Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2016 03:41 PM
                Jack Kraemer Invitational Track Meet - 5/2/2016                
                          Luther L Wright High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co           12.55      13.63   5  10   
  2 Wardynski, Lori           12 Ontonagon Ar           13.20      13.86   5   8   
  3 Nasi, Vanessa             11 Ironwood Lut           14.00      14.13   4   6   
  4 Blake, Paige              12 Ontonagon Ar           13.40      14.26   5   4   
  5 Kavajecz, Shauna          11 South Shore/           14.56      14.50   3   2   
  6 Plemons, Hannah           10 Wakefield-Ma           13.50      14.77   5   1   
  7 Hokans, Evelyn             9 Wakefield-Ma           14.90      14.88   3 
  8 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland                14.20      14.91   4 
  9 Lewis, Mariah             10 West Iron Co           14.55      15.16   4 
 10 Fredrikson, Makenzie       9 Ontonagon Ar           13.90      15.21   5 
 11 Dalbec, Skyla             09 South Shore/           15.28      15.43   3 
 12 Olson, Brooke             10 Hurley                 15.42      15.53   2 
 13 Peterson, Megan           10 Bessemer               15.34      15.59   2 
 14 Abts, Ashley              10 Hurley                 16.37      15.60   1 
 15 Goard, Taylor             10 Ontonagon Ar           15.00     x15.64   3 
 16 Rudolfi, Emily            10 West Iron Co           14.89      15.73   3 
 17 Griffin, Sierra           12 Watersmeet H           14.10      16.08   4 
 18 Sullivan, Natalie          9 Bessemer               15.73      16.10   2 
 19 Carey, Emily               9 Ironwood Lut           15.50      16.25   2 
 20 Thompson, Jenna           09 South Shore/           17.06      16.39   1 
 21 Kangas, Riley             09 Hurley                 16.45      16.46   1 
 22 Hagstrom, Lexi            10 Ironwood Lut                      16.89   1 
 23 Garrison, Isabella         9 Watersmeet H           14.20      17.84   4 
 24 Woodcock, Hanna            9 Bessemer               18.61      19.02   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co           27.86      28.16   5  10   
  2 Blake, Paige              12 Ontonagon Ar           28.00      28.76   5   8   
  3 Nasi, Vanessa             11 Ironwood Lut           29.00      28.94   5   6   
  4 Pellizzer, Elizabeth      12 West Iron Co           28.02      29.49   5   4   
  5 Kavajecz, Shauna          11 South Shore/           30.35      30.14   4   2   
  6 Makinen, Taylor           11 Ironwood Lut           30.00      30.59   4   1   
  7 Hokans, Evelyn             9 Wakefield-Ma           30.60      30.80   4 
  8 Plemons, Hannah           10 Wakefield-Ma           29.30      31.15   4 
  9 Fredrikson, Makenzie       9 Ontonagon Ar           29.00      31.34   4 
 10 Bulovsky, Maren           11 South Shore/           31.87      32.00   3 
 11 Anderson, Martina          9 Wakefield-Ma           31.80      32.30   3 
 12 Abts, Ashley              10 Hurley                            32.41   1 
 13 Dalbec, Skyla             09 South Shore/           32.32      33.34   3 
 14 Goard, Taylor             10 Ontonagon Ar           33.00      33.37   2 
 15 Pelissero, Caitlyn        12 Bessemer               33.40      33.90   2 
 16 Nurkala, Courtney         10 West Iron Co                      34.62   5 
 17 Lynott, Ella               9 Wakefield-Ma                     x35.66   1 
 18 Beckman, Jessica          10 Ironwood Lut                      36.13   1 
 19 Irons, Dayanna            09 Hurley                            37.05   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co         1:02.00    1:02.76   1  10   
  2 Blake, Paige              12 Ontonagon Ar         1:04.00    1:04.56   1   8   
  3 Kavajecz, Alyssa          12 South Shore/         1:07.00    1:08.78   1   6   
  4 Passamani, Rudi            9 West Iron Co         1:10.00    1:11.84   2   4   
  5 Hebert, Kailyn            09 Ashland              1:09.00    1:12.30   2   2   
  6 Wanink, Melissa           10 Wakefield-Ma         1:12.00    1:12.45   3   1   
  7 Allen, Cleo               10 Ontonagon Ar         1:12.00    1:12.71   3 
  8 Garrison, Isabella         9 Watersmeet H         1:14.00    1:14.68   1 
  9 Bratu, Sam                10 Ironwood Lut         1:16.00    1:14.97   3 
 10 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland              1:09.00    1:15.99   2 
 11 Ahonen, Abby               9 Wakefield-Ma                    1:17.31   4 
 12 Makela, Elizabeth         11 Wakefield-Ma         1:12.80    1:17.33   3 
 13 Carroll, Sarah            11 Ironwood Lut         1:20.00    1:18.13   4 
 14 Gabka, Maddie             12 Bessemer                        1:18.83   5 
 15 Makinen, Taylor           11 Ironwood Lut         1:08.00    1:21.11   2 
 16 Pangrazzi, Alex              West Iron Co                    1:24.38   2 
 17 Swanson, Mikki             9 South Shore/         1:20.00    1:25.59   4 
 18 Strand, Emily             12 Hurley                          1:28.32   5 
 19 Zaleski, Brianna          09 Hurley                          1:33.04   5 
 20 Maday, Cierra             11 South Shore/         1:25.00    1:41.69   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland              2:29.49    2:33.41   10   
  2 Kavajecz, Alyssa          12 South Shore/         2:34.16    2:35.09    8   
  3 Mattson, Sophie           10 Ashland              2:39.00    2:36.39    6   
  4 Huber, Alison             12 Ashland              2:45.40    2:39.63    4   
  5 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley               2:40.15    2:41.01    2   
  6 Serbentas, Katarina        9 West Iron Co         2:46.00    2:48.97    1   
  7 Wanink, Melissa           10 Wakefield-Ma         2:54.70    2:52.43  
  8 Levens, Ketzel            12 South Shore/         2:45.00    2:58.44  
  9 Beckman, Rachel           11 Ironwood Lut         3:40.00    3:01.79  
 10 Nyquist, Kate              9 Bessemer             2:59.48    3:02.98  
 11 Rozine, Olivia             9 West Iron Co         3:16.00    3:13.10  
 12 Collins, Dorothy          11 South Shore/                    3:21.45  
 13 Ahonen, Abby               9 Wakefield-Ma                    3:24.87  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland              5:36.69    5:43.40   10   
  2 Wieringa, Lily            11 Bessemer             5:43.94    5:49.66    8   
  3 Mattson, Sophie           10 Ashland              5:51.80    5:52.71    6   
  4 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley               6:21.90    6:10.22    4   
  5 Levens, Ketzel            12 South Shore/         5:54.00    6:12.65    2   
  6 Ostrenga, Emma            11 South Shore/         6:13.00    6:12.83    1   
  7 Wanink, Melissa           10 Wakefield-Ma         6:30.00    6:17.90  
  8 Larson, Roz               10 Ashland              6:14.94    6:21.16  
  9 Nyquist, Kate              9 Bessemer             6:29.45    6:32.87  
 10 Weiner, Kaili             11 Ontonagon Ar         6:30.00    6:35.45  
 11 Mattson, Corissa          11 Ironwood Lut         6:50.00    6:45.02  
 12 Beckman, Rachel           11 Ironwood Lut         6:50.00    6:50.02  
 13 Simonar, Melissa          11 Hurley               7:55.45    7:42.43  
 14 Fredrickson, Kaitlyn       9 West Iron Co                    8:01.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland             12:02.40   12:18.31   10   
  2 Wieringa, Lily            11 Bessemer            13:06.75   13:02.48    8   
  3 Larson, Roz               10 Ashland             13:02.45   13:13.92    6   
  4 Ostrenga, Emma            11 South Shore/        13:47.00   13:35.68    4   
  5 Mattson, Corissa          11 Ironwood Lut        14:40.00   14:30.79    2   
  6 Roberson, Ally            10 South Shore/        16:22.00   16:02.14    1   
  7 Child, Jamie               9 West Iron Co                   17:38.83  
  8 Lundin, Carolyn            9 West Iron Co                   19:29.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wardynski, Lori           12 Ontonagon Ar           16.90      17.49   3  10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley                 18.58      18.63   3   8   
  3 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co           19.61      19.32   3   6   
  4 Barto, Bea                11 Ironwood Lut           20.00      20.00   2   4   
  5 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley                            20.25   1   2   
  6 Pellizzer, Elizabeth      12 West Iron Co           18.17      20.52   3   1   
  7 Miskovich, Kaylee         10 Ironwood Lut           21.40      21.17   1 
  8 Kitto, Kelsey             10 Bessemer               20.49      21.24   2 
  9 Sauld, Emma               11 South Shore/           21.00      21.42   1 
 -- Waters, Kira              11 South Shore/           19.79         FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wardynski, Lori           12 Ontonagon Ar           49.00      49.47   3  10   
  2 Pellizzer, Elizabeth      12 West Iron Co           53.05      53.21   3   8   
  3 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co           55.27      54.63   3   6   
  4 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley               1:00.24      59.28   1   4   
  5 Labyak, Jenny              9 Ontonagon Ar           57.00    1:00.16   3   2   
  6 Kolpack, Fahren            9 Ontonagon Ar           57.00    1:00.28   2   1   
  7 Miskovich, Kaylee         10 Ironwood Lut           59.00    1:00.62   2 
  8 Barto, Bea                11 Ironwood Lut         1:00.00    1:01.52   2 
  9 Waters, Kira              11 South Shore/           57.86    1:03.50   2 
 10 Jokela, Jacie              9 Bessemer                        1:04.62   1 
 11 Kitto, Kelsey             10 Bessemer             1:01.18    1:06.26   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                  58.00      57.29   2  10   
     1) Hudacek, Rachel 12              2) Nasi, Vanessa 11               
     3) Makinen, Taylor 11              4) Bratu, Sam 10                  
  2 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                          58.00      58.15   2   8   
     1) Pintar, Hope 12                 2) Preiss, Logan 12               
     3) Labyak, Jenny 9                 4) Fredrikson, Makenzie 9         
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           59.56      58.96   2   6   
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna 11             2) Nicoletti, Rylee 09            
     3) Bulovsky, Maren 11              4) Dalbec, Skyla 09               
  4 Hurley  'A'                                                    59.43   1   4   
     1) Nickel, Aiyana 10               2) Buerger, Signe 09              
     3) Abts, Ashley 10                 4) Olson, Brooke 10               
  5 West Iron County  'A'                               58.00    1:00.44   2   2   
  6 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:00.99    1:01.78   1   1   
     1) Emery, Katie 9                  2) Peterson, Megan 10             
     3) Sullivan, Natalie 9             4) Pelissero, Caitlyn 12          
  7 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     1:03.06   1 
     1) Olson, Taylor 10                2) Lynott, Ella 9                 
     3) Goodman, Allie 8                4) LaRock, Allison 9              
  8 Mercer  'A'                                       2:12.00    1:07.57   1 
     1) Woolf, Hayle 11                 2) Thompson, Bailey 9             
     3) Hartigan, Caitlin 9             4) Botes, Billie 9                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                        2:01.20    2:03.60   2  10   
     1) Fredrikson, Makenzie 9          2) Kolpack, Fahren 9              
     3) Labyak, Jenny 9                 4) Pintar, Hope 12                
  2 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                2:03.00    2:03.67   2   8   
     1) Hudacek, Rachel 12              2) Makinen, Taylor 11             
     3) Braucher, Leah 11               4) Bratu, Sam 10                  
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      2:04.30    2:05.37   2   6   
     1) Brinker, Elena 09               2) Custer, Camille 09             
     3) Hebert, Kailyn 09               4) Nuutinen, Bailey 09            
  4 West Iron County  'A'                             1:58.00    2:08.24   2   4   
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         2:02.62    2:08.52   2   2   
     1) Rock, Morgan 09                 2) Nicoletti, Rylee 09            
     3) Bulovsky, Maren 11              4) Sauld, Emma 11                 
  6 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          2:07.00    2:08.97   1   1   
     1) Plemons, Hannah 10              2) Anderson, Martina 9            
     3) Hokans, Evelyn 9                4) Lynott, Ella 9                 
  7 Hurley  'A'                                                  2:13.80   1 
     1) Nickel, Aiyana 10               2) Granados, Nancy 09             
     3) Kangas, Riley 09                4) Irons, Dayanna 09              
  8 Bessemer  'A'                                     2:11.92    2:15.81   1 
     1) Peterson, Megan 10              2) Kitto, Kelsey 10               
     3) Hegbloom, Jessica 9             4) Pelissero, Caitlyn 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Iron County  'A'                             4:46.00    4:43.71   2  10   
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      4:41.20    4:45.11   2   8   
     1) Nuutinen, Bailey 09             2) Seeger, Isabelle 09            
     3) Hebert, Kailyn 09               4) Tucker, Aneesa 11              
  3 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                        4:40.00    4:49.63   2   6   
     1) Pintar, Hope 12                 2) Labyak, Jenny 9                
     3) Kolpack, Fahren 9               4) Allen, Cleo 10                 
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         5:18.48    5:05.40   2   4   
     1) Kavajecz, Alyssa 12             2) Rock, Morgan 09                
     3) Nicoletti, Rylee 09             4) Levens, Ketzel 12              
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     5:08.68   1   2   
     1) Makela, Elizabeth 11            2) Wanink, Melissa 10             
     3) Hokans, Evelyn 9                4) Ahonen, Abby 9                 
  6 Hurley  'A'                                                  5:47.70   1   1   
     1) Wick, Mahra 09                  2) Strand, Emily 12               
     3) Simonar, Melissa 11             4) Zaleski, Brianna 09            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                     10:26.40   10:39.77   10   
     1) Huber, Alison 12                2) Mattson, Sophie 10             
     3) Wallis, Amy 11                  4) Tucker, Aneesa 11              
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                    11:41.99   12:05.47    8   
     1) Gabka, Maddie 12                2) Jokela, Jacie 9                
     3) Nyquist, Kate 9                 4) Wieringa, Lily 11              
  3 West Iron County  'A'                            12:45.00   13:28.87    6   
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        13:48.00   14:37.33    4   
     1) Collins, Dorothy 11             2) Maday, Cierra 11               
     3) Roberson, Ally 10               4) Swanson, Mikki 9               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kavajecz, Alyssa          12 South Shore/         5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Hudacek, Rachel           12 Ironwood Lut         5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Wardynski, Lori           12 Ontonagon Ar                    4-08.00    6   
  4 Rollins, Cambria          11 Ironwood Lut         4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Kolpack, Fahren            9 Ontonagon Ar                    4-02.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Martina          9 Wakefield-Ma         5-02.00    4-00.00    1   
  7 Hebert, Kailyn            09 Ashland              4-04.00   J4-00.00  
  7 Raymond, Kylee            12 Hurley                         J4-00.00  
 -- Granados, Nancy           09 Hurley                               NH  
 -- Nicoletti, Rylee          09 South Shore/         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Taylor             10 Wakefield-Ma         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Abts, Ashley              10 Hurley                               NH  
 -- Swanson, Mikki             9 South Shore/         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland              6-00.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Wardynski, Holly           9 Ontonagon Ar                    7-00.00    8   
  3 Olson, Taylor             10 Wakefield-Ma                    7-00.00    6   
  4 Braucher, Leah            11 Ironwood Lut         7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Carey, Emily               9 Ironwood Lut         6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 Hegbloom, Jessica          9 Bessemer                        5-00.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Emika           12 West Iron Co                    5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland             15-08.00   15-03.00   10   
  2 Blake, Paige              12 Ontonagon Ar                   14-11.00    8   
  3 Nasi, Vanessa             11 Ironwood Lut        14-04.00   13-11.50    6   
  4 Kinner, Emmy              11 West Iron Co        15-02.00   13-11.25    4   
  5 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley              14-09.00   13-07.25    2   
  6 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland             14-06.00   13-04.25    1   
  7 Passamani, Piper           9 West Iron Co        14-04.00   13-03.25  
  8 Barto, Bea                11 Ironwood Lut        12-06.00   12-10.00  
  9 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland             14-02.00   12-09.50  
 10 Wardynski, Holly           9 Ontonagon Ar                   12-07.50  
 11 Bulovsky, Maren           11 South Shore/        11-03.00   12-05.50  
 12 Bratu, Sam                10 Ironwood Lut        12-06.00   11-10.75  
 13 Caron, Rebecca            10 Watersmeet H        13-00.00   11-10.25  
 14 Gabka, Maddie             12 Bessemer            11-10.50   11-08.75  
 15 Waters, Kira              11 South Shore/        11-00.00   11-08.25  
 16 Dalbec, Skyla             09 South Shore/        11-04.00   10-11.00  
 17 Fredrickson, Kaitlyn       9 West Iron Co                    9-11.50  
 18 Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer                          9-07.00  
 19 Lynott, Ella               9 Wakefield-Ma                    8-11.75  
 20 Botes, Billie              9 Mercer              11-06.00    8-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tefft, Rachael            10 West Iron Co        32-01.00   31-04.50   10   
  2 Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer              30-00.00   30-05.00    8   
  3 Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer              29-02.00   29-11.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Emika           12 West Iron Co        28-02.00   27-04.00    4   
  5 Wardynski, Holly           9 Ontonagon Ar                   27-00.00    2   
  6 Caron, Rebecca            10 Watersmeet H        27-00.00   26-11.00    1   
  7 Huber, Alison             12 Ashland                        26-07.50  
  8 Erickson, Ashley          10 Watersmeet H        22-00.00   25-10.00  
  9 Rosales, Serena           11 South Shore/        23-02.00   24-10.00  
 10 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley                         24-06.00  
 11 Saari, Lindsay            11 Hurley                         24-05.00  
 12 Kytola, Mandie            12 Ironwood Lut        23-00.00   24-00.00  
 13 Ranta, Heather            10 South Shore/        23-02.00   23-10.00  
 14 Botes, Billie              9 Mercer              24-00.00   23-05.00  
 15 Bear, Jayden              10 West Iron Co                   22-11.00  
 16 Branham, Signe            10 South Shore/        20-00.00   20-05.50  
 17 Eliason, Alyssa           11 Ironwood Lut        19-07.00   17-03.00  
 18 Kalinovik, Summer         10 Bessemer            16-00.75   16-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer                 82-00      85-05   10   
  2 Tefft, Rachael            10 West Iron Co           97-01   84-02.50    8   
  3 Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer                 82-00      82-10    6   
  4 Wardynski, Holly           9 Ontonagon Ar                      82-03    4   
  5 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland             63-11.50      74-00    2   
  6 Rosales, Serena           11 South Shore/           61-01   73-03.50    1   
  7 Kytola, Mandie            12 Ironwood Lut           71-00      71-06  
  8 Caron, Rebecca            10 Watersmeet H           77-00      71-04  
  9 Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer                 75-00      70-04  
 10 Huber, Alison             12 Ashland                           69-09  
 11 Anderson, Emika           12 West Iron Co                      65-07  
 12 Branham, Signe            10 South Shore/           57-08   59-03.50  
 13 Ranta, Heather            10 South Shore/           57-06   58-11.50  
 14 Botes, Billie              9 Mercer                 58-00     x57-02  
 15 Saari, Lindsay            11 Hurley                            52-00  
 16 Bear, Jayden              10 West Iron Co                   46-04.50  
 17 Emery, Katie               9 Bessemer                          43-04  
 18 Kalinovik, Summer         10 Bessemer            31-01.50      38-04  
 19 Eliason, Alyssa           11 Ironwood Lut           36-00      31-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co           11.80      12.23   5  10   
  2 King, Phil                12 West Iron Co           12.10      12.45   5   8   
  3 DeCarlo, Isaac            10 Hurley                 12.79      12.51   4   6   
  4 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland                12.60      12.75   5   4   
  5 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                12.40      12.77   5   2   
  6 McPherson, Shane           9 West Iron Co           12.50      12.84   5   1   
  7 Merritt, Nik              11 Ironwood Lut           12.60      12.86   4 
  8 Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley                 12.97      12.87   3 
  9 Wilcox, Tristin           10 South Shore/           12.60      12.88   4 
 10 Janczak, Jared            10 Bessemer               12.62      12.93   4 
 11 Giannunzio, Jordan        12 Ironwood Lut           13.00      12.95   3 
 12 Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley                 12.80      13.03   3 
 13 Kubik, Bradley            09 South Shore/                      13.07   3 
 14 Hatfield, Michael         10 Bessemer               13.08      13.13   3 
 15 Craig, Liam               10 Ironwood Lut           13.60      13.14   1 
 16 Morrison, Tyler           10 Wakefield-Ma                      13.22   1 
 17 Broemer, Collin            9 Bessemer               12.76      13.25   4 
 18 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland                13.20      13.29   2 
 19 Strauch, Matt             12 Ontonagon Ar           13.10      13.31   2 
 20 Woolf, Tristin             9 Mercer                 13.10      13.78   2 
 21 Rusch, Evan               09 South Shore/           14.47      13.99   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co           24.90      24.72   5  10   
  2 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                25.20      24.93   5   8   
  3 Suzik, Jacob              10 Wakefield-Ma           25.30      24.96   5   6   
  4 King, Phil                12 West Iron Co           25.20      25.78   5   4   
  5 Wilcox, Tristin           10 South Shore/                      26.24   1   2   
  6 Branham, Roger            11 South Shore/           26.20      26.37   4   1   
  7 Dean, Lucas               12 Ontonagon Ar           26.50      26.42   3 
  8 Hewitt, Luke              12 Ironwood Lut           26.00      26.46   4 
  9 Hatfield, Michael         10 Bessemer               26.86      26.55   3 
 10 Merritt, Nik              11 Ironwood Lut           25.40      26.56   5 
 11 Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley                 26.80      26.82   3 
 12 Dean, Tyler               10 Ontonagon Ar           26.20      26.85   4 
 13 Brinker, Jackson          11 Ashland                25.60      26.91   4 
 14 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland                26.00      27.02   4 
 15 Buckley, Shane            12 Ironwood Lut           26.50      27.27   3 
 16 Strauch, Matt             12 Ontonagon Ar           27.00      27.34   3 
 17 Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley                 27.04      27.39   2 
 18 Kubik, Bradley            09 South Shore/           27.69      27.54   2 
 19 Leino, Devon               9 Hurley                 27.70      28.40   2 
 20 Woolf, Tristin             9 Mercer                 30.20      28.76   1 
 21 Hannu, Nolan               9 Bessemer               28.90      29.33   2 
 22 Rowell, Cayne              9 West Iron Co                      31.08   1 
 23 Kelly, Devin               9 Hurley                           x32.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                56.00      54.96   1  10   
  2 King, Phil                12 West Iron Co           54.50      56.06   1   8   
  3 Gudgeon, Elliot           11 Ironwood Lut           56.00      56.56   1   6   
  4 Lukkari, Noah              9 Ontonagon Ar           56.00      57.35   1   4   
  5 Thompson, Dontae          11 Ashland                58.00      57.67   2   2   
  6 Perrson, Austin           10 West Iron Co           55.30      57.71   1   1   
  7 Dean, Lucas               12 Ontonagon Ar           58.00      57.77   2 
  8 Dean, Tyler               10 Ontonagon Ar           58.00      58.10   3 
  9 VanHoose, Jared           11 Ironwood Lut           57.00      58.46   2 
 10 Graff, Ethan              10 Ashland                57.00      58.84   2 
 11 Thewis, Carson             9 Hurley               1:00.00      59.85   3 
 12 Hughes, Ian                9 Ironwood Lut           59.00    1:01.15   3 
 13 Ribich, Bailey            10 Wakefield-Ma         1:03.00    1:01.26   4 
 14 Gregoire, Gunnar          11 South Shore/         1:02.00    1:01.32   4 
 15 Schierman, Hunter         10 South Shore/         1:03.00    1:01.78   4 
 16 Schwartz, Cody             9 Bessemer             1:00.66    1:02.10   3 
 17 Turula, Jason             11 Bessemer             1:03.12    1:03.43   4 
 18 Schuster, Spencer         10 Ontonagon Ar         1:01.00   x1:03.66   3 
 19 Suzik, Jacob              10 Bessemer             1:06.32    1:06.99   5 
 20 Guenther, Gus             09 South Shore/                    1:07.37   5 
 21 Stuhr, Dayne               9 Hurley               1:08.00    1:09.31   5 
 22 Kelly, Devin               9 Hurley               1:08.00    1:09.45   5 
 23 Rowell, Cayne              9 West Iron Co                    1:13.18   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland              2:07.00    2:08.08   2  10   
  2 Aili, Isaiah              10 Bessemer             2:11.23    2:08.71   2   8   
  3 Beurger, Tim              11 Hurley               2:15.00    2:09.09   2   6   
  4 Rowe, Tim                 10 Bessemer             2:13.35    2:14.70   2   4   
  5 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland              2:15.00    2:15.37   2   2   
  6 Collins, Dalton           10 South Shore/                    2:16.99   1   1   
  7 Meeker, Ryan              09 South Shore/         2:22.00    2:21.76   1 
  8 Dupie, Elijah              9 Ontonagon Ar         2:19.00    2:23.48   2 
  9 Thewis, Carson             9 Hurley               2:22.00    2:24.91   2 
 10 Joki, Jake                 9 Ironwood Lut         2:39.00    2:32.50   1 
 11 Serbinski, Isaac          11 West Iron Co         2:28.00    2:32.85   1 
 12 VanHoose, Jared           11 Ironwood Lut         2:20.00    2:33.16   2 
 13 Taivalmaa, Dylan          10 Ironwood Lut         2:40.00    2:36.22   1 
 14 Mazurek, T. J.            10 Bessemer             2:35.66    2:37.57   1 
 15 Guenther, Gus             09 South Shore/         2:34.00    2:37.68   1 
 16 Sneller, Nick              9 West Iron Co         2:33.00    2:39.31   1 
 17 Lane, Jacob               10 Wakefield-Ma         2:36.00    2:41.56   1 
 18 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland              2:20.00    2:42.88   2 
 19 Ketchum, Nevan             9 West Iron Co         2:34.00    2:46.96   1 
 20 Stuhr, Dayne               9 Hurley               2:33.00    2:49.58   1 
 21 Berquist, Austin          10 Wakefield-Ma         2:55.00    2:59.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland              4:35.00    4:51.22   10   
  2 Liphart, Colin            12 South Shore/         4:52.98    4:59.45    8   
  3 Niemi, Nick                9 Ironwood Lut         4:59.00    5:04.07    6   
  4 Collins, Dalton           10 South Shore/         5:24.00    5:11.89    4   
  5 Byers, Devon               9 Bessemer                        5:16.03    2   
  6 Lorenson, Tim             12 Ironwood Lut         5:10.00    5:16.14    1   
  7 Dupie, Elijah              9 Ontonagon Ar         5:08.00    5:16.41  
  8 Aili, Uriah                9 Bessemer                        5:28.98  
  9 Schierman, Hunter         10 South Shore/         5:34.14    5:30.36  
 10 Hollenbeck, Kiah           9 Bessemer             5:24.82    5:32.00  
 11 Serbinski, Isaac          11 West Iron Co         5:40.00    5:32.98  
 12 Lane, Jacob               10 Wakefield-Ma         5:45.00    5:46.43  
 13 Ketchum, Nevan             9 West Iron Co         5:50.00    5:47.64  
 14 Templeton, Leighton       10 Watersmeet H         6:30.00    5:52.61  
 15 Ryskey, Owen              11 Watersmeet H         5:46.00    5:53.39  
 16 Niemi, Andrew             10 Ironwood Lut         6:00.00    5:57.81  
 17 McPherson, Tim            10 Ashland              5:50.00    6:05.22  
 18 Bradley, Neil              9 Ontonagon Ar         6:00.00    6:07.63  
 19 Berquist, Austin          10 Wakefield-Ma         6:26.70    6:30.09  
 20 Lorendo, Kobe             10 Watersmeet H         6:49.00    7:44.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Walker            10 Ashland             10:30.00   10:37.49   10   
  2 Niemi, Nick                9 Ironwood Lut        10:55.00   10:52.23    8   
  3 Liphart, Colin            12 South Shore/                   10:54.57    6   
  4 Byers, Devon               9 Bessemer            11:43.17   11:32.96    4   
  5 Lorenson, Tim             12 Ironwood Lut        11:20.00   11:35.75    2   
  6 Graff, Ethan              10 Ashland                        11:49.48    1   
  7 Collins, Dalton           10 South Shore/        12:25.00   12:04.47  
  8 Aili, Uriah                9 Bessemer                       12:04.52  
  9 Smith, Nick               12 South Shore/        12:25.00   12:05.70  
 10 Niemi, Andrew             10 Ironwood Lut        12:00.00   12:25.16  
 11 Lane, Jacob               10 Wakefield-Ma                   12:37.26  
 12 McPherson, Tim            10 Ashland             13:35.00   13:04.95  
 13 Bradley, Neil              9 Ontonagon Ar        14:00.00   13:19.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                16.30      17.71   2  10   
  2 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley                 17.00      17.78   2   8   
  3 Jarocki, Riley            12 Ironwood Lut           17.90      18.35   2   6   
  4 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley                 17.05      18.67   2   4   
  5 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                19.00      20.02   1   2   
  6 Czarnecki, Alex           11 Hurley                 19.00      20.38   1   1   
  7 Hahn, Alex                12 Bessemer               20.18      20.58   1 
  8 Nelson, Josh               9 West Iron Co                      22.00   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomes, Brayden            10 Bessemer               42.72      44.34   2  10   
  2 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley                 44.60      44.46   2   8   
  3 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                44.70      47.39   2   6   
  4 Jarocki, Riley            12 Ironwood Lut           46.00      47.94   2   4   
  5 Waters, Kyler             09 South Shore/           50.00      49.33   1   2   
  6 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                47.00      50.31   2   1   
  7 Kalinovik, Eli            11 Bessemer               52.47      52.39   1 
  8 Hahn, Alex                12 Bessemer               55.61      53.29   1 
  9 Czarnecki, Alex           11 Hurley                 54.00      55.34   1 
 10 Nelson, Josh               9 West Iron Co           55.00      55.39   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley  'A'                                         49.00      48.89   2  10   
     1) Beurger, Tim 11                 2) DeCarlo, Isaac 10              
     3) Bluse, Kris 11                  4) Czerneski, Devin 11            
  2 West Iron County  'A'                               51.00      48.91   2   8   
  3 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                  48.70      49.14   2   6   
     1) Giannunzio, Jordan 12           2) Hewitt, Luke 12                
     3) Aukee, Isaac 12                 4) Merritt, Nik 11                
  4 Ashland  'A'                                        48.00      49.51   2   4   
     1) Sunie, Cody 10                  2) Brinker, Jackson 11            
     3) Sandberg, Tom 12                4) Tutor, Shane 12                
  5 Bessemer  'A'                                       49.28      49.60   2   2   
     1) Samardich, Max 11               2) Broemer, Collin 9              
     3) Bogaczyk, Ben 11                4) Janczak, Jared 10              
  6 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                       50.57   1   1   
     1) Ervans, Deon 12                 2) Cole, Shane 11                 
     3) Suzik, Jacob 10                 4) Morrison, Tyler 10             
  7 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           51.97      52.33   1 
     1) Warbalow, Tristin 11            2) Tomkowiak, Micheal 09          
     3) Kubik, Bradley 09               4) Rusch, Evan 09                 
  8 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                          52.00      55.76   1 
     1) Balcomb, Tannner 10             2) Dean, Tyler 10                 
     3) Strauch, Matt 12                4) Weisinger, Jaden 10            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Iron County  'A'                             1:43.00    1:41.76   2  10   
  2 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          1:42.00    1:42.94   2   8   
     1) Ervans, Deon 12                 2) Cole, Shane 11                 
     3) Suzik, Jacob 10                 4) Ribich, Bailey 10              
  3 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:44.95    1:43.91   2   6   
     1) Samardich, Max 11               2) Broemer, Collin 9              
     3) Janczak, Jared 10               4) Rowe, Tim 10                   
  4 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                1:44.00    1:44.43   2   4   
     1) Buckley, Shane 12               2) Giannunzio, Jordan 12          
     3) Jarocki, Riley 12               4) Sobolewski, Ryan 12            
  5 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:46.13   2   2   
     1) Thompson, Dontae 11             2) Litersky, Jon 12               
     3) Craig, Dakota 11                4) Brinker, Jackson 11            
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:47.58    1:47.30   1   1   
     1) Branham, Roger 11               2) Warbalow, Tristin 11           
     3) Sorenson, Connor 10             4) Tomkowiak, Micheal 09          
  7 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                        1:48.00    1:48.01   1 
     1) Strauch, Matt 12                2) Balcomb, Tannner 10            
     3) Dean, Tyler 10                  4) Schuster, Spencer 10           
  8 Hurley  'A'                                       1:49.00    1:49.55   1 
     1) Leino, Devon 9                  2) Harrington, Nathan 10          
     3) Olson, Jared 11                 4) Haanen, Dakota 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bessemer  'A'                                     3:51.09    3:46.80   2  10   
     1) Rowe, Tim 10                    2) Mazzon, Cade 9                 
     3) Aili, Isaiah 10                 4) Tomes, Brayden 10              
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       3:51.00    3:52.82   2   8   
     1) Beurger, Tim 11                 2) Bluse, Kris 11                 
     3) Marczak, Luke 11                4) Thewis, Carson 9               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:53.21   2   6   
     1) Miller, Maury 10                2) Litersky, Jon 12               
     3) Pufall, Ian 11                  4) Thompson, Dontae 11            
  4 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                        4:04.50    3:58.60   1   4   
     1) Dean, Lucas 12                  2) Dean, Tyler 10                 
     3) Domtrovich, James 10            4) Lukkari, Noah 9                
  5 West Iron County  'A'                             3:58.00    4:04.16   2   2   
  6 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                4:01.00    4:04.47   1   1   
     1) Hewitt, Luke 12                 2) Gudgeon, Elliot 11             
     3) Hughes, Ian 9                   4) VanHoose, Jared 11             
  7 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:05.33    4:13.00   1 
     1) Meeker, Ryan 09                 2) Kubik, Bradley 09              
     3) Gregoire, Gunnar 11             4) Cook, Josiah 11                
  8 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          3:58.00    4:14.18   2 
     1) Ervans, Deon 12                 2) Cole, Shane 11                 
     3) Suzik, Jacob 10                 4) Ribich, Bailey 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      9:00.00    8:50.65   10   
     1) Sunie, Cody 10                  2) Graff, Ethan 10                
     3) Miller, Maury 10                4) Miller, Walker 10              
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                     8:53.12    8:53.64    8   
     1) Aili, Isaiah 10                 2) Mazzon, Cade 9                 
     3) Rowe, Tim 10                    4) Tomes, Brayden 10              
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:26.94    9:20.37    6   
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Meeker, Ryan 09                
     3) Kubik, Matt 12                  4) Gregoire, Gunnar 11            
  4 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'               10:00.00    9:37.87    4   
     1) Joki, Jake 9                    2) Niemi, Nick 9                  
     3) Bock, Brenden 9                 4) VanHoose, Jared 11             
  5 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                       10:00.00    9:37.95    2   
     1) Menigoz, Henry 9                2) Lukkari, Noah 9                
     3) Domtrovich, James 10            4) Dupie, Elijah 9                
  6 Hurley  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:06.93    1   
     1) Harrington, Nathan 10           2) Kelly, Devin 9                 
     3) Stuhr, Dayne 9                  4) Thewis, Carson 9               
  7 West Iron County  'A'                            10:14.00   10:15.00  
     1) Sneller, Nick 9                 2) Nelson, Josh 9                 
     3) Serbinski, Isaac 11             4) Ketchum, Nevan 9               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ervans, Deon              12 Wakefield-Ma         5-06.00    5-09.00   10   
  2 Weisinger, Jaden          10 Ontonagon Ar                    5-08.00    8   
  3 Bogaczyk, Ben             11 Bessemer                        5-04.00    6   
  4 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley               5-04.00   J5-04.00    4   
  5 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland              5-08.00    5-02.00    1.50
  5 Hudacek, Kevin             9 Ironwood Lut         5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Ozzello, Zane             10 Ironwood Lut         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  7 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Waters, Kyler             09 South Shore/         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Aili, Uriah                9 Bessemer                             NH  
 -- Buckley, Shane            12 Ironwood Lut         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braucher, Rico            10 Ironwood Lut        11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Bogaczyk, Ben             11 Bessemer                        9-06.00    8   
  3 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland             10-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Hollenbeck, Kiah           9 Bessemer             7-00.00    7-00.00    2.33
  4 Thompson, Dontae          11 Ashland              7-06.00    7-00.00    2.33
  4 Byers, Devon               9 Bessemer             7-06.00    7-00.00    2.33
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley              18-02.00   19-04.50   10   
  2 Wilcox, Tristin           10 South Shore/        19-10.00   18-07.00    8   
  3 DeCarlo, Isaac            10 Hurley              18-02.00   18-02.50    6   
  4 Sundelius, Dawson          9 West Iron Co        18-11.00   17-11.00    4   
  5 Weisinger, Jaden          10 Ontonagon Ar                   17-05.25    2   
  6 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland             17-05.00   17-01.00    1   
  7 reichard, james           12 Mercer              17-08.00  J17-01.00  
  8 Kalinovik, Eli            11 Bessemer            15-07.50   17-00.50  
  9 Sorenson, Connor          10 South Shore/                   16-10.00  
 10 Templeton, Leighton       10 Watersmeet H        17-00.00   15-11.00  
 11 Brinker, Jackson          11 Ashland             17-00.00  J15-11.00  
 12 Hudacek, Kevin             9 Ironwood Lut        15-06.00   15-10.00  
 13 Brockhagen, Jayce         10 West Iron Co        18-03.00   15-09.50  
 14 Koeack, Michael              South Shore/                   15-09.00  
 15 Balcomb, Tannner          10 Ontonagon Ar                   15-07.50  
 16 Gudgeon, Elliot           11 Ironwood Lut        15-06.00   15-07.00  
 17 Merritt, Nik              11 Ironwood Lut        16-03.00   15-06.75  
 18 Aili, Uriah                9 Bessemer            14-10.00   15-04.50  
 19 Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley              15-09.00   15-03.00  
 20 Nelson, Josh               9 West Iron Co                   14-03.50  
 21 Ryskey, Owen              11 Watersmeet H        17-00.00   14-02.50  
 22 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland             15-00.00   14-01.50  
 23 France, Cameron            9 Bessemer            14-09.00   13-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland             49-00.00   50-06.00   10   
  2 Richeson, Will            12 Ashland             44-00.00   45-03.00    8   
  3 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland             43-00.00   45-01.50    6   
  4 Schram, Bryant             9 West Iron Co        47-03.00   44-08.00    4   
  5 Brockhagen, Jayce         10 West Iron Co        40-06.00   42-08.00    2   
  6 Cunningham, Chris         12 West Iron Co        42-03.00   42-04.00    1   
  7 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer              43-00.00   41-09.00  
  8 Saari, Jake               12 Hurley              40-05.00   40-05.00  
  9 Schick, Brant             12 South Shore/        35-08.00   39-05.00  
 10 Kitzman, Dawson           11 Ironwood Lut        37-00.00   38-08.00  
 11 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley              39-02.00   38-06.00  
 12 Bogaczyk, Ben             11 Bessemer            35-01.00   37-11.00  
 13 Morrison, Zach            11 Ironwood Lut        36-00.00   37-10.50  
 14 Dean, Lucas               12 Ontonagon Ar                   33-11.00  
 15 Johnson, Andrew           09 South Shore/        35-02.00   33-07.00  
 16 Allen, Colten             12 Ontonagon Ar                   33-06.00  
 17 Blake, Micah              10 Ontonagon Ar                   33-00.00  
 18 Matazel, Ben              12 Bessemer            33-05.00   32-11.00  
 19 Harden, Cody              12 Bessemer            32-00.50   32-01.00  
 20 Hipsher, Zach             12 South Shore/        33-04.00   31-09.00  
 21 Kutz, LJ                  12 Hurley              36-00.00   31-00.00  
 22 Gotta, Charlie            11 Ironwood Lut        31-00.00   28-10.00  
 23 Gagnon, Trace             11 Watersmeet H        35-00.00   28-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland               130-00     132-06   10   
  2 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer                120-00     124-06    8   
  3 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland               134-00     124-01    6   
  4 Beurger, Tim              11 Hurley                114-00     120-00    4   
  5 Schick, Brant             12 South Shore/          109-05     117-02    2   
  6 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley                115-00     116-10    1   
  7 Saari, Jake               12 Hurley                115-00  115-07.50  
  8 Cunningham, Chris         12 West Iron Co          112-03     114-02  
  9 Schram, Bryant             9 West Iron Co           90-00     110-05  
 10 Richeson, Will            12 Ashland               105-00     108-06  
 11 Sorenson, Connor          10 South Shore/        97-04.25     105-04  
 12 Kitzman, Dawson           11 Ironwood Lut           82-00      94-05  
 13 Morrison, Zach            11 Ironwood Lut           90-00      90-08  
 14 reichard, james           12 Mercer                 96-00      84-00  
 15 Samardich, Max            11 Bessemer            83-02.50      82-04  
 16 Hawbaker, Dan             11 South Shore/           78-03      81-02  
 17 Sibley, Jake              11 Ironwood Lut           77-00      75-09  
 18 Gagnon, Trace             11 Watersmeet H           95-00      74-08  
 19 Bale, Jon                 10 Bessemer            64-08.50      69-01  
 20 Allen, Colten             12 Ontonagon Ar                      68-00  
 21 Rocco, Joey                9 Bessemer                          64-03  
 22 Goldberg, Andrew           9 West Iron Co                      63-10  
 23 Domtrovich, James         10 Ontonagon Ar                      63-09  
 -- Menigoz, Henry             9 Ontonagon Ar                         ND  
 -- Blake, Micah              10 Ontonagon Ar                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Iron County           108        2) Ontonagon Area School     105   
    3) Ashland                    101        4) Ironwood Luther L Wright   61   
    5) South Shore/Washburn        53        6) Mercer                     30   
    7) Hurley                      27        8) Bessemer                   26   
    9) Wakefield-Marinesco         12       10) Watersmeet High School      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    150.83     2) Hurley                     77   
    3) West Iron County            73        4) Bessemer                   72.66
    5) Ironwood Luther L Wright H  59.50     6) South Shore/Washburn       41   
    7) Wakefield-Marinesco         25        8) Ontonagon Area School      20   
    9) Mercer                       8