Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2016 12:22 AM
               Northland Pines Outdoor Invitational - 4/28/2016                
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines        13.16      13.36   3  10   
  2 Roberts, Susanna          12 Rhinelander            13.60      13.73   3   7   
  2 Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk               13.18      13.73   3   7   
  4 Padgett, Ellen            10 Rhinelander            13.80      14.04   3   4   
  5 Campbell, Daisy           10 Three Lakes            15.02      14.17   2   3   
  6 Sergent, Amanda           JR Northland Pines        14.80      14.30   3   2   
  7 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon            14.90      14.36   2   1   
  8 Klesczewski, Grace        10 Three Lakes            15.05      14.45   2 
  9 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland                14.20      14.46   3 
 10 Sulaimon, Anike           12 Crandon High           15.30      14.78   2 
 11 Poe, Tia                   9 Crandon High                      14.92   1 
 12 Beske, Mattia              9 Rhinelander            15.12      14.95   2 
 13 Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines        15.37      15.05   2 
 14 Pollex, Jordann            9 Chequamegon            15.99      15.23   1 
 15 Peterson, Megan           10 Bessemer               15.34      15.43   2 
 16 Rubo, Bria                JR Northland Pines        16.25     x15.64   1 
 17 Pelehowski, Amber         12 Tomahawk               15.95      15.88   1 
 18 Sullivan, Natalie          9 Bessemer               15.73      16.03   2 
 19 Stroik, Maddi              9 Crandon High           16.25      16.08   1 
 20 Ocker, Olivia              9 Chequamegon            16.80      16.15   1 
 21 Yakel, Robyn              SR Northland Pines        16.53     x16.38   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines        27.15      27.03   3  10   
  2 Padgett, Ellen            10 Rhinelander            29.80      28.86   3   8   
  3 Klesczewski, Grace        10 Three Lakes            30.85      30.27   3   6   
  4 Jorgensen, Erika           9 Rhinelander            31.20      30.95   3   4   
  5 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon            31.90      31.57   3   3   
  6 Sulaimon, Anike           12 Crandon High           33.37      32.34   2   2   
  7 Brinker, Elena            09 Ashland                32.13      32.68   3   1   
  8 Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon            33.50      32.93   2 
  9 Retzlaf, Hannah           FR Northland Pines        34.79      33.03   2 
 10 Hegbloom, Jessica          9 Bessemer               34.57      33.36   2 
 11 Pelissero, Caitlyn        12 Bessemer               33.88      33.40   2 
 12 Stroik, Maddi              9 Crandon High                      34.33   1 
 13 Strassman, Nicole         12 Tomahawk               35.03      34.96   1 
 14 Waye, Morgan              10 Tomahawk               35.35      35.26   1 
 15 Svacina, Kaylie            9 Tomahawk               33.44      35.40   2 
 16 Paddock, Ashley            9 Rhinelander            32.00      35.54   3 
 17 Boyd, Darlaina             9 Crandon High                      36.67   1 
 18 Woodcock, Hanna            9 Bessemer                          40.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon          1:02.39    1:01.55   3  10   
  2 Koski, Nicole             10 Chequamegon          1:08.00    1:07.87   3   8   
  3 Hayes, Anna               JR Northland Pines      1:11.75    1:08.22   3   6   
  4 Klaver, Haley             12 Rhinelander          1:13.00    1:08.84   3   4   
  5 Kipper, Maria             10 Rhinelander          1:14.00    1:14.22   2   3   
  6 Svacina, Kaylie            9 Tomahawk             1:11.50    1:14.91   3   2   
  7 Retzlaf, Hannah           FR Northland Pines      1:15.63    1:14.92   2   1   
  8 McGeshick, Kaitlyn         9 Crandon High                    1:15.70   1 
  9 Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon          1:15.00    1:16.78   2 
 10 Poe, Tia                   9 Crandon High                    1:17.43   2 
 11 Sturtevant, Raven          9 Rhinelander          1:17.00    1:18.64   2 
 12 Waye, Morgan              10 Tomahawk             1:20.00    1:20.63   2 
 13 Zheng, Jenny               9 Tomahawk                        1:22.35   1 
 14 Boyd, Darlaina             9 Crandon High         1:29.72    1:26.28   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland              2:26.00    2:29.49   2  10   
  2 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon          2:34.37    2:31.19   2   8   
  3 Lindemann, Kirsten        SO Northland Pines      2:49.20    2:40.24   2   6   
  4 Koski, Nicole             10 Chequamegon          2:43.34    2:43.51   2   4   
  5 Whiting, Dani             12 Tomahawk             2:39.40    2:44.77   2   3   
  6 Nyquist, Kate              9 Bessemer             3:01.06    2:59.48   1   2   
  7 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          3:09.48    3:02.15   1   1   
  8 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines      2:55.20    3:03.80   2 
  9 Flohr, Rylie              10 Tomahawk             3:10.64    3:05.90   1 
 10 Gabka, Maddie             12 Bessemer                        3:09.13   1 
 11 Fairchild, Ayla            9 Three Lakes          3:19.14    3:17.18   1 
 12 Bonack, Zoe                9 Three Lakes          3:20.89    3:18.83   1 
 13 Paddock, Ashley            9 Rhinelander          3:00.00    3:19.66   2 
 14 Kohn, Becky               11 Three Lakes          3:20.90    3:20.47   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland              5:47.66    5:36.69   10   
  2 Olson, Heidi              SR Northland Pines      5:41.91    5:42.91    8   
  3 Wieringa, Lily            11 Bessemer             6:16.06    5:43.94    6   
  4 O'Melia, Eva              12 Rhinelander          5:35.00    5:44.36    4   
  5 Mattson, Sophie           10 Ashland              5:51.80    5:53.50    3   
  6 Larson, Roz               10 Ashland                         6:14.94    2   
  7 Quinn, Gracie             11 Rhinelander          6:20.77    6:18.98    1   
  8 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon          6:30.00    6:23.02  
  9 Michels, Allison          10 Chequamegon          6:23.00    6:27.94  
 10 Nyquist, Kate              9 Bessemer                        6:29.45  
 11 Bauman, Lauren            10 Tomahawk             6:38.00    6:31.01  
 12 Brunner, Madi             11 Chequamegon          6:20.00    6:32.68  
 13 Fairchild, Ayla            9 Three Lakes          7:26.65    7:09.26  
 14 Kohn, Becky               11 Three Lakes          7:28.62    7:10.37  
 15 Schreiner, Arianna         9 Tomahawk             7:10.00    7:12.22  
 16 Bonack, Zoe                9 Three Lakes          7:30.19    7:13.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland             12:24.40   12:17.64   10   
  2 Larson, Roz               10 Ashland             13:04.00   13:02.45    8   
  3 Mattson, Sophie           10 Ashland                        13:02.93    6   
  4 Wieringa, Lily            11 Bessemer                       13:06.75    4   
  5 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon         13:55.46   13:32.70    3   
  6 Michels, Allison          10 Chequamegon         13:49.54   13:51.34    2   
  7 Waye, Susan               12 Tomahawk            14:15.38   13:54.31    1   
  8 Brunner, Madi             11 Chequamegon         13:48.35   14:03.02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon            17.82      17.65   10   
  2 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines        18.63      18.35    8   
  3 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk               18.95      19.41    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            19.42      19.75    4   
  5 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon            19.70      19.89    3   
  6 Kitto, Kelsey             10 Bessemer               20.69      20.49    2   
  7 Doughty, Danielle         10 Rhinelander            20.60      20.97    1   
  8 Genelin, Corinn            9 Tomahawk               22.03      24.26  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines        55.86      54.40   2  10   
  2 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon            59.26      56.96   2   8   
  3 Doughty, Danielle         10 Rhinelander            59.44      58.05   2   6   
  4 Hartman, Payton           11 Rhinelander                       59.14   1   4   
  5 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            59.63      59.45   2   3   
  6 Wick, Jackie               9 Tomahawk             1:02.52    1:00.22   1   2   
  7 Jashinsky, Brittany        9 Tomahawk             1:01.24    1:00.34   2   1   
  8 Gardner, Lara             11 Rhinelander          1:00.33    1:02.90   2 
  9 Schreiner, Arianna         9 Tomahawk             1:01.28    1:04.04   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                                54.60      54.62   10   
     1) Hoffman, Hannah SR              2) Ludwig, Jennah SR              
     3) Lindemann, Kirsten SO           4) Herfindahl, Gabrielle SO       
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                    55.20      55.23    8   
     1) Roberts, Susanna 12             2) Klaver, Haley 12               
     3) Padgett, Ellen 10               4) Beske, Mattia 9                
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                    58.61      56.80    6   
     1) Bloomer, Abby 10                2) Pritzl, Jacinda 10             
     3) Pollex, Jordann 9               4) Schmidt, Brianna 9             
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                       55.18      56.87    4   
     1) Weber, Olivia 9                 2) Langdon, Delaney 10            
     3) Schulz, Sierra 12               4) Fox, Annaluz 12                
  5 Ashland  'A'                                        59.15      57.24    3   
     1) Bucholz, Harper 10              2) Rust, Shelby 11                
     3) Brinker, Elena 09               4) Seeger, Isabelle 09            
  6 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:03.75    1:00.99    2   
     1) Emery, Katie 9                  2) Pelissero, Caitlyn 12          
     3) Peterson, Megan 10              4) Sullivan, Natalie 9            
  7 Crandon High School  'A'                                     1:05.08    1   
     1) Sulaimon, Anike 12              2) mcCarthy, Brianna 10           
     3) Boyd, Darlaina 9                4) Stroik, Maddi 9                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:05.00    2:01.59   10   
     1) Mader, Hannah 12                2) Wagner, Katie 11               
     3) Bloomer, Abby 10                4) Pritzl, Jacinda 10             
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:58.20    2:02.69    8   
     1) Weber, Olivia 9                 2) Langdon, Delaney 10            
     3) Schulz, Sierra 12               4) Kouba, Sara 12                 
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:07.00    2:04.63    6   
     1) Roberts, Susanna 12             2) Jorgensen, Erika 9             
     3) Beske, Mattia 9                 4) Sturtevant, Raven 9            
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:54.56    2:07.99    4   
     1) Vandemboom, Tara SR             2) Yakel, Robyn SR                
     3) Schnieder, Dreanna FR           4) Justice, Corrine SR            
  5 Bessemer  'A'                                     2:10.02    2:11.92    3   
     1) Hegbloom, Jessica 9             2) Kitto, Kelsey 10               
     3) Pelissero, Caitlyn 12           4) Peterson, Megan 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:39.05    4:32.53   10   
     1) Sergent, Amanda JR              2) Hayes, Anna JR                 
     3) Olson, Heidi SR                 4) Lindemann, Kirsten SO          
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      4:41.20    4:45.93    8   
     1) Nuutinen, Bailey 09             2) Seeger, Isabelle 09            
     3) Hebert, Kailyn 09               4) Bucholz, Harper 10             
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:57.60    4:49.56    6   
     1) Weber, Olivia 9                 2) Whiting, Dani 12               
     3) Schulz, Sierra 12               4) Kouba, Sara 12                 
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  5:16.00    5:03.94    4   
     1) Chrouser, Autumn 12             2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Lustig, Ashley 10               4) Pollex, Jordann 9              
  5 Rhinelander  'A'                                  5:06.00    5:14.02    3   
     1) Kipper, Maria 10                2) Laska, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Dreifuerst, Cara 10             4) Gardner, Lara 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander  'A'                                 11:30.00   10:47.26   10   
     1) Hartman, Payton 11              2) O'Melia, Eva 12                
     3) Quinn, Gracie 11                4) Klaver, Haley 12               
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:20.02   10:57.08    8   
     1) BeBeau, Hailey 11               2) Brunner, Madi 11               
     3) Koski, Nicole 10                4) Michels, Allison 10            
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                             10:31.23   11:17.64    6   
     1) Bleadow, Maddy SR               2) Vandemboom, Tara SR            
     3) Lindemann, Audrey JR            4) Callahan, Annalise FR          
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:38.00   11:25.59    4   
     1) Whiting, Dani 12                2) Kouba, Sara 12                 
     3) Waye, Susan 12                  4) Jashinsky, Brittany 9          
  5 Bessemer  'A'                                    11:53.00   11:41.99    3   
     1) Gabka, Maddie 12                2) Jokela, Jacie 9                
     3) Nyquist, Kate 9                 4) Wieringa, Lily 11              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hytry, Samantha              Northland Pines                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines      5-01.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Lindemann, Kirsten        SO Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Daisy           10 Three Lakes          4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Pintens, Olivia           12 Tomahawk             4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  5 Kouba, Sara               12 Tomahawk             4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  7 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon          4-02.00   J4-04.00    1   
  8 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daisy           10 Three Lakes          9-06.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Fox, Annaluz              12 Tomahawk             8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     SO Northland Pines      7-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Popejoy, Dakota           12 Chequamegon          7-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  4 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon          6-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  4 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland              7-00.00    6-00.00    2.50
  4 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          5-06.00    6-00.00    2.50
  8 Flohr, Rylie              10 Tomahawk             5-00.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Whiting, Dani             12 Tomahawk             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Yakel, Robyn              SR Northland Pines      5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland                        15-08.00   10   
  2 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland             14-01.50   14-06.00    8   
  3 Klesczewski, Grace        10 Three Lakes         13-00.00   13-09.00    6   
  4 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland             14-02.00  J13-09.00    4   
  5 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon         13-02.50   13-00.50    3   
  6 Weber, Olivia              9 Tomahawk            14-02.00   12-04.50    2   
  7 Bonack, Zoe                9 Three Lakes         11-09.00   12-00.50    1   
  8 Jorgensen, Erika           9 Rhinelander         12-06.00   11-11.50  
  9 Gabka, Maddie             12 Bessemer                       11-10.50  
 10 Popejoy, Dakota           12 Chequamegon                   J11-10.50  
 11 Sulaimon, Anike           12 Crandon High        14-00.00   11-09.50  
 12 Strassman, Nicole         12 Tomahawk            11-06.00   11-00.50  
 13 Bloomer, Abby             10 Chequamegon         12-02.75   11-00.00  
 14 Boyd, Darlaina             9 Crandon High        10-05.50   10-11.50  
 15 Jensen, Nicole             9 Rhinelander         11-03.00   10-05.50  
 16 Schnieder, Dreanna        FR Northland Pines     12-10.00   10-02.50  
 17 Roberts, Olivia           10 Rhinelander         11-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- mcCarthy, Brianna         10 Crandon High         9-10.50         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland             33-03.25   33-05.00   10   
  2 Hayes, Makayla            SR Northland Pines     31-05.50   31-02.00    8   
  3 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon         30-04.75   30-11.50    6   
  4 Vandemboom, Tara          SR Northland Pines     29-08.25   30-00.00    4   
  5 Campbell, Daisy           10 Three Lakes         29-00.75   29-10.50    3   
  6 Klesczewski, Grace        10 Three Lakes         28-11.50   29-07.50    2   
  7 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon         24-05.75   28-09.00    1   
  8 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland             27-08.00   28-02.00  
  9 Pintens, Olivia           12 Tomahawk            28-07.00   27-08.00  
 10 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     28-08.00   27-04.50  
 11 Bonack, Zoe                9 Three Lakes         26-01.75   26-01.50  
 12 Seidl, Carly              10 Rhinelander         26-00.00   23-08.00  
 -- Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon         23-00.00         ND  
 -- Schulz, Sierra            12 Tomahawk            25-00.00         ND  
 -- Meyer, Hanna              12 Tomahawk            33-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rick, Lexie               10 Rhinelander         29-00.00   29-07.50   10   
  2 Schade, Hannah            11 Tomahawk            29-09.00   28-10.50    8   
  3 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines     27-09.75   27-03.50    6   
  4 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines     28-06.50   27-01.50    4   
  5 David, Stephanie           9 Chequamegon         28-03.50   25-03.50    3   
  6 Panich, Lindsey           12 Chequamegon         24-01.00   24-02.00    2   
  7 Pankratz, Skylar          10 Chequamegon         23-11.00   23-05.50    1   
  8 Moritz, Makenzy           12 Tomahawk            25-07.00   23-02.00  
  9 Gignac, Lindsay           10 Rhinelander         25-00.00   22-09.00  
 10 Novotny, Sydney           10 Tomahawk            21-06.00   21-00.00  
 11 Otterpohl, Lindsey        JR Northland Pines     19-08.00   18-01.50  
 12 Palutsis, Erin            12 Three Lakes         21-00.75   18-00.00  
 13 Kalinovik, Summer         10 Bessemer                       16-00.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rick, Lexie               10 Rhinelander            75-00   76-00.50   10   
  2 Schade, Hannah            11 Tomahawk               99-01   73-03.50    8   
  3 Ludwig, Jennah            SR Northland Pines        72-02   65-07.50    6   
  4 Gignac, Lindsay           10 Rhinelander            60-00   64-10.50    4   
  5 David, Stephanie           9 Chequamegon            68-01      64-08    3   
  6 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland                        63-11.50    2   
  7 Moritz, Makenzy           12 Tomahawk               51-06      61-00    1   
  8 Novotny, Sydney           10 Tomahawk               54-02      59-07  
  9 Bleadow, Maddy            SR Northland Pines        74-10   57-11.50  
 10 Pankratz, Skylar          10 Chequamegon            62-11   55-02.50  
 11 Brinker, Elena            09 Ashland                        55-00.50  
 12 Panich, Lindsey           12 Chequamegon            53-07   53-06.50  
 13 Otterpohl, Lindsey        JR Northland Pines        56-01      49-09  
 14 Palutsis, Erin            12 Three Lakes                    42-05.50  
 15 Kalinovik, Summer         10 Bessemer                       31-01.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Erika           9 Rhinelander            15.30      15.05   10   
  2 Sturtevant, Raven          9 Rhinelander            15.20      15.22    8   
  3 Malakowski, Taylor         9 Chequamegon            16.87      15.76    6   
  4 Roberts, Olivia           10 Rhinelander            17.00      16.89    4   
  5 Woodcock, Hanna            9 Bessemer                          18.61    3   
  6 Chrouser, Robyn           10 Chequamegon            20.39      19.78    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malakowski, Taylor         9 Chequamegon            35.00      31.47   10   
  2 Seidl, Carly              10 Rhinelander                       33.53    8   
  3 Poe, Tia                   9 Crandon High                      34.35    6   
  4 Emery, Katie               9 Bessemer               36.05      34.66    4   
  5 Kolb, Lauren               9 Rhinelander                       35.03    3   
  6 Ocker, Olivia              9 Chequamegon            35.00      35.04    2   
  7 mcCarthy, Brianna         10 Crandon High                      36.87    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Lara             11 Rhinelander          1:20.00    1:13.10   10   
  2 Scarcelli, Sydni          10 Rhinelander          1:21.00    1:18.74    8   
  3 Roberts, Olivia           10 Rhinelander          1:28.00    1:19.87    6   
  4 Venske, Mercedes           9 Tomahawk                        1:22.93    4   
  5 VanStrydonk, Taylor       10 Tomahawk                        1:28.11    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scarcelli, Sydni          10 Rhinelander                     3:07.14   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander  'A'                                             1:04.81   10   
     1) Doughty, Danielle 10            2) Flannery, Katelyn 9            
     3) Gignac, Lindsay 10              4) Kolb, Lauren 9                 
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:10.00    1:09.94    8   
     1) Novotny, Sydney 10              2) Kane, Emma 9                   
     3) Richards, Morgan 10             4) King, Winter 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     2:12.00    2:14.88   10   
     1) Pelehowski, Amber 12            2) Strassman, Nicole 12           
     3) Karlen, Makenzie 10             4) Genelin, Corinn 9              
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                             2:16.02    8   
     1) Flannery, Katelyn 9             2) Kolb, Lauren 9                 
     3) Laska, Kaitlyn 9                4) Seidl, Carly 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     5:20.00    5:12.15   10   
     1) Wick, Jackie 9                  2) Bauman, Lauren 10              
     3) Genelin, Corinn 9               4) Pelehowski, Amber 12           
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- VanStrydonk, Taylor       10 Tomahawk             5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGeshick, Kaitlyn         9 Crandon High                   13-05.00   10   
  2 Poe, Tia                   9 Crandon High                   12-07.00    8   
  3 Pollex, Jordann            9 Chequamegon                    11-01.50    6   
  4 Stroik, Maddi              9 Crandon High         8-11.25   11-01.00    4   
  5 Zheng, Jenny               9 Tomahawk            10-00.00   10-05.50    3   
  6 Venske, Mercedes           9 Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 -- Ratliff, Sydney            9 Rhinelander         10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Brandi           10 Chequamegon         22-00.00   22-06.00   10   
  2 Daniels, Bishbeneshikwe      Crandon High                   22-00.00    8   
  3 Kane, Emma                 9 Tomahawk            22-00.00   18-00.00    6   
  4 Richards, Morgan          10 Tomahawk            19-00.00   17-01.00    4   
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Bishbeneshikwe      Crandon High                   60-02.50   10   
  2 Kane, Emma                 9 Tomahawk               63-00      54-08    8   
  3 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon            54-02      53-11    6   
  4 Schultz, Brandi           10 Chequamegon            50-00      51-11    4   
  5 Richards, Morgan          10 Tomahawk               47-05   38-09.50    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkowski, Skyler         12 Three Lakes            11.75      12.04   3  10   
  2 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon            12.17      12.15   3   8   
  3 Kalata, Ben               10 Crandon High           12.58      12.39   3   6   
  4 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk               12.01      12.48   3   4   
  5 Bess, Alec                11 Rhinelander            12.90      12.50   2   3   
  6 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon            12.50      12.53   3   2   
  7 Bueno, Hugo               SR Northland Pines        12.66      12.54   2   1   
  8 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland                           12.63   1 
  9 McIntosh, Justin          10 Crandon High           13.21      12.67   1 
 10 Francisco, Josh            9 Rhinelander            12.50      12.67   3 
 11 Krogh, Tyler              12 Rhinelander            12.90      12.97   2 
 11 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                12.50      12.97   3 
 13 Edwards, Anthony          JR Northland Pines        12.94      13.08   2 
 14 Hunt, Tyler               FR Northland Pines        13.04      13.11   2 
 15 Hatfield, Michael         10 Bessemer               13.08      13.14   2 
 16 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland                13.30      13.20   1 
 17 Broemer, Collin            9 Bessemer               12.76      13.34   2 
 18 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon            12.90      13.50   2 
 19 Stebbeds, Monty           12 Three Lakes            13.32      13.60   1 
 20 Kleinhans, Gerald          9 Three Lakes            13.66      14.04   1 
 21 Carlisle, Wesley           9 Bessemer               14.96      15.27   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkowski, Skyler         12 Three Lakes            26.00      24.11   2  10   
  2 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon            24.70      24.22   3   8   
  3 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon            24.78      24.70   3   6   
  4 Kowalski, Anthony          9 Rhinelander            26.20      24.73   2   4   
  5 Wenninger, Wyatt           9 Tomahawk               25.05      25.13   3   3   
  6 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                25.70      25.21   3   2   
  7 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland                27.30      25.41   1   1   
  8 Krogh, Tyler              12 Rhinelander            26.60      25.78   2 
  9 Edwards, Anthony          JR Northland Pines        26.78      25.96   2 
 10 Rowe, Tim                 10 Bessemer               25.85      26.05   3 
 11 Zietlow, Jacob            12 Tomahawk               25.85      26.06   3 
 12 Hunt, Tyler               FR Northland Pines        26.72      26.58   2 
 13 Brinker, Jackson          11 Ashland                25.50      26.62   3 
 14 Kipper, Henry             12 Rhinelander            27.00      27.05   2 
 15 Rouse, Nathan             SO Northland Pines        27.67      27.09   1 
 16 Stebbeds, Monty           12 Three Lakes            27.52      27.61   1 
 17 Weinstein, Jake            9 Three Lakes            28.42      28.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon            55.60      53.86   3  10   
  2 Starke, Will              12 Three Lakes            58.06      54.64   3   8   
  3 Tracy, Eric               11 Rhinelander            52.70      55.00   3   6   
  4 Kowalski, Anthony          9 Rhinelander            56.70      55.96   3   4   
  5 Webster, Mason            10 Tomahawk               55.20      56.71   3   3   
  6 Graff, Ethan              10 Ashland                57.00      58.48   3   2   
  7 Priefer, Thomas           FR Northland Pines        58.69      59.24   3   1   
  8 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland              1:00.00      59.32   2 
  9 Rouse, Nathan             SO Northland Pines      1:04.09      59.71   2 
 10 Homman, Chance            FR Northland Pines      1:01.65    1:00.16   2 
 11 Schwartz, Cody             9 Bessemer             1:00.66    1:00.75   2 
 12 Kalata, Ben               10 Crandon High         1:01.60    1:00.95   2 
 13 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon            59.00    1:01.63   3 
 14 Marvin, Tanner            10 Crandon High                    1:02.05   1 
 15 Turula, Jason             11 Bessemer             1:05.85    1:03.12   1 
 16 Palubicki, Tim            12 Rhinelander          1:06.00    1:05.57   1 
 17 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          1:10.00    1:07.71   1 
 18 Kalkofen, Austin          11 Crandon High         1:02.59    1:10.19   2 
 19 Karianjahi, Wangai         9 Three Lakes          1:05.76    1:17.08   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Walker            10 Ashland              2:07.00    2:10.56   2  10   
  2 Sylvester, Joe            11 Chequamegon          2:14.15    2:13.03   2   8   
  3 Graff, Ethan              10 Ashland              2:12.00    2:16.15   2   6   
  4 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland              2:18.00    2:18.41   2   4   
  5 Swanson, John              9 Chequamegon          2:20.00    2:21.35   2   3   
  6 Priefer, Thomas           FR Northland Pines      2:27.50    2:24.99   2   2   
  7 Aili, Uriah                9 Bessemer                        2:30.52   1   1   
  8 Zedler, Erik              11 Tomahawk             2:29.52    2:32.53   2 
  9 Gaudioso, Anthony          9 Rhinelander          2:39.00    2:33.26   1 
 10 Mazurek, T. J.            10 Bessemer                        2:35.66   1 
 11 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          2:40.25    2:42.69   1 
 12 Young, Tyler              FR Northland Pines                 2:49.21   1 
 13 Rieck, Steven              9 Three Lakes          3:09.70    3:01.42   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              12 Chequamegon          4:42.00    4:32.08   10   
  2 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland              4:40.00    4:35.50    8   
  3 Radtke, Kody              SR Northland Pines      4:40.26    4:39.31    6   
  4 Miller, Walker            10 Ashland              4:45.00    4:41.90    4   
  5 Aili, Isaiah              10 Bessemer             5:06.07    4:56.70    3   
  6 Zwettler, Jared            9 Three Lakes          5:01.24    4:58.77    2   
  7 Popp, Mitchell            SO Northland Pines      5:01.20    5:02.25    1   
  8 McGill, Matt              SO Northland Pines      5:16.76    5:05.99  
  9 Morris, Tanner            11 Crandon High                    5:07.22  
 10 Flory, Bridger             9 Rhinelander                     5:07.52  
 11 Byers, Devon               9 Bessemer             5:15.50    5:19.22  
 12 Wick, Josh                11 Tomahawk             5:27.60    5:20.53  
 13 O'Meara, Quinn            11 Chequamegon          5:13.00    5:21.15  
 14 Spaulding, Orion          11 Tomahawk             5:18.50    5:24.86  
 15 Ribbe, Eli                10 Three Lakes          5:50.00    5:30.60  
 16 Johnson, Parker           10 Tomahawk             5:22.00    5:31.00  
 17 Werner, Quinn             10 Rhinelander                     5:40.66  
 18 McPherson, Tim            10 Ashland              6:00.00    5:50.85  
 19 Zielinski, Luke           11 Bessemer                        5:57.86  
 20 Gaudioso, Anthony          9 Rhinelander                     6:01.31  
 21 Panick, Walter            10 Crandon High                    6:50.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              12 Chequamegon          9:58.64    9:44.39   10   
  2 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland             10:30.00   10:14.59    8   
  3 Schulze, Noah             SR Northland Pines     10:32.08   10:16.33    6   
  4 Weber, Noah               JR Northland Pines     10:38.90   10:46.27    4   
  5 Zwettler, Jared            9 Three Lakes         10:57.43   10:51.94    3   
  6 Popp, Mitchell            SO Northland Pines     10:56.19   10:56.21    2   
  7 Morris, Tanner            11 Crandon High        10:59.61   11:13.90    1   
  8 Tjugum, Lucas             11 Tomahawk            11:24.69   11:28.98  
  9 Byers, Devon               9 Bessemer                       11:43.17  
 10 O'Meara, Quinn            11 Chequamegon         12:23.80   12:13.73  
 11 Olson, Sam                12 Rhinelander                    14:17.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                16.50      16.29   2  10   
  2 Tracy, Eric               11 Rhinelander            16.80      17.07   2   8   
  3 Krueger, Colton           10 Rhinelander            19.80      18.60   2   6   
  4 Woodall, Kole             10 Tomahawk               18.93      19.16   2   4   
  5 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                18.90      19.52   2   3   
  6 Hahn, Alex                12 Bessemer               23.50      20.18   1   2   
  7 David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon                       20.30   1   1   
  8 Monk, Alex                10 Rhinelander            19.60      20.36   2 
  9 Liebnitz, Devon           10 Tomahawk               21.50      20.69   1 
 10 Alvey, Grant              10 Tomahawk               20.00      20.71   2 
 11 Clure, Colton             FR Northland Pines        22.73      21.65   1 
 12 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines        19.80      21.73   2 
 13 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon                       22.79   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mitch           12 Three Lakes            45.00      41.89   3  10   
  2 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines        43.07      42.45   3   8   
  3 Tomes, Brayden            10 Bessemer               43.40      42.72   3   6   
  4 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon            46.68      44.25   3   4   
  5 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                44.50      44.78   3   3   
  6 Siegmeier, Lochlan        FR Northland Pines        49.35      46.13   2   2   
  7 Guzik, Reuben             10 Rhinelander            47.55      46.72   3   1   
  8 Alvey, Grant              10 Tomahawk               46.30      47.04   3 
  9 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                48.00      47.27   3 
 10 Monk, Alex                10 Rhinelander            50.50      48.65   2 
 11 Ploeckelman, Evan          9 Tomahawk               50.10      48.97   2 
 12 Kovac, Jack               10 Rhinelander            51.50      51.27   2 
 13 Liebnitz, Devon           10 Tomahawk               52.19      51.31   2 
 14 Kalinovik, Eli            11 Bessemer                          52.47   1 
 15 Hahn, Alex                12 Bessemer             1:05.10      55.61   1 
 16 Kief, Grayson              9 Chequamegon            55.61      56.53   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                                48.59      47.77   10   
     1) Rainer, Jordan JR               2) Rosinski, Mike JR              
     3) Bueno, Hugo SR                  4) Edwards, Anthony JR            
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                       48.35      48.54    8   
     1) Phalin, Easton 10               2) Wenninger, Wyatt 9             
     3) Woodall, Kole 10                4) Borchardt, Dane 12             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        48.50      49.14    6   
     1) Thompson, Dontae 11             2) Brinker, Jackson 11            
     3) Sandberg, Tom 12                4) Tutor, Shane 12                
  4 Bessemer  'A'                                       50.02      49.28    4   
     1) Bogaczyk, Ben 11                2) Broemer, Collin 9              
     3) Janczak, Jared 10               4) Samardich, Max 11              
  5 Chequamegon  'A'                                    51.25      49.33    3   
     1) Santos, Herman 12               2) David, Absalom 10              
     3) Jopin, Preston 10               4) Newbury, Peter 10              
  6 Crandon High School  'A'                                       50.53    2   
     1) McIntosh, Justin 10             2) Kalata, Ben 10                 
     3) Marvin, Tanner 10               4) Alloway, Ryan 10               
  7 Rhinelander  'A'                                    48.30      51.03    1   
     1) Francisco, Josh 9               2) Bess, Alec 11                  
     3) Kipper, Henry 12                4) Krueger, Colton 10             
  8 Three Lakes High School  'A'                                   51.68  
     1) Weinstein, Jake 9               2) Stebbeds, Monty 12             
     3) Kleinhans, Gerald 9             4) Walkowski, Brock 9             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:40.22    1:38.83   10   
     1) Rainer, Jordan JR               2) Rosinski, Mike JR              
     3) Young, Scott JR                 4) Bueno, Hugo SR                 
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:38.40    1:39.85    8   
     1) Mortenson, Chanse 12            2) Santos, Herman 12              
     3) Schloer, Logan 11               4) David, Absalom 10              
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:41.01    1:40.53    6   
     1) Phalin, Easton 10               2) Wenninger, Wyatt 9             
     3) Woodall, Kole 10                4) Zietlow, Jacob 12              
  4 Rhinelander  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:43.63    4   
     1) Krogh, Tyler 12                 2) Wertel, Kyle 12                
     3) Francisco, Josh 9               4) Kurtz, Alec 10                 
  5 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:44.18    3   
     1) Litersky, Jon 12                2) Pufall, Ian 11                 
     3) Brinker, Jackson 11             4) Thompson, Dontae 11            
  6 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:45.87    1:44.95    2   
     1) Aili, Uriah 9                   2) Broemer, Collin 9              
     3) Janczak, Jared 10               4) Samardich, Max 11              
 -- Three Lakes High School  'A'                      1:43.75         DQ  
     1) Walkowski, Skyler 12            2) Boers, Paxton 11               
     3) Ribbe, Ben 12                   4) Campbell, Mitch 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:47.67    3:42.39   10   
     1) Radtke, Kody SR                 2) Wittkopf, Noah SR              
     3) Rosinski, Mike JR               4)                                
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:48.88    8   
     1) Brunsvold, Ike 12               2) Thompson, Dontae 11            
     3) Graff, Ethan 10                 4) Miller, Maury 10               
  3 Bessemer  'A'                                     3:51.60    3:51.09    6   
     1) Mazzon, Cade 9                  2) Rowe, Tim 10                   
     3) Schwartz, Cody 9                4) Tomes, Brayden 10              
  4 Rhinelander  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:53.37    4   
     1) Kowalski, Anthony 9             2) Bess, Alec 11                  
     3) Guzik, Reuben 10                4) Monk, Alex 10                  
  5 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:04.00    3:54.56    3   
     1) Sylvester, Joe 11               2) Dietz, Jacob 10                
     3) McClay, Brice 10                4) Swanson, John 9                
  6 Three Lakes High School  'A'                      3:58.00    3:55.93    2   
     1) Boers, Paxton 11                2) Ribbe, Eli 10                  
     3) Walkowski, Brock 9              4) Starke, Will 12                
  7 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:48.50    3:56.22    1   
     1) VanStrydonk, Troy 12            2) Zietlow, Jacob 12              
     3) Johnson, Alex 11                4) Webster, Mason 10              
  8 Crandon High School  'A'                                     4:15.11  
     1) Kalkofen, Austin 11             2) Kalata, Ben 10                 
     3) Morris, Tanner 11               4) Marvin, Tanner 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessemer  'A'                                     9:00.00    8:53.41   10   
     1) Aili, Isaiah 10                 2) Mazzon, Cade 9                 
     3) Rowe, Tim 10                    4) Tomes, Brayden 10              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:02.00    8:54.19    8   
     1) Koski, Kevin 12                 2) Sylvester, Joe 11              
     3) Dietz, Jacob 10                 4) Swanson, John 9                
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     8:55.20    9:19.18    6   
     1) Johnson, Alex 11                2) VanStrydonk, Troy 12           
     3) Tjugum, Lucas 11                4) Webster, Mason 10              
  4 Rhinelander  'A'                                 10:41.99   10:09.85    4   
     1) Flory, Bridger 9                2) Gaudioso, Anthony 9            
     3) Werner, Quinn 10                4) Olson, Sam 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boers, Paxton             11 Three Lakes          5-06.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Rosinski, Mike            JR Northland Pines      5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland              5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Siegmeier, Lochlan        FR Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Brown, Max                10 Rhinelander          5-10.00    5-04.00    3   
  6 Spaulding, Orion          11 Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  7 Wenninger, Wyatt           9 Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  8 Samardich, Max            11 Bessemer                        5-00.00  
  9 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Zietlow, Jacob            12 Tomahawk             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Aili, Uriah                9 Bessemer                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              JR Northland Pines     11-00.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Webster, Mason            10 Tomahawk            10-06.00   10-06.00    7   
  2 Arp, Harley               JR Northland Pines     10-06.00   10-06.00    7   
  4 Ribbe, Ben                12 Three Lakes          9-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  5 Ribbe, Eli                10 Three Lakes          9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  6 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland             10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  7 Tracy, Eric               11 Rhinelander          9-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  8 Byers, Devon               9 Bessemer                        7-06.00  
  9 Thompson, Dontae          11 Ashland              7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Tjugum, Lucas             11 Tomahawk             8-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Hollenbeck, Kiah           9 Bessemer                        7-00.00  
 -- David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon                          NH  
 -- Rhode, Jack               FR Northland Pines      8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kowalski, Anthony          9 Rhinelander          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mitch           12 Three Lakes         19-09.50   19-04.50   10   
  2 Radtke, Kody              SR Northland Pines     18-03.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon         38-03.25  J18-02.00    6   
  4 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland             17-00.00   17-05.00    4   
  5 Francisco, Josh            9 Rhinelander         17-05.00   16-11.50    3   
  6 Kalata, Ben               10 Crandon High                   16-09.50    2   
  7 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines     17-00.00  J16-09.50    0.50
  7 Brinker, Jackson          11 Ashland             17-00.00  J16-09.50    0.50
  9 Bueno, Hugo               SR Northland Pines     18-02.50   16-08.00  
 10 Phalin, Easton            10 Tomahawk            18-00.00   16-04.50  
 11 Newbury, Peter            10 Chequamegon         16-09.00   16-01.50  
 12 Boers, Paxton             11 Three Lakes         17-08.50   16-00.00  
 13 Jopin, Preston            10 Chequamegon         15-11.00   15-00.50  
 14 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland             14-00.00   14-10.50  
 15 Aili, Uriah                9 Bessemer                       14-10.00  
 16 Ribbe, Ben                12 Three Lakes         16-06.00   14-05.50  
 17 Piosalan, Isaiah           9 Rhinelander         14-00.00   14-00.00  
 18 Liebnitz, Devon           10 Tomahawk            15-00.00   13-08.50  
 19 Janczak, Jared            10 Bessemer                       13-07.50  
 -- McIntosh, Justin          10 Crandon High                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mitch           12 Three Lakes         40-06.75   41-09.00   10   
  2 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland             39-00.00   39-00.00    8   
  3 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon         38-03.25   38-00.00    6   
  4 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines     32-06.75   36-01.50    4   
  5 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland             36-00.00   35-09.50    3   
  6 Alvey, Grant              10 Tomahawk            32-10.00   35-04.00    2   
  7 Johnson, Parker           10 Tomahawk            33-09.00   34-11.00    1   
  8 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon         35-01.00   34-08.00  
  9 Janczak, Jared            10 Bessemer                       34-07.00  
 10 Guzik, Reuben             10 Rhinelander         36-00.00   34-03.50  
 11 Hayes, Jack               FR Northland Pines                33-04.00  
 12 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland             32-00.00   32-10.50  
 13 Jopin, Preston            10 Chequamegon         30-00.00   30-02.50  
 14 Mazurek, T. J.            10 Bessemer                       29-10.50  
 15 Kurtz, Alec               10 Rhinelander         33-00.00   29-08.00  
 -- Jackman, Conner           FR Northland Pines     26-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland             51-08.00   48-10.25   10   
  2 Richeson, Will            12 Ashland             44-07.00   43-07.00    8   
  3 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland             43-07.00   41-02.25    6   
  4 Wittkopf, Noah            SR Northland Pines     44-00.75   40-09.00    4   
  5 Borchardt, Dane           12 Tomahawk            39-05.00   38-10.00    3   
  6 Maney, Gavin              12 Three Lakes         37-05.00   38-03.25    2   
  7 Plapper, Jacob            11 Crandon High        37-01.00   37-09.75    1   
  8 Roberts, Luke             12 Rhinelander         38-00.00   37-05.25  
  9 Saltenberger, Eric        SO Northland Pines     35-10.75   35-08.50  
 10 Alloway, Ryan             10 Crandon High        34-00.00   34-11.00  
 11 Blaedow, Nick             FR Northland Pines     34-05.25   33-10.75  
 12 Krueger, Colton           10 Rhinelander         35-00.00   33-07.25  
 13 Matazel, Ben              12 Bessemer                       33-05.00  
 14 Walker, Calvin            12 Chequamegon         35-01.50   32-01.25  
 15 Harden, Cody              12 Bessemer                       32-00.50  
 16 Conway, Luke              10 Crandon High        30-00.00   31-08.00  
 17 Turula, Jason             11 Bessemer                       30-06.00  
 18 Kirby, Chase              12 Three Lakes         30-05.00   30-02.00  
 19 Starke, Will              12 Three Lakes         33-02.00   29-10.00  
 20 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon         29-05.00   28-08.00  
 21 Kurtz, Alec               10 Rhinelander         33-00.00   28-05.00  
 22 Potscelli, Ryan           10 Chequamegon         29-06.50   27-02.25  
 -- Goehe, Nathan             11 Tomahawk            30-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland               130-00     129-00   10   
  2 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland               134-00  126-09.50    8   
  3 Borchardt, Dane           12 Tomahawk              106-02  107-08.50    6   
  4 Richeson, Will            12 Ashland               100-00  105-05.50    4   
  5 Walker, Calvin            12 Chequamegon            92-00     104-10    3   
  6 Krueger, Colton           10 Rhinelander            90-00     101-11    2   
  7 Wittkopf, Noah            SR Northland Pines       115-11     100-05    1   
  8 Saltenberger, Eric        SO Northland Pines        93-01      90-09  
  9 Maney, Gavin              12 Three Lakes            72-10      90-03  
 10 Alloway, Ryan             10 Crandon High                   87-01.50  
 11 Plapper, Jacob            11 Crandon High                   86-02.50  
 12 Olson, Sam                12 Rhinelander           100-00   85-03.50  
 13 Samardich, Max            11 Bessemer                       83-02.50  
 14 Roberts, Luke             12 Rhinelander           100-00   79-06.50  
 15 Blaedow, Nick             FR Northland Pines        86-10      79-04  
 16 Conway, Luke              10 Crandon High                   72-08.50  
 17 Kirby, Chase              12 Three Lakes            65-07      69-01  
 18 Potscelli, Ryan           10 Chequamegon            78-04      68-06  
 19 Karianjahi, Kiama         11 Three Lakes            58-07      68-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kipper, Henry             12 Rhinelander            13.10      13.30   2  10   
  2 Wertel, Kyle              12 Rhinelander            13.20      13.31   2   8   
  3 Stadler, Brennan          10 Chequamegon            13.28      13.45   2   6   
  4 Rhode, Jack               FR Northland Pines        13.53      13.52   2   4   
  5 Maney, Gavin              12 Three Lakes            13.43      13.71   2   3   
  6 Piosalan, Isaiah           9 Rhinelander            13.60      13.98   2   2   
  7 Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines        14.30      14.01   1   1   
  8 Aspinwall, Andy            9 Bessemer               14.56      14.14   1 
  9 Hannu, Nolan               9 Bessemer               15.02      14.38   1 
 10 Kirby, Chase              12 Three Lakes            14.68      14.83   1 
 11 Karianjahi, Kiama         11 Three Lakes            14.23      15.01   2 
 12 Jackman, Conner           FR Northland Pines                   15.15   1 
 13 Gustafson, Will            9 Chequamegon            16.00      15.16   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland                27.70      26.37   2  10   
  2 Schwartz, Cody             9 Bessemer               27.35      26.88   2   8   
  3 Stadler, Brennan          10 Chequamegon            27.50      27.20   2   6   
  4 Homman, Chance            FR Northland Pines        27.81      27.83   2   4   
  5 Piosalan, Isaiah           9 Rhinelander                       28.37   1   3   
  6 Kleinhans, Gerald          9 Three Lakes            28.46      28.53   2   2   
  7 Palubicki, Tim            12 Rhinelander                       29.08   1   1   
  8 Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines        30.95      29.91   1 
  9 Zillinger, Michael         9 Chequamegon            28.50      31.03   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Tyler              FR Northland Pines      1:07.77    1:13.37   10   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollenbeck, Kiah           9 Bessemer             5:39.89    5:24.82   10   
  2 Lurvey, Max               FR Northland Pines      5:37.75    5:31.35    8   
  3 Rieck, Steven              9 Three Lakes          6:27.72    6:29.50    6   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suzik, Jacob              10 Bessemer                       13:04.05   10   
  2 Sauvola, David             9 Northland Pines                14:04.05    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kovac, Jack               10 Rhinelander                       21.45   10   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon          1:06.13      56.95   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                                52.34      50.70   10   
     1) Blaedow, Nick FR                2) Arp, Harley JR                 
     3) Raymond, Colton SR              4) Rhode, Jack FR                 
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                                  52.62    8   
     1) Bale, Jon 10                    2) Hannu, Nolan 9                 
     3) Harden, Cody 12                 4) Zielinski, Luke 11             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:47.80   10   
     1) Liebnitz, Devon 10              2) Miller, Jacob 10               
     3) Alvey, Grant 10                 4) Zedler, Erik 11                
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                                1:54.15    8   
     1) Aspinwall, Andy 9               2) France, Cameron 9              
     3) Mazurek, T. J. 10               4) Suzik, Jacob 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:06.21   10   
     1) Spaulding, Orion 11             2) Johnson, Parker 10             
     3) Wick, Josh 11                   4) Karlen, Keegan 10              
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:08.23    4:12.69    8   
     1) Johnson, Daniel FR              2) Lurvey, Max FR                 
     3) Arp, Harley JR                  4) Rouse, Nathan SO               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                                 4:27.04    6   
     1) Richeson, Will 12               2) Galligan, AJ 12                
     3) McPherson, Tim 10               4) Custer, Jack 10                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clure, Colton             FR Northland Pines      5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
 -- Zedler, Erik              11 Tomahawk             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wick, Josh                11 Tomahawk             7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
 -- Young, Tyler              FR Northland Pines      7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walkowski, Brock           9 Three Lakes         15-07.25   16-05.00   10   
  2 Kalinovik, Eli            11 Bessemer                       15-07.50    8   
  3 Clure, Colton             FR Northland Pines     15-03.00   15-06.00    6   
  4 Marvin, Tanner            10 Crandon High                   15-01.00    4   
  5 Wertel, Kyle              12 Rhinelander                    14-09.00    3   
  6 Raymond, Colton           SR Northland Pines     15-11.00   14-06.00    2   
  7 Kalkofen, Ryan             9 Crandon High        11-00.25   11-11.50    1   
  8 Rieck, Steven              9 Three Lakes         11-04.00   10-10.50  
 -- Jackman, Conner           FR Northland Pines     11-09.00  X10-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 France, Cameron            9 Bessemer                       25-09.00   10   
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galligan, AJ              12 Ashland             35-00.00   35-01.75   10   
  2 Justice, Nick             SO Northland Pines     34-00.50   32-05.00    8   
  3 Cato, Nick                SO Northland Pines     33-08.75   31-11.50    6   
  4 Littleton, Jesse          10 Crandon High        27-00.00   30-11.00    4   
  5 Lofy, Nathan              JR Northland Pines     31-01.00   30-04.50    3   
  6 Karianjahi, Kiama         11 Three Lakes         27-02.00   29-06.00    2   
  7 Zielinski, Luke           11 Bessemer                       29-02.25    1   
  8 Pheiffer, Bobbi           11 Crandon High        27-06.25   27-08.00  
  9 Bembinster, Max            9 Tomahawk            26-07.00   27-05.25  
 10 Rocco, Joey                9 Bessemer                       27-03.25  
 11 Tyson, Jacob              10 Rhinelander         29-00.00   27-02.00  
 12 TerBeest, Adam             9 Rhinelander         30-00.00   27-01.00  
 13 David, Michael            12 Chequamegon         27-01.50   26-09.25  
 14 Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines     26-03.00  x25-05.00  
 15 West, Hayden               9 Crandon High                   23-05.00  
 16 Chizever, Jared            9 Rhinelander         23-00.00   20-10.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justice, Nick             SO Northland Pines        91-01   90-01.50   10   
  2 Bembinster, Max            9 Tomahawk               79-07   79-04.50    8   
  3 Cato, Nick                SO Northland Pines        82-11   79-03.50    6   
  4 Littleton, Jesse          10 Crandon High                      78-00    4   
  5 Starke, Will              12 Three Lakes            57-06      77-02    3   
  6 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon            69-00   68-05.50    2   
  7 Pheiffer, Bobbi           11 Crandon High                      67-04    1   
  8 TerBeest, Adam             9 Rhinelander            80-00      64-11  
  9 Bale, Jon                 10 Bessemer                       64-08.50  
 10 Lorenz, Zach              JR Northland Pines        66-05   63-08.50  
 11 Lofy, Nathan              JR Northland Pines        79-00     x63-06  
 12 Tyson, Jacob              10 Rhinelander            85-00      63-04  
 13 Galligan, AJ              12 Ashland                70-00      62-10  
 14 David, Michael            12 Chequamegon            62-05   61-00.50  
 15 West, Hayden               9 Crandon High                      49-11  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            149        2) Chequamegon               123.50
    3) Ashland                     97.50     4) Rhinelander                97   
    5) Tomahawk                    76        6) Three Lakes High School    35   
    7) Bessemer                    22        8) Crandon High School         3   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhinelander                 85        2) Tomahawk                   61   
    3) Crandon High School         47        4) Chequamegon                46   
    5) Bessemer                     7                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    147.50     2) Northland Pines           109.50
    3) Chequamegon                107        4) Three Lakes High School    84   
    5) Tomahawk                    57        6) Rhinelander                54   
    7) Bessemer                    34        8) Crandon High School        12   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            104        2) Bessemer                   63   
    3) Tomahawk                    38        4) Rhinelander                37   
    5) Ashland                     26        5) Three Lakes High School    26   
    7) Chequamegon                 24        8) Crandon High School        14