Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 08:16 PM
                     Athens Co-Ed Invitational - 4/22/2014                     
                              Athens High School                               
                      601 W Limits Rd, Athens, WI  54411                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:16.00   11:13.84   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle JR         2) Jacobson, Regan JR             
     3) Maier, Kaysha SO                4) Wagner, Emily JR               
  2 Abbotsford  'A'                                  11:24.00   11:39.90    8   
     1) Hughes, Grace 12                2) Belanger, Kaitlyn 12           
     3) Kocian, Paige 10                4) Wogernese, Morgan 09           
  3 Athens  'A'                                      12:09.00   12:38.12    6   
     1) Heller, Kristin JR              2) Kralcik, Jordyn JR             
     3) Alvarez, Cynthia SR             4) Nowacki, Michaela SO           
  4 Phillips  'A'                                               13:30.87    4   
     1) Eibergen, Andrea JR             2) Burkart, Alanna JR             
     3) Kaliska, Abi SR                 4) Schmidt, Emma SO               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  8:59.00    9:29.31   10   
     1) Byholm, Tanner SR               2) Koski, Jordan SR               
     3) Koski, Kevin SO                 4) Belanger, Sam JR               
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     9:30.00   10:14.44    8   
     1) Lochner, Kyle JR                2) Hoogland, Max SO               
     3) Roberts, Mitchell FR            4) Shaver, Jered FR               
  3 Gilman  'A'                                      10:50.00   10:24.85    6   
     1) Lato, Travis 10                 2) Sromek, Bryce 11               
     3) Swoboda, Tyler 11               4) Tkachuk, Ryan 11               
  4 Spencer  'A'                                                10:26.62    4   
     1) Hebert, Steven 12               2) Wilke, Dan 11                  
     3) Schneider, Jacob 9              4) Weber, Max 9                   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           11 Spencer                 9.80      16.92   2  10   
  2 Diedrich, Moriah          SR Athens                 18.00      17.84   2   8   
  3 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon            18.20      17.91   2   6   
  4 Riehle, Taylor            SR Athens                 18.04      18.43   2   5   
  5 Kremsreiter, Zoe          10 Abbotsford             18.43      18.47   1   4   
  6 Conner, Mackenzie         SO Athens                 18.04      18.49   2   3   
  7 Mercier, Brenna           12 Spencer                15.50      19.08   2   2   
  8 Endreas, Lizzy             9 Spencer                10.70      19.60   2   1   
  9 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman                 22.00      20.03   1 
 10 Gustafson, Jenna          JR Chequamegon            19.70      20.62   1 
 11 Wagner, Katie             FR Chequamegon            19.80      21.28   1 
 12 Luther, Hanna             JR Athens                 23.24     x21.33   1 
 13 Timmers, Erica            JR Phillips               21.20      21.36   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah              9 Spencer                19.95      18.04   10   
  2 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman                 19.00      18.06    8   
  3 Peth, Chanse              SO Chequamegon            18.40      19.86    6   
  4 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon            19.60      21.05    5   
  5 Kunze, Tyler              09 Abbotsford             21.58      22.08    4   
  6 Miesbauer, Jared          JR Chequamegon            19.70      22.66    3   
  7 Hawkey, Austin            09 Abbotsford             23.47      22.70    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon            13.30      13.37   2  10   
  2 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       10 Abbotsford             13.76      13.77   2   8   
  3 Wichlacz, Jordyn          11 Spencer                14.90      13.80   1   6   
  4 Perkins, Ashley           SO Athens                 14.21      14.33   2   5   
  5 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman                 14.00      14.46   2   4   
  6 Bump, Karly               12 Spencer                           14.52   1   3   
  7 Hartmann, Brianna            Prentice               14.18      14.54   2   2   
  8 Korng, Anna               JR Phillips                          14.65   1   1   
  9 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon            14.00      14.68   2 
 10 Kosmer, Brianna           JR Phillips               14.00      14.88   2 
 11 Lustig, Brooke            JR Chequamegon            15.80      15.58   1 
 12 Fuentes, Samanta             Abbotsford             15.79      15.60   1 
 13 Griesel, Marissa          FR Phillips                          17.50   1 
 14 Judrez, Nalia                Abbotsford             21.92      20.95   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon            11.80      11.87   3  10   
  2 Schmidt, Alex                Prentice               11.84      12.04   3   8   
  3 Kelly, Justin             SO Athens                 12.00      12.09   3   6   
  4 Streveler, Nick           12 Abbotsford             12.15      12.24   3   5   
  5 Ellenbecker, Colton       SR Athens                 12.31      12.35   3   4   
  6 Pritzl, Hunter            JR Chequamegon            12.40      12.38   3   3   
  7 Mercier, Nate             11 Spencer                13.50      12.91   2   2   
  8 Vitort, Chase             SO Athens                 13.00      12.95   3   1   
  9 Halopka, Ty               FR Athens                 13.12     x13.09   2 
 10 Kurth, James                 Prentice               12.87      13.12   3 
 11 Michels, Brett            JR Chequamegon            13.90      13.38   1 
 12 Hahn, Zachary             11 Spencer                13.60      13.38   2 
 13 Post, Austin              10 Spencer                14.20      13.52   1 
 14 Mengel, Austin            SO Athens                           x13.68   1 
 15 Halmstad, Brad            FR Phillips               13.10      13.87   2 
 16 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman                 16.00      13.87   1 
 17 Bowers, Dakota            09 Abbotsford             13.93      13.98   1 
 18 Gonnering, Chandan        09 Abbotsford             13.73      14.26   2 
 19 Nowak, Caleb              SO Athens                 13.90     x14.32   2 
 20 Carlton, Joe              SR Phillips               13.80      14.32   2 
 21 Bushman, Jasper           FR Phillips               13.90      15.16   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Cassy                 Prentice             6:02.98    6:11.20   10   
  2 Maier, Kaysha             SO Chequamegon          6:13.00    6:14.83    8   
  3 Brunner, Madi             FR Chequamegon          6:15.00    6:21.21    6   
  4 Schafer, Logan            11 Spencer              6:45.00    6:26.07    5   
  5 Nowacki, Michaela         SO Athens               6:23.00    6:43.02    4   
  6 Hughes, Grace             12 Abbotsford           7:04.32    6:54.15    3   
  7 Joergensen, Line          10 Spencer              6:52.00    7:17.68    2   
  8 Eibergen, Andrea          JR Phillips             7:00.00    7:56.98    1   
  9 Schmidt, Emma             SO Phillips             7:38.00    8:14.82  
 10 Nutt, Mary                JR Phillips             7:50.00    8:41.67  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan             SR Chequamegon          4:51.00    4:53.97   10   
  2 Koski, Kevin              SO Chequamegon          4:53.00    4:55.32    8   
  3 Rau, Dakota                  Abbotsford           5:08.15    5:00.87    6   
  4 Fuhr, Harrison            FR Phillips             5:25.00    5:04.58    5   
  5 Langeau, Josh             FR Athens               4:59.00    5:06.86    4   
  6 Novak, Dillon             11 Abbotsford           5:13.77    5:11.64    3   
  7 O'Meara, Quinn            FR Chequamegon          5:30.00    5:23.06    2   
  8 VanRixel, Joshua          JR Athens               5:22.00    5:31.09    1   
  9 Simonson, Cody            SO Athens               5:12.06    5:32.73  
 10 Swoboda, Tyler            11 Gilman               5:40.00    5:45.47  
 11 Shaver, Jered             FR Phillips             5:40.00    5:57.92  
 12 Kelly, Wesley             FR Phillips             6:00.00    6:19.95  
 13 Hebert, Steven            12 Spencer                         6:42.97  
 14 Lee, Gabriel                 Prentice                        7:06.49  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:57.63   10   
     1) Diedrich, Moriah SR             2) Valdez, Mirella JR             
     3) Ange, Brittany SO               4) Wickman, Autumn SO             
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     1:58.10    2:04.70    8   
     1) Korng, Anna JR                  2) Falk, Mackenzie SO             
     3) Meives, Megan JR                4) Kopecky, Emily JR              
  3 Spencer  'A'                                      1:45.00    2:05.05    6   
     1) Ellefson, Johanna 9             2) Faber, Lauren 9                
     3) Endreas, Lizzy 9                4) Rogers, Jenna 9                
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:03.00    2:06.67    4   
     1) Gustafson, Jenna JR             2) Adleman, Taylor FR             
     3) Scharp, Bailee JR               4) Mader, Hannah SO               
  5 Abbotsford  'A'                                   2:03.34    2:07.47    2   
     1) Maki, Jennifer 12               2) Riemer, Cheyenne 11            
     3) Klieforth, Makenzie 10          4) Carpenter, Elli 11             
  6 Gilman  'A'                                       2:20.00    2:12.08    1   
     1) Elwood, Mackenzie 10            2) Hoehn, Alicia 9                
     3) Monson, Katelynn 10             4) Zach, Hailey 11                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       1:43.00    1:37.61   10   
     1) Kelly, Justin SO                2) Masephol, Tyler JR             
     3) Ellenbecker, Colton SR          4) Wickman, Aaron JR              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:39.20    1:38.96    8   
     1) Hilgart, Austin FR              2) Hawn, Joshua SR                
     3) Wakefield, Shane JR             4) Pritzl, Hunter JR              
  3 Spencer  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:42.53    6   
     1) Cattanach, Jeremiah 12          2) Huebl, J. T. 11                
     3) Zastrow, Noah 9                 4) Mercier, Nate 11               
  4 Gilman  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:46.92    4   
     1) Aldinger, Ethan 10              2) Elwood, Tyler 12               
     3) Lato, Travis 10                 4) Schmitt, Colton 11             
  5 Abbotsford  'A'                                   1:51.73    1:51.69    2   
     1) Cruz, Edgar 12                  2) Halopka, Brock 09              
     3) Hoffman, Renson 11              4) Leiby, Aaron 11                
  6 Phillips  'A'                                     1:58.70    1:57.39    1   
     1) Kirchmeyer, Logan FR            2) Kavina, Kyle JR                
     3) Bushman, Jasper FR              4) Hoffman, Chris FR              
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Paige           11 Spencer              1:08.00    1:05.59   2  10   
  2 Blair, Becca              JR Phillips             1:12.00    1:08.99   2   8   
  3 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman               1:10.00    1:09.80   2   6   
  4 Wagner, Emily             JR Chequamegon          1:11.00    1:09.82   2   5   
  5 Varsho, Abby              11 Spencer              1:10.00    1:11.98   2   4   
  6 Beyreis, Cora             11 Spencer              1:15.00    1:12.03   2   3   
  7 Lake, Sierra                 Prentice             1:15.65    1:18.66   1   2   
  8 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        JR Chequamegon                     1:20.37   1   1   
  9 Kaliska, Abi              SR Phillips             1:13.00    1:22.14   2 
 10 Verpoorten, Mikala        FR Athens               1:24.30    1:22.61   1 
 11 Mrotek, Kayla             SO Chequamegon          1:16.00    1:25.82   1 
 12 Alvarez, Cynthia          SR Athens               1:25.00    1:44.74   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehrke, Aaron             FR Phillips             1:02.50      57.70   2  10   
  2 Schloer, Logan            FR Chequamegon            59.90    1:00.21   2   8   
  3 Falk-LeFay, Tristin       JR Athens                 58.91    1:00.55   2   6   
  4 Reukhof, Willie           FR Phillips             1:05.30    1:01.15   1   5   
  5 Rohde, Drew                  Prentice               59.10    1:02.14   2   4   
  6 Hahn, Zachary             11 Spencer              1:08.00    1:02.39   1   3   
  7 Schilling, Isaiah          9 Spencer              1:09.00    1:02.39   1   2   
  8 Welbes, Brandon           SO Athens               1:02.00    1:02.89   2   1   
  9 Carlson, Bo               SR Chequamegon          1:03.00    1:03.08   1 
 10 Sylvester, Joe            FR Chequamegon          1:02.00    1:05.20   2 
 11 Schneider, Jacob           9 Spencer              1:10.00    1:05.74   1 
 12 Marcott, Justin           09 Abbotsford                      1:12.48   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                    54.00      56.05   10   
     1) Stueber, Alexis SR              2) Homann, Michelle JR            
     3) Riddiford, Cassie JR            4) Adleman, Taylor FR             
  2 Abbotsford  'A'                                     55.01      56.07    8   
     1) Carpenter, Elli 11              2) Kremsreiter, Zoe 10            
     3) Klieforth, Makenzie 10          4) Friedenfels, Jaelyn 10         
  3 Athens  'A'                                         55.00      57.18    6   
     1) Riehle, Taylor SR               2) Payne, Jesse SR                
     3) Ange, Brittany SO               4) Perkins, Ashley SO             
  4 Prentice  'A'                                                  57.68    4   
     1) Hartmann, Brianna               2) Lake, Sierra                   
     3) Kurth, Cassy                    4) Hawkins, Cheyenne              
  5 Spencer  'A'                                        58.50      58.93    2   
     1) Ellefson, Johanna 9             2) Faber, Lauren 9                
     3) Endreas, Lizzy 9                4) Rogers, Jenna 9                
  6 Phillips  'A'                                     1:00.50      59.28    1   
     1) Blair, Becca JR                 2) Korng, Anna JR                 
     3) Kosmer, Brianna JR              4) Burkart, Alanna JR             
  7 Gilman  'A'                                       1:05.00    1:01.38  
     1) Skabroud, Makaylen 11           2) Elwood, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Schoene, Kyla 10                4) Hoehn, Alicia 9                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                    46.00      47.38   10   
     1) Hawn, Joshua SR                 2) Hilgart, Austin FR             
     3) Pritzl, Hunter JR               4) Wakefield, Shane JR            
  2 Athens  'A'                                         46.48      47.83    8   
     1) Kelly, Justin SO                2) Vitort, Chase SO               
     3) Masephol, Tyler JR              4) Ellenbecker, Colton SR         
  3 Spencer  'A'                                        49.80      49.29    6   
     1) Cattanach, Jeremiah 12          2) Huebl, J. T. 11                
     3) Zastrow, Noah 9                 4) Mercier, Nate 11               
  4 Abbotsford  'A'                                     48.55      50.95    4   
     1) Lavin, Jacob                    2) Streveler, Nick 12             
     3) Leiby, Aaron 11                 4) Kollmansberger, Kasey 11       
  5 Gilman  'A'                                         50.00      51.46    2   
     1) Schmitt, Colton 11              2) Aldinger, Ethan 10             
     3) Elwood, Tyler 12                4) Neuenfeldt, Blake 9            
  6 Phillips  'A'                                       58.50      57.35    1   
     1) Halmstad, Brad FR               2) Kavina, Kyle JR                
     3) Yurnich, Matt SO                4) Bushman, Jasper FR             
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           11 Spencer              1:08.00      51.71   2  10   
  2 Kopecky, Emily            JR Phillips               54.00      54.61   2   8   
  3 Kremsreiter, Zoe          10 Abbotsford                        55.69   1   6   
  4 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon            55.00      56.22   2   5   
  5 Hecimovich, Michelle      JR Chequamegon            54.00      56.68   2   4   
  6 Conner, Mackenzie         SO Athens                 54.96      57.31   2   3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Brittany      11 Spencer                           59.16   1   2   
  8 Diedrich, Moriah          SR Athens                 59.00    1:00.10   2   1   
  9 Wagner, Katie             FR Chequamegon          1:00.00    1:01.47   2 
 10 Falk, Mackenzie           SO Phillips                        1:08.02   1 
 11 Luther, Hanna             JR Athens               1:05.00    1:09.28   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grigsby, Tyler            SR Phillips                          47.79   10   
  2 Peth, Chanse              SO Chequamegon            47.00      48.42    8   
  3 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon            48.00      50.46    6   
  4 Kunze, Tyler              09 Abbotsford                        53.16    5   
  5 Miesbauer, Jared          JR Chequamegon            50.00      53.32    4   
  6 Hawkey, Austin            09 Abbotsford                        57.14    3   
  7 Griepentrog, Dyllan        9 Spencer              1:18.00    1:04.92    2   
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maier, Kaysha             SO Chequamegon          2:45.00    2:45.94   10   
  2 Kurth, Cassy                 Prentice             2:45.74    2:47.12    8   
  3 Belanger, Kaitlyn         12 Abbotsford           2:55.00    2:48.45    6   
  4 Heller, Kristin           JR Athens               3:02.00    2:50.03    5   
  5 Kocian, Paige             10 Abbotsford           3:01.66    2:51.17    4   
  6 Wogernese, Morgan         09 Abbotsford           2:48.15    2:51.60    3   
  7 Jacobson, Regan           JR Chequamegon          2:49.00    2:52.67    2   
  8 Schafer, Logan            11 Spencer              2:30.00    2:53.89    1   
  9 Joergensen, Line          10 Spencer              2:40.00    3:01.38  
 10 Kralcik, Jordyn           JR Athens               3:05.00    3:04.11  
 11 Olson, Amelia              9 Gilman               4:30.00    3:23.56  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan             SR Chequamegon          2:09.00    2:08.38   10   
  2 Lochner, Kyle             JR Phillips             2:11.00    2:12.55    8   
  3 Belanger, Sam             JR Chequamegon          2:15.00    2:14.62    6   
  4 Rau, Dakota                  Abbotsford           2:20.00    2:17.35    5   
  5 Simonson, Cody            SO Athens               2:20.33    2:18.21    4   
  6 Fuhr, Harrison            FR Phillips             2:11.50    2:23.17    3   
  7 Rohde, Dalton                Prentice             2:14.00    2:23.27    2   
  8 Langeau, Josh             FR Athens                          2:24.52    1   
  9 Wilke, Dan                11 Spencer              2:26.00    2:25.89  
 10 Carlson, Bo               SR Chequamegon          2:25.00    2:27.34  
 11 VanRixel, Joshua          JR Athens               2:31.58    2:30.80  
 12 Tkachuk, Ryan             11 Gilman               3:00.00    2:38.61  
 13 Weber, Max                 9 Spencer              2:40.00    2:40.72  
 14 Kelly, Wesley             FR Phillips             2:45.00    2:49.44  
 15 Lee, Gabriel                 Prentice                        3:06.29  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wickman, Autumn           SO Athens                 27.20      26.11   3  10   
  2 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon            28.07      27.66   3   8   
  3 Hartmann, Brianna            Prentice               29.70      28.54   2   6   
  4 Meives, Megan             JR Phillips               29.80      28.63   2   5   
  5 Wilund, Sydney               Prentice               28.10      28.65   3   4   
  6 Schreiner, Madison        FR Athens                 30.00      28.77   2   3   
  7 Zastrow, Rachel           11 Spencer                25.50      28.94   3   2   
  8 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       10 Abbotsford             28.40      29.04   3   1   
  9 Homann, Michelle          JR Chequamegon            29.00      29.34   3 
 10 Budzinski, Desiree        11 Gilman                 30.00      29.45   2 
 11 Kosmer, Brianna           JR Phillips               30.00      30.24   2 
 12 Carpenter, Elli           11 Abbotsford             29.10      30.52   2 
 13 Schreiner, Kaylyn         FR Athens                 31.00      30.64   2 
 14 Monson, Katelynn          10 Gilman                 33.00      31.26   1 
 15 Mueller, Seanna           11 Spencer                26.90      31.39   3 
 16 Mercier, Brenna           12 Spencer                26.90      31.72   3 
 17 Elwood, Mackenzie         10 Gilman                 32.00      32.02   1 
 18 Lustig, Brooke            JR Chequamegon            33.00      33.31   1 
 19 Zach, Hailey              11 Gilman                 36.00     x34.95   1 
 20 Seefluth, Emma            11 Abbotsford             35.10      35.25   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wickman, Aaron            JR Athens                 22.70      22.86   3  10   
  2 Wakefield, Shane          JR Chequamegon            24.90      24.02   3   8   
  3 Schmidt, Alex                Prentice               24.40      24.13   3   6   
  4 Hilgart, Austin           FR Chequamegon            25.20      24.71   3   5   
  5 Hainzlsperger, Jake        9 Spencer                26.50      25.06   3   4   
  6 Schloer, Logan            FR Chequamegon            26.90      25.72   2   3   
  7 Falk-LeFay, Tristin       JR Athens                 26.00      26.12   3   2   
  8 Reukhof, Willie           FR Phillips               26.90      26.87   2   1   
  9 Halopka, Ty               FR Athens                 28.00      26.97   1 
 10 Marcott, Justin           09 Abbotsford             28.00      27.81   2 
 11 Cruz, Edgar               12 Abbotsford             26.70      27.83   2 
 12 Griepentrog, Dyllan        9 Spencer                26.60      27.86   3 
 13 Wojcik, Brendan            9 Gilman                 32.00      27.94   1 
 14 Hoffman, Renson           11 Abbotsford             27.00      28.07   2 
 15 Burnett, Jack                Spencer                           28.67   1 
 16 Halmstad, Brad            FR Phillips               26.70      29.12   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       1:00.00    1:01.23  
     1) Janke, Savannah JR              2) Kralcik, Haley FR              
     3) Elenbecker, Kelsi FR            4) Conner, Mackenzie SO           
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                             1:08.53  
     1) Mrotek, Kayla SO                2) Niebauer, Lizzy JR             
     3) Gotz, Josie                     4) Panich, Lindsey SO             
  3 Spencer  'A'                                                 1:09.64  
     1) Burt, Jessica 11                2) Walter, Katlynne 11            
     3) Farrell, Allison 11             4) Berres, Julia 11               
  4 Prentice  'B'                                                1:11.33  
     1) Hedberg, Rebekah                2) Jast, Jorie                    
     3) Kangus, Alyssia                 4) Bauer, Rachel                  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                               53.71  
     1) Cegielski, Rory JR              2) Kronberger, Dakota             
     3) Lehman, Zach FR                 4) Alexander, Tyler SR            
  2 Spencer  'A'                                                   56.49  
  3 Athens  'A'                                         50.05      57.86  
     1) Belisle, Nathan JR              2) Hutchison, Tyler JR            
     3) Belisle, Jared SO               4) Mroczenski, Paul FR            
  4 Prentice  'A'                                                1:00.45  
     1) Kaae, Brendan                   2) Ericson, Dixon                 
     3) Kaae, Brett                     4) Lee, Gabriel                   
  5 Abbotsford  'A'                                     55.00    1:02.19  
     1) Rau, Logan 10                   2) Harris, Adreinne 11            
     3) Marier, Joseph 11               4) Voss, Colton 12                
 -- Phillips  'A'                                        1.05     X56.20  
     1) Kirchmeyer, Logan FR            2) Foytik, Shane FR               
     3) Carlson, Josh FR                4) Carlton, Joe SR                
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Kaitlyn         12 Abbotsford          13:20.86   13:45.22   10   
  2 Brunner, Madi             FR Chequamegon         13:58.00   14:02.78    8   
  3 Lake, Sierra                 Prentice            13:48.87   14:10.91    6   
  4 Jakel, Josie              09 Abbotsford          14:37.17   14:25.60    5   
  5 Kaliska, Abi              SR Phillips            14:30.00   14:29.51    4   
  6 Scharp, Bailee            JR Chequamegon         15:00.00   16:10.36    3   
  7 Pankratz, Hannah          11 Spencer             17:18.00   18:09.22    2   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              SO Chequamegon         10:36.00   10:50.61   10   
  2 Novak, Dillon             11 Abbotsford                     11:37.23    8   
  3 Hoogland, Max             SO Phillips            12:00.00   11:53.93    6   
  4 O'Meara, Quinn            FR Chequamegon         11:48.00   11:53.99    5   
  5 Swoboda, Tyler            11 Gilman              12:00.00   12:02.45    4   
  6 Sromek, Bryce             11 Gilman              12:15.00   12:06.17    3   
  7 Sylvester, Joe            FR Chequamegon         12:30.00   12:26.67    2   
  8 Budzinski, Adam           09 Abbotsford          12:49.16   13:05.53    1   
  9 Hebert, Steven            12 Spencer                        15:18.97  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       4:44.00    4:40.92   10   
     1) Heller, Kristin JR              2) Valdez, Mirella JR             
     3) Ange, Brittany SO               4) Wickman, Autumn SO             
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:45.52    8   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle JR         2) Jacobson, Regan JR             
     3) Wagner, Emily JR                4) Adleman, Taylor FR             
  3 Spencer  'A'                                      4:46.00    4:49.20    6   
     1) Lawrence, Paige 11              2) Wichlacz, Jordyn 11            
     3) Varsho, Abby 11                 4) Beyreis, Cora 11               
  4 Abbotsford  'A'                                   5:02.89    4:57.69    4   
     1) Kocian, Paige 10                2) Wogernese, Morgan 09           
     3) Kollmansberger, Kelsea 09       4) Ginier, Heloise 11             
  5 Phillips  'A'                                     5:00.10    5:02.62    2   
     1) Falk, Mackenzie SO              2) Blair, Becca JR                
     3) Kopecky, Emily JR               4) Meives, Megan JR               
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:54.52   10   
     1) Byholm, Tanner SR               2) Belanger, Sam JR               
     3) Schloer, Logan FR               4) Peth, Chanse SO                
  2 Athens  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:06.13    8   
     1) Langeau, Josh FR                2) VanRixel, Joshua JR            
     3) Falk-LeFay, Tristin JR          4) Wickman, Aaron JR              
  3 Abbotsford  'A'                                   4:02.62    4:07.10    6   
     1) Streveler, Nick 12              2) Halopka, Brock 09              
     3) Rau, Dakota                     4) Leiby, Aaron 11                
  4 Phillips  'A'                                     3:58.10    4:09.22    4   
     1) Gehrke, Aaron FR                2) Grigsby, Tyler SR              
     3) Roberts, Thomas JR              4) Lochner, Kyle JR               
  5 Spencer  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:15.77    2   
     1) Hainzlsperger, Jake 9           2) Wilke, Dan 11                  
     3) Schilling, Isaiah 9             4) Schneider, Jacob 9             
  6 Gilman  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:20.44    1   
     1) Aldinger, Ethan 10              2) Lato, Travis 10                
     3) Rosemeyer, Parker 11            4) Tkachuk, Ryan 11               
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varsho, Abby              11 Spencer              4-08.00    4-09.00   10   
  2 Schoene, Kyla             10 Gilman               4-06.00    4-09.00    8   
  3 Timmers, Erica            JR Phillips             4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Ange, Brittany            SO Athens               4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon          4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Mader, Hannah             SO Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Schreiner, Madison        FR Athens               4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Ellefson, Johanna          9 Spencer              4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Lustig, Brooke            JR Chequamegon          4-02.00    4-00.00  
  9 Olson, Amelia              9 Gilman               3-10.00    4-00.00  
 -- Fuentes, Samanta             Abbotsford                           NH  
 -- Klieforth, Makenzie       10 Abbotsford           4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Jesse              Prentice             6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Komarek, Troy                Prentice             6-03.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Masephol, Tyler           JR Athens               5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Cattanach, Jeremiah       12 Spencer              4-10.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Alexander, Tyler          SR Chequamegon          5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Kurth, James                 Prentice             5-04.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Kelly, Justin             SO Athens               5-02.00    5-00.00    1.50
  7 Peth, Chanse              SO Chequamegon          5-06.00    5-00.00    1.50
  9 Lavin, Jacob                 Abbotsford           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Mercier, Nate             11 Spencer              4-06.00    4-10.00  
 -- Halopka, Ty               FR Athens               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hoffman, Chris            FR Phillips             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Reukhof, Willie           FR Phillips             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Wojcik, Brendan            9 Gilman               4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           11 Spencer             10-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Popejoy, Dakota           SO Chequamegon          7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Lawrence, Paige           11 Spencer              9-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Valdez, Mirella           JR Athens               7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Ellefson, Johanna          9 Spencer              7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Riddiford, Cassie         JR Chequamegon          7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Riehle, Taylor            SR Athens               7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Schreiner, Kaylyn         FR Athens               7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Luther, Hanna             JR Athens               7-06.00   x6-06.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah              9 Spencer             12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Pritzl, Hunter            JR Chequamegon         12-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Alexander, Tyler          SR Chequamegon         11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Byholm, Tanner            SR Chequamegon         10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Post, Austin              10 Spencer              9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Sromek, Bryce             11 Gilman               8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           SR Chequamegon         16-02.00   16-00.75   10   
  2 Wilund, Sydney               Prentice            15-09.00   15-11.25    8   
  3 Meives, Megan             JR Phillips            13-01.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Korng, Anna               JR Phillips                       13-08.50    5   
  5 Hawkins, Cheyenne            Prentice            12-00.00   13-06.50    4   
  6 Rougeau, Tami             JR Chequamegon         13-02.00   13-06.50    3   
  7 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       10 Abbotsford          13-06.50   13-01.50    2   
  8 Valdez, Mirella           JR Athens              13-04.00   13-00.50    1   
  9 Skabroud, Makaylen        11 Gilman              12-02.00   12-11.25  
 10 Bump, Karly               12 Spencer             16-00.00   12-07.00  
 11 Kremsreiter, Zoe          10 Abbotsford          14-07.00   12-05.50  
 12 Endreas, Lizzy             9 Spencer             14-10.00   12-03.75  
 13 Monson, Katelynn          10 Gilman                         12-02.00  
 14 Seefluth, Emma            11 Abbotsford          12-02.00   12-00.50  
 15 Wichlacz, Jordyn          11 Spencer             16-00.00   11-11.00  
 16 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        JR Chequamegon         12-00.00   11-09.50  
 17 Kralcik, Haley            FR Athens              11-00.00   10-09.00  
 18 Griesel, Marissa          FR Phillips                        9-06.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohde, Dalton                Prentice            18-10.00   18-08.00   10   
  2 Hawn, Joshua              SR Chequamegon         19-10.00   18-02.25    8   
  3 Schloer, Logan            FR Chequamegon         19-02.00   18-00.50    6   
  4 Cattanach, Jeremiah       12 Spencer             16-10.00   17-05.75    5   
  5 Kavina, Kyle              JR Phillips            14-02.00   16-06.25    4   
  6 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon         17-00.00   16-04.25    3   
  7 Xiong-Frahm, John         JR Athens               5-00.00   15-10.25    2   
  8 Rohde, Drew                  Prentice            18-03.00   15-09.00    1   
  9 Mengel, Austin            SO Athens              13-09.00   15-08.00  
 10 Elwood, Tyler             12 Gilman              17-00.00   15-07.00  
 11 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Athens              15-04.00   15-00.00  
 12 Neuenfeldt, Blake          9 Gilman              14-00.00   13-06.25  
 13 Hainzlsperger, Jake        9 Spencer             15-10.00   13-05.50  
 14 Hahn, Zachary             11 Spencer             15-09.00   13-01.25  
 15 Yurnich, Matt             SO Phillips            14-01.00   12-06.50  
 16 Marcott, Justin           09 Abbotsford          10-09.75   11-03.00  
 17 Nowak, Caleb              SO Athens              12-06.00  x11-00.00  
 -- Busse, Jonathon           11 Abbotsford          15-11.25         ND  
 -- Lavin, Jacob                 Abbotsford          15-01.00         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilund, Sydney               Prentice            33-06.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Hecimovich, Michelle      JR Chequamegon         33-01.50   32-07.50    8   
  3 Burkart, Alanna           JR Phillips            27-01.00   29-06.25    6   
  4 Kopecky, Emily            JR Phillips            30-01.00   29-05.00    5   
  5 Maki, Jennifer            12 Abbotsford          29-01.00   29-05.00    4   
  6 Bump, Karly               12 Spencer             31-00.00   28-00.00    3   
  7 Popejoy, Dakota           SO Chequamegon         28-09.50   27-05.00    2   
  8 Lustig, Brooke            JR Chequamegon         27-00.00   26-11.00    0.50
  8 Janke, Savannah           JR Athens              27-11.50   26-11.00    0.50
 10 Carpenter, Elli           11 Abbotsford          27-06.50   26-01.50  
 -- Wichlacz, Jordyn          11 Spencer             33-00.00         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohde, Dalton                Prentice            38-06.50   39-04.25   10   
  2 Byholm, Tanner            SR Chequamegon         35-00.00   36-10.50    8   
  3 Weber, Seth               JR Chequamegon         38-07.00   36-08.00    6   
  4 Rohde, Drew                  Prentice            36-06.00   36-02.00    5   
  5 Hainzlsperger, Jake        9 Spencer             32-06.00   32-03.00    4   
  6 Leiby, Aaron              11 Abbotsford                     32-01.00    3   
  7 Langeau, Josh             FR Athens              30-01.00   30-10.75    2   
  8 Hahn, Zachary             11 Spencer             32-06.00   26-07.00    1   
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janke, Savannah           JR Athens                 90-11      94-10   10   
  2 Burt, Jessica             11 Spencer                85-00   75-01.50    8   
  3 Schoenrock, Kira          FR Athens                 47-11      75-00    6   
  4 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    09 Abbotsford             75-00      74-02    5   
  5 Heier, Rebecca            11 Gilman                 75-00      72-08    4   
  6 Sales, Jazmine               Abbotsford             71-05      66-00    3   
  7 Viegut, Taygen            09 Abbotsford             66-00      62-09    2   
  8 Kralcik, Haley            FR Athens                 50-00      60-09    1   
  9 Farrell, Allison          11 Spencer                65-00      60-07  
 10 Dahl, Amanda              10 Gilman                 65-00      58-06  
 11 Eibergen, Hannah          FR Phillips                          57-03  
 12 Elenbecker, Kelsi         FR Athens                 37-09     x57-01  
 13 Mrotek, Kayla             SO Chequamegon                       56-04  
 14 Niebauer, Lizzy           JR Chequamegon                       55-09  
 15 Bauer, Rachel                Prentice               56-09      53-08  
 16 Jast, Jorie                  Prentice               52-10      51-01  
 17 Hedberg, Rebekah             Prentice               49-06      47-05  
 18 Klaar, Hayley             SO Phillips                          45-04  
 19 Walter, Kate                 Spencer                52-00      41-07  
 20 Hoffman, Kendra           SO Athens                           x40-04  
 21 Curry, Ashley             JR Chequamegon                    40-03.50  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Colton           11 Gilman                125-00  124-10.50   10   
  2 Belisle, Nathan           JR Athens                121-07  117-01.50    8   
  3 Lavin, Jacob                 Abbotsford                    112-01.50    6   
  4 Belisle, Jared            SO Athens                105-07     109-04    5   
  5 Johnson, Max               9 Spencer               110-00     103-09    4   
  6 Cegielski, Rory           JR Chequamegon                      102-07    3   
  7 Bloch, Dylan              10 Abbotsford            111-05  100-05.50    2   
  8 Susa, Spencer             12 Spencer                90-00      98-09    1   
  9 Harris, Adreinne          11 Abbotsford             90-00   94-09.50  
 10 Stelson, Travis           11 Spencer                85-00      86-08  
 11 Foytik, Shane             FR Phillips              110-00   85-05.50  
 12 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Athens                         80-05.50  
 13 Rosemeyer, Parker         11 Gilman                 80-00      77-09  
 14 Hutchison, Tyler          JR Athens                 71-09     x77-03  
 15 Ericson, Dixon               Prentice               81-00   75-04.50  
 16 Kronberger, Dakota           Chequamegon                    66-10.50  
 17 Frank, Noah               JR Athens                           x63-00  
 18 Kaae, Brendan                Prentice               58-00      62-11  
 19 Kirchmeyer, Logan         FR Phillips              105-00      54-04  
 20 Kaae, Brett                  Prentice               52-04      54-03  
 21 Hilgart, Austin           FR Chequamegon                    46-11.50  
 22 Carlson, Josh             FR Phillips              100-00      45-00  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burt, Jessica             11 Spencer             32-00.00   32-09.00   10   
  2 Viegut, Taygen            09 Abbotsford          27-00.50   27-01.75    8   
  3 Klieforth, Makenzie       10 Abbotsford          25-08.50   26-09.00    6   
  4 Janke, Savannah           JR Athens              26-10.00   26-04.50    5   
  5 Conner, Mackenzie         SO Athens              27-07.00   25-06.75    4   
  6 Eibergen, Hannah          FR Phillips            27-01.00   25-00.00    3   
  7 Niebauer, Lizzy           JR Chequamegon         24-00.00   24-10.00    2   
  8 Kollmansberger, Kelsea    09 Abbotsford          24-01.00   24-08.00    1   
  9 Elenbecker, Kelsi         FR Athens              23-10.00   23-06.00  
 10 Mrotek, Kayla             SO Chequamegon         22-10.00   22-11.25  
 11 Heier, Rebecca            11 Gilman              24-00.00   22-08.00  
 12 Schoenrock, Kira          FR Athens              20-10.00  x22-07.00  
 13 Jast, Jorie                  Prentice            22-04.75   22-06.00  
 14 Kralcik, Haley            FR Athens              19-02.00  x22-05.50  
 15 Klaar, Hayley             SO Phillips            24-03.00   22-02.50  
 16 Bauer, Rachel                Prentice            24-01.00   21-02.00  
 17 Lehman, Melissa           11 Spencer             22-00.00   20-09.50  
 18 Dahl, Amanda              10 Gilman              25-00.00   20-06.50  
 19 Curry, Ashley             JR Chequamegon         24-00.00   20-00.00  
 20 Walter, Kate                 Spencer             21-00.00   19-11.00  
 21 Hedberg, Rebekah             Prentice            17-04.75   18-04.00  
 22 Hoffman, Kendra           SO Athens                        x15-10.25  
 -- Stunkel, Tristin          12 Gilman              21-06.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belisle, Nathan           JR Athens              47-00.00   44-00.50   10   
  2 Susa, Spencer             12 Spencer             42-00.00   40-08.00    8   
  3 Cegielski, Rory           JR Chequamegon         37-00.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Voss, Colton              12 Abbotsford          37-10.50   37-00.00    5   
  5 Kollmansberger, Kasey     11 Abbotsford          44-03.00   36-11.00    4   
  6 Belisle, Jared            SO Athens              38-07.00   36-10.50    3   
  7 Bloch, Dylan              10 Abbotsford          39-09.50   36-00.00    2   
  8 Kropf, Caleb              SR Chequamegon         38-00.00   35-04.00    1   
  9 Kronberger, Dakota           Chequamegon         32-00.00   34-04.00  
 10 Stelson, Travis           11 Spencer             32-00.00   33-06.50  
 11 Johnson, Max               9 Spencer             32-00.00   32-10.50  
 12 Schmitt, Colton           11 Gilman              37-07.00   30-09.25  
 13 Foytik, Shane             FR Phillips            33-00.00   30-08.00  
 14 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Athens              32-00.00   30-05.75  
 15 Ericson, Dixon               Prentice            29-04.75   29-01.00  
 16 Kaae, Brendan                Prentice            28-10.25   28-01.75  
 17 Hutchison, Tyler          JR Athens              31-00.00  x27-11.00  
 18 Rosemeyer, Parker         11 Gilman              28-05.00   27-06.50  
 19 Kirchmeyer, Logan         FR Phillips            26-02.00   26-01.00  
 20 Frank, Noah               JR Athens              26-01.00  x25-07.00  
 21 Kaae, Brett                  Prentice            25-06.50   25-02.00  
 22 Carlson, Josh             FR Phillips            25-00.00   24-04.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                151.50     2) Spencer                   129   
    3) Athens                     121.50     4) Abbotsford                103   
    5) Phillips                    73        6) Prentice                   64   
    7) Gilman                      23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                225.50     2) Athens                    103.50
    3) Spencer                     83        4) Abbotsford                 76   
    5) Prentice                    67        6) Phillips                   66   
    7) Gilman                      41                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 36 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                377        2) Athens                    225   
    3) Spencer                    212        4) Abbotsford                179   
    5) Phillips                   139        6) Prentice                  131   
    7) Gilman                      64