Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 08:37 PM
               Northland Pines Outdoor Invitational - 4/30/2015                
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     FR Northland Pines        13.20      13.16   3  10   
  2 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 12.90      13.51   3   8   
  3 Meyer, Hanna              11 Tomahawk               13.04      13.60   3   6   
  4 Roberts, Susanna          11 Rhinelander            13.60      13.72   3   4   
  5 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SR Northland Pines        13.85      13.88   3   3   
  6 Homann, Michelle          12 Chequamegon            13.80      13.96   3   2   
  7 Calix, Payton             FR Northland Pines        13.84      14.00   3   1   
  8 Padgett, Ellen             9 Rhinelander            14.50      14.10   2 
  9 Pritzl, Jacinda            9 Chequamegon            14.80      14.37   2 
 10 Nora, Kendra               9 Kingsford              13.84      14.38   3 
 11 Schulz, Sierra            11 Tomahawk               14.40      14.42   2 
 12 Olson, Samantha           10 Bessemer               14.64      14.72   2 
 13 Ellis, Alyssa             12 Rhinelander            15.20      14.82   2 
 14 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 14.00      14.99   2 
 15 Volkmann, Megan           10 Three Lakes            15.30      15.02   1 
 16 Camp, Amanda              11 Kingsford              14.83      15.21   2 
 17 Kohn, Becky               10 Three Lakes            15.70      15.39   1 
 18 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 14.00      15.43   2 
 19 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            16.00      15.61   1 
 20 Peterson, Megan            9 Bessemer               15.96      15.91   1 
 21 Peterson, Haley           10 Bessemer               15.41      16.36   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     FR Northland Pines        28.02      27.04   3  10   
  2 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 26.90      27.21   3   8   
  3 Pratt, Raegan             10 Kingsford              27.22      27.52   3   6   
  4 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon            28.30      27.93   3   4   
  5 Larson, Emmy              12 Tomahawk               28.20      29.19   3   3   
  6 Padgett, Ellen             9 Rhinelander            30.60      30.09   2   2   
  7 Calix, Payton             FR Northland Pines        29.19      30.14   3   1   
  8 Roberts, Renee             9 Kingsford              29.58      30.62   3 
  9 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 30.90      31.19   2 
 10 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 31.00      31.41   2 
 11 Camp, Amanda              11 Kingsford              30.26      31.55   2 
 12 Volkmann, Megan           10 Three Lakes            33.06      32.55   1 
 13 Peterson, Haley           10 Bessemer               33.15      33.56   1 
 14 Kohn, Becky               10 Three Lakes            34.45      33.68   1 
 15 Joerns, Anna              10 Rhinelander            34.60      34.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon          1:02.60    1:02.75   2  10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        FR Northland Pines      1:05.08    1:04.51   2   8   
  3 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SR Northland Pines      1:06.96    1:04.55   2   6   
  4 Kouba, Sara               11 Tomahawk             1:06.00    1:09.64   2   4   
  5 Jones, Talyn              12 Tomahawk             1:10.00    1:10.77   2   3   
  6 Hytry, Samantha           JR Northland Pines      1:09.65    1:11.87   2   2   
  7 Gardner, Yvonne           12 Rhinelander          1:17.00    1:14.08   1   1   
  8 Bubloni, Haley             9 Kingsford            1:19.33    1:15.02   1 
  9 Imm, McKenzie              9 Tomahawk             1:13.00    1:17.10   2 
 10 Lustig, Ashley             9 Chequamegon          1:20.00    1:20.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Audrey         SO Northland Pines      2:36.29    2:38.89   2  10   
  2 Hayes, Anna               SO Northland Pines      2:37.00    2:40.02   2   8   
  3 Koski, Nicole              9 Chequamegon          2:46.00    2:43.59   2   6   
  4 Paddock, Alexa            12 Rhinelander          2:54.00    2:46.62   2   4   
  5 Peterson, Tori            11 Kingsford            2:43.57    2:48.73   2   3   
  6 Jacobson, Regan           12 Chequamegon          2:49.00    2:49.33   2   2   
  7 Becker, Mia                9 Rhinelander          2:57.00    2:56.48   2   1   
  8 Swan, Rylie               10 Tomahawk             3:03.76    2:58.08   2 
  9 Reusser, Cilia            10 Kingsford            3:05.00    2:59.38   2 
 10 Gabka, Maddie             11 Bessemer             3:07.48    3:03.47   1 
 11 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer               3:15.00    3:09.09   1 
 12 Lustig, Ashley             9 Chequamegon          3:15.00    3:18.67   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Melia, Eva              11 Rhinelander          5:46.00    5:32.69   10   
  2 Olson, Heidi              JR Northland Pines      5:41.91    5:36.17    8   
  3 Whiting, Dani             11 Tomahawk             5:45.00    5:47.96    6   
  4 Wait, Maria               SR Northland Pines      5:59.47    5:53.18    4   
  5 Koski, Nicole              9 Chequamegon          6:02.30    6:02.94    3   
  6 Brunner, Madi             10 Chequamegon          6:32.00    6:15.57    2   
  7 Bleadow, Maddy            JR Northland Pines                 6:18.11    1   
  8 Michels, Allison           9 Chequamegon          6:32.00    6:20.31  
  9 Paddock, Alexa            12 Rhinelander          6:29.00    6:26.59  
 10 Peterson, Tori            11 Kingsford            6:50.30    6:42.17  
 11 Kowalski, Brooke           9 Three Lakes          6:44.78    6:43.47  
 12 Krueger, Kate             10 Tomahawk             6:50.00    6:43.67  
 13 Reusser, Cilia            10 Kingsford            7:04.00    6:54.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Claire             12 Tomahawk            13:14.00   13:25.01   10   
  2 Brunner, Madi             10 Chequamegon         13:56.00   13:37.61    8   
  3 Michels, Allison           9 Chequamegon         13:52.00   13:56.09    6   
  4 Webster, Morgan           10 Tomahawk            14:40.00   14:59.80    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jaelyn          12 Kingsford              17.91      17.47   2  10   
  2 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon            18.10      17.86   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines        18.96      18.22   2   6   
  4 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 18.50      18.79   2   4   
  5 Renn, Maggee              10 Tomahawk               18.10      19.06   2   3   
  6 Fox, Annaluz              11 Tomahawk               19.50      19.23   1   2   
  7 Blaser, Morgan            12 Rhinelander            19.50      19.80   2   1   
  8 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon            19.40      19.82   2 
  9 Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon            20.40      19.90   1 
 10 Nordstrom, Gabby          10 Kingsford              19.95      19.96   1 
 11 Kitto, Kelsey              9 Bessemer               20.46      20.52   1 
 12 Doughty, Danielle          9 Rhinelander            20.50      21.06   1 
 13 Brown, Kaylee             JR Northland Pines        22.23      21.59   1 
 14 Gardner, Lara             10 Rhinelander            22.80      23.56   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Valerie             12 Bessemer               49.00      48.67   2  10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 54.00      53.86   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines        56.77      54.73   2   6   
  4 Allen, Hannah             12 Kingsford              54.40      56.01   2   4   
  5 Renn, Maggee              10 Tomahawk               57.00      56.98   2   3   
  6 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon            58.30      59.07   2   2   
  7 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon          1:00.00      59.55   1   1   
  8 Gardner, Lara             10 Rhinelander          1:00.00    1:01.15   1 
  9 Fox, Annaluz              11 Tomahawk               58.90    1:01.47   2 
 10 Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon          1:02.00    1:02.82   1 
 11 Kitto, Kelsey              9 Bessemer                        1:04.14   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                       54.50      54.85   10   
     1) Langdon, Delaney 9              2) Carstensen, Tasha 10           
     3) Schulz, Sierra 11               4) Verkilen, Emily 11             
  2 Rhinelander High School  'A'                        57.00      56.22    8   
     1) Harris, Caitlin 9               2) Roberts, Susanna 11            
     3) Ellis, Alyssa 12                4) Klaver, Haley 11               
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                    58.60      58.47    6   
     1) Gustafson, Jenna 12             2) Riddiford, Cassie 12           
     3) Chrouser, Autumn 11             4) Pritzl, Jacinda 9              
  4 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:02.66    1:01.95    4   
     1) Pelissero, Caitlyn 12           2) Jacobson, Maddie 9             
     3) Peterson, Megan 9               4) Moon, Rachel 12                
 -- Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                         55.90         DQ  
     1) Bontrager, Beth JR              2) Hoffman, Hannah JR             
     3) Ludwig, Jennah JR               4) Calix, Payton FR               
 -- Kingsford  'A'                                      53.59         DQ  
     1) Nordstrom, Gabby 10             2) Nora, Kendra 9                 
     3) Larson, Amber 12                4) Pratt, Raegan 10               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                    1:52.65    1:54.74   10   
     1) Roell, Sarah 9                  2) Nora, Kendra 9                 
     3) Larson, Amber 12                4) Pratt, Raegan 10               
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:55.93    8   
     1) Langdon, Delaney 9              2) Carstensen, Tasha 10           
     3) Schulz, Sierra 11               4) Verkilen, Emily 11             
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:58.20    1:57.56    6   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 12         2) Homann, Michelle 12            
     3) Mader, Hannah 11                4) Popejoy, Dakota 11             
  4 Mercer  'A'                                       1:56.00    1:58.09    4   
     1) Hiller, Caitlyn 10              2) Vic, Solveig 12                
     3) losh, Ava 9                     4) Engler, Alexis 12              
  5 Rhinelander High School  'A'                      2:05.00    2:01.79    3   
     1) Roberts, Susanna 11             2) Grulke, Katherine 12           
     3) Klaver, Haley 11                4) Swearingen, Jessica 12         
  6 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       2:02.97    2:05.63    2   
     1) Bontrager, Beth JR              2) Yakel, Robyn JR                
     3) Hartlep, Lindsey SO             4) Hoffman, Hannah JR             
  7 Three Lakes High School  'A'                      2:10.94    2:10.81    1   
     1) Campbell, Daisy 9               2) Kohn, Becky 10                 
     3) Klesczewski, Grace 9            4) Volkmann, Megan 10             
  8 Bessemer  'A'                                     2:14.32    2:13.35  
     1) Pelissero, Caitlyn 12           2) Moon, Rachel 12                
     3) Jacobson, Maddie 9              4) Olson, Samantha 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:37.80    4:23.71   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 12         2) Homann, Michelle 12            
     3) Jacobson, Regan 12              4) BeBeau, Hailey 10              
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:31.79    4:27.31    8   
     1) Lindemann, Kirsten FR           2) Herfindahl, Gabrielle FR       
     3) Hytry, Samantha JR              4) Niemczyk, Vanessa SR           
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:32.44    6   
     1) Langdon, Delaney 9              2) Larson, Emmy 12                
     3) Verkilen, Emily 11              4) Meyer, Hanna 11                
  4 Kingsford  'A'                                    4:34.57    4:42.82    4   
     1) Jennings, Jaelyn 12             2) Allen, Hannah 12               
     3) Roell, Sarah 9                  4) Larson, Amber 12               
  5 Three Lakes High School  'A'                      5:25.16    4:51.62    3   
     1) Campbell, Daisy 9               2) Kowalski, Brooke 9             
     3) Klesczewski, Grace 9            4) Fairchild, Anya 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:45.00   11:00.97   10   
     1) Jacobson, Regan 12              2) Brunner, Madi 10               
     3) Koski, Nicole 9                 4) Michels, Allison 9             
  2 Kingsford  'A'                                   10:59.57   11:06.89    8   
     1) Jennings, Jaelyn 12             2) Peterson, Tori 11              
     3) Roberts, Renee 9                4) Allen, Hannah 12               
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:20.00   11:16.25    6   
     1) Jones, Talyn 12                 2) Renn, Maggee 10                
     3) Waye, Susan 11                  4) Kuehn, Claire 12               
  4 Rhinelander High School  'A'                     13:03.00   11:54.20    4   
     1) Becker, Mia 9                   2) Gardner, Yvonne 12             
     3) Hartman, Payton 10              4) Paddock, Alexa 12              
  5 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      12:00.00   13:08.10    3   
     1) Eggleston, Siera FR             2) Burns, Hadley FR               
     3) Svetnicka, Sophia JR            4) Ludwig, Maddy JR               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hytry, Samantha           JR Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        FR Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Larson, Emmy              12 Tomahawk             5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines      4-10.00    4-06.00    3   
  6 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  7 Campbell, Daisy            9 Three Lakes          4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  8 Roberts, Renee             9 Kingsford            4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Kouba, Sara               11 Tomahawk             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Pintens, Olivia           11 Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Champion, Lauren          11 Kingsford            4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon          4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Valerie             12 Bessemer             8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Fox, Annaluz              11 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon          8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Popejoy, Dakota           11 Chequamegon          8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Hoffman, Hannah           JR Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  6 Hayes, Makayla            JR Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  7 Campbell, Daisy            9 Three Lakes          6-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
  7 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     FR Northland Pines      6-06.00    6-06.00    0.50
  9 Olson, Tayler              9 Bessemer             6-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Ellis, Alyssa             12 Rhinelander          7-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon          6-06.00    6-00.00  
 12 Swearingen, Jessica       12 Rhinelander          5-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Niemczyk, Vanessa         SR Northland Pines      5-00.00        XNH  
 -- Hess, Michaela             9 Tomahawk             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Kaylee             JR Northland Pines      6-00.00        XNH  
 -- Klesczewski, Grace         9 Three Lakes                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homann, Michelle          12 Chequamegon         16-05.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Hanna              11 Tomahawk            16-08.00   15-08.00    8   
  3 Pratt, Raegan             10 Kingsford           14-11.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Langdon, Delaney           9 Tomahawk            14-07.00   14-10.50    4   
  5 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer              15-08.00   14-09.50    3   
  6 Popejoy, Dakota           11 Chequamegon         14-00.00   14-07.00    2   
  7 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon         13-11.00   14-05.50    1   
  8 Jennings, Jaelyn          12 Kingsford           14-09.00   14-05.50  
  9 Grulke, Katherine         12 Rhinelander         12-06.00   13-09.00  
 10 Gardner, Yvonne           12 Rhinelander         13-02.00   13-07.00  
 11 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer              13-08.00   13-06.00  
 12 Klesczewski, Grace         9 Three Lakes         12-05.50   12-08.00  
 13 Olson, Tayler              9 Bessemer            12-02.50   12-06.50  
 14 Strassman, Nicole         11 Tomahawk            13-00.00   11-04.50  
 15 Nordstrom, Gabby          10 Kingsford           13-11.00   11-02.50  
 -- Ludwig, Maddy             JR Northland Pines      8-04.50  X12-03.00  
 -- Svetnicka, Sophia         JR Northland Pines     10-01.50  X11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              11 Tomahawk            35-03.75   33-09.00   10   
  2 Larson, Emmy              12 Tomahawk            34-06.75   33-09.00    8   
  3 Hecimovich, Michelle      12 Chequamegon         32-02.00   33-06.00    6   
  4 Popejoy, Dakota           11 Chequamegon         28-00.00   30-07.00    4   
  5 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon         29-00.00   28-09.00    3   
  6 Ludwig, Jennah            JR Northland Pines     28-07.50   28-00.00    2   
  7 Pintens, Olivia           11 Tomahawk            28-04.50   26-07.00    1   
  8 Seidl, Carly               9 Rhinelander                    26-01.50  
  9 Jacobson, Maddie           9 Bessemer                       24-04.00  
 10 Gabka, Maddie             11 Bessemer                       23-08.00  
 -- Bloch, Tessa              12 Rhinelander         26-00.00         ND  
 -- Gardner, Yvonne           12 Rhinelander         28-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer              38-00.00   36-01.00   10   
  2 Schade, Jenna             12 Tomahawk            33-02.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer              31-00.00   29-08.50    6   
  4 Blaser, Morgan            12 Rhinelander         32-00.00   29-01.00    4   
  5 Rosales, Bianca            9 Rhinelander         27-00.00   25-09.50    3   
  6 Schade, Hannah            10 Tomahawk            26-00.00   25-07.00    2   
  7 Koivisto, Hanna            9 Bessemer                      J25-07.00    1   
  8 Champion, Lauren          11 Kingsford           26-05.00   25-06.00  
  9 Rietveld, Courtney        12 Kingsford           25-00.00   25-05.00  
 10 Ludwig, Jennah            JR Northland Pines     27-03.00   25-04.00  
 11 Moritz, Makenzy           11 Tomahawk            25-06.00   24-07.00  
 12 Rick, Lexie                9 Rhinelander         27-00.00   24-02.00  
 13 Panich, Lindsey           11 Chequamegon         26-00.00   23-03.00  
 14 Reusser, Cilia            10 Kingsford           23-00.00   21-02.00  
 15 Moon, Rachel              12 Bessemer                       20-07.00  
 16 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon         20-05.00   18-03.00  
 -- Otterpohl, Lindsey        SO Northland Pines     18-03.00  X18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer                118-00     105-00   10   
  2 Schade, Jenna             12 Tomahawk               98-00      87-07    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer                103-00      85-06    6   
  4 Rietveld, Courtney        12 Kingsford              77-02      72-06    4   
  5 Schade, Hannah            10 Tomahawk               82-00      69-02    3   
  6 Bontrager, Beth           JR Northland Pines                   67-07    2   
  7 Rosales, Serena           10 Rhinelander            66-03      66-08    1   
  8 Moritz, Makenzy           11 Tomahawk               79-00      66-05  
  9 Rick, Lexie                9 Rhinelander            71-00      65-07  
 10 Reusser, Cilia            10 Kingsford              51-08      61-10  
 11 Gignac, Lindsay            9 Rhinelander            69-00      61-04  
 12 Champion, Lauren          11 Kingsford              67-07      60-09  
 13 Ludwig, Jennah            JR Northland Pines                   57-03  
 14 Panich, Lindsey           11 Chequamegon            55-07      57-02  
 15 Koivisto, Hanna            9 Bessemer               48-01      52-02  
 16 Moon, Rachel              12 Bessemer               49-11      42-08  
 17 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            40-00      42-04  
 -- Otterpohl, Lindsey        SO Northland Pines        53-10     X53-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Bianca            9 Rhinelander            16.00      15.53   2  10   
  2 Bloomer, Abby              9 Chequamegon            16.30      15.93   2   8   
  3 Palmer, Danuka            11 Crandon High                      16.03   1   6   
  4 Short, Claudia            11 Tomahawk               16.00      16.22   2   4   
  5 Waye, Morgan               9 Tomahawk               16.20      16.71   2   3   
  6 Pelekowski, Amber         11 Tomahawk               16.50      16.86   2   2   
  7 Udd, Hannah               10 Bessemer               16.54      17.16   2   1   
  8 Roberts, Olivia            9 Rhinelander            17.50      17.34   2 
  9 Harris, Caitlin            9 Rhinelander            18.00      17.35   2 
 10 Chrouser, Robyn            9 Chequamegon            20.40      19.33   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Bianca            9 Rhinelander            33.90      32.44   2  10   
  2 Bubloni, Haley             9 Kingsford              32.30      32.45   2   8   
  3 Pintens, Olivia           11 Tomahawk               33.70      33.15   2   6   
  4 Bloomer, Abby              9 Chequamegon            34.00      33.63   2   4   
  5 Peterson, Megan            9 Bessemer               35.12      34.13   1   3   
  6 Waye, Morgan               9 Tomahawk               35.00      34.86   2   2   
  7 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            35.30      35.30   1   1   
  8 Udd, Hannah               10 Bessemer               36.33      36.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suliamon, Anike           11 Crandon High                    1:17.23   10   
  2 Hess, Michaela             9 Tomahawk             1:16.00    1:17.76    8   
  3 Palmer, Danuka            11 Crandon High                    1:19.88    6   
  4 Strassman, Nicole         11 Tomahawk             1:17.00    1:22.67    4   
  5 Mccarthey, Brianna         9 Crandon High                    1:32.02    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flohr, Rylie               9 Tomahawk             3:12.00    3:05.75   10   
  2 Roberts, Lauryn           10 Rhinelander          3:38.00    3:34.71    8   
  3 Mccarthey, Brianna         9 Crandon High                    3:58.39    6   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Lauryn           10 Rhinelander          8:00.00    7:53.41   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Morgan             11 Tomahawk               23.00      22.04   10   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Morgan             11 Tomahawk             1:06.00    1:08.78   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:05.00    1:03.44   10   
     1) Sabattini, Nadia 12             2) Novotny, Sydney 9              
     3) Pelekowski, Amber 11            4) Schade, Jenna 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     5:00.00    5:14.62   10   
     1) Kouba, Sara 11                  2) Imm, McKenzie 9                
     3) Fox, Annaluz 11                 4) Weber, Morgan 11               
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suliamon, Anike           11 Crandon High                   14-02.00   10   
  2 Pritzl, Jacinda            9 Chequamegon         13-00.00   13-11.00    8   
  3 Hess, Michaela             9 Tomahawk            12-00.00   12-05.00    6   
  4 Jacobson, Maddie           9 Bessemer            11-05.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Bloomer, Abby              9 Chequamegon         11-00.00   11-05.50    3   
  6 Gabka, Maddie             11 Bessemer                       10-08.50    2   
  7 Roberts, Olivia            9 Rhinelander         10-00.00    9-11.00    1   
 -- Kipper, Maria              9 Rhinelander         10-00.00         ND  
 -- Pelekowski, Amber         11 Tomahawk            10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imm, McKenzie              9 Tomahawk            26-00.00   22-02.50   10   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Serena           10 Rhinelander         23-09.00   24-10.00   10   
  2 Gignac, Lindsay            9 Rhinelander         25-06.00   23-02.00    8   
  3 Sabattini, Nadia          12 Tomahawk            22-06.00   23-00.00    6   
  4 Brown, Shante              9 Tomahawk            23-00.00   21-00.50    4   
  5 Novotny, Sydney            9 Tomahawk            20-00.00   17-01.00    3   
  6 Cortez, Avy               11 Chequamegon         21-07.00   16-09.00    2   
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Bianca            9 Rhinelander            65-04      61-00   10   
  2 Novotny, Sydney            9 Tomahawk               50-00      52-09    7   
  2 Cortez, Avy               11 Chequamegon            48-08      52-09    7   
  4 Sabattini, Nadia          12 Tomahawk               48-00      50-06    4   
  5 Brown, Shante              9 Tomahawk               45-00      43-11    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Trevor           10 Kingsford              11.31      11.61   3  10   
  2 Schneider, Dillan         SR Northland Pines        11.89      11.73   3   8   
  3 Sampson, Nathaniel        12 Rhinelander            12.00      11.77   3   6   
  4 Kjeve, Christopher        12 Rhinelander            12.00      11.79   3   4   
  5 Wakefield, Shane          12 Chequamegon            11.80      11.90   3   3   
  6 White, Bryce              12 Rhinelander            12.20      11.93   2   2   
  7 Phalin, Easton             9 Tomahawk               11.89      12.03   3   1   
  8 Moreau, Cole              11 Kingsford              11.05      12.09   3 
  9 Pritzl, Hunter            12 Chequamegon            12.00      12.09   3 
 10 Rainer, Jordan            SO Northland Pines        12.26      12.26   2 
 11 Zilmer, David             SR Northland Pines        12.30      12.60   2 
 12 Samardich, Max            10 Bessemer               12.85      12.78   2 
 13 Borchardt, Jake           12 Tomahawk               12.30      12.91   2 
 14 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 13.10      13.03   2 
 15 Seals, Caleb               9 Three Lakes            13.66      13.69   1 
 16 Kavis, Nick               11 Bessemer               14.10      14.16   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              SR Northland Pines        23.90      23.29   3  10   
  2 Kjeve, Christopher        12 Rhinelander            24.50      23.53   3   8   
  3 Hilgart, Austin           10 Chequamegon            24.71      23.92   3   6   
  4 Sampson, Nathaniel        12 Rhinelander            24.30      23.96   3   4   
  5 Pratt, Quinten            12 Kingsford              24.50      24.03   3   3   
  6 Moreau, Ben               11 Kingsford              25.04      24.64   2   2   
  7 Rowe, Tim                  9 Bessemer               25.60      24.81   2   1   
  8 Godleske, Kody            JR Northland Pines        24.20      24.98   3 
  9 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon            25.90      25.45   2 
 10 Trekas, Danny             12 Bessemer               27.50      26.07   1 
 11 Borchardt, Dane           11 Tomahawk               26.30      26.49   2 
 12 Ribbe, Eli                 9 Three Lakes            27.19      26.63   1 
 13 Janczak, Jared             9 Bessemer               25.98      26.65   2 
 14 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 25.80      26.65   2 
 15 Mitchell, Brendyn         10 Rhinelander            24.70      27.06   3 
 16 Phillips, Josh            11 Tomahawk               25.57      27.49   2 
 17 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer                 28.00      27.86   1 
 18 Seals, Caleb               9 Three Lakes            28.90      28.46   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              SR Northland Pines        53.59      53.38   2  10   
  2 Zilmer, David             SR Northland Pines        56.63      54.66   2   8   
  3 Mazzon, Jess              12 Bessemer               55.94      54.88   2   6   
  4 McGuire, Brendan          12 Rhinelander          1:00.30      58.75   1   4   
  5 Zietlow, Jacob            11 Tomahawk               59.50      59.04   2   3   
  6 Evenson, Vlad             11 Northland Pines        58.60      59.86   2   2   
  7 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon          1:01.00      59.90   1   1   
  8 Wittmann, Tyler           12 Tomahawk               58.70    1:00.24   2 
  9 Ribbe, Eli                 9 Three Lakes          1:01.23    1:00.75   1 
 10 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon            59.90    1:01.64   1 
 11 Turula, Jason             10 Bessemer             1:05.20    1:04.19   1 
 12 Suzik, Jacob               9 Bessemer             1:09.50    1:05.20   1 
 13 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon          1:03.00    1:05.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Gabe             SR Northland Pines      2:07.46    2:09.74   2  10   
  2 Caylor, Wyatt             11 Kingsford            2:11.03    2:10.43   2   8   
  3 Bay, Cole                 10 Chequamegon          2:15.00    2:11.20   2   6   
  4 Wickman, Taylor           12 Kingsford            2:10.14    2:12.25   2   4   
  5 Stanchina, Austin         12 Kingsford            2:14.00    2:14.37   2   3   
  6 Tjugum, Lucas             10 Tomahawk             2:17.80    2:16.39   2   2   
  7 Johnson, Alex             10 Tomahawk             2:30.00    2:22.62   2   1   
  8 Hoffman, Christian        12 Rhinelander          2:31.79    2:24.15   2 
  9 Kielpikowski, Brady       10 Chequamegon          2:20.00    2:26.47   2 
 10 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon          2:32.00    2:31.49   2 
 11 Fluegel, Alex             JR Northland Pines                 2:31.96   1 
 12 Suzik, Jacob               9 Bessemer             2:40.30    2:48.69   1 
 13 Schwab, Alex               9 Rhinelander          2:50.80    2:48.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              11 Chequamegon          4:35.10    4:37.11   10   
  2 Mazurek, Zack             12 Bessemer             4:40.14    4:41.03    8   
  3 Radtke, Kody              JR Northland Pines      4:49.55    4:43.19    6   
  4 Buerger, Tim              10 Bessemer             4:49.81    4:57.95    4   
  5 Kaiser, Austin            12 Tomahawk             5:14.50    5:02.42    3   
  6 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Kingsford            5:16.00    5:03.42    2   
  7 VanStrydonk, Troy         11 Tomahawk             5:18.00    5:05.04    1   
  8 Radtke, Kyle              SR Northland Pines      5:11.20    5:07.01  
  9 Kielpikowski, Brady       10 Chequamegon          5:20.00    5:12.97  
 10 Sylvester, Joe            10 Chequamegon          5:18.00    5:14.35  
 11 Henes, Kyle               11 Kingsford            5:30.00    5:28.21  
 12 Padgett, Andrew           10 Rhinelander          5:50.00    5:29.42  
 13 Collins, Russell           9 Tomahawk             5:25.00    5:39.65  
 14 Zielinski, Luke           10 Bessemer             5:53.78    5:48.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              11 Chequamegon          9:52.00    9:58.60   10   
  2 Mazurek, Zack             12 Bessemer            10:49.13   10:30.77    8   
  3 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pines     10:52.23   10:32.08    6   
  4 McGuire, Jacob            12 Tomahawk            11:02.00   10:43.82    4   
  5 Buerger, Tim              10 Bessemer                       10:56.89    3   
  6 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Kingsford           11:20.00   10:58.88    2   
  7 Klopatek, Kyle            10 Tomahawk            11:14.00   11:21.67    1   
  8 Sylvester, Joe            10 Chequamegon         12:00.00   11:25.66  
  9 Roell, Mikhal             10 Kingsford           11:59.00   11:47.70  
 10 Wick, Josh                10 Tomahawk            11:55.00   11:53.69  
 11 McGill, Matt              FR Northland Pines     12:50.04   12:01.85  
 12 Dietz, Jacob               9 Chequamegon         11:53.00   12:13.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines        16.42      16.49   2  10   
  2 Godleske, Kody            JR Northland Pines        16.68      16.58   2   8   
  3 Tracy, Eric               11 Rhinelander            17.40      16.70   2   6   
  4 Fleming, Daniel           12 Kingsford              17.46      17.49   2   4   
  5 Petschar, Owen            10 Kingsford              17.90      17.70   2   3   
  6 Yirsa, Ben                12 Tomahawk               17.31      18.06   2   2   
  7 Kowalkowski, Brandon      11 Kingsford              18.50      18.43   2   1   
  8 Krueger, Colton            9 Rhinelander            20.70      19.83   1 
  9 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon            20.20      19.85   1 
 10 Woodall, Kole              9 Tomahawk               20.05      20.02   2 
 11 Hahn, Alex                11 Bessemer               21.48      20.57   1 
 12 Miesbauer, Jared          12 Chequamegon            21.70      21.74   1 
 13 Lehman, Zach              10 Chequamegon            21.90      22.71   1 
 14 Liebnitz, Devon            9 Tomahawk               21.08      22.76   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Daniel           12 Kingsford              45.28      44.18   3  10   
  2 Berwald, Lance            12 Bessemer               48.12      44.48   3   8   
  3 Yirsa, Ben                12 Tomahawk               45.50      45.16   3   6   
  4 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines        47.80      45.60   3   4   
  5 Young, Scott              SO Northland Pines        45.27      45.73   3   3   
  6 VanRemortal, Brad          9 Kingsford              46.97      46.00   3   2   
  7 Tomes, Brayden             9 Bessemer               50.89      46.37   2   1   
  8 Kowalkowski, Brandon      11 Kingsford              47.60      46.82   3 
  9 Hahn, Alex                11 Bessemer               54.43      50.89   2 
 10 Keepers, Blake            10 Rhinelander          1:05.00      51.03   1 
 11 Woodall, Kole              9 Tomahawk               51.50      53.01   2 
 12 Miesbauer, Jared          12 Chequamegon            54.70      53.40   2 
 13 Miller, Jacob              9 Tomahawk               57.00      53.86   2 
 14 Freund, Luke              SR Northland Pines                   54.34   1 
 15 Lehman, Zach              10 Chequamegon            56.70      57.07   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                      46.07      45.63   10   
     1) Pratt, Quinten 12               2) Roberts, Trevor 10             
     3) McGuire, Brendan 11             4) Moreau, Cole 11                
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                         48.22      47.53    8   
     1) Godleske, Kody JR               2) Schneider, Dillan SR           
     3) Rainer, Jordan SO               4) Wittkopf, Noah JR              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                    48.10      47.54    6   
     1) Michels, Brett 12               2) Weber, Seth 12                 
     3) Schloer, Logan 10               4) McClay, Brice 9                
  4 Bessemer  'A'                                       51.50      48.66    4   
     1) Samardich, Max 10               2) Bogaczyk, Ben 10               
     3) Janczak, Jared 9                4) Mazzon, Jess 12                
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                       48.00      48.73    3   
     1) Phalin, Easton 9                2) Borchardt, Jake 12             
     3) Borchardt, Dane 11              4) Phillips, Josh 11              
  6 Mercer  'A'                                         48.50      50.38    2   
     1) Reichard, james 11              2) Baxter, Caleb 9                
     3) luse, Aaron 9                   4) Bianga, Tyler 10               
 -- Rhinelander High School  'A'                        57.40         DQ  
     1) White, Bryce 12                 2) Roberts, Luke 11               
     3) LaBrasca, Brett 12              4) Bess, Alec 10                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:36.77    1:35.36   10   
     1) Pritzl, Hunter 12               2) Wakefield, Shane 12            
     3) Peth, Chanse 11                 4) Hilgart, Austin 10             
  2 Kingsford  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:35.80    8   
     1) Pratt, Quinten 12               2) Roberts, Trevor 10             
     3) McGuire, Brendan 11             4) Moreau, Cole 11                
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:35.10    1:39.87    6   
     1) Wittkopf, Noah JR               2) Rainer, Jordan SO              
     3) Young, Scott SO                 4) Schneider, Dillan SR           
  4 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:42.22    1:41.40    4   
     1) Samardich, Max 10               2) Janczak, Jared 9               
     3) Tomes, Brayden 9                4) Rowe, Tim 9                    
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:41.97    3   
     1) Woodall, Kole 9                 2) McMahon, Han 12                
     3) Yirsa, Ben 12                   4) Phalin, Easton 9               
  6 Rhinelander High School  'A'                      1:46.00    1:44.49    2   
     1) Guzik, Reuben 9                 2) Lundt, Jordan 12               
     3) Krogh, Tyler 10                 4) Bess, Alec 10                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander High School  'A'                      3:45.70    3:35.77   10   
     1) Tracy, Eric 11                  2) Sampson, Nathaniel 12          
     3) Blacyki, Dakota 12              4) McGuire, Brendan 12            
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:45.70    3:39.59    8   
     1) Peth, Chanse 11                 2) Hilgart, Austin 10             
     3) Schloer, Logan 10               4) Bay, Cole 10                   
  3 Kingsford  'A'                                    3:55.04    3:43.01    6   
     1) Stanchina, Austin 12            2) Fleming, Daniel 12             
     3) Roberts, Tyler 12               4) Caylor, Wyatt 11               
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:44.34    4   
     1) McMahon, Han 12                 2) Webster, Mason 9               
     3) Kaiser, Austin 12               4) VanStrydonk, Troy 11           
  5 Bessemer  'A'                                     3:52.22    3:44.49    3   
     1) Rowe, Tim 9                     2) Berwald, Lance 12              
     3) Buerger, Paul 12                4) Mazzon, Jess 12                
  6 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:43.59    3:55.36    2   
     1) Tomasoski, Jonathon SO          2) Grosskopf, Jacob SR            
     3) Radtke, Kyle SR                 4) Radtke, Kody JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  8:59.30    8:43.54   10   
     1) Koski, Kevin 11                 2) Sylvester, Joe 10              
     3) Bay, Cole 10                    4) Kielpikowski, Brady 10         
  2 Kingsford  'A'                                    9:04.00    8:48.94    8   
     1) Caylor, Wyatt 11                2) Wickman, Taylor 12             
     3) Roell, Mikhal 10                4) Stanchina, Austin 12           
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:19.00    8:56.34    6   
     1) Webster, Mason 9                2) Wittmann, Tyler 12             
     3) Tjugum, Lucas 10                4) McGuire, Jacob 12              
  4 Bessemer  'A'                                     9:04.01    9:04.93    4   
     1) Tomes, Brayden 9                2) Buerger, Paul 12               
     3) Buerger, Tim 10                 4) Mazurek, Zack 12               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines      6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Kowalkowski, Brandon      11 Kingsford            5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Brown, Max                 9 Rhinelander          5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 White, Bryce              12 Rhinelander          5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Rosinski, Mike            SO Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Smith, Nick               11 Kingsford            5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  7 Zietlow, Jacob            11 Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-02.00    0.50
  7 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon          5-00.00    5-02.00    0.50
  9 Zedler, Erik              10 Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 McMahon, Han              12 Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon          4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritzl, Hunter            12 Chequamegon         12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Peth, Chanse              11 Chequamegon         11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Fleming, Daniel           12 Kingsford           10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 McGuire, Brendan          12 Rhinelander                    10-06.00    4   
  5 Young, Scott              SO Northland Pines     10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  6 Michels, Brett            12 Chequamegon         11-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  7 Arp, Harley               SO Northland Pines      8-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  8 Tomasoski, Jonathon       SO Northland Pines      8-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Cootware, Cory            10 Kingsford            8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 VanStrydonk, Troy         11 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Klopatek, Kyle            10 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Bogaczyk, Ben             10 Bessemer             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Ribbe, Eli                 9 Three Lakes          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Mazurek, T. J.             9 Bessemer                             NH  
 -- Webster, Mason             9 Tomahawk             8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tyler            12 Kingsford           18-06.00   19-08.50   10   
  2 White, Bryce              12 Rhinelander         19-04.00   19-05.50    8   
  3 Pritzl, Hunter            12 Chequamegon         18-00.00   19-05.00    6   
  4 Hilgart, Austin           10 Chequamegon         20-00.50   19-02.50    4   
  5 Tracy, Eric               11 Rhinelander         18-05.00   18-04.50    3   
  6 Kjeve, Christopher        12 Rhinelander         18-05.00   17-11.50    2   
  7 Puffer, John              SR Northland Pines     18-03.00   17-08.50    1   
  8 Moreau, Cole              11 Kingsford           18-08.00   17-08.00  
  9 Phalin, Easton             9 Tomahawk            18-00.00   17-07.50  
 10 McMahon, Han              12 Tomahawk            17-08.00   17-01.50  
 11 Tomes, Brayden             9 Bessemer            16-06.00   17-00.50  
 12 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon         18-02.00   16-11.00  
 13 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer              15-06.00   16-09.00  
 14 Rowe, Tim                  9 Bessemer            17-02.00   16-06.50  
 15 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              17-06.00   16-05.00  
 16 Trekas, Danny             12 Bessemer            16-02.00   16-03.00  
 17 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer              16-00.00   15-07.50  
 18 Zey, AJ                   12 Tomahawk            16-00.00   14-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon         37-07.50   38-00.50   10   
  2 Godleske, Kody            JR Northland Pines     37-06.00   37-02.50    8   
  3 Bay, Cole                 10 Chequamegon         35-00.00   35-06.50    6   
  4 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              37-08.00   35-05.00    4   
  5 Ozelie, Ryan              SR Northland Pines                35-05.00    3   
  6 Ribbe, Eli                 9 Three Lakes         31-11.75   33-02.00    2   
  7 Trekas, Danny             12 Bessemer                       32-06.00    1   
  8 Brown, Max                 9 Rhinelander         33-01.00   32-00.00  
  9 Woodall, Kole              9 Tomahawk            33-00.00   28-04.00  
 10 Mazurek, T. J.             9 Bessemer                       27-01.00  
 -- Wickman, Taylor           12 Kingsford           30-00.00         ND  
 -- Klopatek, Kyle            10 Tomahawk            35-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borchardt, Jake           12 Tomahawk            43-00.00   43-01.50   10   
  2 Cassiani, Brandon         12 Mercer              42-02.00   39-00.00    8   
  3 Frahm, Ryan               12 Rhinelander         39-08.00   38-01.50    6   
  4 Wittkopf, Noah            JR Northland Pines     36-03.75   37-03.00    4   
  5 Reed, Hunter              12 Bessemer            37-07.50   36-07.00    3   
  6 Roberts, Luke             11 Rhinelander         38-03.00   36-01.00    2   
  7 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer              37-07.00   35-07.50    1   
  8 Phillips, Josh            11 Tomahawk            36-00.00   34-11.00  
  9 Povolo, Zack              11 Kingsford           35-00.00   34-05.00  
 10 Cegielski, Rory           12 Chequamegon         41-06.00   33-09.50  
 11 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer              36-00.00   32-04.50  
 12 Santi, Sam                11 Kingsford           36-00.00   32-04.00  
 13 Freund, Luke              SR Northland Pines     29-05.50   30-09.00  
 14 Cato, Nick                FR Northland Pines     29-08.50   30-07.00  
 15 Keller, Andrew            10 Bessemer            32-10.00   29-10.00  
 16 Potscelli, Ryan            9 Chequamegon         30-04.00   29-06.00  
 17 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon         34-11.00   28-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borchardt, Jake           12 Tomahawk              128-08     123-11   10   
  2 Lundt, Jordan             12 Rhinelander           109-00     109-08    8   
  3 Cegielski, Rory           12 Chequamegon           109-09     108-01    6   
  4 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer                106-00     107-09    4   
  5 Olsen, Sam                11 Rhinelander            93-06     101-04    3   
  6 Wittkopf, Noah            JR Northland Pines        81-10      99-04    2   
  7 Povolo, Zack              11 Kingsford              99-00      98-00    1   
  8 Buerger, Tim              10 Bessemer              103-05      92-07  
  9 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer                 97-00      92-00  
 10 Reed, Hunter              12 Bessemer               89-05      85-04  
 11 Borchardt, Dane           11 Tomahawk              100-00      84-11  
 12 Saltenberger, Eric        FR Northland Pines        69-07      82-09  
 13 Suzik, Josh               12 Bessemer               90-11      81-10  
 14 Maraccini, Marcus         10 Kingsford              80-00      81-07  
 15 Cassiani, Brandon         12 Mercer                 98-00      78-08  
 16 Bozile, Devin             10 Kingsford              75-00      75-11  
 17 Goehe, Nathan             10 Tomahawk               92-00   69-01.50  
 18 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon                       68-10  
 19 Cato, Nick                FR Northland Pines        69-05      68-05  
 20 Potscelli, Ryan            9 Chequamegon            72-09      67-07  
 21 Seals, Caleb               9 Three Lakes                       49-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosinski, Mike            SO Northland Pines        12.90      12.40   2  10   
  2 Bess, Alec                10 Rhinelander            12.60      12.68   2   8   
  3 Higgins, Zach             12 Crandon High                      12.78   1   6   
  4 Krogh, Tyler              10 Rhinelander            12.80      12.85   2   4   
  5 Monk, Alex                 9 Rhinelander            13.34      12.98   2   3   
  6 Rouse, Nathan             FR Northland Pines        13.69      13.34   2   2   
  7 Maraccini, Marcus         10 Kingsford              13.03      13.42   2   1   
  8 Cootware, Cory            10 Kingsford              13.05      13.46   2 
  9 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon            13.80      13.83   1 
 10 David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon            14.20      14.03   1 
 11 Race, Kendall             10 Crandon High                      14.32   1 
 12 Burke, Tj                  9 Kingsford              14.00      15.04   1 
 -- Cato, Nick                FR Northland Pines        13.90     X15.98   1 
 -- Lofy, Nathan              SO Northland Pines        13.80     X16.29   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomasoski, Jonathon       SO Northland Pines        25.50      26.03   2  10   
  2 Krogh, Tyler              10 Rhinelander            27.10      26.23   2   8   
  3 Monk, Alex                 9 Rhinelander            27.26      27.36   2   6   
  4 Rouse, Nathan             FR Northland Pines        29.06      27.67   1   4   
  5 Taylor-Smith, Austin      11 Kingsford              27.50      27.78   2   3   
  6 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon            28.70      28.65   2   2   
  7 David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon            29.70      28.91   1   1   
  8 Burke, Tj                  9 Kingsford              35.00      31.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brendyn         10 Rhinelander          1:03.00      59.85   10   
  2 Bauer, Sebastian          11 Tomahawk             1:03.00    1:03.31    8   
  3 Kalkofen, Austin          10 Crandon High                    1:04.76    6   
  4 Groff, Devin              12 Crandon High                    1:06.97    4   
  5 Schwab, Alex               9 Rhinelander          1:10.00    1:08.17    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Occhietti, Dominic         9 Kingsford            2:35.00    2:30.51   10   
  2 Zedler, Erik              10 Tomahawk             2:35.00    2:31.88    8   
  3 Kalkofen, Austin          10 Crandon High                    2:33.72    6   
  4 Cassiani, John            10 Mercer               2:45.00    2:48.84    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Tanner            10 Crandon High                    5:13.88   10   
  2 Sturm, Joe                 9 Kingsford            6:00.00    5:29.67    8   
  3 Dietz, Jacob               9 Chequamegon          5:30.00    5:31.53    6   
  4 O'Meara, Quinn            10 Chequamegon          5:30.00    5:35.51    4   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Tanner            10 Crandon High                   11:27.84   10   
  2 Sturm, Joe                 9 Kingsford           13:05.00   12:10.09    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanRemortal, Brad          9 Kingsford              18.00      20.15   10   
  2 Wiltzius, Mitch            9 Kingsford              19.50      20.20    8   
  3 Higgins, Zach             12 Crandon High                      20.91    6   
  4 Alvey, Grant               9 Tomahawk               21.95      22.21    4   
  5 Race, Kendall             10 Crandon High                      22.44    3   
  6 Miller, Jacob              9 Tomahawk               21.90      22.90    2   
  7 Reiter, Thomas             9 Tomahawk               22.00      23.53    1   
  8 Groff, Devin              12 Crandon High                      24.72  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petschar, Owen            10 Kingsford              48.30      46.92   10   
  2 Wiltzius, Mitch            9 Kingsford              52.00      52.69    8   
  3 Alvey, Grant               9 Tomahawk               58.00      55.87    6   
  4 Race, Kendall             10 Crandon High                      56.99    4   
  5 Reiter, Thomas             9 Tomahawk               59.00      57.28    3   
  6 Liebnitz, Devon            9 Tomahawk               57.00      57.49    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                      49.00      49.81   10   
     1) Moreau, Ben 11                  2) Murvich, Joe 10                
     3) Schaut, Trever 12               4) Santi, Sam 11                  
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                       56.00      57.21    8   
     1) Goehe, Nathan 10                2) Hurlburt, Billy 11             
     3) Randall, Taylor 12              4) Abdul, Umran 12                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsford  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:45.07   10   
     1) Moreau, Ben 11                  2) Murvich, Joe 10                
     3) Schaut, Trever 12               4) Santi, Sam 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:05.00    4:19.24   10   
     1) Saltenberger, Eric FR           2) Arp, Harley SO                 
     3) Penn, Dawson FR                 4) Rouse, Nathan FR               
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:39.70    8   
     1) Liebnitz, Devon 9               2) Miller, Jacob 9                
     3) Alvey, Grant 9                  4) Reiter, Thomas 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                    10:20.00    9:58.08   10   
     1) Collins, Russell 9              2) Zedler, Erik 10                
     3) Johnson, Alex 10                4) Wick, Josh 10                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petschar, Owen            10 Kingsford            5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Kavis, Nick               11 Bessemer                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon         17-02.00   17-04.00   10   
  2 Janczak, Jared             9 Bessemer                       15-07.00    8   
  3 Bauer, Sebastian          11 Tomahawk                       14-05.00    6   
  4 Keepers, Blake            10 Rhinelander         13-10.00   14-00.00    4   
  5 Miller, Jacob              9 Tomahawk            14-00.00   13-07.00    3   
  6 Liebnitz, Devon            9 Tomahawk            13-00.00   12-03.00    2   
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moreau, Ben               11 Kingsford           28-00.00   33-00.50   10   
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 klopatek, John            12 Mercer              36-00.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Olsen, Sam                11 Rhinelander         33-06.00   32-04.00    8   
  3 Hurlburt, Billy           11 Tomahawk            32-00.00   31-08.00    6   
  4 Albertson, Owen           10 Kingsford           32-00.00   31-03.00    4   
  5 Suzik, Josh               12 Bessemer            31-06.00   30-09.00    3   
  6 Weber, Matt               12 Mercer              30-00.00   29-09.00    2   
  7 Bale, Jon                  9 Bessemer                       27-11.00    1   
  8 Goehe, Nathan             10 Tomahawk            29-00.00   27-10.00  
  9 Turula, Jason             10 Bessemer                       27-05.50  
 10 Schmidt, Korey            11 Chequamegon         27-09.00   26-11.00  
 11 Lofy, Nathan              SO Northland Pines     26-02.25   25-00.50  
 12 Abdul, Umran              12 Tomahawk            23-00.00   22-08.50  
 -- Saltenberger, Eric        FR Northland Pines               X29-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 klopatek, John            12 Mercer                 95-00   88-11.50   10   
  2 Smith, Nick               11 Kingsford              70-00      86-03    8   
  3 Phillips, Josh            11 Tomahawk               80-00      81-05    6   
  4 Keller, Andrew            10 Bessemer                          79-06    4   
  5 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon            65-06      75-10    3   
  6 Randall, Taylor           12 Tomahawk               80-00      73-08    2   
  7 Albertson, Owen           10 Kingsford              70-00      72-01    1   
  8 Krueger, Colton            9 Rhinelander            86-00   71-11.50  
  9 Freund, Luke              SR Northland Pines                   70-02  
 10 Hurlburt, Billy           11 Tomahawk               65-00   69-03.50  
 11 Schmidt, Korey            11 Chequamegon            65-00      66-10  
 12 Lofy, Nathan              SO Northland Pines        67-05      65-09  
 13 Weber, Matt               12 Mercer                 75-00      64-08  
 14 Penn, Dawson              FR Northland Pines        59-10      62-09  
 15 Cassiani, John            10 Mercer                 72-00   60-10.50  
 16 Turula, Jason             10 Bessemer                          60-07  
 17 Bale, Jon                  9 Bessemer                          60-04  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   140        2) Chequamegon               128   
    3) Northland Pines Eagles     127.50     4) Mercer                     67   
    5) Kingsford                   55        6) Rhinelander High School    46   
    7) Bessemer                    25        8) Three Lakes High School     5.50
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   122        2) Rhinelander High School    67   
    3) Crandon High school         41        4) Chequamegon                33   
    5) Bessemer                    10        6) Kingsford                   8   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles     136        2) Chequamegon               122.50
    3) Kingsford                  113        4) Rhinelander High School    92   
    5) Tomahawk                    60.50     6) Bessemer                   58   
    7) Mercer                      19        8) Three Lakes High School     2   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsford                  119        2) Tomahawk                   85   
    3) Crandon High school         55        4) Rhinelander High School    54   
    5) Northland Pines Eagles      36        6) Mercer                     26   
    6) Chequamegon                 26        8) Bessemer                   16