Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2015 09:22 PM
             William E DeJung Invitational Track Meet - 5/15/2015              
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, Kayla               11 Regis                  12.70      13.20   4  10   
  2 Jaeger, Brooke            12 Fall Creek             13.30      13.55   4   8   
  3 Ottevarae, Hannah         12 Regis                  13.30      13.94   4   6   
  4 Zastrow, Rachel           12 Spencer High           13.30      13.97   4   5   
  5 Kubista, Edrea             9 Loyal                  13.70      14.00   4   4   
  6 Huettel, Katie            10 Fall Creek             14.30      14.23   3   3   
  7 Endreas, Liz              10 Spencer High           14.20      14.43   3   2   
  8 Faber, Lauren             10 Spencer High           13.83      14.45   4   1   
  9 Weggen, Myisha            11 Fall Creek             14.10      14.70   3 
 10 Kunsman, Katie            12 Cadott High            14.70      14.87   2 
 11 Parkhurst, Olivia         10 McDonell Cen           14.17      14.90   3 
 12 Zettler, Amanda           11 Loyal                  14.50      14.92   2 
 13 Petranovich, Kat          10 Thorp                  14.00      14.97   4 
 14 Cortese, Catie            11 Thorp                  14.02      15.08   3 
 15 Szymanski, Jennifer       11 Loyal                  14.20      15.11   3 
 16 Kern, Ariel               09 Regis                  14.00      15.31   4 
 17 Brecht, McKenna            9 Spencer High           14.10     x15.39   3 
 18 Briggs, Rose               9 Cadott High            14.90      15.39   2 
 19 Koula, Hadley             10 Spencer High           14.40     x15.49   3 
 20 Higgins, Leah              9 Spencer High           15.27     x15.49   2 
 21 Webster, Mackenzie        11 Gilman High            15.50      15.79   1 
 22 Spaeth, Morgan            10 Cadott High            14.90      15.81   2 
 23 Hogan, Aleah              09 Regis                  14.50     x16.32   2 
 24 Sonnentag, Leonna         10 Cadott High            14.90     x16.67   2 
 25 Reynaldo, Miriam           9 Loyal                  15.50     x16.71   1 
 26 Hall, Kathryn              9 Spencer High           17.00     x16.85   1 
 27 Burt, Megan                9 Spencer High           16.50     x16.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               11 Regis                  26.60      26.65   4  10   
  2 Kyes, Elizabeth           11 Cadott High            26.70      26.82   4   8   
  3 Costley, Olivia            9 Fall Creek             28.00      28.18   4   6   
  4 Kubista, Edrea             9 Loyal                  29.00      28.63   4   5   
  5 Neira, Maria              10 Regis                  28.10      28.65   4   4   
  6 Staib, Amanda              9 Stanley-Boyd           29.50      29.45   3   3   
  7 Faber, Lauren             10 Spencer High           30.12      29.53   3   2   
  8 Sikora, Saige             11 Cadott High            29.20      29.93   3   1   
  9 Glomski, Felisha           9 Cadott High            29.20      29.98   4 
 10 Szymanski, Jennifer       11 Loyal                  30.50      30.90   2 
 11 Kunsman, Katie            12 Cadott High            30.00     x30.97   3 
 12 Briggs, Rose               9 Cadott High            31.50     x31.04   2 
 13 Kern, Ariel               09 Regis                  29.50      31.23   3 
 14 Koch, Stephanie           10 Stanley-Boyd           31.10      31.30   2 
 15 Kasch, Kaitlin             9 Spencer High           32.00      31.91   2 
 16 Brecht, McKenna            9 Spencer High           33.12      32.10   1 
 17 Petranovich, Kat          10 Thorp                  32.20      32.12   1 
 18 Carrell, Stephanie         9 Cadott High            29.50     x32.59   3 
 19 Sonnentag, Courtney        9 Stanley-Boyd           32.50      33.10   1 
 20 Fitzgerald, Brittany      12 Spencer High           32.36     x33.63   1 
 21 Hogan, Aleah              09 Regis                  31.50     x34.62   2 
 22 Holcomb, Megan             9 Cadott High            34.50     x34.88   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           11 Cadott High          1:00.00      59.22   3  10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               11 Regis                1:00.00    1:00.24   3   8   
  3 King, Nadia               11 Spencer High         1:02.50    1:05.13   3   6   
  4 Vitort, Allison            9 Stanley-Boyd         1:04.00    1:05.47   3   5   
  5 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High          1:06.00    1:06.98   3   4   
  6 Klimek, Abby              10 McDonell Cen         1:07.06    1:07.16   3   3   
  7 Kuula, Jessica             9 Fall Creek           1:08.00    1:07.63   2   2   
  8 Held, Cassie               9 Fall Creek           1:08.00    1:07.84   2   1   
  9 Staib, Amanda              9 Stanley-Boyd         1:08.00    1:08.20   3 
 10 Krause, Emily             10 McDonell Cen         1:10.09    1:08.82   2 
 11 Rykal, Lakin              11 Cadott High          1:10.00    1:09.16   2 
 12 Behling, Emily            12 Regis                1:08.00    1:10.23   2 
 13 Munroe, Alexis            11 Cadott High          1:10.00    1:12.19   2 
 14 Carrell, Stephanie         9 Cadott High          1:14.00   x1:15.26   1 
 15 Holcomb, Caitlin          11 Cadott High          1:15.00   x1:16.13   1 
 16 Thompson, Natalie          9 Stanley-Boyd         1:12.00    1:18.15   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittwer, Joni             12 Fall Creek           2:32.50    2:35.25   2  10   
  2 Vitort, Allison            9 Stanley-Boyd         2:26.00    2:36.98   2   8   
  3 Verbick, Julia            10 McDonell Cen         2:37.68    2:40.04   2   6   
  4 Theisen, Grace            10 Regis                2:44.00    2:42.20   2   5   
  5 Schultz, Esobel           12 Fall Creek           2:40.00    2:42.56   2   4   
  6 Mrozinski, Grace           9 McDonell Cen         2:43.00    2:43.63   2   3   
  7 Burnside, Sedona          11 Fall Creek           2:42.00    2:46.96   2   2   
  8 Bachmeier, Natalie        11 Regis                2:50.00    2:49.14   2   1   
  9 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High          2:55.00    2:51.84   2 
 10 Nichols, Bailey           10 Cadott High          2:58.00    2:55.26   2 
 11 Jones, Callie             11 Regis                2:52.00    2:55.69   2 
 12 Pfeiffer, Samantha        10 Cadott High          3:00.00    2:58.70   1 
 13 Kopp, Rachel              11 McDonell Cen         2:59.00    3:01.36   1 
 14 Rada, Helen               10 McDonell Cen         3:04.70   x3:04.50   1 
 15 Thompson, Natalie          9 Stanley-Boyd         3:07.00    3:07.42   1 
 16 Nichols, Kyla             12 Cadott High          3:15.00    3:11.72   1 
 17 Pankratz, Hanna           12 Spencer High         3:10.00    3:33.33   1 
 18 Newton, Maddie            10 McDonell Cen         3:20.90   x3:42.04   1 
 19 Swartz, Liz                9 Stanley-Boyd         3:40.00    3:45.81   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Emily             12 Fall Creek           5:35.00    5:36.24   10   
  2 Misischia, Sammie         10 Regis                5:58.00    5:59.61    8   
  3 Hohlfelder, Amanda         9 Fall Creek           6:12.00    6:14.02    6   
  4 Hellegers, Natalie        11 Fall Creek           6:20.00    6:22.25    5   
  5 Milner, McKenzie          10 Regis                6:23.00    6:23.00    4   
  6 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High          6:33.00    6:26.03    3   
  7 Kopp, Rachel              11 McDonell Cen         6:39.77    6:35.33    2   
  8 Jones, Callie             11 Regis                6:39.00    6:39.24    1   
  9 Nichols, Bailey           10 Cadott High          6:41.00    6:48.01  
 10 Johnson, Taylor           09 Regis                7:00.00   x6:49.45  
 11 Gaier, Alex                9 McDonell Cen         6:58.03    6:57.50  
 12 Luebstorf, Torie          10 Cadott High          7:10.00    7:06.56  
 13 Carrigan, Brooke          12 Stanley-Boyd         7:00.00    7:19.70  
 14 Nichols, Kyla             12 Cadott High          7:25.00    7:31.07  
 15 Shilts, Montana            9 Stanley-Boyd         8:30.00    7:46.57  
 16 Pankratz, Hanna           12 Spencer High                    7:49.26  
 17 Seibel, Cheyanne           9 Cadott High          7:45.00   x7:49.89  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaenke, Kendra            11 Fall Creek          12:43.00   12:41.28   10   
  2 Misischia, Sammie         10 Regis               13:40.00   13:11.49    8   
  3 Milner, McKenzie          10 Regis               14:00.00   14:15.45    6   
  4 Bachmeier, Natalie        11 Regis               14:40.00   14:34.20    5   
  5 Johnson, Taylor           09 Regis               14:50.00  x14:38.49  
  6 Nocarova, Marta           11 McDonell Cen        15:06.20   14:59.22    4   
  7 Raffetto, Alison          10 Stanley-Boyd        16:30.00   16:41.40    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           12 Spencer High           16.95      16.68   2  10   
  2 Matson, Tori              11 Regis                  17.10      17.12   2   8   
  3 Cornelissen, Rylie        12 Fall Creek             17.10      17.48   2   6   
  4 Konzen, Rebekah           11 Regis                  17.50      17.55   2   5   
  5 Holte, Charlene           11 Cadott High            17.80      17.83   2   4   
  6 Endreas, Liz              10 Spencer High           18.90      19.13   2   3   
  7 Myers, Ana                11 Regis                  19.30      19.22   1   2   
  8 Stoiber, Alyssa            9 Spencer High           20.40      20.31   1   1   
  9 Haas, Brooklyn            11 Thorp                  20.40      20.36   1 
 10 Fitzgerald, Brittany      12 Spencer High           19.20     x21.48   1 
 11 Nelson, Carlie             9 Stanley-Boyd           21.38      21.74   1 
 12 Manier, Rachel             9 Cadott High            18.90      21.86   2 
 13 Goebel, Stephanie         10 Stanley-Boyd           21.25      23.11   1 
 14 Holcomb, Megan             9 Cadott High            24.80      24.16   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornelissen, Rylie        12 Fall Creek             52.00      51.40   2  10   
  2 Holte, Charlene           11 Cadott High            53.30      51.94   2   8   
  3 Matson, Tori              11 Regis                  51.70      52.39   2   6   
  4 Kubista, Edrea             9 Loyal                  54.00      52.41   2   5   
  5 Manier, Rachel             9 Cadott High            53.80      54.91   2   4   
  6 Konzen, Rebekah           11 Regis                  56.80      55.42   1   3   
  7 Endreas, Liz              10 Spencer High           55.00      57.24   2   2   
  8 Goebel, Stephanie         10 Stanley-Boyd         1:03.00      58.31   1   1   
  9 Myers, Ana                11 Regis                  57.70      59.73   1 
 10 Fitzgerald, Brittany      12 Spencer High           56.00    1:02.18   2 
 11 Nelson, Carlie             9 Stanley-Boyd         1:05.00    1:03.31   1 
 12 Miller, Christina          9 Loyal                1:04.00    1:04.84   1 
 13 Haas, Brooklyn            11 Thorp                1:04.00    1:05.57   1 
 14 Elwood, Mackenzie         11 Gilman High            59.20    1:06.47   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Regis  'A'                                          53.10      54.02   2  10   
     1) Neira, Maria 10                 2) Darge, Amber 09                
     3) Ottevarae, Hannah 12            4) Theisen, Esther 11             
  2 Fall Creek  'A'                                     54.20      54.06   2   8   
     1) Weggen, Myisha 11               2) Huettel, Katie 10              
     3) Jaeger, Brooke 12               4) Costley, Olivia 9              
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                             57.00      55.37   2   6   
     1) Kunsman, Katie 12               2) Dubiel, Kayla 11               
     3) Sikora, Saige 11                4) Glomski, Felisha 9             
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                             57.30      57.21   2   5   
     1) Budzinski, Desiree 12           2) Skabroud, Makaylen 12          
     3) Elwood, Mackenzie 11            4) Monson, Katelynn 11            
  5 Spencer High School  'A'                            54.60      57.67   2   4   
  6 Fall Creek  'B'                                     59.00     x59.23   2 
     1) Steinke, Ila 10                 2) Folkers, Whitney 11            
     3) Kuula, Jessica 9                4) Held, Cassie 9                 
  7 Loyal  'A'                                          59.50    1:00.52   2   3   
     1) Miller, Christina 9             2) Reynaldo, Miriam 9             
     3) Szymanski, Jennifer 11          4) Zettler, Amanda 11             
  8 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:03.00    1:03.25   1   2   
     1) Milas, Heather 11               2) Mahr, Emily 9                  
     3) Koenig, Ella 9                  4) Shilts, Montana 9              
 -- Spencer High School  'B'                          1:10.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:50.77   10   
     1) Wittwer, Joni 12                2) Buchholz, Hannah 12            
     3) Jaeger, Brooke 12               4) Costley, Olivia 9              
  2 Regis  'A'                                        1:54.20    1:53.44    8   
     1) Neira, Maria 10                 2) Matson, Tori 11                
     3) Darge, Amber 09                 4) Ottevarae, Hannah 12           
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:58.50    1:58.20    6   
     1) Dubiel, Kayla 11                2) Sikora, Saige 11               
     3) Glomski, Felisha 9              4) Rineck, Cailin 9               
  4 Spencer High School  'A'                          1:54.00    2:02.52    5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:08.00    4   
     1) Carrigan, Kirsten 11            2) Koch, Stephanie 10             
     3) Nelson, Carlie 9                4) Sonnentag, Courtney 9          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:28.28   10   
     1) Buchholz, Hannah 12             2) Kuula, Jessica 9               
     3) Hohlfelder, Shayna 11           4) Cornelissen, Rylie 12          
  2 McDonell Central  'B'                             3:50.20    4:36.41    8   
     1) Krause, Emily 10                2) McCabe, Paige 11               
     3) Larson, Jenna 11                4) Parkhurst, Olivia 10           
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:39.60    4:37.17    6   
     1) Dubiel, Kayla 11                2) Holte, Charlene 11             
     3) Manier, Rachel 9                4) Rineck, Cailin 9               
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:37.55    5   
     1) McCauley, Peyton 12             2) Carrigan, Kirsten 11           
     3) Staib, Amanda 9                 4) Vitort, Allison 9              
  5 Regis  'A'                                        4:39.00    4:39.60    4   
     1) Behling, Emily 12               2) Theisen, Grace 10              
     3) Jones, Callie 11                4) Konzen, Rebekah 11             
  6 Fall Creek  'B'                                   4:45.00   x4:43.67  
     1) Jaeger, Emily 12                2) Hohlfelder, Amanda 9           
     3) Schultz, Esobel 12              4) Burnside, Sedona 11            
  7 Spencer High School  'A'                          4:45.00    4:50.89    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis  'A'                                       11:05.00   10:51.81   10   
     1) Behling, Emily 12               2) Theisen, Grace 10              
     3) Bachmeier, Natalie 11           4) Misischia, Sammie 10           
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                          10:55.53   10:54.65    8   
     1) Kyes, Elizabeth 11              2) Munroe, Alexis 11              
     3) Rykal, Lakin 11                 4) Rineck, Cailin 9               
  3 Fall Creek  'A'                                  10:55.00   10:56.14    6   
     1) Hohlfelder, Shayna 11           2) Hellegers, Natalie 11          
     3) Burnside, Sedona 11             4) Schultz, Esobel 12             
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                            11:50.10   12:13.62    5   
     1) Mrozinski, Grace 9              2) Rada, Helen 10                 
     3) Gaier, Alex 9                   4) Ohde, Rachel 10                
  5 McDonell Central  'B'                            11:50.40  x12:13.74  
     1) Nocarova, Marta 11              2) Newton, Maddie 10              
     3) Krause, Emily 10                4) Matthews, Jainane 9            
  6 Gilman High School  'A'                          12:30.00   12:49.89    4   
     1) Skabroud, Makaylen 12           2) Zach, Hailey 12                
     3) Elwood, Mackenzie 11            4) Skabroud, Camryn 9             
  7 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                12:30.00   13:17.66    3   
     1) Carrigan, Brooke 12             2) Raffetto, Alison 10            
     3) Shilts, Montana 9               4) Thompson, Natalie 9            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               11 Regis                5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Gibbons, Hayley           12 Regis                5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Ohde, Rachel              10 McDonell Cen         5-01.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Vircks, Sabrina            9 Spencer High                    4-06.00    5   
  5 Munroe, Alexis            11 Cadott High          4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High          4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Ellefson, Johanna         10 Spencer High                    4-06.00    2   
  8 Semerad, Josie            10 Regis                4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Holte, Charlene           11 Cadott High          4-04.00    4-04.00    0.50
 10 Kubista, Edrea             9 Loyal                4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Dembowski, Autumn         10 Cadott High          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Carrigan, Brooke          12 Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Thompson, Natalie          9 Stanley-Boyd         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Reynaldo, Miriam           9 Loyal                4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Rachel           12 Spencer High        10-07.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Ellefson, Johanna         10 Spencer High         9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Carrigan, Kirsten         11 Stanley-Boyd         9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Budzinski, Desiree        12 Gilman High          7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Weggen, Myisha            11 Fall Creek           7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Rykal, Lakin              11 Cadott High          5-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Sonnentag, Courtney        9 Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Szymanski, Jennifer       11 Loyal                6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Carrell, Stephanie         9 Cadott High          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Sonnentag, Leonna         10 Cadott High          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Miller, Christina          9 Loyal                7-00.00    5-06.00  
 11 Nichols, Bailey           10 Cadott High          5-06.00   x5-06.00  
 -- Potvin, Morgan             9 Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Glomski, Felisha           9 Cadott High          5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Esther           11 Regis               16-05.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Huettel, Katie            10 Fall Creek          15-04.00   14-10.00    8   
  3 Endreas, Liz              10 Spencer High                   14-02.75    6   
  4 Sikora, Saige             11 Cadott High         13-02.00   13-09.50    5   
  5 Kuula, Jessica             9 Fall Creek          14-07.00   13-08.50    4   
  6 Skabroud, Makaylen        12 Gilman High         14-03.00   13-08.00    3   
  7 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High         13-10.00   13-07.00    2   
  8 Cortese, Catie            11 Thorp               14-03.00   13-07.00    1   
  9 Manier, Rachel             9 Cadott High         14-04.00   13-06.00  
 10 Parkhurst, Olivia         10 McDonell Cen        14-05.25   13-02.00  
 11 Neira, Maria              10 Regis               14-05.00   13-01.75  
 12 Myers, Ana                11 Regis               12-00.00   12-11.50  
 13 Kunsman, Katie            12 Cadott High         13-02.00   12-09.25  
 14 Staib, Amanda              9 Stanley-Boyd        13-05.00   12-03.50  
 15 Petranovich, Kat          10 Thorp               13-08.00   12-02.25  
 16 Nichols, Kyla             12 Cadott High         13-04.00  x11-09.75  
 17 Koch, Stephanie           10 Stanley-Boyd        12-05.00   11-08.75  
 18 Haas, Brooklyn            11 Thorp               12-08.00   11-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           11 Cadott High         33-05.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Matson, Tori              11 Regis               32-04.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 Theisen, Esther           11 Regis               33-02.00   31-11.50    6   
  4 Monson, Katelynn          11 Gilman High         30-04.00   29-06.00    5   
  5 Vircks, Sabrina            9 Spencer High                   28-06.50    4   
  6 Skabroud, Makaylen        12 Gilman High         29-06.00   27-10.50    3   
  7 Vitort, Allison            9 Stanley-Boyd        28-06.00   27-07.25    2   
  8 Schoene, Kyla             11 Gilman High         29-06.00   27-05.00    1   
  9 Holcomb, Caitlin          11 Cadott High         27-08.00   27-00.75  
 10 Stoiber, Alyssa            9 Spencer High                   26-05.25  
 11 Skabroud, Camryn           9 Gilman High         26-09.00  x26-03.50  
 12 Koula, Hadley             10 Spencer High                   26-00.00  
 13 Goebel, Stephanie         10 Stanley-Boyd        26-06.00   25-09.00  
 14 Nelson, Carlie             9 Stanley-Boyd        26-06.00   24-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milas, Heather            11 Stanley-Boyd        35-01.00   35-02.00   10   
  2 Heier, Rebecca            12 Gilman High         29-04.00   30-02.00    8   
  3 Burt, Jessica             12 Spencer High                   30-01.00    6   
  4 Steinke, Ila              10 Fall Creek          28-08.00   28-04.00    5   
  5 Folkers, Whitney          11 Fall Creek          29-02.00   27-11.00    4   
  6 Ullom, Hannah              9 McDonell Cen        26-03.00   27-05.00    3   
  7 Mahr, Emily                9 Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00   25-05.00    2   
  8 Spaeth, Morgan            10 Cadott High         28-00.00   25-05.00    1   
  9 Myers, Ana                11 Regis               26-11.00   25-04.00  
 10 Pfeiffer, Samantha        10 Cadott High         22-00.00   23-04.00  
 11 Dembowski, Autumn         10 Cadott High         22-00.00   23-03.00  
 12 Eystad, Carly             10 McDonell Cen        23-08.00   23-02.00  
 13 Dahl, Amanda              11 Gilman High         25-05.00   22-06.50  
 14 Rasmus, Anna              11 McDonell Cen        24-03.50   22-01.00  
 15 Kind, Sydney              11 Spencer High                   21-08.50  
 16 Koenig, Ella               9 Stanley-Boyd        24-00.00   21-03.00  
 17 Burt, Megan                9 Spencer High                   21-02.50  
 18 Neisus, Chelsea           12 Thorp               28-00.00   21-02.00  
 19 Higgins, Leah              9 Spencer High                  x19-05.00  
 20 Polus, Adrienne            9 McDonell Cen        18-05.00  x19-04.00  
 21 Hall, Kathryn              9 Spencer High                  x18-11.00  
 22 Newton, Maddie            10 McDonell Cen        17-00.00  x15-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milas, Heather            11 Stanley-Boyd          126-00     118-11   10   
  2 Heier, Rebecca            12 Gilman High            90-05   87-10.50    8   
  3 Rineck, Cailin             9 Cadott High            86-00   79-08.50    6   
  4 Burt, Jessica             12 Spencer High                      79-05    5   
  5 Mahr, Emily                9 Stanley-Boyd           76-00   79-02.50    4   
  6 Neisus, Chelsea           12 Thorp                  80-00   78-03.50    3   
  7 Folkers, Whitney          11 Fall Creek             97-00   77-10.50    2   
  8 Dembowski, Autumn         10 Cadott High            67-00      77-03    1   
  9 Holcomb, Caitlin          11 Cadott High            75-00      74-02  
 10 Koenig, Ella               9 Stanley-Boyd           80-00      69-05  
 11 Pfeiffer, Samantha        10 Cadott High            55-00  x69-04.50  
 12 Ullom, Hannah              9 McDonell Cen           64-11      69-00  
 13 Held, Cassie               9 Fall Creek             73-02      68-03  
 14 Briggs, Rose               9 Cadott High            55-00     x66-11  
 15 Davis, Taylor              9 Cadott High            65-00     x65-04  
 16 Eystad, Carly             10 McDonell Cen           63-04      63-06  
 17 Higgins, Leah              9 Spencer High                   63-01.50  
 18 Rasmus, Anna              11 McDonell Cen           67-02   62-06.50  
 19 Stoiber, Alyssa            9 Spencer High                   61-03.50  
 20 Hall, Kathryn              9 Spencer High                     x58-04  
 21 Simon, Alexius            10 Thorp                  65-00      58-02  
 22 Burt, Megan                9 Spencer High                     x57-08  
 23 Kind, Sydney              11 Spencer High                     x52-05  
 24 Dahl, Amanda              11 Gilman High            65-04      50-09  
 25 Newton, Maddie            10 McDonell Cen        49-05.50  x47-01.50  
 26 Polus, Adrienne            9 McDonell Cen           53-10     x47-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoch, Lance             12 McDonell Cen           11.66      11.67   4  10   
  2 Oberle, Josh              12 Thorp                  11.40      11.97   4   8   
  3 Aldinger, Ethan           11 Gilman High            11.60      12.03   4   6   
  4 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd           11.80      12.10   4   5   
  5 Ortiz, Noel               10 Regis                  11.80      12.23   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Nick             10 Fall Creek             12.05      12.25   3   3   
  7 Zastrow, Noah             10 Spencer High           12.00      12.42   4   2   
  8 Horan, Jake               12 McDonell Cen           12.58      12.71   3   1   
  9 Wolfe, Isaac              11 Regis                  12.60      12.72   3 
 10 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      10 Spencer High           13.10      13.00   2 
 11 Boie, Tyler                9 Gilman High            12.30      13.00   3 
 12 Griepentrog, Dyllan       10 Spencer High           12.80      13.04   3 
 13 Roetger, Dakota           09 Regis                  13.00      13.12   3 
 14 Kern, Gunnar              12 Regis                  12.50     x13.27   3 
 15 McInnis, Jacob            10 Fall Creek             13.20      13.29   2 
 16 Koch, Brian               12 Stanley-Boyd           12.50      13.31   3 
 17 Johnson, Max              10 Spencer High           13.20     x13.31   2 
 18 Diaz, Calvin              09 Regis                  13.20     x13.54   2 
 19 Haselwander, Andrew       10 Regis                  13.70     x13.58   1 
 20 Neiman, Collin             9 Spencer High           13.27     x13.68   2 
 21 Normand, Johnathan        10 McDonell Cen           13.24      13.75   2 
 22 Koepp, Austin             10 McDonell Cen           13.68     x13.86   2 
 23 Walter, Adam               9 Spencer High           13.76     x14.19   1 
 24 Green, Tyrone              9 Cadott High            14.90      14.58   1 
 25 Drew, James               10 Cadott High            14.90      15.51   1 
 26 Brown, Jaxon              12 Regis                  11.20     x16.15   4 
 27 Green, Caleb              11 Stanley-Boyd           18.00      19.09   1 
 -- Cicha, Tom                11 Regis                  11.20         FS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Josh              12 Thorp                  23.10      23.28   4  10   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           11 Gilman High            23.90      23.68   4   8   
  3 Davis, Coltan             12 Regis                  23.60      23.88   4   6   
  4 Meyer, Lane               12 Loyal                  23.50      23.93   4   5   
  5 Jordan, Sean              12 Regis                  23.60      23.94   4   4   
  6 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd           24.20      24.29   4   3   
  7 Bowe, Jake                11 McDonell Cen           24.36      24.42   4   2   
  8 Stearns, Sawyer           12 Fall Creek             26.20      25.10   3   1   
  9 Griepentrog, Dyllan       10 Spencer High           25.90      25.84   3 
 10 Boie, Tyler                9 Gilman High            26.10      25.97   3 
 11 Larson, Nick               9 Fall Creek             27.14      26.11   2 
 12 Schilling, Isiah          10 Spencer High           26.20      26.26   3 
 13 Cote, Wyatt               10 Cadott High            25.40      26.30   3 
 14 Witt, Devin                9 Loyal                  26.50      26.44   3 
 15 Pieper, Chris              9 McDonell Cen           27.42      27.03   2 
 16 Neiman, Collin             9 Spencer High           27.14      27.10   2 
 17 Diaz, Calvin              09 Regis                  27.00      27.17   2 
 18 Dachel, Dan               10 McDonell Cen           27.85      27.55   1 
 19 Schmidt, Rylie            10 Spencer High           27.40     x27.84   2 
 20 Anderson, Austin          11 Cadott High            28.00      28.16   1 
 21 Haselwander, Andrew       10 Regis                  26.70     x28.29   2 
 22 Walter, Adam               9 Spencer High           28.40     x28.94   1 
 23 Green, Tyrone              9 Cadott High            29.50      30.79   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Lane               12 Loyal                  52.20      52.23   3  10   
  2 Genteman, Logan           12 Loyal                  52.60      52.99   3   8   
  3 Pederson, Brandon         11 Cadott High            53.60      53.30   3   6   
  4 Hoglund, Nathan           10 McDonell Cen           53.56      54.25   3   5   
  5 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd           56.50      55.40   3   4   
  6 Ruf, Zach                 12 McDonell Cen           56.84      55.53   3   3   
  7 Ruf, Ben                  12 McDonell Cen           56.92      56.55   3   2   
  8 Ciresi, Ryan              09 Regis                  59.10      58.43   2   1   
  9 Schmidt, Rylie            10 Spencer High           58.70      58.68   2 
 10 Genteman, Marcus          11 Loyal                  56.50      58.73   3 
 11 Smith, Evan               11 McDonell Cen           58.89     x58.74   2 
 12 Schilling, Isiah          10 Spencer High           59.00      59.37   2 
 13 Carrell, Brady             9 Cadott High            57.80      59.47   2 
 14 Roetger, Dakota           09 Regis                  59.90    1:00.81   2 
 15 Anderson, Austin          11 Cadott High          1:00.00    1:01.09   2 
 16 Schneider, Jacob          10 Spencer High         1:02.00    1:02.93   1 
 17 Weber, Max                10 Spencer High         1:04.00   x1:05.87   1 
 18 Ellefson, Lukas           09 Spencer High         1:02.00   x1:06.49   1 
 19 Hartzell, Keenan          10 Cadott High          1:07.00   x1:08.14   1 
 20 Anderson, Kyle             9 Thorp                1:12.00    1:09.72   1 
 21 LaCanne, Emmanuel          9 Thorp                1:18.00    1:15.95   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Logan           12 Loyal                2:02.00    2:01.65   2  10   
  2 Bleskachek, Sam           12 McDonell Cen         2:06.12    2:07.19   2   8   
  3 Bohaty, Isaac              9 McDonell Cen         2:11.30    2:08.50   2   6   
  4 Gillet, Tyler             11 Cadott High          2:13.00    2:08.60   2   5   
  5 Flaskrud, Charles         10 Fall Creek           2:12.00    2:12.24   2   4   
  6 Folkers, Cody             11 Fall Creek           2:17.00    2:17.12   2   3   
  7 Ortmann, Stephen          12 McDonell Cen         2:13.88    2:17.92   2   2   
  8 Genteman, Marcus          11 Loyal                2:14.00    2:20.81   2   1   
  9 Larsen, Joe               11 Regis                2:21.00    2:22.28   2 
 10 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      09 Regis                2:14.00    2:23.39   2 
 11 Horan, Jake               12 McDonell Cen         2:14.98   x2:24.34   2 
 12 Shaw, Bryce                9 Spencer High         2:25.00    2:24.99   2 
 13 Freed, Logan              11 Cadott High          2:28.00    2:28.24   2 
 14 Benzschawel, Ryan         11 Thorp                2:38.00    2:29.84   1 
 15 Abts, Mitch               11 Regis                2:27.00    2:30.81   2 
 16 Nesvacil, Nick             9 Cadott High          2:40.00    2:36.24   1 
 17 Ellefson, Lukas           09 Spencer High         2:48.00    2:50.87   1 
 18 Hartzell, Keenan          10 Cadott High          2:40.00   x2:58.35   1 
 19 Post, Colten               9 Spencer High         2:57.00    2:58.52   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Austin           12 Stanley-Boyd         4:59.00    5:00.10   10   
  2 Flaskrud, Charles         10 Fall Creek           5:12.00    5:04.15    8   
  3 VanDyke, Dave             11 McDonell Cen         5:17.21    5:05.81    6   
  4 Bauer, Brady              11 McDonell Cen         5:27.20    5:11.28    5   
  5 Genteman, Elliot           9 Loyal                5:21.00    5:17.14    4   
  6 Yengo, Zach               09 Regis                5:23.00    5:17.41    3   
  7 Freed, Logan              11 Cadott High          5:31.00    5:37.53    2   
  8 Abts, Mitch               11 Regis                5:44.00    5:45.82    1   
  9 Guentner, Anthony         11 Gilman High          5:55.00    5:49.07  
 10 Kidess, Aissa             12 Regis                6:04.00    5:53.55  
 11 Usher, Jack               10 Regis                5:59.00   x5:55.75  
 12 Blanchette, Charlie       10 Stanley-Boyd         5:30.00    6:05.88  
 13 Flipiak, Lucas            12 Thorp                5:58.00    6:09.77  
 14 Burnside, Kyle             9 Fall Creek           6:35.00    6:29.88  
 15 Post, Colten               9 Spencer High                    6:35.64  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yengo, Zach               09 Regis               11:32.00   11:12.45   10   
  2 Sromek, Bryce             12 Gilman High         11:33.00   11:17.79    8   
  3 Barka, Riley              10 Fall Creek          11:37.00   11:22.36    6   
  4 Tozer, Peyton              9 McDonell Cen        12:04.22   11:42.74    5   
  5 Walthers, Gilbert         11 Cadott High         12:45.00   12:11.59    4   
  6 Kidess, Aissa             12 Regis               12:45.00   12:21.57    3   
  7 Burlingame, Derek          9 Stanley-Boyd        12:53.00   12:32.03    2   
  8 Vircks, Brice              9 Stanley-Boyd        12:53.00   12:33.80    1   
  9 Mueller, Caleb             9 Loyal               12:00.00   12:40.91  
 10 Guentner, Anthony         11 Gilman High         12:47.00   13:09.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Ben                 12 Cadott High            15.70      15.45   2  10   
  2 Rubeck, Sawyer            11 Fall Creek             17.50      15.83   2   8   
  3 Darge, Andrew             12 Regis                  15.30      15.84   2   6   
  4 Malm, Morgan              12 Loyal                  15.10      17.58   2   5   
  5 Taitano, Ryan             10 Fall Creek             19.20      18.83   2   4   
  6 Morning, Elliot           09 Regis                  18.00      20.38   2   3   
  7 Nichols, Bryce             9 Stanley-Boyd           20.20      20.39   1   2   
  8 Kuechenmeister, Christia  10 Stanley-Boyd           21.30      20.76   1   1   
  9 Rudnick, Riley            10 Cadott High            19.90      20.90   2 
 10 Abramczak, Chet           12 Thorp                  21.00      21.90   1 
 11 Gurklis, Devin             9 Thorp                  20.00      23.94   1 
 12 Flipiak, Lucas            12 Thorp                  22.00      24.40   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malm, Morgan              12 Loyal                  40.50      40.22   2  10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                 12 Cadott High            42.50      41.69   2   8   
  3 Darge, Andrew             12 Regis                  44.90      45.80   2   6   
  4 Barr, Brandon             11 Fall Creek             46.10      46.28   2   5   
  5 Genteman, Elliot           9 Loyal                  50.00      50.03   1   4   
  6 Morning, Elliot           09 Regis                  50.60      50.83   1   3   
  7 Carrell, Joe              12 Cadott High            49.60      51.46   2   2   
  8 Nichols, Bryce             9 Stanley-Boyd           50.40      51.48   1   1   
  9 Hinzman, Joe              10 Cadott High            47.80      51.62   2 
 10 Griepentrog, Dyllan       10 Spencer High           50.30      52.00   1 
 11 Kuechenmeister, Christia  10 Stanley-Boyd           51.90      52.33   1 
 12 Flipiak, Lucas            12 Thorp                  58.00      54.46   1 
 13 Gurklis, Devin             9 Thorp                  54.00      54.68   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis  'A'                                          44.50      44.96   10   
     1) Cicha, Tom 11                   2) Brown, Jaxon 12                
     3) Ortiz, Noel 10                  4) Anderson, Adam 12              
  2 Fall Creek  'A'                                     46.20      46.24    8   
     1) Schoen, Austin 12               2) Johnson, Nick 10               
     3) Anderson, Matt 12               4) Eastenson, Josh 12             
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   48.90      48.55    6   
     1) Martinson, Kane 10              2) France, Bryce 9                
     3) Samplawski, Michael 11          4) Koch, Brian 12                 
  4 Cadott High School  'A'                             53.00      51.13    5   
  5 McDonell Central  'A'                               46.90      52.93    4   
     1) Schoch, Lance 12                2) Bowe, Jake 11                  
     3) Dachel, Dan 10                  4) Pieper, Chris 9                
  6 Loyal  'A'                                          52.00      53.19    3   
     1) Mueller, Caleb 9                2) Witt, Devin 9                  
     3) Roedel, Grant 10                4) Nikolia, Tim 10                
 -- Spencer High School  'A'                            49.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis  'A'                                        1:33.09    1:36.96   10   
     1) Cicha, Tom 11                   2) Brown, Jaxon 12                
     3) Ortiz, Noel 10                  4) Burns, Jacob 10                
  2 Fall Creek  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:42.02    8   
     1) Stearns, Sawyer 12              2) Larson, Nick 9                 
     3) Taitano, Ryan 10                4) Johnson, Nick 10               
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:42.00    1:43.04    6   
     1) Carrell, Joe 12                 2) Hinzman, Joe 10                
     3) Roth, Garrett 9                 4) Cote, Wyatt 10                 
  4 Spencer High School  'A'                          1:50.00    1:45.74    5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:48.50    1:46.86    4   
     1) Nichols, Bryce 9                2) Nesterick, Matt 9              
     3) Samplawski, Michael 11          4) Lovell, Charles 11             
 -- Loyal  'A'                                        1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Kroening, Josh 10               2) Witt, Devin 9                  
     3) Meyer, Darin 11                 4) Nikolia, Tim 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:40.70    3:37.94   2  10   
     1) Kyes, Ben 12                    2) Gillet, Tyler 11               
     3) Pederson, Brandon 11            4) Roth, Garrett 9                
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:40.80    3:41.47   2   8   
     1) Ortmann, Stephen 12             2) Bleskachek, Sam 12             
     3) Ruf, Ben 12                     4) Ruf, Zach 12                   
  3 Loyal  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:42.49   2   6   
     1) Genteman, Marcus 11             2) Malm, Morgan 12                
     3) Genteman, Logan 12              4) Meyer, Lane 12                 
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                           3:55.00    3:51.80   2   5   
     1) Swoboda, Tyler 12               2) Tkachuk, Ryan 12               
     3) Aldinger, Ethan 11              4) Lato, Travis 11                
  5 Regis  'A'                                        3:56.00    3:58.42   2   4   
     1) Wolfe, Isaac 11                 2) Roetger, Dakota 09             
     3) Ciresi, Ryan 09                 4) Wachwitz, Mike 10              
  6 McDonell Central  'B'                             3:50.10   x3:58.73   2 
     1) Horan, Jake 12                  2) Bohaty, Isaac 9                
     3) Smith, Evan 11                  4) Hoglund, Nathan 10             
  7 Spencer High School  'A'                          4:10.00    4:10.44   2   3   
  8 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:15.79   1   2   
     1) Sheffer, Austin 12              2) Samplawski, Michael 11         
     3) Blanchette, Charlie 10          4) Lovell, Charles 11             
  9 McDonell Central  'C'                             4:19.37   x5:10.68   1 
     1) VanDyke, Dave 11                2) Tozer, Jalen 10                
     3) Buchmann, Tim 10                4) Everson, Chase 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             9:08.00    9:07.43   10   
     1) Bohaty, Isaac 9                 2) Smith, Evan 11                 
     3) Schemenauer, Seth 10            4) Bleskachek, Sam 12             
  2 McDonell Central  'B'                             9:08.20   x9:18.01  
     1) Ruf, Zach 12                    2) Ruf, Ben 12                    
     3) Tozer, Jalen 10                 4) Hoglund, Nathan 10             
  3 Regis  'A'                                        9:36.00    9:26.91    8   
     1) Larsen, Joe 11                  2) Usher, Jack 10                 
     3) Abts, Mitch 11                  4) Zwiefelhofer, Justin 09        
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                           9:45.00    9:29.10    6   
     1) Sromek, Bryce 12                2) Swoboda, Tyler 12              
     3) Tkachuk, Ryan 12                4) Guentner, Anthony 11           
  5 Loyal  'A'                                        9:50.00    9:57.11    5   
     1) Genteman, Elliot 9              2) Kroening, Josh 10              
     3) Mueller, Caleb 9                4) Meyer, Darin 11                
  6 Cadott High School  'A'                          10:00.00   10:07.47    4   
     1) Anderson, Austin 11             2) Freed, Logan 11                
     3) Walthers, Gilbert 11            4) Carrell, Brady 9               
  7 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                10:30.00   10:40.29    3   
     1) Mitchell, Austin 12             2) Blanchette, Charlie 10         
     3) Vircks, Brice 9                 4) Burlingame, Derek 9            
  8 Spencer High School  'A'                         10:24.00   10:42.72    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malm, Morgan              12 Loyal                6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Matt            12 Fall Creek           5-06.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ohde, Eric                10 McDonell Cen         5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Martinson, Kane           10 Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      09 Regis                5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  6 Bohaty, Isaac              9 McDonell Cen         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Stearns, Sawyer           12 Fall Creek           5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Folkers, Cody             11 Fall Creek           5-04.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Miller, Jacob              9 Spencer High         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 10 Sokup, Ben                10 Regis                5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Morning, Elliot           09 Regis                5-02.00    4-10.00  
 12 Witt, Devin                9 Loyal                5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Hinzman, Joe              10 Cadott High          5-08.00    4-10.00  
 14 Nesvacil, Nick             9 Cadott High          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Carrell, Brady             9 Cadott High          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Abramczak, Chet           12 Thorp                5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             10 Spencer High        13-09.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Koch, Brian               12 Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Miller, Jacob              9 Spencer High        10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 France, Bryce              9 Stanley-Boyd         9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Martinson, Kane           10 Stanley-Boyd         9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Sromek, Bryce             12 Gilman High          8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Hinzman, Joe              10 Cadott High          8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Shaw, Bryce                9 Spencer High                    8-00.00    1   
  9 Walter, Adam               9 Spencer High                   x8-00.00  
 10 Kroening, Josh            10 Loyal                9-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Rudnick, Riley            10 Cadott High          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Reis, Peter                9 Loyal                8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Drew, James               10 Cadott High          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ellefson, Lukas           09 Spencer High                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Josh              12 Thorp               21-02.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Rubeck, Sawyer            11 Fall Creek          21-09.00   20-11.50    8   
  3 Kyes, Ben                 12 Cadott High         20-10.00   19-06.75    6   
  4 Anderson, Matt            12 Fall Creek          19-07.00   19-00.00    5   
  5 Cote, Wyatt               10 Cadott High         16-08.00   18-03.25    4   
  6 Barr, Brandon             11 Fall Creek          18-00.00   18-02.50    3   
  7 Samplawski, Michael       11 Stanley-Boyd        16-06.00   17-06.50    2   
  8 Pederson, Brandon         11 Cadott High         19-03.00   17-06.25    1   
  9 Darge, Andrew             12 Regis               20-01.00   17-02.25  
 10 Schoch, Lance             12 McDonell Cen        17-05.00   16-10.50  
 11 Sheffer, Austin           12 Stanley-Boyd        18-01.00   16-08.50  
 12 Roth, Garrett              9 Cadott High         17-01.00  x16-07.50  
 13 Zastrow, Noah             10 Spencer High                   16-06.00  
 14 Zwiefelhofer, Justin      09 Regis               17-05.00   16-06.00  
 15 Thompson, Braxton         10 Stanley-Boyd        18-02.00   16-00.75  
 16 Grambsch, Chase           11 Loyal               16-00.00   15-09.25  
 17 Miller, Jacob              9 Spencer High                   15-05.50  
 18 Shakal, Adam              10 Cadott High         16-03.00  x14-07.00  
 19 Benzschawel, Ryan         11 Thorp               15-00.00   13-01.50  
 20 Green, Tyrone              9 Cadott High         15-00.00  x12-07.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Sawyer            11 Fall Creek          41-00.00   41-09.25   10   
  2 Meyer, Lane               12 Loyal               38-00.00   37-10.50    8   
  3 Darge, Andrew             12 Regis               39-08.00   37-06.00    6   
  4 Gillet, Tyler             11 Cadott High         36-08.00   36-07.25    5   
  5 Sokup, Ben                10 Regis               36-02.00   35-11.75    4   
  6 Sheffer, Austin           12 Stanley-Boyd        36-00.00   35-10.75    3   
  7 Wachwitz, Mike            10 Regis               35-00.00   35-06.50    2   
  8 Martinson, Kane           10 Stanley-Boyd        36-00.00   35-06.25    1   
  9 Carrell, Joe              12 Cadott High         35-08.00   33-04.50  
 10 Grambsch, Chase           11 Loyal               35-00.00   33-04.50  
 11 Hainzlsperger, Jacob      10 Spencer High                   32-05.00  
 12 Nichols, Bryce             9 Stanley-Boyd        34-04.00   30-08.50  
 13 Schneider, Jacob          10 Spencer High                   29-11.00  
 14 Nesvacil, Nick             9 Cadott High         30-04.00   29-03.00  
 15 Post, Colten               9 Spencer High                   27-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kern, Nolan               12 Regis               46-02.00   44-08.00   10   
  2 Janicki, Garrett          12 Cadott High         44-03.00   43-08.00    8   
  3 Byrne, Sam                12 Regis               47-00.00   43-03.00    6   
  4 Schoen, Austin            12 Fall Creek          45-00.00   40-10.00    5   
  5 Andrea, Dakota            11 Spencer High                   38-08.00    4   
  6 Parkhurst, Caleb          11 McDonell Cen        37-08.00   38-07.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Max              10 Spencer High                   38-05.00    2   
  8 Frey, Hudson              11 Regis               40-07.00   36-11.50    1   
  9 Dupey, Kolton              9 Cadott High         38-00.00   36-08.50  
 10 Schmitt, Colton           12 Gilman High         39-11.00   36-03.00  
 11 Zumbrock, Derek           11 McDonell Cen        35-10.00   35-05.00  
 12 Kern, Jack                09 Regis               36-05.00  x35-01.00  
 13 Chen, Alex                12 McDonell Cen        31-01.00   33-06.00  
 14 Bromeisel, Eric           10 McDonell Cen        31-06.00  x32-00.50  
 15 Merkel, Jared             11 Regis               32-10.00  x31-10.50  
 16 Robinson, Scott           11 Regis               32-10.00  x31-10.00  
 16 Gurklis, Devin             9 Thorp               33-00.00   31-10.00  
 18 Schauer, Ryan             11 Spencer High                   31-08.00  
 19 Mitchell, Austin          12 Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   31-07.00  
 20 Baumgartner, Seth         11 Loyal               34-03.00   31-06.00  
 21 Rosemeyer, Parker         12 Gilman High         30-09.00   31-02.50  
 22 Taitano, Ryan             10 Fall Creek          27-08.00   31-00.00  
 23 Fulwiler, Joel             9 Loyal               32-06.00   30-07.00  
 24 Krasselt, Alec            11 Loyal               33-00.00   30-05.00  
 25 Green, Caleb              11 Stanley-Boyd        31-10.00   29-09.50  
 26 LaCanne, Emmanuel          9 Thorp               30-00.00   28-11.50  
 27 Thompson, Hayden          11 Cadott High         30-00.00   28-06.50  
 28 Lovell, Charles           11 Stanley-Boyd        29-00.00   28-05.00  
 29 Wahl, Will                11 McDonell Cen        29-01.00  x28-03.50  
 30 Bale, Jace                11 Cadott High         25-00.00  x28-00.00  
 31 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High         30-01.00   27-11.00  
 32 Dalsky, Jacob             11 Gilman High                   x25-10.00  
 33 Roth, Sawyer              11 Cadott High         26-00.00  x24-08.00  
 34 Anderson, Kyle             9 Thorp               28-00.00   24-05.00  
 35 Schemenauer, Jacob         9 McDonell Cen        24-08.00  x23-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Colton           12 Gilman High           149-01     141-03   10   
  2 Kern, Nolan               12 Regis                 134-04     136-00    8   
  3 Ohde, Eric                10 McDonell Cen          122-07     120-09    6   
  4 Schoen, Austin            12 Fall Creek            136-00     116-01    5   
  5 Byrne, Sam                12 Regis                 116-04     115-06    4   
  6 Baughman, Mack            11 McDonell Cen          124-07     114-08    3   
  7 Johnson, Max              10 Spencer High                     108-03    2   
  8 Mitchell, Austin          12 Stanley-Boyd          106-00     103-08    1   
  9 Zumbrock, Derek           11 McDonell Cen          101-00  102-04.50  
 10 Dupey, Kolton              9 Cadott High           109-00  101-09.50  
 11 Janicki, Garrett          12 Cadott High            95-00     101-04  
 12 Kern, Jack                09 Regis                  90-09     101-03  
 13 Merkel, Jared             11 Regis                 102-04     x97-06  
 14 Andrea, Dakota            11 Spencer High                      96-00  
 15 Roth, Sawyer              11 Cadott High            85-00      94-02  
 16 Krasselt, Alec            11 Loyal                  90-00      91-09  
 17 Quinnell, Bobby           11 Gilman High            90-02      91-07  
 18 Koch, Brian               12 Stanley-Boyd           85-00   88-03.50  
 19 Robinson, Scott           11 Regis                  86-07     x87-01  
 20 Fulwiler, Joel             9 Loyal                  80-00      86-06  
 21 Rosemeyer, Parker         12 Gilman High            86-07   85-09.50  
 22 Frey, Hudson              11 Regis                  84-06     x84-11  
 23 Thompson, Hayden          11 Cadott High            80-00     x82-02  
 24 Wahl, Will                11 McDonell Cen           85-00  x81-09.50  
 25 Schauer, Ryan             11 Spencer High                      81-03  
 26 Dalsky, Jacob             11 Gilman High                   x81-02.50  
 27 Baumgartner, Seth         11 Loyal                  98-04   80-07.50  
 28 LaCanne, Emmanuel          9 Thorp                  84-00      79-02  
 29 Nesterick, Matt            9 Stanley-Boyd           70-00   77-10.50  
 30 Taitano, Ryan             10 Fall Creek             94-00      75-06  
 31 Gurklis, Devin             9 Thorp                  70-00      73-09  
 32 Weber, Max                10 Spencer High                     x71-07  
 33 Green, Caleb              11 Stanley-Boyd           76-00  x69-02.50  
 34 Schemenauer, Jacob         9 McDonell Cen           78-08     x68-00  
 35 Bale, Jace                11 Cadott High            75-02     x61-07  
 36 Anderson, Kyle             9 Thorp                  65-00   58-01.50  
 37 Bromeisel, Eric           10 McDonell Cen           76-00  x53-09.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Regis                      174.50     2) Fall Creek                144   
    3) Cadott High School          91        4) Spencer High School        90   
    5) Stanley-Boyd                70        6) Gilman High School         54.50
    7) McDonell Central            40        8) Loyal                      18   
    9) Thorp                        4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Regis                      128        2) Fall Creek                105   
    3) McDonell Central            97        4) Loyal                      89   
    5) Cadott High School          88        6) Stanley-Boyd               73   
    7) Gilman High School          46        8) Spencer High School        37   
    9) Thorp                       28