Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2016 03:04 PM
                  Northland Pines Indoor Invite 2 - 3/22/2016                  
                                 NPHS Indoor 2                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines         7.79       7.77   4  10   
  2 Hessel, Destiny           11 Mosinee Scho            8.60       8.14   4   8   
  3 Sergent, Amanda           JR Northland Pines         8.42       8.45   4   6   
  4 Lewis, Mariah             10 West Iron Co                       8.52   2   5   
  5 Rouyer, Pimprenelle       10 Mosinee Scho            8.90       8.56   3   4   
  6 Dulak, Shannon            12 Mosinee Scho            9.10       8.69   3   3   
  7 Ahonen, Abby               9 Wakefield-Ma                       8.94   2   2   
  8 Peters, Lauren            10 Munising Mid                       9.01   2   1   
  9 Olson, Taylor             10 Wakefield-Ma                       9.02   1 
 10 Wynos, Sha'Nae            10 Menominee In            8.85       9.06   4 
 11 Rudolfi, Emily            10 West Iron Co                       9.07   2 
 12 Retzlaf, Hannah           FR Northland Pines                    9.15   3 
 13 Webber, Morgan            11 Munising Mid                       9.25   3 
 14 Zenkovich, Paige          12 Antigo                  9.35       9.26   3 
 15 Zimmerman, Arianne        11 Antigo                  9.40       9.27   3 
 16 Crowe, Trenity            10 Menominee In                       9.48   1 
 17 Lynott, Ella               9 Wakefield-Ma                       9.66   2 
 18 Bovin, Jade                9 Menominee In                       9.71   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines        28.02      28.11   3  10   
  2 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co           28.00      29.36   3   8   
  3 Plemons, Hannah           10 Wakefield-Ma           29.30      30.66   3   6   
  4 Rastedt, Reena            12 Mosinee Scho           30.00      31.20   3   5   
  5 Hokans, Evelyn             9 Wakefield-Ma           31.20      31.47   3   4   
  6 Lewis, Mariah             10 West Iron Co                      32.22   1   3   
  7 Wynos, Sha'Nae            10 Menominee In                      32.92   1   2   
  8 Ahonen, Abby               9 Wakefield-Ma                      33.04   1   1   
  9 Nonnemacher, Hannah        9 Antigo                 35.00      33.07   2 
 10 Miller, Allison            9 Mosinee Scho           32.30      33.36   2 
 11 Hohensee, Ellissa          9 Antigo                 36.00      33.51   2 
 12 Peters, Lauren            10 Munising Mid                      34.03   2 
 13 Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines        34.00      34.53   2 
 14 Webber, Morgan            11 Munising Mid                      35.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co         1:04.00    1:06.44   3  10   
  2 Rastedt, Reena            12 Mosinee Scho         1:10.00    1:11.83   3   8   
  3 Sergent, Amanda           JR Northland Pines      1:07.00    1:12.00   3   6   
  4 Retzlaf, Hannah           FR Northland Pines      1:15.00    1:16.14   3   5   
  5 Wanink, Melissa           10 Wakefield-Ma                    1:17.03   1   4   
  6 Makela, Elizabeth         11 Wakefield-Ma         1:13.20    1:17.11   3   3   
  7 Ahonen, Abby               9 Wakefield-Ma                    1:20.95   2   2   
  8 Corn, Elizabeth           10 Menominee In                    1:21.55   1   1   
  9 Welch, Cassie             11 Mosinee Scho         1:23.00    1:24.32   2 
 10 Felber, Lea               12 Mosinee Scho         1:32.00    1:38.21   2 
 -- LaTender, Naneque         12 Menominee In                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peramaki, Madelyn          9 Munising Mid                    2:42.95   10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        SO Northland Pines                 2:49.20    8   
  3 Hayes, Anna               JR Northland Pines                 2:59.34    6   
  4 Klinner, Jenna            11 Mosinee Scho         3:05.00    3:00.22    5   
  5 Wanink, Melissa           10 Wakefield-Ma         3:05.80    3:04.80    4   
  6 Passamani, Rudi            9 West Iron Co                    3:12.51    3   
  7 Rozine, Olivia             9 West Iron Co                    3:28.69    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Heidi              SR Northland Pines      5:41.91    5:54.50   10   
  2 Webber, Alyssa            10 Munising Mid                    6:13.61    8   
  3 Callahan, Annalise        FR Northland Pines      6:00.00    6:24.29    6   
  4 Swid, Alli                10 Mosinee Scho         6:38.00    6:26.47    5   
  5 Wanink, Melissa           10 Wakefield-Ma         6:36.40    6:33.01    4   
  6 Mifflin, Dorthy           10 Antigo               6:43.00    6:37.20    3   
  7 Serbentas, Katarina        9 West Iron Co                    6:42.21    2   
  8 Bunnell, Payton           10 Antigo               7:02.00    6:49.57    1   
  9 Miller, Kinzie             9 Mosinee Scho         7:00.00    6:57.75  
 10 Lindemann, Audrey         JR Northland Pines      6:00.00    7:08.48  
 11 Menchaca, Loretta         12 Menominee In         6:00.00    7:30.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webber, Alyssa            10 Munising Mid                   13:42.13   10   
  2 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines     14:24.90   15:33.72    8   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines         9.70      10.01   2  10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer                  9.50      10.25   2   8   
  3 Robertson, Kim            11 Antigo                 10.65      10.42   2   6   
  4 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co                      10.74   1   5   
  5 Olund, Makenna            10 Mosinee Scho           10.95      10.76   1   4   
  6 Stine`, Olivia            11 Mosinee Scho           10.80      11.32   2   3   
  7 Crowe, Trenity            10 Menominee In           11.90      12.31   1   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pellizzer, Elizabeth      12 West Iron Co                      33.48   1  10   
  2 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines        33.10      33.61   2   8   
  3 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer                 36.14      34.51   2   6   
  4 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co                      34.64   1   5   
  5 Robertson, Kim            11 Antigo                 36.24      34.81   2   4   
  6 Olund, Makenna            10 Mosinee Scho           32.50      35.64   2   3   
  7 Stine`, Olivia            11 Mosinee Scho           33.50      36.99   2   2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosinee School District  'A'                      2:00.00    2:03.18   2  10   
     1) vanbrocklin, natalee 10         2) Millhausen, Kira 11            
     3) Fochs, Katie 10                 4) Olson, Sarah 12                
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       2:08.00    2:04.40   1   8   
     1) Petts, Mandy 12                 2) Jansen, Emma 10                
     3) Bastle, Brittney 12             4) Hotchkiss, Morgan 10           
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       2:04.54    2:07.64   2   6   
     1) Justice, Corrine SR             2) Hoffman, Hannah SR             
     3) Schnieder, Dreanna FR           4) Ludwig, Jennah SR              
  4 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          2:02.70    2:10.22   2   5   
     1) Hokans, Evelyn 9                2) Anderson, Martina 9            
     3) Makela, Elizabeth 11            4) Plemons, Hannah 10             
  5 West Iron County  'A'                                        2:10.42   1   4   
     1) Rudolfi, Emily 10               2) Clements, Samantha 10          
     3) Lewis, Mariah 10                4) Passamani, Rudi 9              
  6 Menominee Indian High school  'A'                            2:18.33   1   3   
     1) Crowe, Trenity 10               2) Bovin, Jade 9                  
     3) LaTender, Naneque 12            4) Wynos, Sha'Nae 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Iron County  'A'                             4:29.00    4:40.26   2  10   
     1) Passamani, Piper 9              2) Serbentas, Katarina 9          
     3) Pellizzer, Elizabeth 12         4) Kinner, Emmy 11                
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       5:02.00    4:47.80   1   8   
     1) Bastle, Brittney 12             2) Jansen, Emma 10                
     3) Hotchkiss, Morgan 10            4) Petts, Mandy 12                
  3 Mosinee School District  'A'                      4:46.00    4:51.06   2   6   
     1) Olund, Makenna 10               2) Fochs, Katie 10                
     3) Stine`, Olivia 11               4) Nest, Hanna 9                  
  4 Munising Middle/High School  'A'                             5:14.16   1   5   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Iron County  'A'                            11:30.00   12:50.50   10   
     1) Passamani, Rudi 9               2) Rozine, Olivia 9               
     3) Serbentas, Katarina 9           4) Pellizzer, Elizabeth 12        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        SO Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Peramaki, Madelyn          9 Munising Mid                    4-02.00    5   
  3 Anderson, Martina          9 Wakefield-Ma         4-02.00    4-02.00    5   
  3 Nest, Hanna                9 Mosinee Scho         4-04.00    4-02.00    5   
  6 Olson, Taylor             10 Wakefield-Ma         4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Hohensee, Ellissa          9 Antigo               3-10.00    3-10.00    2   
  8 Rastedt, Reena            12 Mosinee Scho         3-10.00    3-06.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Hannah           SR Northland Pines      8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Olson, Sarah              12 Mosinee Scho         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Robertson, Kim            11 Antigo               7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Nest, Hanna                9 Mosinee Scho         6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Olson, Taylor             10 Wakefield-Ma                    6-00.00    2   
  8 Miller, Allison            9 Mosinee Scho         6-06.00   J5-06.00    0.50
  8 Napiwocki, Emily           9 Mosinee Scho         6-06.00  xJ5-06.00    0.50
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co                   14-08.00   10   
  2 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co                   14-04.00    8   
  3 Serbentas, Katarina        9 West Iron Co                   14-01.00    6   
  4 vanbrocklin, natalee      10 Mosinee Scho        14-04.00   13-10.50    4.50
  4 Peramaki, Madelyn          9 Munising Mid                   13-10.50    4.50
  6 Young, Marisa             12 Antigo              10-00.00   12-10.00    3   
  7 Wynos, Sha'Nae            10 Menominee In        13-01.00   12-09.50    2   
  8 Bastle, Brittney          12 Antigo              12-00.00   12-09.00    1   
  9 Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines     12-10.00   12-06.00  
 10 Nicholson, Emma           10 Antigo              11-00.00   12-01.00  
 -- Obradovich, Rachel        11 Wakefield-Ma                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Morgan         10 Antigo              23-00.00   29-07.00   10   
  2 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     28-07.50   28-07.00    8   
  3 Brown, Emma                9 Antigo              26-06.00   27-11.00    6   
  4 Petts, Mandy              12 Antigo              25-00.00   26-08.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 thompson, sydney          11 Mercer              41-00.00   38-09.50   10   
  2 Smith, Ania               12 Menominee In        38-06.00   38-01.50    8   
  3 Corn, Kelsey              12 Menominee In        31-00.00   34-07.00    6   
  4 Tefft, Rachael            10 West Iron Co                   31-02.50    5   
  5 kirchoff, sarah           12 Mercer              30-00.00   30-01.00    4   
  6 Mifflin, Dorthy           10 Antigo              26-03.75   28-02.75    3   
  7 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer              28-00.00   28-00.75    2   
  8 Menchaca, Loretta         12 Menominee In        28-00.00   26-02.75    1   
  9 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     25-09.00   26-00.50  
 10 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines     26-05.00   25-11.50  
 11 Young, Marisa             12 Antigo              25-00.00   24-09.25  
 12 Griffka, Keirrah          10 West Iron Co                   24-04.00  
 13 Obradovich, Rachel        11 Wakefield-Ma                   24-01.50  
 14 Whyte, Cassandra          11 Antigo              22-08.25   23-08.50  
 15 Stencil, Sabrina          11 Mosinee Scho        23-00.00   23-06.25  
 16 Breit, Emily              11 Mosinee Scho        22-00.00   22-07.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Jaden               9 Mosinee Scho            9.20       8.46   2  10   
  2 Clements, Samantha        10 West Iron Co                       9.06   1   8   
  3 Cassiani, Kaylee           9 Mercer                 10.00       9.19   2   6   
  4 Stine, Riley               9 West Iron Co                       9.22   1   5   
  5 Yakel, Robyn              SR Northland Pines         9.01       9.27   2   4   
  6 Nguyen, Lisa              12 Mosinee Scho            9.30       9.39   2   3   
  7 Losch, Ava                10 Mercer                  9.22       9.47   2   2   
  8 Hodges, Lily               9 West Iron Co                      10.06   1   1   
  9 Doxtator, Anah            10 Menominee In                      13.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Napiwocki, Emily           9 Mosinee Scho           34.00      32.23   2  10   
  2 Will, McKenna             JR Northland Pines        35.00      33.22   2   8   
  3 Rudolfi, Emily            10 West Iron Co                      33.61   1   6   
  4 Stine, Riley               9 West Iron Co                      34.24   1   5   
  5 Cassiani, Kaylee           9 Mercer                 35.00      34.57   2   4   
  6 Pangrazzi, Alex           10 West Iron Co                      36.48   1   3   
  7 Welch, Cassie             11 Mosinee Scho           36.50      37.70   2   2   
  8 Lynott, Ella               9 Wakefield-Ma                      38.20   1   1   
  9 Felber, Lea               12 Mosinee Scho           39.50      44.13   2 
 10 Doxtator, Anah            10 Menominee In                      51.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pangrazzi, Alex           10 West Iron Co                    1:20.50   10   
  2 Lynott, Ella               9 Wakefield-Ma                    1:27.37    8   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessert, Bailey            9 Antigo               3:13.00    3:29.90   10   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Child, Jamie               9 West Iron Co                    8:36.43   10   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deneau, Mazy              10 West Iron Co                      12.50   10   
  2 Gibby, Mikayla             9 West Iron Co                      14.38    8   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deneau, Mazy              10 West Iron Co                      43.89   10   
  2 Gibby, Mikayla             9 West Iron Co                      44.46    8   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee School District  'A'                      2:04.50    2:11.85   10   
     1) Dulak, Shannon 12               2) Nest, Hanna 9                  
     3) Nguyen, Lisa 12                 4) Rouyer, Pimprenelle 10         
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       2:16.00    2:12.73    8   
     1) Brown, Emma 9                   2) Nonnemacher, Hannah 9          
     3) Young, Marisa 12                4) Nicholson, Emma 10             
  3 West Iron County  'A'                                        2:25.68    6   
     1) Deneau, Mazy 10                 2) Stine, Riley 9                 
     3) Gibby, Mikayla 9                4) Hodges, Lily 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassiani, Kaylee           9 Mercer               4-00.00    4-00.00   10   
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yakel, Robyn              SR Northland Pines      5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justice, Corrine          SR Northland Pines                12-11.00   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Arianne        11 Antigo               9-00.00   12-09.00    8   
  3 Zenkovich, Paige          12 Antigo               9-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Hodges, Lily               9 West Iron Co                   11-09.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Caitlyn          9 Mercer              22-00.00   29-02.75   10   
  2 Waupoose, Sa'Fire         10 Menominee In                   26-08.75    8   
  3 Maulson, Cierra           10 Menominee In                   25-08.25    6   
  4 Botes, Billie              9 Mercer              20-00.00   22-00.75    5   
  5 Bunnell, Payton           10 Antigo              20-04.00   20-10.75    4   
  6 Bear, Jayden              10 West Iron Co                   20-05.25    3   
  7 Otterpohl, Lindsey        JR Northland Pines     17-06.00   19-08.00    2   
  8 Grabow, Sarah             11 Mosinee Scho        19-00.00   16-09.00    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenough, Caleb          12 Wakefield-Ma                       7.08   2  10   
  2 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co                       7.12   1   8   
  3 Bednar, Dylan             12 Mosinee Scho            7.30       7.13   3   6   
  4 Dixon, Will               11 Antigo                  7.46       7.21   3   5   
  5 Elore, Garret             12 Munising Mid                       7.32   1   4   
  6 Edwards, Anthony          JR Northland Pines         7.51       7.35   3   3   
  7 Bueno, Hugo               SR Northland Pines         7.37       7.37   3   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Armando        12 Menominee In            7.55       7.43   3   1   
  9 Wenman, Bobby             12 Mosinee Scho            7.70       7.46   2 
 10 Kneeland, Frank           10 Antigo                  8.00       7.47   2 
 11 Kelly, Jericho            10 Antigo                  8.14       7.57   2 
 12 Justice, Nick             SO Northland Pines         7.65       7.60   2 
 13 Mahkimetas, Antonio       11 Menominee In            7.60       7.63   2 
 14 Rowell, Cayne              9 West Iron Co                       8.06   1 
 15 Miller, Elliott           10 Menominee In                       8.20   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenough, Caleb          12 Wakefield-Ma           23.90      25.27   4  10   
  2 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co           24.00      25.66   4   8   
  3 Dixon, Will               11 Antigo                 27.40      26.33   2   6   
  4 Czerneski, Deakin         10 Antigo                 27.80      26.40   1   5   
  5 Elore, Garret             12 Munising Mid                      26.51   1   4   
  6 Wittkopf, Noah            SR Northland Pines        26.73      26.66   2   3   
  7 McPherson, Shane           9 West Iron Co           25.00      26.80   4   2   
  8 Kelly, Jericho            10 Antigo                 28.30      26.87   1   1   
  9 Wenman, Bobby             12 Mosinee Scho           26.20      27.11   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Armando        12 Menominee In           24.50      27.16   4 
 11 Mahkimetas, Antonio       11 Menominee In           25.00      27.25   3 
 12 Sundelius, Dawson          9 West Iron Co           25.00      27.73   4 
 13 Haessly, Ryan             12 Mosinee Scho           25.80      27.84   3 
 -- Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines        26.72     X28.26   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               12 Antigo               1:00.00      57.72   2  10   
  2 Reiter, Jarin             10 Menominee In           57.64      58.04   3   8   
  3 Castello, Dakota          11 Munising Mid                      59.62   1   6   
  4 King, Phil                12 West Iron Co           59.00      59.67   3   5   
  5 White, Patrick            12 Menominee In           59.00    1:00.15   3   4   
  6 Tomasoski, Jonathon       JR Northland Pines        58.45    1:01.00   3   3   
  7 Tischendorf, Dane          9 Antigo               1:30.00    1:01.55   2   2   
  8 Priefer, Thomas           FR Northland Pines        59.55    1:02.23   3   1   
  9 Ervans, Deon              12 Wakefield-Ma         1:01.80    1:03.05   1 
 10 Rouse, Nathan             SO Northland Pines      1:03.51    1:06.36   2 
 11 Rowell, Cayne              9 West Iron Co                    1:06.51   1 
 12 Alcoba, Riley              9 Mosinee Scho         1:08.00    1:07.71   2 
 13 Castello, Darren          10 Munising Mid                    1:15.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Brett             12 Munising Mid                    2:05.88   2  10   
  2 Schulze, Noah             SR Northland Pines      2:10.42    2:10.31   2   8   
  3 Dean, Sam                 12 Wakefield-Ma         2:15.20    2:14.91   2   6   
  4 Weber, Noah               JR Northland Pines      2:21.37    2:25.31   2   5   
  5 Wing, T.J.                10 Munising Mid                    2:27.23   1   4   
  6 Reiter, Jarin             10 Menominee In         2:23.69    2:28.84   2   3   
  7 Wirsbinski, Isaac         12 Mosinee Scho         2:39.00    2:34.38   2   2   
  8 Krzanowski, Ethan         10 Mosinee Scho         2:36.00    2:36.61   2   1   
  9 Humphrey, Jordan          10 Munising Mid                    2:40.37   1 
 10 Pince, Ashton              9 Mosinee Scho         2:40.00    2:41.68   2 
 11 Quartero, Damian          10 Antigo               2:50.00    2:41.83   2 
 12 Johnson, Daniel           FR Northland Pines                 2:44.77   1 
 13 Sneller, Nick              9 West Iron Co                    2:56.19   1 
 14 Cassiani, John            11 Mercer               2:40.00    2:58.81   2 
 15 Berquist, Austin          10 Wakefield-Ma                    3:05.60   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Brett             12 Munising Mid                    4:45.34   2  10   
  2 Koss, Colin               12 Antigo               4:20.00    4:48.52   2   8   
  3 Radtke, Kody              SR Northland Pines      4:46.23    4:51.45   2   6   
  4 Dean, Sam                 12 Wakefield-Ma         4:44.80    4:54.34   2   5   
  5 Wing, T.J.                10 Munising Mid                    5:22.52   1   4   
  6 Castello, Dakota          11 Munising Mid                    5:23.12   1   3   
  7 Serbinski, Isaac          11 West Iron Co                    5:40.36   1   2   
  8 Pozorski, Ryan            10 Mosinee Scho         5:50.00    5:49.14   2   1   
  9 Morris, Zach              10 Antigo               5:44.00    5:55.19   2 
 10 Lurvey, Max               FR Northland Pines                 5:58.83   1 
 11 Watson, Alec              12 Mosinee Scho         6:00.00    6:03.89   2 
 12 Lane, Jacob               10 Wakefield-Ma         6:05.60    6:06.00   2 
 13 Berg, Dylan               11 Wakefield-Ma                    6:16.07   1 
 14 Fucarino, Joe             10 Antigo               6:30.00    6:17.23   2 
 15 Sauvola, David            FR Northland Pines                 6:45.26   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popp, Mitchell            SO Northland Pines     10:56.19   11:21.00   10   
  2 McGill, Matt              SO Northland Pines     12:01.85   11:50.42    8   
  3 Humphrey, Jordan          10 Munising Mid                   13:25.64    6   
  4 Lane, Jacob               10 Wakefield-Ma        14:10.80   14:05.08    5   
  5 Berg, Dylan               11 Wakefield-Ma                   14:51.69    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haessly, Ryan             12 Mosinee Scho            9.80       9.90   10   
  2 Novak, Chris              12 Antigo                 11.26      10.56    8   
  3 King, Darwin              10 Menominee In                      11.19    6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines        28.68      28.65   10   
  2 Novak, Chris              12 Antigo                 30.10      32.61    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          1:42.90    1:42.12   2  10   
     1) Cole, Shane 11                  2) Suzik, Jacob 10                
     3) Gagnon, Collin 12               4) Greenough, Caleb 12            
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       1:20.00    1:42.80   2   8   
     1) Baker, Riland 11                2) Czerneski, Deakin 10           
     3) Hohensee, Drew 11               4) Kelly, Jericho 10              
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:44.20    1:43.84   2   6   
     1) Bueno, Hugo SR                  2) Rosinski, Mike JR              
     3) Wittkopf, Noah SR               4) Hunt, Tyler FR                 
  4 Menominee Indian High school  'A'                 1:52.00    1:52.80   1   5   
     1) Rodriguez, Armando 12           2) Miller, Elliott 10             
     3) Wilber III, Warren 10           4) Mahkimetas, Antonio 11         
 -- West Iron County  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) King, Phil 12                   2) Sundelius, Dawson 9            
     3) McPherson, Shane 9              4) Perrson, Austin 10             
 -- Northland Pines Eagles  'B'                       1:49.30   X1:49.66   2 
     1) Arp, Harley JR                  2) Justice, Nick SO               
     3) Raymond, Colton SR              4) Siegmeier, Lochlan FR          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo  'A'                                       4:28.00    3:55.21   10   
     1) Baker, Riland 11                2) Tischendorf, Dane 9            
     3) Hohensee, Drew 11               4) Koss, Colin 12                 
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:55.32    3:56.02    8   
     1) Edwards, Anthony JR             2) Rainer, Jordan JR              
     3) Tomasoski, Jonathon JR          4) Young, Scott JR                
  3 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          3:56.60    4:02.78    6   
     1) Cole, Shane 11                  2) Suzik, Jacob 10                
     3) Ervans, Deon 12                 4) Dean, Sam 12                   
  4 Menominee Indian High school  'A'                            4:08.12    5   
     1) White, Patrick 12               2) King, Darwin 10                
     3) Wilber III, Warren 10           4) Gomeyosh, Grant 12             
  5 West Iron County  'A'                             4:10.00    4:09.52    4   
     1) Sundelius, Dawson 9             2) Ketchum, Nevan 9               
     3) Serbinski, Isaac 11             4) King, Phil 12                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                         11:00.30   10:42.46   10   
     1) Lane, Jacob 10                  2) Berquist, Austin 10            
     3) Berg, Dylan 11                  4) Sturkol, Isaiah 11             
  2 Antigo  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:50.17    8   
     1) Fucarino, Joe 10                2) Morris, Zach 10                
     3) Quartero, Damian 10             4) Reineke, Zach 10               
  3 West Iron County  'A'                            10:50.00   11:14.65    6   
     1) Ketchum, Nevan 9                2) Bell, Dylan 9                  
     3) Sneller, Nick 9                 4) Serbinski, Isaac 11            
 -- Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       9:00.00         DQ  
     1) Weber, Noah JR                  2) Schulze, Noah SR               
     3) Popp, Mitchell SO               4) Radtke, Kody SR                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haessly, Ryan             12 Mosinee Scho         5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Rosinski, Mike            JR Northland Pines      5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Ervans, Deon              12 Wakefield-Ma         5-10.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Suzik, Jacob              10 Wakefield-Ma         5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines      5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Cassiani, John            11 Mercer               5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Siegmeier, Lochlan        FR Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Kneeland, Frank           10 Antigo               4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Erik               9 Antigo               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Thomas            10 Antigo              11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Bednar, Dylan             12 Mosinee Scho        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines     11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Nicholson, Noah           12 Antigo              11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Arp, Harley               JR Northland Pines     10-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Bradley, Blaine           12 Munising Mid                   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Wenman, Bobby             12 Mosinee Scho         9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Rhode, Jack               FR Northland Pines      8-00.00    6-06.00    1   
 -- Seidl, Mark               10 Antigo               8-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sundelius, Dawson          9 West Iron Co                   18-03.50   10   
  2 Czerneski, Deakin         10 Antigo              15-00.00   16-01.00    8   
  3 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines                15-11.00    6   
  4 Wilber III, Warren        10 Menominee In        15-05.50   15-08.00    5   
  5 Homman, Chance            FR Northland Pines     15-07.00   15-02.50    4   
  6 Serbinski, Isaac          11 West Iron Co                   14-01.00    3   
  7 Grabowsky, Nick           11 Antigo              15-00.00   13-01.00    2   
 -- Koszarek, Justin          11 Antigo              14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Thurston, Dante           11 West Iron Co                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines     34-09.50   35-07.00   10   
  2 King, Darwin              10 Menominee In        29-08.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Cassiani, John            11 Mercer              32-00.00   31-00.00    6   
  4 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines                29-06.00    5   
  5 Warrington, Spiritbear     9 Menominee In        28-05.00   27-04.50    4   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schram, Bryant             9 West Iron Co                   44-02.00   10   
  2 Rheinschmidt, Bryce       12 Mosinee Scho        43-00.00   42-06.75    8   
  3 Wittkopf, Noah            SR Northland Pines     44-00.75   41-08.00    6   
  4 Bussey, Qwan              11 Antigo              38-00.00   41-05.25    5   
  5 Davis, DJ                 12 Mosinee Scho        40-00.00   41-02.00    4   
  6 Cunningham, Chris         12 West Iron Co                   39-07.50    3   
  7 Mohr, Jose                10 Mosinee Scho        41-00.00   37-06.00    2   
  8 Elbe, Matt                12 Antigo              35-00.00   36-04.25    1   
  9 Saltenberger, Eric        SO Northland Pines     35-10.75   35-08.25  
 10 Thurston, Dante           11 West Iron Co                   34-07.75  
 11 Moon, Leander             11 Menominee In        29-05.00   33-03.75  
 12 Allery, Anthony           12 Menominee In        32-05.00   33-02.75  
 13 Justice, Nick             SO Northland Pines     33-09.25   33-01.50  
 14 Rhode, Jake               12 Antigo              28-00.00   30-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan        FR Northland Pines         7.82       7.45   3  10   
  2 Hunt, Tyler               FR Northland Pines         7.75       7.69   3   8   
  3 Inman, Josh               10 Mosinee Scho            8.30       7.87   2   6   
  4 Rhode, Jack               FR Northland Pines         7.82       7.88   3   5   
  5 Cochart, Dylan             9 Mosinee Scho            8.00       7.98   3   4   
  6 Bett, Noah                10 Mosinee Scho            8.10       8.05   3   3   
  7 Zabrowski, Michael        10 Antigo                  8.15       8.11   2   2   
  8 Miller, Tim               10 Antigo                  8.45       8.11   2   1   
  9 Warrington, Spiritbear     9 Menominee In                       8.55   1 
 10 Juech, Mike                9 Antigo                  8.15       8.71   2 
 -- Blaedow, Nick             FR Northland Pines         8.10      X7.76   3 
 -- Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines         8.60      X8.75   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Tyler               FR Northland Pines        27.42      27.65   3  10   
  2 Inman, Josh               10 Mosinee Scho           28.50      28.09   3   8   
  3 Schmidt, Adam             10 Antigo                            28.64   2   6   
  4 Sneller, Nick              9 West Iron Co                      28.92   1   5   
  5 Rouse, Nathan             SO Northland Pines        27.67      29.46   3   4   
  6 Bett, Noah                10 Mosinee Scho           28.10      29.50   3   3   
  7 Thurston, Dante           11 West Iron Co                      30.06   1   2   
  8 Cochart, Dylan             9 Mosinee Scho           27.50      30.13   3   1   
  9 Nelson, Erik               9 Antigo                 32.40      31.02   2 
 10 Rowell, Cayne              9 West Iron Co                      33.57   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sima, Adam                FR Northland Pines      1:08.43    1:07.95   10   
  2 Young, Tyler              FR Northland Pines                 1:09.18    8   
  3 Ketchum, Nevan             9 West Iron Co                    1:11.07    6   
  4 Grabowsky, Nick           11 Antigo               1:34.20    1:12.96    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Dylan                9 West Iron Co                    3:20.75   10   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berquist, Austin          10 Wakefield-Ma         6:26.70    7:00.94   10   
  2 Bell, Dylan                9 West Iron Co                    7:11.92    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo  'A'                                                  1:52.65   10   
     1) Arlen, Austin 10                2) Zabrowski, Michael 10          
     3) Nelson, Thomas 10               4) Kneeland, Frank 10             
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:52.01    1:53.59    8   
     1) Hayes, Jack FR                  2) Blaedow, Nick FR               
     3) Homman, Chance FR               4) Rhode, Jack FR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:10.00    4:26.54   10   
     1) Arp, Harley JR                  2) Siegmeier, Lochlan FR          
     3) Priefer, Thomas FR              4) Rhode, Jack FR                 
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       5:30.00    4:35.75    8   
     1) Juech, Mike 9                   2) Schmidt, Adam 10               
     3) Westen, Bradley 10              4) Rhode, Jake 12                 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reineke, Zach             10 Antigo               8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Young, Tyler              FR Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines                17-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Tim               10 Antigo              14-02.00   14-04.50    8   
  3 Edwards, Anthony          JR Northland Pines     14-08.00   14-02.00    6   
  4 Ketchum, Nevan             9 West Iron Co                   13-11.00    5   
 -- Johnson, Daniel           FR Northland Pines               X15-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arlen, Austin             10 Antigo              36-00.00   35-09.00   10   
  2 Blaedow, Nick             FR Northland Pines     33-03.75   33-06.75    8   
  3 Rodgers, Nick             12 Northland Pines     35-00.00   33-05.00    6   
  4 kostecki, zack             9 Mosinee Scho        25-00.00   29-02.25    5   
  5 Warrington, Spiritbear     9 Menominee In                   28-11.50    4   
  6 Lofy, Nathan              JR Northland Pines     30-05.75   27-02.25    3   
  7 Goldberg, Andrew           9 West Iron Co                   25-07.25    2   
  8 Jagla, Alex               12 Antigo                         24-04.00    1   
  9 Hugunin, Mike             11 Antigo                         20-11.00  
 -- Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines     23-08.25  X23-06.75  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles     145        2) West Iron County          106   
    3) Mosinee School District     88.50     4) Antigo                     65   
    5) Wakefield-Marinesco         45        6) Munising MIddle/High Scho  43.50
    7) Mercer                      30        8) Menominee Indian High sch  25   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Iron County            98        2) Mercer                     37   
    3) Mosinee School District     36        3) Antigo                     36   
    5) Northland Pines Eagles      34        6) Menominee Indian High sch  14   
    7) Wakefield-Marinesco          9                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles     128.50     2) Antigo                    111   
    3) Wakefield-Marinesco         77        4) West Iron County           61   
    5) Munising MIddle/High Schoo  54.50     6) Mosinee School District    54   
    7) Menominee Indian High scho  49        8) Mercer                      9   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles     114        2) Antigo                     61   
    3) West Iron County            38        4) Mosinee School District    30   
    5) Wakefield-Marinesco         10        6) Menominee Indian High sch   4