Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 09:04 AM
                        Northern Elite Meet - 4/9/2016                         
                                 NP Elite Meet                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Izabelle        11 Marquette Gi            7.60       7.88q  2 
  2 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines         7.77       7.90q  1 
  3 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk                7.89       7.98q  1 
  4 Waterman, Sydny           12 Marquette Gi            8.00       8.04q  2 
  5 Ledy, Terese              12 Marquette Gi            8.00       8.05q  1 
  6 Emmerich, Sydney          12 Medford                 8.00       8.24q  2 
  7 Keeble, Presley           12 Wabeno                             8.42q  1 
  8 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon             8.64       8.66q  2 
  9 Lewis, Mariah             10 West Iron Co            8.52       8.75   1 
 10 Calarco, Rachel           11 Wabeno                             8.77   1 
 11 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon             8.72       8.81   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines         7.90       7.86   10   
  2 Peterson, Izabelle        11 Marquette Gi            7.88       7.88    8   
  3 Ledy, Terese              12 Marquette Gi            8.05       8.01    6   
  4 Waterman, Sydny           12 Marquette Gi            8.04       8.07    5   
  5 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk                7.98       8.07    4   
  6 Emmerich, Sydney          12 Medford                 8.24       8.19    3   
  7 Keeble, Presley           12 Wabeno                  8.42       8.42    2   
  8 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon             8.66       8.66    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines        28.02      28.20   3  10   
  2 Ledy, Terese              12 Marquette Gi           29.00      28.71   3   8   
  3 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co           29.36      29.04   3   6   
  4 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon            29.72      29.32   2   5   
  5 Peterson, Izabelle        11 Marquette Gi           27.70      29.57   3   4   
  6 Emmerich, Sydney          12 Medford                30.20      29.83   2   3   
  7 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk               29.55      29.94   2   2   
  8 Meyer, Cassandra          12 Medford                29.30      29.95   3   1   
  9 Waterman, Sydny           12 Marquette Gi           30.00      30.02   2 
 10 Keeble, Presley           12 Wabeno                            30.64   1 
 11 Farmer, Marrki            11 Medford                30.70      31.27   2 
 12 Lewis, Mariah             10 West Iron Co           32.22      32.37   1 
 13 Bloomer, Abby             10 Chequamegon            32.30      32.67   1 
 14 Rubo, Bria                JR Northland Pines        34.95      35.83   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co         1:06.44    1:04.58   2  10   
  2 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon          1:06.27    1:05.31   2   8   
  3 McNamee, Becci            11 Marquette Gi         1:10.00    1:06.80   1   6   
  4 Serbentas, Katarina        9 West Iron Co         1:08.22    1:10.72   2   5   
  5 George, Emily             10 Medford              1:12.90    1:12.19   1   4   
  6 Donaldson, Ellie          10 Wabeno                          1:13.40   1   3   
  7 Carr, Isabel              10 Marquette Gi         1:10.00    1:14.22   2   2   
  8 Retzlaf, Hannah           FR Northland Pines      1:16.14    1:15.63   1   1   
  9 Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon          1:19.60    1:17.92   1 
 10 Liberty, Breea            10 Marquette Gi         1:08.00    1:18.50   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Nicole             10 Chequamegon          2:59.00    2:51.38   10   
  2 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines      2:53.56    2:55.20    8   
  3 Mravik, Cassandra         10 Medford              3:10.00    2:59.51    6   
  4 Passamani, Rudi            9 West Iron Co         3:12.00    2:59.83    5   
  5 Carr, Isabel              10 Marquette Gi         2:45.00    3:00.15    4   
  6 French, Sandra            10 Marquette Gi         2:50.00    3:02.56    3   
  7 Arntsen, Olivia           10 Marquette Gi         2:50.00    3:03.26    2   
  8 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          3:22.00    3:10.39    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huebner, Amber            11 Marquette Gi         5:45.00    5:40.09   10   
  2 Olson, Heidi              SR Northland Pines      5:54.91    5:54.98    8   
  3 Henning, Chloe            10 Marquette Gi         6:00.00    6:19.23    6   
  4 Welch, Molly               9 Marquette Gi         6:00.00    6:21.68    5   
  5 Michels, Allison          10 Chequamegon          6:30.00    6:22.30    4   
  6 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon          6:25.00    6:29.57    3   
  7 Koski, Ryley               9 Medford              6:50.00    7:07.86    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huebner, Amber            11 Marquette Gi        12:15.00   12:22.07   10   
  2 McNamee, Becci            11 Marquette Gi        12:30.00   12:47.10    8   
  3 Whiting, Dani             12 Tomahawk            12:51.92   12:59.08    6   
  4 Callahan, Annalise        FR Northland Pines     14:06.81   13:32.36    5   
  5 Brunner, Madi             11 Chequamegon         13:45.00   13:40.01    4   
  6 Hooper, Rhiannon           9 Wabeno                         13:40.85    3   
  7 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon         13:01.00   13:40.89    2   
  8 Shaw, Amber               11 Medford             14:34.90   14:43.21    1   
  9 McNamee, Melanie          11 Marquette Gi        13:00.00   15:05.02  
 10 Apfelbeck, Avery           9 Medford             15:51.80   16:14.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cammarata, Jacqueline     11 Marquette Gi           10.00       9.81q  1 
  2 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon             9.60      10.09q  2 
  3 Johnson, Hanna            12 Marquette Gi           10.00      10.18q  2 
  4 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines         9.70      10.48q  1 
  5 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            11.25      10.76q  1 
  6 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co           10.74      10.80q  1 
  7 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk               10.36      10.93q  2 
  8 George, Emily             10 Medford                12.40      12.52q  2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon            10.09       9.81   10   
  2 Johnson, Hanna            12 Marquette Gi           10.18      10.04    8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines        10.48      10.39    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            10.76      10.67    5   
  5 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co           10.80      10.76    4   
  6 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk               10.93      10.93    3   
  7 George, Emily             10 Medford                12.52      12.52    2   
 -- Cammarata, Jacqueline     11 Marquette Gi            9.81         FS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cammarata, Jacqueline     11 Marquette Gi           32.60      33.12   2  10   
  2 Pellizzer, Elizabeth      12 West Iron Co           33.48      33.74   2   8   
  3 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co           34.64      34.64   2   6   
  4 Yates, Rebecca             9 Marquette Gi                      35.88   1   5   
  5 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon            36.50      36.02   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Hanna            12 Marquette Gi           33.00      36.27   2   3   
  7 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            37.60      36.78   1   2   
  8 Mischo, Kenzy             10 Wabeno                            39.79   1   1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      1:57.20    1:56.58   10   
     1) Emmerich, Sydney 12             2) Farmer, Marrki 11              
     3) Baker, Mandi 10                 4) Meyer, Cassandra 12            
  2 Marquette  'A'                                    1:59.50    1:56.91    8   
     1) Cammarata, Jacqueline 11        2) Johnson, Hanna 12              
     3) Peterson, Izabelle 11           4) Puskala, Ahnika 9              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:06.00    2:06.06    6   
     1) Mader, Hannah 12                2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda 10              4) Schmidt, Brianna 9             
  4 Wabeno  'A'                                                  2:14.39    5   
     1) Schuhart, Lindsey 9             2) Hooper, Rhiannon 9             
     3) Fronek, Kaitlyn 10              4) Calarco, Rachel 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Iron County  'A'                             4:40.26    4:36.16   10   
     1) Pellizzer, Elizabeth 12         2) Kinner, Emmy 11                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  5:05.00    4:41.97    8   
     1) BeBeau, Hailey 11               2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Koski, Nicole 10                4) Michels, Allison 10            
  3 Marquette  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:42.62    6   
     1) Puskala, Ahnika 9               2) Welch, Molly 9                 
     3) Goodwin, Samantha 9             4) Arntsen, Olivia 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette  'A'                                   10:40.00   11:25.88   10   
     1) Henning, Chloe 10               2) Huebner, Amber 11              
     3) McNamee, Becci 11               4) McNamee, Melanie 11            
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      11:57.67   11:37.25    8   
     1) Bleadow, Maddy SR               2) Callahan, Annalise FR          
     3) Vandemboom, Tara SR             4) Hayes, Anna JR                 
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:36.00   11:51.00    6   
     1) Brunner, Madi 11                2) Nesbit, Maggie 11              
     3) Koski, Nicole 10                4) Michels, Allison 10            
  4 Medford  'A'                                     11:55.00   11:58.54    5   
     1) Apfelbeck, Avery 9              2) Koski, Ryley 9                 
     3) Carey, Mackenzie 12             4) Shaw, Amber 11                 
  5 West Iron County  'A'                            12:50.50   12:21.66    4   
     1) Passamani, Rudi 9               2) Lewis, Mariah 10               
     3) Serbentas, Katarina 9           4) Pellizzer, Elizabeth 12        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Waterman, Sydny           12 Marquette Gi         4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Donaldson, Ellie          10 Wabeno                          4-06.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Mischo, Kenzy             10 Wabeno                          4-00.00    3.50
  5 Yates, Rebecca             9 Marquette Gi                    4-00.00    3.50
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Hannah           SR Northland Pines      8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Daisy           10 Three Lakes          8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines      7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon          7-00.00    7-00.00    4.50
  4 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk             8-06.00    7-00.00    4.50
  6 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          6-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Yakel, Robyn              SR Northland Pines      5-06.00    5-00.00    2   
 -- Goodwin, Samantha          9 Marquette Gi                         NH  
 -- Heribacka, Jazel           9 Marquette Gi                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daisy           10 Three Lakes         14-04.50   14-10.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk            15-04.50   14-07.00    8   
  3 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co        14-08.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co        14-04.00   14-03.00    5   
  5 Farmer, Marrki            11 Medford             13-06.50   14-03.00    4   
  6 Ledy, Terese              12 Marquette Gi                   13-11.50    3   
  7 Keeble, Presley           12 Wabeno                         13-11.50    2   
  8 Jeevar, Enola              9 Marquette Gi                   13-10.00    1   
  9 Justice, Corrine          SR Northland Pines     12-11.00   13-04.50  
 10 Serbentas, Katarina        9 West Iron Co        14-01.00   13-04.00  
 11 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon         13-02.00   13-03.50  
 12 Bloomer, Abby             10 Chequamegon         11-09.00   12-00.50  
 13 Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines     12-10.00   11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk            32-00.50   32-02.00   10   
  2 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines     28-08.50   31-05.50    8   
  3 Donaldson, Ellie          10 Wabeno                         30-08.50    6   
  4 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon                    30-04.50    5   
  5 Vandemboom, Tara          SR Northland Pines     29-09.00   29-00.50    4   
  6 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     28-07.50   28-08.00    3   
  7 Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon         24-04.00   28-06.00    2   
 -- Mischo, Kenzy             10 Wabeno                               ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines     26-05.00   27-09.75   10   
  2 Schade, Hannah            11 Tomahawk            29-01.75   27-09.25    8   
  3 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     26-00.50   27-06.50    6   
  4 Tefft, Rachael            10 West Iron Co        31-02.50   27-02.50    5   
  5 David, Stephanie           9 Chequamegon         24-11.00   25-05.50    4   
  6 Shelafoe, Cera            12 Marquette Gi        25-00.00   24-07.00    3   
  7 Lange, Tressa             12 Wabeno                         24-03.75    2   
  8 Powers, Hailee            10 Wabeno                         23-04.50    1   
  9 Pankratz, Skylar          10 Chequamegon         24-09.00   22-10.75  
 10 Hoult, Grace              10 Marquette Gi        18-00.00   17-04.50  
 11 Heribacka, Jazel           9 Marquette Gi        18-00.00   16-03.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinaldi, Victor           10 Medford                 7.06       6.95q  3 
  2 Burmeister, Patrick       12 Marquette Gi            7.10       7.05q  1 
  3 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co            7.12       7.06q  1 
  4 Carrier, Tanner           12 Marquette Gi            7.15       7.11q  2 
  5 DuVall, Alex              11 Marquette Gi            7.30       7.19q  2 
  6 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon             7.10       7.20q  2 
  7 Rainer, Jordan            JR Northland Pines         7.26       7.30q  3 
  8 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk                7.22       7.39q  3 
  9 Willman, Max               9 Medford                 7.30       7.39   1 
 10 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon             7.50       7.42   3 
 11 Edwards, Anthony          JR Northland Pines         7.35       7.52   1 
 12 Felix, Adrian             12 Medford                 7.48       7.55   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinaldi, Victor           10 Medford                 6.95       6.87   10   
  2 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co            7.06       7.09    8   
  3 Carrier, Tanner           12 Marquette Gi            7.11       7.14    6   
  4 Burmeister, Patrick       12 Marquette Gi            7.05       7.14    5   
  5 DuVall, Alex              11 Marquette Gi            7.19       7.17    4   
  6 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon             7.20       7.20    3   
  7 Rainer, Jordan            JR Northland Pines         7.30       7.30    2   
  8 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk                7.39       7.39    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Victor           10 Medford                24.69      24.46   3  10   
  2 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co           25.66      25.16   2   8   
  3 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon            26.87      25.71   1   6   
  4 Felix, Adrian             12 Medford                26.20      25.88   1   5   
  5 Fultz, Brayden            11 Medford                25.70      26.15   2   4   
  6 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon            25.34      26.22   3   3   
  7 Rosinski, Mike            JR Northland Pines        25.62      26.55   2   2   
  8 DuVall, Alex              11 Marquette Gi           24.50      26.90   3   1   
  9 McPherson, Shane           9 West Iron Co           26.07      26.90   1 
 10 Lin, Alvin                SR Marquette Gi           26.00      27.32   3 
 11 Willman, Max               9 Medford                26.80     x27.36   1 
 12 Tomasoski, Jonathon       JR Northland Pines        25.88      27.56   2 
 13 Gill, Adam                 9 Wabeno                            30.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon            56.70      55.95   2  10   
  2 Brandner, Hunter          10 Medford                56.81      56.49   2   8   
  3 Millado, Matthew          11 Marquette Gi           54.30      56.76   2   6   
  4 Poetzl, Andy               9 Medford                59.40      58.87   1   5   
  5 McKinney, Imari           11 Marquette Gi           55.00      59.45   2   4   
  6 O'Connor, Rory            SO Marquette Gi           58.00      59.55   2   3   
  7 Priefer, Thomas           FR Northland Pines        59.35    1:00.65   1   2   
  8 King, Phil                12 West Iron Co           59.67    1:02.86   1   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Koltin            12 Medford              2:08.43    2:08.07   10   
  2 Aboussleman, Brady        12 Marquette Gi         2:04.00    2:08.12    8   
  3 Sullivan, Jake            11 Medford              2:14.50    2:11.65    6   
  4 Rudden, Garrrett          10 Marquette Gi         2:08.00    2:12.02    5   
  5 Sylvester, Joe            11 Chequamegon          2:17.00    2:14.19    4   
  6 Noland, Tony              11 Medford              2:20.60    2:28.39    3   
  7 Serbinski, Isaac          11 West Iron Co         2:36.00    2:36.48    2   
  8 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon                     2:40.96    1   
  9 Rabe, William             10 Wabeno                          3:21.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              12 Chequamegon          4:41.00    4:36.08   10   
  2 Rambo, Lance              12 Marquette Gi         4:27.00    4:36.09    8   
  3 Radtke, Kody              SR Northland Pines      4:43.19    4:41.98    6   
  4 Schulze, Noah             SR Northland Pines      4:50.58    4:56.00    5   
  5 Rudolph, Jarod            12 Medford              4:41.00    4:56.16    4   
  6 Noland, Tony              11 Medford              5:17.00    5:18.70    3   
  7 O'Meara, Quinn            11 Chequamegon          5:07.00    5:24.33    2   
  8 Rudolph, Derek             9 Medford              5:23.00    5:31.78    1   
  9 Serbinski, Isaac          11 West Iron Co         5:40.00    5:42.87  
 10 Christianson, Jake         9 Wabeno                          6:06.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              12 Chequamegon          9:40.00    9:59.87   10   
  2 Rambo, Lance              12 Marquette Gi        10:00.00   10:32.60    8   
  3 Ulrich, Trey              10 Medford             11:08.28   11:07.67    6   
  4 Sergey, Troy              12 Marquette Gi        10:50.00   11:22.30    5   
  5 Rudolph, Derek             9 Medford             11:18.30   11:43.64    4   
  6 Swanson, John              9 Chequamegon                    11:49.09    3   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Drew              10 Marquette Gi            8.93       9.24   10   
  2 Seaborg, Bradley          11 Marquette Gi            9.00       9.59    8   
  3 David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon            11.03      10.43    6   
  4 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon            11.40      11.44    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines        28.65      28.63   2  10   
  2 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon            29.80      29.35   1   8   
  3 Seaborg, Bradley          11 Marquette Gi           29.50      29.53   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Drew              10 Marquette Gi           29.50      30.43   2   5   
  5 David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon            31.20      32.47   1   4   
  6 Exferd, Hunter             9 Wabeno                            39.85   1   3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      1:39.10    1:40.61   2  10   
     1) Felix, Adrian 12                2) Meier, Ben 12                  
     3) Ekwueme, Osy 11                 4) Fultz, Brayden 11              
  2 Marquette  'A'                                    1:40.38    1:42.20   2   8   
     1) Burmeister, Patrick 12          2) DuVall, Alex 11                
     3) Goodwin, Wyatt 11               4) Carrier, Tanner 12             
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:43.03    1:42.85   1   6   
     1) Rainer, Jordan JR               2) Tomasoski, Jonathon JR         
     3) Rosinski, Mike JR               4) Young, Scott JR                
  4 West Iron County  'A'                             1:46.30    1:43.50   1   5   
     1) King, Phil 12                   2) McPherson, Shane 9             
     3) Sundelius, Dawson 9             4) Perrson, Austin 10             
  5 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:48.23   2   4   
     1) Santos, Herman 12               2) Schloer, Logan 11              
     3) David, Absalom 10               4) Stadler, Brennan 10            
  6 Wabeno  'A'                                                  2:01.66   1   3   
     1) Gill, Adam 9                    2) Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram 9       
     3) Exferd, Hunter 9                4) Christianson, Jake 9           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      3:54.00    3:51.14   10   
     1) Ulrich, Koltin 12               2) Carlson, Preston 11            
     3) Sullivan, Jake 11               4) Brandner, Hunter 10            
  2 Marquette  'A'                                    3:49.00    3:51.58    8   
     1) Elsenbroek, Jesse 12            2) Zika, Nathan 10                
     3) Millado, Matthew 11             4) Kochevar, Jack 12              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:02.00    3:54.63    6   
     1) Mortenson, Chanse 12            2) Sylvester, Joe 11              
     3) McClay, Brice 10                4) Dietz, Jacob 10                
  4 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:56.02    3:56.33    5   
     1) Schulze, Noah SR                2) Radtke, Kody SR                
     3) Weber, Noah JR                  4) Popp, Mitchell SO              
  5 West Iron County  'A'                             4:09.00    4:06.13    4   
     1) King, Phil 12                   2) McPherson, Shane 9             
     3) Sundelius, Dawson 9             4) Serbinski, Isaac 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette  'A'                                    8:50.00    8:45.03   10   
     1) Sergey, Troy 12                 2) Elsenbroek, Jesse 12           
     3) Zika, Nathan 10                 4) Aboussleman, Brady 12          
  2 Medford  'A'                                      8:50.10    8:47.94    8   
     1) Rudolph, Jarod 12               2) Ulrich, Koltin 12              
     3) Noland, Tony 11                 4) Sullivan, Jake 11              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:16.00    9:09.07    6   
     1) Koski, Kevin 12                 2) Sylvester, Joe 11              
     3) Dietz, Jacob 10                 4) Swanson, John 9                
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:10.01    9:09.48    5   
     1) Webster, Mason 10               2) VanStrydonk, Troy 12           
     3) Tjugum, Lucas 11                4) Johnson, Alex 11               
  5 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       9:28.30   10:27.07    4   
     1) Popp, Mitchell SO               2) Weber, Noah JR                 
     3) McGill, Matt SO                 4) Rouse, Nathan SO               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millado, Raphael           9 Marquette Gi         5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 McKinney, Imari           11 Marquette Gi         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Weber, Jedidiah           11 Marquette Gi         5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Rosinski, Mike            JR Northland Pines      5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Siegmeier, Lochlan        FR Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
 -- McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon          5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines     11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon         11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Arp, Harley               JR Northland Pines     10-00.00   10-06.00    5.50
  3 Strebig, Garrett          11 Medford             10-00.00   10-06.00    5.50
  5 VanStrydonk, Troy         12 Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Webster, Mason            10 Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Preston          11 Medford              9-00.00    8-06.00    1.50
  7 Evans, Jared              12 Marquette Gi         9-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
  9 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon          9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Wyatt            11 Marquette Gi        18-10.00   20-03.50   10   
  2 Millado, Raphael           9 Marquette Gi        17-04.00   20-01.50    8   
  3 Ekwueme, Osy              11 Medford             19-02.00   18-07.50    6   
  4 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon         17-11.00   18-06.50    5   
  5 Willman, Max               9 Medford             17-02.00   18-01.00    4   
  6 McKinney, Imari           11 Marquette Gi        17-05.00   17-10.00    3   
  7 Rosinski, Mike            JR Northland Pines     18-02.75   17-09.50    2   
  8 Sundelius, Dawson          9 West Iron Co        18-03.00   17-08.00    1   
  9 Brandner, Hunter          10 Medford             17-06.00   17-07.00  
 10 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk            17-05.00   17-00.00  
 11 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines     18-04.25   16-02.00  
 12 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon         15-08.00   15-09.50  
 -- Chrisman, Cooper          11 Wabeno                               ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ekwueme, Osy              11 Medford             40-08.00   39-10.00   10   
  2 Elsenbroek, Jesse         12 Marquette Gi        38-03.00   37-10.50    8   
  3 Carlson, Preston          11 Medford             36-09.50   37-04.50    6   
  4 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon         35-06.00   37-00.50    5   
  5 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon         34-10.00   34-11.50    4   
  6 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines     35-07.00   34-11.00    3   
  7 Chrisman, Cooper          11 Wabeno                         34-05.00    2   
  8 McKinney, Imari           11 Marquette Gi        36-10.00   33-07.50    1   
  9 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines     35-06.00   32-05.50  
 10 Christianson, Jake         9 Wabeno                         31-02.00  
 -- Strebig, Garrett          11 Medford             38-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schram, Bryant             9 West Iron Co        44-02.00   44-02.00   10   
  2 Wittkopf, Noah            SR Northland Pines     44-00.75   41-05.75    8   
  3 Smith, Trevor             12 Marquette Gi        42-00.00   40-04.00    6   
  4 Cunningham, Chris         12 West Iron Co        39-07.00   39-08.50    5   
  5 Borchardt, Dane           12 Tomahawk            39-05.00   37-05.50    4   
  6 Weber, Jedidiah           11 Marquette Gi        38-00.00   36-08.25    3   
  7 Meier, Ben                12 Medford             38-02.00   36-07.50    2   
  8 Skendzel, John             9 Marquette Gi        37-05.00   35-01.25    1   
  9 Saltenberger, Eric        SO Northland Pines     35-10.75   34-09.75  
 10 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon         33-04.00   32-09.00  
 11 Blaedow, Nick             FR Northland Pines     34-05.25   32-05.00  
 12 Walker, Calvin            12 Chequamegon         30-10.00   31-08.25  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette                  155.50     2) Northland Pines Eagles    115   
    3) Chequamegon                102.50     4) West Iron County           74   
    5) Tomahawk                    45.50     6) Medford                    41   
    7) Wabeno                      34.50     8) Three Lakes High School    18   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette                  183.50     2) Medford                   142   
    3) Chequamegon                113        4) Northland Pines Eagles     79.50
    5) West Iron County            44        6) Tomahawk                   17   
    7) Wabeno                       8