Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2016 04:01 PM
                   Gilman Invitational Track Meet - 5/3/2016                   
                       Gilman High School Track Facility                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmhorst, Carley          So Colby High S           13.85      13.49   2  10   
  2 Nielsen, Kelly            10 Greenwood              13.40      13.59   2   8   
  3 Kubista, Edrea            10 Loyal                  14.20      13.77   1   6   
  4 Waldhauser, Bailey        11 Loyal                  14.10      13.85   1   5   
  5 Effertz, Megan            10 Ladysmith Hi           13.50      13.86   2   4   
  6 Faber, Lauren             11 Spencer High           14.10      13.92   2   3   
  7 Sikora, Saige             12 Cadott High            13.50      14.16   2   2   
  8 Schoenherr, Rose           9 Greenwood              14.20      14.34   1   1   
  9 Strevler, Ashley          Fr Colby High S           14.70      14.55   1 
 10 Geist, Jordan             12 Cornell/Lake           13.70      14.58   2 
 11 Dubiel, Kayla             12 Cadott High            13.50      14.68   2 
 12 Davis, Brookelle           9 Ladysmith Hi           14.10      14.86   2 
 13 Monson, Katelynn          12 Gilman High            15.10      15.05   1 
 14 Johnson, Sydney            9 Spencer High           14.70      15.22   1 
 15 Ekstrom, Destiny          11 Bruce                  13.50      15.55   2 
 16 Capetillo, Ana             9 Owen-Withee            15.10      15.70   1 
 17 Aldinger, Alexis           9 Gilman High            16.00      15.92   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kelly            10 Greenwood              28.34      27.34   2  10   
  2 Bullard, Emma             12 Ladysmith Hi           27.22      27.66   2   8   
  3 Elmhorst, Carley          So Colby High S           27.84      27.94   2   6   
  4 Nothup, Kaily             10 Spencer High           14.04      29.67   2   5   
  5 Leffel, Skylar            So Colby High S           30.40      29.70   1   4   
  6 Sikora, Saige             12 Cadott High            29.00      29.85   2   3   
  7 Geist, Jordan             12 Cornell/Lake           29.10      30.13   2   2   
  8 Dixon, Isabelle           10 Cornell/Lake           29.20      30.21   2   1   
  9 Zettler, Amanda           12 Loyal                  30.50      30.24   1 
 10 Endreas, Lizzy            11 Spencer High           29.82      30.38   2 
 11 Szymanski, Jennifer       12 Loyal                  32.00      30.94   1 
 12 Greene, Kelsea             9 Cadott High            30.00      31.16   2 
 13 Volosek, Katie            10 Greenwood              32.14      31.96   1 
 14 Capetillo, Ana             9 Owen-Withee            31.50      32.00   1 
 15 Lindau, Emily             09 Bruce                  32.20      32.57   1 
 16 Elwood, Mackenzie         12 Gilman High            32.70      32.93   1 
 17 Aldinger, Alexis           9 Gilman High            32.60      33.16   1 
 18 Boggs, Courtney            9 Ladysmith Hi           35.30      35.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           12 Cadott High          1:00.00      59.38   2  10   
  2 King, Nadia               12 Spencer High           59.00    1:05.38   2   8   
  3 Walters, Kierra           10 Cornell/Lake         1:05.33    1:06.08   2   6   
  4 Dixon, Isabelle           10 Cornell/Lake         1:08.50    1:09.67   2   5   
  5 Nothup, Kaily             10 Spencer High         1:04.00    1:09.79   2   4   
  6 Mayville, Allison         10 Greenwood            1:15.16    1:12.12   2   3   
  7 Sedivy, Megan              9 Cadott High          1:13.00    1:12.82   2   2   
  8 Lindau, Emily             09 Bruce                1:10.20    1:13.91   2   1   
  9 Kohl, Tiana               So Colby High S         1:16.19    1:15.82   2 
 10 Reynaldo, Miriam          10 Loyal                1:20.00    1:17.53   1 
 11 Rurup, Emily              Fr Colby High S         1:20.91    1:20.26   1 
 12 Neiderman, Halie          10 Ladysmith Hi         1:21.10    1:20.38   1 
 13 Cleveland, Catherine      10 Ladysmith Hi         1:21.10    1:26.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           12 Cadott High          2:30.00    2:31.70   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna             9 Cornell/Lake         2:43.00    2:44.51    8   
  3 Meyer, Kaylee             12 Greenwood            2:43.50    2:44.91    6   
  4 Kasch, Kaitlin            10 Spencer High         2:53.00    2:48.22    5   
  5 Wicik, Hayley             11 Ladysmith Hi         2:52.00    2:49.65    4   
  6 Rand, Emily               10 Loyal                2:50.00    2:54.08    3   
  7 Skabroud, Camryn          10 Gilman High          3:00.00    2:59.21    2   
  8 Vavra, Kayla              12 Cornell/Lake         2:59.00    3:02.56    1   
  9 Wendler, Jennifer          9 Owen-Withee          3:01.00    3:04.98  
 10 Frederickson, Brianna     10 Spencer High         3:10.00    3:06.39  
 11 Holcomb, Megan            10 Cadott High          3:05.00    3:14.94  
 12 Mravik, Marissa            9 Gilman High          3:20.00    3:15.15  
 13 Schade, Alyssa            Jr Colby High S         3:32.14    3:23.55  
 14 Meyer, Annya              12 Bruce                3:15.20    3:36.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feiten, Isabelle          Fr Colby High S                    5:53.14   10   
  2 King, Nadia               12 Spencer High         5:40.00    6:01.16    8   
  3 Rand, Emily               10 Loyal                6:10.00    6:16.97    6   
  4 Donahue, Kayli            Jr Colby High S                    6:20.14    5   
  5 Steckel, Aleya            11 Ladysmith Hi         6:28.10    6:26.61    4   
  6 Hetke, Serenity           10 Ladysmith Hi         6:44.10    6:38.40    3   
  7 Mravik, Marissa            9 Gilman High          7:35.00    7:41.83    2   
  8 Burns, Ashley              9 Cornell/Lake         8:00.00    8:16.21    1   
  9 Ayers, Meghan             10 Bruce                           8:21.94  
 10 Doescher, Amanda          12 Spencer High         8:30.00    9:23.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geiger, Morgan            So Colby High S                   14:21.12   10   
  2 Hetke, Serenity           10 Ladysmith Hi        14:06.80   14:31.03    8   
  3 Gurtner, Emily            So Colby High S                   14:31.88    6   
  4 Nichols, Bailey           11 Cadott High         16:30.00   15:28.33    5   
  5 Lang, Destiny             12 Spencer High        14:00.00   16:34.60    4   
  6 Pfieffer, Samantha        11 Cadott High         16:30.00   17:17.26    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            10 Cadott High            17.03      17.27   10   
  2 Moussette, Lexi           12 Cornell/Lake           18.50      18.36    8   
  3 Falteisek, Kallie          9 Owen-Withee            18.10      18.64    6   
  4 Stoiber, Alyssa           10 Spencer High           18.90      18.71    5   
  5 Endreas, Lizzy            11 Spencer High           19.40      18.76    4   
  6 Harp, Gabby               10 Cornell/Lake           19.70      20.66    3   
  7 Hinker, Brooke             9 Greenwood              21.20      21.82    2   
  8 Jorsch, Lexi              10 Cadott High            20.00      22.59    1   
  9 Ollinger, Meagan          10 Bruce                  23.50      25.08  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            10 Cadott High            50.50      50.86   2  10   
  2 Falteisek, Kallie          9 Owen-Withee            51.70      52.07   2   8   
  3 Kubista, Edrea            10 Loyal                  54.00      54.14   2   6   
  4 Moussette, Lexi           12 Cornell/Lake           55.20      56.64   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Madeline         10 Greenwood              58.00      58.64   2   4   
  6 Jorsch, Lexi              10 Cadott High            56.30      59.01   2   3   
  7 Shaw, Sophie              11 Greenwood            1:03.17    1:02.92   1   2   
  8 Elwood, Mackenzie         12 Gilman High          1:02.80    1:03.94   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          54.20      54.12   10   
  2 Loyal  'A'                                          54.90      54.76    8   
     1) Kubista, Edrea 10               2) Szymanski, Jennifer 12         
     3) Zettler, Amanda 12              4) Waldhauser, Bailey 11          
  3 Spencer High School  'A'                            55.00      57.24    6   
     1) Brecht, McKenna 10              2) Faber, Lauren 11               
     3) Johnson, Sydney 9               4) Stoiber, Alyssa 10             
  4 Greenwood  'A'                                    1:00.74      58.67    5   
     1) Hinker, Brooke 9                2) Schoenherr, Rose 9             
     3) Susa, Emily 10                  4) Volosek, Katie 10              
  5 Colby High School  'A'                            1:03.79      58.94    4   
     1) Baltierrez, Jackie So           2) Golz, Leanna Fr                
     3) Rutledge, Tatum Fr              4) Steen, Jenna Fr                
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                        1:00.00      59.51    3   
  7 Owen-Withee  'A'                                  1:01.00      59.88    2   
     1) Nelson, Samantha 9              2) Capetillo, Ana 9               
     3) Wendler, Jennifer 9             4) Schmelzer, Kate 10             
  8 Bruce  'A'                                        1:12.30    1:09.96    1   
     1) Ayers, Meghan 10                2) Knop, Aeris 09                 
     3) Hause, Angela 12                4) Ollinger, Meagan 10            
 -- Cadott High School  'A'                             56.50         DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby High School  'A'                            2:00.49    1:56.98   10   
     1) Elmhorst, Carley So             2) Leffel, Skylar So              
     3) Steen, Jenna Fr                 4) Strevler, Ashley Fr            
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:57.00    1:57.61    8   
  3 Spencer High School  'A'                          1:58.00    1:59.48    6   
     1) Brecht, McKenna 10              2) Faber, Lauren 11               
     3) Johnson, Sydney 9               4) Vircks, Sabrina 10             
  4 Greenwood  'A'                                    2:05.00    2:04.47    5   
     1) Hinker, Brooke 9                2) Johnson, Madeline 10           
     3) Schoenherr, Rose 9              4) Shaw, Sophie 11                
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                        2:00.00    2:07.48    4   
  6 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:59.80    2:16.19    3   
  7 Bruce  'A'                                        2:17.20    2:23.83    2   
     1) Ekstrom, Destiny 11             2) Hause, Angela 12               
     3) Meyer, Annya 12                 4) Ollinger, Meagan 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:28.00    4:23.43   10   
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        4:36.20    4:29.58    8   
  3 Spencer High School  'A'                          4:25.00    4:35.61    6   
     1) Endreas, Lizzy 11               2) King, Nadia 12                 
     3) Nothup, Kaily 10                4) Vircks, Sabrina 10             
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                        4:37.00    4:41.79    5   
  5 Colby High School  'A'                            4:38.52    5:01.97    4   
     1) Devine, Morgan Jr               2) Donahue, Kayli Jr              
     3) Feiten, Isabelle Fr             4) Geiger, Morgan So              
  6 Gilman High School  'A'                                      5:03.35    3   
     1) Elwood, Mackenzie 12            2) Monson, Katelynn 12            
     3) Schoene, Kyla 12                4) Skabroud, Camryn 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby High School  'A'                           11:19.44   11:29.96   10   
     1) Devine, Morgan Jr               2) Donahue, Kayli Jr              
     3) Feiten, Isabelle Fr             4) Geiger, Morgan So              
  2 Greenwood  'A'                                   11:46.00   11:37.83    8   
     1) Johnson, Madeline 10            2) Mayville, Allison 10           
     3) Meyer, Kaylee 12                4) Shaw, Sophie 11                
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                          12:10.00   11:41.35    6   
  4 Spencer High School  'A'                         13:00.00   11:58.13    5   
     1) Brecht, McKenna 10              2) Frederickson, Brianna 10       
     3) Kasch, Kaitlin 10               4) Lang, Destiny 12               
  5 Gilman High School  'A'                                     12:28.07    4   
     1) Elwood, Mackenzie 12            2) Skabroud, Camryn 10            
     3) Aldinger, Alexis 9              4) Mravik, Marissa 9              
  6 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       13:13.10   12:30.70    3   
  7 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                       13:00.00   13:42.46    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vircks, Sabrina           10 Spencer High         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Schoene, Kyla             12 Gilman High          4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Munroe, Alexis            12 Cadott High          4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Falteisek, Kallie          9 Owen-Withee          4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Jorsch, Lexi              10 Cadott High          4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Ollinger, Meagan          10 Bruce                4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Kubista, Edrea            10 Loyal                4-08.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Meddaugh, Aubrey           9 Cornell/Lake         4-00.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Geist, Jordan             12 Cornell/Lake         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Leffel, Skylar            So Colby High S         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 -- Ayers, Meghan             10 Bruce                                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Johanna         11 Spencer High         8-06.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Lebal, Orianna             9 Cornell/Lake         7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Woodford, Mariah           9 Cadott High          6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Dubiel, Kayla             12 Cadott High          6-00.00    6-06.00    4.50
  4 Geist, Jordan             12 Cornell/Lake         7-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  6 Schmelzer, Kate           10 Owen-Withee          6-06.00   J6-06.00    2.50
  6 Nothup, Kaily             10 Spencer High         7-00.00   J6-06.00    2.50
  8 Miller, Christina         10 Loyal                6-06.00    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Szymanski, Jennifer       12 Loyal                6-06.00    6-00.00    0.50
 -- Cleveland, Catherine      10 Ladysmith Hi         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Sara             12 Cornell/Lake        15-06.00   14-11.00   10   
  2 Waldhauser, Bailey        11 Loyal               15-07.00   14-10.50    8   
  3 Manier, Rachel            10 Cadott High         14-09.00   14-01.50    6   
  4 Endreas, Lizzy            11 Spencer High        14-00.00   13-08.00    5   
  5 Walters, Kierra           10 Cornell/Lake        14-06.00   13-07.50    4   
  6 Sikora, Saige             12 Cadott High         13-00.00   13-06.50    3   
  7 Lindau, Emily             09 Bruce               13-05.50   13-04.00    2   
  8 Schoene, Kyla             12 Gilman High         12-10.00   13-00.00    1   
  9 Elmhorst, Carley          So Colby High S        13-11.25   12-10.25  
 10 Steen, Jenna              Fr Colby High S        13-03.50   12-02.50  
 11 Capetillo, Ana             9 Owen-Withee         12-10.00   11-11.75  
 12 Aldinger, Alexis           9 Gilman High         11-11.00   11-09.00  
 13 Volosek, Katie            10 Greenwood           11-05.25   11-05.50  
 14 Johnson, Sydney            9 Spencer High        12-00.00   10-03.50  
 15 Nelson, Samantha           9 Owen-Withee         11-10.00    9-03.00  
 16 Meyer, Annya              12 Bruce               11-10.50    8-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kelly            10 Greenwood           29-06.50   32-00.00   10   
  2 Vircks, Sabrina           10 Spencer High        28-00.00   30-09.00    8   
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        11 Loyal               30-06.00   30-06.50    6   
  4 Falteisek, Kallie          9 Owen-Withee         31-04.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Stender, Sara             12 Cornell/Lake        32-00.00   29-08.00    4   
  6 Monson, Katelynn          12 Gilman High         30-02.00   29-07.50    3   
  7 Dixon, Isabelle           10 Cornell/Lake        29-00.00   28-11.50    2   
  8 Brecht, McKenna           10 Spencer High        27-00.00   27-08.75    1   
  9 Johnson, Madeline         10 Greenwood           28-05.00   27-06.00  
 10 Skabroud, Camryn          10 Gilman High         26-10.00   26-02.50  
 11 Jorsch, Lexi              10 Cadott High         26-00.00   25-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Mackenzie          Fr Colby High S        31-11.00   31-01.50   10   
  2 Stoiber, Alyssa           10 Spencer High        27-00.00   29-08.75    8   
  3 Jiskra, Kareese           12 Cornell/Lake        29-00.00   28-10.25    6   
  4 Sproul, Elizabeth         12 Cornell/Lake        29-00.00   28-02.25    5   
  5 Wendler, Jennifer          9 Owen-Withee         27-04.00   27-00.50    4   
  6 Spaeth, Morgan            11 Cadott High         27-00.00   26-05.50    3   
  7 Strevler, Ashley          Fr Colby High S        25-07.00   24-03.25    2   
  8 Hoefs, Vanessa            11 Ladysmith Hi        26-08.00   23-11.25    1   
  9 Gauger, Naomi              9 Loyal               25-00.00   23-11.00  
 10 Anderson, Rachel          11 Loyal               22-06.00   22-02.50  
 11 Hause, Angela             12 Bruce               22-10.50   21-04.75  
 12 Kulow, Riley               9 Cadott High         24-04.00   21-00.50  
 13 Zimmer, Lauren            11 Ladysmith Hi        22-06.00   20-06.75  
 14 Czaikowski, Hayden        12 Spencer High        23-03.00   20-04.75  
 15 Beinlich, Laura           11 Owen-Withee         18-00.00   16-11.00  
 16 Opelt, Kameron             9 Greenwood           14-05.00   15-11.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundmark, Courtney        12 Cornell/Lake           90-00      91-07   10   
  2 Dembowski, Autumn         11 Cadott High            75-00      85-05    8   
  3 Nielsen, Kelly            10 Greenwood              80-05      82-06    6   
  4 Rineck, Cailin            10 Cadott High            75-00      80-03    5   
  5 Wendler, Jennifer          9 Owen-Withee            71-08      72-11    4   
  6 Huber, Mackenzie          Fr Colby High S           74-08      71-00    3   
  7 Sproul, Elizabeth         12 Cornell/Lake           75-00      68-02    2   
  8 Gauger, Naomi              9 Loyal                  64-06      62-01    1   
  9 Nikolia, Gabrielle        10 Loyal                  68-00      61-03  
 10 Uhren, Ali                11 Ladysmith Hi           55-06      60-06  
 11 Ellefson, Johanna         11 Spencer High           70-00      55-11  
 12 Zimmer, Lauren            11 Ladysmith Hi           50-00      50-01  
 13 Ayers, Meghan             10 Bruce                  50-01      49-02  
 14 Beinlich, Laura           11 Owen-Withee            48-00      48-00  
 15 Weber, Kaylee             Jr Colby High S           46-06      47-02  
 16 Opelt, Kameron             9 Greenwood              38-04      47-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aldinger, Ethan           12 Gilman High            11.90      11.79   2  10   
  2 Degenhardt, Jonathon      11 Greenwood              12.60      12.32   2   8   
  3 Witt, Tevor               12 Loyal                  12.00      12.51   2   6   
  4 Booth, Colton             12 Owen-Withee            12.50      12.60   2   5   
  5 Schilling, Isaiah         11 Spencer High           13.00      12.62   2   4   
  6 Tallier, Dayne             9 Gilman High            13.10      12.72   1   3   
  7 Meyer, Nate               Fr Colby High S           13.40      13.27   1   2   
  8 Boehm, Levi               11 Cornell/Lake           12.90      13.28   2   1   
  9 Zhang, Thomas             11 Ladysmith Hi           13.20      13.39   1 
 10 Kruckeberg, Hunter         9 Cadott High            13.00      13.45   2 
 11 Fecker, Hunter            Fr Colby High S           13.63      13.51   1 
 12 Mueller, Jesse             9 Spencer High           13.40      13.60   1 
 13 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi           13.10      13.78   2 
 14 Drew, Zach                 9 Cadott High            14.30      14.15   1 
 15 Adams, Nathan             11 Bruce                  14.70      14.35   1 
 16 Gehrt, Alex               10 Cornell/Lake           14.90      14.37   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Brandon         12 Cadott High            25.00      23.54   2  10   
  2 Witt, Tevor               12 Loyal                  24.50      24.41   2   8   
  3 Scmidt, Rylie             11 Spencer High           24.55      24.51   2   6   
  4 Degenhardt, Jonathon      11 Greenwood              26.23      25.85   2   5   
  5 Flick, Trevor             Sr Colby High S           28.19      25.93   1   4   
  6 Popp, Dakota              10 Cornell/Lake           26.50      26.15   2   3   
  7 Kelley, Josh              10 Bruce                  25.98      26.39   2   2   
  8 Tallier, Dayne             9 Gilman High            26.80      26.42   1   1   
  9 Nieman, Collin            10 Spencer High           25.58      26.44   2 
 10 Meyer, Nate               Fr Colby High S                      26.45   1 
 11 Zhang, Thomas             11 Ladysmith Hi           27.00      27.05   1 
 12 Tainter, Jay               9 Cornell/Lake           27.00      27.06   1 
 13 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi           28.40      28.44   1 
 14 Seidel, Jacob              9 Owen-Withee            30.00      29.38   1 
 15 Hoffman, Dakota           09 Bruce                  27.80      29.61   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Brandon         12 Cadott High            53.50      52.40   2  10   
  2 Hagstrom, Austin          12 Bruce                  55.98      56.24   2   8   
  3 Flick, Trevor             Sr Colby High S           56.67      56.75   2   6   
  4 Glaus, Kyle                9 Cornell/Lake           57.20      57.16   2   5   
  5 Genteman, Marcus          12 Loyal                  56.00      57.52   2   4   
  6 Nieman, Collin            10 Spencer High         1:01.00    1:00.26   2   3   
  7 Simon, Andrew             10 Bruce                1:05.20    1:00.97   1   2   
  8 Wilson, Zach               9 Cornell/Lake           59.00    1:01.88   2   1   
  9 Andreae, Dakota           12 Spencer High         1:00.00    1:02.04   2 
 10 Troutt, Shane             12 Loyal                  59.00    1:02.29   2 
 11 Lato, Travis              12 Gilman High          1:00.00    1:02.33   1 
 12 Bruskey, Dylan            Sr Colby High S         1:01.34    1:02.70   1 
 13 Moffitt, Matt             11 Owen-Withee          1:03.00    1:03.07   1 
 14 Kruckeberg, Tanner         9 Cadott High          1:01.00    1:06.62   1 
 15 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi         1:07.10    1:08.47   1 
 16 Rolli, Isaiah              9 Ladysmith Hi                    1:19.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillett, Tyler            12 Cadott High          2:09.00    2:08.20   10   
  2 Meyer, Darin              12 Loyal                2:14.00    2:13.06    8   
  3 Genteman, Elliot          10 Loyal                2:13.00    2:15.48    6   
  4 Crick, Torgor              9 Gilman High          2:17.00    2:17.13    5   
  5 Berg, Connor               9 Ladysmith Hi         2:19.00    2:18.12    4   
  6 Anderson, Austin          12 Cadott High          2:20.00    2:23.20    3   
  7 Boehm, Levi               11 Cornell/Lake         2:24.00    2:23.50    2   
  8 Pankratz, Aaron           10 Spencer High         2:33.00    2:23.60    1   
  9 Gomez, Christian          10 Ladysmith Hi         2:23.00    2:23.73  
 10 Willmarth, Wyatt           9 Cornell/Lake         2:29.00    2:33.65  
 11 Schneider, Matt           Sr Colby High S         2:47.70    2:38.95  
 12 Venables, William         10 Bruce                2:29.00    2:42.84  
 13 Guentner, Anthony         12 Gilman High          2:40.00    2:45.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Elliot          10 Loyal                5:01.00    4:58.40   10   
  2 Berg, Connor               9 Ladysmith Hi         5:07.00    5:00.42    8   
  3 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi         5:06.10    5:03.48    6   
  4 Peterson, Sam             12 Cornell/Lake         5:25.00    5:11.20    5   
  5 Nesvacil, Nicky           10 Cadott High          5:48.00    5:41.42    4   
  6 Mueller, Caleb            10 Loyal                5:50.00    5:48.85    3   
  7 Golubiff, Walker          12 Bruce                5:48.40    5:58.81    2   
  8 Guentner, Anthony         12 Gilman High          6:00.00    6:02.22    1   
  9 Post, Colten              10 Spencer High         6:15.00    6:18.34  
 10 Dixon, Evan                9 Cornell/Lake         6:30.00    6:18.85  
 11 Sturzl, Lucas             12 Bruce                           6:19.69  
 12 Holstein, Zeb              9 Cadott High          6:22.00    6:21.29  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mertins, Preston          Sr Colby High S        10:18.42   10:23.38   10   
  2 Jensen, Kolby             Jr Colby High S        11:18.78   11:31.70    8   
  3 Kubista, Tamerat          10 Loyal               11:30.00   11:44.08    6   
  4 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi        11:25.80   11:46.63    5   
  5 Peterson, Sam             12 Cornell/Lake        11:45.00   11:54.76    4   
  6 Wurzer, Christian         10 Cadott High         13:30.00   12:45.22    3   
  7 Pfeiffer, James            9 Cadott High         13:30.00   12:57.02    2   
  8 Thompson, Luke             9 Cornell/Lake        12:58.00   13:10.05    1   
  9 Rolli, Isaiah              9 Ladysmith Hi                   16:55.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             11 Spencer High           17.50      17.47   2  10   
  2 Hetke, Colton             11 Cornell/Lake           18.00      18.00   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Tyler           10 Bruce                  18.10      19.22   2   6   
  4 Walthers, Donovan          9 Cadott High            19.00      20.13   2   5   
  5 Glaus, Kyle                9 Cornell/Lake           19.50      20.14   2   4   
  6 Schmitt, Trevor            9 Gilman High            19.20      20.21   2   3   
  7 Barth, Mason               9 Spencer High           20.70      20.68   1   2   
  8 Simon, Andrew             10 Bruce                  19.20      21.07   2   1   
  9 Weiler, Trainer           Fr Colby High S           21.33      21.32   1 
 10 Hinzmann, Joey            11 Cadott High            19.02      21.82   2 
 11 Schultze, Ethan           10 Greenwood                         22.89   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             11 Cornell/Lake           43.10      43.71   2  10   
  2 Zastrow, Noah             11 Spencer High           44.00      44.85   2   8   
  3 Hainzlsperger, Jake       11 Spencer High           50.54      48.00   1   6   
  4 Booth, Colton             12 Owen-Withee            47.50      48.24   2   5   
  5 Geist, Luke                9 Cornell/Lake           46.00      48.43   2   4   
  6 Walthers, Donovan          9 Cadott High            50.35      48.57   1   3   
  7 Howard, Derrick           12 Loyal                  46.50      48.60   2   2   
  8 Hinzmann, Andy             9 Cadott High            49.50      49.34   2   1   
  9 Schmitt, Trevor            9 Gilman High            49.00      49.93   2 
 10 Weiler, Trainer           Fr Colby High S           49.92      50.00   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal  'A'                                          46.50      48.25   10   
     1) Buchanan, Andrew 12             2) Howard, Derrick 12             
     3) Genteman, Marcus 12             4) Witt, Tevor 12                 
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          49.20      49.93    8   
  3 Owen-Withee  'A'                                    50.00      51.86    6   
     1) Pogodzinski, Marlin 11          2) Booth, Colton 12               
     3) Seidel, Jacob 9                 4) Parnewicz, Kane 9              
  4 Spencer High School  'A'                            52.00      52.29    5   
     1) Miller, Jacob 10                2) Mueller, Jesse 9               
     3) Siegel, Alek 10                 4) Walter, Adam 10                
  5 Cadott High School  'A'                             55.00      54.39    4   
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                          55.00      54.98    3   
  7 Bruce  'A'                                        1:07.50      57.65    2   
     1) Adams, Nathan 11                2) Adams, Hunter 09               
     3) Christian, Mason 12             4) Hoffman, Dakota 09             
  8 Greenwood  'A'                                      57.00      57.67    1   
     1) Degenhardt, Jonathon 11         2) Gardner, Jacob 10              
     3) Rose, Devin 11                  4) Schultze, Ethan 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                        1:39.00    1:37.31   10   
  2 Spencer High School  'A'                          1:40.00    1:38.17    8   
     1) Pankratz, Aaron 10              2) Schilling, Isaiah 11           
     3) Scmidt, Rylie 11                4) Zastrow, Noah 11               
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:37.00    1:38.97    6   
  4 Gilman High School  'A'                           1:46.00    1:41.30    5   
     1) Aldinger, Ethan 12              2) Emstrom, Brady 11              
     3) Tallier, Dayne 9                4) Crick, Torgor 9                
  5 Loyal  'A'                                        1:41.00    1:41.65    4   
     1) Nikolia, Matthew 9              2) Ruggles, Skylar 9              
     3) Leffel, Parker 9                4) Kroening, Dalton 9             
  6 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:44.40    1:42.37    3   
  7 Bruce  'A'                                        1:45.20    1:50.09    2   
     1) Kelley, Josh 10                 2) Keeble, Spencer 10             
     3) Hoffman, Dakota 09              4) Anderson, Tyler 10             
 -- Colby High School  'A'                            1:42.13         DQ  
     1) Bruskey, Dylan Sr               2) Fecker, Hunter Fr              
     3) Meyer, Nate Fr                  4) Raasch, Christian So           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:41.00    3:40.00   10   
  2 Gilman High School  'A'                           3:50.00    3:46.01    8   
     1) Aldinger, Ethan 12              2) Lato, Travis 12                
     3) Emstrom, Brady 11               4) Crick, Torgor 9                
  3 Loyal  'A'                                        3:47.00    3:48.34    6   
     1) Genteman, Elliot 10             2) Leffel, Parker 9               
     3) Meyer, Darin 12                 4) Genteman, Marcus 12            
  4 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        3:51.10    3:49.52    5   
  5 Bruce  'A'                                        4:00.00    3:57.43    4   
     1) Hagstrom, Austin 12             2) Golubiff, Walker 12            
     3) Kelley, Josh 10                 4) Anderson, Tyler 10             
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                        3:55.00    3:58.82    3   
  7 Spencer High School  'A'                          3:58.00    4:02.48    2   
     1) Barth, Mason 9                  2) Nieman, Collin 10              
     3) Pankratz, Aaron 10              4) Scmidt, Rylie 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal  'A'                                        9:45.00    9:22.70   10   
     1) Kubista, Tamerat 10             2) Roedel, Grant 11               
     3) Mueller, Caleb 10               4) Meyer, Darin 12                
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                           9:40.00    9:24.83    8   
  3 Colby High School  'A'                            9:58.20    9:25.20    6   
     1) Flick, Trevor Sr                2) Jensen, Kolby Jr               
     3) Mertins, Preston Sr             4) Schneider, Matt Sr             
  4 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        9:49.10    9:30.26    5   
  5 Bruce  'A'                                        9:54.20   10:05.97    4   
     1) Hagstrom, Austin 12             2) Keeble, Spencer 10             
     3) Venables, William 10            4) Golubiff, Walker 12            
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                        9:56.00   10:15.70    3   
  7 Spencer High School  'A'                         11:00.00   10:20.73    2   
     1) Andreae, Dakota 12              2) Post, Colten 10                
     3) Schneider, Jacob 11             4) Weber, Max 11                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hetke, Colton             11 Cornell/Lake         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Emstrom, Brady            11 Gilman High          5-08.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Hinzmann, Joey            11 Cadott High          5-04.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Carrell, Brady            10 Cadott High          5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Troutt, Tanner            10 Loyal                5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Schmitt, Trevor            9 Gilman High          5-06.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Glaus, Kyle                9 Cornell/Lake         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Barth, Mason               9 Spencer High         5-06.00   J5-00.00    2   
  9 Schweitzer, James          9 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Fecker, Hunter            Fr Colby High S         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Seidel, Jacob              9 Owen-Withee          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Palumbo, Jacob             9 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Weiler, Trainer           Fr Colby High S         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Venables, William         10 Bruce                5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Miller, Jacob             10 Spencer High         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Schultze, Ethan           10 Greenwood            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Simon, Andrew             10 Bruce                5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Noah             11 Spencer High        14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Popp, Dakota              10 Cornell/Lake        11-06.00   11-00.00    6.33
  2 Friedel, Vince            12 Ladysmith Hi        11-06.00   11-00.00    6.33
  2 Miller, Jacob             10 Spencer High        11-06.00   11-00.00    6.33
  5 Reis, Peter               10 Loyal               10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Keeble, Spencer           10 Bruce                9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Crick, Torgor              9 Gilman High          8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Hetke, Dale               10 Ladysmith Hi         8-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 Hinzmann, Joey            11 Cadott High          9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Boehm, Levi               11 Cornell/Lake         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Kroening, Josh            11 Loyal                9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 -- Kruckeberg, Hunter         9 Cadott High          8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldinger, Ethan           12 Gilman High         19-08.00   19-03.00   10   
  2 Goltz, Kyle               11 Cornell/Lake        18-03.00   18-03.50    8   
  3 Grape, Josh               10 Cornell/Lake        18-02.00   18-03.00    6   
  4 Emstrom, Brady            11 Gilman High         18-11.00   18-02.50    5   
  5 Pederson, Brandon         12 Cadott High         17-00.00   16-06.00    4   
  6 Pogodzinski, Marlin       11 Owen-Withee         18-00.00   16-05.00    3   
  7 Degenhardt, Jonathon      11 Greenwood           16-00.00   15-03.50    2   
  8 Hainzlsperger, Jake       11 Spencer High        16-05.00   15-03.00    1   
  9 Gomez, Christian          10 Ladysmith Hi        15-05.00   15-02.00  
  9 Keeble, Spencer           10 Bruce               14-09.50   15-02.00  
 11 Bruskey, Dylan            Sr Colby High S        15-10.00   15-00.50  
 12 Roth, Garrett             10 Cadott High         16-00.00   14-11.50  
 13 Grambsch, Chase           12 Loyal               15-00.00   14-08.50  
 14 Anderson, Tyler           10 Bruce               15-10.50   14-06.00  
 15 Schilling, Isaiah         11 Spencer High        15-04.00   14-03.75  
 16 Troutt, Tanner            10 Loyal               14-05.00   14-03.25  
 17 Parnewicz, Kane            9 Owen-Withee         15-10.00   14-00.00  
 18 Schultze, Ethan           10 Greenwood           15-09.75   13-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goltz, Kyle               11 Cornell/Lake        39-02.00   40-01.00   10   
  2 Hagstrom, Austin          12 Bruce               39-10.50   40-00.00    8   
  3 Pogodzinski, Marlin       11 Owen-Withee         39-05.00   38-05.50    6   
  4 Hinzmann, Andy             9 Cadott High         35-00.00   36-04.00    5   
  5 Roth, Garrett             10 Cadott High         34-00.00   35-01.00    4   
  6 Scmidt, Rylie             11 Spencer High        34-06.00   34-04.75    3   
  7 Tallier, Dayne             9 Gilman High         33-00.00   33-02.50    2   
  8 Meyer, Nate               Fr Colby High S        32-02.00   32-09.75    1   
  9 Grambsch, Chase           12 Loyal               35-00.00   32-01.25  
 10 Kelley, Josh              10 Bruce               32-10.50   30-11.50  
 11 Schneider, Jacob          11 Spencer High        29-04.00   29-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Max              11 Spencer High        42-00.00   43-04.00   10   
  2 Brosted, Andrew           10 Cornell/Lake        42-05.00   41-11.00    8   
  3 Zschernitz, Logan          9 Spencer High        40-00.00   41-04.75    6   
  4 Adams, Hunter             09 Bruce               35-10.50   35-02.50    5   
  5 Fisk, Austin              12 Cornell/Lake        36-00.00   34-10.50    4   
  6 Weiler, Nick              Sr Colby High S        37-06.00   33-06.25    3   
  7 Krasselt, Alec            12 Loyal               34-00.00   31-10.00    2   
  8 Schneider, Matt           Sr Colby High S        33-03.75   31-05.50    1   
  9 Thompson, Hayden          12 Cadott High         30-00.00   29-00.25  
 10 Rose, Devin               11 Greenwood           29-09.75   28-05.75  
 11 Calkins, Kodiak            9 Ladysmith Hi                   28-00.25  
 12 Quinnell, Bobby           12 Gilman High         29-06.00   27-11.25  
 13 Pfeiffer, James            9 Cadott High         30-00.00   26-10.50  
 14 Lopez, Fide               11 Owen-Withee         25-00.00   24-10.25  
 15 Adams, Nathan             11 Bruce               28-02.50   24-10.00  
 16 Coggins, Trevor           11 Greenwood           26-03.00   23-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brosted, Andrew           10 Cornell/Lake          118-00     123-05   10   
  2 Grape, Josh               10 Cornell/Lake          117-00     111-06    8   
  3 Adams, Nathan             11 Bruce               07-06.50     103-07    6   
  4 Roth, Sawyer              12 Cadott High           100-00     102-07    5   
  5 Johnson, Max              11 Spencer High          112-00     101-04    4   
  6 Baumgartner, Seth         12 Loyal                 102-00     101-00    3   
  7 Zschernitz, Logan          9 Spencer High          105-00     100-00    2   
  8 Quinnell, Bobby           12 Gilman High            90-10      91-04    1   
  9 Schneider, Matt           Sr Colby High S           78-02      83-08  
 10 Weiler, Nick              Sr Colby High S           74-02      81-05  
 11 Bale, Jace                12 Cadott High            82-00      78-00  
 12 Heier, Wyatt               9 Gilman High            81-04      77-07  
 13 Rose, Devin               11 Greenwood              79-06      76-10  
 14 Schuck, Coby              10 Greenwood              67-01      66-07  
 15 Cleveland, Alex           10 Ladysmith Hi           66-00      64-06  
 16 Christian, Mason          12 Bruce               68-02.50      63-03  
 17 Lopez, Fide               11 Owen-Withee            65-00      58-07  
 18 Calkins, Kodiak            9 Ladysmith Hi           55-09      54-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cadott High School         128.50     2) Spencer High School       113.50
    3) Cornell/Lake Holcombe      110.50     4) Colby High School          94   
    5) Greenwood                   70        6) Ladysmith High School      56   
    7) Loyal                       52        8) Owen-Withee                36.50
    9) Gilman High School          24       10) Bruce                       9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell/Lake Holcombe      139.33     2) Cadott High School        108   
    3) Spencer High School        101.33     4) Loyal                      96   
    5) Gilman High School          66        6) Bruce                      55   
    7) Ladysmith High School       51.33     8) Colby High School          41   
    9) Owen-Withee                 25       10) Greenwood                  16