Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2014 08:15 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/27/2014               
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chequamegon                                      10:52.60   10:52.07   10   
     1) Emily Wagner JR                 2) Michelle Hecimovich JR         
     3) Kaysha Maier SO                 4) Klaudia Swanson FR             
  2 South Shore/Washburn                             11:56.00   11:55.33    8   
     1) Morgan Hinson SO                2) Clara Holder SO                
     3) Emma Ostrenga FR                4) Alexis Griggs SO               
  3 Bruce                                            12:45.00   13:39.54    6   
     1) Alena Hünermund JR              2) Bailey Schmidt JR              
     3) Calley Tinsman SO               4) Amanda Zimmerman SO            
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon                                       8:33.09    8:37.86   10   
     1) Sam Belanger JR                 2) Chanse Peth SO                 
     3) Kevin Koski SO                  4) Jordan Koski SR                
  2 South Shore/Washburn                              8:54.98    8:40.19    8   
     1) Eric Sauer SR                   2) Kevin Geisen SR                
     3) Colin Liphart SO                4) Ian Liphart SR                 
  3 Flambeau                                          9:18.20    9:23.49    6   
     1) Chase Groothausen SO            2) Justice Groothousen JR         
     3) Jarod Bainter JR                4) Dean Harris SO                 
  4 Drummond                                          9:57.09    9:50.96    5   
     1) Eli Hancock SO                  2) Gavin Martell FR               
     3) Aaron Arthur SO                 4) Hunter Campbell SO             
  5 Hurley                                           10:40.00   10:12.22    4   
     1) Colton Dowd JR                  2) Alex Czarnecki FR              
     3) Kyle Osterman-Seeley FR         4) Ryley Eitrem FR                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Engler               FR Mercer                 12.90      13.36Q  2 
  2 Bridget Motiff            FR South Shore/           14.40      14.80Q  1 
  3 Brianna Hartmann          SO Prentice               13.96      14.04q  2 
  4 Cora Martell              JR Drummond               14.27      14.47q  2 
  5 Maren Bulovsky            FR South Shore/           14.50      14.73q  2 
  6 Taylor Adleman            FR Chequamegon            14.43      14.74q  2 
  7 Makayla wolfe             JR Hurley                 14.40      15.08q  1 
  8 Kristie Urhen             FR Flambeau               15.50      15.37q  1 
  9 Alison Ludzack            FR Drummond               16.37      15.72   1 
 10 Hannah Madlon             FR Flambeau               16.70      16.70   2 
 -- Nadia Nevala              JR South Shore/           13.87         FS   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brett Bulovsky            JR South Shore/           11.92      12.12Q  2 
  2 Joshua Hawn               SR Chequamegon            11.25      12.39Q  1 
  3 Alex Schmidt              SR Prentice               11.64      12.53Q  3 
  4 Patrick Dernovsek         SR Flambeau               11.10      12.25q  2 
  5 Matt Dezotell             SR Winter High            11.56      12.64q  2 
  6 Colton Gransee            SR Flambeau               11.55      12.70q  1 
  7 James Reichard            FR Mercer                 11.00      12.78q  3 
  8 James Kurth               SR Prentice               12.84      12.97q  1 
  9 Josiah Cook               FR South Shore/           12.74      13.07   3 
 10 Erik Barker               SO Hurley                 13.00      13.47   3 
 11 Jesse Homp                JR Winter High            11.98      13.60   1 
 12 Kyle Lukes                FR Mercer                 13.20      13.65   1 
 13 Caleb Coughtry-Carpenter  FR Drummond               13.92      13.72   3 
 14 Aaron Zilt                SR Bruce                  11.87      13.91   3 
 15 Jordan Moore              JR Hurley                 13.21      14.20   1 
 16 Tommy Krob                FR Drummond               13.92      14.31   2 
 17 LJ Kutz                   FR Hurley                 13.10      14.92   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Mader              SO Chequamegon            17.25      18.22Q  1 
  2 Paige Schonfelder         JR Flambeau               17.21      18.63Q  2 
  3 Caitlyn Hiller            FR Mercer                 18.20      18.57q  1 
  4 Nikki kempf               SO Mercer                 18.80      19.03q  1 
  5 Kayla Subert              SR Hurley                 18.80      19.12q  1 
  6 Calley Tinsman            SO Bruce                  18.23      19.41q  2 
  7 Dani Mattson              SO Hurley                 18.90      19.47q  2 
  8 Cassie Riddiford          JR Chequamegon            18.46      19.48q  2 
  9 Camille Kich              FR Mercer                 18.90      20.26   2 
 10 Jenna Gustafson           JR Chequamegon            20.40      20.60   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mark Saari                JR Hurley                 17.12      16.67Q  2 
  2 Adam Ranta                SO South Shore/           17.97      18.03Q  1 
  3 Ryan Feirtag              SR Flambeau               17.20      18.04q  1 
  4 Kris Bluse                FR Hurley                 18.50      18.44q  1 
  5 Luke Marczak              FR Hurley                 18.53      19.16q  2 
  6 Seth Weber                JR Chequamegon            19.90      20.09q  2 
  7 Jared Miesbauer           JR Chequamegon            21.12      20.71q  1 
  8 Collin Shields            JR South Shore/           20.33      20.72q  2 
 -- Tim Neiber                SO Drummond               20.63         FS   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lexi Engler               FR Mercer                 26.80      27.09Q  2 
  2 Alexis Stueber            SR Chequamegon            27.66      28.22Q  1 
  3 Nadia Nevala              JR South Shore/           29.33      28.74q  2 
  4 Miranda Wickman           SR Drummond               28.34      28.89q  2 
  5 Hailey BeBeau             FR Chequamegon            28.90      28.99q  2 
  6 Brianna Hartmann          SO Prentice               28.54      29.06q  2 
  7 Janice Anderson           SR South Shore/           29.67      29.24q  2 
  8 Caitlyn Thompson          SO South Shore/           29.89      30.45q  1 
  9 Tricia O'Shaughnessy      SO Drummond               32.56      31.70   1 
 10 Amber Harris              SO Bruce                  30.06      32.16   1 
 11 Kristie Urhen             FR Flambeau               32.89      32.28   1 
 12 Angela Aimone             JR Hurley                 32.00      32.66   1 
 13 Alison Ludzack            FR Drummond               32.16      32.71   2 
 14 sam lardinois             SR Hurley                 33.00      34.57   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shane Wakefield           JR Chequamegon            24.01      23.67Q  2 
  2 Brett Bulovsky            JR South Shore/           23.78      24.29Q  1 
  3 Patrick Dernovsek         SR Flambeau               22.95      24.15q  2 
  4 Dean Harris               SO Flambeau               23.60      25.10q  1 
  5 Matt Dezotell             SR Winter High            25.40      25.25q  2 
  6 Alex Schmidt              SR Prentice               24.09      25.60q  2 
  7 Logan Schloer             FR Chequamegon            25.03      25.82q  1 
  8 Noah Barker               JR South Shore/           25.58      25.84q  1 
  9 Austin Hagstrom           FR Bruce                  24.95      26.12   1 
 10 Caleb Coughtry-Carpenter  FR Drummond               27.61      28.03   2 
 11 Marek Murarik             JR Winter High            27.84      28.04   1 
 12 Levi Anglin               SO South Shore/           27.10      28.05   2 
 13 Tommy Krob                FR Drummond                          29.63   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Mader              SO Chequamegon            18.22      17.84   10   
  2 Paige Schonfelder         JR Flambeau               18.63      18.04    8   
  3 Caitlyn Hiller            FR Mercer                 18.57      18.25    6   
  4 Nikki kempf               SO Mercer                 19.03      18.74    5   
  5 Calley Tinsman            SO Bruce                  19.41      19.14    4   
  6 Dani Mattson              SO Hurley                 19.47      19.59    3   
  7 Kayla Subert              SR Hurley                 19.12      19.60    2   
  8 Cassie Riddiford          JR Chequamegon            19.48      19.80    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Saari                JR Hurley                 16.67      16.37   10   
  2 Kris Bluse                FR Hurley                 18.44      18.05    8   
  3 Ryan Feirtag              SR Flambeau               18.04      18.13    6   
  4 Adam Ranta                SO South Shore/           18.03      18.44    5   
  5 Collin Shields            JR South Shore/           20.72      20.10    4   
  6 Seth Weber                JR Chequamegon            20.09      20.11    3   
  7 Jared Miesbauer           JR Chequamegon            20.71      20.79    2   
  8 Luke Marczak              FR Hurley                 19.16      21.06    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexi Engler               FR Mercer                 13.36      13.23   10   
  2 Brianna Hartmann          SO Prentice               14.04      14.07    8   
  3 Cora Martell              JR Drummond               14.47      14.33    6   
  4 Maren Bulovsky            FR South Shore/           14.73      14.69    5   
  5 Bridget Motiff            FR South Shore/           14.80      14.71    4   
  6 Taylor Adleman            FR Chequamegon            14.74      14.71    3   
  7 Makayla wolfe             JR Hurley                 15.08      14.96    2   
  8 Kristie Urhen             FR Flambeau               15.37      15.91    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Hawn               SR Chequamegon            12.39      11.81   10   
  2 Patrick Dernovsek         SR Flambeau               12.25      12.00    8   
  3 Alex Schmidt              SR Prentice               12.53      12.02    6   
  4 Brett Bulovsky            JR South Shore/           12.12      12.25    5   
  5 Colton Gransee            SR Flambeau               12.70      12.57    4   
  6 Matt Dezotell             SR Winter High            12.64      12.60    3   
  7 James Reichard            FR Mercer                 12.78      12.92    2   
  8 James Kurth               SR Prentice               12.97      13.10    1   
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ketzel Levens             SO South Shore/         5:52.00    6:01.06   10   
  2 Cassy Kurth               SO Prentice             6:02.13    6:01.10    8   
  3 Kaysha Maier              SO Chequamegon          6:04.30    6:05.41    6   
  4 Emma Ostrenga             FR South Shore/         6:08.00    6:06.21    5   
  5 Madi Brunner              FR Chequamegon          6:08.90    6:15.77    4   
  6 Regan Jacobson            JR Chequamegon          6:17.20    6:16.02    3   
  7 Susan Walesewicz          JR Hurley               6:30.00    6:30.59    2   
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Koski              SR Chequamegon          4:46.44    4:46.31   10   
  2 Kevin Koski               SO Chequamegon          4:47.40    4:48.58    8   
  3 Eli Hancock               SO Drummond             5:05.97    4:57.30    6   
  4 Kevin Geisen              SR South Shore/         4:56.00    5:01.46    5   
  5 Chase Groothausen         SO Flambeau             5:14.80    5:11.52    4   
  6 Quinn O'Meara             FR Chequamegon          5:16.04    5:12.12    3   
  7 Andrew Sauer              SO South Shore/         5:25.00    5:20.92    2   
  8 Justin Parker             JR Bruce                5:14.00    5:25.28    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon                                       1:56.10    1:52.53   10   
     1) Michelle Homann JR              2) Hailey BeBeau FR               
     3) Klaudia Swanson FR              4) Alexis Stueber SR              
  2 Drummond                                          2:00.00    1:58.90    8   
     1) Cora Martell JR                 2) Tricia O'Shaughnessy SO        
     3) Theresa Ayers SO                4) Miranda Wickman SR             
  3 South Shore/Washburn                              2:00.66    2:03.50    6   
     1) Jenna Sorenson SR               2) Maren Bulovsky FR              
     3) Bridget Motiff FR               4) Caitlyn Thompson SO            
  4 Hurley                                            2:06.00    2:05.87    5   
     1) Alexandra Olson FR              2) Kayla Subert SR                
     3) Makayla wolfe JR                4) Dani Mattson SO                
  5 Bruce                                             2:02.00    2:06.83    4   
     1) Amber Harris SO                 2) Kylee Kesan FR                 
     3) Karissa Stewart FR              4) Alyssa Anderson FR             
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon                                       1:35.83    1:35.39   10   
     1) Joshua Hawn SR                  2) Austin Hilgart FR              
     3) Hunter Pritzl JR                4) Shane Wakefield JR             
  2 Drummond                                          1:36.49    1:35.78    8   
     1) Dylan Marshall JR               2) James Ludzack SO               
     3) Adam Jarecki SR                 4) Kole Rasmussen SR              
  3 Flambeau                                          1:43.50    1:42.23    6   
     1) Matt Anderson SR                2) Cody Peterson SR               
     3) Colton Gransee SR               4) Dean Harris SO                 
  4 South Shore/Washburn                              1:43.64    1:43.25    5   
     1) Collin Shields JR               2) Josiah Cook FR                 
     3) Brett Yule SR                   4) Noah Barker JR                 
  5 Hurley                                            1:44.00    1:49.02    4   
     1) Matt Christoferson SO           2) Jacob Saari SO                 
     3) Adam Hendricks JR               4) Jared Wendt SR                 
  6 Bruce                                             1:48.00    1:51.55    3   
     1) David Eiffler SO                2) Doug Fisher SO                 
     3) James Scoles SO                 4) Austin Hagstrom FR             
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janice Anderson           SR South Shore/         1:06.00    1:05.80   10   
  2 Cora Martell              JR Drummond             1:10.00    1:09.40    8   
  3 Regan Jacobson            JR Chequamegon          1:10.90    1:12.18    6   
  4 Kellie Rock               SO South Shore/         1:18.00    1:16.38    5   
  5 Theresa Ayers             SO Drummond             1:14.00    1:18.49    4   
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Rice               JR Hurley                 54.83      55.37   2  10   
  2 Jacob Kavajecz            SR South Shore/           56.23      55.43   2   8   
  3 Matt Dezotell             SR Winter High            55.80      56.68   2   6   
  4 Mitch DeHate              JR South Shore/           58.67      58.92   2   5   
  5 Justice Groothousen       JR Flambeau             1:05.40      59.09   1   4   
  6 Logan Schloer             FR Chequamegon            57.80    1:01.25   2   3   
  7 Bo Carlson                SR Chequamegon          1:02.10    1:03.10   2   2   
  8 Ryley Eitrem              FR Hurley               1:00.00    1:04.66   2   1   
  9 Tommy Krob                FR Drummond             1:06.74    1:08.34   1 
 10 Alex Czarnecki            FR Hurley               1:07.00    1:11.08   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon                                         54.08      53.64   10   
     1) Michelle Homann JR              2) Hailey BeBeau FR               
     3) Klaudia Swanson FR              4) Alexis Stueber SR              
  2 Mercer                                              55.20      53.77    8   
     1) Shania St. germaine JR          2) Caitlyn Hiller FR              
     3) Linda Tondel JR                 4) Lexi Engler FR                 
  3 Flambeau                                            54.50      55.76    6   
     1) Brynn Schwab JR                 2) Paige Schonfelder JR           
     3) Katie Worden JR                 4) Hannah Anderson SO             
  4 South Shore/Washburn                                56.72      56.53    5   
     1) Caitlyn Thompson SO             2) Bridget Motiff FR              
     3) Maren Bulovsky FR               4) Nadia Nevala JR                
  5 Hurley                                              58.00      59.36    4   
     1) Kayla Subert SR                 2) Dani Mattson SO                
     3) Alexandra Olson FR              4) Makayla wolfe JR               
  6 Bruce                                               59.84    1:00.24    3   
     1) Amanda Zimmerman SO             2) Karissa Stewart FR             
     3) Kylee Kesan FR                  4) Alyssa Anderson FR             
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                            45.20      45.82   10   
     1) Patrick Dernovsek SR            2) Matt Anderson SR               
     3) Colton Gransee SR               4) Dean Harris SO                 
  2 Drummond                                            47.69      47.13    8   
     1) Dylan Marshall JR               2) James Ludzack SO               
     3) Kole Rasmussen SR               4) Adam Jarecki SR                
  3 South Shore/Washburn                                49.28      48.83    6   
     1) Josiah Cook FR                  2) Levi Anglin SO                 
     3) Roger Branham FR                4) Noah Barker JR                 
  4 Chequamegon                                         46.52      50.13    5   
     1) Joshua Hawn SR                  2) Austin Hilgart FR              
     3) Hunter Pritzl JR                4) Shane Wakefield JR             
  5 Hurley                                              50.02      52.71    4   
     1) Matt Christoferson SO           2) Adam Hendricks JR              
     3) Jacob Saari SO                  4) Jared Wendt SR                 
  6 Mercer                                              54.00      53.77    3   
     1) Tyler Bianga FR                 2) Lukas Huybrecht FR             
     3) James Reichard FR               4) Kyle Lukes FR                  
  7 Bruce                                               55.59      55.69    2   
     1) Walker Golubiff FR              2) Corbin Czyscon SO              
     3) Donovan Ralston SO              4) Aaron Zilt SR                  
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda Wickman           SR Drummond               49.92      49.37   10   
  2 Caitlyn Hiller            FR Mercer                 52.80      53.57    8   
  3 Rachel Novakovic          SR Flambeau               54.17      54.03    6   
  4 Alexandra Olson           FR Hurley                 54.50      56.50    5   
  5 Michelle Hecimovich       JR Chequamegon            55.51      57.40    4   
  6 Hannah Mader              SO Chequamegon            56.20      59.92    3   
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Sauer                SR South Shore/           44.17      45.21   2  10   
  2 Ryan Feirtag              SR Flambeau               44.70      46.32   2   8   
  3 Chanse Peth               SO Chequamegon            45.68      46.36   2   6   
  4 Luke Marczak              FR Hurley                 48.17      48.06   2   5   
  5 Seth Weber                JR Chequamegon            48.50      49.16   2   4   
  6 Tim Neiber                SO Drummond               50.30      49.51   1   3   
  7 Andrew Sauer              SO South Shore/           49.68      50.08   1   2   
  8 Jared Miesbauer           JR Chequamegon            50.69      50.41   1   1   
  9 Devin Czerneski           FR Hurley                 48.27      50.70   2 
 -- Mark Saari                JR Hurley                 44.17         FS   2 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Kavajecz           SO South Shore/         2:39.00    2:32.34   10   
  2 Tiana Avery               SR Flambeau             2:39.60    2:38.02    8   
  3 Alexis Griggs             SO South Shore/         2:42.00    2:40.51    6   
  4 Cassy Kurth               SO Prentice             2:42.06    2:42.18    5   
  5 Emily Wagner              JR Chequamegon          2:43.40    2:48.57    4   
  6 Amanda Zimmerman          SO Bruce                2:57.00    2:58.54    3   
  7 Morgan Hinson             SO South Shore/         3:00.00    2:59.41    2   
  8 Regan Jacobson            JR Chequamegon          2:46.50    3:03.11    1   
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Koski              SR Chequamegon          2:06.43    2:07.59   10   
  2 Sam Belanger              JR Chequamegon          2:07.27    2:07.87    8   
  3 Ian Liphart               SR South Shore/         2:09.00    2:08.55    6   
  4 Steven Carlson            SR Drummond             2:09.96    2:13.05    5   
  5 Dean Freeman              SR Flambeau             2:15.30    2:16.85    4   
  6 Kevin Geisen              SR South Shore/         2:10.00    2:18.00    3   
  7 Bo Carlson                SR Chequamegon          2:20.10    2:26.74    2   
  8 Ryley Eitrem              FR Hurley               2:25.00    2:34.13    1   
  9 Hunter Campbell           SO Drummond             2:40.35    2:39.58  
 10 Gabriel Lee               SR Prentice             2:23.58    2:51.18  
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexi Engler               FR Mercer                 27.09      27.32   10   
  2 Alexis Stueber            SR Chequamegon            28.22      28.56    8   
  3 Miranda Wickman           SR Drummond               28.89      28.75    6   
  4 Brianna Hartmann          SO Prentice               29.06      28.96    5   
  5 Hailey BeBeau             FR Chequamegon            28.99      29.01    4   
  6 Nadia Nevala              JR South Shore/           28.74      29.46    3   
  7 Janice Anderson           SR South Shore/           29.24      29.61    2   
  8 Caitlyn Thompson          SO South Shore/           30.45      30.25    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shane Wakefield           JR Chequamegon            23.67      23.69   10   
  2 Patrick Dernovsek         SR Flambeau               24.15      23.85    8   
  3 Alex Schmidt              SR Prentice               25.60      25.00    6   
  4 Dean Harris               SO Flambeau               25.10      25.02    5   
  5 Matt Dezotell             SR Winter High            25.25      25.50    4   
  6 Noah Barker               JR South Shore/           25.84      25.54    3   
  7 Logan Schloer             FR Chequamegon            25.82      25.79    2   
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ketzel Levens             SO South Shore/        13:03.00   13:18.96   10   
  2 Madi Brunner              FR Chequamegon         13:38.90   13:22.64    8   
  3 Kaysha Maier              SO Chequamegon         13:11.40   13:25.70    6   
  4 Sierra Lake               FR Prentice            13:48.00   13:27.33    5   
  5 Emma Ostrenga             FR South Shore/        13:29.00   13:38.33    4   
  6 Rachel Novakovic          SR Flambeau            12:58.00   14:24.42    3   
  7 Alena Hünermund           JR Bruce               16:21.00   16:20.39    2   
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Koski               SO Chequamegon         10:12.40   10:28.92   10   
  2 Colin Liphart             SO South Shore/        11:13.00   10:58.15    8   
  3 Eli Hancock               SO Drummond            11:28.00   10:58.72    6   
  4 Aaron Arthur              SO Drummond            11:40.00   11:21.16    5   
  5 Gavin Martell             FR Drummond            11:43.00   11:29.15    4   
  6 Quinn O'Meara             FR Chequamegon         11:41.60   11:32.59    3   
  7 Joe Sylvester             FR Chequamegon         11:42.40   11:41.27    2   
  8 Ross Ledin                SR South Shore/        14:02.00   12:57.16    1   
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon                                       4:37.03    4:29.34   10   
     1) Emily Wagner JR                 2) Taylor Adleman FR              
     3) Michelle Homann JR              4) Michelle Hecimovich JR         
  2 South Shore/Washburn                              4:42.79    4:38.94    8   
     1) Kierstyn Fibert SR              2) Ketzel Levens SO               
     3) Alyssa Kavajecz SO              4) Janice Anderson SR             
  3 Flambeau                                          4:51.20    4:53.27    6   
     1) Tiana Avery SR                  2) Katie Worden JR                
     3) Hannah Anderson SO              4) Lexi VanDoorn SO               
  4 Hurley                                                       4:58.99    5   
     1) beka harrington SR              2) Rachel Fedora JR               
     3) sam lardinois SR                4) Susan Walesewicz JR            
  5 Bruce                                             5:01.00    5:06.36    4   
     1) Amber Harris SO                 2) Karissa Stewart FR             
     3) Kylee Kesan FR                  4) Alyssa Anderson FR             
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drummond                                          3:47.67    3:43.04   10   
     1) Kole Rasmussen SR               2) Dylan Marshall JR              
     3) Steven Carlson SR               4) Adam Jarecki SR                
  2 Chequamegon                                       3:47.01    3:43.29    8   
     1) Sam Belanger JR                 2) Logan Schloer FR               
     3) Hunter Pritzl JR                4) Austin Hilgart FR              
  3 Hurley                                            3:49.21    3:45.75    6   
     1) Dakota Rice JR                  2) Brad Vaara SR                  
     3) Mark Saari JR                   4) Jared Wendt SR                 
  4 South Shore/Washburn                              3:50.89    3:46.73    5   
     1) Ian Liphart SR                  2) Roger Branham FR               
     3) Mitch DeHate JR                 4) Jacob Kavajecz SR              
  5 Flambeau                                          3:53.20    3:54.20    4   
     1) Matt Anderson SR                2) Jarod Bainter JR               
     3) Dean Freeman SR                 4) Justice Groothousen JR         
  6 Bruce                                             3:56.00    4:03.95    3   
     1) Austin Hagstrom FR              2) Doug Fisher SO                 
     3) James Scoles SO                 4) Justin Parker JR               
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Thompson           FR Mercer                108-00     110-08   10   
  2 Megan Gustafson           JR South Shore/          103-10     107-06    8   
  3 Sarah Kirchoff            FR Mercer                 91-06     100-05    6   
  4 jackie hissa              SR Hurley                 88-00      91-02    5   
  5 mariah aspinwall          SR Hurley                 88-00      89-05    4   
  6 Linda Tondel              JR Mercer                 75-00      77-00    3   
  7 Morgan Sorenson           SO South Shore/           67-00      65-09    2   
  8 Kayla Mrotek              SO Chequamegon            67-11      62-05    1   
  9 Alison Ludzack            FR Drummond               54-00      62-00  
 10 Serena Rosales            FR South Shore/           66-02      60-10  
 11 Becca Ratkowski           JR Hurley                 70-00      60-07  
 12 Hannah Madlon             FR Flambeau               64-06      59-00  
 13 Kristina Gedde            FR Prentice               55-09      56-08  
 14 Bailey Schmidt            JR Bruce                  50-05      43-00  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jesse Isaacson            SO Prentice             6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Rowdy Kochevar            SO Flambeau             6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Troy Komarek              SO Prentice             6-03.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Patrick Dernovsek         SR Flambeau             5-10.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Adam Ranta                SO South Shore/         5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Eric Sauer                SR South Shore/         5-10.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Shannon Fye               JR Flambeau             5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Kris Bluse                FR Hurley               5-06.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Dylan Marshall            JR Drummond             5-02.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Tyler Alexander           SR Chequamegon          5-06.00   J5-02.00  
 11 James Reichard            FR Mercer               5-06.00   J5-02.00  
 12 James Kurth               SR Prentice             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Chanse Peth               SO Chequamegon          5-00.00         NH  
 -- James Scoles              SO Bruce                5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowdy Kochevar            SO Flambeau            19-11.00   20-03.25   10   
  2 Dalton Rohde              JR Prentice            19-01.00   20-01.00    8   
  3 Kris Bluse                FR Hurley              19-02.00   19-01.75    6   
  4 Joshua Hawn               SR Chequamegon         19-08.00   19-00.00    5   
  5 Justice Groothousen       JR Flambeau            19-05.00   18-10.50    4   
  6 Mark Saari                JR Hurley              17-08.00   18-09.00    3   
  7 Logan Schloer             FR Chequamegon         18-00.00   18-01.00    2   
  8 Adam Ranta                SO South Shore/        17-09.00   17-09.25    1   
  9 Drew Rohde                FR Prentice            18-03.00   17-00.50  
 10 Seth Weber                JR Chequamegon         17-10.00   16-11.50  
 11 Collin Shields            JR South Shore/        17-07.00   16-06.75  
 12 Doug Fisher               SO Bruce               15-11.00   15-10.25  
 13 Austin Hagstrom           FR Bruce               17-09.00   15-03.25  
 14 Jesse Homp                JR Winter High         15-01.00   15-00.50  
 15 Kyle Lukes                FR Mercer              14-00.00   14-06.00  
 16 Marek Murarik             JR Winter High         15-05.00   14-04.25  
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Popejoy            SO Chequamegon          8-03.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Calley Tinsman            SO Bruce                8-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 Cassie Riddiford          JR Chequamegon          8-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 Lexi VanDoorn             SO Flambeau             8-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Danielle Irons            JR Hurley               7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Rachel Fedora             JR Hurley               7-00.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Dani Morgan               SR Chequamegon          6-00.00    6-06.00    2   
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Welch                 FR Flambeau            51-11.00   51-05.00   10   
  2 Matt Christoferson        SO Hurley              45-07.00   45-09.00    8   
  3 Chris Edyvean             SR Hurley              40-08.00   40-09.00    6   
  4 Brandon Cassiani          SO Mercer              39-11.00   40-01.00    5   
  5 Dalton Anders             SR Flambeau            44-06.00   39-04.00    4   
  6 Jordan Moore              JR Hurley              39-08.00   37-06.00    3   
  7 Robert Wilkins            SR South Shore/        35-04.00   37-04.00    2   
  8 Tyler Bianga              FR Mercer              34-00.00   34-03.00    1   
  9 Brett Rozier              SR South Shore/        33-07.00   32-08.00  
 10 Nathan Adams              FR Bruce               33-01.00   31-11.00  
 11 Corbin Czyscon            SO Bruce               33-11.00   31-06.00  
 12 Vincent Brotherton        FR Drummond            31-04.00   30-09.00  
 13 Dixon Ericson             FR Prentice            30-04.00   30-06.00  
 14 Chad Kozak                JR South Shore/        29-11.00   30-02.00  
 15 Gabriel Lee               SR Prentice            30-10.00   30-00.00  
 16 Devin Gorton              SR Drummond            32-04.00   28-10.00  
 -- Donovan Ralston           SO Bruce               34-05.00         ND  
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexi Engler               FR Mercer              32-08.00   32-07.50   10   
  2 Sydney Wilund             SO Prentice            34-00.00   32-06.00    8   
  3 Cassie Riddiford          JR Chequamegon         32-06.00   31-11.00    6   
  4 Michelle Hecimovich       JR Chequamegon         32-07.00   31-09.00    5   
  5 Katie Worden              JR Flambeau            32-05.00   31-06.50    4   
  6 Dakota Popejoy            SO Chequamegon         28-01.00   29-08.25    3   
  7 Morgan Pinardi            JR Hurley              28-00.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Camille Kich              FR Mercer              29-00.00   27-09.00    1   
  9 Karissa Stewart           FR Bruce               28-06.00   27-04.50  
 10 sam lardinois             SR Hurley              28-00.00   27-00.50  
 11 Megan Gustafson           JR South Shore/        27-08.00   26-07.25  
 12 Nikki kempf               SO Mercer              29-03.00   26-04.50  
 13 Kierstyn Fibert           SR South Shore/        26-05.00   25-11.50  
 -- Jenna Sorenson            SR South Shore/        26-04.00         ND  
 -- beka harrington           SR Hurley              26-00.00         ND  
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Welch                 FR Flambeau              166-09     141-00   10   
  2 Chris Edyvean             SR Hurley                127-05     126-00    8   
  3 Dalton Anders             SR Flambeau              148-01     125-03    6   
  4 Erik Barker               SO Hurley                111-00     113-04    5   
  5 Jordan Moore              JR Hurley                107-11     111-06    4   
  6 Corbin Czyscon            SO Bruce                 100-04     100-02    3   
  7 Brett Rozier              SR South Shore/           96-09      97-00    2   
  8 John Klopatek             FR Mercer                 93-00      83-02    1   
  9 Devin Gorton              SR Drummond               80-03      79-08  
 10 Vincent Brotherton        FR Drummond               73-04      79-03  
 11 Dixon Ericson             FR Prentice               87-01      78-03  
 12 Zack Barker               FR South Shore/           86-10      75-01  
 13 Gabriel Lee               SR Prentice               67-11      65-05  
 14 Nathan Adams              FR Bruce                  96-05      64-10  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Kavajecz           SO South Shore/         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Cassie Riddiford          JR Chequamegon          4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Miranda Wickman           SR Drummond             5-00.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Hannah Mader              SO Chequamegon          4-06.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Kierstyn Fibert           SR South Shore/         4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  5 beka harrington           SR Hurley               4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  5 Brynn Schwab              JR Flambeau             5-00.00    4-04.00    2.50
  5 Brooke Lustig             JR Chequamegon          4-02.00    4-04.00    2.50
  9 Morgan Pinardi            JR Hurley               4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Calley Tinsman            SO Bruce                4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Amanda Zimmerman          SO Bruce                4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexis Stueber            SR Chequamegon         17-01.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Sydney Wilund             SO Prentice            15-11.00   15-03.75    8   
  3 Cheyenne Hawkins          FR Prentice            13-11.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Dakota Popejoy            SO Chequamegon         14-10.00   14-09.00    5   
  5 Janice Anderson           SR South Shore/        13-11.00   14-05.00    4   
  6 Paige Schonfelder         JR Flambeau            14-11.00   14-04.50    3   
  7 Camille Kich              FR Mercer              14-00.00   14-03.25    2   
  8 Morgan Pinardi            JR Hurley              13-04.00   12-07.25    1   
  9 Kayla Subert              SR Hurley              12-10.00   11-11.25  
 10 Alexandra Olson           FR Hurley              12-10.00   11-10.75  
 -- Kellie Rock               SO South Shore/        12-10.00         ND  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Kota Engler             SO Mercer              13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Tyler Alexander           SR Chequamegon         11-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Chanse Peth               SO Chequamegon                    11-00.00    6   
  4 Hunter Pritzl             JR Chequamegon         11-00.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Dakota Rice               JR Hurley              11-03.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Cody Peterson             SR Flambeau             9-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Shannon Fye               JR Flambeau            10-06.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 Justin Parker             JR Bruce                9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Luke Marczak              FR Hurley               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Caleb Coughtry-Carpenter  FR Drummond                       J8-00.00  
 -- Jarod Bainter             JR Flambeau             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Tommy Krob                FR Drummond                             NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Gustafson           JR South Shore/        35-03.00   36-08.00   10   
  2 Sydney Thompson           FR Mercer              35-02.00   36-06.00    8   
  3 Katie Alberson            SR Flambeau            33-11.00   33-04.00    6   
  4 mariah aspinwall          SR Hurley              32-00.00   32-01.00    5   
  5 Alyssia Geimer            JR Flambeau            32-01.00   30-09.00    4   
  6 Shawnie Sarkkinen         JR Prentice            27-06.00   29-06.00    3   
  7 jackie hissa              SR Hurley              29-00.00   29-02.00    2   
  8 Sarah Kirchoff            FR Mercer              29-00.00   29-00.00    1   
  9 Natalie Moon              JR Hurley              26-00.00   28-05.00  
 10 Alyssa Anderson           FR Bruce               26-01.00   26-10.00  
 11 Madison Fenske            FR Flambeau            24-02.00   25-05.00  
 12 Hayle Woolf               FR Mercer              25-00.00   23-09.00  
 13 Kristina Gedde            FR Prentice            22-00.00   21-01.00  
 14 Rachel Garz               FR South Shore/        24-02.00   20-07.00  
 -- Danika Fuller             SR Bruce               24-05.00         ND  
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalton Rohde              JR Prentice            40-01.00   41-10.00   10   
  2 Kris Bluse                FR Hurley              38-02.00   38-09.25    8   
  3 Adam Ranta                SO South Shore/        37-11.00   38-08.00    6   
  4 Dean Harris               SO Flambeau            39-00.00   38-07.00    5   
  5 Chase Groothausen         SO Flambeau            39-02.00   38-03.75    4   
  6 Jacob Kavajecz            SR South Shore/        37-05.00   37-09.75    3   
  7 D'Kota Engler             SO Mercer              35-08.00   37-06.25    2   
  8 Seth Weber                JR Chequamegon         38-03.00   36-08.50    1   
  9 James Reichard            FR Mercer              37-02.00   36-00.25  
 10 Erik Barker               SO Hurley              36-04.00   35-07.00  
 11 Drew Rohde                FR Prentice            36-06.00   35-05.00  
 12 Colton Dowd               JR Hurley              36-00.00   34-07.00  
 13 Kyle Lukes                FR Mercer              29-00.00   29-05.50  
 -- Adam Jarecki              SR Drummond            34-00.00         ND  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                175.50     2) South Shore/Washburn      140.50
    3) Mercer                      88        4) Flambeau                   62.50
    5) Hurley                      56.50     6) Prentice                   56   
    7) Drummond                    48        8) Bruce                      33   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                159        2) Flambeau                  150   
    3) South Shore/Washburn       112        4) Hurley                    109.50
    5) Drummond                    60.50     6) Prentice                   47   
    7) Mercer                      24        8) Winter High School         13   
    8) Bruce                       13