Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2016 02:28 PM
                Chequamegon Invitational Track Meet - 4/18/2016                
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon            14.10      13.97   3  10   
  2 Fitzl, Jasmine            12 Rib Lake               14.30      14.69   3   8   
  3 Schubert, Lisa             9 Rib Lake               14.10      14.71   3   6   
  4 Kangas, Riley             09 Hurley                            15.41   1   5   
  5 Olson, Brooke             10 Hurley                            15.42   1   4   
  6 Lueck, Kelli              10 Rib Lake               15.00      15.64   3   3   
  7 Svoboda, Kenzie           10 Phillips               15.00      15.87   3   2   
  8 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley                            15.90   1   1   
  9 Abts, Ashley              10 Hurley                           x15.97   1 
 10 Pollex, Jordann            9 Chequamegon            15.90      15.99   3 
 11 Kleist, Helena             9 Phillips               15.00      16.32   3 
 12 Ocker, Olivia              9 Chequamegon            17.00      16.80   2 
 13 Granados, Nancy           09 Hurley                           x16.81   1 
 14 Strand, Emily             12 Hurley                           x16.85   1 
 15 Malakowski, Taylor         9 Chequamegon            18.20     x16.97   2 
 16 Losch, Ava                10 Mercer                 14.90      17.24   3 
 17 Borchardt, Leah            9 Rib Lake               16.60     x17.27   2 
 18 Maki, Ajia                10 Rib Lake               16.50     x18.25   2 
 19 Chrouser, Robyn           10 Chequamegon            20.00     x20.39   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Katie              11 Phillips               29.20      29.95   2  10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley                            30.07   1   8   
  3 Cardey, Katie             10 Rib Lake               31.00      31.18   2   6   
  4 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon            32.00      31.62   2   5   
  5 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon            33.00      31.97   2   4   
  6 Podmolik, Callie           9 Phillips               30.00      32.10   2   3   
  7 Olson, Brooke             10 Hurley                            32.68   1   2   
  8 Schubert, Lisa             9 Rib Lake               32.58      32.87   2   1   
  9 Meives, Lindsey            9 Phillips               31.00      34.11   2 
 10 Maki, Ajia                10 Rib Lake               34.00      38.46   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon          1:05.00    1:02.39   10   
  2 Johnson, Annikka           9 Phillips             1:09.00    1:07.99    8   
  3 Fitzl, Jasmine            12 Rib Lake             1:10.00    1:10.14    6   
  4 Thums, Hope                9 Rib Lake             1:12.00    1:10.61    5   
  5 Lochner, Kate              9 Phillips             1:15.00    1:15.76    4   
  6 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon                     1:16.31    3   
  7 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon          1:10.00    1:16.93    2   
  8 Hutchinson, Jessi          9 Rib Lake             1:27.00    1:30.64    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon          2:35.00    2:34.37   10   
  2 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley                          2:40.15    8   
  3 Espinoza, Emily           10 Rib Lake             2:45.00    2:41.45    6   
  4 Koski, Nicole             10 Chequamegon          2:45.00    2:43.34    5   
  5 Johnson, Annikka           9 Phillips             2:48.00    2:43.37    4   
  6 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          3:15.00    3:09.48    3   
  7 Lochner, Kate              9 Phillips             3:05.00    3:11.87    2   
  8 Schubert, Julie           10 Rib Lake             3:47.00    3:25.71    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley                          6:01.90   10   
  2 Koski, Nicole             10 Chequamegon          6:20.00    6:03.23    8   
  3 Brunner, Madi             11 Chequamegon          6:30.00    6:20.81    6   
  4 Michels, Allison          10 Chequamegon          6:30.00    6:23.79    5   
  5 Thums, Mariah             12 Rib Lake             6:48.00    6:29.52    4   
  6 Schubert, Julie           10 Rib Lake             8:51.00    7:50.76    3   
  7 Simonar, Melissa          11 Hurley                          7:55.45    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madi             11 Chequamegon         13:40.00   13:48.35   10   
  2 Michels, Allison          10 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:49.54    8   
  3 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:55.46    6   
  4 Thums, Mariah             12 Rib Lake            14:56.00   14:22.58    5   
  5 Simonar, Melissa          11 Hurley                         17:22.90    4   
  6 Zaleski, Brianna          09 Hurley                         17:43.55    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon            18.10      17.82   10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer                 17.00      18.51    8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley                            18.58    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            19.40      19.42    5   
  5 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon            19.90      19.70    4   
  6 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley                            20.68    3   
  7 Blomberg, Michaela        12 Rib Lake               20.40      21.37    2   
  8 Strand, Emily             12 Hurley                            27.51    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer                 53.00      55.64   10   
  2 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon          1:02.00      59.26    8   
  3 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon          1:03.00      59.63    6   
  4 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley                          1:00.24    5   
  5 Reissner, Maia             9 Rib Lake             1:02.00    1:01.73    4   
  6 Falk, MacKenzie           12 Phillips             1:00.00    1:01.75    3   
  7 Wright, Rae                9 Rib Lake               59.00    1:02.97    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                    55.80      58.61   10   
     1) Chrouser, Autumn 12             2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Pollex, Jordann 9               4) Schmidt, Brianna 9             
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:00.15    8   
     1) Kleist, Helena 9                2) Tinnen, Morgan 10              
     3) Blair, Katie 11                 4) Svoboda, Kenzie 10             
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:03.00    1:01.63    6   
     1) Fitzl, Caitlyn 10               2) Schubert, Lisa 9               
     3) Blomberg, Olivia 9              4) Borchardt, Leah 9              
  4 Hurley  'A'                                                  1:02.75    5   
     1) Abts, Ashley 10                 2) Zaleski, Brianna 09            
     3) Buerger, Signe 09               4) Wick, Mahra 09                 
  5 Hurley  'B'                                                 x1:06.77  
     1) Granados, Nancy 09              2) Kangas, Riley 09               
     3) Strand, Emily 12                4) Simonar, Melissa 11            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                     2:01.00    2:04.34   10   
     1) Falk, MacKenzie 12              2) Podmolik, Callie 9             
     3) Meives, Lindsey 9               4) Tinnen, Morgan 10              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:04.00    2:05.05    8   
     1) Mader, Hannah 12                2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda 10              4) Pollex, Jordann 9              
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     2:01.00    2:11.59    6   
     1) Blomberg, Michaela 12           2) Fitzl, Caitlyn 10              
     3) Lueck, Kelli 10                 4) Blomberg, Olivia 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:54.00    4:45.81   10   
     1) Fitzl, Jasmine 12               2) Espinoza, Emily 10             
     3) Lueck, Kelli 10                 4) Thums, Hope 9                  
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     5:05.00    5:01.05    8   
     1) Johnson, Annikka 9              2) Lochner, Kate 9                
     3) Tinnen, Morgan 10               4) Blair, Katie 11                
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  5:10.00    5:16.22    6   
     1) Chrouser, Autumn 12             2) Wagner, Katie 11               
     3) Bloomer, Abby 10                4) Lustig, Ashley 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:40.00   11:20.02   10   
     1) Brunner, Madi 11                2) Nesbit, Maggie 11              
     3) Koski, Nicole 10                4) Michels, Allison 10            
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                    11:25.00   11:24.94    8   
     1) Thums, Mariah 12                2) Espinoza, Emily 10             
     3) Fitzl, Caitlyn 10               4) Schubert, Julie 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grams, Kristina           10 Mercer               4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Cardey, Katie             10 Rib Lake             4-06.00    4-04.00    5.50
  3 Blomberg, Michaela        12 Rib Lake             4-06.00    4-04.00    5.50
  5 Meives, Lindsey            9 Phillips             4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
  5 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
  7 Hutchinson, Jessi          9 Rib Lake             4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Wright, Rae                9 Rib Lake             4-00.00   x4-00.00  
  9 Hill, Taylor              10 Phillips             3-08.00    4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon          7-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          7-00.00    5-06.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley                         14-09.00   10   
  2 Fitzl, Jasmine            12 Rib Lake            14-01.00   14-04.00    8   
  3 Cardey, Katie             10 Rib Lake            13-01.00   13-09.00    6   
  4 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon                    13-02.50    5   
  5 Grams, Kristina           10 Mercer              14-04.00   12-11.25    4   
  6 Espinoza, Emily           10 Rib Lake            14-04.00   12-07.75    3   
  7 Bloomer, Abby             10 Chequamegon                    12-02.75    2   
  8 Pollex, Jordann            9 Chequamegon                    11-09.00    1   
  9 Fitzl, Caitlyn            10 Rib Lake            10-06.00  x11-06.50  
 10 Reissner, Maia             9 Rib Lake            10-06.00  x10-11.50  
 11 Thums, Hope                9 Rib Lake            12-02.00  x10-08.50  
 12 Kangas, Riley             09 Hurley                          8-07.50  
 -- Granados, Nancy           09 Hurley                               ND  
 -- Johnson, Alexis            9 Phillips             7-02.00         ND  
 -- Irons, Dayanna            09 Hurley                               ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley                         33-05.00   10   
  2 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon                    30-04.75    8   
  3 Hiller, Caitlyn           11 Mercer              30-00.00   28-05.50    6   
  4 Cardey, Katie             10 Rib Lake            28-01.00   27-02.00    5   
  5 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon                    24-05.75    4   
 -- Kleist, Helena             9 Phillips            24-00.00         ND  
 -- Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 thompson, sydney          11 Mercer              41-09.00   41-01.50   10   
  2 kirchoff, sarah           12 Mercer              33-00.00   33-08.50    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer              32-00.00   31-09.00    6   
  4 Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer              29-02.00  x30-04.00  
  5 Brugger, Bryanne          10 Rib Lake            27-01.00   30-01.00    5   
  6 Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer              31-10.00  x28-11.00  
  7 David, Stephanie           9 Chequamegon                    28-03.50    4   
  8 Winter, Maddie             9 Rib Lake            24-05.00   27-09.00    3   
  9 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley                         26-01.00    2   
 10 Podmolik, Callie           9 Phillips            25-10.00   26-00.00    1   
 11 Annala, Makenna            9 Rib Lake            26-11.00   25-09.50  
 12 Saari, Lindsay            11 Hurley                         24-03.00  
 13 Panich, Lindsey           12 Chequamegon                    24-01.00  
 14 Pankratz, Skylar          10 Chequamegon                    23-11.00  
 15 Svoboda, Kenzie           10 Phillips            23-05.00   23-05.00  
 16 Chrouser, Robyn           10 Chequamegon                   x18-00.25  
 17 Peterson, McKayla         11 Phillips                       16-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 thompson, sydney          11 Mercer                127-05     119-11   10   
  2 kirchoff, sarah           12 Mercer                104-00      97-01    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer                 80-00      83-02    6   
  4 Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer                 80-00     x73-02  
  5 Schubert, Lisa             9 Rib Lake               60-00      70-10    5   
  6 Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer                 75-00     x68-11  
  7 David, Stephanie           9 Chequamegon                       68-01    4   
  8 Podmolik, Callie           9 Phillips               70-00      67-03    3   
  9 Brugger, Bryanne          10 Rib Lake               65-00      64-08    2   
 10 Winter, Maddie             9 Rib Lake               60-00      62-11    1   
 11 Pankratz, Skylar          10 Chequamegon                      J62-11  
 12 Saari, Lindsay            11 Hurley                            55-03  
 13 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon                       54-02  
 14 Panich, Lindsey           12 Chequamegon                      x53-07  
 15 Annala, Makenna            9 Rib Lake               60-00     x52-06  
 16 Hill, Taylor              10 Phillips               60-02      50-11  
 -- Peterson, McKayla         11 Phillips                             ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swan, Hunter              12 Rib Lake               12.10      11.87   3  10   
  2 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon            12.50      12.17   3   8   
  3 Eisner, Nick              12 Rib Lake               12.20      12.53   3   6   
  4 DeCarlo, Isaac            10 Hurley                 13.50      12.59   3   5   
  5 Haubert, Sawyer           12 Phillips               13.30      12.87   3   4   
  6 Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley                 14.50      12.96   2   3   
  7 Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley                 14.20      13.00   2   2   
  8 Mayer, Augie               9 Phillips               12.90      13.01   3   1   
  9 Leino, Devon               9 Hurley                 15.00     x13.27   1 
 10 Stadler, Brennan          10 Chequamegon            13.50      13.28   3 
 11 Jopin, Preston            10 Chequamegon            14.00      13.40   2 
 12 Balgord, Tyler             9 Rib Lake               12.50      13.45   3 
 13 Schmidt, Hunter           10 Phillips               13.90      13.76   2 
 14 Gengenbach, Philip         9 Phillips               14.90     x13.87   2 
 15 Kief, Grayson              9 Chequamegon            14.90     x14.21   1 
 16 Scott, Tarek               9 Rib Lake               14.30     x15.14   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon            25.00      24.78   2  10   
  2 Eisner, Nick              12 Rib Lake               25.30      25.10   2   8   
  3 Cummings, Mark            10 Phillips               25.90      25.19   2   6   
  4 Haberman, Dakota           9 Phillips               26.40      26.28   2   5   
  5 Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley                 26.00      26.47   2   4   
  6 Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley                 28.00      26.93   1   3   
  7 Erdmann, Logan            10 Phillips               27.50      27.75   1   2   
  8 Freeman, Javyn             9 Phillips               27.80     x28.21   1 
  9 Doiel, Logen               9 Phillips               27.30     x28.60   2 
 10 Schmudlach, Chris          9 Rib Lake               27.50      31.44   1   1   
 11 Gustafson, Will            9 Chequamegon            33.00      32.65   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swan, Hunter              12 Rib Lake               56.80      53.43   2  10   
  2 Gehrke, Aaron             12 Phillips               56.40      55.08   2   8   
  3 Beurger, Tim              11 Hurley                 53.00      56.60   2   6   
  4 Roberts, Mitchell         11 Phillips               57.40      56.64   2   5   
  5 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon            55.30      56.82   2   4   
  6 Czysz, Connor              9 Rib Lake             1:04.80    1:02.31   1   3   
  7 Woolf, Tristan             9 Mercer               1:03.00    1:03.01   2   2   
  8 Kelly, Devin               9 Hurley               1:10.00    1:09.89   1   1   
  9 Stuhr, Dayne               9 Hurley               1:15.00    1:11.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuhr, Harrison            11 Phillips             2:11.00    2:12.09   10   
  2 Sylvester, Joe            11 Chequamegon          2:15.00    2:14.15    8   
  3 Lueck, Damon              12 Rib Lake             2:34.00    2:25.30    6   
  4 Kelly, Wesley             11 Phillips             2:39.00    2:35.87    5   
  5 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          2:55.00    2:40.25    4   
  6 Woolf, Tristan             9 Mercer               2:30.00    2:50.64    3   
  7 Slattery, Joe              9 Rib Lake             3:11.00    2:58.34    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              12 Chequamegon          4:36.00    4:42.48   10   
  2 Dums, Donald              12 Rib Lake             5:21.00    5:13.03    8   
  3 O'Meara, Quinn            11 Chequamegon          5:15.00    5:13.93    6   
  4 Hoogland, Max             12 Phillips             5:20.00    5:20.32    5   
  5 Thewis, Carson             9 Hurley               5:20.00    5:20.43    4   
  6 Bushman, Jasper           11 Phillips             5:25.00    5:22.19    3   
  7 Fox, Dakota               11 Rib Lake             5:55.00    5:55.97    2   
  8 Kelly, Wesley             11 Phillips             5:35.00    6:06.03    1   
  9 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon          6:20.00    6:49.09  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              12 Chequamegon          9:35.00    9:58.64   10   
  2 Dums, Donald              12 Rib Lake            11:40.00   11:36.48    8   
  3 O'Meara, Quinn            11 Chequamegon         11:30.00   12:23.80    6   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley                 18.00      17.94   10   
  2 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley                 17.90      18.04    8   
  3 Czarnecki, Alex           11 Hurley                 20.00      20.26    6   
  4 David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon            19.70      20.84    5   
  5 Zillinger, Michael         9 Chequamegon            21.00      22.13    4   
  6 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon            20.10      22.58    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley                 53.00      44.60   2  10   
  2 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon            46.60      46.68   2   8   
  3 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley                 54.00      47.58   2   6   
  4 reichard, james           12 Mercer                 44.00      50.82   2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Adam             9 Phillips               59.40      51.92   2   4   
  6 Czarnecki, Alex           11 Hurley               1:00.00      53.31   2   3   
  7 Zillinger, Michael         9 Chequamegon            57.00      53.44   2   2   
  8 Gengenbach, Philip         9 Phillips             1:03.30      53.69   1   1   
  9 Kief, Grayson              9 Chequamegon          1:57.00      55.61   1 
 10 Bruneau, Brandon           9 Phillips             1:03.20      58.64   1 
 11 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon            56.00   x1:03.16   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rib Lake  'A'                                       51.00      50.40   10   
     1) Makovsky, Zach 10               2) Hopkins, John Henry 9          
     3) Scott, Tarek 9                  4) Swan, Chase 9                  
  2 Phillips  'A'                                       52.40      50.71    8   
     1) Cummings, Mark 10               2) Haubert, Sawyer 12             
     3) Mayer, Augie 9                  4) Schmidt, Hunter 10             
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                    46.10      51.25    6   
     1) Santos, Herman 12               2) David, Absalom 10              
     3) Jopin, Preston 10               4) Stadler, Brennan 10            
  4 Hurley  'A'                                       1:00.00      52.99    5   
     1) Barker, Erik 12                 2) Saari, Jake 12                 
     3) Kutz, LJ 12                     4) Leino, Devon 9                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:38.43   10   
     1) Mortenson, Chanse 12            2) Santos, Herman 12              
     3) Schloer, Logan 11               4) McClay, Brice 10               
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       1:56.00    1:46.72    8   
     1) Saari, Jake 12                  2) Harrington, Nathan 10          
     3) DeCarlo, Isaac 10               4) Czarnecki, Alex 11             
 -- Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:52.00         DQ  
     1) Lueck, Damon 12                 2) Schneider, Dilan 9             
     3) Hopkins, John Henry 9           4) Swan, Chase 9                  
 -- Phillips  'A'                                     1:49.90         DQ  
     1) Cummings, Mark 10               2) Doiel, Logen 9                 
     3) Haberman, Dakota 9              4) Mitchell, Adam 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                                3:49.53   10   
     1) Gehrke, Aaron 12                2) Haberman, Dakota 9             
     3) Mitchell, Adam 9                4) Roberts, Mitchell 11           
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       4:02.00    3:50.36    8   
     1) Beurger, Tim 11                 2) DeCarlo, Isaac 10              
     3) Bluse, Kris 11                  4) Marczak, Luke 11               
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:22.00    4:03.43    6   
     1) Fox, Dakota 11                  2) Makovsky, Zach 10              
     3) Blomberg, Cody 10               4) Czysz, Connor 9                
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:04.10    5   
     1) Sylvester, Joe 11               2) David, Absalom 10              
     3) Dietz, Jacob 10                 4) Swanson, John 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:05.00    9:02.31   10   
     1) Koski, Kevin 12                 2) Sylvester, Joe 11              
     3) Dietz, Jacob 10                 4) Swanson, John 9                
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     9:40.00    9:06.70    8   
     1) Fuhr, Harrison 11               2) Gehrke, Aaron 12               
     3) Hoogland, Max 12                4) Roberts, Mitchell 11           
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                    10:18.00   10:04.50    6   
     1) Lueck, Damon 12                 2) Dums, Donald 12                
     3) Fox, Dakota 11                  4) Czysz, Connor 9                
  4 Hurley  'A'                                      12:20.00   10:39.88    5   
     1) Kelly, Devin 9                  2) Stuhr, Dayne 9                 
     3) Olson, Jared 11                 4) Kutz, Kyle 9                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayer, Augie               9 Phillips             5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon          5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Makovsky, Zach            10 Rib Lake             5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Erdmann, Logan            10 Phillips             5-00.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon          5-00.00    4-08.00    4.50
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon         11-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon          8-00.00    6-06.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisner, Nick              12 Rib Lake            18-00.00   18-05.50   10   
  2 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon                    18-04.75    8   
  3 DeCarlo, Isaac            10 Hurley              18-00.00   18-02.25    6   
  4 reichard, james           12 Mercer              17-08.00   17-07.75    5   
  5 Hopkins, John Henry        9 Rib Lake            15-06.00   17-01.75    4   
  6 Newbury, Peter            10 Chequamegon                    16-09.00    3   
  7 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon                    16-06.00    2   
  8 Bogdanovich, Luke         10 Phillips            15-01.00   16-02.75    1   
  9 Jopin, Preston            10 Chequamegon                   x15-11.00  
 10 Erdmann, Logan            10 Phillips            16-01.00   15-08.00  
 11 Doiel, Logen               9 Phillips            15-00.00   15-08.00  
 12 Swan, Chase                9 Rib Lake            15-06.00   15-07.75  
 13 Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley              16-00.00   15-04.50  
 14 Olson, Jared              11 Hurley                         14-08.25  
 15 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon                   x14-07.75  
 16 Balgord, Tyler             9 Rib Lake            15-00.00  x14-03.00  
 17 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon                   x13-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley                         39-08.00   10   
  2 Eisner, Nick              12 Rib Lake            39-00.00   38-09.00    8   
  3 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon                    38-03.25    6   
  4 Czarnecki, Alex           11 Hurley                         35-07.25    5   
  5 reichard, james           12 Mercer              37-00.00   35-04.75    4   
  6 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley                         35-04.50    3   
  7 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon                    35-01.00    2   
  8 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley                        x33-05.00  
  9 Mayer, Augie               9 Phillips            32-06.00   33-03.75    1   
 10 Blomberg, Cody            10 Rib Lake            36-00.00   32-04.50  
 11 Hopkins, John Henry        9 Rib Lake            34-00.00   31-11.75  
 12 Thewis, Carson             9 Hurley                        x31-11.50  
 13 Jopin, Preston            10 Chequamegon                    30-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saari, Jake               12 Hurley                         41-03.75   10   
  2 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer              43-00.00   40-06.50    8   
  3 Swan, Hunter              12 Rib Lake            41-10.00   40-02.25    6   
  4 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley                         38-05.00    5   
  5 Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley                         38-02.25    4   
  6 Leino, Devon               9 Hurley                        x37-09.00  
  7 Harrington, Nathan        10 Hurley                        x36-11.75  
  8 Blomberg, Cody            10 Rib Lake            36-07.00   35-04.25    3   
  9 Foytik, Shane             11 Phillips            35-09.50   35-03.25    2   
 10 Walker, Calvin            12 Chequamegon                    35-01.50    1   
 11 Haubert, Sawyer           12 Phillips            32-00.00   33-11.25  
 12 Kirchmeyer, Logan         11 Phillips            32-01.50   33-06.25  
 13 Schneider, Dilan           9 Rib Lake            34-00.00   32-08.50  
 14 Vetter, Garrett            9 Phillips            28-03.50  x32-05.75  
 15 Bogdanovich, Luke         10 Phillips            30-00.00  x31-11.75  
 16 Kutz, LJ                  12 Hurley                        x31-08.25  
 17 Potscelli, Ryan           10 Chequamegon                    29-06.50  
 18 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon                    29-05.00  
 19 Ryan, Hunter              11 Hurley                        x28-04.50  
 20 Schmidt, Korey            12 Chequamegon                   x27-04.50  
 21 David, Michael            12 Chequamegon                   x27-01.50  
 22 Scott, Tarek               9 Rib Lake            24-03.00  x23-10.75  
 23 Zajechowski, Henry         9 Phillips            27-00.00  x21-02.50  
 24 Schmudlach, Chris          9 Rib Lake            23-05.00  x20-11.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer                120-00     114-06   10   
  2 Saari, Jake               12 Hurley                118-00     113-06    8   
  3 Beurger, Tim              11 Hurley                118-00     113-00    6   
  4 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley                115-00     106-09    5   
  5 Blomberg, Cody            10 Rib Lake               94-00     100-04    4   
  6 Kutz, LJ                  12 Hurley                112-00     x99-00  
  7 Kirchmeyer, Logan         11 Phillips               95-05      96-06    3   
  8 reichard, james           12 Mercer                106-00      96-01    2   
  9 Walker, Calvin            12 Chequamegon                       92-00    1   
 10 Foytik, Shane             11 Phillips            02-06.50      91-03  
 11 Swan, Hunter              12 Rib Lake              110-00      89-08  
 12 Potscelli, Ryan           10 Chequamegon                       78-04  
 13 Bogdanovich, Luke         10 Phillips               75-05      76-02  
 14 Schneider, Dilan           9 Rib Lake               80-00      72-09  
 15 Haubert, Sawyer           12 Phillips               80-06     x72-03  
 16 Schmidt, Korey            12 Chequamegon                       71-04  
 17 Harrington, Nathan        10 Hurley                           x69-01  
 18 Ryan, Hunter              11 Hurley                           x69-00  
 18 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon                      x69-00  
 20 Leino, Devon               9 Hurley                           x65-08  
 21 David, Michael            12 Chequamegon                      x62-08  
 22 Zajechowski, Henry         9 Phillips               70-05     x57-00  
 23 Scott, Tarek               9 Rib Lake               70-00     x55-10  
 24 Kelly, Devin               9 Hurley                           x55-07  
 25 Vetter, Garrett            9 Phillips               78-05     x53-07  
 26 Schmudlach, Chris          9 Rib Lake               60-00     x38-11  
 -- Olson, Jared              11 Hurley                               ND  
 -- Stuhr, Dayne               9 Hurley                               ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                219.50     2) Rib Lake                  144   
    3) Hurley                      89        4) Mercer                     86   
    5) Phillips                    70.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                178.50     2) Hurley                    159   
    3) Rib Lake                   127        4) Phillips                  107.50
    5) Mercer                      39