Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2016 07:29 PM
                   Welker Invitational Track Meet - 5/9/2016                   
                              Ashland High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nasi, Vanessa             11 Ironwood Lut           13.80      13.94   4  10   
  2 Kavajecz, Shauna          11 South Shore/           14.30      14.12   4   8   
  3 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland                14.20      14.61   4   6   
  4 Dalbec, Skyla             09 South Shore/           15.10      14.68   4   4   
  5 Carroll, Sarah            11 Ironwood Lut           15.00      14.88   4   2   
  6 Rothe, Annasage           11 Ashland                15.70      14.89   3   1   
  7 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon            14.30      14.91   4 
  8 Carey, Emily               9 Ironwood Lut           16.25      15.07   3 
  9 Abts, Ashley              10 Hurley                 15.51      15.15   4 
 10 Eichorst, Lily            10 South Shore/           16.00      15.32   3 
 11 Pollex, Jordann            9 Chequamegon            15.10      15.48   4 
 12 Kangas, Riley             09 Hurley                 16.04      15.63   3 
 13 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley                 16.48      15.65   3 
 14 Strand, Emily             12 Hurley                 17.07     x15.74   2 
 15 Hagstrom, Lexi            10 Ironwood Lut           16.80     x16.27   2 
 16 Ocker, Olivia              9 Chequamegon            16.10      16.35   3 
 17 DeWitt, Emily              9 Drummond               15.70      16.50   3 
 18 Nestel, Alexis             9 Drummond               16.90      16.55   2 
 19 Beckman, Jessica          10 Ironwood Lut           16.80     x16.83   2 
 -- Nicoletti, Rylee          09 South Shore/           15.33     X14.86   2 
 -- Moss, Justine             11 Northwestern           15.20     X15.44   2 
 -- Thompson, Jenna           09 South Shore/           16.00     X16.30   1 
 -- Heneger, Nadia            10 Northwestern           16.50     X16.39   1 
 -- Losch, Ava                10 Mercer                 15.50     X16.45   1 
 -- Chrouser, Robyn           10 Chequamegon            19.60     X20.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nasi, Vanessa             11 Ironwood Lut           28.50      28.39   4  10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley                 30.06      28.78   4   8   
  3 Kavajecz, Shauna          11 South Shore/           30.28      28.93   4   6   
  4 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon            29.30      29.86   4   4   
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     12 Drummond               30.60      30.36   4   2   
  6 Koski, Nicole             10 Chequamegon            29.10      31.04   4   1   
  7 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland                30.80      31.09   4 
  8 Bratu, Sam                10 Ironwood Lut           31.10      31.26   4 
  9 Abts, Ashley              10 Hurley                 32.20      31.48   3 
 10 Malakowski, Taylor         9 Chequamegon            31.40      31.85   3 
 11 Sauld, Emma               11 South Shore/           32.09      32.23   3 
 12 Eichorst, Lily            10 South Shore/           34.00      32.36   3 
 13 Beckman, Jessica          10 Ironwood Lut           36.00      34.19   2 
 14 Hagstrom, Lexi            10 Ironwood Lut           35.00     x34.21   2 
 15 DeWitt, Emily              9 Drummond               34.90      34.76   3 
 16 Nestel, Alexis             9 Drummond               35.90      35.22   2 
 17 Irons, Dayanna            09 Hurley                 37.38      37.63   2 
 -- Suggs, Sarah               9 Northwestern           30.00     X31.20   2 
 -- Bottolfson, Abby           9 Northwestern           32.00     X32.71   2 
 -- Heller, Addie             10 Northwestern           33.00     X33.45   1 
 -- Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon            32.30     X33.83   2 
 -- Heneger, Nadia            10 Northwestern           34.00     X35.02   1 
 -- Barker, Mary Beth         10 South Shore/           35.00     X37.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kavajecz, Alyssa          12 South Shore/         1:05.00    1:05.98   2  10   
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia     12 Drummond             1:08.80    1:07.50   2   8   
  3 Koski, Nicole             10 Chequamegon          1:07.00    1:09.98   2   6   
  4 Ostrenga, Emma            11 South Shore/         1:11.00    1:10.26   2   4   
  5 Malakowski, Taylor         9 Chequamegon          1:11.00    1:13.06   2   2   
  6 Brunner, Madi             11 Chequamegon          1:09.00    1:14.57   2   1   
 -- Peterson, Eleanor          9 Northwestern         1:15.00   X1:18.87   1 
 -- Barker, Mary Beth         10 South Shore/         1:25.00   X1:26.94   1 
 -- Maday, Cierra             11 South Shore/         1:30.00   X1:38.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland              2:29.49    2:30.39   10   
  2 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon          2:30.08    2:31.30    8   
  3 Kavajecz, Alyssa          12 South Shore/         2:34.00    2:34.46    6   
  4 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley               2:40.29    2:40.66    4   
  5 Mattson, Sophie           10 Ashland              2:36.39    2:40.76    2   
  6 Michels, Allison          10 Chequamegon          2:48.00    2:57.93    1   
  7 Beckman, Rachel           11 Ironwood Lut         3:00.00    3:08.63  
  8 Collins, Dorothy          11 South Shore/         3:20.00    3:11.63  
  9 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          3:02.00    3:13.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BeBeau, Hailey            11 Chequamegon          5:43.00    5:31.35   10   
  2 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland              5:36.69    5:36.07    8   
  3 Mattson, Sophie           10 Ashland              5:51.80    5:51.02    6   
  4 Levens, Ketzel            12 South Shore/         6:24.00    5:52.31    4   
  5 Buerger, Signe            09 Hurley               6:17.74    5:54.12    2   
  6 Larson, Roz               10 Ashland              6:14.94    6:03.77    1   
  7 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon          6:13.00    6:10.76  
  8 Michels, Allison          10 Chequamegon          6:23.00    6:28.31  
  9 Beckman, Rachel           11 Ironwood Lut         6:50.00    6:48.63  
 10 Ayers, Theresa            12 Drummond             6:54.60    6:59.04  
 11 Simonar, Melissa          11 Hurley               7:36.46    7:44.44  
 12 Irons, Dayanna            09 Hurley                          8:29.21  
 -- Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          7:00.00   X7:10.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Amy               11 Ashland             12:02.40   11:58.18   10   
  2 Nesbit, Maggie            11 Chequamegon         13:23.00   13:10.30    8   
  3 Larson, Roz               10 Ashland             13:02.45   13:12.47    6   
  4 Ostrenga, Emma            11 South Shore/        13:47.00   13:12.74    4   
  5 Brunner, Madi             11 Chequamegon         13:34.00   13:24.61    2   
  6 Roberson, Ally            10 South Shore/        16:23.00   16:16.50    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon            17.65      17.70   2  10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley                 18.23      17.92   2   8   
  3 Larson, Roz               10 Ashland                20.62      19.44   1   6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            19.20      19.54   2   4   
  5 Barto, Brea               11 Ironwood Lut           20.00      19.65   2   2   
  6 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley                 20.06      19.85   1   1   
  7 Waters, Kira              11 South Shore/           20.00      20.82   2 
  8 Miskovich, Kaylee         10 Ironwood Lut           21.10      21.39   1 
  9 Strand, Emily             12 Hurley                 22.35      22.41   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon            56.90      55.48   10   
  2 Levens, Ketzel            12 South Shore/           57.00      55.57    8   
  3 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley                 57.02      58.77    6   
  4 Waters, Kira              11 South Shore/           59.00      59.99    4   
  5 Miskovich, Kaylee         10 Ironwood Lut         1:00.00    1:00.42    2   
  6 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon            59.80    1:00.79    1   
  7 Barto, Brea               11 Ironwood Lut         1:01.00    1:01.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                  57.00      57.62   10   
     1) Makinen, Taylor 11              2) Bratu, Sam 10                  
     3) Hudacek, Rachel 12              4) Nasi, Vanessa 11               
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        57.24      58.00    8   
     1) Seeger, Isabelle 09             2) Hebert, Kailyn 09              
     3) Nuutinen, Bailey 09             4) Brinker, Elena 09              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                    56.80      59.60    6   
     1) Popejoy, Dakota 12              2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda 10              4) Pollex, Jordann 9              
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           59.56    1:00.36    4   
     1) Rock, Morgan 09                 2) Nicoletti, Rylee 09            
     3) Sauld, Emma 11                  4) Dalbec, Skyla 09               
  5 Hurley  'A'                                       1:02.10    1:02.98    2   
     1) Buerger, Signe 09               2) Abts, Ashley 10                
     3) Olson, Brooke 10                4) Olson, Ally 11                 
  6 Drummond  'A'                                     1:03.00    1:03.57    1   
     1) Ayers, Theresa 12               2) DeWitt, Emily 9                
     3) Nestel, Alexis 9                4) O'Shaughnessy, Tricia 12       
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:01.30    2:03.07   10   
     1) Mader, Hannah 12                2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda 10              4) Schmidt, Brianna 9             
  2 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                2:03.00    2:04.07    8   
     1) Braucher, Leah 11               2) Bratu, Sam 10                  
     3) Hudacek, Rachel 12              4) Makinen, Taylor 11             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      2:04.30    2:04.18    6   
     1) Hebert, Kailyn 09               2) Brinker, Elena 09              
     3) Rothe, Annasage 11              4) Rust, Shelby 11                
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         2:04.00    2:04.58    4   
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna 11             2) Nicoletti, Rylee 09            
     3) Sauld, Emma 11                  4) Dalbec, Skyla 09               
  5 Northwestern  'B'                                           x2:08.80  
     1) Bottolfson, Abby 9              2) Heller, Addie 10               
     3) Moss, Justine 11                4) Suggs, Sarah 9                 
  6 Hurley  'A'                                       2:14.44    2:14.43    2   
     1) Wick, Mahra 09                  2) Abts, Ashley 10                
     3) Strand, Emily 12                4) Zaleski, Brianna 09            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      4:36.10    4:52.54   10   
     1) Brinker, Elena 09               2) Hebert, Kailyn 09              
     3) Nuutinen, Bailey 09             4) Seeger, Isabelle 09            
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  5:03.20    5:04.23    8   
     1) Chrouser, Autumn 12             2) Bloomer, Abby 10               
     3) Malakowski, Taylor 9            4) Pollex, Jordann 9              
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         5:30.00    5:29.13    6   
     1) Collins, Dorothy 11             2) Barker, Mary Beth 10           
     3) Levens, Ketzel 12               4) Eichorst, Lily 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                     10:26.40   10:22.67   10   
     1) Huber, Alison 12                2) Mattson, Sophie 10             
     3) Wallis, Amy 11                  4) Tucker, Aneesa 11              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                 10:51.20   11:18.72    8   
     1) BeBeau, Hailey 11               2) Brunner, Madi 11               
     3) Koski, Nicole 10                4) Michels, Allison 10            
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        13:48.00   14:16.66    6   
     1) Collins, Dorothy 11             2) Maday, Cierra 11               
     3) Roberson, Ally 10               4) Rosales, Angelica 11           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kavajecz, Alyssa          12 South Shore/         5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Grams, Kristina           10 Mercer               4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Hudacek, Rachel           12 Ironwood Lut         5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Rollins, Cambria          11 Ironwood Lut         4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  4 Rothe, Annasage           11 Ashland              4-02.00    4-06.00    3   
  6 Schmidt, Brianna           9 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Granados, Nancy           09 Hurley               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Larson, Roz               10 Ashland                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abigail            9 Northwestern        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Popejoy, Dakota           12 Chequamegon          6-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Rothe, Annasage           11 Ashland              6-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland              7-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Wrege, Brianna             9 Northwestern         6-06.50    6-06.00    2   
  6 Lustig, Ashley            10 Chequamegon          6-06.00    6-00.00    0.50
  6 Wagner, Katie             11 Chequamegon          7-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
 -- Albright, Nia              9 Northwestern         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Carey, Emily               9 Ironwood Lut         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Braucher, Leah            11 Ironwood Lut         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Eleanor          9 Northwestern         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland             15-08.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland             14-06.00   13-10.50    8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley              14-01.50   13-09.50    6   
  4 Seeger, Isabelle          09 Ashland             14-02.00   13-08.00    4   
  5 Nasi, Vanessa             11 Ironwood Lut        14-04.00   12-09.50    2   
  6 Waters, Kira              11 South Shore/        12-11.00   12-04.00    1   
  7 Sauld, Emma               11 South Shore/        12-09.00   12-03.50  
  8 Popejoy, Dakota           12 Chequamegon         13-05.00   12-00.00  
  9 Grams, Kristina           10 Mercer              13-06.00   11-11.00  
 10 Pritzl, Jacinda           10 Chequamegon         13-05.00   11-07.00  
 11 Barto, Brea               11 Ironwood Lut        12-10.00   11-07.00  
 12 Bratu, Sam                10 Ironwood Lut        11-10.00   11-05.00  
 13 Dalbec, Skyla             09 South Shore/        12-07.00   11-02.50  
 14 Bloomer, Abby             10 Chequamegon         12-05.00   11-00.00  
 -- Ranta, Heather            10 South Shore/        11-00.00  X10-03.00  
 -- Pollex, Jordann            9 Chequamegon         11-06.00  X10-01.50  
 -- Heneger, Nadia            10 Northwestern                   X9-03.50  
 -- Rock, Morgan              09 South Shore/        10-00.00   X8-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            11 Ashland             33-03.75   34-03.75   10   
  2 Mader, Hannah             12 Chequamegon         30-11.00   30-00.75    8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            10 Hurley              31-03.75   29-05.25    6   
  4 Kavajecz, Alyssa          12 South Shore/        30-00.00   28-06.25    4   
  5 Nuutinen, Bailey          09 Ashland             27-08.00   28-01.25    2   
  6 Waters, Kira              11 South Shore/        28-00.00   27-09.75    1   
  7 Popejoy, Dakota           12 Chequamegon         28-00.00   25-09.75  
  8 Maday, Cierra             11 South Shore/        20-00.00   23-03.75  
 -- Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon         28-03.00         ND  
 -- Chrouser, Autumn          12 Chequamegon         22-09.00  X23-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 thompson, sydney          11 Mercer              42-07.00   38-02.50   10   
  2 kirchoff, sarah           12 Mercer              34-08.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer              32-01.00   29-11.00    6   
  4 David, Stephanie           9 Chequamegon         28-03.00   28-05.50    4   
  5 Rossmann, Madisyn          9 Northwestern        28-00.00   27-04.50    2   
  6 Hoegen, Sam               10 Northwestern        29-00.00   26-10.00    1   
  7 Wick, Mahra               09 Hurley              25-04.00   26-04.00  
  8 Naumann, Devin            11 Northwestern        28-00.00   25-09.75  
  9 Hughlett, Kasha            9 Northwestern        27-00.00  x25-07.50  
 10 Huber, Alison             12 Ashland             26-07.50   25-03.00  
 11 Pankratz, Skylar          10 Chequamegon         24-07.00   24-10.00  
 12 Kytola, Mandie            12 Ironwood Lut        24-00.00   24-03.00  
 13 Rock, Morgan              09 South Shore/        21-00.00   22-07.00  
 14 Rosales, Serena           11 South Shore/        25-00.00   21-08.75  
 15 Breezee, Myranda           9 Northwestern        25-00.00  x21-05.25  
 16 Panich, Lindsey           12 Chequamegon         24-05.00   21-02.25  
 17 Ranta, Heather            10 South Shore/        25-00.25   21-02.00  
 18 Hebert, Kailyn            09 Ashland                        21-00.00  
 19 Reiten, Aubree             9 Drummond            21-11.50   19-05.25  
 20 Rasmussen, Haley          12 Drummond            21-08.50   18-11.50  
 21 Eliason, Alyssa           11 Ironwood Lut        18-00.00   17-02.25  
 -- Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer              29-09.00  X30-08.75  
 -- Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer              30-11.00  X29-10.00  
 -- Botes, Billie              9 Mercer              25-01.00  X24-03.50  
 -- Schultz, Brandi           10 Chequamegon         22-08.00  X23-00.00  
 -- Branham, Signe            10 South Shore/        20-00.00  X19-10.00  
 -- Fleming, Heaven            9 Drummond            19-05.00  X19-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 thompson, sydney          11 Mercer                140-01     119-07   10   
  2 kirchoff, sarah           12 Mercer                102-00      94-00    8   
  3 Rossmann, Madisyn          9 Northwestern           95-00   89-01.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Bailey           9 Mercer                 89-07      82-00    4   
  5 David, Stephanie           9 Chequamegon            83-02   80-04.50    2   
  6 Huber, Alison             12 Ashland                69-09   75-07.50    1   
  7 Kytola, Mandie            12 Ironwood Lut           72-00      75-04  
  8 Naumann, Devin            11 Northwestern           77-00      74-00  
  9 Rosales, Serena           11 South Shore/           72-00      73-04  
 10 Hoegen, Sam               10 Northwestern           84-00      70-11  
 11 Pankratz, Skylar          10 Chequamegon            60-01      70-01  
 12 Branham, Signe            10 South Shore/           69-00      68-11  
 13 Hughlett, Kasha            9 Northwestern           75-00     x68-06  
 14 Fox, Cassie               11 Chequamegon            64-08   67-04.50  
 15 Rust, Shelby              11 Ashland                74-00      63-09  
 16 Breezee, Myranda           9 Northwestern           75-00     x62-05  
 17 Reiten, Aubree             9 Drummond               75-06      62-00  
 18 Brinker, Elena            09 Ashland             55-00.50      60-08  
 19 Ranta, Heather            10 South Shore/           65-00   60-00.50  
 20 Rasmussen, Haley          12 Drummond               53-11      51-06  
 21 Eliason, Alyssa           11 Ironwood Lut           31-00      40-09  
 -- Hartigan, Caitlin          9 Mercer                 82-00  X81-06.50  
 -- Woolf, Hayle              11 Mercer                 70-11     X73-09  
 -- Botes, Billie              9 Mercer                 67-00     X69-01  
 -- Panich, Lindsey           12 Chequamegon            59-04  X59-08.50  
 -- Fleming, Heaven            9 Drummond               43-00     X51-09  
 -- Schultz, Brandi           10 Chequamegon            51-11     X49-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spezia, Alex              11 Drummond               12.27      12.09   3  10   
  2 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon            11.84      12.13   3   8   
  3 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland                12.30      12.25   3   6   
  4 DeCarlo, Isaac            10 Hurley                 12.20      12.28   3   4   
  5 Giannunzio, Jordan        12 Ironwood Lut           12.90      12.51   2   2   
  6 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon            12.20      12.55   3   1   
  7 VanHove, Brady            11 Northwestern           11.90      12.58   3 
  8 Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley                 12.70      12.60   2 
  9 Merritt, Nik              11 Ironwood Lut           12.40      12.65   3 
 10 Sobolewski, Ryan          12 Ironwood Lut           13.00      12.71   2 
 11 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland                12.50      12.83   3 
 12 Craig, Liam               10 Ironwood Lut           13.00     x12.87   2 
 13 Kubik, Bradley            09 South Shore/           13.17      12.92   2 
 14 Cook, Josiah              11 South Shore/           12.90      13.03   2 
 15 Waters, Kyler             09 South Shore/           13.70      13.13   2 
 16 Pepper, Michael           10 Chequamegon            13.07      13.33   2 
 17 Desrosiers, Gunner         9 Drummond               16.19      16.11   1 
 -- Suggs, Noah               10 Northwestern           12.00     X12.52   1 
 -- Olson, Jared              11 Hurley                           X13.25   1 
 -- Czarnecki, Alex           11 Hurley                           X13.33   1 
 -- Rusch, Evan               09 South Shore/           15.00     X13.86   1 
 -- Gustafson, Will            9 Chequamegon            15.20     X15.02   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                24.50      24.70   4  10   
  2 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon            24.30      24.93   4   8   
  3 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon            24.50      25.22   4   6   
  4 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland                25.40      25.40   4   4   
  5 Schick, Brant             12 South Shore/           26.02      25.45   3   2   
  6 Branham, Roger            11 South Shore/           26.10      25.95   3   1   
  7 Merritt, Nik              11 Ironwood Lut           26.40      25.97   3 
  8 Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley                 26.20      25.98   3 
  9 Beurger, Tim              11 Hurley                 26.50      26.03   3 
 10 Newbury, Peter            10 Chequamegon            25.10      26.30   4 
 11 Craig, Liam               10 Ironwood Lut           27.00      26.60   2 
 12 Buckley, Shane            12 Ironwood Lut           27.00      26.63   3 
 13 Cook, Josiah              11 South Shore/           27.01      26.88   2 
 14 Sobolewski, Ryan          12 Ironwood Lut           27.00     x27.24   3 
 -- Suggs, Noah               10 Northwestern           25.00     X26.10   2 
 -- Lino, Devon                9 Hurley                 27.70     X27.24   1 
 -- Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley                 27.00     X27.29   2 
 -- Kubik, Bradley            09 South Shore/           27.50     X27.89   1 
 -- Rusch, Evan               09 South Shore/           28.00     X28.25   1 
 -- Jenson, Ethan              9 Northwestern           26.50     X28.50   2 
 -- Knapp, Devin               9 Ashland                28.90     X28.76   1 
 -- Gustafson, Will            9 Chequamegon            33.00     X31.81   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland                54.90      54.59   3  10   
  2 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon            53.80      55.03   3   8   
  3 Gudgeon, Elliot           11 Ironwood Lut           56.00      56.11   3   6   
  4 Beurger, Tim              11 Hurley                 55.00      57.34   3   4   
  5 Thewis, Carson             9 Hurley               1:00.00      57.79   3   2   
  6 Graff, Ethan              10 Ashland                56.70      58.25   3   1   
  7 Hughes, Ian                9 Ironwood Lut         1:00.00      58.38   2 
  8 VanHoose, Jared           11 Ironwood Lut           56.49      59.25   3 
  9 Schierman, Hunter         10 South Shore/         1:01.00      59.83   2 
 10 Cook, Josiah              11 South Shore/         1:01.00    1:00.58   2 
 11 Bock, Brenden              9 Ironwood Lut         1:04.00   x1:00.71   2 
 12 Meeker, Ryan              09 South Shore/         1:02.00    1:01.15   2 
 13 Swanson, John              9 Chequamegon            59.30    1:01.21   3 
 14 Jopin, Preston            10 Chequamegon          1:01.00    1:03.39   2 
 15 Hannu, Zach                9 Ironwood Lut         1:07.00   x1:12.48   1 
 -- Jenson, Ethan              9 Northwestern         1:02.00   X1:04.67   1 
 -- Khan, Hamza               12 Ashland                        X1:06.83   1 
 -- Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          1:07.00   X1:07.41   1 
 -- Peterson, Joey            10 Northwestern         1:05.00   X1:10.39   1 
 -- Remington, Nicholas        9 Northwestern         1:15.00   X1:16.65   1 
 -- Berggren, Nicholas         9 Northwestern         1:30.00   X1:29.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland              2:07.40    2:10.96   10   
  2 Graff, Ethan              10 Ashland              2:14.00    2:18.84    8   
  3 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland              2:15.00    2:19.40    6   
  4 Pajtash, Wyatt            12 Drummond             2:17.69    2:21.17    4   
  5 O'Meara, Quinn            11 Chequamegon                     2:23.29    2   
  6 Gregoire, Gunnar          11 South Shore/         2:23.00    2:23.76    1   
  7 Smith, Nick               12 South Shore/         2:26.00    2:26.26  
  8 Schierman, Hunter         10 South Shore/         2:30.00    2:30.99  
  9 Joki, Jake                 9 Ironwood Lut         2:32.00    2:32.51  
 10 Taivalmaa, Dylan          10 Ironwood Lut         2:35.00    2:39.85  
 -- Guenther, Gus             09 South Shore/         2:33.00   X2:35.80  
 -- Woolf, Tristin             9 Mercer               2:40.00   X2:43.05  
 -- Remington, Nicholas        9 Northwestern         2:45.00   X3:16.13  
 -- Jeter, Aaron               9 Northwestern         3:06.00   X3:18.08  
 -- Berggren, Nicholas         9 Northwestern         3:27.00   X3:44.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Walker            10 Ashland              4:42.00    4:39.28   10   
  2 Miller, Maury             10 Ashland              4:35.00    4:39.29    8   
  3 Hancock, Eli              12 Drummond             4:46.82    4:43.75    6   
  4 Niemi, Nick                9 Ironwood Lut         4:56.00    4:57.47    4   
  5 Collins, Dalton           10 South Shore/         5:11.00    5:10.75    2   
  6 Lorenson, Tim             12 Ironwood Lut         5:00.00    5:14.82    1   
  7 Schierman, Hunter         10 South Shore/         5:34.70    5:30.33  
  8 Guenther, Gus             09 South Shore/         5:50.00    5:44.64  
  9 Zillinger, Michael         9 Chequamegon          5:49.00    5:58.32  
 10 McPherson, Tim            10 Ashland              5:51.00    6:03.00  
 11 Ozzello, Zane             10 Ironwood Lut         6:00.00    6:12.98  
 12 Stuhr, Dayne               9 Hurley                          6:18.41  
 -- Carlson, Rylan            11 Northwestern         5:28.00   X5:51.73  
 -- Heinen, Kyle              11 Northwestern                   X6:35.44  
 -- Jeter, Aaron               9 Northwestern         7:15.00   X7:03.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Walker            10 Ashland             10:30.00   10:27.58   10   
  2 Martell, Gavin            11 Drummond            10:41.97   11:09.21    8   
  3 Lorenson, Tim             12 Ironwood Lut        11:20.00   11:18.97    6   
  4 Arthur, Aaron             12 Drummond            11:19.05   11:27.97    4   
  5 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon         12:21.00   11:38.03    2   
  6 Niemi, Andrew             10 Ironwood Lut        12:00.00   12:42.31    1   
  7 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:00.38  
  8 McPherson, Tim            10 Ashland             13:00.00   13:00.74  
 -- Graff, Jenner              9 Northwestern        12:04.00  X11:51.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley                 17.00      16.61   2  10   
  2 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                16.10      16.73   2   8   
  3 Jarocki, Riley            12 Ironwood Lut           18.00      17.56   2   6   
  4 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                19.00      19.34   2   4   
  5 Saari, Jake               12 Hurley                 19.54      19.53   2   2   
  6 Czarnecki, Alex           11 Hurley                 20.17      19.87   1   1   
  7 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland                20.00      20.11   1 
  8 David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon            20.20      20.75   1 
  9 Zillinger, Michael         9 Chequamegon            22.30      21.63   1 
 10 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon            22.30      22.52   1 
 -- Kief, Grayson              9 Chequamegon            23.08     X26.73   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley                 44.40      45.19   2  10   
  2 Jarocki, Riley            12 Ironwood Lut           45.00      46.26   2   8   
  3 Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon            44.25      46.52   2   6   
  4 Craig, Dakota             11 Ashland                47.30      46.66   2   4   
  5 Litersky, Jon             12 Ashland                44.80      47.37   2   2   
  6 Spezia, Alex              11 Drummond               45.81      48.34   2   1   
  7 George, Tom               11 Ashland                49.80      51.92   2 
  8 Zillinger, Michael         9 Chequamegon            56.90      55.87   1 
  9 Kief, Grayson              9 Chequamegon            56.50      59.87   1 
 10 Lehman, Zach              11 Chequamegon            56.90   x1:04.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                  48.50      48.97   10   
     1) Jarocki, Riley 12               2) Merritt, Nik 11                
     3) Hewitt, Luke 12                 4) Giannunzio, Jordan 12          
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        48.70      50.08    8   
     1) Thompson, Dontae 11             2) Brinker, Jackson 11            
     3) Sandberg, Tom 12                4) Tutor, Shane 12                
  3 Hurley  'A'                                         47.90      50.26    6   
     1) Lino, Devon 9                   2) Haanen, Dakota 9               
     3) Beurger, Tim 11                 4) DeCarlo, Isaac 10              
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                    49.30      51.48    4   
     1) Santos, Herman 12               2) David, Absalom 10              
     3) Newbury, Peter 10               4) Pepper, Michael 10             
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           51.97      51.60    2   
     1) Branham, Roger 11               2) Warbalow, Tristin 11           
     3) Tomkowiak, Micheal 09           4) Kubik, Bradley 09              
  6 Drummond  'A'                                       54.40      58.36    1   
     1) Olle', David 11                 2) Davis, Nicolas 9               
     3) Desrosiers, Gunner 9            4) Bletsch, Jesse 9               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:41.81   10   
     1) Mortenson, Chanse 12            2) Santos, Herman 12              
     3) Schloer, Logan 11               4) Newbury, Peter 10              
  2 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                1:42.00    1:42.96    8   
     1) Craig, Liam 10                  2) Buckley, Shane 12              
     3) Hewitt, Luke 12                 4) Giannunzio, Jordan 12          
  3 Drummond  'A'                                     1:43.12    1:45.10    6   
     1) Spezia, Alex 11                 2) Campbell, Hunter 12            
     3) Bjork, Sean 10                  4) Bletsch, Jesse 9               
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:47.58    1:46.28    4   
     1) Branham, Roger 11               2) Warbalow, Tristin 11           
     3) Sorenson, Connor 10             4) Tomkowiak, Micheal 09          
  5 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.50    1:47.51    2   
     1) Brinker, Jackson 11             2) Litersky, Jon 12               
     3) Craig, Dakota 11                4) Thompson, Dontae 11            
  6 Hurley  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:51.01    1   
     1) Lino, Devon 9                   2) Harrington, Nathan 10          
     3) Olson, Jared 11                 4) Czarnecki, Alex 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                3:54.00    3:53.48   10   
     1) VanHoose, Jared 11              2) Hughes, Ian 9                  
     3) Hewitt, Luke 12                 4) Gudgeon, Elliot 11             
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      3:48.90    3:54.40    8   
     1) Graff, Ethan 10                 2) Thompson, Dontae 11            
     3) Miller, Maury 10                4) Brunsvold, Ike 12              
  3 Drummond  'A'                                     3:53.41    3:58.95    6   
     1) Hancock, Eli 12                 2) Pajtash, Wyatt 12              
     3) Campbell, Hunter 12             4) Bjork, Sean 10                 
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:54.30    4:00.05    4   
     1) David, Absalom 10               2) Jopin, Preston 10              
     3) McClay, Brice 10                4) Swanson, John 9                
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:01.38    4:04.75    2   
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Meeker, Ryan 09                
     3) Gregoire, Gunnar 11             4) Collins, Dalton 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:20.00    9:14.88   10   
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Meeker, Ryan 09                
     3) Gregoire, Gunnar 11             4) Collins, Dalton 10             
  2 Drummond  'A'                                     9:14.31    9:15.28    8   
     1) Hancock, Eli 12                 2) Pajtash, Wyatt 12              
     3) Arthur, Aaron 12                4) Martell, Gavin 11              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  8:54.30    9:43.84    6   
     1) Koski, Kevin 12                 2) O'Meara, Quinn 11              
     3) Sylvester, Joe 11               4) Swanson, John 9                
  4 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                9:50.00   10:10.54    4   
     1) Joki, Jake 9                    2) Bock, Brenden 9                
     3) Niemi, Nick 9                   4) Niemi, Andrew 10               
  5 Hurley  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:38.57    2   
     1) Harrington, Nathan 10           2) Kutz, Kyle 9                   
     3) Thewis, Carson 9                4) Kelly, Devin 9                 
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                10:10.00  x10:44.65  
     1) Carlson, Rylan 11               2) Graff, Jenner 9                
     3) Heinen, Kyle 11                 4) Garland, Kevin 10              
  7 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'B'               10:10.00  x10:56.84  
     1) Taivalmaa, Dylan 10             2) Ozzello, Zane 10               
     3) Hannu, Zach 9                   4) Tervonen, Erik 11              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland              5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Hudacek, Kevin             9 Ironwood Lut         5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Hunter          12 Drummond             5-00.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Marczak, Luke             11 Hurley               5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 McClay, Brice             10 Chequamegon          5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Spezia, Alex              11 Drummond             5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Ozzello, Zane             10 Ironwood Lut         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  7 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland              5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 reichard, james           12 Mercer               5-04.00    5-00.00  
  7 Bentley, Ian              10 Ironwood Lut         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Santos, Herman            12 Chequamegon          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Buckley, Shane            12 Ironwood Lut         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aukee, Isaac              12 Ironwood Lut        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Braucher, Rico            10 Ironwood Lut        11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Pufall, Ian               11 Ashland             10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 David, Absalom            10 Chequamegon          8-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Jenson, Ethan              9 Northwestern         9-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  5 George, Tom               11 Ashland             10-00.00    9-00.00    1.50
  7 Peterson, Joey            10 Northwestern         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 Suggs, Noah               10 Northwestern         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Mineau, James             10 Chequamegon          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Mortenson, Chanse         12 Chequamegon         12-01.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tristin           10 South Shore/        19-00.00   18-10.00   10   
  2 DeCarlo, Isaac            10 Hurley              18-04.00   18-05.00    8   
  3 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley              20-01.50   18-03.50    6   
  4 Brunsvold, Ike            12 Ashland             17-09.00   18-00.50    4   
  5 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon         18-03.00   17-04.00    2   
  6 reichard, james           12 Mercer              18-00.00   17-04.00    1   
  7 Bjork, Sean               10 Drummond            17-09.00   17-03.00  
  8 Merritt, Nik              11 Ironwood Lut        15-06.00   17-02.00  
  9 Sorenson, Connor          10 South Shore/        16-11.00   16-01.50  
 10 Gudgeon, Elliot           11 Ironwood Lut        15-07.00   16-00.50  
 11 Haanen, Dakota             9 Hurley              16-00.00   15-11.00  
 12 Newbury, Peter            10 Chequamegon         16-07.00   15-06.00  
 13 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon         16-01.00   15-05.50  
 14 Hudacek, Kevin             9 Ironwood Lut        15-10.00   15-04.00  
 15 Sunie, Cody               10 Ashland             17-03.00   14-11.00  
 16 Joki, Jake                 9 Ironwood Lut        15-00.00  x13-10.00  
 -- VanHove, Brady            11 Northwestern        18-08.00  X17-08.00  
 -- Tomkowiak, Micheal        09 South Shore/        16-00.00  X16-01.00  
 -- Jopin, Preston            10 Chequamegon         15-01.00  X14-06.00  
 -- Cook, Josiah              11 South Shore/        16-10.00  X14-03.50  
 -- Knapp, Devin               9 Ashland             11-00.00  X11-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tristin           10 South Shore/        40-00.00   40-07.50   10   
  2 Bluse, Kris               11 Hurley              38-08.00   39-01.00    8   
  3 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland             39-00.00   37-05.25    6   
  4 Schloer, Logan            11 Chequamegon         38-03.00   37-02.25    4   
  5 reichard, james           12 Mercer              37-08.00   36-00.00    2   
  6 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley              36-04.00   35-04.25    1   
  7 Dietz, Jacob              10 Chequamegon         35-00.00   35-01.75  
  8 Campbell, Hunter          12 Drummond            33-02.00   34-03.75  
  9 Waters, Kyler             09 South Shore/        35-00.00   32-10.25  
 10 Custer, Jack              10 Ashland             33-00.00   29-00.75  
 -- Thewis, Carson             9 Hurley                        X31-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland             50-00.00   48-05.00   10   
  2 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland             45-00.00   42-07.00    8   
  3 Richeson, Will            12 Ashland             45-00.00   42-06.25    6   
  4 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer              43-05.00   41-09.25    4   
  5 Saari, Jake               12 Hurley              41-05.00   40-08.50    2   
  6 Morrison, Zach            11 Ironwood Lut        37-00.00   38-06.00    1   
  7 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley              40-00.00   37-06.75  
  8 Lino, Devon                9 Hurley              38-00.00   36-06.75  
  9 Schick, Brant             12 South Shore/        39-00.00   36-04.50  
 10 Kitzman, Dawson           11 Ironwood Lut        38-00.00   35-08.00  
 11 Berggren, Morgan          10 Northwestern        36-00.00   34-07.50  
 12 Olle', David              11 Drummond            34-05.00   34-06.00  
 13 Walker, Calvin            12 Chequamegon         34-05.00   33-11.25  
 14 Johnson, Andrew            9 South Shore/        35-00.00   32-07.00  
 15 Curphy, Kyle               9 Northwestern        32-00.00   29-10.25  
 16 Gotta, Charlie            11 Ironwood Lut        32-00.00   29-08.75  
 17 Potscelli, Ryan           10 Chequamegon         29-01.00   29-08.50  
 18 Bletsch, Jesse             9 Drummond            29-07.00   29-01.25  
 19 Sibley, Jake              11 Ironwood Lut        31-00.00  x27-08.75  
 20 Schmidt, Korey            12 Chequamegon         27-09.00   27-03.50  
 21 Davis, Nicolas             9 Drummond            27-01.00   25-05.00  
 -- Galligan, AJ              12 Ashland             36-00.00  X35-05.50  
 -- Czerneski, Devin          11 Hurley              37-06.00  X35-04.25  
 -- Ryan, Hunter              11 Hurley              28-06.00  X32-10.25  
 -- Desrosiers, Gunner         9 Drummond            25-08.50  X32-09.00  
 -- Barker, Zach              11 South Shore/        29-00.00  X29-08.75  
 -- Corbine, Brennan           9 Ashland             30-00.00  X29-02.75  
 -- Kutz, LJ                  12 Hurley              36-00.00  X29-02.25  
 -- David, Michael            12 Chequamegon         27-03.00  X28-03.50  
 -- Hawbaker, Dan             11 South Shore/        30-00.00  X27-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saari, Jake               12 Hurley                132-06     130-05   10   
  2 Sandberg, Tom             12 Ashland               134-00     129-11    8   
  3 Barker, Erik              12 Hurley                116-00     119-02    6   
  4 Tutor, Shane              12 Ashland               132-00     115-01    4   
  5 Bianga, Tyler             11 Mercer                124-08     110-06    2   
  6 Walker, Calvin            12 Chequamegon           104-10     110-00    1   
  7 Kutz, LJ                  12 Hurley                110-00     108-05  
  8 Schick, Brant             12 South Shore/          117-00     106-11  
  9 Kitzman, Dawson           11 Ironwood Lut           95-00     102-05  
 10 Richeson, Will            12 Ashland               108-00      92-01  
 11 Morrison, Zach            11 Ironwood Lut           91-00   88-02.50  
 12 Sorenson, Connor          10 South Shore/          105-00      87-03  
 13 Davis, Nicolas             9 Drummond               74-09      81-02  
 14 Bletsch, Jesse             9 Drummond               77-01   78-05.50  
 15 Hawbaker, Dan             11 South Shore/           82-00      77-08  
 16 Berggren, Morgan          10 Northwestern           85-00      76-08  
 17 Gotta, Charlie            11 Ironwood Lut           75-00   75-04.50  
 18 Schmidt, Korey            12 Chequamegon            70-04      70-00  
 19 Curphy, Kyle               9 Northwestern           75-00      69-01  
 20 Potscelli, Ryan           10 Chequamegon            72-07      65-00  
 21 Sibley, Jake              11 Ironwood Lut           75-00     x58-06  
 -- Beurger, Tim              11 Hurley                118-00    X105-04  
 -- Olson, Jared              11 Hurley                 79-00     X85-07  
 -- Corbine, Brennan           9 Ashland                77-00     X84-06  
 -- David, Michael            12 Chequamegon            65-04     X74-06  
 -- Johnson, Andrew            9 South Shore/           75-00  X70-01.50  
 -- Barker, Zach              11 South Shore/           80-00     X68-03  
 -- Ryan, Hunter              11 Hurley                 64-00     X64-07  
 -- Desrosiers, Gunner         9 Drummond               54-08     X54-04  
 -- Olle', David              11 Drummond               57-00     X52-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    138        2) Chequamegon               124   
    3) South Shore/Washburn        95        4) Ironwood Luther L Wright   55   
    5) Mercer                      54        6) Hurley                     45   
    7) Northwestern                21        8) Drummond                   11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    182.50     2) Ironwood Luther L Wright   93   
    3) Hurley                      87        4) Chequamegon                78   
    5) Drummond                    61        6) South Shore/Washburn       44   
    7) Mercer                       9        8) Northwestern                1.50