Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2016 03:54 PM
               Great Northern Conference Indoor Meet - 4/5/2016                
                                 NPHS Indoor 3                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines         7.77       7.87   4  10   
  2 Roberts, Susanna          12 Rhinelander             7.90       8.01   4   8   
  3 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk                7.80       8.10   4   6   
  4 Millhausen, Kira          11 Mosinee Scho            8.00       8.14   4   5   
  5 Hoffman, Hannah           SR Northland Pines         8.47       8.19   2   4   
  6 Padgett, Ellen            10 Rhinelander             8.10       8.19   3   3   
  7 Emmerich, Sydney          12 Medford                 8.02       8.22   4   2   
  8 Nimsgern, Annika          JR Lakeland                8.50       8.35   2   1   
  9 vanbrocklin, natalee      10 Mosinee Scho            7.90       8.37   4 
 10 Brost, Lilly               9 Medford                 8.70       8.40   2 
 11 Sergent, Amanda           JR Northland Pines         8.42       8.49   3 
 12 Mauzer, Stephanie         FR Lakeland                8.35       8.52   3 
 13 Schuman, Lilith           JR Lakeland                8.64       8.63   2 
 14 Farmer, Marrki            11 Medford                 8.30       8.64   3 
 15 Weber, Olivia              9 Tomahawk                8.30       8.69   3 
 16 Siefert, Samantha          9 Rhinelander             8.80       9.00   1 
 17 Young, Marisa             12 Antigo                             9.05   1 
 18 Andres, Victoria          11 Antigo                             9.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines        28.02      28.50   5  10   
  2 Pugh, Kiana                9 Mosinee Scho           28.50      28.90   5   8   
  3 Hotchkiss, Morgan         10 Antigo                 30.00      30.10   4   6   
  4 Millhausen, Kira          11 Mosinee Scho           29.40      30.14   5   5   
  5 Emmerich, Sydney          12 Medford                30.40      30.20   4   4   
  6 Meyer, Cassandra          12 Medford                29.10      30.26   5   3   
  7 Bastle, Brittney          12 Antigo                 30.00      31.05   4   2   
  8 Roberts, Susanna          12 Rhinelander            32.80      31.14   3   1   
  9 Jorgensen, Erika           9 Rhinelander            32.70      31.26   3 
 10 Langdon, Delaney          10 Tomahawk               29.58      31.46   5 
 11 Fochs, Katie              10 Mosinee Scho           30.00      31.49   4 
 12 Nimsgern, Annika          JR Lakeland               32.00      31.68   3 
 13 Godfrey, Lauren           FR Lakeland               32.00      31.75   3 
 14 Moore, Jackie              9 Antigo                 33.00      32.62   2 
 15 Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines        34.00      33.45   1 
 16 Svacina, Kaylie            9 Tomahawk               35.50      35.44   1 
 17 Pelehowski, Amber         12 Tomahawk               35.00      35.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kummer, Lakyn             12 Medford              1:04.77    1:06.07   4  10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        SO Northland Pines      1:05.08    1:08.35   4   8   
  3 Rastedt, Reena            12 Mosinee Scho         1:08.00    1:10.23   4   6   
  4 Myszka, Alex              FR Lakeland             1:09.00    1:10.71   4   5   
  5 Sergent, Amanda           JR Northland Pines      1:07.00    1:11.74   4   4   
  6 Kubisiak, Emily           SR Lakeland             1:10.00    1:12.61   3   3   
  7 George, Emily             10 Medford              1:17.10    1:12.97   2   2   
  8 Nest, Hanna                9 Mosinee Scho         1:10.00    1:14.85   3   1   
  9 Toijala, Taryn            FR Lakeland             1:13.00    1:15.89   3 
 10 Kipper, Maria             10 Rhinelander                     1:16.68   2 
 11 Retzlaf, Hannah           FR Northland Pines      1:15.00    1:17.03   2 
 12 Sturtevant, Raven          9 Rhinelander                     1:17.22   1 
 13 Dreifuerst, Cara          10 Rhinelander                     1:21.56   2 
 14 Dulak, Shannon            12 Mosinee Scho         1:12.00    1:22.64   3 
 15 Strassman, Nicole         12 Tomahawk                        1:29.66   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Balas, Stephanie          JR Lakeland             2:35.00    2:36.70   2  10   
  2 Petts, Mandy              12 Antigo               2:45.00    2:46.45   2   8   
  3 Brandner, Hannah          12 Medford              2:46.23    2:51.96   2   6   
  4 Richards, Kennedy         SO Lakeland             2:57.00    2:52.70   2   5   
  5 Brandner, Bailey          11 Medford              2:52.11    2:58.37   2   4   
  6 Hayes, Anna               JR Northland Pines      2:59.34    3:00.91   2   3   
  7 Swid, Alli                10 Mosinee Scho         2:55.00    3:03.24   2   2   
  8 Miller, Kinzie             9 Mosinee Scho         3:10.00    3:09.98   1   1   
  9 Menze, Emily              FR Lakeland             3:15.00    3:11.24   1 
 10 Karlen, Makenzie          10 Tomahawk                        3:18.78   1 
 11 VanStrydonk, Taylor       10 Tomahawk                        3:39.14   1 
 12 Paddock, Ashley            9 Rhinelander                     3:43.09   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franson, Alayna           10 Rhinelander          5:45.00    5:47.29   10   
  2 Whiting, Dani             12 Tomahawk             5:57.00    5:56.15    8   
  3 Olson, Heidi              SR Northland Pines      5:41.91    6:04.97    6   
  4 Callahan, Annalise        FR Northland Pines      6:24.29    6:15.21    5   
  5 Schumacher, Hallie        10 Medford              6:23.10    6:18.30    4   
  6 Richards, Kennedy         SO Lakeland             6:35.00    6:19.29    3   
  7 Carey, Mackenzie          12 Medford              6:26.30    6:22.29    2   
  8 Ullius, Ashley            FR Lakeland             6:32.00    6:23.10    1   
  9 Mauzer, Riley             FR Lakeland             6:40.00    6:29.54  
 10 Bunnell, Payton           10 Antigo               7:02.24    6:45.58  
 11 Mifflin, Dorthy           10 Antigo               6:44.03    6:49.19  
 12 Waye, Morgan              10 Tomahawk                        7:56.22  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franson, Alayna           10 Rhinelander         12:39.00   12:30.96   10   
  2 Olson, Heidi              SR Northland Pines     13:00.86   13:41.66    8   
  3 Callahan, Annalise        FR Northland Pines                14:06.81    6   
  4 Shaw, Amber               11 Medford             14:34.00   14:14.23    5   
  5 Waye, Susan               12 Tomahawk            14:35.00   14:36.33    4   
  6 Becker, Mia               10 Rhinelander         15:53.89   15:09.22    3   
  7 Bauman, Lauren            10 Tomahawk            14:50.00   15:15.28    2   
  8 Apfelbeck, Avery           9 Medford             14:56.00   15:51.87    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kaitlyn            SO Lakeland               10.11      10.08   2  10   
  2 Pugh, Kiana                9 Mosinee Scho           10.20      10.10   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines         9.70      10.16   2   6   
  4 Robertson, Kim            11 Antigo                 10.30      10.45   2   5   
  5 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk               10.14      10.57   2   4   
  6 Boyer, Asucena            FR Lakeland               10.68      10.72   1   3   
  7 Olund, Makenna            10 Mosinee Scho           11.00      10.88   1   2   
  8 Carstensen, Lauren        11 Medford                10.10      10.90   2   1   
  9 Stine`, Olivia            11 Mosinee Scho           11.10      11.37   1 
 10 Doughty, Danielle         10 Rhinelander            11.50      11.90   1 
 11 Hein, Cara                JR Lakeland               11.75      12.17   1 
 12 George, Emily             10 Medford                12.54      12.40   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schira, Iris              11 Mosinee Scho           31.50      32.93   3  10   
  2 Hayes, Kaitlyn            SO Lakeland               34.64      33.67   3   8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines        33.10      34.40   3   6   
  4 Robertson, Kim            11 Antigo                 36.00      34.92   2   5   
  5 Carstensen, Lauren        11 Medford                36.20      35.10   2   4   
  6 Boyer, Asucena            FR Lakeland               35.00      35.99   2   3   
  7 Olund, Makenna            10 Mosinee Scho           35.00      36.29   3   2   
  8 Stine`, Olivia            11 Mosinee Scho           36.00      36.86   2   1   
  9 Doughty, Danielle         10 Rhinelander            37.70      37.89   1 
 10 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk               34.00      38.58   3 
 11 Hein, Cara                JR Lakeland               38.00      38.84   1 
 12 Genelin, Corinn            9 Tomahawk                          41.77   1 
 13 Thums, Sarah               9 Medford                37.00      42.57   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosinee School District  'A'                      1:56.50    1:57.68   2  10   
     1) vanbrocklin, natalee 10         2) Millhausen, Kira 11            
     3) Pugh, Kiana 9                   4) Schira, Iris 11                
  2 Medford  'A'                                      1:57.40    1:59.17   2   8   
     1) Emmerich, Sydney 12             2) Brunner, Lainey 10             
     3) Hoffman, Ashley 10              4) Meyer, Cassandra 12            
  3 Antigo  'A'                                       1:59.00    1:59.50   2   6   
     1) Bastle, Brittney 12             2) Hotchkiss, Morgan 10           
     3) McCann, Amaya 9                 4) Petts, Mandy 12                
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:57.50    2:02.35   2   5   
     1) Weber, Olivia 9                 2) Langdon, Delaney 10            
     3) Schulz, Sierra 12               4) Meyer, Hanna 12                
  5 Lakeland Union  'A'                               2:02.00    2:06.20   2   4   
     1) Boyer, Asucena FR               2) Hayes, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Mauzer, Stephanie FR            4) Malicki, Julia JR              
  6 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:04.54    2:06.62   1   3   
     1) Justice, Corrine SR             2) Hoffman, Hannah SR             
     3) Will, McKenna JR                4) Ludwig, Jennah SR              
  7 Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:09.74    2:08.42   1   2   
     1) Neveaux, Daleigh 10             2) Klaver, Haley 12               
     3) Padgett, Ellen 10               4) Roberts, Susanna 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      4:30.20    4:39.66   2  10   
     1) Kummer, Lakyn 12                2) Farmer, Marrki 11              
     3) Baker, Mandi 10                 4) Brunner, Lainey 10             
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:39.05    4:49.11   2   8   
     1) Herfindahl, Gabrielle SO        2) Sergent, Amanda JR             
     3) Ludwig, Jennah SR               4) Lindemann, Kirsten SO          
  3 Mosinee School District  'A'                      4:29.00    4:54.99   2   6   
     1) Fochs, Katie 10                 2) Barabas, Mallorie 11           
     3) Walters, Olivia 12              4) Schira, Iris 11                
  4 Lakeland Union  'A'                               4:48.28    4:57.55   2   5   
     1) Malicki, Julia JR               2) Chen, Megan JR                 
     3) Mauzer, Stephanie FR            4) Kubisiak, Emily SR             
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:57.00    5:00.50   1   4   
     1) Whiting, Dani 12                2) Weber, Olivia 9                
     3) Schulz, Sierra 12               4) Kouba, Sara 12                 
  6 Antigo  'A'                                       4:57.00    5:05.21   1   3   
     1) Jansen, Emma 10                 2) McCann, Amaya 9                
     3) Nicholson, Emma 10              4) Nonnemacher, Hannah 9          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union  'A'                              11:04.00   11:19.43   10   
     1) Mauzer, Riley FR                2) Nelson, Madeline FR            
     3) Ullius, Ashley FR               4) Balas, Stephanie JR            
  2 Medford  'A'                                     11:24.11   11:33.64    8   
     1) Brandner, Hannah 12             2) Carey, Mackenzie 12            
     3) Brandner, Bailey 11             4) Schumacher, Hallie 10          
  3 Mosinee School District  'A'                     11:40.00   11:46.70    6   
     1) Olund, Makenna 10               2) Swid, Alli 10                  
     3) Barabas, Mallorie 11            4) Walters, Olivia 12             
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                             11:00.00   11:57.67    5   
     1) Hayes, Anna JR                  2) Bleadow, Maddy SR              
     3) Lindemann, Audrey JR            4) Retzlaf, Hannah FR             
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                    12:45.00   12:14.69    4   
     1) Waye, Susan 12                  2) Kouba, Sara 12                 
     3) Bauman, Lauren 10               4) Flohr, Rylie 10                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines      5-00.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Kouba, Sara               12 Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Lindemann, Kirsten        SO Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Hoffman, Ashley           10 Medford              4-08.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Baker, Mandi              10 Medford              4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Nest, Hanna                9 Mosinee Scho         4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Pintens, Olivia           12 Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Rastedt, Reena            12 Mosinee Scho         4-00.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Hohensee, Ellissa          9 Antigo               4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 George, Emily             10 Medford              3-10.00    3-10.00  
 -- Sturtevant, Raven          9 Rhinelander          4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kim            11 Antigo               7-00.00    8-00.00    9   
  1 Hoffman, Hannah           SR Northland Pines      8-06.00    8-00.00    9   
  3 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk             8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Olson, Sarah              12 Mosinee Scho         7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Whiting, Dani             12 Tomahawk             7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Carstensen, Molly         12 Medford              6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Nest, Hanna                9 Mosinee Scho         6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
  9 Myszka, Alex              FR Lakeland             6-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines      7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Apfelbeck, Avery           9 Medford              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Hayes, Kaitlyn            SO Lakeland             6-06.00    6-00.00  
 13 Thums, Sarah               9 Medford              5-06.00    5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuman, Lilith           JR Lakeland            14-00.50   15-05.50   10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        SO Northland Pines     14-06.00   15-00.00    8   
  3 Klabunde, Bailey           9 Medford             14-02.00   14-05.50    6   
  4 vanbrocklin, natalee      10 Mosinee Scho        14-07.00   14-03.00    5   
  5 Millhausen, Kira          11 Mosinee Scho        13-10.00   14-00.50    4   
  6 Farmer, Marrki            11 Medford             13-06.00   13-06.50    3   
  7 Myszka, Alex              FR Lakeland            13-09.75   13-05.00    2   
  8 Brost, Lilly               9 Medford             13-08.00   13-03.50    1   
  9 Weber, Olivia              9 Tomahawk            13-11.00   13-02.00  
 10 Bastle, Brittney          12 Antigo              12-09.00   12-10.00  
 11 Jorgensen, Erika           9 Rhinelander         12-06.25   12-04.50  
 12 Langdon, Delaney          10 Tomahawk            14-05.00   12-01.50  
 13 Justice, Corrine          SR Northland Pines     12-11.00   12-00.50  
 14 Zimmerman, Arianne        11 Antigo              12-09.00   11-11.50  
 15 Hein, Cara                JR Lakeland                       11-09.50  
 16 Nicholson, Emma           10 Antigo              12-01.00   11-06.00  
 17 Strassman, Nicole         12 Tomahawk            12-01.00   11-02.00  
 18 Roberts, Olivia           10 Rhinelander         10-05.00    9-03.00  
 -- Jensen, Nicole             9 Rhinelander         11-03.50         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk            32-00.50   31-05.00   10   
  2 Schuman, Lilith           JR Lakeland            27-06.00   31-01.00    8   
  3 Hotchkiss, Morgan         10 Antigo              29-06.50   30-05.50    6   
  4 Vandemboom, Tara          SR Northland Pines                28-09.00    5   
  5 Carstensen, Lauren        11 Medford             25-00.00   28-04.50    4   
  6 Shipman, Emily            11 Medford             27-08.00   28-00.50    3   
  7 Pintens, Olivia           12 Tomahawk            29-00.00   27-09.00    2   
  8 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     28-07.50   27-08.00    1   
  9 Petts, Mandy              12 Antigo              26-00.00   26-05.00  
 -- Seidl, Carly              10 Rhinelander         25-03.75         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Molly         12 Medford             29-09.00   30-04.50   10   
  2 Godfrey, Lauren           FR Lakeland            28-08.75   29-07.00    8   
  3 Rick, Lexie               10 Rhinelander         27-07.00   29-02.00    6   
  4 Schade, Hannah            11 Tomahawk            29-00.00   29-01.75    5   
  5 Pugh, Kiana                9 Mosinee Scho        29-00.00   27-01.50    4   
  6 Weissmiller, Desirae       9 Medford             28-00.00   26-11.00    3   
  7 Kubisiak, Emily           SR Lakeland            28-08.25   26-04.25    2   
  8 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     26-00.50   26-03.25    1   
  9 Mifflin, Dorthy           10 Antigo              28-02.75   26-03.00  
 10 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines     26-05.00   26-00.75  
 11 Young, Marisa             12 Antigo              24-09.25   25-05.50  
 12 Moritz, Makenzy           12 Tomahawk            26-00.00   24-11.00  
 13 Breit, Emily              JR Mosinee Scho                   24-06.75  
 14 Brost, LeTeasha           11 Medford             25-04.00   24-05.00  
 15 Jaeger, Holly             SO Lakeland            28-01.00   23-05.00  
 16 Stencil, Sabrina          11 Mosinee Scho        25-00.00   22-07.00  
 17 Whyte, Cassandra          11 Antigo              23-08.50   21-09.50  
 18 Otterpohl, Lindsey        JR Northland Pines     19-08.00   17-04.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malicki, Julia            JR Lakeland                8.71       8.74   2  10   
  2 Klabunde, Bailey           9 Medford                 8.70       8.79   2   8   
  3 Godfrey, Lauren           FR Lakeland                8.85       8.82   2   6   
  4 Beske, Mattia              9 Rhinelander             8.80       8.98   2   5   
  5 Chen, Megan               JR Lakeland                8.88       8.99   2   4   
  6 Drost, Makenna            10 Medford                 9.30       9.02   1   3   
  7 Flannery, Katelyn          9 Rhinelander                        9.36   1   2   
  8 Zheng, Jenny               9 Tomahawk                9.50       9.57   1   1   
  9 Roberts, Olivia           10 Rhinelander             9.70       9.67   1 
 10 Otterpohl, Lindsey        JR Northland Pines        10.52      10.37   1 
 11 Whyte, Cassandra          11 Antigo                            10.83   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brost, Lilly               9 Medford                30.80      30.87   4  10   
  2 Toijala, Taryn            FR Lakeland               33.00      32.28   4   8   
  3 Klabunde, Bailey           9 Medford                31.00      32.65   4   6   
  4 Drost, Makenna            10 Medford                31.80      33.08   4   5   
  5 Young, Marisa             12 Antigo                 36.00      33.49   2   4   
  6 Zenkovich, Paige          12 Antigo                 36.00      34.79   2   3   
  7 Rubo, Bria                JR Northland Pines        34.95      34.96   3   2   
  8 Carlin, Brianna           FR Lakeland               35.00      35.20   3   1   
  9 Zimmerman, Arianne        11 Antigo                 36.00      35.55   3 
 10 Flannery, Katelyn          9 Rhinelander            35.70      35.65   3 
 11 Kolb, Lauren               9 Rhinelander            32.30      35.92   4 
 12 Laska, Kaitlyn             9 Rhinelander                       37.16   1 
 13 Geiger, Chentelle          9 Tomahawk                          37.56   1 
 14 Richards, Morgan          10 Tomahawk                          41.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hohensee, Ellissa          9 Antigo               1:20.00    1:12.92   1  10   
  2 Carlin, Brianna           FR Lakeland             1:18.00    1:17.43   2   8   
  3 Novotny, Sydney           10 Tomahawk             1:20.00    1:19.17   1   6   
  4 Schreiner, Arianna         9 Tomahawk             1:19.50    1:20.52   2   5   
  5 Scarcelli, Sydni          10 Rhinelander                     1:24.68   1   4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Main, Rose                FR Lakeland                        3:14.77   10   
  2 Bognar, Ali               JR Lakeland             3:18.00    3:16.94    8   
  3 Bessert, Bailey            9 Antigo               3:29.00    3:41.95    6   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Madeline          FR Lakeland             6:45.00    6:22.47   10   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wick, Jackie               9 Tomahawk                          40.31   10   
  2 Jashinsky, Brittany        9 Tomahawk                          40.35    8   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo  'A'                                       2:06.00    2:11.62   10   
     1) Andres, Victoria 11             2) Jansen, Emma 10                
     3) Nicholson, Emma 10              4) Nonnemacher, Hannah 9          
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:18.15    2:20.00    8   
     1) Beske, Mattia 9                 2) Jorgensen, Erika 9             
     3) Ratliff, Sydney 9               4) Siefert, Samantha 9            
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     2:15.00    2:25.04    6   
     1) Genelin, Corinn 9               2) Svacina, Kaylie 9              
     3) Geiger, Chentelle 9             4) Venske, Mercedes 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     5:30.00    5:22.47   10   
     1) Wick, Jackie 9                  2) Jashinsky, Brittany 9          
     3) Schreiner, Arianna 9            4) Waye, Morgan 10                
  2 Lakeland Union  'A'                                          5:24.60    8   
     1) Bognar, Ali JR                  2) Carlin, Brianna FR             
     3) Jaeger, Holly SO                4) Nimsgern, Annika JR            
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flohr, Rylie              10 Tomahawk                        5-00.00   10   
 -- VanStrydonk, Taylor       10 Tomahawk                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isola, Alexis             11 Medford             12-06.00   13-00.50   10   
  2 Nonnemacher, Hannah        9 Antigo                         12-01.50    8   
  3 Zenkovich, Paige          12 Antigo              12-00.00   11-10.50    6   
  4 Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines     12-10.00   11-10.00    5   
  5 Zheng, Jenny               9 Tomahawk                       11-07.50    4   
  6 Thums, Sarah               9 Medford             12-00.00   11-06.50    3   
  7 Venske, Mercedes           9 Tomahawk                        9-10.50    2   
  8 Pelehowski, Amber         12 Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-10.00    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Retzlaf, Hannah           FR Northland Pines                      ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Leah              9 Medford             23-00.00   23-05.75   10   
  2 Andres, Victoria          11 Antigo                         22-02.50    8   
  3 Novotny, Sydney           10 Tomahawk            22-00.00   21-00.75    6   
  4 Bunnell, Payton           10 Antigo              20-10.75   20-11.25    5   
  5 Richards, Morgan          10 Tomahawk            18-00.00   17-03.50    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Victor           10 Medford                 7.20       7.06   3  10   
  2 Manher, Jacob             12 Medford                 7.01       7.08   4   8   
  3 Bednar, Dylan             12 Mosinee Scho            7.12       7.19   4   6   
  4 Dixon, Will               11 Antigo                  7.21       7.28   3   5   
  5 Francisco, Josh            9 Rhinelander             7.40       7.34   3   4   
  6 Kneeland, Frank           10 Antigo                  7.47       7.41   2   3   
  7 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk                7.10       7.42   4   2   
  8 Marshall, Jake            12 Mosinee Scho            7.20       7.43   4   1   
  9 Bueno, Hugo               SR Northland Pines         7.37       7.43   3 
 10 Wenninger, Wyatt           9 Tomahawk                7.20       7.44   4 
 11 Felix, Adrian             12 Medford                 7.19       7.48   4 
 12 Edwards, Anthony          JR Northland Pines         7.35       7.48   3 
 13 Borchardt, Dane           12 Tomahawk                7.40       7.49   3 
 14 Krogh, Tyler              12 Rhinelander             7.60       7.54   2 
 15 Kelly, Jericho            10 Antigo                  7.57       7.54   2 
 16 Siegmeier, Lochlan        FR Northland Pines         7.45       7.54   2 
 17 Zhang, Brian              SO Lakeland                7.58       7.58   2 
 18 Rizzo, Quinten            FR Lakeland                7.63       7.69   1 
 19 Nordrum, Dejay            SO Lakeland                7.70       7.70   1 
 20 Kurtz, Alec               10 Rhinelander                        7.81   1 
 21 Barnett, Tristan          10 Mosinee Scho            7.60       7.96   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Victor           10 Medford                24.70      24.69   4  10   
  2 Manher, Jacob             12 Medford                25.60      25.27   3   8   
  3 Baker, Riland             11 Antigo                 25.36      25.60   4   6   
  4 Marshall, Jake            12 Mosinee Scho           24.80      25.78   4   5   
  5 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk               25.95      25.95   3   4   
  6 Dixon, Will               11 Antigo                 26.33      26.09   3   3   
  7 Rexroade, Jacob           FR Lakeland               26.50      26.29   2   2   
  8 Felix, Adrian             12 Medford                26.00      26.40   3   1   
  9 Kelly, Jericho            10 Antigo                 26.87      26.54   2 
 10 Krogh, Tyler              12 Rhinelander            28.00      26.57   1 
 11 Edwards, Anthony          JR Northland Pines        26.52      26.78   2 
 12 Hunt, Tyler               FR Northland Pines        27.42      26.85   1 
 13 Wittkopf, Noah            SR Northland Pines        26.66      26.94   2 
 14 Kopplin, AJ                9 Rhinelander            27.69      27.80   1 
 15 Liebnitz, Devon           10 Tomahawk               27.00      28.86   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koss, Colin               12 Antigo                 57.72      56.51   2  10   
  2 Brandner, Hunter          10 Medford                56.21      57.24   3   8   
  3 Kowalski, Anthony          9 Rhinelander            58.42      57.54   2   6   
  4 Rexroade, Jacob           FR Lakeland               57.00      58.13   3   5   
  5 Mullen, Kieran            SO Lakeland               57.00      59.75   3   4   
  6 Wohlleber, Max            JR Lakeland               56.50    1:00.46   3   3   
  7 Zietlow, Jacob            12 Tomahawk               59.50    1:01.00   2   2   
  8 Fultz, Brayden            11 Medford                56.90    1:01.19   3   1   
  9 Priefer, Thomas           FR Northland Pines      1:00.45    1:02.37   2 
 10 Rouse, Nathan             SO Northland Pines      1:06.36    1:04.09   1 
 11 Inman, Josh               10 Mosinee Scho         1:08.00    1:05.54   1 
 12 Westen, Bradley           10 Antigo               1:05.15    1:05.58   2 
 13 Sima, Adam                FR Northland Pines      1:07.95    1:07.60   1 
 14 Cochart, Dylan             9 Mosinee Scho         1:06.00    1:09.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caleb           SR Lakeland             2:06.64    2:10.88   2  10   
  2 Ulrich, Koltin            12 Medford              2:08.10    2:14.74   2   8   
  3 Sullivan, Jake            11 Medford              2:12.00    2:17.22   2   6   
  4 Webster, Mason            10 Tomahawk             2:10.50    2:17.71   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Alex             11 Tomahawk             2:25.00    2:19.67   2   4   
  6 Noland, Tony              11 Medford              2:17.20    2:20.65   2   3   
  7 Dern, John                JR Lakeland             2:20.00    2:22.95   2   2   
  8 Popp, Mitchell            SO Northland Pines      2:15.30    2:23.46   2   1   
  9 Flory, Bridger             9 Rhinelander                     2:30.42   1 
 10 Gaudioso, Anthony          9 Rhinelander          2:39.00    2:33.69   1 
 11 Wirsbinski, Isaac         12 Mosinee Scho         2:35.00    2:34.19   1 
 12 Watson, Alec              12 Mosinee Scho         2:32.00    2:36.94   1 
 13 Quartero, Damian          10 Antigo               2:41.83    2:37.64   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Jarod            12 Medford              4:52.10    4:41.04   2  10   
  2 Koss, Colin               12 Antigo               4:48.52    4:43.13   2   8   
  3 Radtke, Kody              SR Northland Pines      4:43.19    4:45.94   2   6   
  4 Bodewes, Noah             FR Lakeland             5:05.00    5:00.86   2   5   
  5 Diver, Darius             SO Lakeland             5:07.00    5:01.75   2   4   
  6 VanStrydonk, Troy         12 Tomahawk             4:55.00    5:13.35   2   3   
  7 McGill, Matt              SO Northland Pines      5:23.29    5:16.76   2   2   
  8 Flory, Bridger             9 Rhinelander          5:22.23    5:17.76   2   1   
  9 Rudolph, Derek             9 Medford              5:21.20    5:23.05   2 
 10 Barrett, Grayson           9 Mosinee Scho         5:40.00    5:24.13   1 
 11 Wick, Josh                11 Tomahawk             5:50.00    5:27.63   1 
 12 Lurvey, Max               FR Northland Pines      5:58.83    5:37.75   1 
 13 Morris, Zach              10 Antigo               5:55.19    5:38.04   1 
 14 Poetzl, Andy               9 Medford              5:28.00    5:40.74   2 
 15 Pince, Ashton              9 Mosinee Scho         6:10.00    6:24.05   1 
 -- Gee, Travis               JR Lakeland             5:17.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Jarod            12 Medford             11:05.00   10:29.25   10   
  2 Schulze, Noah             SR Northland Pines     10:32.08   11:07.74    8   
  3 Ulrich, Trey              10 Medford             11:31.30   11:08.28    6   
  4 Weber, Noah               JR Northland Pines     11:15.30   11:14.00    5   
  5 Tjugum, Lucas             11 Tomahawk            11:28.00   11:40.46    4   
  6 Ploeckelman, Evan          9 Tomahawk            11:40.00   12:10.34    3   
  7 Gaulding, Sage            SO Lakeland            13:00.00   12:24.68    2   
  8 Hov, Thomas               SR Lakeland            12:15.00   12:35.19    1   
  9 Sauvola, David            FR Northland Pines                15:00.23  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Tyler            SO Lakeland                9.24       9.07   3  10   
  2 Tracy, Eric               11 Rhinelander             8.80       9.13   3   8   
  3 Beukema, Brandt           JR Lakeland                9.44       9.13   3   6   
  4 Novitzke, Jared           12 Mosinee Scho           10.05       9.14   3   5   
  5 Haessly, Ryan             12 Mosinee Scho            9.90       9.62   3   4   
  6 Woodall, Kole             10 Tomahawk               10.07      10.13   3   3   
  7 Krueger, Colton           10 Rhinelander            10.10      10.51   2   2   
  8 Alvey, Grant              10 Tomahawk                          10.65   1   1   
  9 Novak, Andy               12 Antigo                 10.58      10.75   2 
 10 Nelson, Erik               9 Antigo                 11.50      12.06   2 
 11 Sackmann, Noah            10 Medford                12.90      12.85   1 
 -- Dahlby, Grayson           11 Medford                10.14         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines        28.65      28.70   3  10   
  2 Beukema, Brandt           JR Lakeland               29.30      28.81   3   8   
  3 Novitzke, Jared           12 Mosinee Scho           28.50      29.18   3   6   
  4 Haessly, Ryan             12 Mosinee Scho           28.40      30.06   3   5   
  5 Guzik, Reuben             10 Rhinelander            30.00      31.08   2   4   
  6 Dahlby, Grayson           11 Medford                31.00      31.20   2   3   
  7 Ploeckelman, Evan          9 Tomahawk               31.00      31.80   2   2   
  8 Liebnitz, Devon           10 Tomahawk               32.50      32.17   1   1   
  9 Sackmann, Noah            10 Medford                33.00      32.88   1 
 10 Woodall, Kole             10 Tomahawk               29.50      33.22   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:35.99    1:43.03   2  10   
     1) Rainer, Jordan JR               2) Tomasoski, Jonathon JR         
     3) Bueno, Hugo SR                  4) Young, Scott JR                
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       1:42.80    1:43.33   2   8   
     1) Baker, Riland 11                2) Hohensee, Drew 11              
     3) Kelly, Jericho 10               4) Kneeland, Frank 10             
  3 Lakeland Union  'A'                               1:45.00    1:44.12   1   6   
     1) Hayashi, Chris SR               2) Carroll, Tyler SO              
     3) Rizzo, Quinten FR               4) Zhang, Brian SO                
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:45.96   1   5   
     1) Phalin, Easton 10               2) Wenninger, Wyatt 9             
     3) Webster, Mason 10               4) Woodall, Kole 10               
  5 Mosinee School District  'A'                      1:39.50    1:46.10   2   4   
     1) Marshall, Jake 12               2) Bednar, Dylan 12               
     3) Wenman, Bobby 12                4) Novitzke, Jared 12             
  6 Rhinelander  'A'                                  1:50.72    1:48.47   1   3   
     1) Francisco, Josh 9               2) Krogh, Tyler 12                
     3) Krueger, Colton 10              4) Kopplin, AJ 9                  
 -- Medford  'A'                                      1:39.10         DQ   2 
     1) Manher, Jacob 12                2) Meier, Ben 12                  
     3) Ekwueme, Osy 11                 4) Rinaldi, Victor 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antigo  'A'                                       3:55.21    3:50.50   2  10   
     1) Baker, Riland 11                2) Dixon, Will 11                 
     3) Hohensee, Drew 11               4) Koss, Colin 12                 
  2 Lakeland Union  'A'                               3:49.63    3:55.86   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Caleb SR              2) Bodewes, Noah FR               
     3) Diver, Darius SO                4) Wohlleber, Max JR              
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                  4:00.95    3:57.04   1   6   
     1) Tracy, Eric 11                  2) Francisco, Josh 9              
     3) Monk, Alex 10                   4) Kowalski, Anthony 9            
  4 Medford  'A'                                      3:47.10    3:58.11   2   5   
     1) Carlson, Preston 11             2) Fultz, Brayden 11              
     3) Brandner, Hunter 10             4) Poetzl, Andy 9                 
  5 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:55.02    3:59.04   2   4   
     1) Wittkopf, Noah SR               2) Edwards, Anthony JR            
     3) Rainer, Jordan JR               4) Tomasoski, Jonathon JR         
  6 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:58.00    4:01.68   2   3   
     1) Webster, Mason 10               2) VanStrydonk, Troy 12           
     3) Zietlow, Jacob 12               4) Johnson, Alex 11               
  7 Mosinee School District  'A'                      4:15.00    4:18.22   1   2   
     1) Barrett, Grayson 9              2) Pozorski, Ryan 10              
     3) Krzanowski, Ethan 10            4) Alcoba, Riley 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union  'A'                               9:19.94    8:59.98   10   
     1) Bodewes, Noah FR                2) Diver, Darius SO               
     3) Anderson, Caleb SR              4) Gee, Travis JR                 
  2 Medford  'A'                                      8:50.10    9:09.77    8   
     1) Rudolph, Jarod 12               2) Ulrich, Koltin 12              
     3) Noland, Tony 11                 4) Sullivan, Jake 11              
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                              9:08.30    9:28.79    6   
     1) Weber, Noah JR                  2) Radtke, Kody SR                
     3) Schulze, Noah SR                4) Popp, Mitchell SO              
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:40.00   10:06.13    5   
     1) Tjugum, Lucas 11                2) Spaulding, Orion 11            
     3) Johnson, Parker 10              4) Zedler, Erik 11                
  5 Mosinee School District  'A'                      9:59.00   10:15.54    4   
     1) Barrett, Grayson 9              2) Pozorski, Ryan 10              
     3) Krzanowski, Ethan 10            4) Alcoba, Riley 9                
  6 Rhinelander  'A'                                 10:41.99   10:24.24    3   
     1) Flory, Bridger 9                2) Gaudioso, Anthony 9            
     3) Kovac, Jack 10                  4) Werner, Quinn 10               
  7 Antigo  'A'                                      10:50.17   10:37.55    2   
     1) Fucarino, Joe 10                2) Morris, Zach 10                
     3) Quartero, Damian 10             4) Reineke, Zach 10               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rexroade, Jacob           FR Lakeland             5-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Haessly, Ryan             12 Mosinee Scho         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Novitzke, Jared           12 Mosinee Scho         5-08.00    5-08.00    5.50
  3 Rosinski, Mike            JR Northland Pines      5-08.00    5-08.00    5.50
  5 Wenninger, Wyatt           9 Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Kopplin, AJ                9 Rhinelander          5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Brandner, Hunter          10 Medford              5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Dahlby, Grayson           11 Medford              5-00.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines      5-02.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Johnson, Alex             11 Tomahawk             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Siegmeier, Lochlan        FR Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-00.00  
 12 Zietlow, Jacob            12 Tomahawk             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Kneeland, Frank           10 Antigo               4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 Ruch, Lane                12 Medford              5-02.00    4-08.00  
 -- Nelson, Erik               9 Antigo               4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayashi, Chris            SR Lakeland            12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines     11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Thomas            10 Antigo              11-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Strebig, Garrett          11 Medford             10-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  4 Bednar, Dylan             12 Mosinee Scho        11-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  6 Webster, Mason            10 Tomahawk            10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Nicholson, Noah           12 Antigo              11-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 VanStrydonk, Troy         12 Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Tomasoski, Jonathon       JR Northland Pines      9-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Arp, Harley               JR Northland Pines     10-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 McClintock, Jake          JR Lakeland             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Carlson, Preston          11 Medford             10-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Reineke, Zach             10 Antigo               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Scandin, Jack             SO Lakeland            10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bueno, Hugo               SR Northland Pines     17-02.00   18-02.50   10   
  2 Hofmann, Kalib            12 Mosinee Scho        18-00.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Zeller, Drew              SR Lakeland            17-04.75   17-09.50    6   
  4 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk            18-03.00   17-04.00    5   
  5 Francisco, Josh            9 Rhinelander         16-02.50   17-03.50    4   
  6 Ekwueme, Osy              11 Medford             19-02.00   17-02.50    3   
  7 Brandner, Hunter          10 Medford             16-10.00   17-02.00    2   
  8 Willman, Max               9 Medford             17-04.00   17-01.00    1   
  9 Rosinski, Mike            JR Northland Pines                17-00.00  
 10 Beukema, Brandt           JR Lakeland            16-08.25   16-10.50  
 11 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines     17-00.00   16-00.00  
 12 Evenhouse, Justin         SO Lakeland            15-02.00   14-09.50  
 13 Woodall, Kole             10 Tomahawk            16-06.00   14-09.00  
 14 Inman, Josh               10 Mosinee Scho        15-00.00   14-06.00  
 15 Piosalan, Isaiah           9 Rhinelander         13-11.50   13-08.00  
 16 Koszarek, Justin          11 Antigo              13-02.00   13-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ekwueme, Osy              11 Medford             40-08.00   40-01.50   10   
  2 Strebig, Garrett          11 Medford             37-07.00   38-00.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Preston          11 Medford             27-01.00   36-09.50    6   
  4 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines     35-07.00   35-06.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Parker           10 Tomahawk            33-09.00   32-08.00    4   
  6 Kurtz, Alec               10 Rhinelander         31-00.50   32-03.00    3   
  7 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines     29-06.00   31-07.50    2   
  8 Alvey, Grant              10 Tomahawk                       31-01.00    1   
  9 Zeller, Drew              SR Lakeland            30-03.50   30-09.50  
 10 Liebnitz, Devon           10 Tomahawk            29-05.00   28-05.00  
 11 Langseth, Eric             9 Antigo                         27-09.50  
 -- Jackman, Conner           FR Northland Pines     26-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Evan             SR Lakeland            44-01.50   44-08.00   10   
  2 Bussey, Qwan              11 Antigo              40-05.25   44-01.75    8   
  3 Wittkopf, Noah            SR Northland Pines     44-00.75   43-03.00    6   
  4 Rheinschmidt, Bryce       12 Mosinee Scho        42-06.00   41-07.00    5   
  5 Irmick, Josh              JR Lakeland            41-05.00   40-02.75    4   
  6 Ruch, Lane                12 Medford             40-09.00   39-00.25    3   
  7 Davis, DJ                 12 Mosinee Scho        41-00.00   38-00.00    2   
  8 Meier, Ben                12 Medford             39-01.00   37-08.00    1   
  9 Elbe, Matt                12 Antigo              36-04.25   36-08.00  
 10 Borchardt, Dane           12 Tomahawk            39-05.00   35-08.75  
 11 Mohr, Jose                10 Mosinee Scho        41-00.00   35-06.00  
 12 Saltenberger, Eric        SO Northland Pines     35-10.75   35-00.25  
 13 Krueger, Colton           10 Rhinelander         35-05.00   34-08.75  
 14 Kurtz, Alec               10 Rhinelander         31-04.00   34-01.25  
 15 Roberts, Luke             12 Rhinelander         36-03.00   34-00.50  
 16 Justice, Nick             SO Northland Pines     33-09.25   33-07.50  
 17 Wingo, Noah               SO Lakeland            33-06.50   33-00.00  
 18 Reuter, Matt              11 Medford             32-00.00   32-09.00  
 19 Jagla, Alex               12 Antigo                         31-03.75  
 20 Hurlburt, Billy           12 Tomahawk            37-06.00   30-08.00  
 21 Tomaszewski, Jordan        9 Tomahawk            29-06.00   26-11.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willman, Max               9 Medford                 7.36       7.30   3  10   
  2 Meier, Ben                12 Medford                            7.41   3   8   
  3 Hunt, Tyler               FR Northland Pines         7.69       7.61   3   6   
  4 Arp, Harley               JR Northland Pines         7.76       7.68   3   5   
  5 Scandin, Jack             SO Lakeland                7.85       7.85   3   4   
  6 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines         7.84       7.89   3   3   
  7 McClintock, Jake          JR Lakeland                7.99       7.98   2   2   
  8 Piosalan, Isaiah           9 Rhinelander                        8.19   1   1   
  9 Rhode, Jake               12 Antigo                  7.85       8.21   2 
 10 Aros, Dane                11 Antigo                  8.31       8.25   2 
 11 Tomaszewski, Jordan        9 Tomahawk                           8.33   1 
 12 Juech, Mike                9 Antigo                  8.71       8.55   2 
 13 Moore, Oshay              SO Lakeland                9.07       9.22   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Billy           12 Tomahawk                           9.79   1 
 15 Sievert, Alex             11 Tomahawk                          10.39   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meier, Ben                12 Medford                26.30      26.50   2  10   
  2 Willman, Max               9 Medford                26.60      26.84   2   8   
  3 Mullen, Kieran            SO Lakeland               27.50      26.96   2   6   
  4 Arp, Harley               JR Northland Pines        28.63      28.15   2   5   
  5 Nickolas, Connor          FR Lakeland               30.00      29.54   1   4   
  6 Wittig, Sebastian         FR Lakeland               29.50      29.95   1   3   
  7 Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines        29.85      30.95   1   2   
  8 Sievert, Alex             11 Tomahawk                          37.68   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homman, Chance            FR Northland Pines      1:09.23    1:04.31   10   
  2 Crosby, Zach              FR Lakeland             1:03.00    1:06.27    8   
  3 Young, Tyler              FR Northland Pines      1:09.18    1:07.77    6   
  4 Grabowsky, Nick           11 Antigo               1:05.00    1:08.90    5   
  5 Kunelius, Dillon          FR Lakeland             1:05.00    1:10.33    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graf, Aidan               FR Lakeland                        2:41.25   10   
  2 Johnson, Daniel           FR Northland Pines                 2:52.40    8   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karlen, Keegan            10 Tomahawk                        5:37.69   10   
  2 Evenhouse, Justin         SO Lakeland                        5:39.30    8   
  3 Black, Connor             FR Lakeland                        5:41.00    6   
  4 Miller, Jacob             10 Tomahawk                        5:50.27    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvey, Grant              10 Tomahawk               34.50      32.33   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             10 Tomahawk               35.00      37.71    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:52.65    1:49.00   10   
     1) Hunt, Tyler FR                  2) Rhode, Jack FR                 
     3) Siegmeier, Lochlan FR           4) Blaedow, Nick FR               
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       1:52.30    1:59.13    8   
     1) Schmidt, Adam 10                2) Arlen, Austin 10               
     3) Langseth, Eric 9                4) Nelson, Thomas 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:13.67   10   
     1) Zedler, Erik 11                 2) Spaulding, Orion 11            
     3) Johnson, Parker 10              4) Wick, Josh 11                  
  2 Lakeland Union  'A'                                          4:21.47    8   
     1) Jerde, Tyler FR                 2) McClintock, Jake JR            
     3) Nordrum, Dejay SO               4) Kunelius, Dillon FR            
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:27.48    4:26.58    6   
     1) Rouse, Nathan SO                2) McGill, Matt SO                
     3) Sima, Adam FR                   4) Priefer, Thomas FR             
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clure, Colton             FR Northland Pines                 5-02.00   10   
  2 Zedler, Erik              11 Tomahawk             5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Spaulding, Orion          11 Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seidl, Mark               10 Antigo               6-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Nordrum, Dejay            SO Lakeland             9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Tjugum, Lucas             11 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  3 Rhode, Jack               FR Northland Pines      8-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  5 Ewert, Dakota             10 Antigo                          7-00.00    4   
  6 Young, Tyler              FR Northland Pines      7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Wick, Josh                11 Tomahawk                        7-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clure, Colton             FR Northland Pines                15-03.00   10   
  2 Alvey, Grant              10 Tomahawk            15-06.00   15-00.00    8   
  3 Miller, Jacob             10 Tomahawk            15-00.00   14-08.50    6   
  4 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines     15-11.00   14-01.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Daniel           FR Northland Pines     15-02.00   13-06.50    4   
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felix, Adrian             12 Medford             34-00.00   33-08.00   10   
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaedow, Nick             FR Northland Pines     33-06.75   34-05.25   10   
  2 Barber, Max               SO Lakeland            29-05.25   30-03.00    8   
  3 LaBarge, Douglas          SO Lakeland            27-10.50   29-09.25    6   
  4 Lofy, Nathan              JR Northland Pines     30-05.75   29-04.00    5   
  5 Rhode, Jake               12 Antigo              30-00.00   29-03.50    4   
  6 Tyson, Jacob              10 Rhinelander                    28-07.50    3   
  7 TerBeest, Adam             9 Rhinelander         28-00.00   28-07.25    2   
  8 Schneider, Cody           FR Lakeland            24-11.00   26-10.25    1   
  9 Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines     23-08.25   26-02.25  
 10 Vieaux, Cooper             9 Rhinelander         25-00.00   26-00.25  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            136        2) Medford                   114.50
    3) Lakeland Union             101        4) Mosinee School District    96.50
    5) Tomahawk                    73        6) Antigo                     50   
    7) Rhinelander                 43                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                    73        1) Lakeland Union             73   
    3) Antigo                      60        4) Medford                    55   
    5) Rhinelander                 19        6) Northland Pines             7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford                    146        2) Lakeland Union            126   
    3) Northland Pines             89        4) Mosinee School District    75   
    5) Antigo                      71        6) Tomahawk                   65   
    7) Rhinelander                 47                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            113.50     2) Lakeland Union             86   
    3) Tomahawk                    79.50     4) Medford                    46   
    5) Antigo                      31        6) Rhinelander                 6