Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2015 06:50 PM
                  Welker Invitational Track Meet - 5/14/2015                   
                              Ashland High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 12.90      13.36   2  10   
  2 Homann, Michelle          12 Chequamegon            13.68      13.82   2   8   
  3 Bulovsky, Maren           10 South Shore/           14.79      14.45   2   6   
  4 Pritzl, Jacinda            9 Chequamegon            14.20      14.62   2   4   
  5 Olson, Alli               10 Hurley                 15.10      14.80   2   2   
  6 Nicoletti, Casey          11 South Shore/           15.46      14.82   1   1   
  7 Martell, Cora             12 Drummond               14.24      14.91   2 
  8 Hendricks, Emily          10 Hurley                 15.90      15.30   1 
  9 Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland                14.70      15.63   2 
 10 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            15.80      15.80   1 
 11 Maday, Cierra             10 South Shore/           16.78      16.04   1 
 12 Smith, Nasasha             9 Ashland                16.61      16.39   1 
 13 Jones, Jackie             11 South Shore/           17.00     x16.52   1 
 14 Garz, Karlie              09 South Shore/           19.00     x18.78   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 26.90      27.65   2  10   
  2 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon            27.93      28.69   2   8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            09 Hurley                 28.40      29.30   2   6   
  4 Kavajecz, Shauna          10 South Shore/           30.90      31.53   2   4   
  5 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 30.00      31.56   2   2   
  6 Sauld, Emma               10 South Shore/           33.67      32.18   1   1   
  7 Chrouser, Autumn          11 Chequamegon            33.00      34.59   2 
  8 Jones, Jackie             11 South Shore/           35.00      35.61   1 
  9 Garz, Karlie              09 South Shore/           35.50     x40.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland              1:00.95    1:01.70   2  10   
  2 Homann, Michelle          12 Chequamegon          1:03.00    1:03.23   2   8   
  3 BeBeau, Hailey            10 Chequamegon          1:02.30    1:03.32   2   6   
  4 Perry, Tali               11 Ashland              1:09.92    1:09.13   2   4   
  5 Martell, Cora             12 Drummond             1:10.00    1:12.42   2   2   
  6 Helsper, Heather          11 Ashland              1:12.00    1:12.82   2   1   
  7 Rock, Kellie              11 South Shore/         1:15.00    1:14.52   1 
  8 Winge, Emma               11 South Shore/         1:13.00    1:15.72   2 
  9 Armbruster, Lexi          10 South Shore/         1:19.00    1:16.29   1 
 10 Collins, Dorothy          10 South Shore/         1:20.00   x1:18.68   1 
 11 Chrouser, Autumn          11 Chequamegon          1:15.00    1:21.15   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland              2:24.25    2:32.90   10   
  2 Kavajecz, Alyssa          11 South Shore/         2:36.52    2:34.09    8   
  3 Koski, Nicole              9 Chequamegon          2:38.00    2:43.26    6   
  4 Ostrenga, Emma            10 South Shore/         2:58.00    2:55.04    4   
  5 Winge, Emma               11 South Shore/         3:10.00    3:04.53    2   
  6 Lustig, Ashley             9 Chequamegon          3:15.00    3:14.25    1   
  7 White, Destiny            12 Ashland              3:10.50    3:15.23  
  8 Rock, Kellie              11 South Shore/         3:30.00   x3:17.03  
  9 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer               3:08.00    3:17.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland              5:36.42    5:33.65   10   
  2 Levens, Ketzel            11 South Shore/         5:54.29    5:33.91    8   
  3 Koski, Nicole              9 Chequamegon          6:02.00    6:05.51    6   
  4 Brunner, Madi             10 Chequamegon          6:12.00    6:14.47    4   
  5 Michels, Allison           9 Chequamegon          6:16.00    6:15.32    2   
  6 Ostrenga, Emma            10 South Shore/         6:06.00    6:16.59    1   
  7 Ayers, Theresa            11 Drummond             6:32.50    6:33.46  
  8 White, Destiny            12 Ashland                         7:23.29  
  9 Reichert, Sina            10 South Shore/         7:20.00    7:53.38  
 10 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/         7:30.00   x8:24.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland             12:21.71   12:12.11   10   
  2 Levens, Ketzel            11 South Shore/        13:10.15   12:58.12    8   
  3 Perry, Tali               11 Ashland             13:25.60   13:13.71    6   
  4 Brunner, Madi             10 Chequamegon         13:37.00   13:21.78    4   
  5 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland             13:35.87   13:23.48    2   
  6 Michels, Allison           9 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:34.76    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 18.10      18.01   2  10   
  2 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon            17.86      18.05   2   8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            09 Hurley                 18.69      18.63   2   6   
  4 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland                20.62      19.48   1   4   
  5 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon            19.41      19.58   2   2   
  6 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland                20.06      19.65   1   1   
  7 Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon            19.70      19.69   2 
  8 Olson, Alli               10 Hurley                 20.00      20.19   2 
  9 Hendricks, Emily          10 Hurley                 21.00      22.13   1 
 10 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/           22.75      22.90   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland                54.30      52.78   10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 51.80      53.89    8   
  3 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon            58.20    1:00.48    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon          1:00.00    1:02.51    4   
  5 Gustafson, Jenna          12 Chequamegon          1:02.00    1:02.71    2   
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     11 Drummond             1:00.60    1:02.85    1   
  7 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/         1:04.00    1:05.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercer  'A'                                         56.00      56.98   10   
     1) Engler, Alexis 12               2) Hiller, Caitlyn 10             
     3) Vic, Solveig 12                 4) St. Germaine, Shania 12        
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                    57.40      58.37    8   
     1) Gustafson, Jenna 12             2) Riddiford, Cassie 12           
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda 9               4) Bloomer, Abby 9                
  3 Drummond  'A'                                     1:00.58      59.43    6   
     1) Martell, Cora 12                2) O'Shaughnessy, Tricia 11       
     3) Ayers, Theresa 11               4) Krob, Cassie 11                
  4 Hurley  'A'                                         57.90      59.83    4   
     1) Olson, Brooke 09                2) Olson, Alli 10                 
     3) Hendricks, Emily 10             4) Wolfe, Makayla 12              
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           58.78      59.94    2   
     1) Thompson, Caitlyn 11            2) Nicoletti, Casey 11            
     3) Kavajecz, Shauna 10             4) Bulovsky, Maren 10             
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         1:03.00   x1:04.90  
     1) Gustafson, Megan 12             2) Sorenson, Morgan 11            
     3) Jones, Jackie 11                4) Garz, Rachel 10                
  7 Hurley  'B'                                       1:09.96   x1:07.95  
     1) Moon, Natalie 12                2) Soerenson, Sofie 12            
     3) Ratkowski, Rebecca 12           4) Saari, Lindsay 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:57.80    2:03.39   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 12         2) Mader, Hannah 11               
     3) Popejoy, Dakota 11              4) Pritzl, Jacinda 9              
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         2:04.00    2:05.09    8   
     1) Thompson, Caitlyn 11            2) Nicoletti, Casey 11            
     3) Kavajecz, Shauna 10             4) Bulovsky, Maren 10             
  3 Mercer  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:09.04    6   
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         2:10.00   x2:13.72  
     1) Maday, Cierra 10                2) Collins, Dorothy 10            
     3) Roberson, Alicia 09             4) Sauld, Emma 10                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:23.00    4:33.71   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 12         2) Homann, Michelle 12            
     3) Jacobson, Regan 12              4) BeBeau, Hailey 10              
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:48.42    4:54.65    8   
     1) Rock, Kellie 11                 2) Winge, Emma 11                 
     3) Gustafson, Megan 12             4) Kavajecz, Alyssa 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:00.00   12:14.90   10   
     1) Jacobson, Regan 12              2) Brunner, Madi 10               
     3) Koski, Nicole 9                 4) Michels, Allison 9             
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        13:02.56   12:30.02    8   
     1) Koehler, Tristin 12             2) Armbruster, Lexi 10            
     3) Ostrenga, Emma 10               4) Reichert, Sina 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland              4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Kavajecz, Alyssa          11 South Shore/         4-10.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Sauld, Emma               10 South Shore/         4-02.00    4-04.00    5   
  3 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Krob, Cassie              11 Drummond             4-02.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Mader, Hannah             11 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  7 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland              4-06.00    4-02.00  
  8 Pinardi, Morgan           12 Hurley               4-04.00    4-00.00  
  8 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/         4-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     11 Drummond             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- White, Destiny            12 Ashland              4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dakota           11 Chequamegon          8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon          7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Larson, Roz                9 Ashland              6-06.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             10 Chequamegon          6-06.00    6-02.00    4   
 -- Helsper, Heather          11 Ashland                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homann, Michelle          12 Chequamegon         16-04.00   14-11.00   10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            09 Hurley              15-07.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Wallis, Amy               10 Ashland             13-06.00   13-07.00    6   
  4 Sauld, Emma               10 South Shore/        13-02.00   13-07.00    4   
  5 Rock, Kellie              11 South Shore/        12-00.00   13-04.00    2   
  6 Pinardi, Morgan           12 Hurley              14-01.00   13-00.00    1   
  7 Pritzl, Jacinda            9 Chequamegon                    12-10.00  
  8 Bucholz, Harper            9 Ashland             13-01.00   12-07.00  
  9 Ayers, Theresa            11 Drummond            12-09.50   12-06.50  
 10 Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland             12-06.50   12-00.00  
 11 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer              14-00.00   11-11.00  
 12 Bulovsky, Maren           10 South Shore/        12-09.00   11-08.00  
 13 Nicoletti, Casey          11 South Shore/        12-06.00  x11-06.00  
 14 Smith, Nasasha             9 Ashland              9-11.00   x9-11.00  
 15 Collins, Dorothy          10 South Shore/        11-00.00   x9-09.00  
 -- Brauer, Emma              12 Drummond            10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hecimovich, Michelle      12 Chequamegon         33-06.00   34-00.00   10   
  2 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer              32-01.00   33-00.00    8   
  3 Tucker, Aneesa            10 Ashland             34-10.00   32-09.00    6   
  4 Nickel, Aiyana            09 Hurley              30-04.00   31-06.00    4   
  5 Kavajecz, Alyssa          11 South Shore/        23-00.00   30-05.00    2   
  6 Riddiford, Cassie         12 Chequamegon         29-04.00   30-04.00    1   
  7 Pinardi, Morgan           12 Hurley              29-08.00   28-00.00  
  8 Simanovsky, Kiera         12 Ashland             26-00.00   26-01.00  
  9 White, Destiny            12 Ashland             25-06.50   24-06.00  
 -- Ostrenga, Emma            10 South Shore/        19-03.00         ND  
 -- Maday, Cierra             10 South Shore/                         ND  
 -- Garz, Rachel              10 South Shore/        19-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer              38-00.00   35-07.00   10   
  2 Gustafson, Megan          12 South Shore/        37-00.00   34-09.00    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer              30-00.00   28-11.50    6   
  4 Huber, Nicole             12 Ashland             28-06.00   27-10.00    4   
  5 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer              26-09.00   27-08.00    2   
  6 Panich, Lindsey           11 Chequamegon         26-05.00   25-00.50    1   
  7 Lind, Teresa              12 Drummond            24-06.00   23-04.00  
  8 Ratkowski, Rebecca        12 Hurley              26-08.00   22-08.50  
  9 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/        23-00.00   21-08.00  
 10 Saari, Lindsay            10 Hurley              20-00.00   21-02.00  
 11 Garz, Rachel              10 South Shore/        22-00.00   20-09.50  
 12 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/        22-00.00  x20-09.00  
 13 Brauer, Emma              12 Drummond            21-07.50   20-08.00  
 14 Rouenhoff, Hanna          12 South Shore/        22-00.00  x19-08.00  
 15 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon         18-08.00   17-11.50  
 16 Cortez, Avy               11 Chequamegon         19-00.00   17-10.00  
 17 Branham, Signe            09 South Shore/        20-00.00  x16-09.00  
 18 Hancock, Emma             12 Drummond                       15-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer                118-00     117-01   10   
  2 Gustafson, Megan          12 South Shore/          112-00     109-01    8   
  3 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer                100-00      82-00    6   
  4 Ratkowski, Rebecca        12 Hurley                 72-00      72-09    4   
  5 Lind, Teresa              12 Drummond            72-01.50      72-01    2   
  6 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/           72-00      66-11    1   
  7 Brauer, Emma              12 Drummond               57-01      66-02  
  8 Panich, Lindsey           11 Chequamegon            57-08      62-01  
  9 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 60-00      60-00  
 10 Branham, Signe            09 South Shore/           55-00      56-02  
 11 Saari, Lindsay            10 Hurley                 50-00      53-08  
 12 Garz, Rachel              10 South Shore/           50-00     x53-04  
 13 Soerenson, Sofie          12 Hurley                 66-00      50-00  
 14 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/           56-00     x49-07  
 15 Garz, Karlie              09 South Shore/           50-00     x46-06  
 16 Cortez, Avy               11 Chequamegon            47-01      45-11  
 17 Whelihan, Shawna           9 Chequamegon            40-01      42-03  
 18 Hancock, Emma             12 Drummond                          35-04  
 -- Moon, Natalie             12 Hurley                 67-00         ND  
 -- Huber, Nicole             12 Ashland                              ND  
 -- Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer                 65-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bulovsky, Brett           12 South Shore/           11.66      11.82   3  10   
  2 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon            12.32      12.31   3   8   
  3 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland                12.50      12.32   3   6   
  4 DeCarlo, Isaac             9 Hurley                 12.40      12.54   3   4   
  5 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 13.10      12.90   2   2   
  6 Larson, Cody              12 Ashland                12.70      12.91   2   1   
  7 Merton, Alastair          12 South Shore/           12.65      12.95   3 
  8 Anglin, Levi              11 Drummond               12.62      12.99   3 
  9 Cashman, Ben              11 Ashland                12.60      13.02   3 
 10 Wakefield, Shane          12 Chequamegon            11.80      13.07   3 
 11 Coughtry-Carpenter, Cale  10 Drummond               13.22      13.08   2 
 12 Vesey, Jordan             10 Ashland                13.20     x13.09   2 
 13 Czerneski, Devin          10 Hurley                 13.60      13.18   2 
 14 Subert, Scott              9 Hurley                 13.68      13.36   2 
 15 Netz, Fred                11 Drummond               13.31      13.61   2 
 16 Saari, Jake               11 Hurley                 13.70     x13.67   1 
 17 Katchka, Abe              10 South Shore/           15.59      13.68   1 
 18 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon            13.80      13.72   1 
 19 Czarnecki, Alex           10 Hurley                 13.58     x13.76   2 
 20 Kulikov, Vlad             12 Ashland                14.50     x13.93   1 
 21 Bystrom, Bram              9 Ashland                14.60     x14.37   1 
 22 Ryan, Hunter               9 Hurley                           x16.92   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bulovsky, Brett           12 South Shore/           24.35      23.42   3  10   
  2 Hilgart, Austin           10 Chequamegon            23.92      24.73   3   8   
  3 Barker, Noah              12 South Shore/           25.70      25.59   3   6   
  4 Moore, Zach               10 Drummond               26.98      26.49   2   4   
  5 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon            25.20      26.64   3   2   
  6 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                25.50      26.78   3   1   
  7 Vesey, Jordan             10 Ashland                26.00      27.11   3 
  8 Bjork, Sean                9 Drummond               27.67      27.33   2 
  9 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 25.80      27.35   3 
 10 Subert, Scott              9 Hurley                            27.62   1 
 11 Branham, Roger            10 South Shore/           26.70      27.76   2 
 12 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/           28.76     x28.12   2 
 13 George, Tom               10 Ashland                27.00      28.29   2 
 14 Gerovac, Erik              9 Ashland                28.50     x28.69   2 
 15 Czarnecki, Alex           10 Hurley                            29.02   1 
 16 Olson, Jared               9 Hurley                            29.06   1 
 17 Bystrom, Bram              9 Ashland                28.00     x30.02   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bulovsky, Brett           12 South Shore/           55.34      53.83   2  10   
  2 McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon            57.09      56.90   2   8   
  3 Bay, Cole                 10 Chequamegon            55.90      58.42   2   6   
  4 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland                58.50      59.57   2   4   
  5 Collins, Dalton           09 South Shore/         1:00.00    1:00.58   2   2   
  6 Kubik, Matt               11 South Shore/         1:00.00    1:01.99   2   1   
  7 George, Tom               10 Ashland              1:04.00    1:03.12   1 
  8 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/         1:02.01   x1:03.57   2 
  9 Martell, Gavin            10 Drummond             1:05.73    1:03.99   1 
 10 Kulikov, Vlad             12 Ashland              1:05.00    1:04.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Nathan           12 Ashland              2:05.00    2:11.09   10   
  2 Hancock, Eli              11 Drummond             2:14.10    2:12.59    8   
  3 Liphart, Colin            11 South Shore/         2:17.00    2:13.92    6   
  4 Day, Talon                10 Ashland              2:15.00    2:16.72    4   
  5 McPherson, Sam            12 Ashland              2:13.00    2:17.02    2   
  6 Belanger, Sam             12 Chequamegon          2:10.90    2:18.68    1   
  7 Sauer, Andrew             11 South Shore/         2:19.00    2:22.93  
  8 Gregoire, Gunnar          10 South Shore/         2:25.00    2:23.90  
  9 Smith, Nick               11 South Shore/         2:25.00   x2:24.72  
 10 O'Meara, Quinn            10 Chequamegon          2:30.00    2:29.83  
 11 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon          2:30.00    2:32.08  
 12 Arthur, Logan              9 Drummond             2:33.30    2:34.02  
 13 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         2:30.00   x2:36.68  
 14 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/         2:31.00   x2:48.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              11 Chequamegon          4:29.00    4:35.23   10   
  2 Miller, Maury              9 Ashland              4:40.00    4:41.68    8   
  3 Krueger, Nathan           12 Ashland              4:38.00    4:45.75    6   
  4 Hancock, Eli              11 Drummond             4:56.74    4:56.48    4   
  5 Liphart, Colin            11 South Shore/         4:57.00    4:57.71    2   
  6 Kielpikowski, Brady       10 Chequamegon          5:07.00    5:07.16    1   
  7 Campbell, Hunter          11 Drummond             5:23.49    5:17.06  
  8 Sylvester, Joe            10 Chequamegon          5:07.00    5:20.06  
  9 Holder, Nathan            09 South Shore/         5:32.37    5:22.52  
 10 Gregoire, Gunnar          10 South Shore/         5:25.83    5:22.77  
 11 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         5:38.53   x5:29.52  
 12 Smith, Nick               11 South Shore/         5:25.67   x5:32.57  
 13 Arthur, Logan              9 Drummond             5:33.50    5:37.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              11 Chequamegon          9:44.00    9:36.43   10   
  2 Miller, Maury              9 Ashland             10:25.00   10:28.84    8   
  3 Martell, Gavin            10 Drummond            10:56.60   10:54.63    6   
  4 Kielpikowski, Brady       10 Chequamegon         11:15.00   10:57.93    4   
  5 Arthur, Aaron             11 Drummond            11:25.00   11:11.70    2   
  6 Sylvester, Joe            10 Chequamegon         11:16.00   11:36.73    1   
  7 Holder, Nathan            09 South Shore/        12:40.04   11:53.19  
  8 Blaszyk, Noah              9 Ashland             12:30.00   13:03.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland                16.85      16.94   2  10   
  2 Marczak, Luke             10 Hurley                 17.01      17.79   2   8   
  3 Bluse, Kris               10 Hurley                 16.73      18.35   2   6   
  4 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland                17.65      18.48   2   4   
  5 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon            20.60      20.24   2   2   
  6 Craig, Dakota             10 Ashland                21.00      21.34   1   1   
  7 Miesbauer, Jared          12 Chequamegon            21.70      22.02   1 
  8 Lehman, Zach              10 Chequamegon            22.00      22.48   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland                46.50      45.58   10   
  2 Marczak, Luke             10 Hurley                 46.00      45.95    8   
  3 Peth, Chanse              11 Chequamegon            45.50      46.13    6   
  4 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/           48.00      49.43    4   
  5 Dowd, Colton              12 Hurley                 47.50      49.45    2   
  6 Litersky, Jon             11 Ashland                47.50      50.43    1   
  7 Craig, Dakota             10 Ashland                51.00      51.55  
  8 Lehman, Zach              10 Chequamegon            57.80    1:01.35  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                       48.00      49.02   10   
     1) Marshall, Dylan 12              2) Ludzack, James 11              
     3) Anglin, Levi 11                 4) Bruner, Hunter 10              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                    46.70      49.53    8   
     1) Michels, Brett 12               2) Weber, Seth 12                 
     3) Schloer, Logan 10               4) McClay, Brice 9                
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        48.00      50.47    6   
     1) Larson, Cody 12                 2) Larson, Riley 9                
     3) Cashman, Ben 11                 4) Vesey, Jordan 10               
  4 Hurley  'A'                                         48.88      50.67    4   
     1) Dowd, Colton 12                 2) Barker, Erik 11                
     3) Marczak, Luke 10                4) Bluse, Kris 10                 
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           50.68      50.68    2   
     1) Wilcox, Tristin 09              2) Kozak, Chad 12                 
     3) Branham, Roger 10               4) Barker, Noah 12                
  6 Drummond  'B'                                       52.00     x53.11  
     1) Allamand, Zach 12               2) Netz, Fred 11                  
     3) Coughtry-Carpenter, Caleb 10    4) Bjork, Sean 9                  
  7 Mercer  'A'                                         48.50      53.25  
     1) Reichard, james 11              2) Baxter, Caleb 9                
     3) Lukes, Kyle 11                  4) Bianga, Tyler 10               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:34.70    1:39.13   10   
     1) Pritzl, Hunter 12               2) Wakefield, Shane 12            
     3) Peth, Chanse 11                 4) Hilgart, Austin 10             
  2 Drummond  'A'                                     1:40.30    1:40.02    8   
     1) Marshall, Dylan 12              2) Ludzack, James 11              
     3) Anglin, Levi 11                 4) Moore, Zach 10                 
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:45.49    1:46.61    6   
     1) Branham, Roger 10               2) Wilcox, Tristin 09             
     3) Sorenson, Conner 09             4) Barker, Noah 12                
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:47.36    4   
     1) Larson, Cody 12                 2) Larson, Riley 9                
     3) Graff, Ethan 9                  4) Cashman, Ben 11                
  5 Hurley  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:49.10    2   
     1) Dowd, Colton 12                 2) Saari, Jake 11                 
     3) Kutz, LJ 11                     4) Marczak, Luke 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:39.00    3:55.88   10   
     1) Belanger, Sam 12                2) Peth, Chanse 11                
     3) Hilgart, Austin 10              4) Bay, Cole 10                   
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      3:55.00    4:02.34    8   
     1) Krueger, Nathan 12              2) Miller, Maury 9                
     3) Larson, Riley 9                 4) Brinker, Jackson 10            
  3 Drummond  'A'                                     3:58.32    4:05.37    6   
     1) Bruner, Hunter 10               2) Campbell, Hunter 11            
     3) Bjork, Sean 9                   4) Moore, Zach 10                 
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:04.73    4:09.47    4   
     1) DeHate, Mitch 12                2) Liphart, Colin 11              
     3) Merton, Alastair 12             4) Sauer, Andrew 11               
  5 Ashland  'B'                                      4:10.00   x4:20.80  
     1) McPherson, Sam 12               2) Litersky, Jon 11               
     3) Craig, Dakota 10                4) Day, Talon 10                  
  6 Ashland  'C'                                                x4:26.82  
     1) Pufall, Ian 10                  2) Bystrom, Bram 9                
     3) Gerovac, Erik 9                 4) Graff, Ethan 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  8:43.00    9:05.37   10   
     1) Belanger, Sam 12                2) Koski, Kevin 11                
     3) Sylvester, Joe 10               4) Bay, Cole 10                   
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:16.88    8   
     1) Day, Talon 10                   2) Pufall, Ian 10                 
     3) McPherson, Sam 12               4) Graff, Ethan 9                 
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:30.16    9:22.99    6   
     1) Smith, Nick 11                  2) Sauer, Andrew 11               
     3) Kubik, Matt 11                  4) Gregoire, Gunnar 10            
  4 Drummond  'A'                                     9:17.02    9:31.57    4   
     1) Arthur, Aaron 11                2) Arthur, Logan 9                
     3) Hancock, Eli 11                 4) Martell, Gavin 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/         5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Marshall, Dylan           12 Drummond             5-10.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Bluse, Kris               10 Hurley               5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  3 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland              5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Reichard, james           11 Mercer               5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Campbell, Hunter          11 Drummond                        5-00.00    0.50
  6 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         5-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
 -- Guenard, Tate              9 Hurley               5-02.00         NH  
 -- David, Absalom             9 Chequamegon          4-06.00         NH  
 -- McClay, Brice              9 Chequamegon          5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritzl, Hunter            12 Chequamegon         12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Pufall, Ian               10 Ashland              9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Bretting, Riley           11 Ashland              8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Moore, Zach               10 Drummond             8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
 -- Coughtry-Carpenter, Cale  10 Drummond             7-06.00         NH  
 -- George, Tom               10 Ashland              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Michels, Brett            12 Chequamegon         10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bluse, Kris               10 Hurley              18-08.00   19-02.50   10   
  2 Ludzack, James            11 Drummond                       18-09.50    8   
  3 Pritzl, Hunter            12 Chequamegon         19-00.00   18-07.00    6   
  4 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon         17-03.00   17-06.50    4   
  5 Hilgart, Austin           10 Chequamegon         20-00.00   17-06.00    2   
  6 Marshall, Dylan           12 Drummond            19-05.00   17-05.50    1   
  7 Wilcox, Tristin           09 South Shore/        17-00.00   17-04.00  
  7 DeCarlo, Isaac             9 Hurley              16-08.00   17-04.00  
  7 Benson, Chase             12 Ashland             18-02.00   17-04.00  
 10 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/        18-00.00   17-03.00  
 11 Larson, Cody              12 Ashland             17-00.00   17-00.00  
 12 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              17-00.00   16-04.50  
 13 Brinker, Jackson          10 Ashland             18-00.00   16-04.00  
 14 Bjork, Sean                9 Drummond            16-07.00   15-11.00  
 15 Cashman, Ben              11 Ashland                       x15-08.00  
 16 Sorenson, Conner          09 South Shore/        16-00.00   15-06.00  
 17 Olson, Jared               9 Hurley              15-00.00   15-00.00  
 18 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/        15-00.00  x14-05.00  
 18 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/        15-00.00  x14-05.00  
 20 Kulikov, Vlad             12 Ashland                       x13-03.00  
 21 Lukes, Kyle               11 Mercer              14-00.00   13-00.00  
 22 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer              16-00.00   12-05.50  
 -- Warbalow, Tristin         10 South Shore/        15-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland             38-00.00   39-11.00   10   
  2 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/        38-08.00   39-04.00    8   
  3 Barker, Erik              11 Hurley              39-08.00   38-07.00    6   
  4 Wilcox, Tristin           09 South Shore/        37-02.25   38-05.00    4   
  5 Weber, Seth               12 Chequamegon         38-00.00   37-11.00    2   
  6 Bruner, Hunter            10 Drummond            33-11.00   35-09.00    1   
  7 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland             35-00.00   35-05.00  
  8 Schloer, Logan            10 Chequamegon         34-05.00   35-02.00  
  9 Bay, Cole                 10 Chequamegon         35-00.00   34-08.00  
 10 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              36-00.00   34-00.00  
 11 Czarnecki, Alex           10 Hurley              33-00.00   33-07.00  
 12 Dowd, Colton              12 Hurley              36-00.00   33-05.00  
 13 Marczak, Luke             10 Hurley              32-11.00  x32-03.00  
 14 Campbell, Hunter          11 Drummond            32-06.00   31-11.00  
 15 Graff, Ethan               9 Ashland             30-00.00   28-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland             50-00.00   45-06.00   10   
  2 Cassiani, Brandon         12 Mercer              42-02.00   42-05.50    8   
  3 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland             40-00.00   39-05.50    6   
  4 Cegielski, Rory           12 Chequamegon         38-08.00   38-00.50    4   
  5 Barker, Erik              11 Hurley              37-06.00   37-03.50    2   
  6 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer              38-00.00   35-08.50    1   
  7 Saari, Jake               11 Hurley              35-06.00   35-05.75  
  8 Galligan, AJ              11 Ashland             33-00.00   34-02.00  
  9 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer              36-08.00   33-07.75  
 10 Katchka, Abe              10 South Shore/        35-00.00   32-08.75  
 11 Brotherton, Vincent       10 South Shore/        31-00.00   32-01.00  
 11 Anglin, Levi              11 Drummond            33-05.00   32-01.00  
 13 Czerneski, Devin          10 Hurley              35-04.00   31-06.00  
 14 klopatek, John            12 Mercer              36-00.00  x31-05.00  
 15 Kutz, LJ                  11 Hurley              34-00.00  x31-02.75  
 16 Weber, Matt               12 Mercer              30-00.00  x30-09.00  
 17 Hipsher, Zach             11 South Shore/        30-00.00   30-04.50  
 18 Netz, Fred                11 Drummond            32-04.00   30-00.00  
 19 Berglund, Wyatt           10 Ashland             25-00.00  x29-11.00  
 20 Schmidt, Korey            11 Chequamegon         28-01.00   28-11.50  
 21 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon         28-00.00   25-05.50  
 22 Allamand, Zach            12 Drummond            29-02.00   24-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cegielski, Rory           12 Chequamegon           109-10     128-06   10   
  2 Sandberg, Tom             11 Ashland               128-00     120-09    8   
  3 Tutor, Shane              11 Ashland               135-00     120-07    6   
  4 Barker, Erik              11 Hurley                116-00     113-06    4   
  5 Ludzack, James            11 Drummond              106-00     104-11    2   
  6 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer                 98-00      96-08    1   
  7 klopatek, John            12 Mercer                 88-00      92-10  
  8 Kutz, LJ                  11 Hurley                102-00      92-04  
  9 Saari, Jake               11 Hurley                120-00      92-00  
 10 Sorenson, Conner          09 South Shore/           93-00      90-05  
 11 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer                109-00      89-00  
 12 Botosh, Nick              10 South Shore/           91-00      85-04  
 13 Netz, Fred                11 Drummond               73-08      79-09  
 14 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/           70-00      75-02  
 15 Brotherton, Vincent       10 South Shore/           90-00     x69-06  
 16 Mineau, James              9 Chequamegon            72-02      66-11  
 17 Pepper, Michael            9 Chequamegon            75-10      65-02  
 18 Hipsher, Zach             11 South Shore/           70-00     x64-03  
 19 Galligan, AJ              11 Ashland                70-00      59-05  
 20 Allamand, Zach            12 Drummond               78-06      57-03  
 21 Berglund, Wyatt           10 Ashland                65-00     x56-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                168        2) South Shore/Washburn      107   
    3) Ashland                    100        4) Mercer                     98   
    5) Hurley                      35        6) Drummond                   13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    161        2) Chequamegon               143   
    3) South Shore/Washburn        91.50     4) Drummond                   76.50
    5) Hurley                      61        6) Mercer                     14