Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2015 08:17 PM
                         GNC - Invitational - 4/7/2015                         
                            GNC Indoor Invitational                            
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     FR Northland Pines         7.84       7.98q  3 
  2 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SR Northland Pines         8.06       8.10q  1 
  3 Calix, Payton             FR Northland Pines         8.17       8.18q  1 
  4 Roberts, Sussana           9 Rhinelander             8.30       8.24q  3 
  5 Langdon, Delaney           9 Tomahawk                8.05       8.25q  2 
  6 Padgett, Ellen             9 Rhinelander             8.50       8.26q  1 
  7 Ellis, Alyssa              9 Rhinelander             8.60       8.38   2 
  8 Carstensen, Tasha         10 Tomahawk                8.20       8.39   2 
  9 Millhausen, Kira          10 Mosinee Scho            8.40       8.50   3 
 10 Hoffman, Ashley            9 Medford                 8.42       8.68   2 
 11 Tatro, Tyler              11 Antigo                  8.76       8.75   3 
 12 Isola, Alexis             10 Medford                 8.61       8.75   3 
 13 VanBrocklin, Natalee       9 Mosinee Scho            8.60       8.80   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     FR Northland Pines         7.98       7.88    8   
  2 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SR Northland Pines         8.10       8.12    6   
  3 Calix, Payton             FR Northland Pines         8.18       8.12    4   
  4 Padgett, Ellen             9 Rhinelander             8.26       8.21    2   
  5 Langdon, Delaney           9 Tomahawk                8.25       8.22    1   
  6 Roberts, Sussana           9 Rhinelander             8.24       8.26  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duff, Sarah               12 Antigo                 28.00      28.05   4   8   
  2 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     FR Northland Pines        28.02      28.63   4   6   
  3 Kummer, Lakyn             11 Medford                27.71      28.88   4   4   
  4 Padgett, Ellen             9 Rhinelander            30.00      30.71   3   2   
  5 Adelman, Taylor           10 Medford                29.42      30.81   3   1   
  6 Calix, Payton             FR Northland Pines        30.54      31.11   2 
  7 Roberts, Sussana           9 Rhinelander            29.00      31.33   4 
  8 Olson, Sarah              11 Mosinee Scho           31.00      31.44   1 
  9 VanBrocklin, Natalee       9 Mosinee Scho           31.00      31.98   1 
 10 Smits, Sami               12 Antigo                 31.00      32.01   2 
 11 Walters, Olivia           11 Mosinee Scho           30.50      32.17   3 
 12 Verkilen, Emily           11 Tomahawk               30.50      32.44   3 
 13 Schulz, Sierra            11 Tomahawk               31.50      32.93   1 
 14 Doughty, Danielle          9 Rhinelander            30.50      33.24   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duff, Sarah               12 Antigo               1:03.00    1:02.86   3   8   
  2 Kummer, Lakyn             11 Medford              1:04.97    1:04.77   3   6   
  3 Lindemann, Kirsten        FR Northland Pines      1:06.53    1:06.45   3   4   
  4 Brunner, Lainey            9 Medford              1:06.77    1:08.34   3   2   
  5 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SR Northland Pines      1:08.22    1:08.86   2   1   
  6 Padgett, Ellen             9 Rhinelander          1:14.00    1:10.41   1 
  7 Paddock, Alexa             9 Rhinelander          1:08.00    1:10.54   2 
  8 Kouba, Sara               11 Tomahawk             1:10.50    1:11.09   1 
  9 Larson, Emmy              12 Tomahawk             1:05.00    1:13.44   3 
 10 Mach, Jada                12 Antigo               1:10.00    1:14.76   2 
 11 Strickland, Haley         12 Mosinee Scho         1:12.00    1:16.98   1 
 12 Stafford, Cheyenne         9 Rhinelander          1:13.00    1:19.30   1 
 13 Mohammadian, Tah          12 Mosinee Scho         1:12.00    1:21.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Melia, Eva              11 Rhinelander          2:36.00    2:39.69    8   
  2 Lindemann, Audrey         SO Northland Pines      2:36.29    2:41.79    6   
  3 Petts, Mandy              11 Antigo               2:40.00    2:44.84    4   
  4 Miller, Mariah            SO Northland Pines      2:53.24    2:50.57    2   
  5 Bowe, Samantha            12 Medford              2:55.04    2:51.03    1   
  6 Jones, Talyn              12 Tomahawk             2:44.00    2:52.84  
  7 Paddock, Alexa             9 Rhinelander          2:43.00    2:54.25  
  8 Brander, Hannah           11 Medford              2:57.67    2:56.81  
  9 Waye, Susan               11 Tomahawk             3:01.50    3:01.58  
 10 Mach, Jada                12 Antigo               2:45.00    3:03.06  
 11 Swid, Alli                 9 Mosinee Scho         3:10.00    3:05.35  
 12 Klinner, Jenna            10 Mosinee Scho         3:13.21    3:07.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Melia, Eva              11 Rhinelander          5:37.00    5:45.96    8   
  2 Olson, Heidi              JR Northland Pines      5:55.62    5:52.88    6   
  3 Wait, Maria               SR Northland Pines      6:09.18    5:59.47    4   
  4 Kuehn, Claire             12 Tomahawk             6:12.00    6:25.76    2   
  5 Barabas, Mallorie         10 Mosinee Scho         6:29.80    6:28.61    1   
  6 Schumacher, Hallie         9 Medford              6:35.44    6:33.62  
  7 Swan, Rylie               10 Tomahawk             6:45.00    6:51.08  
  8 Bunnell, Payton           09 Antigo               7:09.80    6:51.81  
  9 Brandner, Bailey          10 Medford              6:55.25    6:52.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting, Dani             11 Tomahawk            13:00.00   12:37.71    8   
  2 Hartman, Payton            9 Rhinelander         14:00.00   14:45.62    6   
  3 Krueger, Kate             10 Tomahawk            14:00.00   14:50.82    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamann, Margaret          12 Medford                 9.81       9.80q  3 
  2 Zenkovich, Hannah         09 Antigo                 10.00       9.83q  2 
  3 Schira, Iris              10 Mosinee Scho           10.20      10.29q  1 
  4 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines        10.46      10.37q  3 
  5 Renn, Maggee              10 Tomahawk               10.30      10.62q  2 
  6 Carstensen, Lauren        10 Medford                11.04      10.74q  2 
  7 Fox, Annaluz              11 Tomahawk               10.70      10.82   3 
  8 Blaser, Morgan            11 Rhinelander                       10.90   3 
  9 Olund, Makenna             9 Mosinee Scho           11.40      11.17   1 
 10 Doughty, Danielle          9 Rhinelander                       11.57   3 
 11 Stine, Olivia             10 Mosinee Scho           11.20      11.78   1 
 12 Brown, Kaylee             JR Northland Pines        11.97      12.16   2 
 -- Baker, Mandi               9 Medford                10.07         FS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamann, Margaret          12 Medford                 9.80       9.72    8   
  2 Zenkovich, Hannah         09 Antigo                  9.83       9.73    6   
  3 Schira, Iris              10 Mosinee Scho           10.29       9.89    4   
  4 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines        10.37      10.20    2   
  5 Carstensen, Lauren        10 Medford                10.74      10.54    1   
  6 Renn, Maggee              10 Tomahawk               10.62      11.87  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zenkovich, Hannah         09 Antigo                 31.97      31.58   3   8   
  2 Baker, Mandi               9 Medford                37.00      32.13   1   6   
  3 Schira, Iris              10 Mosinee Scho           33.20      32.40   3   4   
  4 Sigmund, Tahlia           11 Medford                35.19      33.77   2   2   
  5 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines        34.38      34.38   3   1   
  6 Hamann, Margaret          12 Medford                34.86      34.42   2 
  7 Renn, Maggee              10 Tomahawk               33.20      34.97   3 
  8 Olund, Makenna             9 Mosinee Scho           35.50      36.66   1 
  9 Stine, Olivia             10 Mosinee Scho           34.50      36.89   3 
 10 Fox, Annaluz              11 Tomahawk               34.60      37.55   2 
 11 Gardner, Lara              9 Rhinelander                       38.69   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      1:56.14    1:59.48   2   8   
     1) Higgins, Maddie 12              2) Stolp, Jen 12                  
     3) Baker, Mandi 9                  4) Brunner, Lainey 9              
  2 Mosinee School District  'A'                      2:02.00    2:01.93   2   6   
     1) VanBrocklin, Natalee 9          2) Millhausen, Kira 10            
     3) Nigh, Hannah 12                 4) Walters, Olivia 11             
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     2:03.00    2:02.85   2   4   
     1) Langdon, Delaney 9              2) Verkilen, Emily 11             
     3) Carstensen, Tasha 10            4) Schulz, Sierra 11              
  4 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       2:04.81    2:04.54   1   2   
     1) Bontrager, Beth JR              2) Hoffman, Hannah JR             
     3) Ludwig, Jennah JR               4) Calix, Payton FR               
  5 Antigo  'A'                                       2:03.00    2:05.50   1 
     1) Petts, Mandy 11                 2) Andres, Victoria 10            
     3) Roff, Murron 11                 4) Smits, Sami 12                 
  6 Rhinelander High School  'A'                                 2:07.34   1 
     1) Roberts, Sussana 9              2) Grulke, Katherine 9            
     3) Ellis, Alyssa 9                 4) Klaver, Haley 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:30.44    8   
     1) Duff, Sarah 12                  2) Zenkovich, Hannah 09           
     3) Petts, Mandy 11                 4) Roff, Murron 11                
  2 Medford  'A'                                      4:41.70    4:38.76    6   
     1) Bowe, Samantha 12               2) Brunner, Lainey 9              
     3) Brander, Hannah 11              4) Carstensen, Molly 11           
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:45.25    4:39.05    4   
     1) Lindemann, Kirsten FR           2) Hytry, Samantha JR             
     3) Herfindahl, Gabrielle FR        4) Niemczyk, Vanessa SR           
  4 Mosinee School District  'A'                      4:53.00    4:45.24    2   
     1) Strickland, Haley 12            2) Nigh, Hannah 12                
     3) Walters, Olivia 11              4) Schira, Iris 10                
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:59.39  
     1) Verkilen, Emily 11              2) Kouba, Sara 11                 
     3) Renn, Maggee 10                 4) Jones, Talyn 12                
  6 Rhinelander High School  'A'                                 5:08.35  
     1) Klaver, Haley 9                 2) Swearingen, Jessica 9          
     3) Stafford, Cheyenne 9            4) O'Melia, Eva 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      10:57.00   11:02.13    8   
     1) Bleadow, Maddy JR               2) Hayes, Anna SO                 
     3) Olson, Heidi JR                 4) Lindemann, Audrey SO           
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                    10:55.00   11:03.51    6   
     1) Waye, Susan 11                  2) Krueger, Kate 10               
     3) Whiting, Dani 11                4) Larson, Emmy 12                
  3 Medford  'A'                                     11:55.61   11:51.36    4   
     1) Bowe, Samantha 12               2) Schumacher, Hallie 9           
     3) Brander, Hannah 11              4) Carey, Mackenzie 11            
  4 Rhinelander High School  'A'                                12:35.36    2   
     1) Roberts, Lauryn 9               2) Gardner, Yvonne 9              
     3) Hartman, Payton 9               4) Becker, Mia 9                  
  5 Antigo  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:36.56  
     1) Stensberg, Kate 10              2) Roff, Murron 11                
     3) Mifflin, Dorothy 09             4) Bunnell, Payton 09             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        FR Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  2 Larson, Emmy              12 Tomahawk             5-03.00    4-10.00    6   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines      4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Hytry, Samantha           JR Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  5 Olund, Makenna             9 Mosinee Scho         4-00.00    4-08.00    1   
  6 Kummer, Lakyn             11 Medford              4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7 Baker, Mandi               9 Medford              4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Brokish, Bailey           11 Mosinee Scho         4-00.00    4-02.00  
  8 Pintens, Olivia           11 Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hoffman, Ashley            9 Medford              4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nigh, Hannah              12 Mosinee Scho         9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  2 Zenkovich, Hannah         09 Antigo               7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  3 Olson, Sarah              11 Mosinee Scho         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  4 Fox, Annaluz              11 Tomahawk             8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  5 Whiting, Dani             11 Tomahawk             7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  6 Ellis, Alyssa              9 Rhinelander                     7-00.00  
  7 Hoffman, Hannah           JR Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-00.00  
  8 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     FR Northland Pines      6-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Smits, Sami               12 Antigo               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Swearingen, Jessica        9 Rhinelander                          NH  
 -- Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines      7-00.00         NH  
 -- Schroeder, Lexie          11 Antigo               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stolp, Jen                12 Medford             15-04.00   15-06.50    8   
  2 Nigh, Hannah              12 Mosinee Scho        14-01.25   15-03.00    6   
  3 Payant, Nicole            11 Antigo               9-00.00   14-10.00    4   
  4 Carstensen, Tasha         10 Tomahawk            14-00.00   14-03.50    2   
  5 Langdon, Delaney           9 Tomahawk            14-06.00   13-09.00    1   
  6 VanBrocklin, Natalee       9 Mosinee Scho        13-00.00   13-07.50  
  7 Millhausen, Kira          10 Mosinee Scho        13-07.50   13-07.00  
  8 Grulke, Katherine          9 Rhinelander         14-04.00   13-07.00  
  9 Higgins, Maddie           12 Medford             13-09.00   13-06.00  
 10 Gardner, Lara              9 Rhinelander         10-00.00   13-03.00  
 11 Payant, Ellie             12 Antigo               9-00.00   12-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Emmy              12 Tomahawk            34-06.00   32-06.00    8   
  2 Stolp, Jen                12 Medford             32-06.00   32-03.00    6   
  3 Ludwig, Jennah            JR Northland Pines     28-01.00   28-07.50    4   
  4 Pintens, Olivia           11 Tomahawk            26-00.00   28-04.50    2   
  5 Gardner, Yvonne            9 Rhinelander                    28-03.50    1   
  6 Shipman, Emily            10 Medford             26-05.25   27-07.00  
  7 Bloch, Tess               12 Rhinelander                    27-02.50  
  8 Lindemann, Kirsten        FR Northland Pines                26-09.50  
  9 Seidl, Carly               9 Rhinelander                    23-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuttgen, Kourtney        12 Mosinee Scho        33-08.00   32-00.25    8   
  2 Smith, Lauren             12 Antigo              29-09.75   31-06.25    6   
  3 Schade, Jenna             12 Tomahawk            33-06.00   30-06.75    4   
  4 Blaser, Morgan            11 Rhinelander                    28-10.25    2   
  5 Carstensen, Molly         11 Medford             29-10.00   28-06.00    1   
  6 Carter, Cecillia          12 Mosinee Scho        27-01.00   25-06.00  
  7 Dalske, Dana              11 Mosinee Scho        25-00.00   25-04.25  
  8 Tincher, Katelyn          12 Antigo              24-02.50   25-00.75  
  9 Rhyner, Carly             12 Medford             23-11.00   23-09.75  
 10 Gignac, Lindsay            9 Rhinelander                    23-01.00  
 11 Schade, Hannah            10 Tomahawk            28-00.00   22-10.50  
 12 Fisher, Emily             12 Antigo              23-08.25   21-02.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              SR Northland Pines         6.82       6.94q  1 
  2 Sampson, Nathaniel         9 Rhinelander             6.50       7.07q  3 
  3 Manher, Jacob             11 Medford                 7.17       7.24q  1 
  4 Dixon, Will               10 Antigo                  7.15       7.25q  3 
  5 Schneider, Dillan         SR Northland Pines         7.17       7.31q  1 
  6 Marshall, Jake            11 Mosinee Scho            7.20       7.32q  3 
  7 Phalin, Easton             9 Tomahawk                7.09       7.39   3 
  8 Strebig, Garrett          10 Medford                 7.51       7.53   3 
  9 Borchardt, Jake           12 Tomahawk                7.15       7.57   2 
 10 LaBrasca, Brett           12 Rhinelander             7.00       7.59   2 
 11 Gauerke, Ty                9 Mosinee Scho            7.60       7.65   2 
 12 Berner, Luke              10 Antigo                  7.64       7.70   1 
 13 Lundt, Jordan             12 Rhinelander                        8.02   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              SR Northland Pines         6.94       6.86    8   
  2 Sampson, Nathaniel         9 Rhinelander             7.07       7.04    6   
  3 Manher, Jacob             11 Medford                 7.24       7.16    4   
  4 Schneider, Dillan         SR Northland Pines         7.31       7.18    2   
  5 Dixon, Will               10 Antigo                  7.25       7.23    1   
  6 Marshall, Jake            11 Mosinee Scho            7.32       7.30  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kjeve, Christopher         9 Rhinelander            24.90      24.71   3   8   
  2 Sampson, Nathaniel         9 Rhinelander            24.90      24.74   3   6   
  3 Rainer, Jordan            SO Northland Pines        25.19      25.41   2   4   
  4 Way, Jacob                12 Medford                25.03      25.60   2   2   
  5 Berner, Aeric             12 Antigo                 26.40      25.73   1   1   
  6 Manher, Jacob             11 Medford                26.04      25.74   2 
  7 Dixon, Will               10 Antigo                 26.70      25.90   1 
  8 Rinaldi, Victor            9 Medford                25.52      25.99   2 
  9 Tallman, Joe              12 Mosinee Scho           25.90      26.02   2 
 10 Schneider, Dillan         SR Northland Pines        24.95      26.12   3 
 11 Phalin, Easton             9 Tomahawk               24.70      26.67   3 
 12 Phillips, Josh            11 Tomahawk               26.20      27.20   1 
 13 Stewart, Trytan            9 Mosinee Scho           26.50      28.26   1 
 14 Berner, Luke              10 Antigo                 27.80      28.82   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kjeve, Christopher         9 Rhinelander            55.40      54.38   3   8   
  2 Berner, Aeric             12 Antigo                 56.59      56.27   3   6   
  3 Blacyki, Dakota           12 Rhinelander            55.60      57.10   3   4   
  4 Hildebrandt, Dalton       12 Medford                54.66      57.86   3   2   
  5 Purdun, Mike              12 Antigo                 57.35      58.13   2   1   
  6 Dixon, Will               10 Antigo                 57.20      59.23   2 
  7 Grosskopf, Jacob          SR Northland Pines        57.90      59.46   1 
  8 Fultz, Brayden            10 Medford                56.89    1:00.58   2 
  9 Johnson, Alex             10 Tomahawk             1:00.00    1:05.17   1 
 10 Bauer, Sebastian          11 Tomahawk             1:01.50    1:07.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               11 Antigo               2:10.00    2:09.12    8   
  2 Ulrich, Koltin            11 Medford              2:13.08    2:14.24    6   
  3 Hartwig, Gabe             SR Northland Pines      2:07.46    2:17.93    4   
  4 Tjugum, Lucas             10 Tomahawk             2:17.80    2:26.13    2   
  5 Minx, Connor              JR Northland Pines      2:21.04    2:30.30    1   
  6 Ulrich, Trey               9 Medford              2:31.05    2:31.34  
  7 Wick, Josh                10 Tomahawk             2:27.50    2:36.38  
  8 Hartman, Christian         9 Rhinelander          2:50.00    2:42.12  
  9 Wirsbinski, Isaac         11 Mosinee Scho         2:40.00    2:43.86  
 10 Krzanowski, Ethan          9 Mosinee Scho         2:41.78    2:46.68  
 11 Schwab, Alex               9 Rhinelander          2:55.00    3:00.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               11 Antigo               4:53.00    4:43.67    8   
  2 Radtke, Kody              JR Northland Pines      4:54.84    4:49.55    6   
  3 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines      5:12.54    5:07.41    4   
  4 Kakes, Josh               12 Medford              5:09.00    5:18.74    2   
  5 Kaiser, Austin            12 Tomahawk             5:20.00    5:20.24    1   
  6 Tomandl, Joe              10 Medford              5:23.98    5:29.40  
  7 Tomany, Mason             11 Mosinee Scho         5:20.00    5:32.05  
  8 Klopatek, Kyle            10 Tomahawk             5:20.00    5:50.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines     11:44.84   11:24.27    8   
  2 Radtke, Kyle              SR Northland Pines     11:24.60   11:26.26    6   
  3 McGuire, Jacob            12 Tomahawk            11:42.00   11:29.95    4   
  4 Van Stroydonk, Troy          Tomahawk            11:30.00   11:52.45    2   
  5 Ellis, Cole               12 Mosinee Scho        12:04.17   12:17.33    1   
  6 Noland, Tony              10 Medford             12:30.00   12:26.17  
  7 Padgett, Andrew            9 Rhinelander         12:40.00   13:20.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines         8.47       8.62q  3 
  2 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander                        8.85q  3 
  3 Godleske, Kody            JR Northland Pines         8.92       8.96q  1 
  4 Yirsa, Ben                12 Tomahawk                9.60       9.26q  2 
  5 Wittman, Joe              12 Antigo                  9.04       9.29q  1 
  6 Novitzke, Jared           11 Mosinee Scho            9.10       9.55q  2 
  7 Alvardo, Ruben            12 Medford                 9.41       9.69   3 
  8 Dahlby, Grayson           10 Medford                 9.86      10.14   1 
  9 Guzik, Reuben              9 Rhinelander                       10.18   2 
 10 Haessly, Ryan             11 Mosinee Scho            9.25      10.33   3 
 11 Krueger, Colton            9 Rhinelander                       10.41   3 
 12 Novak, Chris              11 Antigo                 10.91      10.45   2 
 13 Woodall, Kole              9 Tomahawk                8.50      10.63   2 
 14 Novak, Andy               11 Antigo                 10.91      10.83   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines         8.62       8.54    8   
  2 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander             8.85       8.71    6   
  3 Godleske, Kody            JR Northland Pines         8.96       8.95    4   
  4 Wittman, Joe              12 Antigo                  9.29       9.13    2   
  5 Yirsa, Ben                12 Tomahawk                9.26       9.25    1   
  6 Novitzke, Jared           11 Mosinee Scho            9.55       9.36  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Godleske, Kody            JR Northland Pines        29.41      29.38   3   8   
  2 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines        28.98      29.52   3   6   
  3 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander                       29.62   1   4   
  4 Novitzke, Jared           11 Mosinee Scho           29.00      29.86   3   2   
  5 Alvardo, Ruben            12 Medford                29.57      30.03   3   1   
  6 Gauerke, Ty                9 Mosinee Scho           30.00      30.33   2 
  7 Wittman, Joe              12 Antigo                 30.98      30.36   2 
  8 Haessly, Ryan             11 Mosinee Scho           30.00      30.86   2 
  9 Yirsa, Ben                12 Tomahawk               29.30      30.95   3 
 10 Woodall, Kole              9 Tomahawk               31.30      32.30   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosinee School District  'A'                      1:43.50    1:43.45   2   8   
     1) Marshall, Jake 11               2) Bednar, Dylan 11               
     3) Budnik, Jordan 11               4) Mayfield, Cameron 12           
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:41.20    1:45.29   2   6   
     1) Young, Scott SO                 2) Rainer, Jordan SO              
     3) Schneider, Dillan SR            4) Puffer, John SR                
  3 Antigo  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:46.44   1   4   
     1) Baker, Riland 10                2) Hohensee, Drew 10              
     3) Jacoby, Skylar 9                4) Smits, Jackson 10              
  4 Medford  'A'                                      1:41.54    1:46.48   2   2   
     1) Jablonsky, Jacob 12             2) Jablonsky, Mark 12             
     3) Way, Jacob 12                   4) Manher, Jacob 11               
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:43.50    1:49.19   1 
     1) Phalin, Easton 9                2) Yirsa, Ben 12                  
     3) Zietlow, Jacob 11               4) Borchardt, Jake 12             
  6 Rhinelander High School  'A'                                 1:52.15   1 
     1) Krueger, Colton 9               2) Guzik, Reuben 9                
     3) Monk, Alex 9                    4) Lundt, Jordan 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      3:48.93    3:52.60    8   
     1) Hildebrandt, Dalton 12          2) Jablonsky, Mark 12             
     3) Kakes, Josh 12                  4) Way, Jacob 12                  
  2 Rhinelander High School  'A'                                 3:53.60    6   
     1) Tracy, Eric 9                   2) Sampson, Nathaniel 9           
     3) Kjeve, Christopher 9            4) Blacyki, Dakota 12             
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:54.07    3:54.80    4   
     1) Radtke, Kody JR                 2) Zilmer, David SR               
     3) Godleske, Kody JR               4) Grosskopf, Jacob SR            
  4 Antigo  'A'                                       4:00.00    3:59.70    2   
     1) Baker, Riland 10                2) Hohensee, Drew 10              
     3) Jacoby, Skylar 9                4) Purdun, Mike 12                
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:58.00    4:09.60  
     1) Zietlow, Jacob 11               2) Webster, Mason 9               
     3) Kaiser, Austin 12               4) Wittmann, Tyler 12             
  6 Mosinee School District  'A'                      4:05.00    4:13.10  
     1) Schwoch, Desmond 12             2) Tallman, Joe 12                
     3) Miller, Spencer 11              4) Stewart, Trytan 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      9:07.52    9:03.75    8   
     1) Hildebrandt, Dalton 12          2) Kakes, Josh 12                 
     3) Ulrich, Trey 9                  4) Ulrich, Koltin 11              
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:32.77    6   
     1) Webster, Mason 9                2) Wittmann, Tyler 12             
     3) Tjugum, Lucas 10                4) VanStrydonk, Troy 11           
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       9:50.00   10:01.97    4   
     1) Minx, Connor JR                 2) Rosinski, Mike SO              
     3) Hartwig, Gabe SR                4) Tomasoski, Jonathon SO         
  4 Mosinee School District  'A'                     10:10.00   10:10.54    2   
     1) Ellis, Cole 12                  2) Pozorski, Colin 12             
     3) Krzanowski, Ethan 9             4) Wirsbinski, Isaac 11           
  5 Antigo  'A'                                      11:30.00   11:13.41  
     1) Hernandez, Luis 9               2) Yerken, Zach 9                 
     3) Dittel, Doug 9                  4) Jacoby, Skylar 9               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines      6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  2 Conklin, Jon              12 Antigo               5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  3 Novitzke, Jared           11 Mosinee Scho         5-00.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 Zietlow, Jacob            11 Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-04.00    2   
  5 Brown, Max                 9 Rhinelander          5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Dahlby, Grayson           10 Medford              5-00.00    5-02.00  
  6 Haessly, Ryan             11 Mosinee Scho         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Rosinski, Mike            SO Northland Pines      5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 McMahon, Han              12 Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Tumaini, Enock             9 Medford              4-10.00    4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bednar, Dylan             11 Mosinee Scho        10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  2 Nicholson, Noah           11 Antigo              10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  3 Strebig, Garrett          10 Medford              8-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  4 Wenman, Bobby             11 Mosinee Scho         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  5 Webster, Mason             9 Tomahawk             8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  6 Klopatek, Kyle            10 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Breneman, Zach            12 Rhinelander                          NH  
 -- Seidl, Mark                9 Antigo               8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budnik, Jordan            11 Mosinee Scho        20-06.50   21-01.00    8   
  2 Hildebrandt, Dalton       12 Medford             19-04.50   19-04.00    6   
  3 Kjeve, Christopher         9 Rhinelander         17-06.00   18-05.50    4   
  4 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander         16-00.00   18-05.00    2   
  5 Phalin, Easton             9 Tomahawk            17-06.00   18-00.00    1   
  6 Ekwueme, Osy              10 Medford             17-03.00   17-11.00  
  7 Dixon, Will               10 Antigo              15-11.00   17-04.50  
  8 Schneider, Dillan         SR Northland Pines     18-10.00   17-02.00  
  9 Smits, Jackson            10 Antigo              16-00.00   16-10.00  
 10 Zietlow, Jacob            11 Tomahawk            17-00.00   15-10.50  
 11 Bussy, Qwan               10 Antigo                         14-06.00  
 -- White, Bryce              12 Rhinelander         19-08.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budnik, Jordan            11 Mosinee Scho        40-06.00   40-00.50    8   
  2 Strebig, Garrett          10 Medford             36-07.50   38-00.00    6   
  3 Godleske, Kody            JR Northland Pines     37-00.00   37-06.00    4   
  4 Ekwueme, Osy              10 Medford             35-09.00   37-05.00    2   
  5 Guzik, Reuben              9 Rhinelander                    34-07.00    1   
  6 Brown, Max                 9 Rhinelander                    33-08.50  
  7 Webster, Mason             9 Tomahawk            32-00.00   32-00.00  
  8 Bussy, Qwan               10 Antigo              33-00.00   31-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruch, Lane                11 Medford             43-08.50   43-06.00    8   
  2 Davis, DJ                 11 Mosinee Scho        39-04.50   39-06.50    6   
  3 Bradley, Mike             12 Antigo              43-06.00   39-03.50    4   
  4 Rheinschmidt, Bryce       11 Mosinee Scho        38-08.50   38-05.50    2   
  5 Borchardt, Dane           11 Tomahawk            39-00.00   38-02.75    1   
  6 Mohr, Jose                 9 Mosinee Scho        33-07.75   37-09.50  
  7 LaBrasca, Brett           12 Rhinelander                    37-02.75  
  8 Stamos, Jacob             12 Medford             36-02.00   36-11.25  
  9 Frame, Ryan               12 Rhinelander         40-00.00   36-04.25  
 10 Wittkopf, Noah            JR Northland Pines     32-11.00   35-10.75  
 11 Bussy, Qwan               10 Antigo              33-00.00   35-01.25  
 12 Becerra, Garrett          12 Antigo              33-06.00   33-10.25  
 13 Phillips, Josh            11 Tomahawk            37-00.00   33-08.50  
 14 Roberts, Luke             11 Rhinelander                    33-08.00  
 15 Dietzman, Caleb           11 Medford             37-10.00   32-02.75  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles      82        2) Medford                    64   
    3) Antigo                      58        4) Tomahawk                   51   
    5) Mosinee School District     44        6) Rhinelander High School    31   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles      95        2) Medford                    61   
    3) Rhinelander High School     56        4) Mosinee School District    51   
    5) Antigo                      49        6) Tomahawk                   21