Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2015 03:09 PM
              2015 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational - 4/10/2015              
                             Superior High School                              
                     Lydia Thering Fieldhouse, UW-Superior                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Magnuson, Lauren          12 Superior                7.40       7.52   5  10   
  2 Anderson, Amber           11 Shell Lake              7.70       7.85   5   8   
  3 Teichroew, Erin           10 Duluth East             8.10       7.86   4   6   
  4 Twomey, Kathryn            8 Duluth East                        7.92   1   5   
  5 Phillips, Reagan          11 Eau Claire N            7.78       7.95   5   4   
  6 Monpas, Kendra            12 Chippewa Fal            7.83       7.99   5   3   
  7 Orr, Mac                  11 Rice Lake               7.99       8.04   5   2   
  8 Bundy, Cendalee            9 Eau Claire N            8.05       8.04   4   1   
  9 Johnson, Adreanna          9 Cumberland h            8.20       8.13   3 
 10 Harder, Bailey            12 Chippewa Fal            8.00       8.16   5 
 11 Martin, Lindsey           11 Shell Lake              8.10       8.21   4 
 12 Huber, Nicole             12 Ashland                 8.60       8.33   2 
 13 Frick, Alyssa             11 Northwestern            8.37       8.33   3 
 14 Grimm, Angel              12 Spooner High            8.01       8.33   4 
 15 Laurvick, Sadey           12 Superior                8.10       8.41   4 
 16 Heino, Kate               12 Spooner High            8.10       8.43   4 
 17 Martell, Cora             12 Drummond                8.37       8.48   3 
 18 Evanson, Brekken          10 Northwestern            8.49       8.48   3 
 19 LeSage, Alicia            11 Superior                8.20       8.54   4 
 20 Richter, Kaylie           12 Rice Lake               8.59       8.56   3 
 21 Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland                 8.72       8.60   2 
 22 Tapani, Breanne           11 Northwestern            8.59       8.62   3 
 23 Sullivan, Kenzi           12 Chippewa Fal            7.93       8.65   5 
 24 Fenske, Autumn            10 Rice Lake               9.20       8.89   2 
 25 Wilson, Catalyna          12 Hayward High            8.90       8.92   2 
 26 Kielkucki, Kayla          11 Spooner High            8.59       8.97   2 
 27 Larson, Haleigh            9 Hayward High            9.10       9.17   2 
 28 Smith, Nasasha             9 Ashland                10.00       9.67   2 
 29 Brauer, Emma              12 Drummond               10.51      10.15   2 
 30 Carlson, Cheyenne          9 Shell Lake                        10.65   1 
 31 Hancock, Emma             12 Drummond                          10.89   1 
 32 Colon, Brenda             11 Hayward High            8.50      11.16   3 
 -- Sullivan, Jaiden          10 Eau Claire N            7.71         FS   5 
 
Girls 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Elli             12 Chippewa Fal           27.80      27.41   6  10   
  2 Magnuson, Lauren          12 Superior               27.10      27.41   6   8   
  3 Grubbs, Alex              11 Spooner High           28.00      28.18   6   6   
  4 Hanaman, Adyara           10 Rice Lake              28.06      28.23   6   5   
  5 Teichroew, Erin           10 Duluth East            28.40      28.23   5   4   
  6 Sullivan, Jaiden          10 Eau Claire N           28.60      28.55   5   3   
  7 Somerville, Paige         12 Hayward High           28.20      28.85   5   2   
  8 Mikula, Nicole            10 Shell Lake             28.00      28.86   6   1   
  9 Webb, Kathryn             11 Chippewa Fal           28.30      28.96   5 
 10 Brown, Molly              12 Eau Claire N           28.90      29.06   4 
 11 McClure, Taya             11 Northwestern           28.70      29.11   5 
 12 Anderson, Amber           11 Shell Lake             27.90      29.25   6 
 13 Martin, Maddy             10 Chippewa Fal           29.40      29.79   3 
 14 Twomey, Kathryn            8 Duluth East            28.80      29.87   4 
 15 Huber, Nicole             12 Ashland                30.50      30.18   2 
 16 Heidenreich, Amber        10 Hayward High           29.70      30.20   3 
 17 Martin, Lindsey           11 Shell Lake             28.40      30.23   5 
 18 Grimm, Angel              12 Spooner High                      30.25   3 
 19 Orr, Mac                  11 Rice Lake              29.34      30.33   4 
 20 Johnson, Adreanna          9 Cumberland h           29.00      30.58   4 
 21 Bohman, Alli              10 Eau Claire N           29.30      31.19   4 
 22 Ness, Tessa                9 Rice Lake              30.80      31.22   2 
 23 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           28.90      31.44   4 
 24 LeSage, Alicia            11 Superior               31.10      31.62   2 
 25 Kalin, Anna               11 Northwestern           29.80      31.68   3 
 26 Romanowski, Jenna         11 Cumberland h           31.00      31.73   2 
 27 Farrow, Sophia             8 Duluth East            30.40      32.38   2 
 28 Roach, Alyssa              9 Superior               30.50      32.57   2 
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     11 Drummond               34.00      32.74   1 
 30 Gerovec, Kelsey           11 Spooner High           30.00      33.29   3 
 31 Stark, Anna                9 Hayward High           33.00      33.46   1 
 32 Smith, Nasasha             9 Ashland                38.44      37.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Elli             12 Chippewa Fal         1:01.00    1:01.86   5  10   
  2 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland              1:04.31    1:03.30   5   8   
  3 Webb, Kathryn             11 Chippewa Fal         1:02.00    1:03.38   5   6   
  4 Ellenson, Ella            10 Rice Lake            1:04.45    1:04.47   5   5   
  5 Kittilson, Autumn         11 Duluth East          1:06.00    1:06.90   5   4   
  6 Nelson, Mariah            12 Northwestern         1:06.00    1:07.15   5   3   
  7 Gray, Savannah            10 Eau Claire N         1:09.73    1:08.23   3   2   
  8 Baribeau, Katelyn          9 Rice Lake            1:07.73    1:08.42   4   1   
  9 Hecker, Glory             12 Hayward High         1:08.00    1:08.49   4 
 10 Snyder, Julie             12 Superior             1:09.00    1:08.83   4 
 11 Hillert, Sydney           11 Chippewa Fal         1:08.00    1:08.92   4 
 12 Heidenreich, Amber        10 Hayward High         1:09.00    1:09.65   4 
 13 Farrow, Sophia             8 Duluth East          1:12.00    1:10.59   2 
 14 Stark, Katie              11 Hayward High         1:11.10    1:10.70   3 
 15 Ness, Tessa                9 Rice Lake            1:06.90    1:11.66   4 
 16 Meister, Natalie           9 Spooner High         1:09.00    1:12.13   3 
 17 Donnellan, Kianna          9 Duluth East          1:13.00    1:12.29   2 
 18 Marske, Summer             9 Spooner High         1:11.00    1:14.25   3 
 19 Reidt, Aubrey              9 Spooner High         1:11.00    1:14.91   3 
 20 Mattson, Elise            10 Northwestern         1:15.00    1:15.27   2 
 21 Bell, Becca               10 Eau Claire N         1:12.00    1:15.71   2 
 22 Roach, Alyssa              9 Superior             1:15.00    1:16.35   1 
 23 Gentry, Payton            11 Superior             1:12.00    1:21.04   2 
 24 Trautt, Madison           10 Northwestern         1:16.00    1:22.73   1 
 25 Crosby, Katie             10 Shell Lake                      1:30.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ava                11 Duluth East          2:31.30    2:26.42   2  10   
  2 Swift, Arica               9 Chippewa Fal         2:33.00    2:27.84   2   8   
  3 Plewa, Aria               11 Duluth East          2:35.90    2:37.69   2   6   
  4 Tremblay, Lauren          10 Hayward High         2:36.00    2:41.53   2   5   
  5 Loiselle, Tyana           11 Chippewa Fal         2:33.00    2:45.94   2   4   
  6 Davis, Kate               10 Duluth East          2:43.00    2:49.67   2   3   
  7 Mcilquhman, Molly         12 Chippewa Fal         2:45.00    2:50.88   2   2   
  8 Bergstrom, Britta         12 Superior             2:50.00    2:55.46   2   1   
  9 Neff, Madelyn              9 Hayward High         3:00.00    2:56.84   1 
 10 Berg, Kaitlin             12 Rice Lake            2:53.00    2:57.17   1 
 11 Bray, Julie               12 Spooner High         2:50.00    2:57.35   2 
 12 Beitel, Lynzy              9 Superior             2:45.00    3:01.49   2 
 13 Stuard, Isabelle           9 Superior             2:48.00    3:02.29   2 
 14 Baciglupo, Marta          10 Spooner High         3:10.00    3:02.57   1 
 15 Bassett, Emmie            10 Spooner High         3:00.00    3:08.94   1 
 16 Rose, Maddy                9 Rice Lake            3:05.00    3:12.37   1 
 17 Breed, Elaine             10 Rice Lake            3:10.00    3:16.18   1 
 18 Johnson, Kayla            12 Cumberland h         3:40.00    3:56.69   1 
 19 Keahna, Cleo              11 Hayward High                    4:00.44   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland              5:59.12    5:44.63   2  10   
  2 Wingert, Maisie            9 Chippewa Fal         6:05.00    5:48.17   2   8   
  3 Mills, Miciah              9 Eau Claire N         5:45.00    5:49.17   2   6   
  4 Phillips, Audrey           9 Superior             6:03.00    5:55.44   2   5   
  5 Cihasky, Meghan           11 Chippewa Fal         6:05.00    6:01.15   2   4   
  6 Meyer, Emma               11 Chippewa Fal         6:10.00    6:14.23   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Caitlin          10 Northwestern         6:45.00    6:17.78   1   2   
  8 Bergum, Molly             11 Superior             6:35.00    6:19.43   2   1   
  9 Stone, Amanda             10 Rice Lake            6:39.00    6:22.27   2 
 10 Perry, Tali               11 Ashland              6:29.29    6:23.90   2 
 11 Langer, Kali              12 Rice Lake            6:42.00    6:29.05   2 
 12 Smykalski, Emma            9 Northwestern         6:42.00    6:33.28   2 
 13 Bever, Kiera              10 Rice Lake            6:45.00    6:47.60   1 
 14 Beitel, Lynzy              9 Superior             6:50.00    6:54.64   1 
 15 Francis, Cabrilla          9 Duluth East                     7:00.98   1 
 16 Ayers, Theresa            11 Drummond             6:34.00    7:01.98   2 
 17 Can, Doga                 11 Duluth East                     7:10.06   1 
 18 White, Hailey              9 Cumberland h         7:00.00    7:14.18   1 
 19 White, Destiny            12 Ashland              7:09.46    7:24.61   1 
 20 Keahna, Cleo              11 Hayward High                    9:11.23   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Emily            10 Eau Claire N        12:40.00   12:24.15   10   
  2 Phillips, Audrey           9 Superior            13:48.00   12:29.77    8   
  3 Faris, Katie               9 Chippewa Fal        13:00.00   12:30.25    6   
  4 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland             13:30.00   12:48.06    5   
  5 Buchli, Allison            9 Rice Lake           14:58.00   13:52.68    4   
  6 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland             14:14.19   13:52.70    3   
  7 Stone, Amanda             10 Rice Lake           14:45.00   13:55.42    2   
  8 Landwehr, Tjornen          9 Chippewa Fal        14:15.00   13:56.12    1   
  9 Hanna, Emily               9 Duluth East         13:23.60   13:56.24  
 10 Pihlaja, Allegra           9 Duluth East         13:24.60   13:56.53  
 11 Bergum, Molly             11 Superior            14:30.00   13:57.03  
 12 Altmann, Ashley           11 Chippewa Fal        14:00.00   14:03.58  
 13 Bever, Kiera              10 Rice Lake           15:35.00   15:13.48  
 14 Johnson, Addy             10 Superior            15:00.00   15:16.65  
 15 Kagigebi, Shaniah         10 Hayward High                   17:21.13  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Autumn            12 Superior                9.10       9.06   4  10   
  2 Bangsberg, Lindsey        12 Cumberland h            9.20       9.58   4   8   
  3 Faulkner, Alexai          11 Eau Claire N            9.63       9.58   4   6   
  4 Behling, Sara             11 Cumberland h            9.40       9.69   4   5   
  5 Czech, Victoria           10 Chippewa Fal            9.53       9.79   4   4   
  6 Mikula, Nicole            10 Shell Lake             10.10       9.81   3   3   
  7 Hanaman, Adyara           10 Rice Lake              10.45       9.87   3   2   
  8 Quaranta, Alaina          12 Eau Claire N            9.91       9.94   4   1   
  9 Jahnke, Hannah            12 Hayward High            9.80      10.21   4 
 10 Olsen, Taylor             10 Cumberland h           10.00      10.47   3 
 11 Kaz, Raeanne               9 Chippewa Fal           10.43      10.50   3 
 12 McClure, Taya             11 Northwestern           10.71      10.64   3 
 13 Sorensen, Nicole          12 Superior               10.50      10.65   3 
 14 Martin, Tia                9 Eau Claire N           11.03      10.89   2 
 15 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           10.91      10.91   2 
 16 Likar, Samantha           11 Duluth East            10.90      10.91   2 
 17 Meinen, Carley            10 Chippewa Fal            9.90      10.95   4 
 18 Snider, Taylor            10 Hayward High           10.40      11.06   3 
 19 Zweig, Sydney              9 Hayward High           11.40      11.08   2 
 20 Davis, Emma               10 Duluth East                       11.19   1 
 21 Evanson, Brekken          10 Northwestern           11.15      11.25   2 
 22 Hinaus, Amanda            12 Superior               10.40      11.29   3 
 23 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland                11.66      11.41   2 
 23 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland                11.52      11.41   2 
 25 Judkins, Madi              9 Rice Lake              12.00      11.95   2 
 26 Francis, Cabrilla          9 Duluth East                       12.11   1 
 27 Rosato, Sophia             9 Duluth East                      x12.28   1 
 28 Fredrickson, Madison       9 Rice Lake              12.00      15.82   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Autumn            12 Superior               29.80      31.11   6  10   
  2 Faulkner, Alexai          11 Eau Claire N           33.67      31.67   5   8   
  3 Kaz, Raeanne               9 Chippewa Fal           32.50      32.61   5   6   
  4 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           33.00      32.94   5   5   
  5 Ruetz, Skyler              9 Cumberland h           31.00      33.12   6   4   
  6 Likar, Samantha           11 Duluth East            35.70      33.14   3   3   
  7 Behling, Sara             11 Cumberland h           32.00      33.47   6   2   
  8 Sorensen, Nicole          12 Superior               34.00      33.83   4   1   
  9 Evanson, Brekken          10 Northwestern           35.00      34.21   3 
 10 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland                36.43      34.82   3 
 11 Meinen, Carley            10 Chippewa Fal           34.50      35.00   4 
 12 Martin, Tia                9 Eau Claire N           41.00      35.01   2 
 13 Jahnke, Hannah            12 Hayward High           35.00      35.87   4 
 14 Zweig, Sydney              9 Hayward High           39.00      36.53   2 
 15 Manecke, Alida            10 Rice Lake                         36.68   1 
 16 Christofferson, Cali       9 Rice Lake                         37.49   1 
 17 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland                38.73      37.51   2 
 18 Weberg, Moly               8 Duluth East                       37.52   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Superior  'A'                                     1:55.40    1:55.61   2  10   
  2 Duluth East  'A'                                  2:06.00    1:55.79   1   8   
  3 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:58.00    1:56.11   2   6   
     1) Martin, Maddy 10                2) Kaz, Raeanne 9                 
     3) Sawicki, Stephanie 12           4) Harder, Bailey 12              
  4 Shell Lake  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:57.24   2   5   
     1) Miester, Ashlea 9               2) Anderson, Amber 11             
     3) Clark, Sheri 11                 4) Martin, Lindsey 11             
  5 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 1:56.78    1:57.34   2   4   
     1) Bundy, Cendalee 9               2) Faulkner, Alexai 11            
     3) Brown, Molly 12                 4) Phillips, Reagan 11            
  6 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:59.00    1:59.05   2   3   
     1) Tapani, Breanne 11              2) McClure, Taya 11               
     3) Frick, Alyssa 11                4) Kalin, Anna 11                 
  7 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:57.40    1:59.35   2   2   
     1) Duffy, Lily 11                  2) Somerville, Paige 12           
     3) Heidenreich, Amber 10           4) Duffy, Claudia 12              
  8 Rice Lake  'A'                                    2:02.15    2:00.70   1   1   
     1) Richter, Kaylie 12              2) Scalzo, Michaela 12            
     3) Orr, Mac 11                     4) Hanaman, Adyara 10             
  9 Cumberland high school  'A'                       2:02.00    2:03.40   1 
     1) Bangsberg, Lindsey 12           2) Ruetz, Skyler 9                
     3) Johnson, Adreanna 9             4) Romanowski, Jenna 11           
 10 Spooner High School  'A'                          2:00.00    2:09.72   1 
     1) Meister, Natalie 9              2) Marske, Summer 9               
     3) Reidt, Aubrey 9                 4) Danger, Dana 12                
 11 Drummond  'A'                                     2:07.51    2:10.11   1 
     1) Ayers, Theresa 11               2) O'Shaughnessy, Tricia 11       
     3) Krob, Cassie 11                 4) Martell, Cora 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               4:17.00    4:14.00   2  10   
     1) Daniels, Elli 12                2) Webb, Kathryn 11               
     3) Sawicki, Stephanie 12           4) Swift, Arica 9                 
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                    4:29.86    4:31.68   2   8   
     1) Baribeau, Katelyn 9             2) Brodzinski, Mary 10            
     3) Ness, Tessa 9                   4) Ellenson, Ella 10              
  3 Duluth East  'A'                                  4:46.00    4:32.85   1   6   
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:33.28   1   5   
     1) Bucholz, Harper 9               2) Huber, Nicole 12               
     3) Perry, Tali 11                  4) Tucker, Aneesa 10              
  5 Spooner High School  'A'                          4:45.00    4:37.10   2   4   
     1) Danger, Dana 12                 2) Bray, Julie 12                 
     3) Heino, Kate 12                  4) Grubbs, Alex 11                
  6 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:49.00    4:38.35   1   3   
     1) Nelson, Mariah 12               2) Ruhman, Michaela 12            
     3) Kalin, Anna 11                  4) Erkkila, Kelly 12              
  7 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:37.00    4:40.33   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Graci 9                2) Tremblay, Lauren 10            
     3) Duffy, Claudia 12               4) Hecker, Glory 12               
  8 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 4:35.00    4:50.47   2   1   
  9 Shell Lake  'A'                                   4:44.00    5:02.00   2 
     1) Udovich, Ariana 10              2) Hodgett, Alyssa 10             
     3) Weber, Miranda 9                4) Miester, Ashlea 9              
 10 Superior  'A'                                     4:47.00    5:02.14   1 
 11 Cumberland high school  'A'                       5:10.00    5:40.81   1 
     1) Ruetz, Skyler 9                 2) Olsen, Taylor 10               
     3) White, Hailey 9                 4) Gunderson, Sarah 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duluth East  'A'                                 10:53.60   11:08.63   10   
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                   11:23.00   11:17.95    8   
     1) Buchli, Allison 9               2) Langer, Kali 12                
     3) Brodzinski, Mary 10             4) Stone, Amanda 10               
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                12:00.00   11:37.71    6   
     1) Swanson, Mallory 11             2) Ruhman, Michaela 12            
     3) Johnson, Caitlin 10             4) Smykalski, Emma 9              
  4 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              12:00.00   11:37.76    5   
     1) Katzmark, Morgan 9              2) Bliek, Olivia 9                
     3) Faris, Katie 9                  4) Borgenheimer, Lily 10          
  5 Spooner High School  'A'                         11:00.00   12:03.80    4   
     1) Baciglupo, Marta 10             2) Meister, Natalie 9             
     3) Emmerson, Anna 10               4) Danger, Dana 12                
  6 Superior  'A'                                    11:00.00   12:08.44    3   
  7 Shell Lake  'A'                                  12:11.00   12:10.63    2   
     1) Miester, Ashlea 9               2) Hodgett, Alyssa 10             
     3) Weber, Miranda 9                4) Sando, Jesi 12                 
  8 Cumberland high school  'A'                      14:00.00   14:20.60    1   
     1) Ibrahim, Miriam 11              2) Gunderson, Sarah 10            
     3) White, Hailey 9                 4) Johnson, Kayla 12              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawicki, Stephanie        12 Chippewa Fal         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Ellenson, Ella            10 Rice Lake            5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Glonek, Geordann          12 Superior             5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Somerville, Paige         12 Hayward High         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Marske, Summer             9 Spooner High                    4-08.00    4   
  6 Becker, Caroline          11 Superior             4-04.00    4-06.00    2.50
  6 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland              4-06.00    4-06.00    2.50
  8 Brodzinski, Mary          10 Rice Lake                       4-06.00    0.50
  8 Stark, Katie              11 Hayward High         4-06.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Ruetz, Skyler              9 Cumberland h         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Hayden, Emily             11 Eau Claire N                    4-06.00  
 11 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern                    4-06.00  
 13 Neff, Madelyn              9 Hayward High         4-04.00    4-03.00  
 13 Gerovec, Kelsey           11 Spooner High                    4-03.00  
 13 Beitel, Lynzy              9 Superior             4-04.00    4-03.00  
 13 Czech, Victoria           10 Chippewa Fal         4-04.00    4-03.00  
 13 Posch, Cayli              12 Duluth East          4-06.00    4-03.00  
 13 Van Gilder, Katelyn        9 Rice Lake                       4-03.00  
 19 Anderson, Sydney           9 Northwestern                    4-00.00  
 19 Burns, Danielle           12 Chippewa Fal         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 19 Wiersch, Chantal          12 Shell Lake                      4-00.00  
 -- Trautt, Madison           10 Northwestern                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Catherine, Anna        10 Hayward High         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Erkkila, Kelly            12 Northwestern         8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Duffy, Lily               11 Hayward High         8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Reagan          11 Eau Claire N         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Heidenreich, Amber        10 Hayward High         8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Sullivan, Kenzi           12 Chippewa Fal         5-00.00    6-00.00    1.20
  6 Nelson, Emily              9 Northwestern         6-00.00    6-00.00    1.20
  6 Gargulak, Olivia          10 Rice Lake            6-06.00    6-00.00    1.20
  6 Stygar, Shylo             10 Chippewa Fal         6-06.00    6-00.00    1.20
  6 Woodman, Anna             10 Chippewa Fal                    6-00.00    1.20
 11 Noonan, Carlee            10 Superior             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Kelleher, Anna            10 Superior             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Becker, Caroline          11 Superior             7-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 15 Posch, Cayli              12 Duluth East                     5-00.00  
 -- Rosato, Sophia             9 Duluth East                          NH  
 -- Brodzinski, Mary          10 Rice Lake            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Mariah            12 Northwestern         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Gabriell          10 Hayward High        15-00.00   16-10.00   10   
  2 Martin, Lindsey           11 Shell Lake          15-06.75   16-07.75    8   
  3 Daniels, Elli             12 Chippewa Fal        16-00.00   16-06.25    6   
  4 Snider, Taylor            10 Hayward High        15-00.00   15-06.50    5   
  5 Magnuson, Lauren          12 Superior            15-07.00   15-05.25    4   
  6 Grubbs, Alex              11 Spooner High        14-00.00   15-03.00    3   
  7 Harder, Bailey            12 Chippewa Fal        14-00.00   14-10.50    2   
  8 Bundy, Cendalee            9 Eau Claire N                   14-10.00    1   
  9 Kolanczyk, Elizabeth      12 Superior            15-03.00   14-04.00  
 10 Martin, Maddy             10 Chippewa Fal        14-00.00   14-03.50  
 11 Hayden, Emily             11 Eau Claire N                   14-02.00  
 12 Johnson, Graci             9 Hayward High        13-00.00   14-01.50  
 13 Bohman, Alli              10 Eau Claire N                   13-11.00  
 14 Ellenson, Ella            10 Rice Lake           13-02.50   13-10.25  
 15 Hanaman, Adyara           10 Rice Lake                      13-08.50  
 16 Rankilla, Hope             9 Northwestern        12-03.00   13-08.00  
 17 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland             14-07.00   13-07.50  
 18 Kaewyodthong, Kattakul    11 Northwestern        13-02.00   13-07.00  
 19 Johnson, Adreanna          9 Cumberland h        13-00.00   13-04.00  
 20 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland             14-02.50   13-02.50  
 21 Gerovec, Kelsey           11 Spooner High                   13-02.50  
 22 Wiersch, Chantal          12 Shell Lake                     13-01.00  
 23 Gonzalez, Janet           12 Rice Lake           12-05.00   13-00.75  
 24 Gentry, Payton            11 Superior            13-08.00   12-08.00  
 25 Behling, Sara             11 Cumberland h        12-06.00   12-08.00  
 26 Gunderson, Sarah          10 Cumberland h        12-06.00   11-11.00  
 27 Davis, Emma               10 Duluth East                    11-08.50  
 28 Udovich, Ariana           10 Shell Lake                     11-04.00  
 29 Thul, Jennifer            10 Northwestern        11-02.00   11-03.75  
 30 Davich, Hannah            11 Duluth East                    11-02.50  
 31 Smith, Nasasha             9 Ashland             11-09.00   11-02.25  
 32 Sampson, Addie             9 Duluth East                    10-09.75  
 -- Brauer, Emma              12 Drummond             9-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland             32-05.50   33-04.00   10   
  2 Snider, Taylor            10 Hayward High        32-00.00   32-11.00    8   
  3 Snider, Gabriell          10 Hayward High        32-00.00   31-10.50    6   
  4 Meinen, Carley            10 Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   31-08.50    5   
  5 Bangsberg, Lindsey        12 Cumberland h        27-00.00   31-05.00    4   
  6 Bluedorn, Darian          12 Chippewa Fal        30-00.00   31-03.50    3   
  7 Kolanczyk, Elizabeth      12 Superior                       30-04.50    2   
  8 Arneson, Kelsey           12 Chippewa Fal        31-00.00   30-04.50    1   
  9 Mikula, Nicole            10 Shell Lake          31-06.00   30-00.50  
 10 Orr, Mac                  11 Rice Lake           28-06.50   29-10.50  
 11 Hayden, Emily             11 Eau Claire N                   29-08.00  
 12 Bundy, Cendalee            9 Eau Claire N                   29-07.50  
 13 Behling, Sara             11 Cumberland h        27-00.00   29-06.50  
 14 Scalzo, Michaela          12 Rice Lake           27-10.00   29-04.50  
 15 Romanowski, Jenna         11 Cumberland h        27-00.00   28-08.00  
 16 Snyder, Julie             12 Superior            28-03.00   28-08.00  
 17 Van Gilder, Katelyn        9 Rice Lake           26-00.00   27-06.00  
 18 Hoepner, Larkin           11 Eau Claire N                   27-00.50  
 -- Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland                              ND  
 -- Posch, Cayli              12 Duluth East         24-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuebel, Carly           10 Rice Lake           33-02.50   36-07.50   10   
  2 Roehl, Darby              11 Hayward High        36-09.00   35-09.00    8   
  3 Snider, Gabriell          10 Hayward High        37-09.00   34-02.00    6   
  4 Hoepner, Larkin           11 Eau Claire N        32-01.50   33-03.00    5   
  5 Quagon, Fayann            12 Hayward High        32-06.00   32-07.00    4   
  6 Lundeen, Katie             9 Northwestern        29-00.00   32-05.00    3   
  7 Watschke, Casey           11 Superior            30-00.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 White, Daisy              10 Superior            26-00.00   30-00.00    1   
  9 Huber, Nicole             12 Ashland                        29-10.00  
 10 Graffunder, Chelsea       10 Chippewa Fal        31-04.00   29-09.00  
 11 DeRosia, Samantha         11 Northwestern        31-00.00   28-09.50  
 12 Rubesch, Emily            10 Eau Claire N        27-05.00   28-03.00  
 13 Hamner, Anna              10 Rice Lake           29-06.00   27-09.00  
 14 Rosenbush, Kate           10 Spooner High                   27-06.00  
 15 Flaten, Alyssa            12 Chippewa Fal        26-00.00   27-03.50  
 16 Schiff, Casey             12 Northwestern        29-00.00   26-10.00  
 17 Larson, Annie             11 Cumberland h        26-00.00   26-07.50  
 18 Barby, Taylor             10 Eau Claire N        30-08.00   26-02.50  
 19 Buhrow, Brittany          12 Chippewa Fal        25-06.50   25-10.00  
 20 Lind, Teresa              12 Drummond            22-07.00   24-06.00  
 21 Weber, Miranda             9 Shell Lake                     23-05.50  
 22 Laub, Kalin               10 Shell Lake                     23-03.50  
 23 Glaze, Kennedy            11 Rice Lake                      23-01.00  
 24 Glenn, Kaitlyn            10 Superior            23-00.00   22-11.50  
 25 Dubek, Abigail            11 Spooner High                   22-06.00  
 26 Krob, Cassie              11 Drummond            21-07.00   22-04.50  
 27 Udovich, Ariana           10 Shell Lake                     22-00.50  
 28 Brauer, Emma              12 Drummond            19-04.00   20-03.00  
 29 Bruno, Elaina              9 Cumberland h        22-00.00   19-08.50  
 30 Anderson, Matea           10 Cumberland h        20-00.00   19-05.00  
 31 Korkalo, Augustann        11 Duluth East         19-01.00   18-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenlund, Nick           11 Eau Claire N            6.79       6.77   5  10   
  2 Pierre, Alain             11 Rice Lake               6.90       6.86   5   8   
  3 Libal, Jake               12 Superior                6.70       6.87   5   6   
  4 Girard, Beau              11 Superior                6.80       6.88   5   5   
  5 Anderson, Mitch           11 Superior                6.90       6.89   5   4   
  6 Webb, Kyle                12 Chippewa Fal            6.88       6.97   5   3   
  7 Melton, Jordan            12 Spooner High            7.00       7.05   4   2   
  8 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern            7.06       7.05   4   1   
  9 Widdes, Ben               12 Rice Lake               6.90       7.06   5 
 10 Roberts, Dylan            10 Rice Lake               7.10       7.09   4 
 11 Gauger, Brett             12 Spooner High            7.10       7.13   4 
 12 Ludzack, James            11 Drummond                7.25       7.21   3 
 13 Morley, Jonathan          10 Northwestern            7.70       7.25   2 
 14 Spaeth, Evan              10 Chippewa Fal            7.00       7.26   5 
 15 Meister, Tim              11 Spooner High            7.01       7.30   4 
 16 Skifstad, Arik             9 Eau Claire N            7.21       7.31   4 
 17 Donaghue, Riley            9 Hayward High            7.20       7.31   4 
 18 Neuenfeldt, Joe            9 Eau Claire N            7.22       7.33   3 
 19 Strand, John              12 Chippewa Fal            7.50       7.33   2 
 20 Brickley, Samuel          11 Duluth East                        7.33   1 
 21 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland                 7.30       7.41   3 
 22 Stetler, Blaine           12 Cumberland h            7.20       7.50   4 
 23 Anglin, Levi              11 Drummond                7.47       7.50   3 
 24 Muska, Sam                12 Shell Lake              7.50       7.51   3 
 25 Larson, Cody              12 Ashland                 7.40       7.53   3 
 26 Sande, Nathan             11 Duluth East                        7.57   1 
 27 Vanhove, Brady            10 Northwestern            8.00       7.59   2 
 28 Folgeberg, Luke           11 Shell Lake              7.50       7.62   2 
 29 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                 7.60       7.64   2 
 30 Thompson, Alex             9 Cumberland h            7.50       7.64   3 
 31 Coughtry-Carpenter, Cale  10 Drummond                7.76       7.69   2 
 32 Pasko, Konur               9 Cumberland h            8.00       7.74   2 
 33 Perfecto, Samuel          10 Hayward High            8.10       7.75   2 
 34 Hopke, Dominic            11 Shell Lake              7.50       8.00   3 
 
Boys 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny            9 Rice Lake              23.00      23.07   6  10   
  2 Webb, Kyle                12 Chippewa Fal           23.40      23.70   6   8   
  3 Widdes, Ben               12 Rice Lake              23.10      23.84   6   6   
  4 Libal, Jake               12 Superior               23.50      23.89   6   5   
  5 Girard, Beau              11 Superior               24.00      24.42   5   4   
  6 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern           24.11      24.44   5   3   
  7 Spaeth, Evan              10 Chippewa Fal           24.70      24.49   4   2   
  8 Anderson, Mitch           11 Superior               24.60      24.67   5   1   
  9 Pufall, Ryan              12 Northwestern           23.95      24.68   6 
 10 Sigurdson, Gunner         12 Eau Claire N           24.00      24.91   5 
 11 Marshall, Dylan           12 Drummond               25.20      25.09   3 
 12 Greenlund, Nick           11 Eau Claire N           24.20      25.09   5 
 13 Pierre, Alain             11 Rice Lake              24.90      25.23   4 
 14 Brickley, Samuel          11 Duluth East            24.70      25.37   4 
 15 Scheel, Doug              10 Spooner High           26.00      25.58   2 
 16 Lansing, Jack             11 Duluth East            25.70      25.59   2 
 17 Werdin, Austin            10 Eau Claire N           25.10      25.62   3 
 18 Bischoff, Brady           12 Chippewa Fal           25.80      26.02   2 
 19 Becker, AJ                12 Cumberland h           24.00      26.23   5 
 20 Tucker, Gavin              9 Spooner High           25.50      26.51   3 
 21 Donaghue, Riley            9 Hayward High           25.10      26.54   3 
 22 Folgeberg, Luke           11 Shell Lake             25.00      26.85   4 
 23 Muska, Sam                12 Shell Lake             25.00      26.99   4 
 24 Thompson, Alex             9 Cumberland h           26.00      27.08   2 
 25 Rusch, Brandon            10 Ashland                25.00      27.43   3 
 26 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                27.00      27.51   1 
 27 Bjork, Sean                9 Drummond               28.33      27.67   1 
 28 Peterson, Hunter          10 Spooner High           26.00      27.73   2 
 29 Graff, Ethan               9 Ashland                26.00      28.47   1 
 30 Perfecto, Samuel          10 Hayward High           26.00      28.86   1 
 31 Netz, Fred                11 Drummond               28.99      29.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sigurdson, Gunner         12 Eau Claire N           51.74      51.62   5  10   
  2 Western, Eric             12 Rice Lake              54.00      53.58   5   8   
  3 Postlewaite, Lucas        11 Rice Lake              55.30      54.63   4   6   
  4 Mewhorter, Kole           11 Chippewa Fal           53.50      54.65   5   5   
  5 Kennelly, Ross            11 Superior               57.00      54.71   4   4   
  6 Holak, Bryce              11 Duluth East            54.60      55.06   4   3   
  7 Knez, Aaron               11 Chippewa Fal           54.30      55.11   4   2   
  8 Slaminski, Matt           12 Spooner High           54.00      55.72   5   1   
  9 Lozon, Brett              11 Superior               54.20      55.79   5 
 10 Nash, Dayton              10 Eau Claire N           57.22      55.84   3 
 11 Rautio, David             12 Northwestern           56.00      56.23   4 
 12 Hobson, Garrett           11 Superior               53.90      56.54   5 
 13 Myers, Jared              10 Chippewa Fal           58.80      57.89   3 
 14 Buckley, Parker           11 Rice Lake              57.00      58.67   3 
 15 Garden, Nicholas          10 Duluth East          1:00.60    1:00.35   2 
 16 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                59.00    1:00.64   3 
 17 Graff, Ethan               9 Ashland                58.00    1:01.16   3 
 18 Anderson, Ryan            10 Spooner High           58.00    1:01.18   3 
 19 Larson, Riley              9 Ashland              1:00.00    1:01.73   2 
 20 Kirkpatrick, Calen         9 Northwestern         1:01.00    1:02.61   2 
 21 Johnson, Kevin            10 Cumberland h         1:01.00    1:02.63   2 
 22 Eilts, Dawson             10 Eau Claire N         1:03.00    1:03.82   1 
 23 Patten, Tyler                Northwestern                    1:03.85   2 
 24 Snider, Ron                9 Hayward High         1:05.00    1:04.24   1 
 25 Tarnowski, Nathan          9 Duluth East          1:00.50    1:04.32   2 
 26 Pittner, Ben               9 Hayward High         1:05.00    1:06.76   1 
 27 Craine, Mason              9 Cumberland h         1:06.00    1:12.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClarey, Robert          12 Superior             2:05.00    2:05.99   2  10   
  2 Weber, Caleb              12 Rice Lake            2:11.00    2:06.76   2   8   
  3 Churchill, Jackson        11 Duluth East          2:08.40    2:08.36   2   6   
  4 Melton, Jordan            12 Spooner High         2:15.00    2:08.53   2   5   
  5 Olson, Brett              12 Chippewa Fal         2:13.00    2:13.08   2   4   
  6 Sworski, Erik             10 Chippewa Fal         2:15.00    2:13.88   2   3   
  7 Plunkett, Max              9 Superior             2:12.00    2:15.34   2   2   
  8 Ferrando, Nate            10 Superior             2:15.00    2:17.21   2   1   
  9 Hancock, Eli              11 Drummond             2:22.41    2:18.68   2 
 10 Arthur, Andrew            10 Duluth East          2:25.30    2:19.40   1 
 11 Lehmann, Parker           12 Chippewa Fal         2:16.00    2:19.72   2 
 12 Day, Talon                10 Ashland                         2:22.37   1 
 13 Melton, Devon              9 Spooner High         2:20.00    2:22.42   2 
 14 Gilbert, Seth             12 Rice Lake            2:23.60    2:22.76   1 
 15 McPherson, Sam            12 Ashland              2:20.00    2:23.40   2 
 16 Pufall, Ian               10 Ashland              2:20.00    2:23.52   2 
 17 Rudd, Blake                9 Eau Claire N         2:21.00    2:26.10   2 
 18 Johnson, Connor           10 Northwestern         2:18.00    2:27.30   2 
 19 Arthur, Logan              9 Drummond             2:36.20    2:32.15   1 
 20 Carlsen, Mark             10 Rice Lake            2:38.70    2:32.48   1 
 21 Skidmore, Isiah            9 Spooner High         2:30.00    2:33.93   1 
 22 Campbell, Hunter          11 Drummond             2:32.20    2:34.45   1 
 23 Johnson, Jeremy           11 Northwestern         2:38.00    2:38.20   1 
 24 Grohn, Zach                9 Northwestern         2:44.00    2:41.98   1 
 25 Plewa, Carl                9 Duluth East          2:31.20    2:42.83   1 
 26 Martin, Jonathan          10 Hayward High                    2:44.84   1 
 27 Craine, Mason              9 Cumberland h         2:50.00    3:05.87   1 
 28 Kral, Kyle                11 Hayward High                    3:34.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClarey, Robert          12 Superior             4:46.00    4:42.99   2  10   
  2 Hill, Kendall             11 Duluth East          4:47.30    4:47.66   2   8   
  3 Sworski, Erik             10 Chippewa Fal         4:52.00    4:50.55   2   6   
  4 Copperud, Derek           12 Superior             4:59.00    4:55.78   2   5   
  5 Hancock, Eli              11 Drummond             5:03.05    4:56.74   2   4   
  6 Lehmann, Parker           12 Chippewa Fal         5:00.00    4:57.73   2   3   
  7 Lindau, Michael           11 Rice Lake            5:00.00    5:06.64   2   2   
  8 Mack, Leopold             11 Northwestern         5:11.00    5:08.57   2   1   
  9 Plunkett, Max              9 Superior             5:17.00    5:08.93   1 
 10 Pooler, Donny              9 Northwestern         5:19.00    5:09.71   1 
 11 Mcdonald, Alex            12 Spooner High         5:15.00    5:10.08   2 
 12 Bednarek, Ian             10 Rice Lake            5:10.20    5:10.64   2 
 13 Ecker, David               9 Eau Claire N         5:06.00    5:10.85   2 
 14 Dylla, Daniel             11 Duluth East          5:00.60    5:15.81   2 
 15 Ryan-Flint, Alec          11 Rice Lake            5:25.00    5:17.22   1 
 16 Johnson, Nathan           12 Northwestern         5:29.00    5:20.12   1 
 17 Lee, Darien               12 Eau Claire N         5:33.00    5:25.64   1 
 18 Ryba, Elijah              10 Eau Claire N         5:38.00    5:27.00   1 
 19 McPherson, Sam            12 Ashland              5:15.00    5:31.28   2 
 20 Arthur, Logan              9 Drummond             5:42.05    5:37.06   1 
 21 Kroska, John              10 Duluth East          5:11.70    5:45.50   2 
 22 Blaszyk, Noah              9 Ashland              6:00.00    5:52.11   1 
 23 Martin, Jonathan          10 Hayward High                    6:04.69   1 
 24 Kral, Kyle                11 Hayward High                    7:28.94   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Dan             11 Spooner High        11:00.00    9:49.11   10   
  2 Heikkila, Timothy         11 Northwestern        10:26.00   10:15.92    8   
  3 Miller, Maury              9 Ashland             10:20.00   10:20.78    6   
  4 Miller, Walker             9 Ashland             10:20.00   10:20.79    5   
  5 Hill, Kendall             11 Duluth East         10:24.50   10:21.41    4   
  6 Michael, Braeden          12 Chippewa Fal        10:32.00   10:23.23    3   
  7 Krueger, Nathan           12 Ashland             10:20.00   10:43.42    2   
  8 Bednarek, Ian             10 Rice Lake           11:42.00   11:11.98    1   
  9 Martell, Gavin            10 Drummond            11:23.10   11:13.08  
 10 Copperud, Derek           12 Superior            11:32.00   11:25.20  
 11 Arthur, Aaron             11 Drummond            11:25.10   11:29.90  
 12 Ryan-Flint, Alec          11 Rice Lake           12:19.10   11:38.73  
 13 Voelker, Jason             9 Eau Claire N        11:30.00   11:43.90  
 14 Weberg, Conor             10 Duluth East         11:42.70   11:50.00  
 15 Seckora, Connor           11 Spooner High        11:00.00   11:55.17  
 16 Ostrander, Aaron          12 Hayward High                   12:04.43  
 17 Fox, Alan                  9 Chippewa Fal        12:45.00   12:12.38  
 18 Heer, Josh                11 Rice Lake           12:37.00   12:13.70  
 19 Frizzell, Seth            10 Chippewa Fal        12:45.00   12:29.58  
 20 Martin, Weston             9 Eau Claire N        12:30.00   12:31.38  
 21 Maddry, Brett             12 Hayward High                   12:32.60  
 22 Olson, Zach               10 Spooner High        11:15.00   13:29.54  
 23 Woodley, Jacob             9 Cumberland h        13:40.00   14:25.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kulzer, Alex              10 Chippewa Fal            8.81       8.71   4  10   
  2 Anderson, Bailey          10 Eau Claire N            8.48       8.72   4   8   
  3 Slaminski, Matt           12 Spooner High            9.00       8.77   4   6   
  4 French, Brenden           11 Superior                9.50       8.90   3   5   
  5 Fredericks, Ean           12 Superior                9.10       8.92   4   4   
  6 Reder, Beau               11 Superior                           8.93   3   3   
  7 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland                 8.90       8.95   4   2   
  8 Miller, Devan             11 Spooner High            9.00       9.00   4   1   
  9 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland                 9.30       9.37   4 
 10 Brown, Carter             11 Eau Claire N            9.47       9.50   3 
 11 Nosbush, Layton           12 Cumberland h            9.30       9.69   4 
 12 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern            9.74       9.86   3 
 13 Copp, Brandon             12 Northwestern            9.84       9.87   3 
 14 Williams, Jesse           11 Chippewa Fal           10.60       9.95   2 
 15 Booth, Chase              10 Eau Claire N            9.77       9.98   3 
 16 Robison, Jayson           11 Duluth East                       10.00   1 
 17 Rademaker, Marc           10 Rice Lake               9.90      10.00   3 
 18 Frantz, Tyler             12 Duluth East                       10.31   1 
 19 Klefstad, Dravyn          10 Rice Lake              10.10      10.62   2 
 20 Craig, Dakota             10 Ashland                10.40      10.96   2 
 21 Campbell, Matthew          9 Duluth East                       10.97   1 
 22 Seboe, Alex               10 Rice Lake              10.60      11.18   2 
 23 Kleinschmidt, Keegan       9 Cumberland h           11.10      11.47   2 
 24 Simmons, Evan             11 Northwestern                      11.62   1 
 25 Sturtze, Phabin            9 Shell Lake             12.50      12.55   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reder, Beau               11 Superior               27.90      26.80   8  10   
  2 Ludzack, James            11 Drummond                          27.38   2   8   
  3 Miller, Devan             11 Spooner High           32.00      27.93   3   6   
  4 Kulzer, Alex              10 Chippewa Fal           30.50      28.16   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Bailey          10 Eau Claire N           28.20      28.20   7   4   
  6 Fredericks, Ean           12 Superior                          28.54   6   3   
  7 Slaminski, Matt           12 Spooner High           31.00      28.78   4   2   
  8 Brown, Carter             11 Eau Claire N           29.80      29.23   6   1   
  9 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland                30.00      29.37   5 
 10 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland                29.00      29.73   6 
 11 Thurston, Joe             12 Rice Lake              27.00      29.81   8 
 12 Copp, Brandon             12 Northwestern           29.00      29.92   7 
 13 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern           30.00      30.15   5 
 14 VonFeldt, Jon             11 Rice Lake              26.00      30.84   8 
 15 Williams, Jesse           11 Chippewa Fal           31.00      30.99   4 
 16 Nosbush, Layton           12 Cumberland h           30.00      31.21   5 
 17 Carlson, Sean             10 Duluth East                       31.61   1 
 18 Weberg, Conor             10 Duluth East                       33.32   1 
 19 Craig, Dakota             10 Ashland                33.00      33.45   2 
 20 Johnson, Kevin            10 Cumberland h           28.00      34.49   7 
 21 Sturtze, Phabin            9 Shell Lake                        35.66   2 
 22 Martell, Gavin            10 Drummond                          35.97   1 
 23 Jepson, Brandon           11 Spooner High           33.00      39.29   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:34.92   2  10   
     1) VonFeldt, Jon 11                2) Pierre, Alain 11               
     3) Bednarek, Kenny 9               4) Widdes, Ben 12                 
  2 Superior  'A'                                     1:35.40    1:35.18   2   8   
  3 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:42.09    1:40.23   1   6   
     1) Williams, Jesse 11              2) Gibson, Max 10                 
     3) Bischoff, Brady 12              4) Spaeth, Evan 10                
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:40.53   2   5   
     1) Pearson, Nate 11                2) Pufall, Ryan 12                
     3) Copp, Brandon 12                4) Anderson, Hayden 11            
  5 Duluth East  'A'                                  1:39.40    1:40.98   2   4   
  6 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 1:40.00    1:41.35   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Bailey 10             2) Booth, Chase 10                
     3) Greenlund, Nick 11              4) Neuenfeldt, Joe 9              
  7 Drummond  'A'                                     1:41.50    1:42.13   2   2   
     1) Marshall, Dylan 12              2) Moore, Zach 10                 
     3) Anglin, Levi 11                 4) Ludzack, James 11              
  8 Spooner High School  'A'                          1:45.00    1:43.44   1   1   
     1) Gauger, Brett 12                2) Leair, Kevin 10                
     3) Tucker, Gavin 9                 4) Meister, Tim 11                
  9 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:45.35   1 
     1) Rusch, Brandon 10               2) Tutor, Shane 11                
     3) Larson, Cody 12                 4) Cashman, Ben 11                
 10 Cumberland high school  'A'                       1:45.00    1:46.21   1 
     1) Roeschlein, Ethan 11            2) Pasko, Konur 9                 
     3) Becker, AJ 12                   4) Thompson, Alex 9               
 11 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:49.00    1:50.02   1 
     1) Donaghue, Riley 9               2) Perfecto, Samuel 10            
     3) Buchman, Ben 11                 4) Ahlgren, Jared 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               3:42.00    3:37.23   2  10   
     1) Mewhorter, Kole 11              2) Webb, Kyle 12                  
     3) Kulzer, Alex 10                 4) Olson, Brett 12                
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                    3:40.10    3:37.25   2   8   
     1) Bednarek, Kenny 9               2) Western, Eric 12               
     3) Postlewaite, Lucas 11           4) Weber, Caleb 12                
  3 Superior  'A'                                     3:43.00    3:42.50   2   6   
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:51.71   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Nathan 12              2) Pufall, Ryan 12                
     3) Johnson, Connor 10              4) Rautio, David 12               
  5 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 3:50.00    3:53.39   2   4   
     1) Nash, Dayton 10                 2) Sigurdson, Gunner 12           
     3) Riley, Lucas 11                 4) Brown, Carter 11               
  6 Duluth East  'A'                                  3:52.00    3:53.47   1   3   
  7 Ashland  'A'                                      3:58.00    3:59.60   1   2   
     1) Cashman, Ben 11                 2) Miller, Maury 9                
     3) Krueger, Nathan 12              4) Miller, Walker 9               
  8 Spooner High School  'A'                          3:50.00    4:06.51   2   1   
     1) Meister, Tim 11                 2) Melton, Devon 9                
     3) Berkesh, Josh 9                 4) Leair, Kevin 10                
  9 Drummond  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:07.81   1 
     1) Arthur, Logan 9                 2) Bjork, Sean 9                  
     3) Marshall, Dylan 12              4) Moore, Zach 10                 
 10 Hayward High School  'A'                                     4:25.86   1 
     1) Hamilton, Colt 12               2) Snider, Ron 9                  
     3) Pittner, Ben 9                  4) Frost, Brandon 10              
 11 Cumberland high school  'A'                       4:05.00    4:26.80   1 
     1) Johnson, Kevin 10               2) Pasko, Konur 9                 
     3) Nosbush, Layton 12              4) Stone, Ben 12                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spooner High School  'A'                          9:10.00    8:53.56   10   
     1) Revak, Tyler 10                 2) Seckora, Connor 11             
     3) Mcdonald, Alex 12               4) Pederson, Dan 11               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:41.00    8:57.69    8   
     1) Johnson, Nathan 12              2) Heikkila, Timothy 11           
     3) Pooler, Donny 9                 4) Mack, Leopold 11               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      9:00.00    8:58.86    6   
     1) Graff, Ethan 9                  2) Miller, Maury 9                
     3) Miller, Walker 9                4) Krueger, Nathan 12             
  4 Rice Lake  'A'                                    9:25.50    9:02.02    5   
     1) Lindau, Michael 11              2) Gilbert, Seth 12               
     3) Weber, Caleb 12                 4) Western, Eric 12               
  5 Superior  'A'                                     8:58.00    9:02.15    4   
  6 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 9:35.00    9:24.17    3   
     1) Voelker, Jason 9                2) Ryba, Elijah 10                
     3) Lee, Darien 12                  4) Rudd, Blake 9                  
  7 Duluth East  'A'                                  9:50.50    9:25.61    2   
  8 Drummond  'A'                                     9:42.50    9:37.38    1   
     1) Arthur, Aaron 11                2) Campbell, Hunter 11            
     3) Hancock, Eli 11                 4) Martell, Gavin 10              
  9 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              10:00.00   10:00.15  
     1) Wolff, Ryan 12                  2) Sabin, Satchel 12              
     3) Frizzell, Seth 10               4) Fox, Alan 9                    
 10 Hayward High School  'A'                         10:00.00   10:24.23  
     1) Duffy, Hunter 11                2) Martin, Jonathan 10            
     3) Ostrander, Aaron 12             4) Maddry, Brett 12               
 11 Cumberland high school  'A'                      10:20.00   11:11.80  
     1) Richie, Johnny 9                2) Johnson, Kevin 10              
     3) Fontaine, Gavin 9               4) Woodley, Jacob 9               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knez, Aaron               11 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Fredericks, Ean           12 Superior             5-11.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Werdin, Austin            10 Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Miller, Devan             11 Spooner High                    5-06.00    5   
  5 Ludzack, James            11 Drummond                        5-06.00    4   
  6 Miller, Walker             9 Ashland              5-04.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Pierce, Shawn             12 Duluth East          5-04.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland              5-04.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Hobson, Garrett           11 Superior             5-06.00    5-03.00  
  9 Mewhorter, Kole           11 Chippewa Fal         5-04.00    5-03.00  
  9 French, Brenden           11 Superior             5-03.00    5-03.00  
  9 Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern                    5-03.00  
  9 Hamilton, Colt            12 Hayward High         5-02.00    5-03.00  
  9 Marshall, Dylan           12 Drummond                5.00    5-03.00  
 15 Smith, Bennett            10 Rice Lake            5-04.00    5-00.00  
 15 Campbell, Matthew          9 Duluth East          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 15 Folgeberg, Luke           11 Shell Lake                      5-00.00  
 -- Zweifelfer, Tyler         11 Chippewa Fal         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Mason, Alex               12 Spooner High                         NH  
 -- Kelly, Bryce              10 Duluth East          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Maury              9 Ashland              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Nash, Dayton              10 Eau Claire N                         NH  
 -- Luedke, Gabe              10 Hayward High         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Klefstad, Dravyn          10 Rice Lake            5-03.00         NH  
 -- Seboe, Alex               10 Rice Lake                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runge, Jacob              12 Chippewa Fal        11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Hawkins, Cody             12 Chippewa Fal        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Wheeler, Connor           10 Northwestern        10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Morley, Jonathan          10 Northwestern        10-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Hayden, Samuel            12 Duluth East                    10-00.00    4   
  6 Pufall, Ian               10 Ashland              9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Brochu, Chance            12 Northwestern        10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Rusch, Brandon            10 Ashland              8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Blanchard, Spencer         9 Hayward High         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Brown, Carter             11 Eau Claire N         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Bretting, Riley           11 Ashland              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Dryke, Justin             10 Duluth East                     8-00.00  
 13 Moore, Zach               10 Drummond             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Smith, Bennett            10 Rice Lake            9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Stone, Logan               9 Superior                             NH  
 -- Long, Nick                11 Superior             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Hunter          10 Spooner High                         NH  
 -- Mitchell, Emmitt          10 Rice Lake            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Watton, Skylar            11 Eau Claire N         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Snider, Ron                9 Hayward High         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Kelly, Bryce              10 Duluth East                          NH  
 -- Kirchoff, James            9 Superior             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Coughtry-Carpenter, Cale  10 Drummond             7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fielding, Desi            11 Spooner High        18-00.00   20-08.75   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern        20-01.00   20-05.75    8   
  3 Sharpe, Blake             12 Superior            20-01.00   20-03.25    6   
  4 Greenlund, Nick           11 Eau Claire N                   19-07.75    5   
  5 Chang, Bryce              10 Eau Claire N                   19-06.00    4   
  6 Bednarek, Kenny            9 Rice Lake           19-02.00   19-00.75    3   
  7 Anderson, Mitch           11 Superior                       19-00.25    2   
  8 Knez, Aaron               11 Chippewa Fal        19-00.00   19-00.00    1   
  9 Pierce, Shawn             12 Duluth East         17-05.00   18-11.50  
 10 Pierre, Alain             11 Rice Lake           19-02.00   18-10.00  
 11 Libal, Jake               12 Superior            19-06.00   18-09.75  
 12 Skifstad, Arik             9 Eau Claire N                   18-05.75  
 13 Gibson, Max               10 Chippewa Fal        18-06.00   18-05.50  
 14 Thurston, Joe             12 Rice Lake           19-00.00   18-01.50  
 15 Stetler, Blaine           12 Cumberland h        18-00.00   17-08.50  
 16 Strand, John              12 Chippewa Fal        16-00.00   17-05.00  
 17 Frantz, Tyler             12 Duluth East         17-00.00   17-01.00  
 18 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern                   16-07.00  
 18 Tucker, Gavin              9 Spooner High        17-00.00   16-07.00  
 20 Bjork, Sean                9 Drummond            16-07.50   16-04.25  
 21 Melton, Devon              9 Spooner High        17-00.00   16-00.00  
 22 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland                        15-03.25  
 23 Cashman, Ben              11 Ashland                        15-00.50  
 24 Pasko, Konur               9 Cumberland h        16-06.00   14-03.75  
 25 Lind, Elijah              10 Duluth East         15-05.00   14-00.50  
 26 Smith, Connor             12 Northwestern                   13-03.00  
 27 Sturtze, Phabin            9 Shell Lake                     12-06.00  
 28 Donaghue, Riley            9 Hayward High        18-10.00   11-03.00  
 -- Larson, Riley              9 Ashland                              ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Evan              10 Chippewa Fal        40-00.00   39-01.00   10   
  2 Biddle, Clayton           11 Chippewa Fal        39-00.00   38-11.50    8   
  3 Sharpe, Blake             12 Superior            39-04.00   38-07.00    6   
  4 DeSerto, Vince            11 Rice Lake           39-10.50   38-04.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern        38-01.00   38-02.50    4   
  6 Chang, Bryce              10 Eau Claire N                   38-01.50    3   
  7 Ritzinger, Ian            12 Rice Lake           36-02.50   36-10.50    2   
  8 Pierce, Shawn             12 Duluth East         28-06.00   36-05.00    1   
  9 Buckley, Parker           11 Rice Lake           37-00.00   36-04.50  
 10 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland             36-00.00   35-09.50  
 11 Stetler, Blaine           12 Cumberland h        37-00.00   35-08.00  
 12 Neuenfeldt, Joe            9 Eau Claire N                   35-05.50  
 13 French, Brenden           11 Superior                       34-10.50  
 14 Luedke, Gabe              10 Hayward High        35-00.00   34-08.00  
 15 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland             36-00.00   34-07.00  
 16 Jepson, Brandon           11 Spooner High        34-00.00   34-01.50  
 17 Campbell, Matthew          9 Duluth East                    34-00.50  
 18 Zweifelfer, Tyler         11 Chippewa Fal        34-00.00   33-07.00  
 19 Braun, Nick               11 Duluth East                    33-04.00  
 20 Skifstad, Arik             9 Eau Claire N                   33-03.50  
 21 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland                        33-00.50  
 22 Abner, Seth                9 Cumberland h        30-00.00   25-07.00  
 -- Smith, Connor             12 Northwestern                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland             47-00.00   49-02.50   10   
  2 Rhinehart, Sam            12 Eau Claire N        46-02.00   46-02.00    8   
  3 Richeson, Will            11 Ashland             43-00.00   45-11.00    6   
  4 Davies, Chase             11 Spooner High        38-00.00   43-02.50    5   
  5 Groelher, Clayton         12 Spooner High        38-00.00   42-07.00    4   
  6 Gelineau, Logan           12 Duluth East         39-07.00   42-02.00    3   
  7 Stone, Ben                12 Cumberland h        43-00.00   41-10.50    2   
  8 Zais, Randy               12 Eau Claire N        39-08.00   41-07.50    1   
  9 Schultz, Timothy          11 Northwestern        42-00.00   41-07.00  
 10 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland             41-00.00   39-05.50  
 11 Urban, Sam                12 Superior            37-00.00   38-05.00  
 12 Little, Justin            11 Northwestern        38-00.00   37-11.00  
 13 Carruth, Jack             10 Eau Claire N        37-09.00   37-09.00  
 14 Roux, Bailey              11 Rice Lake           38-00.00   37-08.00  
 14 Cronk, Brady              11 Chippewa Fal        38-09.50   37-08.00  
 16 Bridges, Riley            11 Rice Lake           36-00.00   36-10.00  
 17 Buckley, Parker           11 Rice Lake           38-05.00   36-06.00  
 18 Olson, Kyle               12 Chippewa Fal        38-09.50   34-10.50  
 19 Robison, Jayson           11 Duluth East         35-06.00   34-06.50  
 20 LaRonge, Zack             10 Hayward High        27-00.00   33-09.00  
 21 McDonald, Josiah          10 Superior            34-00.00   33-07.00  
 22 Williams, Thomas          11 Chippewa Fal        33-00.00   33-05.00  
 23 Ault, Jack                11 Cumberland h        34-00.00   33-01.00  
 23 Wojciechowski, Jay        12 Superior            36-00.00   33-01.00  
 25 Anglin, Levi              11 Drummond            33-05.00   31-11.00  
 26 Busse, Riley               9 Northwestern                   31-05.00  
 27 Netz, Fred                11 Drummond            32-04.00   31-00.50  
 28 Allamand, Zach            12 Drummond            29-02.00   30-00.50  
 29 Heaslip, Drew             12 Duluth East         33-06.00   29-10.50  
 30 Stoner, Scott              9 Spooner High                   29-07.50  
 31 Hopke, Dominic            11 Shell Lake                     29-04.00  
 32 Craine, Ryan               9 Cumberland h        30-00.00   24-05.50  
 33 Quagon, Stevan             9 Hayward High        25-00.00   23-01.50  
 -- Kellar, Nolan              9 Hayward High        28-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chippewa Falls             126.60     2) Superior                   84.50
    3) Hayward High School         83.50     4) Duluth East                65   
    5) Rice Lake                   57.70     6) Eau Claire North High Sch  57   
    7) Ashland                     43.50     8) Northwestern               34.20
    9) Shell Lake                  27       10) Cumberland high school     24   
   11) Spooner High School         21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Superior                   122        2) Chippewa Falls            117   
    3) Rice Lake                   82        4) Eau Claire North High Sch  70   
    5) Spooner High School         69        6) Northwestern               56   
    7) Ashland                     47        8) Duluth East                40   
    9) Drummond                    19       10) Cumberland high school      2