Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2016 05:05 PM
              2016 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational - 4/8/2016               
                             Superior High School                              
                     Lydia Thering Fieldhouse, UW-Superior                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Jaiden          11 Eau Claire N            7.71       7.77   5  10   
  2 Petricka, Kary             9 Eau Claire N            7.88       7.79   5   8   
  3 Teichroew, Erin           11 Duluth East             7.76       7.82   5   6   
  4 Mogensen, Marcia           9 Superior                7.90       7.87   5   5   
  5 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner                11.00       7.87   2   4   
  6 Phillips, Reagan          12 Eau Claire N            7.78       7.93   5   3   
  7 Anderson, Amber           12 Shell Lake              7.97       7.96   4   2   
  8 Martin, Maddy             12 Chippewa Fal            8.40       8.09   4   1   
  9 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern            7.90       8.13   5 
 10 Orr, Mackenzie            12 Rice Lake               7.87       8.16   5 
 11 Schunck, Sydney            9 Shell Lake              8.00       8.16   4 
 12 Haugen, Baamiak            7 Duluth East             8.98       8.17   2 
 13 Millerman, Paige           9 Rice Lake               8.27       8.18   4 
 14 Duffy, Lily               12 Hayward                 8.20       8.28   4 
 15 Rankila, Hope             10 Northwestern            7.90       8.29   5 
 16 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland                 8.53       8.33   3 
 17 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner                            8.39   1 
 18 gunderson, sarah          10 Cumberland H            8.50       8.43   3 
 19 Kittilson, Autumn         12 Duluth East             8.92       8.48   2 
 20 skidmore, gabby            9 Cumberland H            8.50       8.49   3 
 21 LeSage, Alicia            11 Superior                8.10       8.49   4 
 22 Cox, McKenna              10 Chippewa Fal            8.61       8.51   3 
 23 friess, lexi              12 Cumberland H            9.00       8.61   2 
 24 Laurvick, Sadey           12 Superior                8.10       8.65   4 
 25 Stark, Anna               10 Hayward                 8.90       8.66   2 
 26 Rothe, Annasage           11 Ashland                 8.78       8.81   3 
 27 Peterson, Topanga         11 Spooner                            8.83   1 
 28 Hebert, Kailyn            09 Ashland                 8.79       8.85   3 
 29 Smith, Sierra             11 Chippewa Fal            8.45       8.88   3 
 30 Petersen, Amanda           9 Rice Lake               8.98       8.93   2 
 31 Moss, Justine             11 Northwestern            8.10       9.14   4 
 32 Knoop, Alecia              9 Shell Lake              9.00       9.47   2 
 33 DeWitt, Emily              9 Drummond                           9.68   1 
 34 Adolphson, Amethyst        9 Drummond                          10.00   1 
 35 Nestel, Alexis             9 Drummond                          10.50   2 
 
Girls 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner                28.00      27.81   6  10   
  2 Sullivan, Jaiden          11 Eau Claire N           28.30      27.96   6   8   
  3 Teichroew, Erin           11 Duluth East            27.78      28.07   6   6   
  4 Hanaman, Adyara           11 Rice Lake              28.95      28.11   5   5   
  5 Petricka, Kary             9 Eau Claire N           29.30      28.36   5   4   
  6 Snider, Taylor            11 Hayward                27.80      28.50   6   3   
  7 Mikula, Nicole            11 Shell Lake             28.20      28.61   6   2   
  8 Mogensen, Marcia           9 Superior               27.80      28.67   6   1   
  9 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern           28.80      29.12   5 
 10 Stearns, Sophie           10 Chippewa Fal           29.00      29.14   5 
 11 Kaz, Raeanne              10 Chippewa Fal           28.70      29.61   5 
 12 Martin, Lindsey           12 Shell Lake             29.40      29.79   4 
 13 Rankila, Hope             10 Northwestern           29.20      30.14   5 
 14 Mlejnek, Jasmine           9 Rice Lake              30.00      30.43   4 
 15 Bohman, Alli              11 Eau Claire N           29.48      30.60   4 
 16 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner                32.00      30.71   2 
 17 gunderson, sarah          10 Cumberland H           32.00      30.74   2 
 18 Haugen, Baamiak            7 Duluth East            30.51      30.82   3 
 19 Smith, Sierra             11 Chippewa Fal           30.96      31.02   3 
 20 romanowski, jenna         11 Cumberland H           31.00      31.15   3 
 21 Robbins, Abi               9 Hayward                29.80      31.40   4 
 22 Hebert, Kailyn            09 Ashland                32.00      31.72   2 
 23 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland                31.40      31.83   3 
 24 LeSage, Alicia            11 Superior               31.30      31.88   3 
 25 Laurvick, Sadey           12 Superior               31.50      32.14   2 
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     12 Drummond               33.50      32.21   1 
 27 Peterson, Topanga         11 Spooner                32.00      32.28   2 
 28 Mlinar, Arianna            9 Duluth East            31.54      32.47   2 
 29 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland                32.95      32.55   1 
 30 west, isabella             9 Cumberland H           35.00      32.70   1 
 31 Marske, Summer            10 Rice Lake              32.02      32.87   1 
 32 Martin, Reone              9 Hayward                29.80      33.17   4 
 33 Moss, Justine             11 Northwestern           30.00      33.62   4 
 34 DeWitt, Emily              9 Drummond               38.70      36.87   1 
 35 Nestel, Alexis             9 Drummond               42.50      38.45   1 
 36 Clark, Ashley              9 Shell Lake             31.10      39.23   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella            11 Rice Lake            1:02.73    1:02.20   5  10   
  2 Meyer, Ava                12 Duluth East          1:03.84    1:05.60   5   8   
  3 Gray, Savannah            11 Eau Claire N         1:06.50    1:05.66   5   6   
  4 Baribeau, Katleyn         10 Rice Lake            1:07.84    1:07.28   4   5   
  5 Skattebo, Cassie           9 Shell Lake           1:06.00    1:07.54   5   4   
  6 Ness, Tessa               10 Rice Lake            1:10.16    1:07.70   3   3   
  7 Amundson, Journey          9 Northwestern         1:06.00    1:08.83   5   2   
  8 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland              1:09.00    1:08.88   4   1   
  9 Johnson, Gracie           10 Hayward              1:10.00    1:10.57   3 
 10 Bauer, Mya                10 Eau Claire N         1:11.70    1:11.24   3 
 11 skidmore, gabby            9 Cumberland H         1:10.00    1:11.86   3 
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     12 Drummond             1:13.00    1:12.19   2 
 13 Rosato, Sophia            10 Duluth East          1:13.12    1:12.45   2 
 14 Nelson, Abigail            9 Northwestern         1:09.00    1:12.66   4 
 15 Martin, Olivia            10 Eau Claire N         1:15.40    1:13.72   1 
 16 Hodgett, Alyssa           11 Shell Lake           1:09.00    1:14.18   4 
 17 Robbins, Abi               9 Hayward              1:11.00    1:14.44   3 
 18 Emerson, Anna             11 Spooner              1:15.00    1:15.04   2 
 19 Thiel, Breanna            11 Northwestern         1:15.00    1:16.64   2 
 20 nelson, shelia            12 Cumberland H         1:15.00    1:16.72   2 
 21 Hordvik, Mari             12 Spooner              1:17.00    1:17.78   1 
 22 Hunter, Kat               10 Superior             1:09.00    1:17.84   4 
 23 Notenberg, Alissa          9 Superior             1:15.00    1:18.31   2 
 24 Perkins, Autumn           10 Hayward              1:18.00    1:33.78   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koski, Phoebe             12 Duluth East          2:32.13    2:31.28   3  10   
  2 Guckenberg, Hanna         12 Eau Claire N         2:34.10    2:33.66   3   8   
  3 Nelson, Emma              12 Northwestern         2:39.00    2:35.04   3   6   
  4 Tiefs, Paityn              9 Rice Lake            2:40.30    2:38.17   3   5   
  5 Weberg, Molly              9 Duluth East          2:40.62    2:40.50   3   4   
  6 Hillert, Sydney           12 Chippewa Fal         2:35.50    2:40.72   3   3   
  7 Bergum, Molly             12 Superior             2:40.00    2:41.98   3   2   
  8 Dynek, Lauren             11 Duluth East          2:43.14    2:42.16   3   1   
  9 Pokorny, Julia            10 Shell Lake           2:41.00    2:46.18   3 
 10 Hancock, Karsten           9 Eau Claire N         2:44.30    2:46.49   3 
 11 Huber, Alison             12 Ashland              2:47.69    2:46.56   2 
 12 Meyer, Emma               12 Chippewa Fal         3:15.50    2:47.55   1 
 13 Jensen, Lexi              10 Superior             2:45.00    2:53.15   2 
 14 Emerson, Anna             11 Spooner              3:00.00    2:54.29   2 
 15 Dong, Katy                10 Rice Lake            2:55.74    2:54.57   2 
 16 Meister, Natalie          10 Spooner              3:00.00    2:57.74   2 
 17 Fisher, Jayce             10 Eau Claire N         2:51.00    2:57.85   2 
 18 Reidt, Aubrey             10 Rice Lake            2:59.22    2:59.02   2 
 19 Sillman, Hannah            9 Chippewa Fal         3:00.50    3:00.25   2 
 20 Pajtash, Kayla            10 Northwestern         3:06.00    3:02.29   1 
 21 Wilkie, Emily             12 Hayward              2:57.00    3:04.67   2 
 22 Osborn, Lauren            12 Shell Lake           3:10.00    3:05.59   1 
 23 Hall, Autumn              12 Ashland                         3:15.62   1 
 24 Siebers, Paula            11 Shell Lake           3:15.00    3:33.16   1 
 25 bruno, elaina             10 Cumberland H         3:20.00    3:41.90   1 
 26 Perkins, Autumn           10 Hayward              3:30.00    4:04.60   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koski, Phoebe             12 Duluth East          5:33.14    5:30.08   2  10   
  2 Plewa, Aria               12 Duluth East          5:45.22    5:34.50   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Emma              12 Northwestern         5:54.00    5:44.98   2   6   
  4 Dynek, Lauren             11 Duluth East          5:52.24    5:51.80   2   5   
  5 Phillips, Audrey          10 Superior             6:01.00    5:55.46   2   4   
  6 Mattson, Sophie           10 Ashland              6:00.15    5:55.74   2   3   
  7 Brodzinski, Mary          11 Rice Lake            6:06.79    5:55.76   2   2   
  8 Hancock, Karsten           9 Eau Claire N         6:22.00    6:06.02   2   1   
  9 Mills, Miciah             10 Eau Claire N         5:50.80    6:15.02   2 
 10 Altman, Ashley            12 Chippewa Fal         6:15.50    6:18.85   2 
 11 Stone, Amanda             11 Rice Lake            6:17.32    6:21.61   2 
 12 Johnson, Caitlin          11 Northwestern         6:45.00    6:22.76   1 
 13 stone, kate               10 Cumberland H         6:10.00    6:29.60   2 
 14 Kirkwood, Cierra           9 Spooner              6:30.00    6:38.18   1 
 15 Bever, Kiera              11 Rice Lake            6:28.79    6:40.69   1 
 16 Wydra, Mariya              9 Hayward              6:53.00    7:07.43   1 
 17 Ayers, Theresa            12 Drummond             6:34.00    7:10.47   1 
 18 Tinberg, Kaitlyn           9 Chippewa Fal         7:15.50    7:10.77   1 
 19 Cox, Katie                 9 Shell Lake           7:20.00    7:11.04   1 
 20 McCoshen, Shannon          9 Superior                        7:13.56   1 
 21 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         10 Shell Lake           7:10.00    7:39.30   1 
 22 Heller, Sara              12 Chippewa Fal         7:00.50    7:46.93   1 
 23 Hankins, Elizabeth        11 Hayward              8:00.00    9:48.80   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Emily            11 Eau Claire N        11:57.40   11:38.68   10   
  2 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland             12:48.02   12:24.40    8   
  3 Canavan, Kelly            10 Duluth East         12:40.62   12:25.85    6   
  4 Phillips, Audrey          10 Superior            12:55.00   12:58.56    5   
  5 Cihasky, Meghan           12 Chippewa Fal        13:15.50   13:03.32    4   
  6 Pihlaja, Allegra          10 Duluth East         13:06.41   13:07.20    3   
  7 Daly, Natalie              9 Duluth East         13:20.72   13:21.10    2   
  8 Bliek, Olivia             10 Chippewa Fal        14:30.50   13:40.09    1   
  9 Deladi, Alexis             9 Shell Lake          14:07.00   14:03.46  
 10 Smykalski, Emma           10 Northwestern        13:45.00   14:05.17  
 11 Stone, Amanda             11 Rice Lake           14:13.12   14:08.14  
 12 Weber, Anna               10 Rice Lake           16:23.62   14:58.72  
 13 Meister, Ashlea           10 Shell Lake          14:35.00   15:11.35  
 14 Crotteau, Emma            11 Rice Lake           15:10.50   15:17.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H            9.59       9.37   3  10   
  2 Mlejnek, Jasmine           9 Rice Lake               9.91       9.90   3   8   
  3 ruetz, skyler             10 Cumberland H            9.80      10.22   3   6   
  4 Gentry, Payton            12 Superior               10.40      10.30   2   5   
  5 Faulkner, Ali             12 Eau Claire N            9.79      10.34   3   4   
  6 McClure, Taya             12 Northwestern           10.60      10.44   2   3   
  7 Thiel, Breanna            11 Northwestern           10.80      10.53   2   2   
  8 Francis, Cabrilla         10 Duluth East            12.02      10.57   1   1   
  9 Beitel, Lynzy             10 Superior               10.60      10.62   2 
 10 Lier, Callie              10 Northwestern           11.00      10.67   1 
 11 Likar, Samantha           12 Duluth East            10.82      10.70   2 
 12 Martin, Tia               10 Eau Claire N           10.61      10.83   2 
 13 Kaz, Raeanne              10 Chippewa Fal           10.04      11.23   3 
 14 Zweig, Sydney             10 Hayward                11.00      11.28   2 
 15 Potts, Alyssa              9 Chippewa Fal           10.09      11.87   3 
 16 Lawrence, Alyssa          12 Superior                          11.88   1 
 17 Meyer, Paige              11 Hayward                10.80      11.90   2 
 18 Christofferson, Calista   10 Rice Lake              12.22      12.16   1 
 19 yawn, erika                9 Cumberland H           11.10      12.75   1 
 20 Mikula, Nicole            11 Shell Lake                        12.90   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H           32.00      31.20   5  10   
  2 Dennis, Claire             9 Rice Lake              37.00      32.36   2   8   
  3 ruetz, skyler             10 Cumberland H           31.00      32.75   6   6   
  4 Beitel, Lynzy             10 Superior               31.90      32.84   5   5   
  5 Kaz, Raeanne              10 Chippewa Fal           32.90      32.95   5   4   
  6 Likar, Samantha           12 Duluth East            33.02      33.52   4   3   
  7 McClure, Taya             12 Northwestern           33.10      33.93   4   2   
  8 Potts, Alyssa              9 Chippewa Fal           33.90      33.98   3   1   
  9 Martin, Tia               10 Eau Claire N           33.85      34.08   4 
 10 Zweig, Sydney             10 Hayward                39.00      34.38   2 
 11 Meyer, Paige              11 Hayward                35.00      34.46   3 
 12 Faulkner, Ali             12 Eau Claire N           31.67      34.95   6 
 13 Francis, Cabrilla         10 Duluth East            36.11      35.79   2 
 14 Gentry, Payton            12 Superior               31.50      36.17   6 
 15 Goette, Ashton            11 Northwestern           34.50      36.85   3 
 16 Eiche, Taylor              9 Shell Lake           1:02.60      37.75   1 
 17 Stark, Anna               10 Hayward                40.00      38.44   1 
 18 Thompson, Alexis          10 Rice Lake              40.00      43.35   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 1:55.00    1:53.72   2  10   
     1) Phillips, Reagan 12             2) Sullivan, Jaiden 11            
     3) Hayden, Emily 12                4) Petricka, Kary 9               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:54.55   2   8   
     1) Snider, Gabby 11                2) Meyer, Trinity 10              
     3) Heidenreich, Amber 11           4) Snider, Taylor 11              
  3 Shell Lake  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:55.28   2   6   
  4 Duluth East  'A'                                  1:59.11    2:00.25   2   5   
  5 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:59.00    2:00.37   2   4   
     1) Martin, Maddy 12                2) Cox, McKenna 10                
     3) Smith, Sierra 11                4) Stearns, Sophie 10             
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                    2:01.30    2:00.38   1   3   
     1) Millerman, Paige 9              2) Hanaman, Adyara 11             
     3) Marske, Summer 10               4) Petersen, Amanda 9             
  7 Superior  'A'                                     1:57.00    2:01.33   2   2   
     1) LeSage, Alicia 11               2) Mogensen, Marcia 9             
     3) Gentry, Payton 12               4) Laurvick, Sadey 12             
  8 Northwestern  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:01.83   1   1   
     1) McClure, Taya 12                2) Rankila, Hope 10               
     3) Albright, Nia 9                 4) Tapani, Breanne 12             
  9 Spooner  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:03.89   1 
     1) Grubbs, Alex 12                 2) Bauer, Britney 10              
     3) Arf, Lily 9                     4) Peterson, Topanga 11           
 10 Ashland  'A'                                      2:08.60    2:05.32   1 
     1) Custer, Camille 09              2) Nuutinen, Bailey 09            
     3) Seeger, Isabelle 09             4) Bucholz, Harper 10             
 11 Cumberland High School  'A'                       2:08.00    2:09.55   1 
     1) grunseth, cora 9                2) romanowski, jenna 11           
     3) friess, lexi 12                 4) kasper, maleea 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake  'A'                                    4:21.10    4:24.44   2  10   
     1) Tiefs, Paityn 9                 2) Ellenson, Ella 11              
     3) Baribeau, Katleyn 10            4) Dong, Katy 10                  
  2 Duluth East  'A'                                  4:31.62    4:33.08   2   8   
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:39.00    4:41.01   2   6   
     1) Amundson, Journey 9             2) Nelson, Abigail 9              
     3) Tapani, Breanne 12              4) Kalin, Anna 12                 
  4 Shell Lake  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:42.20   2   5   
     1) Anderson, Amber 12              2) Clark, Sheri 12                
     3) Skattebo, Cassie 9              4) Pokorny, Julia 10              
  5 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 4:40.00    4:44.61   2   4   
     1) Bauer, Mya 10                   2) Bohman, Averi 9                
     3) Martin, Olivia 10               4) Gray, Savannah 11              
  6 Hayward  'A'                                      4:49.00    4:54.64   1   3   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 12                2) Martin, Reone 9                
     3) Meyer, Trinity 10               4) Heidenreich, Amber 11          
  7 Superior  'A'                                     4:45.00    4:58.54   2   2   
     1) Jensen, Lexi 10                 2) Lawrence, Alyssa 12            
     3) Phillips, Audrey 10             4) Bergum, Molly 12               
  8 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               6:00.50    5:16.15   1   1   
     1) Altman, Ashley 12               2) Tinberg, Kaitlyn 9             
     3) Katzmark, Morgan 10             4) Heller, Sara 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duluth East  'A'                                 10:45.62   10:30.13   10   
  2 Ashland  'A'                                     11:10.50   11:03.83    8   
     1) Huber, Alison 12                2) Mattson, Sophie 10             
     3) Wallis, Amy 11                  4) Tucker, Aneesa 11              
  3 Shell Lake  'A'                                  11:00.00   11:22.69    6   
     1) Deladi, Alexis 9                2) Meister, Ashlea 10             
     3) Clark, Sheri 12                 4) Pokorny, Julia 10              
  4 Spooner  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:27.29    5   
     1) Emerson, Anna 11                2) Kirkwood, Cierra 9             
     3) Arf, Lily 9                     4) Hordvik, Mari 12               
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                11:45.00   11:30.39    4   
     1) Kalin, Anna 12                  2) Johnson, Caitlin 11            
     3) Smykalski, Emma 10              4) Swanson, Mallory 12            
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                   12:48.00   11:40.21    3   
     1) Bui, Linda 10                   2) Reidt, Aubrey 10               
     3) Crotteau, Emma 11               4) Dong, Katy 10                  
  7 Hayward  'A'                                     11:36.00   11:48.04    2   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 12                2) Wydra, Mariya 9                
     3) Hawksford, Leah 10              4) Stark, Katie 12                
  8 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              11:20.50   11:52.32    1   
     1) Cihasky, Meghan 12              2) Katzmark, Morgan 10            
     3) Bliek, Olivia 10                4) Hillert, Sydney 12             
  9 Superior  'A'                                               12:30.69  
     1) Izzard, Briley 9                2) McCoshen, Shannon 9            
     3) Hansen, Kingslee 9              4) Nummi, Jennifer 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Caroline          11 Superior             5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Beitel, Lynzy             10 Superior             4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Gerovac, Kelsey           12 Spooner              5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Stark, Katie              12 Hayward              4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern                    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Mlejnek, Jasmine           9 Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Hayden, Emily             12 Eau Claire N         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Ellenson, Ella            11 Rice Lake            5-00.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Phillips, Reagan          12 Eau Claire N         4-02.00    4-06.00  
 10 ruetz, skyler             10 Cumberland H         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 10 Marske, Summer            10 Rice Lake            4-10.00    4-04.00  
 10 Amundson, Journey          9 Northwestern                    4-04.00  
 13 Potts, Alyssa              9 Chippewa Fal                    4-02.00  
 13 Steinmetz, Katie           9 Chippewa Fal                    4-02.00  
 13 Skattebo, Cassie           9 Shell Lake           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 Anderson, Amber           12 Shell Lake           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 18 grunseth, cora             9 Cumberland H         4-03.00    4-00.00  
 18 Obrien, Jordyn            10 Superior             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 18 Riedel, Sammie             9 Chippewa Fal         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 18 Rothe, Annasage           11 Ashland              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hebert, Kailyn            09 Ashland              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Goette, Ashton            11 Northwestern                         NH  
 -- Arf, Lily                  9 Spooner              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Ellie              9 Shell Lake           4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abigail            9 Northwestern         8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Heidenreich, Amber        11 Hayward              8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Duffy, Lily               12 Hayward              9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Noonan, Carly             11 Superior             8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Phillips, Reagan          12 Eau Claire N         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Michaud, Alicia           10 Northwestern         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Olson, Alexis             10 Rice Lake            7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Bauer, Mya                10 Eau Claire N                    7-00.00    1   
  9 Weberg, Molly              9 Duluth East          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland              6-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Kelleher, Anna            11 Superior             6-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Becker, Caroline          11 Superior             6-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Deladi, Alexis             9 Shell Lake           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Van Gilder, Ellie         10 Rice Lake            8-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Gargulak, Olivia          11 Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Pokorny, Julia            10 Shell Lake           7-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Schmidley, Madalyn         9 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Martin, Reone              9 Hayward              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Rothe, Annasage           11 Ashland              5-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Rosato, Sophia            10 Duluth East          5-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Zwak, Sophia               9 Duluth East          5-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Martin, Maddy             12 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Emily             10 Northwestern         7-06.50         NH  
 -- Stygar, Shylo             11 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Gabby             11 Hayward             14-08.00   17-04.00   10   
  2 Martin, Lindsey           12 Shell Lake          14-09.50   17-01.00    8   
  3 Mogensen, Marcia           9 Superior            14-09.00   15-08.00    6   
  4 Petricka, Kary             9 Eau Claire N        12-06.00   15-04.25    5   
  5 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland             13-06.00   15-03.25    4   
  6 Hayden, Emily             12 Eau Claire N        13-07.00   15-01.75    3   
  7 Hanaman, Adyara           11 Rice Lake           15-00.00   15-00.00    2   
  8 Rankila, Hope             10 Northwestern                   14-09.25    1   
  9 Beitel, Lynzy             10 Superior            14-04.00   14-09.00  
 10 Bohman, Averi              9 Eau Claire N        12-07.00   14-02.25  
 11 Gentry, Payton            12 Superior            13-05.00   14-01.75  
 11 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner             13-00.00   14-01.75  
 13 Johnson, Gracie           10 Hayward             14-03.00   14-01.50  
 14 Meyer, Trinity            10 Hayward             14-00.00   14-01.25  
 15 Mlejnek, Jasmine           9 Rice Lake           13-01.75   13-08.75  
 16 gunderson, sarah          10 Cumberland H        13-00.00   13-07.50  
 17 Cox, McKenna              10 Chippewa Fal        12-03.00   13-04.75  
 18 Zwak, Sophia               9 Duluth East         13-08.50   13-02.50  
 19 Grafe, Sarah              11 Shell Lake          13-07.50   12-04.25  
 20 Kaz, Raeanne              10 Chippewa Fal                   12-00.00  
 20 Thul, Jennifer            11 Northwestern                   12-00.00  
 22 Peterson, Topanga         11 Spooner             13-00.00   11-11.00  
 23 johnson, kaia              9 Cumberland H        12-00.00   11-07.25  
 24 LaFave, Madison           11 Shell Lake          12-07.25   10-10.75  
 25 Riedel, Sammie             9 Chippewa Fal                   10-09.00  
 26 Bottolfson, Carley        11 Northwestern                   10-08.75  
 27 Davich, Hannah            12 Duluth East         10-08.50   10-07.50  
 28 Kittilson, Autumn         12 Duluth East         10-09.50   10-01.75  
 -- skidmore, gabby            9 Cumberland H        12-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor            11 Hayward             33-00.00   34-08.00   10   
  2 Mikula, Nicole            11 Shell Lake          32-06.00   32-04.75    8   
  3 Amundson, Journey          9 Northwestern                   32-04.00    6   
  4 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H        30-00.00   31-07.50    5   
  5 Orr, Mackenzie            12 Rice Lake           30-09.00   30-07.50    4   
  6 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern                   30-07.00    3   
  7 Hayden, Emily             12 Eau Claire N        32-03.00   30-05.50    2   
  8 Ellenson, Ella            11 Rice Lake           28-05.00   29-11.00    1   
  9 romanowski, jenna         11 Cumberland H        29-00.00   29-06.00  
 10 Riedel, Sammie             9 Chippewa Fal        29-08.00   29-04.00  
 11 Van Gilder, Ellie         10 Rice Lake           28-10.00   29-04.00  
 12 Meyer, Paige              11 Hayward             30-00.00   29-02.50  
 13 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland             28-01.00   28-10.50  
 14 Hodgett, Alyssa           11 Shell Lake          28-06.50   28-06.25  
 15 Pennington, Olivia         9 Superior            27-00.00   28-04.00  
 16 Grafe, Sarah              11 Shell Lake                     27-03.50  
 17 Goad, Sophie              12 Superior            25-00.00   26-07.50  
 18 LeSage, Alicia            11 Superior                       26-06.50  
 -- Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland             33-00.75         ND  
 -- johnson, kaia              9 Cumberland H        24-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             12 Hayward             43-02.00   44-08.00   10   
  2 Hoepner, Larkin           12 Eau Claire N        36-06.00   36-10.00    8   
  3 Snider, Gabby             11 Hayward             37-00.00   35-11.50    6   
  4 Zlabeck-Schubel, Carly    11 Rice Lake           35-03.00   35-09.00    5   
  5 White, Daisy              11 Superior            31-00.00   32-09.00    4   
  6 Lundeen, Katie            10 Northwestern        33-00.00   32-06.00    3   
  7 Gruffunder, Chelsea       11 Chippewa Fal        30-00.00   31-06.50    2   
  8 Rubesch, Emily            11 Eau Claire N        27-09.00   31-00.00    1   
  9 Rosenbush, Kate           11 Spooner             29-00.00   30-03.50  
 10 Meister, Ashlea           10 Shell Lake          28-10.50   30-01.50  
 11 Derosia, Sam              12 Northwestern        30-00.00   29-10.00  
 12 Gullingsrud, Maren        10 Hayward             30-00.00   29-08.00  
 13 Barby, Taylor             11 Eau Claire N        29-06.00   29-03.00  
 14 Jaekel, Analee            10 Chippewa Fal        27-04.00   28-10.00  
 15 Roberts, Jenna             9 Rice Lake           27-09.50   27-04.00  
 16 Zoellick, Sam             11 Rice Lake           26-06.50   27-00.50  
 17 LaFave, Madison           11 Shell Lake          27-02.25   26-05.00  
 18 Schunck, Sydney            9 Shell Lake          28-06.25   25-03.50  
 19 larson, annie             12 Cumberland H        26-00.00   25-03.00  
 20 Brinker, Elena            09 Ashland                        25-02.00  
 20 pruett, lauren            10 Cumberland H        23-00.00   25-02.00  
 22 McClennan, Creede         11 Superior            25-00.00   24-11.50  
 23 pease, madison             9 Cumberland H        24-02.00   24-04.50  
 24 Moucha, Megan             11 Chippewa Fal        22-05.00   23-10.00  
 25 Adolphson, Amethyst        9 Drummond                       23-09.50  
 26 Burke, Shaylee            12 Northwestern        27-00.00   23-05.50  
 27 Enright, Madison          10 Duluth East         20-07.00   21-04.00  
 28 Dickrell, Katie           10 Ashland             20-05.00   20-11.00  
 29 Bergstrom, Annika         10 Superior            21-00.00   20-08.00  
 30 Rasmussen, Haley          12 Drummond            21-08.50   20-01.00  
 30 Reiten, Aubree             9 Drummond            19-08.00   20-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenlund, Nick           12 Eau Claire N            6.62       6.68   4  10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             12 Northwestern            6.80       6.81   4   8   
  3 Meinen, Codie             10 Chippewa Fal            6.90       6.87   4   6   
  4 Secrest, Isaiah           12 Rice Lake               6.85       6.91   4   5   
  5 Pick, Braden              10 Eau Claire N            6.90       6.93   3   4   
  6 Clerveaux, Marquez         9 Rice Lake               7.00       6.94   3   3   
  7 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner                 7.50       6.95   1   2   
  8 Pierre, Alain             12 Rice Lake               6.95       6.95   3   1   
  9 Holak, Bryce              12 Duluth East             6.89       6.96   4 
 10 Gronski, Gunner           10 Superior                6.90       6.99   3 
 11 Donaghue, Riley           10 Hayward                 7.10       7.13   3 
 12 King, Omar                10 Superior                6.90       7.15   4 
 12 Moore, Reilly             12 Northwestern            6.90       7.15   4 
 14 Little, Tyler             11 Northwestern            6.90       7.16   4 
 15 Kennelly, Ross            12 Superior                7.00       7.18   3 
 16 thompson, alex            10 Cumberland H            7.50       7.19   1 
 17 Williams, Thomas          12 Chippewa Fal            7.35       7.27   2 
 18 Stahl, Jason              11 Duluth East             7.31       7.32   3 
 19 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland                 7.31       7.32   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Enrique         10 Eau Claire N            7.40       7.35   2 
 21 Roehl, Chase               9 Hayward                 7.30       7.45   3 
 22 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                 7.50       7.45   2 
 23 roeschlein, ethan         12 Cumberland H            7.50       7.49   2 
 24 sutherland, cole          12 Cumberland H            7.50       7.71   2 
 25 Thompson, Dontae          11 Ashland                 7.75       7.72   1 
 26 Bauer, Austin             10 Spooner                 9.00       7.82   1 
 27 Hannusch, Cale            11 Chippewa Fal            7.50       7.88   2 
 28 Olle', David              11 Drummond                8.11       8.06   1 
 29 Cousins, Ayden            10 Hayward                 7.70       8.53   1 
 30 Desrosiers, Gunner         9 Drummond                           9.59   1 
 -- Sundland, Ian             11 Duluth East             7.41         FS   2 
 
Boys 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           10 Rice Lake              22.22      22.89   6  10   
  2 Holak, Bryce              12 Duluth East            23.21      23.82   6   8   
  3 Greenlund, Nick           12 Eau Claire N           23.90      23.91   6   6   
  4 Pick, Braden              10 Eau Claire N           24.00      24.33   6   5   
  5 Clerveaux, Marquez         9 Rice Lake              24.36      24.45   5   4   
  6 Meinen, Codie             10 Chippewa Fal           24.90      24.93   5   3   
  7 Moore, Reilly             12 Northwestern           24.50      24.97   5   2   
  8 Stahl, Jason              11 Duluth East            24.11      25.25   5   1   
  9 Clerveaux, DeAirus         9 Rice Lake              24.42      25.29   5 
 10 Werdin, Austin            11 Eau Claire N           24.60      25.52   5 
 11 thompson, alex            10 Cumberland H           26.00      25.53   4 
 12 King, Omar                10 Superior               24.10      25.89   6 
 13 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                28.00      26.06   2 
 14 Lansing, Jack             12 Duluth East            25.31      26.12   4 
 15 Knaack, Michael            9 Northwestern           25.00      26.21   4 
 16 French, Brendan           12 Superior               24.10      26.32   6 
 16 Moore, Zach               11 Drummond               26.11      26.32   3 
 18 Pearson, Steven            9 Superior               25.90      26.54   4 
 19 Williams, Thomas          12 Chippewa Fal           27.00      26.62   3 
 20 Thompson, Dontae          11 Ashland                31.00      26.72   1 
 21 Thunder, Jory              9 Hayward                26.50      27.43   3 
 22 Brinker, Jackson          11 Ashland                29.00      27.51   2 
 23 Martell, Gavin            11 Drummond                          28.20   1 
 24 Hannusch, Cale            11 Chippewa Fal           25.90      28.25   4 
 25 Perfecto, Sam             11 Hayward                26.90      28.45   3 
 26 Lazar, Hunter              9 Hayward                27.20      28.45   2 
 27 gunderson, aaron           9 Cumberland H           27.00      28.74   3 
 28 Rogenholt, Tyler          10 Shell Lake             27.30      29.56   2 
 29 Nielson, Daniel            9 Shell Lake                        31.47   1 
 30 Haynes, Erick              9 Shell Lake                        33.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           10 Rice Lake              49.37      50.14   5  10   
  2 Von Feldt, Jon            12 Rice Lake              55.00      54.52   5   8   
  3 Clerveaux, DeAirus         9 Rice Lake              55.10      55.09   5   6   
  4 Stromgren, Foster         12 Superior               56.00      55.26   5   5   
  5 Pick, Braden              10 Eau Claire N           55.14      55.31   5   4   
  6 Kennelly, Ross            12 Superior               57.00      55.74   4   3   
  7 Dylla, Daniel             12 Duluth East            55.01      56.43   5   2   
  8 Johnson, Connor           11 Northwestern           56.00      56.56   4   1   
  9 Long, Nick                12 Superior               56.00      56.61   4 
 10 De Yot, Zachary           10 Eau Claire N           59.60      58.24   3 
 11 McIlquham, Scott          12 Chippewa Fal           59.50      58.28   3 
 12 Rosato, Corrado           12 Duluth East            57.02      58.94   4 
 13 Schwieters, Brock         10 Eau Claire N           59.80      59.02   3 
 14 Snider, Ronnie            10 Hayward              1:01.40      59.15   2 
 15 Kirpatrick, Calen         10 Northwestern           58.00      59.33   4 
 16 Ruhman, Greg               9 Northwestern           59.00    1:00.59   3 
 17 pasko, konor              10 Cumberland H         1:02.00    1:00.93   2 
 18 Nunez, Ramon              11 Spooner              1:01.00    1:01.01   2 
 19 Brickley, Samuel          12 Duluth East            58.31    1:01.58   4 
 20 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland              1:03.00    1:01.73   2 
 21 Gouge, James               9 Hayward              1:00.50    1:01.82   2 
 22 skidmore, isiah           10 Cumberland H         1:05.00    1:02.47   1 
 23 KC, Abhinab               11 Spooner              1:00.00    1:02.55   3 
 24 hochstetler, zach          9 Cumberland H         1:05.00    1:03.94   1 
 25 Butler, Larry              9 Hayward              1:02.60    1:04.96   2 
 26 Parish, Daniel            12 Shell Lake           1:06.00    1:05.59   1 
 27 Wistrom, Joshua            9 Shell Lake           1:05.00    1:12.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           10 Rice Lake            2:00.00    2:02.68   3  10   
  2 Heikkila, Timmy           12 Northwestern         2:05.00    2:03.28   3   8   
  3 Churchill, Jackson        12 Duluth East          2:08.22    2:05.53   3   6   
  4 Miller, Walker            10 Ashland              2:09.00    2:09.11   3   5   
  5 Sworski, Erik             11 Chippewa Fal         2:10.50    2:11.12   3   4   
  6 Fortman, Cole             12 Chippewa Fal         2:14.50    2:11.56   2   3   
  7 Revak, Tyler              11 Spooner              2:10.00    2:12.32   3   2   
  8 Hanson, Blake             10 Superior             2:13.00    2:12.72   3   1   
  9 Ferrando, Nate            11 Superior             2:14.00    2:12.80   2 
 10 Voelker, Jason            10 Eau Claire N         2:09.40    2:15.62   3 
 11 Krochalk, Collin          11 Duluth East          2:12.36    2:16.99   3 
 12 Ryba, Elijah              11 Eau Claire N         2:12.80    2:17.73   3 
 13 ritchie, johnny           10 Cumberland H         2:18.00    2:22.46   2 
 14 Pajtash, Wyatt            12 Drummond             2:21.92    2:23.01   2 
 15 Wolfe, Ethan              11 Hayward              2:19.00    2:24.68   2 
 16 Florestano, Thomas        12 Duluth East          2:28.12    2:26.28   2 
 17 Long, Eli                 10 Eau Claire N         2:21.00    2:26.52   2 
 18 Anderson, Ryan            11 Spooner              2:21.00    2:26.58   2 
 19 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Northwestern         2:34.00    2:28.14   1 
 20 D'Amico, Filippo          11 Rice Lake            2:35.00    2:28.54   1 
 21 Lampman, Brandon           9 Chippewa Fal         2:30.50    2:29.31   1 
 22 Carlson, Rylan            11 Northwestern                    2:30.16   1 
 23 brenna, max                9 Cumberland H         2:30.00    2:34.09   2 
 24 hullander, zach            9 Cumberland H         2:35.00    2:51.52   1 
 25 McPherson, Tim            10 Ashland              2:40.00    2:56.53   1 
 26 Castro, Marcos            11 Rice Lake            2:40.00    2:59.06   1 
 27 Smith, Harrison           12 Drummond                        2:59.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          12 Spooner              4:25.00    4:34.06   2  10   
  2 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland              4:44.00    4:37.02   2   8   
  3 Hill, Kendall             12 Duluth East          4:42.66    4:43.53   2   6   
  4 Miller, Walker            10 Ashland              4:50.00    4:47.17   2   5   
  5 Arthur, Andrew            11 Duluth East          4:56.62    4:48.30   2   4   
  6 Sworski, Erik             11 Chippewa Fal         4:48.50    4:52.03   2   3   
  7 Hancock, Eli              12 Drummond             5:02.36    4:53.75   2   2   
  8 Mack, Leo                 12 Northwestern         5:10.00    4:55.02   2   1   
  9 Martell, Gavin            11 Drummond             5:02.10    4:57.98   2 
 10 Fortman, Cole             12 Chippewa Fal         5:15.50    5:00.71   2 
 11 fountaine, gavin          10 Cumberland H         5:05.00    5:02.85   2 
 12 Rudd, Blake               10 Eau Claire N         5:00.20    5:09.59   2 
 13 Pooler, Zach               9 Northwestern         5:20.00    5:12.60   2 
 14 Tharge, Zach              11 Superior             5:10.00    5:13.13   2 
 15 Long, Nick                12 Superior             5:15.00    5:14.49   2 
 16 Rogers, Jared             11 Rice Lake            5:20.00    5:15.45   2 
 17 Milner, Colton            10 Duluth East          5:21.14    5:15.98   1 
 18 Ferrando, Nick            11 Superior             5:30.00    5:17.79   1 
 19 Ryan, Alec                11 Rice Lake            5:20.00    5:18.25   2 
 20 Schmidt, Lucas             9 Rice Lake            5:30.00    5:26.53   1 
 21 Sueldo, Efain             11 Eau Claire N         5:35.00    5:33.69   1 
 22 Lampman, Brandon           9 Chippewa Fal         5:30.50    5:35.50   1 
 23 Graff, Jenner              9 Northwestern                    5:37.37   1 
 24 Holley, Myron              9 Spooner              6:00.00    6:04.16   1 
 25 craine, mason             10 Cumberland H         5:45.00    6:13.67   1 
 26 McPherson, Tim            10 Ashland              6:33.00    6:17.46   1 
 27 Dahl, Allen               10 Spooner              6:10.00    6:24.21   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          12 Spooner              9:30.00    9:55.45   10   
  2 Laughlin, Jonathan        12 Duluth East         10:03.42   10:04.13    8   
  3 Ecker, David              10 Eau Claire N        10:26.50   10:22.88    6   
  4 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland             10:30.00   10:23.63    5   
  5 Pooler, Donny             10 Northwestern        10:45.00   10:23.70    4   
  6 fountaine, gavin          10 Cumberland H        11:30.00   11:19.76    3   
  7 Ryan, Alec                11 Rice Lake           11:56.00   11:23.62    2   
  8 Rogers, Jared             11 Rice Lake           12:30.00   11:32.06    1   
  9 Arthur, Aaron             12 Drummond            11:33.62   11:35.18  
 10 Crayne, Brendan           11 Superior            11:47.00   11:47.35  
 11 Burke, Brody              10 Northwestern                   11:51.62  
 12 Karren, Jackson            9 Superior            12:45.00   11:51.65  
 13 Martin, Weston            10 Eau Claire N        12:18.70   11:59.62  
 14 Davis, Tyler              10 Northwestern                   12:00.06  
 15 Fox, Alan                 10 Chippewa Fal        13:00.50   12:12.40  
 16 Denninger, Luke            9 Superior            12:45.00   12:22.45  
 17 Heer, Josh                12 Rice Lake           12:54.81   12:23.62  
 18 Milbridge-Scott, Stevie   10 Duluth East         12:45.62   12:51.97  
 19 Frizzell, Seth            11 Chippewa Fal        13:00.50   13:06.44  
 20 Hall, Miskwa              12 Hayward             14:12.00   13:42.48  
 21 laurtsen, clayton         10 Cumberland H        14:00.00   14:29.89  
 22 Kelley, Shaun             12 Hayward             15:28.00   15:00.94  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Devon         11 Hayward                 9.80       8.48   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Bailey          11 Eau Claire N            9.01       8.55   3   8   
  3 Miller, Devon             12 Spooner                 8.40       8.60   3   6   
  4 French, Brendan           12 Superior                9.30       8.64   3   5   
  5 Brown, Carter             12 Eau Claire N            9.08       8.91   3   4   
  6 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                 8.75       8.94   3   3   
  7 Deleon, Rico               9 Chippewa Fal           10.01       8.98   2   2   
  8 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                 9.37       9.28   2   1   
  9 Gronski, Gunner           10 Superior                9.50       9.32   2 
 10 Rademaker, Marc           11 Rice Lake               9.27       9.44   3 
 11 Weberg, Conor             11 Duluth East             9.31       9.61   3 
 12 Booth, Chase              11 Eau Claire N            9.40       9.66   2 
 13 Waters, Cody              12 Northwestern           10.10       9.67   1 
 14 Martin, Peter             11 Chippewa Fal           10.02       9.93   1 
 15 Kirpatrick, Calen         10 Northwestern           10.80      10.24   1 
 16 Severson, Logan            9 Rice Lake              10.61      10.26   1 
 17 Anderson, Nathan           9 Superior                          10.29   1 
 18 Iuliano, Carmine          12 Chippewa Fal           10.05      10.33   1 
 19 Snider, Ronnie            10 Hayward                11.20      10.45   1 
 20 Saburn, Samuel            10 Duluth East             9.47      10.77   2 
 21 Butler, Larry              9 Hayward                11.10      11.07   1 
 22 Glisczinski, Ben          10 Duluth East             9.92      12.02   2 
 -- Anttila, Noah             12 Northwestern            9.38         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Bailey          11 Eau Claire N           28.20      26.93   7  10   
  2 Miller, Devon             12 Spooner                27.00      27.55   7   8   
  3 Gronski, Gunner           10 Superior               28.90      27.62   5   6   
  4 Brown, Carter             12 Eau Claire N           29.23      27.85   5   5   
  5 French, Brendan           12 Superior               28.00      27.95   7   4   
  6 Kuykendall, Devon         11 Hayward                29.50      28.37   4   3   
  7 Brodzisnki, Charlie       11 Rice Lake              28.50      28.68   6   2   
  8 Anttila, Noah             12 Northwestern           28.50      28.78   6   1   
  9 Pierre, Alain             12 Rice Lake              28.50      28.89   6 
 10 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                29.00      29.25   5 
 11 Weberg, Conor             11 Duluth East            32.16      29.74   2 
 12 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                30.00      30.38   3 
 13 Stelter, Mitch            10 Chippewa Fal           31.50      31.64   3 
 14 Iuliano, Carmine          12 Chippewa Fal           30.50      31.73   3 
 15 Saburn, Samuel            10 Duluth East            33.41      31.73   2 
 16 Sturtze, Phabien          10 Spooner                35.00      33.13   1 
 17 Butler, Larry              9 Hayward                34.00      34.03   1 
 -- Waters, Cody              12 Northwestern           29.60         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 1:36.00    1:36.47   2  10   
     1) Skifstad, Arik 10               2) Greenlund, Nick 12             
     3) Neuenfeldt, Joe 10              4) Werdin, Austin 11              
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:39.69    1:37.61   2   8   
     1) Roberts, Dylan 11               2) Secrest, Isaiah 12             
     3) Pierre, Alain 12                4) Clerveaux, Marquez 9           
  3 Duluth East  'A'                                  1:38.27    1:40.76   2   6   
  4 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:44.00    1:44.80   1   5   
     1) Myers, Jared 10                 2) Czech, JD 9                    
     3) Deleon, Rico 9                  4) Williams, Thomas 12            
  5 Superior  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:45.30   2   4   
     1) Owens, Elijah 9                 2) Pearson, Steven 9              
     3) Buerger, Matt 10                4) Peters, Andre 9                
  6 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:46.67   2   3   
     1) Brunsvold, Ike 12               2) Graff, Ethan 10                
     3) Tutor, Shane 12                 4) Brinker, Jackson 11            
  7 Hayward  'A'                                      1:44.60    1:47.37   1   2   
     1) Perfecto, Sam 11                2) Thunder, Jory 9                
     3) Donaghue, Riley 10              4) Luedke, Gabe 11                
  8 Cumberland High School  'A'                       1:50.00    1:47.61   1   1   
     1) gunderson, aaron 9              2) thompson, alex 10              
     3) sutherland, cole 12             4) roeschlein, ethan 12           
  9 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:48.12   2 
     1) Anderson, Hayden 12             2) Knaack, Michael 9              
     3) Anttila, Jared 11               4) Suggs, Noah 10                 
 10 Drummond  'A'                                     1:47.01    1:49.77   1 
     1)                                 2) Bjork, Sean 10                 
     3) Bletsch, Jesse 9                4) Moore, Zach 11                 
 11 Shell Lake  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:54.95   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:38.29   2  10   
     1) Pearson, Nate 12                2) Johnson, Connor 11             
     3) Little, Tyler 11                4) Moore, Reilly 12               
  2 Duluth East  'A'                                  3:43.22    3:42.50   2   8   
  3 Rice Lake  'A'                                    3:43.73    3:43.78   2   6   
     1) Clerveaux, DeAirus 9            2) Norton, Ben 11                 
     3) Buchli, Zach 11                 4) Von Feldt, Jon 12              
  4 Superior  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:46.58   2   5   
     1) Tharge, Zach 11                 2) King, Omar 10                  
     3) Kennelly, Ross 12               4) Hobson, Garrett 12             
  5 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 3:50.00    3:54.51   2   4   
     1) Skifstad, Arik 10               2) De Yot, Zachary 10             
     3) Tyson, Isaiah 11                4) Schwieters, Brock 10           
  6 Ashland  'A'                                      3:58.00    3:55.95   1   3   
     1) Brinker, Jackson 11             2) Litersky, Jon 12               
     3) Graff, Ethan 10                 4) Miller, Walker 10              
  7 Drummond  'A'                                     4:04.34    3:57.89   1   2   
     1) Hancock, Eli 12                 2) Pajtash, Wyatt 12              
     3) Bjork, Sean 10                  4) Moore, Zach 11                 
  8 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               3:48.50    4:02.03   2   1   
     1) Myers, Jared 10                 2) Rees, Matt 9                   
     3) Bruder, Matthew 10              4) Butak, Will 9                  
  9 Hayward  'A'                                      4:07.90    4:07.01   1 
     1) Snider, Ronnie 10               2) Gouge, James 9                 
     3) Lazar, Frank 11                 4) Kuykendall, Devon 11           
 10 Shell Lake  'A'                                   4:14.50    4:35.41   1 
     1) Parish, Daniel 12               2) Wistrom, Joshua 9              
     3) Udovich, Nick 9                 4) Rogenholt, Tyler 10            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 8:48.00    8:43.25   10   
     1) Pooler, Donny 10                2) Mack, Leo 12                   
     3) Heikkila, Timmy 12              4) Pooler, Zach 9                 
  2 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 9:00.90    8:53.62    8   
     1) Voelker, Jason 10               2) Rudd, Blake 10                 
     3) Ryba, Elijah 11                 4) Ecker, David 10                
  3 Duluth East  'A'                                  8:41.12    8:53.87    6   
  4 Superior  'A'                                     8:42.00    8:59.66    5   
     1) Hobson, Garrett 12              2) Ferrando, Nate 11              
     3) Hanson, Blake 10                4) Stromgren, Foster 12           
  5 Drummond  'A'                                     9:14.31    9:17.93    4   
     1) Hancock, Eli 12                 2) Arthur, Aaron 12               
     3) Pajtash, Wyatt 12               4) Martell, Gavin 11              
  6 Spooner  'A'                                      9:15.00    9:22.34    3   
     1) KC, Abhinab 11                  2) Pederson, Daniel 12            
     3) Anderson, Ryan 11               4) Revak, Tyler 11                
  7 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              10:00.50    9:37.44    2   
     1) Fox, Alan 10                    2) Myers, Jared 10                
     3) Rees, Matt 9                    4) Bruder, Matthew 10             
  8 Ashland  'A'                                     10:15.00    9:48.84    1   
     1) Pufall, Ian 11                  2) Gerovac, Erik 10               
     3) Custer, Jack 10                 4) Sunie, Cody 10                 
  9 Shell Lake  'A'                                             10:49.18  
     1) Anderson, Marty 11              2) Lasarge, Dakota 9              
     3) Wistrom, Joshua 9               4) Nielson, Daniel 9              
 -- Cumberland High School  'A'                      10:15.00         DQ  
     1) ritchie, johnny 10              2) craine, mason 10               
     3) brenna, max 9                   4) hullander, zach 9              
 -- Hayward  'A'                                      9:50.00         DQ  
     1) Lazar, Frank 11                 2) Wolfe, Ethan 11                
     3) Hall, Miskwa 12                 4) Kull, Dakota 9                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Nate             12 Northwestern                    6-00.00   10   
  2 Norton, Ben               11 Rice Lake            5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Twomey, Noah              12 Duluth East          5-04.00    5-03.00    3.50
  3 Gouge, James               9 Hayward              5-04.00    5-03.00    3.50
  3 Ruhman, Greg               9 Northwestern                    5-03.00    3.50
  3 Myers, Brandon               Superior             5-00.00    5-03.00    3.50
  3 Von Feldt, Jon            12 Rice Lake            5-06.00    5-03.00    3.50
  3 Little, Tyler             11 Northwestern                    5-03.00    3.50
  9 sutherland, cole          12 Cumberland H         5-06.00    5-03.00  
 10 Rosato, Corrado           12 Duluth East                     5-00.00  
 10 Buchli, Zach              11 Rice Lake            6-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Bjork, Sean               10 Drummond                        5-00.00  
 10 Day, Talon                11 Ashland              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Brown, Carter             12 Eau Claire N         5-08.00    5-00.00  
 10 Tyson, Isaiah             11 Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Stromgren, Foster         12 Superior             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 thompson, alex            10 Cumberland H         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Neuenfeldt, Joe           10 Eau Claire N         5-03.00    5-00.00  
 -- Peterson, Hunter          11 Spooner              5-02.00         NH  
 -- French, Brendan           12 Superior             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Matthew         10 Duluth East          5-01.00         NH  
 -- Laus, Tyler               11 Chippewa Fal                         NH  
 -- pasko, konor              10 Cumberland H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Luedke, Gabe              11 Hayward              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gates, Cameron             9 Chippewa Fal         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Devon             12 Spooner              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Poirer, David             11 Chippewa Fal         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deyo, Lane                12 Hayward             12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Connar           11 Northwestern        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Morley, Jon               11 Northwestern        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Moore, Zach               11 Drummond            11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Stromgren, Foster         12 Superior            11-06.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Smith, Bennett            11 Rice Lake           10-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Nelson, Linden            11 Shell Lake           8-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  7 Nelson, James             12 Northwestern        11-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  7 Brown, Carter             12 Eau Claire N        11-06.00   10-00.00    1   
 10 Udovich, Nick              9 Shell Lake           8-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Radke, Nathan             10 Duluth East          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Dryke, Justin             11 Duluth East                     8-00.00  
 11 Seboe, Alex               11 Rice Lake                       8-00.00  
 11 Kirchoff, James           10 Superior                        8-00.00  
 11 Day, Talon                11 Ashland                 8.00    8-00.00  
 11 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland                 9.00    8-00.00  
 11 Manderscheid, Tucker      10 Chippewa Fal         7-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Watton, Skyler            12 Eau Claire N         9-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Miller, Brennen           11 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Enrique         10 Eau Claire N         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Meyer, Cade               10 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanders, Joe               9 Superior                             NH  
 -- Thompson, Dontae          11 Ashland                 8.00         NH  
 -- Florestano, Thomas        12 Duluth East                          NH  
 -- Lazar, Hunter              9 Hayward              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Blanchard, Spencer        10 Hayward              8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner             22-00.00   22-07.00   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             12 Northwestern                   21-02.50    8   
  3 Greenlund, Nick           12 Eau Claire N        20-04.00   20-08.00    6   
  4 Little, Tyler             11 Northwestern                   20-06.50    5   
  5 Skifstad, Arik            10 Eau Claire N        20-03.00   20-02.50    4   
  6 Werdin, Austin            11 Eau Claire N        19-06.00   20-00.00    3   
  7 Pierre, Alain             12 Rice Lake           18-00.00   19-07.00    2   
  8 Bednarek, Kenny           10 Rice Lake           20-07.00   19-07.00    1   
  9 Donaghue, Riley           10 Hayward             18-03.00   19-01.50  
 10 Roehl, Chase               9 Hayward             18-02.00   18-09.00  
 11 Roberts, Dylan            11 Rice Lake           18-00.00   18-03.50  
 12 Gronski, Gunner           10 Superior            17-01.00   18-01.25  
 13 Nelson, Linden            11 Shell Lake                     17-08.50  
 14 Bjork, Sean               10 Drummond                       17-07.75  
 15 Meinen, Codie             10 Chippewa Fal        17-00.00   17-06.75  
 16 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland             18-00.00   17-04.50  
 17 Rees, Matt                 9 Chippewa Fal        16-06.00   17-01.75  
 18 Campbell, Matthew         10 Duluth East         16-05.00   17-00.50  
 19 Gouge, James               9 Hayward             16-04.00   16-09.00  
 20 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland             17-00.00   16-08.50  
 21 Braun, Nick               12 Duluth East         15-08.00   16-01.50  
 22 Brinker, Jackson          11 Ashland             19-00.00   15-06.00  
 23 pasko, konor              10 Cumberland H        16-05.00   15-05.00  
 24 Lansing, Jack             12 Duluth East         15-11.00   15-03.50  
 25 gunderson, aaron           9 Cumberland H        15-00.00   15-02.00  
 26 Laus, Tyler               11 Chippewa Fal        13-00.00   13-00.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland             40-06.00   39-05.50   10   
  2 Neuenfeldt, Joe           10 Eau Claire N        38-11.00   38-08.25    8   
  3 Anderson, Hayden          12 Northwestern                   38-08.00    6   
  4 Severson, Logan            9 Rice Lake           35-07.00   37-03.00    5   
  5 Luedke, Gabe              11 Hayward             36-07.00   36-06.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Linden            11 Shell Lake          35-11.00   36-05.50    3   
  7 Myers, Jared              10 Chippewa Fal        35-09.50   36-04.75    2   
  8 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland             37-00.00   36-01.50    1   
  9 Ruhman, Greg               9 Northwestern                   35-07.50  
 10 Bugella, Jake             11 Rice Lake           34-00.00   35-07.00  
 11 Braun, Nick               12 Duluth East                    35-04.75  
 12 Campbell, Matthew         10 Duluth East         33-09.50   35-03.00  
 13 Anderson, Nathan           9 Superior                       34-00.00  
 14 Ackley, Mason              9 Superior            33-04.00   33-11.50  
 15 Stelter, Mitch            10 Chippewa Fal        34-00.00   33-08.50  
 16 Peters, Andre              9 Superior                       33-06.50  
 17 ritchie, johnny           10 Cumberland H        30-00.00   32-11.00  
 18 brenna, max                9 Cumberland H        30-00.00   31-08.25  
 19 KC, Abhinab               11 Spooner             35-00.00   31-05.00  
 20 hullander, zach            9 Cumberland H        28-00.00   28-07.00  
 -- Pajtash, Wyatt            12 Drummond                             ND  
 -- Custer, Jack              10 Ashland             33-00.00         ND  
 -- Buchli, Zach              11 Rice Lake                            ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland             53-04.50   52-11.00   10   
  2 Davies, Chase             12 Spooner             43-00.00   47-03.00    8   
  3 Schulz, Tim               12 Northwestern        46-00.00   45-11.50    6   
  4 Danielson, Jeremy         11 Eau Claire N        44-11.00   45-09.50    5   
  5 Richeson, Will            12 Ashland             45-04.50   45-05.00    4   
  6 Roux, Bailey              12 Rice Lake           46-08.00   44-04.00    3   
  7 Luther, Steve             11 Eau Claire N        41-00.00   43-03.00    2   
  8 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland             43-09.00   43-02.00    1   
  9 Bridges, Riley            12 Rice Lake           39-09.00   42-01.50  
 10 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner             40-00.00   42-00.00  
 11 Miller, Joey              12 Superior            37-00.00   40-01.50  
 12 Drost, Alex               11 Rice Lake           39-05.00   39-01.00  
 13 Martineau, Simon          11 Chippewa Fal        40-00.00   38-09.50  
 14 Czech, JD                  9 Chippewa Fal        35-03.00   38-01.50  
 15 Lein, Vincent             11 Chippewa Fal        36-00.00   37-11.00  
 16 Otto, Lucas               10 Eau Claire N        38-05.00   37-04.00  
 17 McDonald, Josiah          11 Superior            36-03.00   34-11.00  
 18 capuzzi, damien           10 Cumberland H        30-00.00   34-09.00  
 19 DeRosia, Dalton           12 Superior            28-00.00   31-03.00  
 20 craine, ryan              10 Cumberland H        30-00.00   30-11.00  
 21 Berggren, Morgan          10 Northwestern        28-00.00   30-07.50  
 22 Olle', David              11 Drummond            29-03.00   30-04.00  
 23 Hopke, Dominic            11 Shell Lake          30-10.25   28-10.50  
 24 Bletsch, Jesse             9 Drummond            27-11.00   28-03.50  
 25 Quagon, Steven            10 Hayward             28-07.00   28-03.00  
 26 Smith, Harrison           12 Drummond                       27-08.50  
 27 Lindquist, Matt           10 Hayward             30-00.00   27-06.00  
 28 Dickson, Jace             11 Northwestern        28-00.00   27-01.50  
 29 Anderson, Benjamin         9 Duluth East         26-05.00   27-00.50  
 30 pruett, parker            10 Cumberland H        24-00.00   26-02.00  
 31 Carley, Jared             10 Hayward             24-03.00   25-11.50  
 32 Anderson, Thomas           7 Duluth East         23-02.00   23-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North High Scho 102        2) Duluth East                96   
    3) Rice Lake                   80        4) Hayward                    70.50
    5) Superior                    64        6) Northwestern               62.50
    7) Shell Lake                  41        8) Cumberland High School     37   
    9) Spooner                     25       10) Ashland                    24   
   11) Chippewa Falls              22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North High Scho 113        2) Northwestern              102   
    2) Rice Lake                  102        4) Ashland                    60   
    5) Spooner                     59        6) Duluth East                58.50
    7) Superior                    45        8) Hayward                    32.50
    9) Chippewa Falls              31       10) Drummond                   13   
   11) Shell Lake                   4       11) Cumberland High School      4   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North High Scho 215        2) Rice Lake                 182   
    3) Northwestern               164.50     4) Duluth East               154.50
    5) Superior                   109        6) Hayward                   103   
    7) Spooner                     84        7) Ashland                    84   
    9) Chippewa Falls              53       10) Shell Lake                 45   
   11) Cumberland High School      41       12) Drummond                   13