Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 08:34 PM
                       HON Conference Indoor - 4/15/2016                       
                           Northwestern High School                            
                           Marcovich Wellness Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner                 7.80       7.82   5  10   
  2 Jones, Laken              10 Bloomer                 8.30       8.13   5   8   
  3 Effertz, Megan            10 Ladysmith Hi            8.10       8.16   5   6   
  4 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern            8.00       8.19   5   5   
  5 gunderson, sarah          10 Cumberland H            8.50       8.27   4   4   
  6 Duffy, Lily               12 Hayward                 8.10       8.31   5   3   
  7 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner                 8.40       8.32   4   2   
  8 Robbins, Abi               9 Hayward                 8.50       8.34   4   1   
  9 Sarah, Chuchwar           11 Chetek-Weyer            8.45       8.40   4 
 10 Redman, Shelby             9 Barron                             8.40   1 
 11 Evanson, Brekken          11 Northwestern            8.70       8.41   3 
 12 Johnson, Kiara             9 Barron                             8.45   1 
 13 Natalie, Turner           10 Chetek-Weyer            8.58       8.53   4 
 14 Davis, Brookelle           9 Ladysmith Hi            8.20       8.73   5 
 15 Wrege, Brianna             9 Northwestern            8.50       8.73   4 
 16 friess, lexi              12 Cumberland H            8.60       8.74   4 
 17 Kristen, Guest             9 Chetek-Weyer            8.70       8.75   4 
 18 Moss, Justine             11 Northwestern            8.20      x8.79   5 
 19 Taylor, Kessinger          9 Chetek-Weyer            8.95      x8.79   3 
 20 Suggs, Sarah               9 Northwestern            9.00      x8.81   2 
 21 Jackie, Moen               9 Chetek-Weyer            8.73      x8.81   3 
 22 Krista, Law               11 Chetek-Weyer            8.95      x8.82   3 
 23 Martin, Reone              9 Hayward                 8.80       8.85   3 
 24 Peterson, Topanga         11 Spooner                 8.80       8.87   3 
 25 Thompson, Shauna          10 Barron                             8.93   1 
 26 Stanger, Cassidy           9 Ladysmith Hi            9.10       9.04   2 
 27 Ruf, Marissa              12 Bloomer                 8.90       9.08   3 
 28 Mya, Monnier              11 Chetek-Weyer            8.18      x9.68   5 
 29 Schneider, Haley           9 Bloomer                 9.90       9.86   2 
 30 Perkins, Autumn           10 Hayward                 9.90      x9.95   2 
 31 Raine, Summer             10 Bloomer                 9.70      x9.96   2 
 32 Jones, Rochelle           12 Bloomer                10.20      x9.98   1 
 33 Knutson, Emma              9 Barron                           x10.01   1 
 34 Learn, Samantha           11 Northwestern            9.00     x10.45   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Emma             12 Ladysmith Hi           28.40      27.99   6  10   
  2 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner                27.00      28.20   6   8   
  3 Snider, Taylor            11 Hayward                28.50      28.51   6   6   
  4 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern           28.80      29.12   6   5   
  5 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H           28.00      29.30   6   4   
  6 Rankila, Hope             10 Northwestern           29.50      29.35   5   3   
  7 Swartz, Chloee             9 Bloomer                28.90      29.64   5   2   
  8 Jones, Laken              10 Bloomer                29.00      29.69   5   1   
  9 Heidenreich, Amber        11 Hayward                29.80      29.75   5 
 10 romanowski, jenna         11 Cumberland H           31.50      30.26   4 
 11 Lehman, Kiley              9 Barron                            30.45   1 
 12 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner                30.00      30.48   4 
 13 Johnson, Kiara             9 Barron                            30.95   1 
 14 Post, Grace                9 Bloomer                29.60      31.05   5 
 15 Lansin, Jaylin             9 Barron                 32.83      31.26   2 
 16 grunseth, cora             9 Cumberland H           31.50      31.28   3 
 17 Jackie, Moen               9 Chetek-Weyer           31.10      31.48   4 
 18 Mikunda, Ahna             10 Barron                 30.37     x31.61   4 
 19 Robbins, Abi               9 Hayward                31.40      31.76   4 
 20 Davis, Brookelle           9 Ladysmith Hi           29.10      32.18   5 
 21 Brooke, Hanson             9 Chetek-Weyer           32.77      32.25   2 
 22 Taylor, Kessinger          9 Chetek-Weyer           32.41      32.29   3 
 23 Suggs, Sarah               9 Northwestern                      32.75   1 
 24 Bottolfson, Abby           9 Northwestern           32.00     x33.06   3 
 25 Bischel, Hannah           12 Bloomer                33.00     x33.40   2 
 26 Pajtash, Kayla            10 Northwestern           32.00     x34.49   3 
 27 Blick, Ashton              9 Barron                           x34.91   1 
 28 Gengler, Jessica           9 Bloomer                34.50     x35.12   2 
 29 Knutson, Emma              9 Barron                           x38.56   1 
 30 Freeland, Meili            9 Barron                           x43.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              11 Bloomer              1:02.00    1:02.68   3  10   
  2 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner              1:07.00    1:07.06   3   8   
  3 Kalin, Anna               12 Northwestern         1:07.00    1:09.48   3   6   
  4 Jones, Laken              10 Bloomer              1:07.00    1:10.05   3   5   
  5 Lehman, Kiley              9 Barron               1:11.28    1:10.94   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Gracie           10 Hayward              1:09.00    1:11.23   3   3   
  7 Meister, Natalie          10 Spooner              1:13.00    1:12.04   2   2   
  8 Haley, Castle             11 Chetek-Weyer         1:13.20    1:13.38   2   1   
  9 Lansin, Jaylin             9 Barron               1:14.00    1:13.60   2 
 10 Stark, Anna               10 Hayward              1:12.00    1:14.13   2 
 11 Nelson, Abigail            9 Northwestern         1:08.00    1:16.10   3 
 12 Emerson, Anna             11 Spooner              1:15.00    1:17.79   1 
 13 Neiderman, Halie          10 Ladysmith Hi         1:13.20    1:28.53   2 
 14 Perkins, Autumn           10 Hayward              1:30.00    1:32.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emma              12 Northwestern         2:34.00    2:40.98   10   
  2 Heinze, Sarah             12 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:44.88    8   
  3 Kappel, Keisha            11 Barron               2:45.25    2:47.69    6   
  4 Johnson, Caitlin          11 Northwestern         2:43.00    2:49.30    5   
  5 Meyer, Paige              11 Hayward              2:42.00    2:49.72    4   
  6 Kalli, Parks              10 Chetek-Weyer         2:59.20    2:56.82    3   
  7 Wydra, Mariya              9 Hayward              3:02.00    2:57.58    2   
  8 Emerson, Anna             11 Spooner              2:54.30    2:59.06    1   
  9 Kappel, Kierra             9 Barron               3:03.57    3:00.38  
 10 Jones, Jessica            11 Bloomer              3:05.00    3:12.06  
 11 Simmerman, Emily          12 Bloomer              2:55.00    3:13.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            10 Bloomer              5:31.00    5:35.99   10   
  2 Smykalski, Emma           10 Northwestern         6:25.00    6:21.35    8   
  3 stone, kate               10 Cumberland H         6:30.00    6:26.22    6   
  4 Kalli, Parks              10 Chetek-Weyer         6:47.90    6:29.30    5   
  5 Steckel, Aleya            11 Ladysmith Hi         6:45.20    6:30.74    4   
  6 Kirkwood, Cierra           9 Spooner              6:38.00    6:39.78    3   
  7 Hetke, Serenity           10 Ladysmith Hi         7:11.10    6:49.05    2   
  8 Wydra, Mariya              9 Hayward              7:07.30    6:49.50    1   
  9 Wilkie, Emily             12 Hayward              6:30.00    6:51.95  
 10 Swanson, Mallory          12 Northwestern         7:00.00    6:53.89  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Emma              12 Northwestern        13:45.00   11:35.34   10   
  2 Hawksford, Leah           10 Hayward             14:52.00   14:32.05    8   
  3 stone, kate               10 Cumberland H        14:00.00   14:45.19    6   
  4 Kirkwood, Cierra           9 Spooner             14:05.00   14:55.60    5   
  5 Hetke, Serenity           10 Ladysmith Hi        14:14.40   15:07.54    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H            9.40       9.55   2  10   
  2 ruetz, skyler             10 Cumberland H            9.80      10.22   2   8   
  3 Thiel, Breanna            11 Northwestern           10.50      10.44   2   6   
  4 Lier, Callie              10 Northwestern           10.60      10.65   2   5   
  5 Frances, Jacob            12 Chetek-Weyer           10.69      10.67   2   4   
  6 Burgess, Justyne          10 Bloomer                10.35      10.86   2   3   
  7 McClure, Taya             12 Northwestern           10.40      10.90   2   2   
  8 Zweig, Sydney             10 Hayward                11.00      10.96   1   1   
  9 Goette, Ashton            11 Northwestern           10.50     x11.00   2 
 10 Thompson, Shauna          10 Barron                 11.24      11.12   1 
 11 Brandt, Alethea           11 Bloomer                11.45      11.22   1 
 12 Babler, Clara             10 Barron                 11.62      11.56   1 
 13 Gettler, Brianda          10 Bloomer                11.70      11.68   1 
 14 Stafford, Abby             9 Barron                            12.52   1 
 15 Learn, Samantha           11 Northwestern           11.00     x13.36   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H           32.00      31.65   5  10   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          10 Bloomer                33.00      32.08   5   8   
  3 ruetz, skyler             10 Cumberland H           31.00      32.99   5   6   
  4 Frances, Jacob            12 Chetek-Weyer           35.20      33.34   3   5   
  5 Bullard, Abby             11 Ladysmith Hi           55.10      34.27   2   4   
  6 Zweig, Sydney             10 Hayward                34.00      34.48   4   3   
  7 Thiel, Breanna            11 Northwestern           34.00      35.41   3   2   
  8 McClure, Taya             12 Northwestern           33.10      35.75   4   1   
  9 Goette, Ashton            11 Northwestern           36.00      36.06   2 
 10 Evanson, Brekken          11 Northwestern           34.00     x36.22   4 
 11 Mikunda, Ahna             10 Barron                            36.30   1 
 12 Brandt, Alethea           11 Bloomer                36.00      37.33   3 
 13 Babler, Clara             10 Barron                            39.24   1 
 14 Gettler, Brianda          10 Bloomer                37.00      39.99   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:54.00    1:55.33   2  10   
     1) Snider, Gabby 11                2) Meyer, Trinity 10              
     3) Heidenreich, Amber 11           4) Snider, Taylor 11              
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:58.90    1:58.02   2   8   
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:02.28   2   6   
     1) Swartz, Chloee 9                2) Heinze, Sarah 12               
     3) Simmerman, Emily 12             4) Post, Grace 9                  
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:06.31    2:04.79   2   5   
     1) Alex, Beers 11                  2) Natalie, Turner 10             
     3) Sarah, Chuchwar 11              4) Mya, Monnier 11                
  5 Cumberland High School  'A'                       2:09.00    2:05.58   1   4   
  6 Spooner  'A'                                      2:03.00    2:07.98   2   3   
     1) Arf, Lily 9                     2) Kirkwood, Cierra 9             
     3) Bauer, Britney 10               4) Meister, Natalie 10            
  7 Northwestern  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:09.14   2   2   
     1) Wrege, Brianna 9                2) Lier, Callie 10                
     3) Michaud, Alicia 10              4) Evanson, Brekken 11            
  8 Barron  'A'                                                  2:11.09   1   1   
     1) Redman, Shelby 9                2) Blick, Ashton 9                
     3) Stafford, Abby 9                4) Lansin, Jaylin 9               
  9 Bloomer  'B'                                      2:08.00   x2:12.26   1 
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 9                 2) Gengler, Jessica 9             
     3) Bischel, Hannah 12              4) Ruf, Marissa 12                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:18.99   10   
     1) Zeman, Kendall 10               2) Burgess, Justyne 10            
     3) Heinze, Sarah 12                4) Arendt, Kyra 11                
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:57.00    4:37.74    8   
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:41.00    4:47.06    6   
     1) Nelson, Abigail 9               2) Rankila, Hope 10               
     3) Thiel, Breanna 11               4) Kalin, Anna 12                 
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:50.03    5   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 12                2) Stark, Katie 12                
     3) Johnson, Gracie 10              4) Heidenreich, Amber 11          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spooner  'A'                                     11:25.00   11:31.97   10   
     1) Arf, Lily 9                     2) Kirkwood, Cierra 9             
     3) Meister, Natalie 10             4) Emerson, Anna 11               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:37.61    8   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 12                2) Hawksford, Leah 10             
     3) Stark, Katie 12                 4) Meyer, Paige 11                
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                11:45.00   11:43.71    6   
     1) Pajtash, Kayla 10               2) Smykalski, Emma 10             
     3) Swanson, Mallory 12             4) Johnson, Caitlin 11            
  4 Ladysmith High School  'A'                                  13:18.10    5   
 
Girls 2000 Sprint Medley 200, 400, 60
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                            6:22.12   10   
     1) Rankila, Hope 10                2) McClure, Taya 12               
     3) Kalin, Anna 12                  4) Nelson, Emma 12                
  2 Barron  'A'                                                  6:37.05    8   
     1) Johnson, Kiara 9                2) Lehman, Kiley 9                
     3) Kappel, Kierra 9                4) Kappel, Keisha 11              
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          6:25.00    6:39.68    6   
     1) Natalie, Turner 10              2) Frances, Jacob 12              
     3) Sarah, Chuchwar 11              4) Haley, Castle 11               
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      6:55.00    6:40.11    5   
     1) Wydra, Mariya 9                 2) Stark, Anna 10                 
     3) Martin, Reone 9                 4) Robbins, Abi 9                 
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                                 7:06.09    4   
     1) Gettler, Brianda 10             2) Jones, Jessica 11              
     3) Simmerman, Emily 12             4) Brandt, Alethea 11             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerovac, Kelsey           12 Spooner              4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          10 Bloomer              4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Stark, Katie              12 Hayward              4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Goette, Ashton            11 Northwestern         4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern         4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Poirier, Kenadi            9 Bloomer              4-03.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 ruetz, skyler             10 Cumberland H         4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Arendt, Aspyn              9 Bloomer              4-02.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Redman, Shelby             9 Barron                          4-04.00    0.50
 10 Bischel, Hannah           12 Bloomer              4-02.00   x4-02.00  
 11 Arf, Lily                  9 Spooner              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Lansin, Jaylin             9 Barron                          4-00.00  
 11 Stafford, Abby             9 Barron                          4-00.00  
 11 grunseth, cora             9 Cumberland H         4-03.00    4-00.00  
 11 Frances, Jacob            12 Chetek-Weyer         4-08.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abigail            9 Northwestern         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Duffy, Lily               12 Hayward              9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Heidenreich, Amber        11 Hayward              9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Michaud, Alicia           10 Northwestern         8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Sarah, Chuchwar           11 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Emily             10 Northwestern         7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Haley, Castle             11 Chetek-Weyer         6-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Cleveland, Catherine      10 Ladysmith Hi         6-00.00   J6-00.00    0.33
  8 Wrege, Brianna             9 Northwestern         6-06.00   x6-00.00  
  8 Kristen, Guest             9 Chetek-Weyer                   J6-00.00    0.33
  8 Thompson, Shauna          10 Barron               6-00.00   J6-00.00    0.33
 12 Babler, Clara             10 Barron                          6-00.00  
 12 Freeland, Katie           11 Barron                          6-00.00  
 12 Pajtash, Kayla            10 Northwestern         7-00.00   x6-00.00  
 12 Martin, Reone              9 Hayward              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Mickelson, Lyla           11 Barron               6-00.00   x6-00.00  
 17 Brooke, Hanson             9 Chetek-Weyer         5-00.00   x5-00.00  
 17 Learn, Samantha           11 Northwestern         5-06.00   x5-00.00  
 -- Knutson, Emma              9 Barron                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              11 Bloomer             16-10.50   17-04.75   10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             11 Hayward             16-00.00   17-01.50    8   
  3 Snider, Taylor            11 Hayward             17-04.00   16-02.00    6   
  4 Jones, Laken              10 Bloomer             13-08.00   16-00.50    5   
  5 Duffy, Lily               12 Hayward             15-00.00   15-07.50    4   
  6 Rankila, Hope             10 Northwestern        14-10.00   14-08.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Gracie           10 Hayward             14-04.00  x14-05.50  
  8 Post, Grace                9 Bloomer             13-00.00   14-04.25    2   
  9 Alex, Beers               11 Chetek-Weyer                   13-10.75    1   
 10 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner             14-02.00   13-08.25  
 11 Swartz, Chloee             9 Bloomer             13-00.00  x13-07.50  
 12 Swanson, Mallory          12 Northwestern        10-00.00   12-09.25  
 13 gunderson, sarah          10 Cumberland H        13-06.00   12-08.75  
 14 Emerson, Anna             11 Spooner             12-06.00   12-04.00  
 15 Krista, Law               11 Chetek-Weyer                   12-03.25  
 16 Mikunda, Ahna             10 Barron              12-10.00   12-01.50  
 17 Kristen, Guest             9 Chetek-Weyer                   12-00.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              11 Bloomer             35-01.00   37-03.00   10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             11 Hayward             33-00.00   35-07.00    8   
  3 Snider, Taylor            11 Hayward             34-08.00   34-06.50    6   
  4 Anderson, Sydney          10 Northwestern        30-00.00   31-05.50    5   
  5 behling, sarah            12 Cumberland H        32-00.00   30-05.00    4   
  6 romanowski, jenna         11 Cumberland H        29-00.00   30-03.00    3   
  7 Poirier, Kenadi            9 Bloomer             30-07.00   29-07.00    2   
  8 Meyer, Paige              11 Hayward             29-05.00   29-04.50    1   
  9 Kappel, Keisha            11 Barron              26-06.00   25-08.50  
 10 Brooke, Hanson             9 Chetek-Weyer                   24-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             12 Hayward             44-08.00   42-09.00   10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             11 Hayward             36-00.00   37-03.00    8   
  3 George, McKenna           11 Barron              37-09.50   34-08.00    6   
  4 Raine, Summer             10 Bloomer             26-00.00   33-04.00    5   
  5 Lundeen, Katie            10 Northwestern        33-00.00   32-09.00    4   
  6 Rosenbush, Kate           11 Spooner             30-03.50   32-02.00    3   
  7 Derosia, Sam              12 Northwestern        30-00.00   31-05.00    2   
  8 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner             28-00.00   30-03.00    1   
  9 Hoegen, Sam               10 Northwestern        25-00.00   29-03.00  
 10 Alex, Beers               11 Chetek-Weyer        27-10.00   28-11.00  
 11 Rossmann, Madisyn          9 Northwestern        28-00.00  x28-03.00  
 12 Pearson, Sarah            10 Northwestern        29-00.00  x27-04.00  
 13 Ruf, Marissa              12 Bloomer             28-00.00   27-00.00  
 14 pruett, lauren            10 Cumberland H        25-00.00   26-10.00  
 15 Naumann, Devin            11 Northwestern        28-05.00  x26-08.00  
 16 Peltier, Lacie            11 Barron              27-03.50   26-02.00  
 17 pease, madison             9 Cumberland H        25-00.00   25-08.00  
 18 Burke, Shaylee            12 Northwestern        25-00.00  x24-03.00  
 19 Hughlett, Kasha            9 Northwestern        25-00.00  x24-01.00  
 19 Mack, Daisy               12 Northwestern        28-05.00  x24-01.00  
 21 Ferguson, Natasha         11 Spooner             21-00.00   22-04.00  
 22 Jones, Rochelle           12 Bloomer             24-00.00   22-00.00  
 23 Nicole, Hanson             9 Chetek-Weyer        20-11.00   21-03.00  
 24 Jackie, Moen               9 Chetek-Weyer                   20-09.00  
 25 Zimmer, Lauren            11 Ladysmith Hi        22-00.00   20-05.00  
 26 Raine, Sierra              9 Bloomer             27-00.00  x19-09.00  
 27 Schneider, Haley           9 Bloomer             18-00.00  x19-05.00  
 28 bruno, elaina             10 Cumberland H        24-00.00   19-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Nate             12 Northwestern            6.80       6.81   5  10   
  2 Travis, Monnier           12 Chetek-Weyer            6.86       6.83   5   8   
  3 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner                 6.50       6.95   5   6   
  4 Mosentine, Luke           11 Barron                  6.95       7.06   5   5   
  5 Donaghue, Riley           10 Hayward                 7.10       7.10   4   4   
  6 Darryl, Williams          11 Chetek-Weyer            7.14       7.11   4   3   
  7 Brett, Knowlton           11 Chetek-Weyer            7.16       7.15   4   2   
  8 Daniel, Chuchwar          10 Chetek-Weyer            7.15      x7.18   4 
  9 VanHove, Brady            11 Northwestern            7.10       7.23   5   1   
 10 Johnson, Connor           11 Northwestern            7.00       7.24   5 
 11 Knaack, Michael            9 Northwestern            7.00      x7.30   5 
 12 Deyo, Lane                12 Hayward                 7.70       7.46   3 
 13 Anttila, Jared            11 Northwestern            7.10      x7.50   5 
 14 Hunter, Flor              11 Chetek-Weyer            7.42      x7.53   4 
 15 Bergh, Isaac              12 Bloomer                 7.50       7.55   3 
 16 Stoll, Jared              10 Bloomer                 7.50       7.56   3 
 17 roeschlein, ethan         12 Cumberland H            7.50       7.62   3 
 18 sutherland, cole          12 Cumberland H            7.70       7.63   3 
 19 Cousins, Ayden            10 Hayward                 8.50       7.65   1 
 20 Bauer, Austin             10 Spooner                 7.80       7.66   2 
 21 Roehl, Chase               9 Hayward                 7.40      x7.69   4 
 22 Carter, Buchman            9 Chetek-Weyer            7.81      x7.75   2 
 23 Dillon, Richardson        11 Chetek-Weyer            7.45      x7.78   4 
 24 Lukw, Tyler                9 Bloomer                 8.00       7.81   2 
 25 Peterson, Hunter          11 Spooner                 7.40       7.81   4 
 26 Kloss, Calvin             11 Bloomer                 8.00      x7.84   2 
 27 Moule, Max                11 Barron                             7.87   1 
 28 Naumann, Gabe             10 Bloomer                 8.50      x7.88   1 
 29 Balts, Brady              11 Barron                  8.03       7.91   2 
 30 Riffe, Christian          11 Barron                            x7.98   1 
 31 Nelson, James             12 Northwestern            7.50      x8.26   3 
 32 Timmy, Blatz               9 Chetek-Weyer            8.19      x8.31   1 
 33 Thorgerson, Jon           12 Bloomer                 8.00      x8.50   2 
 34 Klatt, Luke               11 Bloomer                 9.00      x9.05   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Nate             12 Northwestern           23.80      23.91   7  10   
  2 Travis, Monnier           12 Chetek-Weyer           23.00      24.07   7   8   
  3 Moore, Reilly             12 Northwestern           24.50      24.68   7   6   
  4 thompson, alex            10 Cumberland H           26.50      25.01   4   5   
  5 Darryl, Williams          11 Chetek-Weyer           25.14      25.26   6   4   
  6 Schumacher, Paul          10 Bloomer                25.00      25.33   7   3   
  7 Little, Tyler             11 Northwestern           24.50      25.42   7   2   
  8 Suggs, Noah               10 Northwestern           26.00     x25.58   5 
  9 Daniel, Chuchwar          10 Chetek-Weyer           25.54      25.65   6   1   
 10 Knaack, Michael            9 Northwestern           25.50     x25.70   6 
 11 Ryan, Hanson              12 Chetek-Weyer           25.60     x26.17   6 
 12 VanHove, Brady            11 Northwestern           26.00     x26.18   5 
 13 Kirpatrick, Calen         10 Northwestern           28.00     x26.55   2 
 14 Lehnartz, Jonah           10 Bloomer                26.00      26.68   5 
 15 Stoll, Jared              10 Bloomer                26.00      26.96   5 
 16 Brett, Knowlton           11 Chetek-Weyer           25.74     x27.05   6 
 17 Kraft, Ervin              10 Barron                 28.16      27.19   2 
 18 Anttila, Jared            11 Northwestern           25.60     x27.44   6 
 19 Balts, Brady              11 Barron                 27.91      27.54   3 
 20 Nunez, Ramon              11 Spooner                27.00      27.55   3 
 21 Berkesch, Josh            10 Spooner                27.00      27.58   3 
 22 Phil, Gilbertson           9 Chetek-Weyer           26.76     x27.77   4 
 23 gunderson, aaron           9 Cumberland H           29.00      28.45   1 
 24 Thunder, Jory              9 Hayward                26.40      28.45   4 
 25 Ahmed, Ayub               11 Barron                 29.57      28.50   1 
 26 Dom, Ippolite             11 Chetek-Weyer           27.20     x28.60   3 
 27 Perfecto, Sam             11 Hayward                27.50      28.72   3 
 28 Lazar, Hunter              9 Hayward                27.90      28.91   3 
 29 Lukw, Tyler                9 Bloomer                29.00     x28.91   2 
 30 Adams, Dawson             11 Barron                           x29.03   1 
 31 McMullin, Jace             9 Bloomer                27.00     x29.09   4 
 32 Peterson, Hunter          11 Spooner                26.00      29.44   5 
 33 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi           29.10      30.22   1 
 34 Kramschuster, Ike         10 Bloomer                28.00     x31.48   2 
 35 Cleveland, Alex           10 Ladysmith Hi           32.90      33.39   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Reilly             12 Northwestern           54.50      54.27   4  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          10 Bloomer                55.00      55.08   4   8   
  3 Brody, Meskers             9 Chetek-Weyer           56.09      56.01   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Connor           11 Northwestern           55.00      56.81   4   5   
  5 Nunez, Ramon              11 Spooner                59.95    1:00.28   4   4   
  6 Kramschuster, Ike         10 Bloomer              1:00.00    1:00.80   3   3   
  7 Wooten, Benjamin          11 Hayward              1:03.70    1:00.85   2   2   
  8 Macik, Mitchell           10 Bloomer              1:00.00    1:01.54   3   1   
  9 KC, Abhinab               11 Spooner              1:01.40    1:01.58   3 
 10 Jenson, Ethan              9 Northwestern         1:03.00    1:02.17   2 
 11 Bauer, Austin             10 Spooner              1:01.48    1:02.44   3 
 12 hochstetler, zach          9 Cumberland H         1:06.00    1:03.59   1 
 13 Suggs, Noah               10 Northwestern           59.00   x1:04.40   4 
 14 Schiff, Ricky             11 Northwestern                   x1:06.14   1 
 15 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi         1:09.10    1:09.71   1 
 16 Perfecto, Sam             11 Hayward              1:05.20    1:10.20   2 
 17 Lazar, Hunter              9 Hayward              1:04.30    1:11.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heikkila, Timmy           12 Northwestern         2:03.00    2:02.53   2  10   
  2 Pederson, Daniel          12 Spooner              2:04.00    2:02.97   2   8   
  3 Revak, Tyler              11 Spooner              2:12.40    2:11.74   2   6   
  4 ritchie, johnny           10 Cumberland H         2:18.00    2:22.83   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Ryan            11 Spooner              2:26.60    2:23.41   2   4   
  6 Wolfe, Ethan              11 Hayward              2:21.30    2:23.62   2   3   
  7 Perez, Ramon              12 Barron               2:22.65    2:24.55   2   2   
  8 Burke, Brody              10 Northwestern         2:27.00    2:27.08   2   1   
  9 Garland, Kevin            10 Northwestern         2:34.00    2:30.27   1 
 10 Bischel, Cole              9 Bloomer              2:40.00    2:30.29   1 
 11 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Northwestern         2:28.00   x2:32.12   2 
 12 brenna, max                9 Cumberland H         2:30.00    2:32.58   2 
 13 Gomez, Christian          10 Ladysmith Hi         2:38.00    2:33.83   1 
 14 Graff, Jenner              9 Northwestern         2:29.00   x2:36.39   2 
 15 hullander, zach            9 Cumberland H         2:35.00    2:42.78   1 
 16 Dahir, Abdi               10 Barron               2:52.54    2:43.79   1 
 17 Riffe, Christian          11 Barron               2:45.84    2:45.68   1 
 18 Remington, Nicholas        9 Northwestern                   x2:47.08   1 
 19 Jeter, Aaron               9 Northwestern                   x3:27.20   1 
 20 Berggren, Nicholas         9 Northwestern                   x3:35.33   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          12 Spooner              4:34.00    4:31.09   2  10   
  2 Heikkila, Timmy           12 Northwestern         5:05.00    4:35.91   2   8   
  3 Pooler, Donny             10 Northwestern         4:56.00    4:54.81   2   6   
  4 Conrad, Alex               9 Bloomer              5:15.00    5:03.15   2   5   
  5 Pooler, Zach               9 Northwestern         5:12.00    5:04.07   2   4   
  6 Perez, Ramon              12 Barron               5:08.51    5:07.81   2   3   
  7 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi         5:17.00    5:11.71   2   2   
  8 Berg, Connor               9 Ladysmith Hi         5:18.00    5:12.34   2   1   
  9 Thompson, Ethan           10 Barron               5:30.74    5:16.77   2 
 10 Grohn, Zach               10 Northwestern         5:30.00   x5:33.38   2 
 11 Bischel, Cole              9 Bloomer              5:45.00    5:45.78   1 
 12 Hall, Miskwa              12 Hayward              5:30.00    5:56.28   2 
 13 Ahmed, Ayub               11 Barron               5:36.18    5:57.67   2 
 14 Riffe, Christian          11 Barron               5:56.10   x6:08.22   1 
 15 craine, mason             10 Cumberland H         5:50.00    6:11.40   1 
 16 Holley, Myron              9 Spooner              6:04.00    6:15.17   1 
 17 McCormick, Tyler          11 Barron                         x6:16.12   1 
 18 Chris, Farmer             10 Chetek-Weyer         6:35.00    6:26.94   1 
 19 Austin, Fankhauser         9 Chetek-Weyer         6:40.00    6:33.97   1 
 20 Dahl, Allen               10 Spooner              6:24.00    6:46.70   1 
 21 woodley, jacob            10 Cumberland H         6:20.00    8:09.90   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel          12 Spooner              9:55.00   10:29.09   10   
  2 Mack, Leo                 12 Northwestern        10:40.00   10:32.68    8   
  3 Pooler, Donny             10 Northwestern        10:22.00   10:34.99    6   
  4 Matt, Koenitzer           10 Chetek-Weyer        12:26.10   11:35.01    5   
  5 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi        12:12.00   11:37.29    4   
  6 Michaelson, Cole           9 Bloomer             12:00.00   12:00.16    3   
  7 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron              12:34.03   12:09.14    2   
  8 craine, mason             10 Cumberland H        13:30.00   13:24.63    1   
  9 Holley, Myron              9 Spooner             12:00.00   13:50.05  
 10 Kelley, Shaun             12 Hayward             14:56.00   14:47.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Devon         11 Hayward                 8.50       8.43   2  10   
  2 Miller, Devon             12 Spooner                 8.60       8.79   2   8   
  3 Derek, Buchman            12 Chetek-Weyer            8.43       8.83   2   6   
  4 Hans, Harings             12 Chetek-Weyer            8.65       9.20   2   5   
  5 Anttila, Noah             12 Northwestern            9.30       9.28   2   4   
  6 Meinen, Isaiah            11 Bloomer                 9.50       9.39   2   3   
  7 Waters, Cody              12 Northwestern            9.60       9.53   2   2   
  8 Kirpatrick, Calen         10 Northwestern           10.20       9.95   2   1   
  9 Redmond, Brian            12 Barron                            10.62   1 
 10 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron                 11.02      10.68   1 
 11 Snider, Ronnie            10 Hayward                10.40      10.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Devon             12 Spooner                27.55      27.53   6  10   
  2 Meinen, Isaiah            11 Bloomer                33.00      27.59   3   8   
  3 Kuykendall, Devon         11 Hayward                28.30      27.80   6   6   
  4 Hans, Harings             12 Chetek-Weyer           28.58      28.25   5   5   
  5 Anttila, Noah             12 Northwestern           28.50      28.72   5   4   
  6 Kirpatrick, Calen         10 Northwestern           30.00      29.49   4   3   
  7 Waters, Cody              12 Northwestern           29.60      30.24   5   2   
  8 Snider, Ronnie            10 Hayward                32.80      30.93   4   1   
  9 hochstetler, zach          9 Cumberland H           30.00      32.81   4 
 10 gunderson, aaron           9 Cumberland H           33.00      33.04   3 
 11 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron                            33.41   1 
 12 Sturtze, Phabien          10 Spooner                33.13      33.63   2 
 13 Simmerman, Evan            9 Bloomer                37.00      35.09   2 
 14 Lukw, Tyler                9 Bloomer                37.00      35.23   1 
 -- Aaron, Elwood             10 Chetek-Weyer           33.06         DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:39.21    1:38.52   2  10   
     1) Daniel, Chuchwar 10             2) Dawson, Davis 11               
     3) Derek, Buchman 12               4) Travis, Monnier 12             
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:41.80   2   8   
     1) Little, Tyler 11                2) Anttila, Jared 11              
     3) Anderson, Hayden 12             4) VanHove, Brady 11              
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                          1:41.67   x1:43.08   2 
     1) Brett, Knowlton 11              2) Hunter, Flor 11                
     3) Ryan, Hanson 12                 4) Darryl, Williams 11            
  4 Cumberland High School  'A'                       1:48.00    1:44.72   1   6   
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      1:43.50    1:47.27   2   5   
     1) Gouge, James 9                  2) Roehl, Chase 9                 
     3) Luedke, Gabe 11                 4) Donaghue, Riley 10             
  6 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:47.90    1:48.14   2   4   
  7 Barron  'A'                                                  1:51.01   1   3   
     1) Kraft, Ervin 10                 2) Adams, Dawson 11               
     3) Hassan, Abubakar 9              4) Ringer, James 11               
  8 Spooner  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:51.38   1   2   
     1) Bauer, Austin 10                2) Berkesch, Josh 10              
     3) Sturtze, Phabien 10             4) Peterson, Hunter 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:46.20   10   
     1) Johnson, Connor 11              2) Heikkila, Timmy 12             
     3) Anttila, Noah 12                4) Moore, Reilly 12               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:05.00    3:54.73    8   
     1) Snider, Ronnie 10               2) Hall, Miskwa 12                
     3) Gouge, James 9                  4) Kuykendall, Devon 11           
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:01.10    3:55.30    6   
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:16.93    5   
  5 Cumberland High School  'A'                       4:10.00    4:19.50    4   
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                           x4:19.66  
     1) Burke, Brody 10                 2) Graff, Jenner 9                
     3) Pooler, Zach 9                  4) Garland, Kevin 10              
  7 Northwestern  'C'                                           x5:23.86  
     1) Heinen, Kyle 11                 2) Berggren, Nicholas 9           
     3) Jeter, Aaron 9                  4) Remington, Nicholas 9          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:05.00    9:07.29   10   
     1) Johnson, Jeremy 12              2) Mack, Leo 12                   
     3) Pooler, Donny 10                4) Pooler, Zach 9                 
  2 Spooner  'A'                                      9:28.00    9:38.56    8   
     1) Anderson, Ryan 11               2) KC, Abhinab 11                 
     3) Nunez, Ramon 11                 4) Revak, Tyler 11                
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:57.30    6   
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                          x10:10.96  
     1) Garland, Kevin 10               2) Heinen, Kyle 11                
     3) Grohn, Zach 10                  4) Schiff, Ricky 11               
  5 Cumberland High School  'A'                      10:15.00   10:33.22    5   
     1) brenna, max 9                   2) craine, mason 10               
     3) hullander, zach 9               4) ritchie, johnny 10             
  6 Hayward  'A'                                      9:53.00   10:57.84    4   
     1) Wolfe, Ethan 11                 2) Wooten, Benjamin 11            
     3) Kelley, Shaun 12                4) Hall, Miskwa 12                
 
Boys 2000 Sprint Medley 200, 400, 60
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      5:30.00    5:30.21   10   
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          5:18.20    5:33.67    8   
     1) Hunter, Flor 11                 2) Dawson, Davis 11               
     3) Brody, Meskers 9                4) Matt, Koenitzer 10             
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                            5:36.82    6   
     1) Anderson, Hayden 12             2) Ruhman, Greg 9                 
     3) Graff, Jenner 9                 4) Burke, Brody 10                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redmond, Brian            12 Barron               6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             12 Northwestern         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Alex, Kaminski            10 Chetek-Weyer         5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Little, Tyler             11 Northwestern         5-06.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Lehnartz, Jonah           10 Bloomer              5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Miller, Devon             12 Spooner              5-06.00    5-02.00    2.50
  6 Phil, Gilbertson           9 Chetek-Weyer         4-03.00    5-02.00    2.50
  8 Skaw, Abe                 12 Bloomer              5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 sutherland, cole          12 Cumberland H         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Ruhman, Greg               9 Northwestern         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 11 Gouge, James               9 Hayward              5-03.00    5-00.00  
 -- Moule, Max                11 Barron               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Hunter          11 Spooner              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi                         NH  
 -- Chase, Weimer             12 Ladysmith Hi                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deyo, Lane                12 Hayward             12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Ryan, Hanson              12 Chetek-Weyer        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Wheeler, Connar           11 Northwestern        12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Derek, Buchman            12 Chetek-Weyer        11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Friedel, Vince            12 Ladysmith Hi        10-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Nelson, James             12 Northwestern        11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Waters, Cody              12 Northwestern        10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Suggs, Noah               10 Northwestern         9-00.00   x8-00.00  
  8 Dom, Ippolite             11 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 10 Bergh, Isaac              12 Bloomer             10-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Jenson, Ethan              9 Northwestern         9-00.00   x8-00.00  
 11 Kramschuster, Ike         10 Bloomer              8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Lazar, Hunter              9 Hayward              8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Puhl, Jack                 9 Northwestern         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                 12 Bloomer              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kloss, Calvin             11 Bloomer              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Aaron, Elwood             10 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Klatt, Luke               11 Bloomer              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Buchman            9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner             22-07.00   21-02.75   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             12 Northwestern        21-00.00   20-10.25    8   
  3 Little, Tyler             11 Northwestern        20-00.00   19-07.25    6   
  4 Redmond, Brian            12 Barron                         19-01.50    5   
  5 Donaghue, Riley           10 Hayward             19-01.00   18-08.50    4   
  6 thompson, alex            10 Cumberland H        17-00.00   18-06.25    3   
  7 Travis, Monnier           12 Chetek-Weyer                   18-06.00    2   
  8 Brett, Knowlton           11 Chetek-Weyer                   18-01.00    1   
  9 Schumacher, Paul          10 Bloomer             16-00.00   18-00.75  
 10 Alex, Kaminski            10 Chetek-Weyer                   17-10.50  
 11 Dawson, Davis             11 Chetek-Weyer                  x17-06.00  
 12 pasko, konor              10 Cumberland H        16-05.00   17-03.00  
 13 Nunez, Ramon              11 Spooner             15-00.00   17-00.25  
 14 Lehnartz, Jonah           10 Bloomer             17-00.00   17-00.00  
 15 McCormick, Tyler          11 Barron                         16-11.25  
 16 Mosentine, Luke           11 Barron              17-02.00   16-10.25  
 17 Balts, Brady              11 Barron              15-07.50  x16-10.00  
 18 Berkesch, Josh            10 Spooner             16-00.00   16-02.75  
 19 Moule, Max                11 Barron              15-08.25  x16-02.25  
 20 Stoll, Jared              10 Bloomer             16-00.00   15-10.50  
 21 Ahmed, Ayub               11 Barron              14-02.00  x15-06.25  
 22 Thunder, Jory              9 Hayward             15-06.00   15-01.25  
 23 McMullin, Jace             9 Bloomer             16-00.00  x14-08.75  
 24 Aaron, Elwood             10 Chetek-Weyer                  x14-01.00  
 25 Carter, Buchman            9 Chetek-Weyer                  x13-01.50  
 26 Dahir, Abdi               10 Barron              13-03.50  x11-03.50  
 27 Gouge, James               9 Hayward             16-09.00   11-01.25  
 -- Kloss, Calvin             11 Bloomer             16-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Hayden          12 Northwestern        38-08.00   39-03.00   10   
  2 Dawson, Davis             11 Chetek-Weyer                   38-09.00    8   
  3 Lehnartz, Jonah           10 Bloomer             37-00.00   36-03.00    6   
  4 Alex, Kaminski            10 Chetek-Weyer                   35-02.00    5   
  5 Luedke, Gabe              11 Hayward             36-06.00   35-01.00    4   
  6 Ruhman, Greg               9 Northwestern        35-00.00   34-04.00    3   
  7 Kloss, Calvin             11 Bloomer             32-00.00   33-05.00    2   
  8 ritchie, johnny           10 Cumberland H        32-00.00   33-00.50    1   
  9 Revak, Tyler              11 Spooner             32-00.00   32-06.50  
 10 McMullin, Jace             9 Bloomer             32-00.00   32-04.50  
 11 brenna, max                9 Cumberland H        34-00.00   32-00.00  
 12 Balts, Brady              11 Barron                         31-07.50  
 13 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron              27-07.25   31-04.00  
 14 KC, Abhinab               11 Spooner             33-00.00   29-09.50  
 15 hullander, zach            9 Cumberland H        29-00.00   28-04.00  
 -- Skaw, Abe                 12 Bloomer             35-00.00         ND  
 -- Mahamud, Kamal             9 Barron                               ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davies, Chase             12 Spooner             47-03.00   46-03.00   10   
  2 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner             42-00.00   44-08.00    8   
  3 Dillon, Richardson        11 Chetek-Weyer        43-05.00   44-07.00    6   
  4 Schulz, Tim               12 Northwestern        46-00.00   43-08.00    5   
  5 Waldofski, Will            9 Barron                         38-02.00    4   
  6 Little, Justin            12 Northwestern        37-00.00   38-01.00    3   
  7 Naumann, Gabe             10 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-10.00    2   
  8 Ringer, James             11 Barron              32-04.00   34-06.00    1   
  9 Daniel, Chuchwar          10 Chetek-Weyer                   33-05.00  
 10 Berggren, Morgan          10 Northwestern        28-00.00   31-11.00  
 11 craine, ryan              10 Cumberland H        30-00.00   31-06.00  
 12 Kraft, Ervin              10 Barron              28-05.00   31-05.00  
 13 Curphy, Kyle               9 Northwestern        28-00.00  x31-03.00  
 14 Quagon, Steven            10 Hayward             28-03.00   30-08.00  
 15 Gordon, Jakob             11 Barron              24-00.00  x30-02.00  
 16 Gordon, Mitchell           9 Barron                        x28-11.00  
 17 Miller, Zach              10 Barron              25-03.25  x28-01.00  
 18 Carley, Jared             10 Hayward             26-00.00   27-09.00  
 19 Dickson, Jace             11 Northwestern        28-00.00  x26-06.00  
 19 Lindquist, Matt           10 Hayward             27-06.00   26-06.00  
 21 Timmy, Blatz               9 Chetek-Weyer                   25-09.00  
 22 Klatt, Luke               11 Bloomer             30-00.00   24-00.00  
 23 pruett, parker            10 Cumberland H        28-00.00   23-10.00  
 24 hoff, anthony              9 Cumberland H        24-00.00   19-04.00  
 -- Thorgerson, Jon           12 Bloomer             32-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               133        2) Hayward                   131   
    3) Bloomer                    120        4) Cumberland High School     67.50
    5) Spooner                     66        6) Ladysmith High School      51.33
    7) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         36.33     8) Barron                     25.83
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               196        2) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser       115.50
    3) Spooner                    106.50     4) Bloomer                    70   
    5) Hayward                     61        6) Barron                     35   
    7) Cumberland High School      30        8) Ladysmith High School      21