Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2015 08:01 PM
                  Gilman Invitational Track Meet - 4/16/2015                   
                       Gilman High School Track Facility                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchison, Alexandra      11 Columbus Cat           12.37      12.79   2  10   
  2 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 12.90      13.73   2   8   
  3 Garvens, Alex             10 Immanuel Lut           14.20      14.36   2   6   
  4 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High            14.64      14.63   2   4   
  5 Skabroud, Makaylen        12 Gilman High            14.85      14.65   2   3   
  6 Staib, Amanda              9 Stanley-Boyd           13.50      14.78   2   2   
  7 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 13.90      15.14   2   1   
  8 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High            15.55      15.37   1 
  9 Immerfall, Marissa         9 Columbus Cat           14.67      15.59   2 
 10 Krueger, Morgan           12 Thorp                             15.61   1 
 11 Scott, Jazmine             9 McDonell Cen           16.00      16.03   1 
 12 Zach, Hailey              12 Gilman High            16.19     x16.17   1 
 13 Shilts, Montana            9 Stanley-Boyd           15.00      16.55   1 
 14 Noh, Jae                  11 Columbus Cat           16.45      17.38   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Alexandra      11 Columbus Cat           25.70      26.14   3  10   
  2 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 26.80      27.93   3   8   
  3 Garvens, Alex             10 Immanuel Lut           30.50      29.65   3   6   
  4 Klimek, Abby              10 McDonell Cen           31.00      29.83   3   4   
  5 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High            30.18      30.51   3   3   
  6 Parkhurst, Olivia         10 McDonell Cen           32.25      31.08   2   2   
  7 Krause, Becca             11 Immanuel Lut           31.60      31.20   3   1   
  8 Krause, Emily             10 McDonell Cen           31.44      31.24   3 
  9 Staib, Amanda              9 Stanley-Boyd           32.00      31.28   2 
 10 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 29.10      31.76   3 
 11 Monson, Katelynn          11 Gilman High            32.42      32.55   2 
 12 Atkinson, Phoebe           9 Columbus Cat                      32.84   1 
 13 Zach, Hailey              12 Gilman High            34.38      33.72   2 
 14 Fox, Hannah                9 Immanuel Lut                      34.60   2 
 15 Scott, Jazmine             9 McDonell Cen           32.50     x35.30   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Alexandra      11 Columbus Cat         1:01.90    1:00.55   2  10   
  2 Barthels, Kayla           11 Immanuel Lut                    1:07.39   1   8   
  3 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High          1:08.53    1:08.69   2   6   
  4 Albrecht, Morgan           9 Columbus Cat         1:10.87    1:09.21   2   4   
  5 Baierl, Kendra            10 Columbus Cat         1:12.12    1:10.10   2   3   
  6 Grubofski, Hannah         10 Columbus Cat         1:12.40   x1:10.55   2 
  7 Mrozinski, Grace           9 McDonell Cen         1:14.90    1:12.41   1   2   
  8 Atkinson, Phoebe           9 Columbus Cat         1:09.33   x1:14.85   2 
  9 Durst, Lainy              10 Immanuel Lut                    1:16.62   1   1   
 10 Milas, Heather            11 Stanley-Boyd         1:15.00    1:18.26   1 
 11 Thompson, Natalie          9 Stanley-Boyd         1:13.00    1:25.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Allison            9 Stanley-Boyd         3:00.00    2:53.45   10   
  2 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High          2:57.59    3:01.32    8   
  3 Rada, Helen               10 McDonell Cen         3:22.00    3:13.56    6   
  4 Nocarova, Marta           11 McDonell Cen         3:09.00    3:15.90    4   
  5 Shilts, Montana            9 Stanley-Boyd         3:40.00    3:29.95    3   
  6 Kirkof, Adrianna           9 Stanley-Boyd         3:55.00    3:39.01    2   
  7 Newton, Maddie            10 McDonell Cen         3:29.00    3:48.19    1   
  8 Haas, Brooklyn            11 Thorp                           4:05.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naumann, Abby             12 Immanuel Lut         5:46.40    5:50.56   10   
  2 Verbick, Julia            10 McDonell Cen         5:52.00    5:56.81    8   
  3 Posbyhalla, Natalie       10 Columbus Cat         6:42.40    6:30.00    6   
  4 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High          6:53.92    6:39.62    4   
  5 Nocarova, Marta           11 McDonell Cen         6:51.00    6:41.29    3   
  6 Noeldner, Stacey           9 Immanuel Lut                    6:58.26    2   
  7 Larson, Jenna             11 McDonell Cen         6:59.00    7:07.32    1   
  8 Gaier, Alex                9 McDonell Cen         7:38.00   x7:07.78  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naumann, Abby             12 Immanuel Lut        12:51.90   13:03.91   10   
  2 Verbick, Julia            10 McDonell Cen        12:58.00   14:41.18    8   
  3 Gaier, Alex                9 McDonell Cen        14:40.00   15:55.41    6   
  4 Holznik, Petra            11 Columbus Cat        16:23.00   16:18.76    4   
  5 Raffetto, Alison          10 Stanley-Boyd                   17:20.84    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Peyton          12 Stanley-Boyd           18.00      17.51   10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 18.10      19.11    8   
  3 Goebel, Stephanie         10 Stanley-Boyd           20.00      20.27    6   
  4 Wisniewska, Dominika      11 Columbus Cat           24.45      20.62    4   
  5 Haas, Brooklyn            11 Thorp                             21.89    3   
  6 Atkinson, Phoebe           9 Columbus Cat           21.59      22.12    2   
  7 Nelson, Carlie             9 Stanley-Boyd           22.00      25.77    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Peyton          12 Stanley-Boyd           48.00      48.76   2  10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 55.00      56.37   2   8   
  3 Zimmerman, Emily          10 Immanuel Lut           56.00      57.90   2   6   
  4 Elwood, Mackenzie         11 Gilman High            58.00      59.07   2   4   
  5 Ohde, Rachel              10 McDonell Cen           59.00    1:00.85   2   3   
  6 Wisniewska, Dominika      11 Columbus Cat         1:04.34    1:04.21   1   2   
  7 Goebel, Stephanie         10 Stanley-Boyd           56.00    1:05.26   2   1   
  8 Nelson, Carlie             9 Stanley-Boyd         1:04.00    1:10.68   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman High School  'A'                             58.97      59.02   10   
     1) Skabroud, Makaylen 12           2) Elwood, Mackenzie 11           
     3) Monson, Katelynn 11             4) Webster, Mackenzie 11          
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:08.00    1:01.09    8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                            1:02.47    6   
     1) Carrigan, Brooke 12             2) Nelson, Carlie 9               
     3) Mahr, Emily 9                   4) Anderson, Savanna 9            
  4 Thorp  'A'                                                   1:02.67    4   
     1) Krueger, Morgan 12              2) Cortese, Catie 11              
     3) Haas, Brooklyn 11               4) Petranovich, Kat 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             2:06.00    2:03.42   10   
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                            2:08.72    8   
     1) Carrigan, Kristen 11            2) Goebel, Stephanie 10           
     3) Koch, Stephanie 10              4) Staib, Amanda 9                
  3 Mercer  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:13.10    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:33.70   10   
     1) McCauley, Peyton 12             2) Carrigan, Kristen 11           
     3) Vitort, Allison 9               4) Sonnentag, Courtney 9          
  2 Immanuel Lutheran High School  'A'                           4:45.07    8   
     1) Barthels, Kayla 11              2) Durst, Lainy 10                
     3) Garvens, Alex 10                4) Krause, Becca 11               
  3 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                5:14.33    4:47.69    6   
     1) Baierl, Kendra 10               2) Posbyhalla, Natalie 10         
     3) Albrecht, Morgan 9              4) Immerfall, Marissa 9           
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                             4:56.00    5:20.14    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                            11:28.00   11:46.27   10   
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                12:35.00   13:01.94    8   
     1) Raffetto, Alison 10             2) Anderson, Savanna 9            
     3) Vitort, Allison 9               4) Shilts, Montana 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Rachel              10 McDonell Cen         4-04.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 McCauley, Peyton          12 Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High          4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Wendland, Brooke          11 Immanuel Lut         4-10.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Baierl, Kendra            10 Columbus Cat         4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  6 McCabe, Paige             11 McDonell Cen         4-06.00    4-00.00    2   
  7 lehtonen, Katarina        11 Mercer               4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Kirkof, Adrianna           9 Stanley-Boyd         3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Kristen         11 Stanley-Boyd         8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High                     7-06.00    8   
 -- Sonnentag, Courtney        9 Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer              16-01.00   14-11.25   10   
  2 Skabroud, Makaylen        12 Gilman High         13-01.75   13-11.75    8   
  3 Atkinson, Phoebe           9 Columbus Cat        14-04.50   13-08.50    6   
  4 Barthels, Kayla           11 Immanuel Lut                   13-08.00    4   
  5 Staib, Amanda              9 Stanley-Boyd        13-01.00   13-02.50    3   
  6 Krause, Becca             11 Immanuel Lut                   13-01.75    2   
  7 Monson, Katelynn          11 Gilman High         12-09.25   13-01.50    1   
  8 Cortese, Catie            11 Thorp                          13-01.00  
  9 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High         12-09.50   13-00.50  
 10 Krause, Emily             10 McDonell Cen        12-03.50   11-11.50  
 11 Parkhurst, Olivia         10 McDonell Cen        12-10.00   11-10.75  
 12 Noeldner, Stacey           9 Immanuel Lut                   11-10.25  
 13 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High         10-07.25  x11-09.00  
 14 Webster, Mackenzie        11 Gilman High         10-10.00  x10-11.25  
 15 Anderson, Savanna          9 Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   10-08.75  
 16 Koch, Stephanie           10 Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   10-08.25  
 17 Haas, Brooklyn            11 Thorp                          10-03.75  
 18 Simon, Alexius            10 Thorp                          10-02.75  
 19 Sonnentag, Courtney        9 Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   x9-11.25  
 20 Fox, Hannah                9 Immanuel Lut                   x8-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer              32-01.00   31-08.50   10   
  2 Wendland, Brooke          11 Immanuel Lut        29-11.00   29-04.00    8   
  3 Ohde, Rachel              10 McDonell Cen        26-06.00   28-03.00    6   
  4 Vitort, Allison            9 Stanley-Boyd        28-06.00   27-11.25    4   
  5 Goebel, Stephanie         10 Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   25-08.00    3   
  6 Nelson, Carlie             9 Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   24-09.00    2   
 -- Thompson, Natalie          9 Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer              37-08.00   36-06.25   10   
  2 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer              31-00.00   30-03.25    8   
  3 Milas, Heather            11 Stanley-Boyd        31-03.50   30-01.00    6   
  4 Heier, Rebecca            12 Gilman High         27-01.50   29-01.00    4   
  5 Mahr, Emily                9 Stanley-Boyd        25-09.00   26-05.25    3   
  6 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer              26-00.00   25-01.00    2   
  7 Garvens, Alex             10 Immanuel Lut                   24-07.00    1   
  8 Eystad, Carly             10 McDonell Cen        20-05.00   22-05.75  
  9 Koenig, Ella               9 Stanley-Boyd        25-00.00   22-01.25  
 10 Neisus, Chelsea           12 Thorp                          21-10.50  
 11 Dahl, Amanda              11 Gilman High         20-10.50   21-09.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milas, Heather            11 Stanley-Boyd           60-00     126-00   10   
  2 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer                113-00     118-08    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer                105-00      86-06    6   
  4 Heier, Rebecca            12 Gilman High            84-09      81-11    4   
  5 Koenig, Ella               9 Stanley-Boyd          100-00      75-11    3   
  6 Mahr, Emily                9 Stanley-Boyd           60-00      75-08    2   
  7 Naumann, Kendra            9 Immanuel Lut                      67-06    1   
  8 Dahl, Amanda              11 Gilman High            55-07      64-00  
  9 Neisus, Chelsea           12 Thorp                             63-02  
 10 Durst, Lainy              10 Immanuel Lut                      59-09  
 11 McCarter, Jaunita         11 Thorp                             55-00  
 12 Immerfall, Marissa         9 Columbus Cat           62-06      53-10  
 13 Eystad, Carly             10 McDonell Cen           40-00      52-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Josh              12 Thorp                  12.20      11.72   2  10   
  2 Schoch, Lance             12 McDonell Cen           11.92      11.84   2   8   
  3 Aldinger, Ethan           11 Gilman High            12.10      12.00   2   6   
  4 Payant, Christian         12 Columbus Cat           11.69      12.05   2   4   
  5 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd           12.00      12.12   2   3   
  6 Torbey, Farid             11 Columbus Cat           12.57      12.29   1   2   
  7 Horan, Jake               12 McDonell Cen           13.00      12.92   1   1   
  8 Koch, Brian               12 Stanley-Boyd           12.50      12.97   2 
  9 Boie, Tyler                9 Gilman High            13.12      12.98   1 
 10 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 12.00      13.04   2 
 11 Hempleman, Brad           11 Thorp                  12.08      13.13   2 
 12 Normand, Jonathan         10 McDonell Cen           13.10      13.62   1 
 13 Koepp, Austin             10 McDonell Cen           13.10     x14.18   1 
 14 Hutchison, Nicholas        9 Columbus Cat           14.19      14.51   1 
 15 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High            16.03      15.52   1 
 -- Hubbard, Collin           12 Thorp                  12.00         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Josh              12 Thorp                  23.40      23.64   3  10   
  2 Pittsley, Leo             10 Columbus Cat           24.01      24.31   3   8   
  3 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd           25.50      24.33   3   6   
  4 Hubbard, Collin           12 Thorp                  25.20      25.07   3   4   
  5 Nielsen, David            10 Columbus Cat           25.22      25.68   3   3   
  6 Ryan, Calvin              11 Immanuel Lut           25.66      26.00   2   2   
  7 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 24.50      26.51   3   1   
  8 Boie, Tyler                9 Gilman High            27.46      26.70   2 
  9 Lillo, Sean                9 Immanuel Lut           27.15      26.83   2 
 10 Hempleman, Brad           11 Thorp                  25.40      27.06   3 
 11 Horan, Jake               12 McDonell Cen           29.10      27.09   2 
 12 Lato, Travis              11 Gilman High            28.03      27.95   2 
 13 Dachel, Dan               10 McDonell Cen           27.50      27.98   2 
 14 Normand, Jonathan         10 McDonell Cen           29.10      28.12   2 
 15 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer                 31.50      28.31   1 
 16 Benzschawel, Ryan         11 Thorp                  25.40     x28.52   3 
 17 Hansen, Noah               9 Columbus Cat           26.66      29.30   2 
 18 Hutchison, Nicholas        9 Columbus Cat           29.37     x30.05   1 
 19 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High            32.30      32.12   1 
 20 Gullerud, Jack             9 Immanuel Lut                      33.67   1 
 21 Green, Caleb              11 Stanley-Boyd           54.00      43.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoglund, Nathan           10 McDonell Cen           54.90      53.56   2  10   
  2 Noeldner, Marcus          11 Immanuel Lut           54.00      54.76   2   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Sam           12 McDonell Cen           56.16      56.41   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd           57.00      56.81   2   4   
  5 Noeldner, Jesse           11 Immanuel Lut                      57.95   1   3   
  6 Steinert, Leonard         10 Columbus Cat           59.33      58.02   2   2   
  7 Nystrom, Peyton            9 Columbus Cat         1:01.35    1:00.38   2   1   
  8 Giles, Jeremiah            9 Columbus Cat           59.78    1:01.20   2 
  9 Malovrh, Nicholas          9 Columbus Cat         1:01.53   x1:02.68   2 
 10 Hansen, Noah               9 Columbus Cat         1:01.56   x1:02.87   1 
 11 Lato, Travis              11 Gilman High          1:02.84    1:06.95   1 
 12 Gullerud, Jack             9 Immanuel Lut                    1:10.85   1 
 13 LaCanne, Emmanuel          9 Thorp                           1:16.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoglund, Nathan           10 McDonell Cen         2:08.00    2:12.23   10   
  2 Behling, Ben              12 Columbus Cat         2:15.65    2:14.41    8   
  3 Ruf, Ben                  12 McDonell Cen         2:16.00    2:18.03    6   
  4 Sheffer, Austin           12 Stanley-Boyd         2:22.00    2:18.11    4   
  5 Bauer, Brady              11 McDonell Cen         2:20.00    2:21.17    3   
  6 Smith, Evan               11 McDonell Cen         2:20.00   x2:23.81  
  7 Noeldner, Jesse           11 Immanuel Lut         2:15.90    2:24.28    2   
  8 Huffcutt, Joey             9 McDonell Cen         2:28.00   x2:27.98  
  9 Frericks, Benny           10 Columbus Cat         2:26.33    2:29.36    1   
 10 Dawson, Dick              10 Columbus Cat         2:35.00    2:41.39  
 11 Vircks, Brice              9 Stanley-Boyd         2:45.00    2:41.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac              9 McDonell Cen         4:50.00    4:54.25   10   
  2 Behling, Ben              12 Columbus Cat         5:15.30    4:57.56    8   
  3 Lau, Dan                   9 Immanuel Lut         5:10.00    4:57.74    6   
  4 Gruenloh, Tim             10 Columbus Cat         5:09.50    5:15.14    4   
  5 Bauer, Brady              11 McDonell Cen         5:37.00    5:27.20    3   
  6 Smith, Evan               11 McDonell Cen         5:12.00    5:28.74    2   
  7 Samplawski, Michael       11 Stanley-Boyd         5:45.00    5:35.45    1   
  8 Huffcutt, Joey             9 McDonell Cen         5:50.00   x5:35.72  
  9 Blanchette, Charlie       10 Stanley-Boyd         5:58.00    5:51.92  
 10 Guentner, Anthony         11 Gilman High          6:14.25    5:52.51  
 11 Viegut, Jon               10 Columbus Cat         5:49.50    5:55.57  
 12 Vircks, Brice              9 Stanley-Boyd         6:15.00    6:04.12  
 13 Ryan, Carter               9 Immanuel Lut         6:30.50    6:05.95  
 14 Flipiak, Lucas            12 Thorp                6:12.00    6:07.12  
 15 Voss, Aidan               12 Columbus Cat         6:12.40   x6:08.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lau, Dan                   9 Immanuel Lut                   10:54.67   10   
  2 VanDyke, Dave             11 McDonell Cen        12:02.00   11:21.55    8   
  3 Schemenauer, Seth         10 McDonell Cen        11:43.00   11:32.53    6   
  4 Gruenloh, Tim             10 Columbus Cat        11:55.55   11:52.62    4   
  5 Swoboda, Tyler            12 Gilman High                    12:12.01    3   
  6 Frericks, Benny           10 Columbus Cat        11:53.06   12:16.84    2   
  7 Ruf, Ben                  12 McDonell Cen        12:40.00   12:19.78    1   
  8 Bauer, Brady              11 McDonell Cen        12:40.00  x12:34.23  
  9 Guentner, Anthony         11 Gilman High                    12:37.13  
 10 Burlingame, Derek          9 Stanley-Boyd                   13:07.29  
 11 Viegut, Jon               10 Columbus Cat        13:03.44   13:08.40  
 12 Ryan, Carter               9 Immanuel Lut                   14:13.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitzhaber, Zech           12 Columbus Cat           24.52      21.18   10   
  2 Hansen, Noah               9 Columbus Cat           22.36      21.66    8   
  3 Nichols, Bryce             9 Stanley-Boyd           20.00      21.96    6   
  4 Kuechenmeister, Christia  10 Stanley-Boyd           22.00      22.01    4   
  5 Abramczak, Chet           12 Thorp                             22.66    3   
  6 Gurklis, Devin             9 Thorp                             22.94    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payant, Christian         12 Columbus Cat           41.57      45.83   10   
  2 Kitzhaber, Zech           12 Columbus Cat           49.52      49.58    8   
  3 Nichols, Bryce             9 Stanley-Boyd           55.00      52.28    6   
  4 Kuechenmeister, Christia  10 Stanley-Boyd           59.00      52.30    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                  49.39      48.97   10   
     1) Pittsley, Leo 10                2) Nielsen, David 10              
     3) Drexler, Zach 12                4) Torbey, Farid 11               
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                               52.00      49.30    8   
  3 Mercer  'A'                                         52.00      50.71    6   
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   49.90      51.06    4   
     1) Martinson, Kane 10              2) France, Bryce 9                
     3) Samplawski, Michael 11          4) Nesterick, Matt 9              
 -- Thorp  'A'                                                       DNF  
     1) Hubbard, Collin 12              2) Oberle, Josh 12                
     3) Benzschawel, Ryan 11            4) Hempleman, Brad 11             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:46.00    1:42.13   10   
  2 Thorp  'A'                                                   1:42.25    8   
     1) Hubbard, Collin 12              2) Oberle, Josh 12                
     3) Benzschawel, Ryan 11            4) Hempleman, Brad 11             
  3 Gilman High School  'A'                           1:43.14    1:43.01    6   
     1) Schmitt, Colton 12              2) Aldinger, Ethan 11             
     3) Lato, Travis 11                 4) Boie, Tyler 9                  
  4 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                1:48.99    1:46.85    4   
     1) Pittsley, Leo 10                2) Nielsen, David 10              
     3) Drexler, Zach 12                4) Hutchison, Nicholas 9          
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:55.29    2   
     1) Nichols, Bryce 9                2) Patrouille, Brandt 9           
     3) Nesterick, Matt 9               4) Mitchell, Austin 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:50.00    3:44.63   10   
  2 Immanuel Lutheran High School  'A'                           3:51.90    8   
     1) Karow, Austin 9                 2) Lillo, Sean 9                  
     3) Noeldner, Jesse 11              4) Noeldner, Marcus 11            
  3 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                4:09.34    3:53.42    6   
     1) Payant, Christian 12            2) Steinert, Leonard 10           
     3) Malovrh, Nicholas 9             4) Behling, Ben 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             9:00.00    9:09.91   10   
  2 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                           9:53.84    8   
     1) Nystrom, Peyton 9               2) Frericks, Benny 10             
     3) Giles, Jeremiah 9               4) Steinert, Leonard 10           
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                10:30.00   10:16.99    6   
     1) Sheffer, Austin 12              2) Samplawski, Michael 11         
     3) Blanchette, Charlie 10          4) Mitchell, Austin 12            
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                           9:55.93   10:18.04    4   
     1) Swoboda, Tyler 12               2) Tkachuk, Ryan 12               
     3) Guentner, Anthony 11            4) Lato, Travis 11                
  5 Thorp  'A'                                                  12:04.31    2   
     1) Abramczak, Chet 12              2) Flipiak, Lucas 12              
     3) Jensen, Jarret 12               4) Anderson, Kyle 9               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torbey, Farid             11 Columbus Cat         6-02.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Bohaty, Isaac              9 McDonell Cen         5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Martinson, Kane           10 Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Reichard, james           11 Mercer               5-06.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Ohde, Eric                10 McDonell Cen         5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  6 Nesterick, Matt            9 Stanley-Boyd         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
 -- Patrouille, Brandt         9 Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00         NH  
 -- France, Bryce              9 Stanley-Boyd         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Brian               12 Stanley-Boyd        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Martinson, Kane           10 Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Oberle, Josh              12 Thorp                           9-00.00    5   
  3 France, Bryce              9 Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldinger, Ethan           11 Gilman High         18-07.50   20-01.50   10   
  2 Pittsley, Leo             10 Columbus Cat        17-09.50   18-06.00    8   
  3 Payant, Christian         12 Columbus Cat        16-09.50   18-04.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd        18-02.00   17-03.25    4   
  5 Ryan, Calvin              11 Immanuel Lut                   16-09.25    3   
  6 Nielsen, David            10 Columbus Cat        15-09.50   16-00.75    2   
  7 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer              17-08.00   15-08.00    1   
  8 Hempleman, Brad           11 Thorp                          15-04.25  
  9 Mayhew, Luke              11 Immanuel Lut                   15-00.50  
 10 Lillo, Sean                9 Immanuel Lut                   15-00.50  
 11 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer              15-00.00   15-00.00  
 12 Karow, Austin              9 Immanuel Lut                  x14-09.50  
 13 Benzschawel, Ryan         11 Thorp                          13-04.75  
 14 Gullerud, Jack             9 Immanuel Lut                  x11-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kane           10 Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   36-06.00   10   
  2 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              36-06.00   35-11.00    8   
  3 Kitzhaber, Zech           12 Columbus Cat        35-05.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 Sheffer, Austin           12 Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   34-00.00    4   
  5 Nichols, Bryce             9 Stanley-Boyd        32-00.00   33-05.00    3   
  6 Giles, Jeremiah            9 Columbus Cat        32-01.00   31-00.50    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Elijah             11 Columbus Cat        39-10.50   40-08.00   10   
  2 Schmitt, Colton           12 Gilman High         36-00.75   39-11.00    8   
  3 Schaller, Phillip         11 Immanuel Lut        37-03.00   38-11.00    6   
  4 Zumbrock, Derek           11 McDonell Cen        34-08.00   35-10.00    4   
  5 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer              36-00.00   35-01.00    3   
  6 Rasmussen, David          11 Columbus Cat        32-01.50   34-06.00    2   
  7 Mitchell, Austin          12 Stanley-Boyd        29-00.00   33-09.50    1   
  8 Bromeisel, Eric           10 McDonell Cen        31-06.00   31-01.75  
  9 Rosemeyer, Parker         12 Gilman High         33-00.00   30-07.00  
 10 Gurklis, Devin             9 Thorp                          30-03.75  
 11 Lor, Alex                 12 McDonell Cen        27-00.00   30-02.00  
 12 Wahl, Will                11 McDonell Cen        27-01.00  x29-01.00  
 13 Bentler, Eric             10 Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00   28-10.00  
 14 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High         29-07.00   28-09.00  
 15 Winters, Justin            9 Immanuel Lut                   28-08.00  
 16 Green, Caleb              11 Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   26-05.00  
 17 LaCanne, Emmanuel          9 Thorp                          26-00.00  
 18 Jensen, Jarret            12 Thorp                          25-03.50  
 19 Schemenauer, Jacob         9 McDonell Cen        23-11.00  x24-08.25  
 20 Anderson, Kyle             9 Thorp                         x23-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Colton           12 Gilman High           149-01     119-03   10   
  2 Ohde, Eric                10 McDonell Cen           90-00     110-10    8   
  3 Baughman, Mack            11 McDonell Cen           90-00     106-07    6   
  4 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer                101-00     102-03    4   
  5 Welsh, Elijah             11 Columbus Cat        98-01.50      99-10    3   
  6 Rasmussen, David          11 Columbus Cat        94-04.50      99-05    2   
  7 Zumbrock, Derek           11 McDonell Cen           75-00      95-04    1   
  8 Mitchell, Austin          12 Stanley-Boyd           90-00      93-09  
  9 Schaller, Phillip         11 Immanuel Lut           98-04      92-00  
 10 Hubbard, Collin           12 Thorp                             88-11  
 11 Rosemeyer, Parker         12 Gilman High            80-11      86-07  
 12 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High            82-07      83-09  
 13 Bromeisel, Eric           10 McDonell Cen           75-00     x75-06  
 14 Winters, Justin            9 Immanuel Lut                      75-05  
 15 Green, Caleb              11 Stanley-Boyd           70-00      73-10  
 16 Lor, Alex                 12 McDonell Cen           65-00     x73-05  
 17 Lillo, Sean                9 Immanuel Lut                      73-02  
 18 Wahl, Will                11 McDonell Cen           75-00     x70-08  
 19 Schemenauer, Jacob         9 McDonell Cen           70-00     x69-11  
 20 Gurklis, Devin             9 Thorp                             68-07  
 21 LaCanne, Emmanuel          9 Thorp                             66-07  
 22 Bentler, Eric             10 Stanley-Boyd           65-00      61-05  
 23 Anderson, Kyle             9 Thorp                            x60-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               134        2) McDonell Central           98   
    3) Mercer                      94        4) Immanuel Lutheran High Sc  78   
    5) Gilman High School          73        6) Columbus Catholic High Sc  70   
    7) Thorp                        7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus Catholic High Sch 162        2) McDonell Central          142   
    3) Stanley-Boyd               102        4) Immanuel Lutheran High Sc  48   
    5) Gilman High School          47        6) Thorp                      44   
    7) Mercer                      28