Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2015 09:47 PM
                Chequamegon Invitational Track Meet - 4/27/2015                
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 12.90      13.68   3  10   
  2 Homann, Michelle          12 Chequamegon            13.20      14.48   3   8   
  3 Pritzl, Jacinda            9 Chequamegon            14.90      14.97   2   6   
  4 Kavajecz, Shauna          10 South Shore/           15.51      15.07   2   5   
  5 Kosmer, Brianna           12 Phillips               14.08      15.12   3   4   
  6 Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland                15.20      15.12   2   3   
  7 Ulrich, Caelyn             9 Prentice               14.73      15.24   3   2   
  8 Nikkila, Teanna            9 Prentice               14.69      15.29   3   1   
  9 Orlandi, Alyssa            9 Prentice               15.19      15.34   2 
 10 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 14.00      15.45   3 
 11 Nicoletti, Casey          11 South Shore/           15.46      15.58   2 
 12 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 14.00      15.69   3 
 13 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon            14.70      15.82   3 
 14 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            16.00     x16.02   2 
 15 Bloomer, Abby              9 Chequamegon            15.90     x16.34   2 
 16 Svoboda, Kenzie            9 Phillips                          16.63   1 
 17 Rouenhoff, Hanna          12 South Shore/           17.00      17.04   1 
 18 Jones, Jackie             11 South Shore/           17.00     x17.40   1 
 19 Gubicka, Kristina         11 Phillips                          18.47   1 
 20 Bogdanovic, Taylor        10 Phillips               17.07     x19.06   1 
 21 Garz, Karlie              09 South Shore/           18.73     x19.62   1 
 22 Chrouser, Robyn            9 Chequamegon            16.00     x20.41   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 28.00      27.85   3  10   
  2 Wilund, Sydney            11 Prentice               28.44      28.61   3   8   
  3 Meives, Megan             12 Phillips               28.35      28.69   3   6   
  4 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon            28.90      28.74   3   5   
  5 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland                31.50      31.60   3   4   
  6 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 30.20      31.74   3   3   
  7 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 30.40      31.92   3   2   
  8 Sauld, Emma               10 South Shore/           35.76      33.00   2   1   
  9 Tinon, Morgan              9 Phillips                          33.60   1 
 10 Bloomer, Abby              9 Chequamegon            33.40      34.12   2 
 11 Lustig, Ashley             9 Chequamegon                       34.75   1 
 12 Armbruster, Lexi          10 South Shore/           35.83      34.81   2 
 13 Chrouser, Autumn          11 Chequamegon            32.60     x35.14   2 
 14 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            35.00     x35.35   2 
 15 Maday, Cierra             10 South Shore/           35.51      35.48   2 
 16 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/           35.89     x35.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland              1:03.39    1:01.38   2  10   
  2 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon          1:04.60    1:02.98   2   8   
  3 Meives, Megan             12 Phillips             1:04.30    1:04.22   2   6   
  4 Kavajecz, Alyssa          11 South Shore/         1:05.60    1:04.31   2   5   
  5 Kurth, Cassy              11 Prentice             1:04.39    1:08.55   2   4   
  6 Levens, Ketzel            11 South Shore/         1:10.55    1:08.83   2   3   
  7 Lake, Sierra              10 Prentice             1:14.12    1:15.90   2   2   
  8 Winge, Emma               11 South Shore/         1:18.04    1:16.02   1   1   
  9 Rock, Kellie              11 South Shore/         1:17.10   x1:16.27   1 
 10 Armbruster, Lexi          10 South Shore/         1:20.10   x1:18.09   1 
 11 Chrouser, Autumn          11 Chequamegon          1:16.30    1:20.39   1 
 12 Lustig, Ashley             9 Chequamegon          1:19.00    1:23.00   1 
 13 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/         1:20.00   x1:29.44   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland              2:35.39    2:30.58   10   
  2 Levens, Ketzel            11 South Shore/         2:50.00    2:36.90    8   
  3 Norwick, Danielle         12 Phillips             2:41.30    2:38.14    6   
  4 Koski, Nicole              9 Chequamegon          2:45.00    2:46.35    5   
  5 Jacobson, Regan           12 Chequamegon          2:53.00    2:49.91    4   
  6 Meyer, Cheyenne            9 Prentice             3:05.60    2:56.17    3   
  7 Reichert, Sina            10 South Shore/         3:15.87    3:07.24    2   
  8 Yule, Amy                 12 South Shore/         3:15.00    3:11.85    1   
  9 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer               3:15.00    3:19.65  
 10 White, Destiny            12 Ashland              3:20.94    3:35.20  
 -- Winge, Emma               11 South Shore/         3:11.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland              5:44.60    5:51.57   10   
  2 Neerdaels, Carolyn         9 Phillips             6:00.00    6:00.05    8   
  3 Kurth, Cassy              11 Prentice             6:04.90    6:00.31    6   
  4 Koski, Nicole              9 Chequamegon          6:17.00    6:02.16    5   
  5 Perry, Tali               11 Ashland              6:05.06    6:04.08    4   
  6 Ostrenga, Emma            10 South Shore/         6:19.26    6:05.02    3   
  7 Brunner, Madi             10 Chequamegon          6:30.00    6:32.51    2   
  8 Michels, Allison           9 Chequamegon          6:40.00    6:32.52    1   
  9 Meyer, Cheyenne            9 Prentice             6:30.92    6:49.17  
 10 White, Destiny            12 Ashland              7:37.98    7:19.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland             12:48.10   13:11.25   10   
  2 Ostrenga, Emma            10 South Shore/        14:00.00   13:33.80    8   
  3 Lake, Sierra              10 Prentice            14:08.00   13:36.92    6   
  4 Perry, Tali               11 Ashland             13:25.60   13:44.97    5   
  5 Michels, Allison           9 Chequamegon         14:30.00   13:52.41    4   
  6 Brunner, Madi             10 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:56.10    3   
  7 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland             13:46.10   13:58.94    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon            18.60      18.10   2  10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 18.10      19.08   2   8   
  3 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon            21.40      19.41   1   6   
  4 Timmers, Erica            12 Phillips               20.12      20.00   2   5   
  5 Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon            20.70      20.47   2   4   
  6 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland                20.90      20.62   2   3   
  7 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland                20.90      20.64   1   2   
  8 Holm, Bailey               9 Prentice               20.74      22.55   2   1   
  9 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/           22.75      22.81   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kopecky, Emily            12 Phillips               53.02      50.55   2  10   
  2 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland                55.40      54.89   2   8   
  3 Sarkkinen, Shanwie        12 Prentice               54.15      55.38   2   6   
  4 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 55.30      57.10   2   5   
  5 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon            57.80      59.66   2   4   
  6 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon          1:02.00    1:00.31   1   3   
  7 Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon          1:01.00    1:02.28   2   2   
  8 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland              1:01.00    1:03.46   1   1   
  9 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/         1:04.76    1:04.69   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                     1:00.00      59.67   10   
     1) Baratka, Alexis 12              2) Kosmer, Brianna 12             
     3) Timmers, Erica 12               4) Tinon, Morgan 9                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                    59.80    1:00.18    8   
     1) Gustafson, Jenna 12             2) Chrouser, Autumn 11            
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda 9               4) Bloomer, Abby 9                
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           59.39    1:01.94    6   
     1) Thompson, Caitlyn 11            2) Nicoletti, Casey 11            
     3) Kavajecz, Shauna 10             4) Bulovsky, Maren 10             
  4 Prentice  'A'                                     1:02.80    1:02.50    5   
     1) Asher, Sarah 9                  2) Holm, Bailey 9                 
     3) Orlandi, Alyssa 9               4) Price, Lizzie 9                
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         1:03.00   x1:04.93  
     1) Maday, Cierra 10                2) Sauld, Emma 10                 
     3) Jones, Jackie 11                4) Garz, Rachel 10                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:01.00    1:58.23   10   
     1) Homann, Michelle 12             2) Mader, Hannah 11               
     3) Popejoy, Dakota 11              4) Pritzl, Jacinda 9              
  2 Mercer  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:00.07    8   
     1) Hiller, Caitlyn 10              2) losh, Ava 9                    
     3) Vic, Solveig 12                 4) Engler, Alexis 12              
  3 Phillips  'A'                                     2:02.60    2:04.86    6   
     1) Baratka, Alexis 12              2) Svoboda, Katelyn 12            
     3) Kosmer, Brianna 12              4) Kopecky, Emily 12              
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         2:08.91    2:10.74    5   
     1) Sorenson, Morgan 11             2) Bulovsky, Maren 10             
     3) Kavajecz, Shauna 10             4) Thompson, Caitlyn 11           
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         2:10.41   x2:14.74  
     1) Maday, Cierra 10                2) Reichert, Sina 10              
     3) Jones, Jackie 11                4) Sauld, Emma 10                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                     4:30.50    4:31.64   10   
     1) Meives, Megan 12                2) Norwick, Danielle 12           
     3) Kopecky, Emily 12               4) Neerdaels, Carolyn 9           
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:46.82    8   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 12         2) Homann, Michelle 12            
     3) Jacobson, Regan 12              4) BeBeau, Hailey 10              
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:54.88    4:50.16    6   
     1) Rock, Kellie 11                 2) Winge, Emma 11                 
     3) Levens, Ketzel 11               4) Kavajecz, Alyssa 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:45.00   12:02.78   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 12         2) Jacobson, Regan 12             
     3) Brunner, Madi 10                4) Koski, Nicole 9                
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        13:06.40   13:10.79    8   
     1) Yule, Amy 12                    2) Koehler, Tristin 12            
     3) Reichert, Sina 10               4) Armbruster, Lexi 10            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meives, Megan             12 Phillips             4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Timmers, Erica            12 Phillips             4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Sarkkinen, Shanwie        12 Prentice             4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Bauer, Carolyn             9 Prentice             4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon          4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Kavajecz, Alyssa          11 South Shore/         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Pritzl, Jacinda            9 Chequamegon          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Svoboda, Katelyn          12 Phillips             4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon          8-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Popejoy, Dakota           11 Chequamegon          8-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland              5-00.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon          7-00.00    5-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilund, Sydney            11 Prentice            15-11.00   16-10.25   10   
  2 Homann, Michelle          12 Chequamegon                    16-05.00    8   
  3 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer              16-01.00   15-00.25    6   
  4 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland             14-03.00   14-11.50    5   
  5 Popejoy, Dakota           11 Chequamegon         14-00.00   14-01.50    4   
  6 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon         13-10.00   13-10.00    3   
  7 Hawkins, Cheyenne         10 Prentice            15-02.00   13-09.75    2   
  8 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer              13-00.00   13-08.50    1   
  9 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland             14-02.50   13-06.00  
 10 Pritzl, Jacinda            9 Chequamegon         12-05.00  x13-04.00  
 11 Nicoletti, Casey          11 South Shore/        12-05.00   12-09.75  
 12 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland             12-06.00   12-09.50  
 13 Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland             11-07.50  x12-06.50  
 14 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/        10-00.00   12-01.50  
 15 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/        10-05.00   11-07.25  
 16 Svoboda, Kenzie            9 Phillips                       11-06.00  
 17 Rock, Kellie              11 South Shore/        12-00.00  x11-05.00  
 18 Holm, Bailey               9 Prentice            11-00.00   10-08.50  
 19 Cortez, Avy               11 Chequamegon                    x9-10.00  
 20 Bogdanovic, Taylor        10 Phillips             7-06.00    8-04.00  
 -- White, Destiny            12 Ashland                              ND  
 -- Rouenhoff, Hanna          12 South Shore/        10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilund, Sydney            11 Prentice            33-04.00   34-10.50   10   
  2 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland             33-04.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 Hawkins, Cheyenne         10 Prentice            33-08.00   33-10.25    6   
  4 Hecimovich, Michelle      12 Chequamegon         32-03.00   31-07.00    5   
  5 Neerdaels, Carolyn         9 Phillips            28-10.00   28-10.50    4   
  6 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon         31-00.00   28-02.50    3   
  7 Popejoy, Dakota           11 Chequamegon         28-00.00   28-00.25    2   
  8 Nikkila, Teanna            9 Prentice            27-02.00   26-08.25    1   
  9 Hallstrand, Mckenzie       9 Prentice            24-09.00  x24-09.25  
 -- White, Destiny            12 Ashland                              ND  
 -- Chrouser, Autumn          11 Chequamegon         24-00.00         ND  
 -- Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland             24-01.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer              37-08.00   36-05.00   10   
  2 Gustafson, Megan          12 South Shore/        36-06.00   35-01.50    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer              31-01.00   29-04.50    6   
  4 Eibergen, Hannah          10 Phillips            26-05.00   26-09.50    5   
  5 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer              26-06.00   26-05.50    4   
  6 Niebauer, Lizzy           12 Chequamegon         23-00.00   26-04.00    3   
  7 Kopecky, Emily            12 Phillips            27-10.00   26-03.00    2   
  8 Panich, Lindsey           11 Chequamegon         25-00.00   26-00.50    1   
  9 Hallstrand, Mckenzie       9 Prentice            26-09.00   25-00.25  
 10 Gedde, Kristina           10 Prentice            24-04.00   22-11.50  
 11 Price, Lizzie              9 Prentice            22-08.00   21-10.75  
 12 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/        21-02.00   21-10.00  
 13 Cortez, Avy               11 Chequamegon                    21-07.00  
 14 Photjumnnain, Olive       11 Prentice            20-04.00  x21-01.50  
 15 Rouenhoff, Hanna          12 South Shore/        21-00.50   21-01.00  
 16 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon         22-00.00  x20-05.00  
 17 Svoboda, Kenzie            9 Phillips                       19-11.50  
 18 Branham, Signe            09 South Shore/        19-00.50  x19-04.00  
 19 Collins, Dorothy          10 South Shore/        15-07.50  x16-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer                118-07  108-06.50   10   
  2 Gustafson, Megan          12 South Shore/          107-10  103-02.50    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer                103-00      88-10    6   
  4 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/           70-01      72-04    5   
  5 Niebauer, Lizzy           12 Chequamegon            50-00      69-00    4   
  6 Hallstrand, Mckenzie       9 Prentice               61-01      66-05    3   
  7 Eibergen, Hannah          10 Phillips               68-04   65-00.50    2   
  8 Price, Lizzie              9 Prentice               59-10      61-01    1   
  9 Gedde, Kristina           10 Prentice               62-06      58-00  
 10 Panich, Lindsey           11 Chequamegon            50-00   55-07.75  
 11 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/           51-10      55-05  
 12 Branham, Signe            09 South Shore/           55-02  x54-03.25  
 13 Photjumnnain, Olive       11 Prentice               52-03     x49-10  
 14 Cortez, Avy               11 Chequamegon                       48-08  
 15 Tinon, Morgan              9 Phillips               47-08   48-07.75  
 16 Garz, Karlie              09 South Shore/           50-07     x47-11  
 17 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            50-00  x35-05.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bulovsky, Brett           12 South Shore/           11.66      11.80   3  10   
  2 Wakefield, Shane          12 Chequamegon            11.50      12.17   3   8   
  3 Pritzl, Hunter            12 Chequamegon            11.70      12.42   3   6   
  4 Jast, Joe                 12 Prentice               12.21      12.45   3   5   
  5 Merton, Alastair          12 South Shore/           12.65      12.68   3   4   
  6 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland                12.30      12.81   3   3   
  7 Kavina, Kyle              12 Phillips               13.08      12.92   2   2   
  8 Cumings, Mark             09 Phillips               12.62      12.96   3   1   
  9 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon            13.00      13.00   2 
 10 Cashman, Ben              11 Ashland                12.70      13.06   2 
 11 Kozak, Chad               12 South Shore/           13.50      13.19   1 
 12 Larson, Cody              12 Ashland                13.00      13.25   2 
 13 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 12.20      13.32   3 
 14 Wilcox, Tristin           09 South Shore/           13.17     x13.42   2 
 15 Vesey, Jordan             10 Ashland                13.50     x13.55   2 
 16 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland                13.40     x13.67   2 
 17 Rue, Terran                9 Prentice               13.52      13.80   1 
 18 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon            13.50     x13.89   2 
 19 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer                 14.00      14.14   1 
 20 David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon            13.50     x14.21   1 
 21 Bystrom, Bram              9 Ashland                14.00     x14.51   1 
 22 Clapero, Collin           10 South Shore/           15.75     x16.63   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bulovsky, Brett           12 South Shore/           24.35      23.88   3  10   
  2 Wakefield, Shane          12 Chequamegon            24.90      24.55   3   8   
  3 Hilgart, Austin           10 Chequamegon            24.60      24.71   3   6   
  4 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon            26.20      25.82   2   5   
  5 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon            26.40     x26.15   2 
  6 Cumings, Mark             09 Phillips               26.11      26.29   2   4   
  7 Jast, Joe                 12 Prentice               25.99      26.35   3   3   
  8 Cashman, Ben              11 Ashland                25.00      26.40   3   2   
  9 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 24.50      26.65   3   1   
 10 Branham, Roger            10 South Shore/           26.70      26.89   2 
 11 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                25.50      27.15   3 
 12 Larson, Cody              12 Ashland                26.00      27.17   3 
 13 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer                 27.90      28.31   2 
 14 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/           28.76      28.47   1 
 15 Rue, Terran                9 Prentice               28.71      28.65   2 
 16 Schmidt, Hunter           09 Phillips               30.45      28.88   1 
 17 Katchka, Abe              10 South Shore/           30.00     x29.02   1 
 18 Kirchmeyer, Logan         10 Phillips               29.31      29.13   1 
 19 David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon            30.10     x29.26   1 
 20 George, Tom               10 Ashland                26.50     x29.35   2 
 21 Kulikov, Vlad             12 Ashland                27.00     x29.71   2 
 22 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/           30.00     x30.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehrke, Aaron             11 Phillips               55.60      55.18   2  10   
  2 Brown, Shawn              11 Phillips               56.10      55.19   2   8   
  3 Belanger, Sam             12 Chequamegon            57.50      58.18   2   6   
  4 DeHate, Mitch             12 South Shore/           58.27      59.48   2   5   
  5 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon            58.90    1:00.20   2   4   
  6 Graff, Ethan               9 Ashland                59.50    1:00.32   2   3   
  7 Day, Talon                10 Ashland              1:00.00    1:00.41   1   2   
  8 Larson, Riley              9 Ashland                58.50    1:01.05   2   1   
  9 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                59.00   x1:01.07   2 
 10 Collins, Dalton           09 South Shore/         1:03.27    1:01.52   1 
 11 Dietz, Jacob               9 Chequamegon          1:02.00    1:03.84   1 
 12 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/         1:05.30    1:04.27   1 
 13 Holder, Nathan            09 South Shore/         1:08.49   x1:06.95   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Nathan           12 Ashland              2:06.00    2:09.46   10   
  2 Bay, Cole                 10 Chequamegon          2:16.00    2:15.23    8   
  3 O'Meara, Quinn            10 Chequamegon          2:30.00    2:18.88    6   
  4 Day, Talon                10 Ashland              2:17.00    2:19.51    5   
  5 Pufall, Ian               10 Ashland              2:20.00    2:27.35    4   
  6 Gregoire, Gunnar          10 South Shore/         2:27.53    2:27.82    3   
  7 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         2:32.53    2:32.09    2   
  8 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon          2:30.00    2:32.11    1   
  9 Kelly, Wesley             10 Phillips             2:28.50    2:33.53  
 10 Blaszyk, Noah              9 Ashland              2:30.00   x2:41.26  
 11 Geisen, Anders            10 South Shore/         3:00.00    3:07.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              11 Chequamegon          4:36.00    4:35.06   10   
  2 Krueger, Nathan           12 Ashland              4:45.00    4:44.37    8   
  3 Liphart, Colin            11 South Shore/         5:01.80    4:56.52    6   
  4 McPherson, Sam            12 Ashland              5:15.00    5:15.20    5   
  5 Sylvester, Joe            10 Chequamegon                     5:18.05    4   
  6 Smith, Nick               11 South Shore/         5:40.00    5:27.45    3   
  7 O'Meara, Quinn            10 Chequamegon          5:35.00    5:30.08    2   
  8 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         5:38.53    5:33.70    1   
  9 Bushman, Jasper           10 Phillips             5:33.00    5:41.73  
 10 Kelly, Wesley             10 Phillips             5:44.50    5:47.77  
 11 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon          6:00.00   x5:53.26  
 12 Blaszyk, Noah              9 Ashland              5:55.00    6:01.52  
 13 Anderson, Aidan            9 Prentice             6:06.00    6:09.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              11 Chequamegon          9:50.00   10:00.05   10   
  2 Miller, Maury              9 Ashland             11:00.00   10:27.30    8   
  3 Hoogland, Max             11 Phillips            11:15.00   11:18.45    6   
  4 McPherson, Sam            12 Ashland             11:20.00   11:40.62    5   
  5 Kubik, Matt               11 South Shore/        11:43.12   11:43.38    4   
  6 Dietz, Jacob               9 Chequamegon         11:55.00   11:53.73    3   
  7 Sylvester, Joe            10 Chequamegon         12:05.00   12:35.84    2   
  8 Holder, Nathan            09 South Shore/        12:55.74   12:58.44    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland                17.20      17.28   10   
  2 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/           18.01      17.91    8   
  3 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland                18.00      18.37    6   
  4 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon            19.80      20.63    5   
  5 Craig, Dakota             10 Ashland                20.50      21.74    4   
  6 Miesbauer, Jared          12 Chequamegon            20.60      21.77    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peth, Chanse              11 Chequamegon            46.20      46.16   10   
  2 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland                46.00      46.97    8   
  3 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland                45.00      49.02    6   
  4 Sauer, Andrew             11 South Shore/           50.00      52.25    5   
  5 Miesbauer, Jared          12 Chequamegon            50.30      54.75    4   
  6 Craig, Dakota             10 Ashland                50.00      55.86    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                    48.40      48.01   10   
     1) Pritzl, Hunter 12               2) Weber, Seth 12                 
     3) Schloer, Logan 10               4) McClay, Brice 9                
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        48.00      48.87    8   
     1) Larson, Cody 12                 2) Vesey, Jordan 10               
     3) Cashman, Ben 11                 4) Tutor, Shane 11                
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           50.45      50.41    6   
     1) Barker, Noah 12                 2) Kozak, Chad 12                 
     3) Sorenson, Conner 09             4) Merton, Alastair 12            
  4 Mercer  'A'                                         48.50      51.37    5   
     1) Reichard, james 11              2) Baxter, Caleb 9                
     3) luse, Aaron 9                   4) Bianga, Tyler 10               
  5 Phillips  'A'                                       59.50      53.23    4   
     1) Bushman, Jasper 10              2) Schmidt, Hunter 09             
     3) Kirchmeyer, Logan 10            4) Kavina, Kyle 12                
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                           58.50     x54.19  
     1) Clapero, Collin 10              2) Warbalow, Tristin 10           
     3) Katchka, Abe 10                 4) Wilcox, Tristin 09             
  7 Ashland  'B'                                        54.00     x55.44  
     1) Gerovac, Erik 9                 2) Bystrom, Bram 9                
     3) George, Tom 10                  4) Kulikov, Vlad 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:38.40    1:36.77   10   
     1) Pritzl, Hunter 12               2) Wakefield, Shane 12            
     3) Peth, Chanse 11                 4) Hilgart, Austin 10             
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:45.80    1:42.84    8   
     1) Barker, Noah 12                 2) Sorenson, Conner 09            
     3) Branham, Roger 10               4) Bulovsky, Brett 12             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:45.64    6   
     1) Cashman, Ben 11                 2) Litersky, Jon 11               
     3) Vesey, Jordan 10                4) Brinker, Jackson 10            
  4 Phillips  'A'                                     1:54.90    1:45.81    5   
     1) Cumings, Mark 09                2) Roberts, Mitchell 10           
     3) Schmidt, Hunter 09              4) Kavina, Kyle 12                
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         1:50.55   x1:53.59  
     1) Clapero, Collin 10              2) Kozak, Chad 12                 
     3) Kozak, Derek 09                 4) Wilcox, Tristin 09             
  6 Ashland  'B'                                      1:50.00   x1:56.09  
     1) Craig, Dakota 10                2) Gerovac, Erik 9                
     3) George, Tom 10                  4) Kulikov, Vlad 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:45.71   10   
     1) Belanger, Sam 12                2) Peth, Chanse 11                
     3) Hilgart, Austin 10              4) Bay, Cole 10                   
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     3:59.60    3:55.82    8   
     1) Brown, Shawn 11                 2) Hoogland, Max 11               
     3) Gehrke, Aaron 11                4) Roberts, Mitchell 10           
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      3:54.00    3:59.23    6   
     1) Larson, Riley 9                 2) Krueger, Nathan 12             
     3) Graff, Ethan 9                  4) Miller, Maury 9                
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:04.73    4:00.48    5   
     1) Barker, Noah 12                 2) DeHate, Mitch 12               
     3) Merton, Alastair 12             4) Branham, Roger 10              
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         4:20.55   x4:00.55  
     1) Collins, Dalton 09              2) Liphart, Colin 11              
     3) Smith, Nick 11                  4) Gregoire, Gunnar 10            
  6 Ashland  'B'                                      4:10.00   x4:32.03  
     1) McPherson, Sam 12               2) Day, Talon 10                  
     3) Craig, Dakota 10                4) Pufall, Ian 10                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:00.00    8:59.36   10   
     1) Belanger, Sam 12                2) Koski, Kevin 11                
     3) Sylvester, Joe 10               4) Bay, Cole 10                   
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:30.42    8   
     1) Larson, Riley 9                 2) Graff, Ethan 9                 
     3) Miller, Walker 9                4) Miller, Maury 9                
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        10:01.16    9:42.70    6   
     1) Sauer, Andrew 11                2) Kubik, Matt 11                 
     3) Gregoire, Gunnar 10             4) Collins, Dalton 09             
  4 Phillips  'A'                                     9:41.00    9:50.22    5   
     1) Hoogland, Max 11                2) Kelly, Wesley 10               
     3) Bushman, Jasper 10              4) Roberts, Mitchell 10           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Jesse           11 Prentice             6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/         5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland              5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Reichard, james           11 Mercer               5-06.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Miller, Maury              9 Ashland              5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/         4-10.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
 -- David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon          4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritzl, Hunter            12 Chequamegon         12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Michels, Brett            12 Chequamegon         11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Peth, Chanse              11 Chequamegon         11-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Pufall, Ian               10 Ashland              9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 George, Tom               10 Ashland              8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Bretting, Riley           11 Ashland              8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
 -- David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon          8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilgart, Austin           10 Chequamegon         18-10.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 Isaacson, Jesse           11 Prentice            18-02.00   19-08.00    8   
  3 Rohde, Dalton             12 Prentice            17-11.00   19-01.00    6   
  4 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/        18-02.00   18-09.50    5   
  5 Brown, Shawn              11 Phillips                       18-07.00    4   
  6 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon         18-02.00   17-07.25    3   
  7 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon         18-05.00   17-06.00    2   
  8 Larson, Cody              12 Ashland                        17-02.50    1   
  9 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland                        17-01.50  
 10 Rohde, Drew               10 Prentice            16-08.00   17-00.00  
 11 Merton, Alastair          12 South Shore/        12-00.00   16-10.00  
 12 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                        16-04.50  
 13 Cumings, Mark             09 Phillips                       16-02.75  
 14 Jast, Joe                 12 Prentice            15-03.00  x16-02.25  
 15 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer              16-00.00   15-11.00  
 16 Roberts, Mitchell         10 Phillips                       15-06.50  
 17 Krueger, Nathan           12 Ashland                       x14-11.50  
 18 Larson, Riley              9 Ashland                       x14-11.25  
 19 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer              15-00.00   14-10.00  
 20 Vesey, Jordan             10 Ashland                       x14-00.00  
 21 Wilcox, Tristin           09 South Shore/        16-06.00   11-08.75  
 -- Kavina, Kyle              12 Phillips                             ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Jesse           11 Prentice            38-08.00   40-06.25   10   
  2 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/        37-09.00   39-02.50    8   
  3 Rohde, Dalton             12 Prentice            38-10.75   39-01.25    6   
  4 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon         37-03.00   37-07.75    5   
  5 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              37-06.00   36-04.00    4   
  6 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland                        35-11.00    3   
  7 Bay, Cole                 10 Chequamegon         36-00.00   33-01.50    2   
  8 Cashman, Ben              11 Ashland                        32-05.00    1   
  9 McPherson, Sam            12 Ashland                        31-05.00  
 10 Pufall, Ian               10 Ashland                       x29-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland             49-00.00   50-09.50   10   
  2 Cassiani, Brandon         12 Mercer              41-01.00   42-02.00    8   
  3 Cegielski, Rory           12 Chequamegon         37-00.00   41-06.00    6   
  4 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland             40-00.00   38-07.00    5   
  5 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer              36-06.00   36-09.50    4   
  6 Katchka, Abe              10 South Shore/        33-06.00   35-09.50    3   
  7 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon         28-00.00   34-11.00    2   
  8 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer              33-00.00   34-03.50    1   
  9 Kirchmeyer, Logan         10 Phillips            32-04.50   34-03.00  
 10 Galligan, AJ              11 Ashland             33-00.00   32-11.00  
 11 klopatek, John            12 Mercer              30-00.00  x32-02.50  
 12 Ericson, Dixon            10 Prentice            31-03.50   31-05.00  
 13 Hipsher, Zach             11 South Shore/        30-00.50   30-10.50  
 14 Potscelli, Ryan            9 Chequamegon         28-00.00   30-04.00  
 15 Rue, Terran                9 Prentice            28-01.00   29-06.00  
 15 Kozak, Chad               12 South Shore/        28-07.00   29-06.00  
 17 Schmidt, Korey            11 Chequamegon         30-00.00  x27-09.00  
 18 Berglund, Wyatt           10 Ashland             25-00.00  x23-09.50  
 -- Brotherton, Vincent       10 South Shore/        31-11.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Hunter          11 Phillips            27-05.00         ND  
 -- Weber, Matt               12 Mercer              30-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland               115-00     133-00   10   
  2 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland               115-00     116-08    8   
  3 Cegielski, Rory           12 Chequamegon           108-00  109-09.75    6   
  4 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer                106-00  102-11.25    5   
  5 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer                 95-00   97-01.50    4   
  6 Cassiani, Brandon         12 Mercer                 98-00      92-03    3   
  7 Kirchmeyer, Logan         10 Phillips               87-03      89-08    2   
  8 klopatek, John            12 Mercer                 95-00  x88-03.50  
  9 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/           83-09   81-00.75    1   
 10 Sorenson, Conner          09 South Shore/           76-11   80-03.50  
 11 Ericson, Dixon            10 Prentice               87-11   77-04.50  
 12 Potscelli, Ryan            9 Chequamegon            72-00      72-09  
 13 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/           77-09   71-06.50  
 14 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon            60-00   70-08.25  
 15 Galligan, AJ              11 Ashland                65-00   67-11.50  
 16 Hipsher, Zach             11 South Shore/           75-02  x67-08.50  
 17 Berglund, Wyatt           10 Ashland                55-00     x64-07  
 18 Schmidt, Korey            11 Chequamegon            70-00  x64-03.50  
 19 Gehrke, Aaron             11 Phillips                          63-09  
 20 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon            65-00     x63-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                181        2) Phillips                  102   
    3) Ashland                     91        4) Mercer                     89   
    5) Prentice                    88        6) South Shore/Washburn       83   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                212        2) Ashland                   180   
    3) South Shore/Washburn       118        4) Phillips                   59   
    5) Prentice                    48        6) Mercer                     40