09                  4) Franzen, Jehiel 12             
  6 Spooner High School  'A'                          1:48.56    1:43.21    3   
     1) Jepson, Brandon 10              2) Richardson, Keith 12           
     3) K, Phillip 11                   4) Anderson, Ryan 10              
 -- Barron  'A'                                       1:43.50         DQ  
     1) mosentine, luke 9               2) redmond, brian 10              
     3) balts, brady 9                  4) stephens, quincy 10            
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Alex              10 Spooner              1:03.65    1:02.26   2  10   
  2 Arendt, Kyra               9 Bloomer              1:04.20    1:02.39   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Mariah            11 Northwestern         1:05.10    1:04.97   2   6   
  4 Ruhman, Michaela          11 Northwestern         1:05.90    1:05.68   2   5   
  5 Stark, Katie              10 Hayward              1:09.00    1:07.19   2   4   
  6 Hecker, Glory             11 Hayward              1:09.00    1:07.84   2   3   
  7 kraft, amber              12 Barron               1:07.50    1:08.32   2   2   
  8 Jacob, Frances            10 Chetek-Weyer         1:13.78    1:10.98   1   1   
  9 Emmerson, Anna             9 Spooner              1:09.76    1:12.40   1 
 10 Ziarnik, Katelyn          11 Chetek-Weyer         1:13.76    1:13.33   1 
 -- Bellot, Winona             9 Cumberland           1:38.00         NT   1 
 -- Ducommun, Jessica         10 Ladysmith            1:06.10         NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buske, Ryan               12 Bloomer                52.50      51.66   2  10   
  2 Melton, Jordan            11 Spooner                52.45      51.89   2   8   
  3 Pufall, Ryan              11 Northwestern           53.87      54.01   2   6   
  4 Graskey, Mitch            12 Northwestern           55.20      55.12   2   5   
  5 Riewestahl, Chase         12 Chetek-Weyer           55.30      55.48   2   4   
  6 Goettl, Mitch             11 Bloomer                59.00      57.00   1   3   
  7 Gullingsrud, Bryce        12 Hayward                58.00      57.11   1   2   
  8 Mulderink, Roger          12 Chetek-Weyer           56.30      57.74   2   1   
  9 Richardson, Keith         12 Spooner                55.81      58.27   2 
 10 Shelafoe, Carter          12 Northwestern           53.22      58.84   2 
 11 hazelwood, warren         11 Barron               1:00.10    1:00.36   1 
 12 Johnson, Kevin             9 Cumberland           1:02.00    1:03.66   1 
 13 stephens, quincy          10 Barron               1:03.20    1:04.33   1 
 14 Reed, Brad                 9 Cumberland           1:03.00    1:08.83   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            55.90      54.78   10   
     1) Chuchwar, Sarah 9               2) Monnier, Mya 9                 
     3) Motzer, McKayla 9               4) Snyder, Tirzah 9               
  2 Barron  'A'                                         56.30      55.15    8   
     1) mau, kari 10                    2) misselt, alyssa 11             
     3) balts, cassie 12                4) kuehndorf, afton 12            
  3 Spooner High School  'A'                            56.89      55.86    6   
     1) Vanderheyden, Meagan 10         2) Quinn, Savannah 12             
     3) Schmock, Larissa 11             4) Peterson, Topanga 9            
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                     57.00      56.43    5   
     1) Bangsberg, Lindsey 11           2) Larson, Annie 10               
     3) Olson, Taylor 9                 4) Romanowski, Jenna 10           
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                   59.00      57.24    4   
     1) Frick, Alyssa 10                2) Lupa, Aleia 10                 
     3) Moss, Justine 9                 4) Tapani, Breanne 10             
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                        58.00      59.13    3   
     1) Bischel, Hannah 10              2) Pecha, Kali 11                 
     3) Simmerman, Emiily 10            4) Metzger, Taylor 12             
  7 Hayward High School  'A'                            56.00      59.82    2   
     1) Duffy, Claudia 11               2) Duffy, Lily 10                 
     3) Turnbull, Cheyenne 12           4) McGarthwaite, Emma 9           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            46.80      45.77   10   
     1) Chamberlain, Jonny 11           2) Kositzka, Sean 11              
     3) Buchman, Derek 10               4) Monnier, Travis 10             
  2 Barron  'A'                                         46.40      46.28    8   
     1) mosentine, ryan 12              2) johnston, michael 9            
     3) jenness, brandon 9              4) hargis, weston 12              
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                   47.00      47.36    6   
     1) Abrahamzon, Travis 12           2) Corey, Austin 12               
     3) Moore, Reilly 10                4) Woerle, Dakota 11              
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                        48.00      48.48    5   
     1) Thorgerson, Dan 12              2) Meinen, Isiah 9                
     3) Carpi, Lassi 12                 4) Bungartz, Colin 9              
  5 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          47.80      48.58    4   
     1) Franzen, Jehiel 12              2) Li, Judidu 11                  
     3) Krisk, Alex 09                  4) Nelson, Anthony 11             
  6 Spooner High School  'A'                            49.10      48.96    3   
     1) Jepson, Brandon 10              2) Fielding, Desi 10              
     3) K, Phillip 11                   4) Anderson, Ryan 10              
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                     49.00      49.03    2   
     1) Becker, AJ 11                   2) Nyhus, Zach 12                 
     3) Stetler, Blaine 11              4) Roeschlien, Ethan 10           
  8 Hayward High School  'A'                            49.50      49.31    1   
     1) Walters, Brooks 12              2) Luedke, Gabe 9                 
     3) Lutz, Dylan 11                  4) Hall, Miskwa 10                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Behling, Sara             10 Cumberland             55.67      51.52   2  10   
  2 Tingo, McKenzie           12 Hayward                53.00      51.66   2   8   
  3 Thiel, Breanna             9 Northwestern           53.00      53.11   2   6   
  4 McClure, Taya             10 Northwestern           54.00      54.07   2   5   
  5 Keeble, Bailey            11 Ladysmith              56.18      55.02   2   4   
  6 Fankhauser, Ashley        11 Chetek-Weyer           58.70      56.52   2   3   
  7 Motzer, McKayla            9 Chetek-Weyer         1:00.90      58.30   1   2   
  8 Hollum, Marti              9 Bloomer                59.00      58.71   2   1   
  9 Camren, Mikayla           11 Ladysmith            1:00.80      59.20   1 
 10 Benson, Katie             11 Chetek-Weyer         1:04.40    1:03.08   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 hargis, weston            12 Barron                 43.20      43.25   2  10   
  2 Salm, Matt                12 Bloomer                45.50      44.90   2   8   
  3 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward                44.50      44.92   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Kaelen          12 Spooner                45.03      45.22   2   5   
  5 Harings, Hans             10 Chetek-Weyer           45.50      45.41   2   4   
  6 Miller, Devan             10 Spooner                45.71      45.95   2   3   
  7 Dutton, Tyler             11 Bloomer                47.00      47.11   1   2   
  8 Meinen, Isiah              9 Bloomer                47.00      48.12   1   1   
  9 Copp, Brandon             11 Northwestern           46.50      48.60   2 
 10 Johnson, Nathan           11 Northwestern           48.00      48.77   1 
 11 Nosbush, Layton           11 Cumberland             51.23      51.32   1 
 12 Lichwa, Jack              11 Ladysmith              47.10      52.60   1 
 13 Vacho, Kalvin             10 Ladysmith              50.90      58.21   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinz, Sarah              10 Bloomer              2:38.00    2:38.20   10   
  2 Wilkie, Emily             10 Hayward              2:42.00    2:42.45    8   
  3 Fielding, Caitlin         12 Spooner              2:47.98    2:42.71    6   
  4 balts, cassie             12 Barron               2:45.70    2:42.72    5   
  5 Heino, Katelyn            11 Spooner              2:48.43    2:45.10    4   
  6 Ruhman, Michaela          11 Northwestern         2:40.00    2:48.60    3   
  7 Kalin, Anna               10 Northwestern         2:42.00    2:48.71    2   
  8 Johnson, Caitlin           9 Northwestern         2:50.00    2:50.12    1   
  9 kappel, keisha             9 Barron               3:04.20    2:50.17  
 10 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith            2:59.90    2:53.04  
 11 Zeman, Paige              12 Bloomer              2:51.00    2:56.24  
 12 Stamper, Paige             9 Hayward              3:00.00    2:58.32  
 13 Wallin, Makaila           11 Ladysmith            3:02.00    2:59.51  
 14 Luterbach, Alexis          9 Cumberland           4:01.00    3:47.90  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          10 Spooner              2:09.14    2:06.04   2  10   
  2 Heikkila, Timothy         10 Northwestern         2:09.00    2:07.02   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Chris           12 Chetek-Weyer         2:11.06    2:07.81   2   6   
  4 Lombard, Mason            12 Northwestern         2:07.00    2:09.33   2   5   
  5 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        12 Bloomer              2:08.00    2:10.18   2   4   
  6 Snyder, Jeshaiah          10 Chetek-Weyer         2:11.46    2:10.97   2   3   
  7 Revak, Tyler               9 Spooner              2:14.86    2:16.28   2   2   
  8 MacDonell, Alex           11 Spooner              2:14.11    2:17.18   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Jacob           11 Bloomer              2:18.00    2:18.14   1 
 10 jama, abdi                 9 Barron               2:23.60    2:18.49   1 
 11 Riewestahl, Chase         12 Chetek-Weyer         2:11.97    2:20.82   2 
 12 Wolfe, Ethan               9 Hayward              2:19.00    2:21.32   1 
 13 Tinder, Ben               12 Ladysmith            2:41.00    2:42.64   1 
 14 ali, mohamed              11 Barron               2:51.70    2:42.94   1 
 15 Johnson, Kevin             9 Cumberland           2:30.00    2:42.96   1 
 16 Reed, Brad                 9 Cumberland           2:35.00    2:45.83   1 
 17 hetrick, jaxson            9 Barron               2:39.20    2:47.34   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Paige         11 Hayward                27.18      26.73   10   
  2 Grubbs, Alex              10 Spooner                28.10      27.28    8   
  3 Arendt, Kyra               9 Bloomer                27.34      27.46    6   
  4 Singvogel, Kathrin        12 Bloomer                27.23      27.48    5   
  5 Schmock, Larissa          11 Spooner                28.12      28.18    4   
  6 kuehndorf, afton          12 Barron                 27.53      28.23    3   
  7 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith              28.04      28.24    2   
  8 Nelson, Mariah            11 Northwestern           28.58      28.58    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           10 Chetek-Weyer           23.74      22.80   10   
  2 Buske, Ryan               12 Bloomer                23.82      23.26    8   
  3 Melton, Jordan            11 Spooner                23.43      23.28    6   
  4 Kresein, Jarrod            9 Bloomer                23.71      23.80    5   
  5 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward                24.27      23.83    4   
  6 Pufall, Ryan              11 Northwestern           24.09      23.92    3   
  7 Shelafoe, Carter          12 Northwestern           24.03      24.25    2   
  8 Faschingbauer, Chase      12 Bloomer                24.08      24.75    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruxvoort, Cora           11 Bloomer             12:11.00   11:53.79   10   
  2 Nelson, Emma              10 Northwestern        12:03.00   12:27.28    8   
  3 Tremblay, Lauren           9 Hayward             13:30.00   13:45.70    6   
  4 Anderson, Lis             12 Bloomer             13:15.00   13:56.62    5   
  5 Steckel, Aleya            09 Ladysmith           14:22.30   14:32.99    4   
  6 kraft, amber              12 Barron              16:34.80   16:27.95    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          10 Spooner             10:02.75   10:15.42   10   
  2 Heinze, Clint             12 Bloomer             10:30.00   10:22.81    8   
  3 Books, Brandon            11 Chetek-Weyer        10:24.10   10:27.68    6   
  4 Heikkila, Timothy         10 Northwestern        10:16.00   10:46.18    5   
  5 Mack, Leo                 10 Northwestern        10:44.00   10:47.27    4   
  6 Little, Bret              12 Northwestern        11:03.00   11:08.07    3   
  7 Houston, Josh             10 Hayward             11:26.00   11:31.46    2   
  8 Otto, William             12 Spooner             11:11.85   11:44.41    1   
  9 Hills, Trevor              9 Hayward             11:45.00   12:03.40  
 10 Stenseth, Nathan          12 Ladysmith           12:58.10   12:38.14  
 11 Hetke, Dale               09 Ladysmith           12:27.50   12:40.95  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:38.00    4:30.58   10   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 10                2) Tingo, McKenzie 12             
     3) Hecker, Glory 11                4) Heidenreich, Amber 9           
  2 Spooner High School  'A'                          4:45.00    4:32.86    8   
     1) Quinn, Savannah 12              2) Heino, Katelyn 11              
     3) Fielding, Caitlin 12            4) Peterson, Topanga 9            
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:45.50    4:36.04    6   
     1) Zeman, Paige 12                 2) Hilger, Caitlin 12             
     3) Vodacek, Caroline 12            4) Pecha, Kali 11                 
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:38.69    5   
     1) Kalin, Anna 10                  2) Ruhman, Michaela 11            
     3) Swanson, Mallory 9              4) Thiel, Breanna 9               
  5 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:48.00    4:58.47    4   
     1) Bullard, Abby 09                2) Keeble, Bailey 11              
     3) Sermchan, Kris 10               4) Kim, Diane 11                  
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          5:05.00    5:10.48    3   
     1) Castle, Haley 9                 2) Chamberlain, Sarah 10          
     3) Jacob, Frances 10               4) Benson, Katie 11               
  7 Barron  'A'                                       5:20.00    5:28.26    2   
     1) mickelson, lyla 9               2) mau, kari 10                   
     3) murray, catherine 9             4) survilla, johanna 9            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:39.71   10   
     1) Graskey, Mitch 12               2) Lombard, Mason 12              
     3) Nelson, Jonathan 12             4) Pufall, Ryan 11                
  2 Hayward High School  'A'                          3:49.80    3:45.98    8   
     1) Ahlgren, Jared 11               2) Peterson, Blake 11             
     3) Gullingsrud, Bryce 12           4) Kuykendall, Devon 9            
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:47.37    3:46.05    6   
     1) Snyder, Jeshaiah 10             2) Harings, Hans 10               
     3) Lehnert, Henrik 11              4) Mulderink, Roger 12            
  4 Spooner High School  'A'                          3:46.45    3:50.23    5   
     1) Meister, Tim 10                 2) Anderson, Kaelen 12            
     3) Richardson, Keith 12            4) Miller, Drew 12                
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:59.03    4   
     1) Stoll, Tyler 11                 2) Olsen, Eli 9                   
     3) Goettl, Mitch 11                4) Cooper, Trent 9                
  6 Barron  'A'                                       4:24.70    4:11.26    3   
     1) stephens, quincy 10             2) takar, said 10                 
     3) jama, ali 10                    4) hazelwood, warren 11           
  7 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:02.10    4:14.83    2   
     1) Tinder, Ben 12                  2) Franzen, Jehiel 12             
     3) Friedel, Vince 10               4) Lichwa, Jack 11                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Paige         11 Hayward              5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Williams, Aaliyah         11 Cumberland           4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Tingo, McKenzie           12 Hayward              5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Blomberg, Jane            12 Chetek-Weyer         4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Blomberg, Ann             10 Chetek-Weyer         4-06.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Thiel, Breanna             9 Northwestern         4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 misselt, alyssa           11 Barron               4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Schmock, Larissa          11 Spooner              4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Livingston, Lily           9 Northwestern         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Bischel, Hannah           10 Bloomer              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 -- Stark, Katie              10 Hayward              4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             12 Chetek-Weyer         6-05.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Miller, Drew              12 Spooner              5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Sykes, Max                11 Cumberland           5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 redmond, brian            10 Barron               5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Pearson, Nate             10 Northwestern         5-08.00    5-04.00    3.50
  5 hargis, quinn              9 Barron               5-04.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Ahlgren, Jared            11 Hayward              5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Peterson, Blake           11 Hayward              5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
 -- Sieg, Mitch               12 Ladysmith            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Weltzin, Micah            11 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pecha, Brett              10 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hamilton, Colt            11 Hayward              5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Errkila, Kelly            11 Northwestern         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Keeble, Bailey            11 Ladysmith            9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 crites, laura             12 Barron               7-06.00    8-00.00    5.50
  3 Vodacek, Caroline         12 Bloomer              8-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  5 Nelson, Mariah            11 Northwestern         9-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Chamberlain, Sarah        10 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Neubauer, Taryn           11 Northwestern         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Heidenreich, Amber         9 Hayward              8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Hilger, Caitlin           12 Bloomer              6-06.50    7-00.00    1   
 10 Chuchwar, Sarah            9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Benson, Katie             11 Chetek-Weyer         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Hollum, Marti              9 Bloomer              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- mickelson, lyla            9 Barron               6-00.00         NH  
 -- survilla, johanna          9 Barron               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Duffy, Lily               10 Hayward              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Steckel, Aleya            09 Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathan          12 Northwestern        12-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Hanson, Ryan              10 Chetek-Weyer        11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Brochu, Chance            11 Northwestern        11-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Morely, Jon                9 Northwestern        10-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Deyo, Lane                10 Hayward             11-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Buske, Ryan               12 Bloomer             11-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Mulderink, Roger          12 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 stephens, quincy          10 Barron               8-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
  8 Buchman, Derek            10 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    9-06.00    0.50
 10 Thorgerson, Dan           12 Bloomer             10-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Adair, Dylan              11 Hayward              9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 12 Buchman, Ben              10 Hayward              9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Miller, Devan             10 Spooner              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Friedel, Vince            10 Ladysmith            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Kaelen          12 Spooner              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bergh, Isaac              10 Bloomer              8-06.00         NH  
 -- perez, ramon              10 Barron               7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Darby              10 Hayward               112-00     124-09   10   
  2 Taylor, Kate              10 Hayward               125-00  115-01.50    8   
  3 Turnbull, Cheyenne        12 Hayward                97-00      95-00    6   
  4 george, Mckenna            9 Barron                 90-00      87-04    5   
  5 Schiff, Casey             10 Northwestern           70-00   81-07.50    4   
  6 Meinen, Taylor            10 Bloomer                78-00   80-09.50    3   
  7 Fankhauser, Ashley        11 Chetek-Weyer           71-09   78-05.50    2   
  8 Larson, Annie             10 Cumberland             65-11      75-05    1   
  9 Rosenbush, Kate            9 Spooner                79-00   75-03.50  
 10 Singvogel, Kathrin        12 Bloomer                94-00      66-02  
 11 Swartz, Lucy              12 Bloomer             80-06.50      64-05  
 12 Antzcak, Marie            11 Chetek-Weyer           57-01   64-03.50  
 13 Lamper, Mikhaila          12 Spooner                66-03   64-01.50  
 14 Mack, Daisy               10 Northwestern           80-00      62-02  
 15 Hoefs, Vanessa            09 Ladysmith              58-02      50-11  
 16 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith              59-11   49-08.50  
 17 schmitz, katlyn            9 Barron                 63-00   45-01.50  
 18 Anderson, Matea            9 Cumberland             50-11   42-10.50  
 19 miller, cassie             9 Barron                 62-09      42-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroning, Adam             12 Hayward               135-00     143-08   10   
  2 Salm, Matt                12 Bloomer               158-00  136-04.50    8   
  3 Baker, Brad               11 Spooner             21-01.50     136-01    6   
  4 Stone, Ben                11 Cumberland            129-06     130-08    5   
  5 Alexandrou, Elias         12 Northwestern          119-00  119-11.50    4   
  6 Davies, Chase             10 Spooner             17-04.50     118-07    3   
  7 Little, Justin            10 Northwestern          110-00  116-02.50    2   
  8 Disher, Robby             12 Chetek-Weyer          102-11  113-07.50    1   
  9 Christman, Dalton         10 Hayward               105-00     111-07  
 10 Kuykendall, Devon          9 Hayward               123-00     109-01  
 11 Gagnon, Drako             12 Chetek-Weyer          107-08     107-01  
 12 Blatz, Tommy              12 Chetek-Weyer          105-10     105-01  
 13 hargis, quinn              9 Barron                100-01  100-06.50  
 14 Ault, Jack                10 Cumberland             88-00      91-02  
 15 hill, chris               12 Barron                 95-09      89-06  
 16 Pease, Taylor             11 Cumberland             97-07   84-11.50  
 17 hellmann, hunter          11 Barron                102-06   84-00.50  
 17 Vacho, Kalvin             10 Ladysmith              92-10   84-00.50  
 19 Sieg, Mitch               12 Ladysmith             105-02      82-01  
 20 Ratcliff, Ryan            10 Bloomer                90-00      78-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kate              10 Hayward             41-10.00   42-03.00   10   
  2 Snider, Gabriell           9 Hayward             37-00.00   35-00.00    8   
  3 Turnbull, Cheyenne        12 Hayward             33-00.00   31-04.00    6   
  4 Schiff, Casey             10 Northwestern        28-08.00   30-11.00    5   
  5 Singvogel, Kathrin        12 Bloomer             32-00.00   30-05.00    4   
  6 george, Mckenna            9 Barron              29-08.50   28-04.00    3   
  7 Rosenbush, Kate            9 Spooner             28-10.50   27-02.50    2   
  8 Swartz, Lucy              12 Bloomer             24-00.00   26-05.50    1   
  9 Lamper, Mikhaila          12 Spooner             25-03.50   25-09.50  
 10 Antzcak, Marie            11 Chetek-Weyer        23-08.00   25-03.00  
 11 Chamberlain, Sarah        10 Chetek-Weyer        23-05.00   23-08.50  
 12 Larson, Annie             10 Cumberland          25-02.25   23-03.50  
 13 hilbert, callie           10 Barron              24-07.00   23-02.00  
 14 miller, cassie             9 Barron              22-10.00   23-00.00  
 15 Kleingartner, Kennedy     12 Bloomer             25-00.00   22-06.00  
 16 Hoefs, Vanessa            09 Ladysmith           23-08.00   21-02.50  
 17 Wicik, Hayley             09 Ladysmith           22-09.00   20-04.00  
 18 Anderson, Matea            9 Cumberland          21-01.00   18-07.50  
 -- DeRosia, Sam              10 Northwestern        29-03.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salm, Matt                12 Bloomer             45-00.00   45-09.50   10   
  2 Kroning, Adam             12 Hayward             48-00.00   45-07.50    8   
  3 Groehler, Clayton         11 Spooner             40-02.00   42-09.00    6   
  4 Alexandrou, Elias         12 Northwestern        43-06.00   42-03.00    5   
  5 Disher, Robby             12 Chetek-Weyer        41-11.75  J42-03.00    4   
  6 Blatz, Tommy              12 Chetek-Weyer        42-02.00   42-01.50    3   
  7 Schutt, Zach              12 Spooner             40-06.50   42-01.00    2   
  8 hargis, weston            12 Barron              41-02.00   40-08.50    1   
  9 Pease, Taylor             11 Cumberland          38-02.00   40-01.00  
 10 Stone, Ben                11 Cumberland          40-03.00   37-11.00  
 11 Franzen, Jehiel           12 Ladysmith           39-11.00   37-08.00  
 12 Baker, Brad               11 Spooner             39-10.75   37-02.50  
 13 Ratcliff, Ryan            10 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-06.00  
 14 hargis, quinn              9 Barron              36-10.50   35-04.00  
 15 hazelwood, warren         11 Barron              35-02.00   31-08.50  
 16 Feiertag, Damen           12 Cumberland          32-00.00   29-05.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           12 Hayward             17-06.00   18-02.00   10   
  2 Somerville, Paige         11 Hayward             16-10.00   16-00.50    8   
  3 Snider, Gabriell           9 Hayward             16-05.00   15-03.50    6   
  4 Arendt, Kyra               9 Bloomer             15-02.50   14-11.50    5   
  5 Schmock, Larissa          11 Spooner             15-02.00   14-10.50    4   
  6 Bullard, Emma             10 Ladysmith           13-07.00   14-00.50    3   
  7 Blomberg, Ann             10 Chetek-Weyer        14-04.50   13-11.00    2   
  8 Bangsberg, Lindsey        11 Cumberland          14-05.50   13-09.50    0.50
  8 Blomberg, Jane            12 Chetek-Weyer        14-06.00   13-09.50    0.50
 10 Behling, Sara             10 Cumberland          13-08.00   13-09.00  
 11 balts, cassie             12 Barron              14-07.50   13-08.00  
 12 Grubbs, Alex              10 Spooner             15-03.50   13-07.00  
 13 Kalin, Anna               10 Northwestern        13-00.00   13-01.50  
 14 Gunderson, Sara            9 Cumberland          13-00.00   13-00.50  
 15 Bullard, Abby             09 Ladysmith           12-05.00   12-11.00  
 16 mau, kari                 10 Barron              12-02.00   12-09.00  
 17 kappel, keisha             9 Barron              11-09.00   11-07.00  
 18 Snyder, Tirzah             9 Chetek-Weyer        14-06.50   11-03.00  
 19 Eytcheson, Sarah           9 Spooner             12-00.25   10-00.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             12 Chetek-Weyer        21-05.25   20-05.50   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             10 Northwestern        20-06.50   20-02.00    8   
  3 hargis, weston            12 Barron              21-08.50   19-08.50    6   
  4 Fielding, Desi            10 Spooner             19-03.50   19-05.75    5   
  5 Johnson, Keion             9 Hayward             19-00.00   18-10.00    4   
  6 Graskey, Mitch            12 Northwestern        19-09.00   18-09.00    3   
  7 Miller, Drew              12 Spooner             18-11.50   18-05.00    2   
  8 Kositzka, Sean            11 Chetek-Weyer        18-11.25   18-02.50    1   
  9 Li, Judidu                11 Ladysmith           18-02.00   18-01.00  
 10 Faschingbauer, Chase      12 Bloomer             20-00.00   17-10.50  
 11 Stetler, Blaine           11 Cumberland          18-09.50   17-01.00  
 12 Walters, Brooks           12 Hayward             17-08.00   16-08.00  
 13 jenness, brandon           9 Barron              16-00.00   16-03.00  
 14 Pecha, Brett              10 Cumberland          16-00.00   15-06.50  
 15 Peterson, Blake           11 Hayward             18-00.00   15-04.00  
 16 Becker, AJ                11 Cumberland          16-01.00   14-10.50  
 17 balts, brady               9 Barron              14-02.50   14-07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           12 Hayward             36-00.00   37-02.75   10   
  2 Somerville, Paige         11 Hayward             34-00.00   34-07.25    8   
  3 Arendt, Kyra               9 Bloomer             32-11.00   32-09.25    6   
  4 Snider, Taylor             9 Hayward             32-00.00   30-00.00    5   
  5 Bangsberg, Lindsey        11 Cumberland          30-07.75   28-11.50    4   
  6 Fankhauser, Ashley        11 Chetek-Weyer        29-05.00   28-09.75    3   
  7 Pecha, Kali               11 Bloomer             28-10.00   28-08.75    2   
  8 Behling, Sara             10 Cumberland          29-01.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Romanowski, Jenna         10 Cumberland          27-05.50   27-04.75  
 10 Blomberg, Ann             10 Chetek-Weyer        27-06.75   27-04.25  
 11 Sermchan, Kris            10 Ladysmith           27-02.00   27-03.25  
 12 Dittbrender, Brandee      12 Northwestern        26-00.00   25-09.25  
 13 Motzer, McKayla            9 Chetek-Weyer        25-02.25   25-05.00  
 14 Wallin, Makaila           11 Ladysmith           26-04.00   24-09.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graskey, Mitch            12 Northwestern        42-03.00   40-08.00   10   
  2 Olson, Walker             12 Chetek-Weyer        40-01.50   40-06.50    8   
  3 redmond, brian            10 Barron              36-03.00   37-05.00    6   
  4 Stetler, Blaine           11 Cumberland          37-03.00   37-04.50    5   
  5 Faschingbauer, Chase      12 Bloomer             38-00.00   36-08.00    4   
  6 Luedke, Gabe               9 Hayward             37-00.00   35-05.50    3   
  7 Hall, Miskwa              10 Hayward             36-00.00   35-05.25    2   
  8 Friedel, Vince            10 Ladysmith           34-02.00   32-04.00    1   
  9 Meux, Lucas               12 Spooner             34-01.25   29-02.50  
 -- perez, ramon              10 Barron              31-05.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward High School        200        2) Bloomer                   116.50
    3) Northwestern               110        4) Spooner High School        78   
    5) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         50.50     6) Barron                     49.50
    7) Cumberland                  48.50     8) Ladysmith High School      40   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        146.50     2) Northwestern              145.50
    3) Spooner High School        117        3) Bloomer                   117   
    5) Hayward High School         82        6) Barron                     46   
    7) Cumberland                  29        8) Ladysmith High School      12