Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2016 03:57 PM
                  Barron Invitational Track Meet - 5/21/2016                   
                              Barron High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Effertz, Megan            10 Ladysmith Hi           13.50      14.24   2   6   
  2 Redman, Shelby             9 Barron                            14.49   1   4   
  3 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner                16.00      14.54   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Kiara             9 Barron                            14.66   1   2   
  5 Robbins, Abi               9 Hayward                14.90      14.79   2   1   
  6 Mikunda, Ahna             10 Barron                 13.69      14.80   2 
  7 Peterson, Topanga         11 Spooner                16.03      15.30   1 
  8 Stanger, Cassidy           9 Ladysmith Hi           13.90      15.44   2 
  9 Freeland, Katie           11 Barron                           x15.75   1 
 10 Kappel, Kierra             9 Barron                           x15.83   1 
 11 Davis, Brookelle           9 Ladysmith Hi           13.90      16.65   2 
 12 Skogstad, Taylor           9 Ladysmith Hi           14.10     x16.79   2 
 13 Perkins, Autumn           10 Hayward                16.10      16.84   1 
 14 Knutson, Emma              9 Barron                           x17.70   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Emma             12 Ladysmith Hi           27.40      27.45   2   6   
  2 Snider, Taylor            11 Hayward                28.00      28.32   2   4   
  3 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner                30.50      30.25   2   3   
  4 Redman, Shelby             9 Barron                 31.25      30.69   2   2   
  5 Davis, Brookelle           9 Ladysmith Hi           32.10      30.87   1   1   
  6 Lansin, Jaylin             9 Barron                 31.26      30.94   2 
  7 Robbins, Abi               9 Hayward                31.90      32.27   1 
  8 Stafford, Abby             9 Barron                            32.76   1 
  9 Kappel, Kierra             9 Barron                           x33.89   1 
 10 Blick, Ashton              9 Barron                 34.91     x34.53   1 
 11 Skogstad, Taylor           9 Ladysmith Hi           32.10      35.24   1 
 12 Freeland, Meili            9 Barron                 43.47     x42.71   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Kiley              9 Barron               1:10.94    1:10.48    6   
  2 Johnson, Gracie           10 Hayward              1:10.20    1:11.96    4   
  3 Kappel, Keisha            11 Barron               1:14.00    1:13.44    3   
  4 Stanger, Cassidy           9 Ladysmith Hi         1:11.10    1:15.24    2   
  5 Lansin, Jaylin             9 Barron               1:13.60    1:18.54    1   
  6 Cleveland, Catherine      10 Ladysmith Hi         1:13.10    1:22.94  
  7 Neiderman, Halie          10 Ladysmith Hi         1:25.10    1:25.05  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wydra, Mariya              9 Hayward              2:55.00    2:51.73    6   
  2 Wicik, Hayley             11 Ladysmith Hi         2:53.20    2:52.89    4   
  3 Kappel, Keisha            11 Barron               2:45.25    3:01.66    3   
  4 Kappel, Kierra             9 Barron               3:00.38    3:12.07    2   
  5 Perkins, Autumn           10 Hayward              3:50.00    3:44.55    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Cierra           9 Spooner                         6:17.84    6   
  2 Steckel, Aleya            11 Ladysmith Hi         6:30.10    6:28.42    4   
  3 Hetke, Serenity           10 Ladysmith Hi         6:47.10    6:39.39    3   
  4 Wydra, Mariya              9 Hayward              7:03.00    6:40.73    2   
  5 Hankins, Elizabeth        11 Hayward              9:00.00    9:31.64    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Serenity           10 Ladysmith Hi        13:47.10   14:29.88    6   
  2 Hawksford, Leah           10 Hayward             14:32.00   14:38.32    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zweig, Sydney             10 Hayward                19.80      19.36   2   6   
  2 Thompson, Shauna          10 Barron                 20.59      20.05   2   4   
  3 Babler, Clara             10 Barron                 21.89      21.83   1   3   
  4 Mickelson, Lyla           11 Barron                 20.80      22.13   2   2   
  5 Stafford, Abby             9 Barron                           x22.56   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zweig, Sydney             10 Hayward                56.10      55.50   2   6   
  2 Bullard, Abby             11 Ladysmith Hi           56.10      56.19   2   4   
  3 Stafford, Abby             9 Barron                          1:01.64   1   3   
  4 Mikunda, Ahna             10 Barron                          1:02.78   1   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          55.10      55.33    6   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        59.00      58.90    4   
     1) Robbins, Abi 9                  2) Wilkie, Emily 12               
     3) Duffy, Lily 12                  4) Meyer, Trinity 10              
  3 Barron  'A'                                                  1:00.52    2   
     1) Mikunda, Ahna 10                2) Johnson, Kiara 9               
     3) Mickelson, Lyla 11              4) Kappel, Keisha 11              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:54.00    1:56.91    6   
     1) Snider, Gabby 11                2) Meyer, Trinity 10              
     3) Heidenreich, Amber 11           4) Snider, Taylor 11              
  2 Barron  'A'                                                  2:00.96    4   
     1) Redman, Shelby 9                2) Lansin, Jaylin 9               
     3) Johnson, Kiara 9                4) Lehman, Kiley 9                
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:55.90    2:09.20    2   
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      2:07.00    2:10.96  
     1) Arf, Lily 9                     2) Bauer, Britney 10              
     3) Meister, Natalie 10             4) Peterson, Topanga 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:37.20    4:44.59    6   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:47.13    4   
     1) Johnson, Gracie 10              2) Wilkie, Emily 12               
     3) Stark, Katie 12                 4) Zweig, Sydney 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spooner  'A'                                     11:31.00   11:25.81    6   
     1) Arf, Lily 9                     2) Kirkwood, Cierra 9             
     3) Meister, Natalie 10             4) Emerson, Anna 11               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     11:37.00   11:59.43    4   
     1) Wilkie, Emily 12                2) Hawksford, Leah 10             
     3) Stark, Katie 12                 4) Meyer, Paige 11                
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       13:13.10   13:54.45    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerovac, Kelsey           12 Spooner                         4-08.00    6   
  2 Stark, Katie              12 Hayward              4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  3 Redman, Shelby             9 Barron               4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 Stafford, Abby             9 Barron               4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  5 Arf, Lily                  9 Spooner                         4-02.00    1   
 -- Lansin, Jaylin             9 Barron               4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lily               12 Hayward              9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  2 Heidenreich, Amber        11 Hayward              9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  3 Thompson, Shauna          10 Barron               6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  4 Cleveland, Catherine      10 Ladysmith Hi         6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  5 Mickelson, Lyla           11 Barron               6-00.00    5-06.00    0.50
  5 Zweig, Sydney             10 Hayward              5-00.00    5-06.00    0.50
  7 Babler, Clara             10 Barron               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Freeland, Katie           11 Barron               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Knutson, Emma              9 Barron                               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lily               12 Hayward             15-07.00   13-11.00    6   
  2 Robbins, Abi               9 Hayward             13-05.00   13-05.25    4   
  3 Johnson, Gracie           10 Hayward             14-06.00   13-04.00    3   
  4 Snider, Gabby             11 Hayward             17-05.00  x13-02.75  
  5 Bauer, Britney            10 Spooner             13-08.00   13-00.75    2   
  6 Mikunda, Ahna             10 Barron              12-10.00   11-06.75    1   
  7 Peterson, Topanga         11 Spooner             12-00.00   10-11.50  
 -- Kirkwood, Cierra           9 Spooner             13-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor            11 Hayward             35-01.00   33-01.25    6   
  2 Kappel, Keisha            11 Barron              26-06.00   25-03.00    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             12 Hayward             44-06.00   43-07.00    6   
  2 George, McKenna           11 Barron              37-09.50   32-07.25    4   
  3 Rosenbush, Kate           11 Spooner                        31-01.75    3   
  4 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner                        30-07.50    2   
  5 Gullingsrud, Maren        10 Hayward             30-00.00   29-10.25    1   
  6 Peltier, Lacie            11 Barron              27-03.50   26-07.25  
  7 Hoefs, Vanessa            11 Ladysmith Hi                   26-04.25  
  8 Coleman, Leila            11 Barron              21-04.00   26-00.50  
  9 Ferguson, Natasha         11 Spooner                        22-04.50  
 10 Schmitz, Katlyn           11 Barron              21-01.75  x21-01.25  
 11 Zimmer, Lauren            11 Ladysmith Hi                   20-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             12 Hayward               115-00     137-01    6   
  2 George, McKenna           11 Barron                117-04     100-05    4   
  3 Grubbs, Alex              12 Spooner                           81-09    3   
  4 Gullingsrud, Maren        10 Hayward                75-02      81-04    2   
  5 Rosenbush, Kate           11 Spooner                           79-09    1   
  6 Peltier, Lacie            11 Barron                 56-04      68-09  
  7 Ferguson, Natasha         11 Spooner                           64-05  
  8 Coleman, Leila            11 Barron                            63-04  
  9 Schmitz, Katlyn           11 Barron                 56-10     x60-02  
 10 Zimmer, Lauren            11 Ladysmith Hi                      58-07  
 11 Hoefs, Vanessa            11 Ladysmith Hi                      50-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosentine, Luke           11 Barron                 11.65      12.14   2   6   
  2 Donaghue, Riley           10 Hayward                11.10      12.55   2   4   
  3 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner                13.05      12.57   1   3   
  4 Perfecto, Sam             11 Hayward                11.70      13.64   2   2   
  5 Thunder, Jory              9 Hayward                11.90      13.77   2   1   
  6 Wooten, Benjamin          11 Hayward                12.20     x13.80   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moule, Max                11 Barron                            26.51   1   6   
  2 Hall, Miskwa              12 Hayward                27.70      26.61   2   4   
  3 Kraft, Ervin              10 Barron                 27.19      27.01   2   3   
  4 Balts, Brady              11 Barron                 27.54      27.20   2   2   
  5 Berkesch, Josh            10 Spooner                27.60      27.42   2   1   
  6 Ahmed, Ayub               11 Barron                 28.50     x28.19   1 
  7 Perfecto, Sam             11 Hayward                28.10      28.31   2 
  8 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi           30.20      28.88   1 
  9 Rolli, Isaiah              9 Ladysmith Hi           31.10      31.59   1 
 10 Cleveland, Alex           10 Ladysmith Hi           31.10      31.81   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ramon              11 Spooner              1:00.00    1:00.43    6   
  2 Cox, Alex                 10 Barron               1:02.16    1:00.48    4   
  3 Lazar, Frank              11 Hayward              1:01.20    1:00.96    3   
  4 Wolfe, Ethan              11 Hayward                59.80    1:03.54    2   
  5 Wooten, Benjamin          11 Hayward              1:03.00    1:19.78    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berg, Connor               9 Ladysmith Hi         2:22.20    2:19.52    6   
  2 Perez, Ramon              12 Barron               2:22.65    2:23.39    4   
  3 Gomez, Christian          10 Ladysmith Hi         2:33.10    2:26.86    3   
  4 Lazar, Frank              11 Hayward              2:28.00    2:38.92    2   
  5 Dahir, Abdi               10 Barron               2:43.79    2:44.38    1   
  6 Dahl, Allen               10 Spooner                         2:52.33  
  7 Wooten, Benjamin          11 Hayward              2:45.00    2:58.47  
  8 Kral, Kyle                12 Hayward              2:57.00    3:04.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berg, Connor               9 Ladysmith Hi         5:12.10    5:08.38    6   
  2 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi         5:11.10    5:09.75    4   
  3 Perez, Ramon              12 Barron               5:07.81    5:22.99    3   
  4 Thompson, Ethan           10 Barron               5:16.77    5:25.44    2   
  5 Bauer, Austin             10 Spooner                         5:41.60    1   
  6 Hall, Miskwa              12 Hayward              5:45.00    5:51.09  
  7 Holley, Myron              9 Spooner                         5:59.44  
  8 Ahmed, Ayub               11 Barron               5:36.18    5:59.62  
  9 Riffe, Christian          11 Barron               5:56.10   x6:09.53  
 10 Kral, Kyle                12 Hayward              6:59.00    6:45.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi        11:37.10   12:12.68    6   
  2 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron              12:09.14   12:34.79    4   
  3 KC, Abhinab               11 Spooner                        14:13.34    3   
  4 Pederson, Daniel          12 Spooner                        14:14.04    2   
  5 Kelley, Shaun             12 Hayward             15:36.00   14:41.66    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Devon             12 Spooner                18.50      17.05   2   6   
  2 Kuykendall, Devon         11 Hayward                17.10      17.15   2   4   
  3 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron                 23.48      21.05   1   3   
  4 Snider, Ronnie            10 Hayward                21.80      21.46   2   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Devon         11 Hayward                45.10      46.16   2   6   
  2 Roehl, Chase               9 Hayward                49.30      47.13   2   4   
  3 Snider, Ronnie            10 Hayward                50.80      47.81   2   3   
  4 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron                 53.48      48.50   1   2   
  5 Cox, Alex                 10 Barron                            53.97   1   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        45.70      49.93    6   
     1) Deyo, Lane 12                   2) Roehl, Chase 9                 
     3) Thunder, Jory 9                 4) Donaghue, Riley 10             
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          47.30      50.53    4   
  3 Barron  'A'                                                    55.00    2   
     1) Mosentine, Luke 11              2) Smith, Andrew 9                
     3) Redmond, Brian 12               4) Ringer, James 11               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:47.10    1:44.13    6   
  2 Spooner  'B'                                      1:50.00   x1:44.19  
     1) Anderson, Ryan 11               2) KC, Abhinab 11                 
     3) Revak, Tyler 11                 4) Pederson, Daniel 12            
  3 Barron  'A'                                                  1:47.44    4   
     1) Balts, Brady 11                 2) Kraft, Ervin 10                
     3) Moule, Max 11                   4) Ringer, James 11               
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:52.65    2   
     1) Holley, Myron 9                 2) Bauer, Austin 10               
     3) Berkesch, Josh 10               4) Nunez, Ramon 11                
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      1:47.20    1:52.81  
     1) Perfecto, Sam 11                2) Lazar, Hunter 9                
     3) Thunder, Jory 9                 4) Butler, Larry 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        3:55.10    3:54.58    6   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      3:54.00    4:00.72    4   
     1) Snider, Ronnie 10               2) Gouge, James 9                 
     3) Wolfe, Ethan 11                 4) Kuykendall, Devon 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spooner  'A'                                      9:38.00    9:22.08    6   
     1) Holley, Myron 9                 2) Anderson, Ryan 11              
     3) KC, Abhinab 11                  4) Revak, Tyler 11                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     10:15.00    9:55.84    4   
     1) Gouge, James 9                  2) Hall, Miskwa 12                
     3) Lazar, Frank 11                 4) Wolfe, Ethan 11                
  3 Barron  'A'                                                  9:56.68    2   
     1) Thompson, Ethan 10              2) Candler, Tony 9                
     3) Ahmed, Ayub 11                  4) Perez, Ramon 12                
  4 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       12:00.10   10:06.38  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redmond, Brian            12 Barron               6-02.00    5-06.00    6   
  2 Snider, Ronnie            10 Hayward              5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
  3 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi                    5-00.00    3   
  4 Moule, Max                11 Barron               5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  5 Palumbo, Jacob             9 Ladysmith Hi                    4-08.00    1   
  6 Chase, Weimer             12 Ladysmith Hi                    4-08.00  
 -- Gouge, James               9 Hayward              5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedel, Vince            12 Ladysmith Hi        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  2 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  3 Lazar, Hunter              9 Hayward              8-06.00    7-06.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner             22-00.00   20-05.00    6   
  2 Roehl, Chase               9 Hayward             18-09.00   17-09.75    4   
  3 Donaghue, Riley           10 Hayward             19-03.00   17-08.50    3   
  4 Mosentine, Luke           11 Barron              17-02.00   16-11.00    2   
  5 Redmond, Brian            12 Barron              19-01.50   16-07.50    1   
  6 Balts, Brady              11 Barron              16-10.00   16-06.25  
  7 Moule, Max                11 Barron              16-02.25  x16-03.50  
  8 Nunez, Ramon              11 Spooner             17-00.00   15-10.50  
  9 Gomez, Christian          10 Ladysmith Hi                   15-04.50  
 10 Berkesch, Josh            10 Spooner             16-02.00   15-02.75  
 11 Ahmed, Ayub               11 Barron              15-06.25  x14-03.50  
 12 Dahl, Allen               10 Spooner             13-00.00  x12-07.75  
 13 Dahir, Abdi               10 Barron              13-03.50  x12-04.50  
 14 Mahamud, Kamal             9 Barron                        x10-08.50  
 15 Wooten, Benjamin          11 Hayward                        10-06.00  
 -- Miller, Devon             12 Spooner             17-00.00         ND  
 -- Thunder, Jory              9 Hayward             16-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase               9 Hayward             32-06.00   36-07.75    6   
  2 Coleman, Austin           10 Barron              31-04.00   32-04.50    4   
  3 Thompson, Ethan           10 Barron                         32-00.50    3   
  4 Revak, Tyler              11 Spooner                        32-00.00    2   
  5 KC, Abhinab               11 Spooner                        31-05.00    1   
  6 Balts, Brady              11 Barron              31-07.50   30-01.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davies, Chase             12 Spooner                        45-07.75    6   
  2 Fielding, Desi            12 Spooner                        43-03.50    4   
  3 Waldofski, Will            9 Barron              38-02.00   36-08.50    3   
  4 Kraft, Ervin              10 Barron              31-05.00   33-08.25    2   
  5 Gordon, Jakob             11 Barron              30-02.00   29-02.25    1   
  6 Quagon, Steven            10 Hayward             30-00.00   28-11.50  
  7 Lindquist, Matt           10 Hayward             30-00.00   28-10.50  
  8 Gordon, Mitchell           9 Barron              28-11.00  x27-10.25  
  9 Miller, Zach              10 Barron              28-01.00  x26-00.75  
 10 Calkins, Kodiak            9 Ladysmith Hi                   22-11.50  
 11 Gander, Josiah             9 Barron                        x17-06.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davies, Chase             12 Spooner                          131-03    6   
  2 Kuykendall, Devon         11 Hayward               120-00     124-06    4   
  3 Waldofski, Will            9 Barron                           100-04    3   
  4 Gordon, Jakob             11 Barron                            94-02    2   
  5 Kraft, Ervin              10 Barron                 88-01      93-07    1   
  6 Lindquist, Matt           10 Hayward                80-00      83-01  
  7 Miller, Zach              10 Barron                           x77-05  
  8 Gordon, Mitchell           9 Barron                           x72-03  
  9 Calkins, Kodiak            9 Ladysmith Hi                      71-10  
 10 Quagon, Steven            10 Hayward                80-00      63-07  
 11 Cleveland, Alex           10 Ladysmith Hi                      58-02  
 12 Gander, Josiah             9 Barron                           x51-08  
 13 Rolli, Isaiah              9 Ladysmith Hi                      47-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                    101.50     2) Barron                     64.50
    3) Ladysmith High School       54        4) Spooner                    36   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Barron                      79        2) Hayward                    77   
    3) Ladysmith High School       55        3) Spooner                    55