Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2015 06:54 PM
                        NHS Quad Track Meet - 5/5/2015                         
                    Northwestern High School Track Facility                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Effertz, Megan             9 Ladysmith Hi           13.50      13.22   3   6   
  2 Mikunda, Ahna              9 Barron                 14.20      13.75   3   4   
  3 Monnier, Mya              10 Chetek-Weyer           13.50      13.80   3   3   
  4 Frick, Alyssa             11 Northwestern           14.21      14.06   3   2   
  5 Mau, Kari                 11 Barron                 14.20      14.17   3   1   
  6 Kaewyodthong, Nattakul    11 Northwestern           13.97      14.19   3 
  7 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           14.16      14.26   3 
  8 Rankilla, Hope             9 Northwestern           14.24     x14.29   3 
  9 Motzer, McKayla           10 Chetek-Weyer           14.80      14.52   2 
 10 Law, Krista               10 Chetek-Weyer           14.95      14.71   2 
 11 Tapani, Breanne           11 Northwestern           14.50     x14.72   2 
 12 Lier, Callie               9 Northwestern           14.60     x14.74   2 
 13 Chamberlain, Sarah        11 Chetek-Weyer           14.90     x14.79   2 
 14 Boetsch, Emma             10 Barron                 15.12      14.98   2 
 15 Turner, Natalie            9 Chetek-Weyer           15.00     x15.13   2 
 16 Lind, Meggan               9 Northwestern           15.35     x15.18   2 
 17 Medved, Erika             10 Northwestern           15.38     x15.43   2 
 18 Henegar, Nadia             9 Northwestern           16.89     x16.46   1 
 19 Moss, Justine             10 Northwestern           16.86     x16.60   1 
 20 Peterson, Madison         12 Northwestern           18.65     x18.44   1 
 21 Mechley, Karley            9 Northwestern           19.44     x19.43   1 
 -- Evanson, Brekken          10 Northwestern           14.34         FS   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Emma             11 Ladysmith Hi           27.64      27.24   2   6   
  2 Kalin, Anna               11 Northwestern           29.80      30.09   2   4   
  3 Tapani, Breanne           11 Northwestern           30.20      30.42   2   3   
  4 Beers, Alex               10 Chetek-Weyer           31.60      31.11   1   2   
  5 Lier, Callie               9 Northwestern           31.52      31.84   2   1   
  6 Law, Krista               10 Chetek-Weyer           32.00      32.48   1 
  7 Medved, Erika             10 Northwestern           31.70     x32.61   1 
  8 Mattson, Elise            10 Northwestern           31.00     x33.53   2 
  9 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi           31.00      34.96   2 
 10 Peterson, Madison         12 Northwestern           37.00     x39.05   1 
 11 Mechley, Karley            9 Northwestern           41.00     x42.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalin, Anna               11 Northwestern         1:06.00    1:07.81    6   
  2 Ziarnik, Katelyn          12 Chetek-Weyer         1:15.20    1:14.65    4   
  3 Turner, Natalie            9 Chetek-Weyer         1:18.11    1:17.09    3   
  4 Neiderman, Hailey         10 Ladysmith Hi         1:25.00    1:24.94    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mariah            12 Northwestern         2:40.00    2:42.14    6   
  2 Tidgwell, Jordan           9 Chetek-Weyer         3:00.40    2:57.17    4   
  3 Nelson, Emily              9 Northwestern         3:00.00    3:05.07    3   
  4 Schultz, Jade              9 Barron               3:16.00    3:16.71    2   
  5 Murray, Catherine         10 Barron               3:26.00    3:30.90    1   
  6 Neiderman, Hailey         10 Ladysmith Hi         3:45.00    3:54.21  
  7 Peltier, Lacie            10 Barron                          4:09.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caitlin          10 Northwestern         6:05.00    6:05.50    6   
  2 Klatt, Emily              12 Barron               6:15.33    6:05.65    4   
  3 Steckel, Aleya            10 Ladysmith Hi         6:30.00    6:32.74    3   
  4 Parks, Kalli               9 Chetek-Weyer         6:32.00    6:35.06    2   
  5 Swanson, Mallory          11 Northwestern         6:45.00    6:45.88    1   
  6 Schultz, Jade              9 Barron               6:51.52    7:10.57  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smykalski, Emma            9 Northwestern                   13:47.08    6   
  2 Parks, Kalli               9 Chetek-Weyer        14:27.00   14:10.66    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClure, Taya             11 Northwestern           19.56      18.96    6   
  2 Lier, Callie               9 Northwestern           20.04      19.52    4   
  3 Motzer, McKayla           10 Chetek-Weyer           19.90      20.09    3   
  4 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi           20.50      20.22    2   
  5 Babler, Clara              9 Barron                 23.90      22.82    1   
  6 Mickelson, Lyndsey         9 Barron                            24.47  
  7 Skjerly, Shayla            9 Barron                            25.66  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob, Frances            11 Chetek-Weyer           51.40      52.73    6   
  2 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           53.00      55.23    4   
  3 Evanson, Brekken          10 Northwestern           58.00      57.78    3   
  4 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi         1:01.90    1:04.69    2   
  5 Mickelson, Lyndsey         9 Barron                          1:07.65    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          54.76      54.60    6   
  2 Northwestern  'B'                                   58.00      56.81    4   
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            56.40      57.74    2   
     1) Motzer, McKayla 10              2) Beers, Alex 10                 
     3) Chuchwar, Sarah 10              4) Monnier, Mya 10                
  4 Barron  'A'                                         58.50      58.26  
     1) Babler, Clara 9                 2) Klatt, Emily 12                
     3) Mau, Kari 11                    4) Mikunda, Ahna 9                
 -- Northwestern  'A'                                   54.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:57.00    1:54.86    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:43.04    6   
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:49.00    4:44.26    4   
     1) Castle, Haley 10                2) Chuchwar, Sarah 10             
     3) Monnier, Mya 10                 4) Jacob, Frances 11              
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        5:15.00    4:55.22    2   
  4 Barron  'A'                                       5:03.46    4:59.26  
     1) Mau, Kari 11                    2) Amundson, Ally 12              
     3) Mikunda, Ahna 9                 4) Klatt, Emily 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                11:00.00   11:25.18    6   
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         11:38.10   11:52.05    4   
     1) Parks, Kalli 9                  2) Tidgwell, Jordan 9             
     3) Castle, Haley 10                4) Chuchwar, Sarah 10             
  3 Barron  'A'                                      13:00.00   14:18.82    2   
     1) Murray, Catherine 10            2) Kaupa, Judith 11               
     3) Peltier, Lacie 10               4) Schultz, Jade 9                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Abby             10 Ladysmith Hi         4-06.00    4-02.00    6   
  2 Anderson, Sydney           9 Northwestern         4-02.00    3-11.00    4   
  3 Jacob, Frances            11 Chetek-Weyer         4-08.00    3-11.00    3   
  4 Skjerly, Shayla            9 Barron               3-10.00    3-08.00    2   
  5 Trautt, Madison           10 Northwestern                    3-08.00    0.50
  5 Mickelson, Lyndsey         9 Barron               3-08.00    3-08.00    0.50
 -- Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keeble, Bailey            12 Ladysmith Hi         8-06.00    9-00.00    4.33
  1 Nelson, Mariah            12 Northwestern         9-06.00    9-00.00    4.33
  1 Erkkila, Kelly            12 Northwestern         9-00.00    9-00.00    4.33
  4 Chuchwar, Sarah           10 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  5 Michaud, Alicia            9 Northwestern         8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  6 Klatt, Emily              12 Barron               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Benson, Katie             12 Chetek-Weyer         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Chamberlain, Sarah        11 Chetek-Weyer         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Nelson, Emily              9 Northwestern         6-06.00   x6-00.00  
 -- Lind, Meggan               9 Northwestern         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Henegar, Nadia             9 Northwestern         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mickelson, Lyla           10 Barron               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Jessica           12 Barron               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Steckel, Aleya            10 Ladysmith Hi         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Effertz, Megan             9 Ladysmith Hi        14-09.00   14-02.50    6   
  2 Bullard, Emma             11 Ladysmith Hi        14-00.00   14-02.00    4   
  3 Mikunda, Ahna              9 Barron              13-09.00   14-01.00    3   
  4 Beers, Alex               10 Chetek-Weyer        13-08.25   13-03.50    2   
  5 Kaewyodthong, Nattakul    11 Northwestern                   12-09.00    1   
  6 Rankilla, Hope             9 Northwestern                   12-05.25  
  7 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi        12-05.00   12-00.00  
  8 Thul, Jennifer            10 Northwestern                   11-09.00  
  9 Anderson, Sydney           9 Northwestern                  x11-05.25  
 10 Kaupa, Judith             11 Barron              11-10.00   11-03.00  
 11 Law, Krista               10 Chetek-Weyer        11-04.00   10-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fankhauser, Ashley        12 Chetek-Weyer        28-10.00   28-08.75    6   
  2 Boetsch, Emma             10 Barron                         25-06.00    4   
  3 Turner, Natalie            9 Chetek-Weyer        26-07.50   25-05.25    3   
 -- Murray, Catherine         10 Barron                               ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, McKenna           10 Barron              39-08.00   34-00.50    6   
  2 Lundeen, Katie             9 Northwestern        32-00.00   33-01.00    4   
  3 Schiff, Casey             12 Northwestern        29-10.00   28-05.50    3   
  4 DeRosia, Samantha         11 Northwestern        29-08.00   27-09.00    2   
  5 Chamberlain, Sarah        11 Chetek-Weyer        28-03.50   27-05.50    1   
  6 Peltier, Lacie            10 Barron              25-09.00   26-07.00  
  7 Wells, Ocean              12 Barron              26-09.00   26-05.00  
  8 Mack, Daisy               11 Northwestern        25-00.00  x26-02.00  
  8 Nauman, Devin             10 Northwestern        26-00.00  x26-02.00  
 10 Flackey, Kelly            10 Ladysmith Hi        25-00.00   24-03.00  
 11 Beers, Alex               10 Chetek-Weyer        24-00.25   24-00.00  
 12 Monnier, Mya              10 Chetek-Weyer        24-06.25   23-10.00  
 13 Pearson, Sarah             9 Northwestern        25-00.00  x23-03.00  
 14 Ziarnik, Katelyn          12 Chetek-Weyer        23-00.25  x22-10.00  
 15 Boetsch, Emma             10 Barron              23-11.00  x22-05.00  
 16 Kaupa, Judith             11 Barron              22-04.50  x22-04.00  
 17 Burke, Shaylee            11 Northwestern        25-00.00  x21-08.00  
 18 Schmidt, Victoria         12 Northwestern        22-00.00  x21-02.00  
 19 Schultz, Jade              9 Barron                        x20-05.00  
 20 Kirkpatrick, Rachel        9 Northwestern        23-00.00  x20-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, McKenna           10 Barron                104-10      98-05    6   
  2 Lundeen, Katie             9 Northwestern           75-00      87-02    4   
  3 Pearson, Sarah             9 Northwestern           75-00      80-06    3   
  4 Mack, Daisy               11 Northwestern           85-00      78-06    2   
  5 DeRosia, Samantha         11 Northwestern           67-00     x75-01  
  6 Fankhauser, Ashley        12 Chetek-Weyer           77-06      74-10    1   
  7 Boetsch, Emma             10 Barron                 61-08      74-09  
  8 Schiff, Casey             12 Northwestern           85-00     x73-06  
  9 Flackey, Kelly            10 Ladysmith Hi           79-00   68-09.50  
 10 Benson, Katie             12 Chetek-Weyer           51-04      63-08  
 11 Nauman, Devin             10 Northwestern           60-00     x61-04  
 12 Skjerly, Shayla            9 Barron                 64-07      60-00  
 13 Wells, Ocean              12 Barron                 85-03     x59-05  
 14 Peltier, Lacie            10 Barron                 56-04     x56-04  
 15 Murray, Catherine         10 Barron                 54-05  x51-04.50  
 16 Schmidt, Victoria         12 Northwestern           50-00     x48-07  
 17 Law, Krista               10 Chetek-Weyer           55-11      47-04  
 18 Kaupa, Judith             11 Barron                 56-11     x47-03  
 19 Nelson, Jessica           12 Barron                 41-10     x43-11  
 20 Kirkpatrick, Rachel        9 Northwestern           50-00     x43-05  
 21 Mickelson, Lyla           10 Barron                 55-10     x42-06  
 -- Burke, Shaylee            11 Northwestern           65-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           11 Chetek-Weyer           11.20      11.33   3   6   
  2 Jenness, Brandon          10 Barron                 12.00      11.97   3   4   
  3 Mosentine, Luke           10 Barron                 12.00      12.07   3   3   
  4 VanHove, Brady            10 Northwestern           12.20      12.18   3   2   
  5 Suggs, Noah                9 Northwestern           12.00      12.24   3   1   
  6 Morley, Jonathan          10 Northwestern           12.40      12.31   3 
  7 Chuchwar, Daniel           9 Chetek-Weyer           12.43      12.50   3 
  8 Ringer, James             10 Barron                 12.23      12.52   3 
  9 Woerle, Dakota            12 Northwestern           12.50     x12.53   2 
 10 Hanson, Ryan              11 Chetek-Weyer           12.30      12.55   3 
 11 Lee, Cameron              10 Chetek-Weyer           13.00     x12.61   2 
 12 Bundid, Mahamed           10 Barron                 14.00     x12.93   2 
 13 Balts, Brady              10 Barron                 13.50     x12.99   2 
 14 Nevin, Jordan              9 Barron                 13.10     x13.03   2 
 15 Ogren, Andrew             12 Northwestern           13.50     x13.49   2 
 16 Hartl, Tanner              9 Chetek-Weyer           13.70     x13.69   2 
 17 Carlson, Ryland           10 Northwestern           13.50     x13.97   2 
 18 Nelson, James             11 Northwestern           14.33     x14.24   1 
 19 Lego, Zach                 9 Northwestern           14.60     x14.58   1 
 20 Curley, Jeremiah          10 Barron                 14.07     x15.12   1 
 21 Hansen, Tyler              9 Northwestern           15.35     x15.14   1 
 22 Dahir, Abdi                9 Barron                 15.00     x16.75   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis           11 Chetek-Weyer           22.94      23.60   3   6   
  2 Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern           24.91      24.87   3   4   
  3 Suggs, Noah                9 Northwestern           24.50      25.15   3   3   
  4 Davis, Dawson             10 Chetek-Weyer           25.40      25.34   3   2   
  5 Ringer, James             10 Barron                 25.82      25.57   3   1   
  6 Chuchwar, Daniel           9 Chetek-Weyer           26.60      25.97   2 
  7 Balts, Brady              10 Barron                 26.80      27.03   2 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Calen         9 Northwestern           26.80      27.11   2 
  9 Kraft, Erv                 9 Barron                 27.80      27.27   2 
 10 Ogren, Andrew             12 Northwestern           28.00     x28.09   2 
 11 Love, Trevor               9 Northwestern                     x28.16   1 
 12 Payton, Tyler             11 Northwestern           27.90     x28.41   2 
 13 Lego, Zach                 9 Northwestern           29.60     x28.88   1 
 14 Carlson, Ryland           10 Northwestern           27.70     x29.25   2 
 15 Peterson, Joey             9 Northwestern           28.80     x30.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krisik, Alex              10 Ladysmith Hi           55.00      55.10    6   
  2 Hazlewood, Warren         12 Barron                 56.40      55.96    4   
  3 Gehl, Cody                12 Barron                 59.08      59.66    3   
  4 Weimer, Chase             11 Ladysmith Hi         1:01.00      59.89    2   
  5 Bundid, Mahamed           10 Barron               1:00.00    1:00.58    1   
  6 Kraft, Erv                 9 Barron               1:01.12   x1:02.50  
  7 Knowlton, Brett           10 Chetek-Weyer           57.30    1:06.79  
  8 Coleman, Austin            9 Barron                         x1:11.23  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heikkila, Timothy         11 Northwestern         2:01.00    2:06.06    6   
  2 Books, Brandon            12 Chetek-Weyer         2:02.20    2:09.51    4   
  3 Snyder, Jeshaiah          11 Chetek-Weyer         2:09.73    2:13.38    3   
  4 Johnson, Connor           10 Northwestern         2:14.00    2:20.37    2   
  5 Morris, Josiah            10 Chetek-Weyer         2:18.40    2:26.73    1   
  6 Koenitzer, Matt            9 Chetek-Weyer         2:26.00   x2:30.03  
  7 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron               2:29.69    2:36.31  
  8 Garland, Kevin             9 Northwestern         2:35.00    2:41.81  
  9 Pearson, Nic              10 Ladysmith Hi         2:41.00    2:46.57  
 10 Riffe, Christian          10 Barron               2:45.60    2:53.87  
 11 Dahir, Abdi                9 Barron               2:52.54    3:16.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heikkila, Timothy         11 Northwestern         4:40.00    4:39.37    6   
  2 Books, Brandon            12 Chetek-Weyer         4:36.57    4:39.62    4   
  3 Mack, Leopold             11 Northwestern         5:00.00    5:07.67    3   
  4 Johnson, Nathan           12 Northwestern         5:06.00    5:08.16    2   
  5 Hanson, Ben               11 Ladysmith Hi         5:17.00    5:21.01    1   
  6 Perez, Ramon              11 Barron               5:11.56    5:28.62  
  7 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron               5:36.35    5:39.41  
  8 Koenitzer, Matt            9 Chetek-Weyer         5:31.66    5:44.08  
  9 Riffe, Christian          10 Barron               5:56.10    6:00.08  
 10 Anderson, Greg            10 Chetek-Weyer         5:53.50    6:02.18  
 11 Pearson, Nic              10 Ladysmith Hi         5:56.90    6:03.19  
 12 Burke, Brody               9 Northwestern                   x6:11.57  
 13 Dahir, Abdi                9 Barron               6:15.00   x7:10.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Books, Brandon            12 Chetek-Weyer        10:33.13   10:42.78    6   
  2 Perez, Ramon              11 Barron              11:36.42   12:03.06    4   
  3 Grohn, Zach                9 Northwestern                   12:32.99    3   
  4 Anderson, Greg            10 Chetek-Weyer        12:54.09   13:14.04    2   
  5 Bundid, Mahamed           10 Barron                         13:22.80    1   
  6 Coleman, Austin            9 Barron              12:22.91   14:32.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchman, Derek            11 Chetek-Weyer           16.70      17.94    6   
  2 Harings, Hans             11 Chetek-Weyer           17.70      18.83    4   
  3 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern           20.26      19.51    3   
  4 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi           20.50      19.56    2   
  5 Copp, Brandon             12 Northwestern           20.30      20.06    1   
  6 Simmons, Evan             11 Northwestern           23.00      22.63  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rautio, David             12 Northwestern           45.00      43.71    6   
  2 Buchman, Derek            11 Chetek-Weyer           43.50      45.21    4   
  3 Harings, Hans             11 Chetek-Weyer           44.50      46.02    3   
  4 Copp, Brandon             12 Northwestern           49.00      47.92    2   
  5 Kaminski, Alex             9 Chetek-Weyer           49.30      49.04    1   
  6 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi           52.56      51.42  
  7 Evans, Aaron               9 Chetek-Weyer           54.00     x55.79  
  8 Coleman, Austin            9 Barron                 53.48    1:07.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                   46.00      46.30    6   
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            46.68      48.72    4   
     1) Hanson, Ryan 11                 2) Kositzka, Sean 12              
     3) Buchman, Derek 11               4) Monnier, Travis 11             
  3 Barron  'A'                                         48.50      49.16    2   
     1) Balts, Brady 10                 2) Jenness, Brandon 10            
     3) Mosentine, Luke 10              4) Nevin, Jordan 9                
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                   50.00     x49.19  
  5 Northwestern  'C'                                   59.00     x54.37  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:35.81    6   
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:42.12    1:45.07    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:38.13    6   
  2 Barron  'A'                                       4:02.22    3:52.43    4   
     1) Hazlewood, Warren 12            2) Gehl, Cody 12                  
     3) Schuldt, Damian 12              4) Jenness, Brandon 10            
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:46.70    3:58.96    2   
     1) Davis, Dawson 10                2) Knowlton, Brett 10             
     3) Harings, Hans 11                4) Snyder, Jeshaiah 11            
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                           x3:59.80  
  5 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        3:55.00    4:09.28  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:00.00    8:53.18    6   
  2 Barron  'A'                                       9:31.82    9:36.13    4   
     1) Stephens, Quincy 11             2) Gehl, Cody 12                  
     3) Schuldt, Damian 12              4) Perez, Ramon 11                
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          9:03.00    9:45.11    2   
     1) Koenitzer, Matt 9               2) Ippolite, Dom 10               
     3) Morris, Josiah 10               4) Snyder, Jeshaiah 11            
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                 9:30.00  x10:19.37  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern         5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  2 Redmond, Brian            11 Barron               5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  3 Kaminski, Alex             9 Chetek-Weyer         5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
 -- Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Schuldt, Damian           12 Barron               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Aaron             11 Chetek-Weyer         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Ryan              11 Chetek-Weyer        11-00.00    9-00.00    3.75
  1 Wheeler, Connor           10 Northwestern        12-00.00    9-00.00    3.75
  1 Nelson, James             11 Northwestern        10-00.00    9-00.00    3.75
  1 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern        10-06.00    9-00.00    3.75
  5 Suggs, Noah                9 Northwestern         9-00.00   x8-06.00  
  5 Buchman, Derek            11 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Ippolite, Dom             10 Chetek-Weyer         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Morley, Jonathan          10 Northwestern        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Aaron               9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Stephens, Quincy          11 Barron              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Friedel, Vince            11 Ladysmith Hi        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Calen         9 Northwestern         8-00.00   xNo Data  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern                   20-07.25    6   
  2 Kaminski, Alex             9 Chetek-Weyer        17-06.25   17-09.50    4   
  3 Monnier, Travis           11 Chetek-Weyer        18-04.00   17-04.50    3   
  4 Kositzka, Sean            12 Chetek-Weyer        17-10.00   17-03.50    2   
  5 Mosentine, Luke           10 Barron              16-08.00   17-00.00    1   
  6 Jenness, Brandon          10 Barron              17-02.00   16-05.50  
  7 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern                   16-00.25  
  8 Balts, Brady              10 Barron              15-02.00   15-06.00  
  9 Schuldt, Damian           12 Barron                        x14-09.25  
 10 Nevin, Jordan              9 Barron              15-07.00  x14-07.00  
 11 Dahir, Abdi                9 Barron                        x13-03.50  
 12 Smith, Connor             12 Northwestern                   12-10.00  
 13 Curley, Jeremiah          10 Barron              12-03.00  x11-06.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern                   39-03.00    6   
  2 Davis, Dawson             10 Chetek-Weyer        39-07.00   38-00.25    4   
  3 Kaminski, Alex             9 Chetek-Weyer        37-00.75   35-05.50    3   
  4 Morris, Josiah            10 Chetek-Weyer        35-01.50   33-03.75    2   
  5 Miller, Aaron             11 Chetek-Weyer        32-02.00  x32-06.75  
  6 Hazlewood, Warren         12 Barron                         30-02.50    1   
  7 Smith, Connor             12 Northwestern                   29-05.00  
 -- Nevin, Jordan              9 Barron                               ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Timothy          11 Northwestern        42-00.00   44-01.00    6   
  2 Masterson, Lucus          12 Northwestern        35-10.00   37-03.00    4   
  3 Hartl, Tanner              9 Chetek-Weyer        34-00.25   34-04.50    3   
  4 Little, Justin            11 Northwestern        34-10.00   33-11.00    2   
  5 Lee, Cameron              10 Chetek-Weyer        33-06.25   32-10.00    1   
  6 Robinson, Quintin         12 Barron              35-02.00   32-10.00  
  7 Busse, Riley               9 Northwestern        31-00.00  x30-11.50  
  8 Hellmann, Hunter          12 Barron              33-05.00   30-11.00  
  9 Ringer, James             10 Barron              33-04.75   30-06.00  
 10 Chuchwar, Daniel           9 Chetek-Weyer        29-01.00   29-07.00  
 11 Kraft, Erv                 9 Barron              27-06.00  x28-10.00  
 12 Fisher, Michael           12 Ladysmith Hi        28-00.00   28-06.00  
 13 Bergren, Morgan            9 Northwestern        25-00.00  x27-01.50  
 14 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron              21-07.00  x22-11.00  
 15 Curley, Jeremiah          10 Barron              21-06.50  x22-10.50  
 16 Coleman, Austin            9 Barron              19-00.00  x19-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Timothy          11 Northwestern          134-02     126-08    6   
  2 Kositzka, Sean            12 Chetek-Weyer          105-06     120-04    4   
  3 Little, Justin            11 Northwestern          119-06     120-03    3   
  4 Lee, Cameron              10 Chetek-Weyer          105-06     111-01    2   
  5 Hellmann, Hunter          12 Barron                108-06      98-09    1   
  6 Masterson, Lucus          12 Northwestern           80-00      94-00  
  7 Fisher, Michael           12 Ladysmith Hi           92-00      84-10  
  8 Robinson, Quintin         12 Barron                 89-10      83-10  
  8 Kraft, Erv                 9 Barron                 77-08      83-10  
 10 Ringer, James             10 Barron                103-00     x78-08  
 11 Busse, Riley               9 Northwestern           75-00  x76-07.50  
 12 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron                 77-00     x76-04  
 13 Hartl, Tanner              9 Chetek-Weyer           83-04      74-11  
 14 Curley, Jeremiah          10 Barron                 71-11     x66-09  
 15 Bergren, Morgan            9 Northwestern           56-00     x59-03  
 -- Payton, Tyler             11 Northwestern           71-00         ND  
 -- Richardson, Dillon        10 Chetek-Weyer          104-06         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               110.16     2) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        59   
    3) Ladysmith High School       49.33     4) Barron                     37.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               118.25     2) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        99.75
    3) Barron                      38        4) Ladysmith High School      11