Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2016 07:44 PM
                  Gilman Invitational Track Meet - 4/14/2016                   
                       Gilman High School Track Facility                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchison, Alexandra      12 Columbus Cat           13.44      13.52   2  10   
  2 Garvens, Alex             11 Immanuel Lut           13.50      14.55   2   8   
  3 Barthels, Kayla           12 Immanuel Lut           13.50      14.73   2   6   
  4 Staib, Amanda             10 Stanley-Boyd           14.00      15.11   2   4   
  5 Monson, Katelynn          12 Gilman High                       15.42   1   3   
  6 Hackel, Sophia            10 Columbus Cat           15.44      15.49   2   2   
  7 Petranovich, Kat          11 Thorp                  31.00      15.60   1   1   
  8 Cortese, Catie            12 Thorp                  30.00      15.92   1 
  9 Aldinger, Alexis           9 Gilman High                       15.95   1 
 10 Hein, Julianna             9 Immanuel Lut           15.40      16.65   2 
 11 Losch, Ava                10 Mercer                 14.90      17.42   2 
 12 Endvick, McKenna           9 Stanley-Boyd           16.00      17.54   1 
 13 Matthews, Jainane         10 McDonell Cen           16.14      17.99   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Alexandra      12 Columbus Cat           27.05      27.05   10   
  2 Hackel, Sophia            10 Columbus Cat           32.05      31.46    8   
  3 Krause, Becca             12 Immanuel Lut           30.00      32.07    6   
  4 Gamble, Dannie             9 Immanuel Lut           32.00      32.45    4   
  5 Elwood, Mackenzie         12 Gilman High            34.50      32.75    3   
  6 Schneider, Jaedyn          9 Stanley-Boyd           34.00      33.87    2   
  7 Matthews, Jainane         10 McDonell Cen           34.00      37.94    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Alexandra      12 Columbus Cat         1:02.53    1:03.86   10   
  2 Vitort, Allison           10 Stanley-Boyd         1:06.00    1:05.80    8   
  3 Klimek, Abby              11 McDonell Cen         1:06.08    1:09.34    6   
  4 Schneider, Jaedyn          9 Stanley-Boyd         1:19.00    1:23.91    4   
 -- Levai, Janka              11 Columbus Cat         1:22.34   X1:18.70  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Allison           10 Stanley-Boyd         2:35.00    2:38.59   2  10   
  2 Immormino, Falon           9 Thorp                2:47.00    2:40.48   2   8   
  3 Wirthlin, Becca           12 Columbus Cat         3:06.05    2:53.06   1   6   
  4 Wampler, Abby              9 McDonell Cen         2:48.00    2:54.25   2   4   
  5 Grubofski, Hannah         11 Columbus Cat         2:59.56    2:55.00   2   3   
  6 Noeldner, Stacey          10 Immanuel Lut         3:03.90    2:59.79   2   2   
  7 Albrecht, Morgan          10 Columbus Cat         2:59.59    3:02.81   2   1   
  8 Skabroud, Camryn          10 Gilman High          3:13.90    3:05.81   1 
  9 Rada, Helen               11 McDonell Cen         3:00.00    3:11.45   2 
 10 Aldinger, Alexis           9 Gilman High                     3:18.82   1 
 11 Mravik, Marissa            9 Gilman High                     3:24.93   1 
 12 Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer               3:04.00    3:33.72   1 
 13 Raffeto, Allison          11 Stanley-Boyd         3:30.00    3:39.39   1 
 14 Newton, Maddie            11 McDonell Cen         3:48.00    3:53.98   1 
 15 Simon, Alexius            11 Thorp                3:47.00    3:55.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immormino, Falon           9 Thorp                5:47.00    5:52.36   10   
  2 Verbick, Julia            11 McDonell Cen         5:52.00    6:23.75    8   
  3 Wirthlin, Becca           12 Columbus Cat         6:23.38    6:24.10    6   
  4 Pospyhalla, Natalie       11 Columbus Cat         6:09.22    6:30.42    4   
  5 Mrozinski, Grace          10 McDonell Cen         6:08.00    6:39.61    3   
  6 Lang, Melanie              9 Columbus Cat         6:45.34    6:47.90    2   
  7 Noeldner, Stacey          10 Immanuel Lut         6:52.00    6:52.36    1   
  8 Skabroud, Camryn          10 Gilman High          6:51.30    6:59.19  
  9 Gaier, Alex               10 McDonell Cen         6:56.00    7:19.94  
 10 Mravik, Marissa            9 Gilman High                     7:35.60  
 11 Shilts, Montana           10 Stanley-Boyd         8:15.00    7:40.57  
 12 Raffeto, Allison          11 Stanley-Boyd         8:15.00    7:53.04  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mrozinski, Grace          10 McDonell Cen        13:28.00   14:59.44   10   
  2 Gaier, Alex               10 McDonell Cen        14:52.00   15:42.12    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer                 17.00      19.96   10   
  2 Zygarlicke, Brionna       11 Columbus Cat           22.04      20.86    8   
  3 Goebel, Stephanie         11 Stanley-Boyd           19.00      20.92    6   
  4 Gamble, Dannie             9 Immanuel Lut           22.00      22.56    4   
  5 Nelson, Carlie            10 Stanley-Boyd           20.00      24.32    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garvens, Alex             11 Immanuel Lut           55.70      54.53   10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer                 58.00      57.19    8   
  3 Goebel, Stephanie         11 Stanley-Boyd           55.00    1:02.02    6   
  4 Elwood, Mackenzie         12 Gilman High                     1:04.15    4   
  5 Zygarlicke, Brionna       11 Columbus Cat         1:15.33    1:05.49    3   
  6 Nelson, Carlie            10 Stanley-Boyd         1:03.00    1:12.44    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                                        1:25.03   10   
     1) Parkhurst, Olivia 11            2) Rogitsch, Stella 10            
     3) Rada, Helen 11                  4) Ohde, Rachel 11                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immanuel Lutheran High School  'A'                           2:04.76   10   
     1) Garvens, Alex 11                2) Krause, Becca 12               
     3) Noeldner, Cassidy 9             4) Barthels, Kayla 12             
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:13.20    8   
  3 McDonell Central  'A'                                        2:35.75    6   
     1) Rada, Helen 11                  2) Ohde, Rachel 11                
     3) Newton, Maddie 11               4) Rogitsch, Stella 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             4:44.00    4:52.05   10   
     1) Krause, Emily 11                2) Wampler, Abby 9                
     3) Parkhurst, Olivia 11            4) Klimek, Abby 11                
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:55.00    4:54.01    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'               11:25.09   11:51.03   10   
     1) Grubofski, Hannah 11            2) Albrecht, Morgan 10            
     3) Lang, Melanie 9                 4) Pospyhalla, Natalie 11         
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                            11:12.00   12:02.06    8   
     1) Mrozinski, Grace 10             2) Wampler, Abby 9                
     3) Krause, Emily 11                4) Klimek, Abby 11                
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                14:00.00   14:16.72    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Rachel              11 McDonell Cen         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Baierl, Kendra            11 Columbus Cat         4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Schoene, Kyla             12 Gilman High          4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Grams, Kristina           10 Mercer               4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Bredy, Laura              10 Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
  6 Hein, Julianna             9 Immanuel Lut         4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Schneider, Jaedyn          9 Stanley-Boyd         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Kirsten         12 Stanley-Boyd         8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Vircks, Kenzie             9 Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00    6-06.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barthels, Kayla           12 Immanuel Lut        16-06.50   15-03.00   10   
  2 Cortese, Catie            12 Thorp               13-05.00   13-11.00    8   
  3 Krause, Becca             12 Immanuel Lut        13-01.50   13-02.00    6   
  4 Parkhurst, Olivia         11 McDonell Cen        13-04.00   13-02.00    4   
  5 Krause, Emily             11 McDonell Cen        13-07.00   13-01.00    3   
  6 Schoene, Kyla             12 Gilman High         12-05.00   12-10.00    2   
  7 Wampler, Abby              9 McDonell Cen        12-09.00   12-07.50    1   
  8 Staib, Amanda             10 Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   12-05.50  
  9 Grams, Kristina           10 Mercer              14-04.00   12-01.75  
 10 Aldinger, Alexis           9 Gilman High                    11-10.75  
 11 Petranovich, Kat          11 Thorp               13-00.00   11-10.25  
 12 Schneider, Jaedyn          9 Stanley-Boyd        11-00.00    9-03.00  
 -- Bredy, Laura              10 Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00         ND  
 -- Endvick, McKenna           9 Stanley-Boyd        11-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monson, Katelynn          12 Gilman High         30-00.50   30-02.00   10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer              26-00.00   30-00.00    8   
  3 Vitort, Allison           10 Stanley-Boyd        28-05.00   27-11.00    6   
  4 Skabroud, Camryn          10 Gilman High                    26-10.00    4   
  5 Koenig, Ella              10 Stanley-Boyd        24-08.75   25-07.50    3   
  6 Ohde, Rachel              11 McDonell Cen        28-03.00   25-07.00    2   
 -- Verkerk, Nora             12 Stanley-Boyd        25-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 thompson, sydney          11 Mercer              41-09.00   41-02.25   10   
  2 Milas, Heather            12 Stanley-Boyd        39-00.00   36-09.00    8   
  3 kirchoff, sarah           12 Mercer              33-02.00   31-02.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer              31-10.00   31-00.00    4   
  5 Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer              31-10.00  x29-09.50  
  6 Nichols, Hayley            9 Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   28-08.50    3   
  7 Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer              29-02.00  x27-09.50  
  8 Koenig, Ella              10 Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   25-10.50    2   
  9 Fox, Hannah               10 Immanuel Lut        24-09.00   24-11.00    1   
 10 Green, Madalynn            9 Stanley-Boyd        25-00.00  x24-06.25  
 11 Botes, Billie              9 Mercer              24-00.00  x22-07.25  
 12 Eystad, Carly             11 McDonell Cen        23-00.00   22-03.50  
 13 Johnson, Stephanie        11 Columbus Cat        24-08.25   22-02.75  
 14 Verkerk, Nora             12 Stanley-Boyd        20-00.00  x21-09.50  
 15 Matthews, Jainane         10 McDonell Cen        26-00.00   20-01.50  
 16 Kim, Chaewon              11 Columbus Cat        23-01.25   19-10.50  
 17 Pinter, Catherine         12 Columbus Cat        23-09.25   19-05.00  
 18 Meeker, Taylor            10 Stanley-Boyd        17-00.00  x19-02.25  
 19 Simon, Alexius            11 Thorp               20-00.00   18-07.25  
 20 Kropplin, Kayla           10 Stanley-Boyd        18-00.00  x18-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 thompson, sydney          11 Mercer                122-00     127-05   10   
  2 Milas, Heather            12 Stanley-Boyd          120-00     120-04    8   
  3 kirchoff, sarah           12 Mercer                104-00      94-09    6   
  4 Koenig, Ella              10 Stanley-Boyd        76-05.50      85-10    4   
  5 Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer                 80-00      76-02    3   
  6 Mahr, Emily               10 Stanley-Boyd           70-00      76-02    2   
  7 Johnson, Stephanie        11 Columbus Cat        68-03.25      75-04    1   
  8 Naumann, Kendra           10 Immanuel Lut           72-10      72-11  
  9 Eystad, Carly             11 McDonell Cen           75-00      68-06  
 10 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer                 80-00     x65-05  
 11 Pinter, Catherine         12 Columbus Cat        71-10.25      65-04  
 12 Nichols, Hayley            9 Stanley-Boyd           60-00     x65-02  
 13 Fox, Hannah               10 Immanuel Lut                      55-08  
 14 Kropplin, Kayla           10 Stanley-Boyd           50-00     x49-11  
 15 Green, Madalynn            9 Stanley-Boyd           60-00     x49-07  
 16 Kim, Chaewon              11 Columbus Cat        52-01.25      49-01  
 17 Simon, Alexius            11 Thorp                  50-00      48-09  
 18 Sydow, Krystal             9 Immanuel Lut           42-00      46-07  
 19 Botes, Billie              9 Mercer                 60-00     x45-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Torbey, Farid             12 Columbus Cat           12.67      12.23   2  10   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           12 Gilman High                       12.33   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Braxton         11 Stanley-Boyd           11.80      12.40   2   6   
  4 Pittsley, Leo             11 Columbus Cat           12.43      12.62   2   4   
  5 Emstrom, Brady            11 Gilman High                       12.74   1   3   
  6 Nielsen, David            11 Columbus Cat           13.00      12.76   2   2   
  7 Moulton, Jordan           11 McDonell Cen           12.92      13.23   2   1   
  8 Fiechtner, Adam           11 Immanuel Lut           12.60      13.26   2 
  9 Gurgel, Ethan             12 Immanuel Lut           12.60      13.50   2 
 10 Bauer, Wyatt              12 Columbus Cat           14.01     x13.53   1 
 11 Swoboda, Eli               9 McDonell Cen           13.62      13.63   2 
 12 Normand, Jonathan         10 McDonell Cen           13.62      13.85   2 
 13 Ngo, Tom                  12 McDonell Cen           14.14     x13.93   1 
 14 Smiskey, Jakeb             9 McDonell Cen           14.00     x14.11   1 
 15 Koepp, Austin             11 McDonell Cen           14.00     x14.83   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noeldner, Marcus          12 Immanuel Lut           24.40      23.83   3  10   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           12 Gilman High            26.00      24.23   3   8   
  3 Thompson, Braxton         11 Stanley-Boyd           24.30      24.66   3   6   
  4 Nielsen, David            11 Columbus Cat           26.03      24.83   3   4   
  5 Pittsley, Leo             11 Columbus Cat           26.06      24.85   3   3   
  6 Lillo, Sean               10 Immanuel Lut                      25.85   1   2   
  7 Welsh, Elijah             12 Columbus Cat           29.34      26.17   2   1   
  8 White, Matthew            12 Immanuel Lut                      26.73   1 
  9 Jacque, Ryan               9 Thorp                  30.00      26.74   2 
 10 Tallier, Dayne             9 Gilman High                       26.84   1 
 11 Dachel, Daniel            11 McDonell Cen           27.98      26.87   3 
 12 Raether, Dillan           11 Stanley-Boyd           26.90      26.92   3 
 13 Bauer, Wyatt              12 Columbus Cat           27.05     x27.24   3 
 14 Swoboda, Eli               9 McDonell Cen           28.32      27.33   2 
 15 Smiskey, Jakeb             9 McDonell Cen           28.78      27.66   2 
 16 Okerglicki, Cody           9 Stanley-Boyd           28.50      29.05   2 
 17 Plath, Gabe                9 Immanuel Lut                     x29.34   1 
 18 Hunt, Anthony              9 Thorp                  30.00      30.29   1 
 19 Green, Caleb              12 Stanley-Boyd           37.00     x40.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noeldner, Marcus          12 Immanuel Lut           52.90      53.12   3  10   
  2 Hoglund, Nathan           11 McDonell Cen           53.56      54.82   3   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Charlie        9 McDonell Cen           56.26      56.07   3   6   
  4 Thompson, Braxton         11 Stanley-Boyd           58.00      56.54   3   4   
  5 Pittsley, Leo             11 Columbus Cat           57.08      56.86   3   3   
  6 Karow, Austin             10 Immanuel Lut           57.40      58.09   3   2   
  7 Nielsen, David            11 Columbus Cat         1:01.33      58.71   2   1   
  8 Lato, Travis              12 Gilman High          1:02.80    1:00.75   2 
  9 Raether, Dillan           11 Stanley-Boyd         1:01.00    1:00.99   2 
 10 VanDyke, Dan               9 McDonell Cen           58.51    1:01.46   3 
 11 Tallier, Dayne             9 Gilman High          1:05.60    1:01.60   2 
 12 Hunt, Anthony              9 Thorp                  59.00    1:05.87   3 
 13 Jacque, Ryan               9 Thorp                  59.00    1:06.27   2 
 14 Zarling, Nate             11 Thorp                1:15.00    1:06.38   1 
 15 Woolf, Tristan             9 Mercer               1:11.00    1:06.60   1 
 16 Anderson, Kyle            10 Thorp                1:10.00   x1:08.54   2 
 17 Reeg, Calvin              11 Thorp                1:15.00   x1:15.41   1 
 18 Webster, Quade            11 Thorp                1:00.00   x1:18.54   2 
 19 Seehaver, Mitch            9 Thorp                1:15.00   x1:21.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             10 McDonell Cen         2:11.00    2:13.06   2  10   
  2 Hoglund, Nathan           11 McDonell Cen         2:12.00    2:14.36   2   8   
  3 Samplawski, Michael       12 Stanley-Boyd         2:23.00    2:15.11   2   6   
  4 Bauer, Brady              12 McDonell Cen         2:17.00    2:16.84   2   4   
  5 Steinert, Leonard         11 Columbus Cat         2:22.22    2:17.84   2   3   
  6 Gruenloh, Tim             11 Columbus Cat         2:28.05    2:18.77   2   2   
  7 Crick, Torgor              9 Gilman High          2:29.30    2:19.59   2   1   
  8 Nystrom, Peyton           10 Columbus Cat         2:25.05    2:21.71   2 
  9 Smith, Evan               12 McDonell Cen         2:18.00   x2:23.47   2 
 10 Viegut, Jon               11 Columbus Cat         2:40.05   x2:23.86   1 
 11 Huffcutt, Joey            10 McDonell Cen         2:20.00   x2:24.04   2 
 12 Lato, Travis              12 Gilman High                     2:29.33   1 
 13 Stewart, Thomas            9 Thorp                2:30.00    2:34.45   1 
 14 Asfeldt, Holger           11 Thorp                2:30.00    2:35.43   1 
 15 Blanchette, Charles       11 Stanley-Boyd         2:35.00    2:40.23   1 
 16 Guentner, Anthony         12 Gilman High          2:55.50    2:40.93   1 
 17 Woolf, Tristan             9 Mercer               2:58.00    2:41.64   1 
 18 Buchmann, Tim             11 McDonell Cen         2:48.00   x2:50.19   1 
 19 Revai, David              11 McDonell Cen         2:40.00   x2:59.63   1 
 20 Chan, Percy               11 Thorp                3:00.00    3:08.60   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             10 McDonell Cen         4:48.00    5:00.62   10   
  2 Lau, Dan                  10 Immanuel Lut         5:07.00    5:01.97    8   
  3 Bauer, Brady              12 McDonell Cen         5:06.00    5:03.75    6   
  4 Gruenloh, Tim             11 Columbus Cat         5:22.34    5:04.34    4   
  5 Smith, Evan               12 McDonell Cen         5:12.00    5:21.33    3   
  6 Crick, Torgor              9 Gilman High                     5:24.01    2   
  7 Huffcutt, Joey            10 McDonell Cen         5:28.00   x5:42.87  
  8 Stewart, Thomas            9 Thorp                5:45.00    5:47.81    1   
  9 Blanchette, Charles       11 Stanley-Boyd         5:45.00    5:53.29  
 10 Asfeldt, Holger           11 Thorp                5:48.00    5:53.54  
 11 Masker, Daniel             9 Immanuel Lut         6:35.00    6:02.57  
 12 Guentner, Anthony         12 Gilman High          6:00.00    6:03.39  
 13 Burlingame, Derek         10 Stanley-Boyd         6:20.00    6:28.02  
 14 Chan, Percy               11 Thorp                6:47.00    6:33.41  
 15 Revai, David              11 McDonell Cen         5:36.00   x6:44.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lau, Dan                  10 Immanuel Lut        11:00.00   10:43.64   10   
  2 Jordan, Jarret            12 McDonell Cen        10:48.00   10:59.68    8   
  3 Frericks, Benny           11 Columbus Cat        12:07.57   11:29.18    6   
  4 Tozer, Peyton             10 McDonell Cen        11:32.00   11:37.05    4   
  5 VanDyke, David            12 McDonell Cen        11:32.00   11:47.03    3   
  6 Gotz, Zach                12 Columbus Cat        12:36.44   12:35.73    2   
  7 Vircks, Brice             10 Stanley-Boyd        14:15.00   13:11.48    1   
  8 McDermond, Dalton          9 Stanley-Boyd        14:30.00   13:32.68  
  9 Masker, Daniel             9 Immanuel Lut                   14:17.92  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Bryce            10 Stanley-Boyd           18.90      20.51   10   
  2 Kuechenmeister, Christia  11 Stanley-Boyd           19.50      20.71    8   
  3 Schmitt, Trevor            9 Gilman High                       22.97    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuechenmeister, Christia  11 Stanley-Boyd           53.00      49.38   10   
  2 Giles, Jeremiah           10 Columbus Cat           55.43      51.10    8   
  3 Nichols, Bryce            10 Stanley-Boyd           52.00      51.35    6   
  4 Gurklis, Devin            10 Thorp                  52.00      52.14    4   
  5 Okerglicki, Cody           9 Stanley-Boyd           57.00      57.01    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   48.50      47.93   10   
     1) Martinson, Kane 11              2) France, Bryce 10               
     3) Samplawski, Michael 12          4) Turner, Zach 12                
  2 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                  49.09      51.27    8   
     1) Bauer, Wyatt 12                 2) Boyer, William 9               
     3) Torbey, Nadim 9                 4) Welsh, Elijah 12               
  3 McDonell Central  'A'                               52.00      53.86    6   
     1) Swoboda, Eli 9                  2) Dachel, Daniel 11              
     3) Koepp, Austin 11                4) Zumbrock, Derek 12             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immanuel Lutheran High School  'A'                           1:49.20   10   
     1) Lillo, Sean 10                  2) Oster, Sam 9                   
     3) Plath, Gabe 9                   4) White, Matthew 12              
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                                        1:54.45    8   
     1) Dachel, Daniel 11               2) Normand, Jonathan 10           
     3) Zumbrock, Derek 12              4) Shi, Kevin 10                  
  3 Thorp  'A'                                        1:59.00    1:55.46    6   
     1) Anderson, Matt 12               2) Gurklis, Devin 10              
     3) Reeg, Calvin 11                 4) Webster, Quade 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:50.12    3:46.54   10   
     1) Hoglund, Nathan 11              2) Smith, Evan 12                 
     3) Bleskachek, Charlie 9           4) Bohaty, Isaac 10               
  2 Immanuel Lutheran High School  'A'                           3:49.25    8   
     1) Ryan, Calvin 12                 2) Karow, Austin 10               
     3) Fiechtner, Adam 11              4) Noeldner, Marcus 12            
  3 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                4:15.43    3:59.89    6   
     1) Nystrom, Peyton 10              2) Steinert, Leonard 11           
     3) Giles, Jeremiah 10              4) Viegut, Jon 11                 
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                           4:02.10    4:01.53    4   
     1) Crick, Torgor 9                 2) Tallier, Dayne 9               
     3) Lato, Travis 12                 4) Aldinger, Ethan 12             
  5 McDonell Central  'B'                             4:04.00   x4:04.04  
     1) VanDyke, Dan 9                  2) Bauer, Brady 12                
     3) Huffcutt, Joey 10               4) Smiskey, Jakeb 9               
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:05.37    2   
     1) Raether, Dillan 11              2) Kuechenmeister, Christian 11   
     3) Blanchette, Charles 11          4) Samplawski, Michael 12         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                9:30.33    9:19.49   10   
     1) Viegut, Jon 11                  2) Nystrom, Peyton 10             
     3) Steinert, Leonard 11            4) Giles, Jeremiah 10             
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                             9:00.00    9:24.74    8   
     1) Jordan, Jarret 12               2) VanDyke, David 12              
     3) Tozer, Peyton 10                4) Bleskachek, Charlie 9          
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                11:00.00   11:15.16    6   
     1) Vircks, Brice 10                2) Kuechenmeister, Christian 11   
     3) McDermond, Dalton 9             4) Burlingame, Derek 10           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torbey, Farid             12 Columbus Cat         6-00.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Martinson, Kane           11 Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Bohaty, Isaac             10 McDonell Cen         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Emstrom, Brady            11 Gilman High          5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Schmitt, Trevor            9 Gilman High          5-00.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Lillo, Sean               10 Immanuel Lut         5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  7 White, Matthew            12 Immanuel Lut         5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  8 White, Nick               11 Immanuel Lut         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Jacque, Ryan               9 Thorp                4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Ngo, Tom                  12 McDonell Cen         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Gurgel, Ethan             12 Immanuel Lut         4-06.00   x4-08.00  
 10 Oster, Sam                 9 Immanuel Lut         4-06.00   x4-08.00  
 13 France, Bryce             10 Stanley-Boyd         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 13 Fiechtner, Adam           11 Immanuel Lut         4-10.00   x4-06.00  
 13 Hunt, Anthony              9 Thorp                4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Plath, Gabe                9 Immanuel Lut         4-06.00   x4-06.00  
 -- Ohde, Eric                11 McDonell Cen         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 France, Bryce             10 Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Martinson, Kane           11 Stanley-Boyd         9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Crick, Torgor              9 Gilman High          8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Raether, Dillan           11 Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Stewart, Thomas            9 Thorp                8-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  6 McDermond, Dalton          9 Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00   x5-06.00  
  7 Webster, Quade            11 Thorp                8-00.00    5-06.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Zach              12 Stanley-Boyd        19-09.00   20-02.75   10   
  2 Aldinger, Ethan           12 Gilman High         18-02.00   19-08.50    8   
  3 Emstrom, Brady            11 Gilman High         17-04.00   18-11.25    6   
  4 Thompson, Braxton         11 Stanley-Boyd        17-07.00   18-11.00    4   
  5 Ryan, Calvin              12 Immanuel Lut        16-08.00   18-01.25    3   
  6 reichard, james           12 Mercer              17-08.00   17-06.25    2   
  7 Jacque, Ryan               9 Thorp               17-09.00   17-02.50    1   
  8 White, Matthew            12 Immanuel Lut        16-08.00   16-10.75  
  9 Samplawski, Michael       12 Stanley-Boyd        17-05.00   16-10.00  
 10 Pittsley, Leo             11 Columbus Cat        16-11.00   16-09.75  
 11 Moulton, Jordan           11 McDonell Cen        16-03.00   16-09.25  
 12 Gurgel, Ethan             12 Immanuel Lut        14-09.00   16-05.75  
 13 Fiechtner, Adam           11 Immanuel Lut        15-05.00  x16-00.00  
 14 Noah, Kyle                 9 Thorp               16-04.00   15-08.00  
 15 Schmitt, Trevor            9 Gilman High         14-02.50   15-04.25  
 16 Ngo, Tom                  12 McDonell Cen                   14-11.50  
 17 Plath, Gabe                9 Immanuel Lut        13-10.00  x14-04.50  
 18 Swoboda, Eli               9 McDonell Cen        14-06.00   13-10.75  
 19 VanDyke, Dan               9 McDonell Cen                  x12-06.75  
 20 Revai, David              11 McDonell Cen                  x11-06.75  
 21 Smiskey, Jakeb             9 McDonell Cen                  x10-10.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kane           11 Stanley-Boyd        35-07.00   36-07.00   10   
  2 reichard, james           12 Mercer              38-06.00   35-00.00    8   
  3 Giles, Jeremiah           10 Columbus Cat        35-11.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 Nichols, Bryce            10 Stanley-Boyd        34-07.00   33-05.50    4   
  5 Tallier, Dayne             9 Gilman High         32-08.50   31-03.75    3   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Elijah             12 Columbus Cat        43-08.25   43-09.75   10   
  2 Turner, Zach              12 Stanley-Boyd        42-09.00   41-05.00    8   
  3 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer              44-00.00   41-04.00    6   
  4 Schaller, Phillip         12 Immanuel Lut        38-11.00   40-07.50    4   
  5 Anderson, Matt            12 Thorp               39-02.00   38-05.25    3   
  6 Zumbrock, Derek           12 McDonell Cen        38-00.00   37-01.00    2   
  7 White, Nick               11 Immanuel Lut        37-05.50   37-00.75    1   
  8 Bichanich, Mason          12 Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   36-06.50  
  9 Rasmussen, David          12 Columbus Cat        35-11.25   35-05.00  
 10 Ciszak, Nick              12 Stanley-Boyd        38-00.00   34-08.50  
 11 Seehaver, Mitch            9 Thorp               32-00.00   34-06.25  
 12 Gurklis, Devin            10 Thorp               35-00.00   33-10.75  
 13 Chen Luo, Alex            11 McDonell Cen        35-00.00   33-06.00  
 14 Zarling, Nate             11 Thorp               33-00.00  x33-02.00  
 15 Winters, Justin           10 Immanuel Lut        30-01.50   32-11.25  
 16 Green, Caleb              12 Stanley-Boyd        32-00.00  x32-07.00  
 17 Boie, Ben                 10 Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00  x30-10.25  
 18 Dietrich, Dakota          10 Thorp               30-00.00  x29-09.75  
 19 Quinnell, Bobby           12 Gilman High         29-01.00   29-06.00  
 20 Reeg, Calvin              11 Thorp               31-00.00  x27-11.25  
 21 Heier, Wyatt               9 Gilman High         27-07.00   27-06.50  
 22 Anderson, Kyle            10 Thorp               30-00.00  x27-04.25  
 23 Weimert, Noah              9 McDonell Cen        28-00.00   26-11.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Eric                11 McDonell Cen          110-00     131-10   10   
  2 Welsh, Elijah             12 Columbus Cat        18-08.25     118-00    8   
  3 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer                120-00     116-00    6   
  4 Bichanich, Mason          12 Stanley-Boyd          115-00     107-00    4   
  5 White, Nick               11 Immanuel Lut          105-02     104-09    3   
  6 Ciszak, Nick              12 Stanley-Boyd          100-00     101-09    2   
  7 Rasmussen, David          12 Columbus Cat        09-08.25      99-02    1   
  8 Winters, Justin           10 Immanuel Lut        88-06.50      99-01  
  9 Schaller, Phillip         12 Immanuel Lut           98-07      95-09  
 10 Baughman, Mack            12 McDonell Cen          110-00      94-03  
 11 Zumbrock, Derek           12 McDonell Cen           98-00      93-09  
 12 Lillo, Sean               10 Immanuel Lut           96-09     x93-08  
 13 Turner, Zach              12 Stanley-Boyd          105-00      93-06  
 14 Quinnell, Bobby           12 Gilman High                       90-10  
 15 Gurklis, Devin            10 Thorp                  90-00      88-08  
 16 reichard, james           12 Mercer                101-00      88-01  
 17 Boie, Ben                 10 Stanley-Boyd                     x87-07  
 18 Green, Caleb              12 Stanley-Boyd                     x83-07  
 18 Oster, Sam                 9 Immanuel Lut                     x83-07  
 20 Heier, Wyatt               9 Gilman High                       81-04  
 21 Reeg, Calvin              11 Thorp                  90-00      78-07  
 22 Dietrich, Dakota          10 Thorp                  90-00      77-09  
 23 Chen Luo, Alex            11 McDonell Cen           80-00     x77-02  
 24 Seehaver, Mitch            9 Thorp                  90-00     x72-09  
 25 Zarling, Nate             11 Thorp                  80-00     x70-07  
 26 Anderson, Kyle            10 Thorp                  75-00     x69-10  
 27 Weimert, Noah              9 McDonell Cen           80-00     x67-09  
 -- Anderson, Matt            12 Thorp                 120-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               124        2) McDonell Central           94   
    3) Columbus Catholic High Sch  92        4) Immanuel Lutheran High Sc  70   
    5) Mercer                      69        6) Gilman High School         32   
    7) Thorp                       27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               150        2) McDonell Central          120   
    3) Columbus Catholic High Sch 112        4) Immanuel Lutheran High Sc  74   
    5) Gilman High School          63        6) Mercer                     22   
    7) Thorp                       20