Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2015 07:15 PM
                   Gilman Invitational Track Meet - 5/5/2015                   
                       Gilman High School Track Facility                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           11 Cadott High            13.45      13.63   2   8   
  2 Effertz, Megan             9 Ladysmith Hi           13.50      14.01   2   6   
  3 Elmhorst, Carley           9 Colby High S           14.06      14.33   2   4   
  4 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High            14.50      14.58   2   2   
  5 Sikora, Saige             11 Cadott High            13.90      14.73   2   1   
  6 Arndt, Erica              10 Owen Withee            13.90      14.74   2 
  7 Glomski, Felisha           9 Cadott High            14.50      14.82   2 
  8 Backus, Kailyn            12 Owen Withee            14.90      15.13   2 
  9 Kunsman, Katie            12 Cadott High            15.15     x15.67   1 
 10 Peterson, Hazel            9 Ladysmith Hi           14.20      15.74   2 
 11 Spaeth, Morgan            10 Cadott High            15.40     x15.90   1 
 12 Bilz, Morgan               9 Colby High S           15.37      16.02   1 
 13 Rogers, Felicia           11 Colby High S           15.87      16.34   1 
 14 Zach, Hailey              12 Gilman High            16.10      16.50   1 
 15 Baltierrez, Jackie         9 Colby High S           16.11     x17.06   1 
 16 Davis, Taylor              9 Cadott High            16.50     x17.73   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Emma             11 Ladysmith Hi           27.64      28.06   2   8   
  2 Elmhorst, Carley           9 Colby High S           28.77      28.83   2   6   
  3 Glomski, Felisha           9 Cadott High            30.50      30.47   2   4   
  4 Arndt, Erica              10 Owen Withee            30.20      30.52   2   2   
  5 Backus, Kailyn            12 Owen Withee            30.70      31.63   2   1   
  6 Keeble, Bailey            12 Ladysmith Hi           29.10      32.69   2 
  7 Kunsman, Katie            12 Cadott High            31.50      32.77   2 
  8 Briggs, Rose               9 Cadott High            32.50      32.97   1 
  9 Bilz, Morgan               9 Colby High S           33.03      33.00   1 
 10 Zach, Hailey              12 Gilman High            33.70      33.96   1 
 11 Baltierrez, Jackie         9 Colby High S           33.50      34.21   1 
 12 Rogers, Felicia           11 Colby High S           33.27     x34.33   1 
 13 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi           30.00      34.42   2 
 14 Holcomb, Megan             9 Cadott High            32.00     x36.02   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High          1:07.00    1:07.59    8   
  2 Rykal, Lakin              11 Cadott High          1:11.00    1:10.38    6   
  3 Nichols, Bailey           10 Cadott High          1:12.50    1:14.63    4   
  4 Johnson, Taylor            9 Colby High S         1:14.53    1:15.60    2   
  5 Sikora, Saige             11 Cadott High          1:12.50    1:17.46    1   
  6 Persons, Mackenzie         9 Owen Withee          1:19.90    1:20.76  
  7 Carrell, Stephanie         9 Cadott High          1:15.00   x1:20.82  
  8 Neiderman, Hailey         10 Ladysmith Hi         1:26.00    1:26.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riihinen, Joanna          12 Owen Withee          2:49.20    2:50.49    8   
  2 Donahue, Kayli            10 Colby High S         2:52.00    2:53.38    6   
  3 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High          2:57.00    2:53.78    4   
  4 Geiger, Morgan             9 Colby High S         2:54.90    2:54.57    2   
  5 Gurtner, Emily             9 Colby High S         2:54.48    2:55.47    1   
  6 Nichols, Bailey           10 Cadott High          2:55.00    3:11.05  
  7 Pfeiffer, Samantha        10 Cadott High          3:12.00    3:18.13  
  8 Nichols, Kyla             12 Cadott High          3:00.00    3:23.67  
  9 Cleveland, Catherine       9 Ladysmith Hi         3:26.00    3:30.41  
 10 Schade, Alyssa            10 Colby High S         3:29.65   x3:34.93  
 11 Neiderman, Hailey         10 Ladysmith Hi         3:39.00    3:39.54  
 12 Seibel, Cheyanne           9 Cadott High          3:30.00   x3:42.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riihinen, Joanna          12 Owen Withee          5:59.40    6:17.38    8   
  2 Donahue, Kayli            10 Colby High S         6:21.37    6:19.92    6   
  3 Gurtner, Emily             9 Colby High S         6:15.89    6:20.41    4   
  4 Geiger, Morgan             9 Colby High S         6:24.34    6:23.41    2   
  5 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High          6:33.00    6:34.99    1   
  6 Steckel, Aleya            10 Ladysmith Hi         6:26.00    6:41.76  
  7 Nichols, Kyla             12 Cadott High          7:00.00    7:26.01  
  8 Schade, Alyssa            10 Colby High S         7:36.37   x7:29.51  
  9 Seibel, Cheyanne           9 Cadott High          8:00.00    8:00.65  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riihinen, Joanna          12 Owen Withee         13:10.10   14:42.34    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holte, Charlene           11 Cadott High            17.40      18.47    8   
  2 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi           20.50      20.56    6   
  3 Schmelzer, Kate            9 Owen Withee            20.10      21.08    4   
  4 Jorsch, Lexi               9 Cadott High            18.00      21.72    2   
  5 Holcomb, Megan             9 Cadott High            21.00      26.33    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holte, Charlene           11 Cadott High            51.00      54.20    8   
  2 Jorsch, Lexi               9 Cadott High            55.00      58.39    6   
  3 Johnson, Taylor            9 Colby High S           59.24    1:00.94    4   
  4 Elwood, Mackenzie         11 Gilman High            59.20    1:01.66    2   
  5 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi         1:02.00    1:04.38    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          54.50      54.85    8   
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                             54.50      58.01    6   
     1) Glomski, Felisha 9              2) Kunsman, Katie 12              
     3) Rineck, Cailin 9                4) Sikora, Saige 11               
  3 Owen Withee  'A'                                    57.30      58.52    4   
     1) Backus, Kailyn 12               2) Jenness, Brooklynn 11          
     3) Arndt, Erica 10                 4) Shakal, Leah 9                 
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                             59.10      58.68    2   
     1) Budzinski, Desiree 12           2) Skabroud, Makaylen 12          
     3) Elwood, Mackenzie 11            4) Monson, Katelynn 11            
  5 Colby High School  'A'                            1:03.27    1:01.33  
     1) Baltierrez, Jackie 9            2) Bilz, Morgan 9                 
     3) Carr, Mackenzie 9               4) Kallstrom, Lauren 12           
  6 Cadott High School  'B'                             59.50   x1:04.00  
     1) Spaeth, Morgan 10               2) Dembowski, Autumn 10           
     3) Pfeiffer, Samantha 10           4) Sonnentag, Leonna 10           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:54.50    1:56.24    8   
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:54.00    1:57.62    6   
     1) Glomski, Felisha 9              2) Dubiel, Kayla 11               
     3) Rineck, Cailin 9                4) Kyes, Elizabeth 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:37.00    4:35.35    8   
     1) Rineck, Cailin 9                2) Holte, Charlene 11             
     3) Dubiel, Kayla 11                4) Kyes, Elizabeth 11             
  2 Gilman High School  'A'                                      5:18.72    6   
     1) Skabroud, Makaylen 12           2) Zach, Hailey 12                
     3) Elwood, Mackenzie 11            4) Skabroud, Camryn 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                          12:00.00   12:40.69    8   
     1) Nichols, Kyla 12                2) Luebstorf, Torie 10            
     3) Nichols, Bailey 10              4) Rykal, Lakin 11                
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       13:10.00   14:24.65    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High          4-08.00    4-04.00    8   
  2 Bullard, Abby             10 Ladysmith Hi         4-06.00    4-02.00    5   
  2 Holte, Charlene           11 Cadott High          4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  4 Dembowski, Autumn         10 Cadott High          4-02.00    3-10.00    2   
  5 Schmelzer, Kate            9 Owen Withee          4-02.00    3-10.00    1   
 -- Holcomb, Megan             9 Cadott High                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keeble, Bailey            12 Ladysmith Hi         8-05.00    7-06.00    8   
  2 Cleveland, Catherine       9 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  3 Schmelzer, Kate            9 Owen Withee          6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Rykal, Lakin              11 Cadott High          6-00.00    5-06.00    2   
  5 Carrell, Stephanie         9 Cadott High          5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  6 Sonnentag, Leonna         10 Cadott High          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Steckel, Aleya            10 Ladysmith Hi         6-00.00    5-00.00  
  8 Nichols, Bailey           10 Cadott High          5-00.00   x5-00.00  
 -- Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High          7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Effertz, Megan             9 Ladysmith Hi        14-09.00   14-06.25    8   
  2 Skabroud, Makaylen        12 Gilman High         14-00.00   14-03.50    6   
  3 Arndt, Erica              10 Owen Withee         13-01.00   14-01.75    4   
  4 Bullard, Emma             11 Ladysmith Hi                   14-00.25    2   
  5 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High         14-02.00   13-04.75    1   
  6 Kunsman, Katie            12 Cadott High         13-00.00   13-02.75  
  7 Sikora, Saige             11 Cadott High         13-00.00   13-01.50  
  8 Nichols, Kyla             12 Cadott High         13-00.00   12-05.75  
  9 Elmhorst, Carley           9 Colby High S        11-08.00   12-05.50  
 10 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi        12-05.00   12-04.25  
 11 Johnson, Taylor            9 Colby High S        11-00.00   12-01.00  
 12 Webster, Mackenzie        11 Gilman High                    11-05.00  
 13 Backus, Kailyn            12 Owen Withee         12-00.00   11-02.50  
 14 Bilz, Morgan               9 Colby High S        11-01.50   10-11.50  
 15 Rogers, Felicia           11 Colby High S        11-01.50  x10-09.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           11 Cadott High         31-00.00   33-05.50    8   
  2 Monson, Katelynn          11 Gilman High         29-04.00   30-02.50    6   
  3 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High                    29-07.25    4   
  4 Elmhorst, Carley           9 Colby High S        27-06.00   28-06.00    2   
  5 Skabroud, Makaylen        12 Gilman High                    27-10.25    1   
  6 Jorsch, Lexi               9 Cadott High         24-00.00   26-10.25  
  7 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High                   x26-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heier, Rebecca            12 Gilman High         29-05.00   28-01.00    8   
  2 Spaeth, Morgan            10 Cadott High         26-05.00   27-04.00    6   
  3 Flackey, Kelly            10 Ladysmith Hi        25-00.00   25-11.00    4   
  4 Persons, Mackenzie         9 Owen Withee         25-00.00   24-05.00    2   
  5 Dahl, Amanda              11 Gilman High         25-04.00   24-04.00    1   
  6 Carr, Mackenzie            9 Colby High S        22-09.00   22-05.00  
  7 Dembowski, Autumn         10 Cadott High         22-07.00   22-00.00  
  8 Briggs, Rose               9 Cadott High         22-00.00   21-10.00  
  9 Lindberg, Rachel          11 Colby High S        22-07.50   20-11.00  
 10 Baltierrez, Jackie         9 Colby High S        21-00.00   19-11.00  
 11 Izdepski, Hanah            9 Ladysmith Hi        18-00.00   19-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heier, Rebecca            12 Gilman High            86-00      89-01    8   
  2 Flackey, Kelly            10 Ladysmith Hi           79-00      77-05    6   
  3 Rineck, Cailin             9 Cadott High            81-00      75-04    4   
  4 Dembowski, Autumn         10 Cadott High            68-00      63-03    2   
  5 Davis, Taylor              9 Cadott High            60-00      62-06    1   
  6 Pfeiffer, Samantha        10 Cadott High            54-00     x61-00  
  7 Persons, Mackenzie         9 Owen Withee            55-09      58-04  
  8 Briggs, Rose               9 Cadott High            60-00     x57-05  
  9 Spaeth, Morgan            10 Cadott High            56-00     x55-07  
 10 Dahl, Amanda              11 Gilman High            64-00      55-02  
 11 Izdepski, Hanah            9 Ladysmith Hi           47-00      52-02  
 12 Lindberg, Rachel          11 Colby High S           49-10      50-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aldinger, Ethan           11 Gilman High            11.60      12.32   2   8   
  2 Niemi, Bryce              12 Owen Withee            12.30      12.56   2   6   
  3 Long, Payden              12 Ladysmith Hi           12.10      12.69   2   4   
  4 Stratton, Joe             10 Owen Withee            12.60      13.19   2   2   
  5 Solie, Colton             11 Ladysmith Hi           12.50      13.43   2   1   
  6 Brusky, Dylan             11 Colby High S           13.52      13.94   1 
  7 Lew, Austin               11 Owen Withee            13.10      13.95   2 
  8 Roth, Sawyer              11 Cadott High            14.50      14.16   1 
  9 Neuenfeldt, Blake         10 Colby High S           13.35      14.30   1 
 10 Thompson, Hayden          11 Cadott High            14.00      14.60   1 
 11 Janicki, Garrett          12 Cadott High            14.00      14.63   1 
 12 Dupey, Kolton              9 Cadott High            13.00     x14.96   2 
 13 Green, Tyrone              9 Cadott High            14.50     x15.49   1 
 14 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High            15.20      15.56   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aldinger, Ethan           11 Gilman High            24.60      24.55   2   8   
  2 Lehman, Kyle              11 Ladysmith Hi           25.40      25.03   2   6   
  3 Krisik, Alex              10 Ladysmith Hi           25.20      25.51   2   4   
  4 Barker, Brandon           11 Owen Withee            24.60      25.88   2   2   
  5 Roth, Garrett              9 Cadott High            26.90      26.53   2   1   
  6 Boie, Tyler                9 Gilman High            26.10      26.88   2 
  7 Pogodzinski, Marlin       10 Owen Withee            26.40      27.01   2 
  8 Brusky, Dylan             11 Colby High S           26.92      27.08   1 
  9 Neuenfeldt, Blake         10 Colby High S           27.56      27.98   1 
 10 Solie, Colton             11 Ladysmith Hi           25.90      28.00   2 
 11 Shakal, Adam              10 Cadott High            29.00      28.74   1 
 12 Vetterkind, Morgan        12 Owen Withee            29.60      29.96   1 
 13 Green, Tyrone              9 Cadott High            29.00      31.76   1 
 14 Fisher, Michael           12 Ladysmith Hi           30.00     x32.81   1 
 15 Harka, Dylan               9 Ladysmith Hi           35.00     x36.62   1 
 16 Cleveland, Alex            9 Ladysmith Hi           35.00     x38.67   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flick, Trevor             11 Colby High S           56.40      57.17    8   
  2 Bach, Sam                 12 Colby High S           57.94      58.19    6   
  3 Brusky, Dylan             11 Colby High S           59.43      58.60    4   
  4 Weimer, Chase             11 Ladysmith Hi         1:01.00    1:00.07    2   
  5 Anderson, Austin          11 Cadott High            59.50    1:00.46    1   
  6 Underwood, Zachary        10 Colby High S         1:02.96   x1:07.24  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bach, Sam                 12 Colby High S         2:14.59    2:19.32    8   
  2 Flick, Trevor             11 Colby High S         2:15.26    2:21.59    6   
  3 Shelton, Preston          10 Owen Withee          2:19.70    2:26.41    4   
  4 Mertins, Preston          11 Colby High S         2:14.68    2:26.53    2   
  5 Underwood, Zachary        10 Colby High S         2:32.62   x2:32.06  
  6 Weimer, Chase             11 Ladysmith Hi         2:35.00    2:37.45    1   
  7 Jensen, Kolby             10 Colby High S         2:35.61   x2:40.29  
  8 Freed, Logan              11 Cadott High          2:40.00    2:41.08  
  9 Nesvacil, Nick             9 Cadott High          2:40.00    2:46.31  
 10 Pearson, Nic              10 Ladysmith Hi         2:41.00    2:47.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bach, Sam                 12 Colby High S         4:38.38    4:42.20    8   
  2 Shelton, Preston          10 Owen Withee          5:13.00    5:14.40    6   
  3 Hanson, Ben               11 Ladysmith Hi         5:17.00    5:24.38    4   
  4 Sromek, Bryce             12 Gilman High          5:33.00    5:28.64    2   
  5 Freed, Logan              11 Cadott High          5:40.00    5:43.46    1   
  6 Jensen, Kolby             10 Colby High S         5:26.93    5:45.96  
  7 Guentner, Anthony         11 Gilman High          5:48.00    5:54.88  
  8 Pearson, Nic              10 Ladysmith Hi         5:55.00    5:59.49  
  9 Walthers, Gilbert         11 Cadott High          6:00.00    6:03.29  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mertins, Preston          11 Colby High S        10:35.70   10:46.89    8   
  2 Kampmeyer, Alex           12 Colby High S        11:22.95   11:22.49    6   
  3 Sromek, Bryce             12 Gilman High         11:58.00   11:53.28    4   
  4 Walthers, Gilbert         11 Cadott High         12:55.00   12:45.94    2   
  5 Guentner, Anthony         11 Gilman High         12:35.00   12:47.82    1   
  6 Freed, Logan              11 Cadott High         12:45.00   12:59.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Ben                 12 Cadott High            15.60      16.52    8   
  2 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi           20.50      20.94    6   
  3 Rudnick, Riley            10 Cadott High            18.00      21.43    4   
  4 Hinzman, Joe              10 Cadott High            19.30      21.63    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booth, Colton             11 Owen Withee            49.90      48.86    8   
  2 Hinzman, Joe              10 Cadott High            49.00      49.96    6   
  3 Rudnick, Riley            10 Cadott High            49.00      52.64    4   
  4 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi           52.02      52.90    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          47.60      47.48    8   
  2 Owen Withee  'A'                                    48.60      48.59    6   
     1) Stratton, Joe 10                2) Booth, Colton 11               
     3) Barker, Brandon 11              4) Niemi, Bryce 12                
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                             47.50      48.61    4   
     1) Roth, Garrett 9                 2) Carrell, Brady 9               
     3) Gillet, Tyler 11                4) Pederson, Brandon 11           
  4 Cadott High School  'B'                             56.00     x57.47  
     1) Green, Tyrone 9                 2) Drew, James 10                 
     3) Roth, Sawyer 11                 4) Thompson, Hayden 11            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:37.50    1:38.89    8   
  2 Gilman High School  'A'                           1:41.00    1:41.82    6   
     1) Schmitt, Colton 12              2) Aldinger, Ethan 11             
     3) Lato, Travis 11                 4) Boie, Tyler 9                  
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:42.00    1:41.99    4   
     1) Roth, Garrett 9                 2) Carrell, Joe 12                
     3) Gillet, Tyler 11                4) Pederson, Brandon 11           
  4 Owen Withee  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:42.77    2   
     1) Stratton, Joe 10                2) Booth, Colton 11               
     3) Niemi, Bryce 12                 4) Barker, Brandon 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:47.00    3:46.52    8   
     1) Gillet, Tyler 11                2) Carrell, Brady 9               
     3) Kyes, Ben 12                    4) Pederson, Brandon 11           
  2 Gilman High School  'A'                                      4:09.85    6   
     1) Schmitt, Colton 12              2) Sromek, Bryce 12               
     3) Swoboda, Tyler 12               4) Tkachuk, Ryan 12               
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        3:55.00    4:45.84    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman High School  'A'                           9:55.00    9:45.97    8   
     1) Sromek, Bryce 12                2) Swoboda, Tyler 12              
     3) Tkachuk, Ryan 12                4) Guentner, Anthony 11           
  2 Colby High School  'A'                            9:00.00    9:50.09    6   
     1) Jensen, Kolby 10                2) Kampmeyer, Alex 12             
     3) Mertins, Preston 11             4) Underwood, Zachary 10          
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           9:30.00   10:43.45    4   
     1) Anderson, Austin 11             2) Hartzell, Keenan 10            
     3) Nesvacil, Nick 9                4) Walthers, Gilbert 11           
  4 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       11:45.00   12:10.99    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Brandon           11 Owen Withee          5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  2 Hinzman, Joe              10 Cadott High          5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  3 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  4 Carrell, Brady             9 Cadott High          5-02.00    4-06.00    2   
 -- Nesvacil, Nick             9 Cadott High                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedel, Vince            11 Ladysmith Hi        11-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  2 Hinzman, Joe              10 Cadott High          8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  3 Sromek, Bryce             12 Gilman High          8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  4 Rudnick, Riley            10 Cadott High          8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  5 Drew, James               10 Cadott High          6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Ben                 12 Cadott High         20-00.00   20-02.75    8   
  2 Pederson, Brandon         11 Cadott High         18-06.00   18-05.50    6   
  3 Stratton, Joe             10 Owen Withee         15-00.50   16-05.75    4   
  4 Roth, Garrett              9 Cadott High         17-00.00   16-03.25    2   
  5 Brusky, Dylan             11 Colby High S        17-06.00   16-03.00    1   
  6 Pogodzinski, Marlin       10 Owen Withee         17-01.00   16-00.75  
  7 Shelton, Preston          10 Owen Withee         16-10.75   15-11.75  
  8 Shakal, Adam              10 Cadott High         15-00.00  x15-06.50  
  9 Booth, Colton             11 Owen Withee         15-05.00  x15-00.00  
 10 Kampmeyer, Alex           12 Colby High S        13-07.00   13-05.25  
 11 Green, Tyrone              9 Cadott High         12-00.00  x11-08.25  
 12 Neuenfeldt, Blake         10 Colby High S        14-08.75   11-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Ben                 12 Cadott High         41-00.00   42-01.00    8   
  2 Gillet, Tyler             11 Cadott High         32-10.00   35-11.25    6   
  3 Carrell, Joe              12 Cadott High         32-00.00   35-06.00    4   
  4 Pogodzinski, Marlin       10 Owen Withee         37-09.00   34-07.00    2   
  5 Nesvacil, Nick             9 Cadott High                   x29-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janicki, Garrett          12 Cadott High         42-00.00   42-01.00    8   
  2 Maki, Will                11 Owen Withee         45-07.25   41-01.25    6   
  3 Dupey, Kolton              9 Cadott High         36-09.00   38-00.00    4   
  4 Schmitt, Colton           12 Gilman High         39-11.00   37-11.50    2   
  5 Lew, Austin               11 Owen Withee         38-01.00   35-00.50    1   
  6 Goerlitz, Josiah          10 Owen Withee         35-04.00   35-00.00  
  7 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High         30-01.00   31-05.50  
  8 Wundrow, Justin           10 Owen Withee         33-07.00  x31-02.50  
  9 Rosemeyer, Parker         12 Gilman High         30-09.00   30-07.50  
 10 Fisher, Michael           12 Ladysmith Hi        28-02.00   29-01.00  
 11 Thompson, Hayden          11 Cadott High         27-00.00   27-11.00  
 12 Vetterkind, Morgan        12 Owen Withee         28-11.00  x27-07.00  
 13 Bale, Jace                11 Cadott High         25-00.00  x26-07.00  
 14 Lopez, Fide               10 Owen Withee         27-01.50  x24-05.00  
 15 Roth, Sawyer              11 Cadott High         26-05.00  x24-02.00  
 16 Tesmer, Brendan           10 Colby High S        22-00.25   20-04.00  
 17 Harka, Dylan               9 Ladysmith Hi        16-00.00   16-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Colton           12 Gilman High           149-01     144-01    8   
  2 Maki, Will                11 Owen Withee           132-09     131-09    6   
  3 Goerlitz, Josiah          10 Owen Withee           108-08     115-03    4   
  4 Dupey, Kolton              9 Cadott High            97-00     109-06    2   
  5 Wundrow, Justin           10 Owen Withee            85-09      92-03    1   
  6 Janicki, Garrett          12 Cadott High            95-00      91-03  
  7 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High            90-02      89-07  
  8 Fisher, Michael           12 Ladysmith Hi           92-00      89-04  
  9 Thompson, Hayden          11 Cadott High            77-00      82-11  
 10 Solie, Colton             11 Ladysmith Hi                      80-02  
 11 Roth, Sawyer              11 Cadott High            90-00     x78-10  
 12 Rosemeyer, Parker         12 Gilman High            86-07      76-05  
 13 Lopez, Fide               10 Owen Withee            72-03     x69-11  
 14 Bale, Jace                11 Cadott High            75-00     x65-06  
 15 Vetterkind, Morgan        12 Owen Withee            79-09     x61-08  
 16 Anderson, Austin          11 Cadott High            70-00     x61-00  
 17 Cleveland, Alex            9 Ladysmith Hi           56-00      57-03  
 18 Tesmer, Brendan           10 Colby High S           60-08      51-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cadott High School         108        2) Ladysmith High School      82   
    3) Gilman High School          68        4) Owen Withee                46   
    5) Colby High School           39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cadott High School         114        2) Owen Withee                68   
    3) Ladysmith High School       64        4) Colby High School          63   
    5) Gilman High School          57