Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2016 09:46 PM
                        Athens Invitational - 4/19/2016                        
                              Athens High School                               
                      601 W Limits Rd, Athens, WI  54411                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barkholtz, Julianne       10 Newman Catho           13.30      13.62   3  10   
  2 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       12 Abbotsford             13.80      14.27   3   8   
  3 Brainstiter, Ariana       12 Abbotsford             14.00      14.43   3   6   
  4 Busse, Liz                10 Abbotsford             13.90      14.46   3   5   
  5 Brainstiter, Sabrina      12 Abbotsford             14.00     x15.01   3 
  6 Vitort, Paige             09 Athens                 15.50      15.30   2   4   
  7 Zettler, Hannah           11 Athens                 15.70      15.78   2   3   
  8 Mendoza, Vanessa           9 Abbotsford                       x15.79   1 
  9 Tatera, Gina              11 Rib Lake               15.50      15.89   2   2   
 10 Literski, Madeline        09 Athens                 16.00      16.06   2   1   
 11 Schraufnagel, Mia          9 Abbotsford                       x16.12   1 
 12 Winter, Maddie             9 Rib Lake               15.75      16.21   2 
 13 Latimer, Kaylee           11 Northland Lu                      16.51   1 
 14 Hutchinson, Jessi          9 Rib Lake               15.90      16.53   2 
 15 Borchardt, Leah            9 Rib Lake               15.50     x16.77   2 
 16 Maki, Ajia                10 Rib Lake               15.50     x17.98   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wickman, Autumn           12 Athens                 27.00      26.83   3  10   
  2 Barkholtz, Julianne       10 Newman Catho           28.10      27.76   3   8   
  3 Busse, Liz                10 Abbotsford             29.00      29.53   3   6   
  4 Schraufnagel, Anna        11 Abbotsford             31.00      31.29   3   5   
  5 Russ, Hailey               9 Northland Lu                      31.86   1   4   
  6 Fitzl, Caitlyn            10 Rib Lake               32.75      33.06   2   3   
  7 Vitort, Paige             09 Athens                 32.00      33.12   3   2   
  8 Moore, Sidney             10 Northland Lu           34.92      33.29   2   1   
  9 Schraufnagel, Mia          9 Abbotsford                        33.52   1 
 10 Tatera, Gina              11 Rib Lake               32.90      33.59   2 
 11 Schreiner, Madison        11 Athens                 29.00      33.82   3 
 12 Schultz, Molly            10 Abbotsford                       x33.90   1 
 13 Mendoza, Vanessa           9 Abbotsford                       x34.24   1 
 14 Hutchinson, Jessi          9 Rib Lake               35.00      34.61   2 
 15 Literski, Madeline        09 Athens                 32.00     x35.08   3 
 16 Latimer, Kaylee           11 Northland Lu                      36.03   1 
 17 Borchardt, Leah            9 Rib Lake               36.00     x37.02   2 
 18 Rungsiriratanachai, Jida  12 Northland Lu                     x38.20   1 
 19 Maki, Ajia                10 Rib Lake               36.00     x38.69   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larrain, Laura            10 Newman Catho         1:06.80    1:06.67   2  10   
  2 Hackel, Taylor            12 Newman Catho         1:07.30    1:07.31   2   8   
  3 Lawton, Rachel             9 Flambeau             1:06.35    1:07.40   2   6   
  4 Edelburg, Rebekah         12 Northland Lu         1:08.44    1:07.43   2   5   
  5 Krebs, Emma               10 Abbotsford           1:15.00    1:09.63   2   4   
  6 Schraufnagel, Anna        11 Abbotsford           1:11.00    1:12.35   2   3   
  7 Schultz, Molly            10 Abbotsford                      1:13.68   1   2   
  8 Wright, Rae                9 Rib Lake             1:17.00    1:13.75   1   1   
  9 Moore, Sidney             10 Northland Lu         1:17.65    1:17.67   1 
 10 Reissner, Maia             9 Rib Lake             1:16.00    1:18.79   2 
 11 Schug, Kailey             11 Athens               1:25.00    1:19.76   1 
 12 Thums, Mariah             12 Rib Lake             1:16.00    1:20.02   2 
 13 Kaehn, Macie               9 Northland Lu         1:24.98    1:25.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel             9 Flambeau             2:35.36    2:44.06   10   
  2 Larrain, Laura            10 Newman Catho         2:44.00    2:45.11    8   
  3 Krebs, Emma               10 Abbotsford           3:00.00    2:55.44    6   
  4 Thums, Mariah             12 Rib Lake             2:54.00    3:01.63    5   
  5 Wright, Rae                9 Rib Lake             2:53.00    3:02.82    4   
  6 Schug, Kailey             11 Athens               3:21.00    3:19.56    3   
  7 Schubert, Julie           10 Rib Lake             3:47.00    3:23.81    2   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel             9 Flambeau             5:54.47    5:40.69   10   
  2 Kloehn, Hannah            12 Northland Lu         5:52.88    6:00.62    8   
  3 Vaughn, Riley             10 Newman Catho         6:05.00    6:19.95    6   
  4 Stanke, Emma              12 Newman Catho         6:56.00    6:38.45    5   
  5 Schubert, Julie           10 Rib Lake             8:51.00    7:58.63    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kloehn, Hannah            12 Northland Lu        12:58.84   12:53.21   10   
  2 Nowacki, Michaela         12 Athens              12:55.00   12:55.39    8   
  3 Jakel, Josie              11 Abbotsford                     14:15.37    6   
  4 Stanke, Emma              12 Newman Catho        14:55.00   14:30.39    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kremsreiter, Zoe          12 Abbotsford             17.50      17.34   10   
  2 Kunze, Mel                 9 Abbotsford             19.00      18.24    8   
  3 Fronek, Signe             10 Newman Catho           18.60      18.65    6   
  4 Nowak, Megan              10 Athens                 19.70      19.53    5   
  5 McGucken, Karina          12 Newman Catho           19.10      20.90    4   
  6 Blomberg, Michaela        12 Rib Lake               20.40      21.07    3   
  7 Amidon, Gracie             9 Flambeau               22.45      22.14    2   
  8 VanDoorn, Lexi            12 Flambeau               19.45      26.88    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kunze, Mel                 9 Abbotsford             51.90      50.94   10   
  2 Fronek, Signe             10 Newman Catho           54.50      51.09    8   
  3 Vaughn, Riley             10 Newman Catho           56.00      52.99    6   
  4 Nowak, Megan              10 Athens               1:00.00      59.01    5   
  5 Amidon, Gracie             9 Flambeau               57.63    1:01.92    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbotsford  'A'                                     54.00      53.85   10   
     1) Brainstiter, Sabrina 12         2) Brainstiter, Ariana 12         
     3) Friedenfels, Jaelyn 12          4) Kremsreiter, Zoe 12            
  2 Athens  'A'                                         53.70      54.11    8   
     1) Perkins, Ashley 12              2) Schreiner, Kaylyn 11           
     3) Janke, Gabriella 10             4) Ange, Brittany 12              
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                       56.00      58.93    6   
     1) Fitzl, Jasmine 12               2) Espinoza, Emily 10             
     3) Lueck, Kelli 10                 4) Schubert, Lisa 9               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                                  1:04.23  
     1) Vitort, Paige 09                2) Ellenbecker, Kelsi 11          
     3) Literski, Madeline 09           4) Redmann, Amalia 12             
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                                1:06.09  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       1:55.70    1:51.35   10   
     1) Ange, Brittany 12               2) Perkins, Ashley 12             
     3) Janke, Gabriella 10             4) Wickman, Autumn 12             
  2 Abbotsford  'A'                                   1:59.00    1:59.86    8   
     1) Klieforth, Makenzie 12          2) Brainstiter, Sabrina 12        
     3) Brainstiter, Ariana 12          4) Friedenfels, Jaelyn 12         
  3 Newman Catholic  'A'                              1:55.00    2:00.70    6   
     1) Hackel, Taylor 12               2) McGucken, Karina 12            
     3) Whalen, Mariah 11               4) Barkholtz, Julianne 10         
  4 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:56.00    2:03.75    4   
     1) Fitzl, Jasmine 12               2) Thums, Mariah 12               
     3) Espinoza, Emily 10              4) Thums, Hope 9                  
  5 Rib Lake  'B'                                     2:02.00   x2:13.30  
     1) Blomberg, Michaela 12           2) Fitzl, Caitlyn 10              
     3) Blomberg, Olivia 9              4) Tatera, Gina 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic  'A'                              4:30.00    4:26.92   10   
     1) Larrain, Laura 10               2) Fronek, Signe 10               
     3) Hackel, Taylor 12               4) Vaughn, Riley 10               
  2 Athens  'A'                                       4:45.00    4:35.96    8   
     1) Nowacki, Michaela 12            2) Perkins, Ashley 12             
     3) Ange, Brittany 12               4) Wickman, Autumn 12             
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:54.00    4:43.88    6   
     1) Blomberg, Michaela 12           2) Lueck, Kelli 10                
     3) Thums, Hope 9                   4) Cardey, Katie 10               
  4 Abbotsford  'A'                                   4:46.00    4:55.60    4   
     1) Schraufnagel, Anna 11           2) Schraufnagel, Mia 9            
     3) Schultz, Molly 10               4) Krebs, Emma 10                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rib Lake  'A'                                    11:25.00   12:52.73   10   
     1) Fitzl, Caitlyn 10               2) Schubert, Julie 10             
     3) Lueck, Kelli 10                 4) Wright, Rae 9                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Mariah            11 Newman Catho         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Vaughn, Riley             10 Newman Catho         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Cardey, Katie             10 Rib Lake             4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Kunze, Mel                 9 Abbotsford           4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Moore, Sidney             10 Northland Lu         4-02.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Ludescher, Morgan         10 Flambeau             4-04.00    4-02.00    2.50
  6 Kremsreiter, Zoe          12 Abbotsford           4-02.00    4-02.00    2.50
  8 Larrain, Laura            10 Newman Catho         4-00.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Kloehn, Hannah            12 Northland Lu         3-10.00    4-02.00  
 10 Hutchinson, Jessi          9 Rib Lake             4-00.00    3-10.00  
 11 Wright, Rae                9 Rib Lake             4-00.00    3-08.00  
 -- Blomberg, Michaela        12 Rib Lake             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Schreiner, Madison        11 Athens               4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janke, Gabriella          10 Athens               9-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Schreiner, Kaylyn         11 Athens               8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Barkholtz, Julianne       10 Newman Catho         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 VanDoorn, Lexi            12 Flambeau             9-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 McGucken, Karina          12 Newman Catho         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Bechtel, Kelsey           10 Flambeau             7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Vitort, Paige             09 Athens               6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Jakel, Josie              11 Abbotsford              6.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Brainstiter, Ariana       12 Abbotsford                      6-00.00  
 10 Vanderwaal, Isabel         9 Newman Catho         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Otten, Julia              11 Abbotsford              6.00    5-06.00  
 12 Krebs, Emma               10 Abbotsford                     x5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edelburg, Rebekah         12 Northland Lu        14-08.00   15-04.50   10   
  2 Stanke, Emma              12 Newman Catho        15-06.00   14-08.25    8   
  3 Espinoza, Emily           10 Rib Lake            14-04.00   14-05.50    6   
  4 Fitzl, Jasmine            12 Rib Lake            14-01.00   14-00.00    5   
  5 Schraufnagel, Anna        11 Abbotsford                     13-07.50    4   
  6 Kremsreiter, Zoe          12 Abbotsford                     13-05.50    3   
  7 Cardey, Katie             10 Rib Lake            13-01.00   12-11.50    2   
  8 Busse, Liz                10 Abbotsford                     11-10.00    1   
  9 Thums, Hope                9 Rib Lake            12-02.00  x11-08.50  
 10 Friedenfels, Jaelyn       12 Abbotsford                    x11-07.00  
 11 Schraufnagel, Mia          9 Abbotsford                    x11-03.75  
 12 Balk, Makinna              9 Northland Lu                   11-00.50  
 13 Fitzl, Caitlyn            10 Rib Lake            10-06.00  x10-11.25  
 14 Russ, Hailey               9 Northland Lu                   10-06.00  
 15 Bechtel, Kelsey           10 Flambeau            11-10.00   10-05.75  
 16 Reissner, Maia             9 Rib Lake            10-06.00  x10-05.25  
 17 Hawkey, Samantha           9 Abbotsford                    x10-03.00  
 18 Kaehn, Macie               9 Northland Lu        10-01.00   x9-01.00  
 19 Rungsiriratanachai, Jida  12 Northland Lu                   x7-04.00  
 -- Vanderwaal, Isabel         9 Newman Catho        11-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGucken, Karina          12 Newman Catho        31-06.00   30-07.00   10   
  2 Ange, Brittany            12 Athens              27-00.00   30-03.50    8   
  3 Edelburg, Rebekah         12 Northland Lu        32-04.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Hackel, Taylor            12 Newman Catho        31-00.00   29-10.00    5   
  5 Stanke, Emma              12 Newman Catho        28-00.00   28-11.50    4   
  6 Klieforth, Makenzie       12 Abbotsford          31-00.00   28-04.75    3   
  7 Cardey, Katie             10 Rib Lake            28-01.00   27-09.00    2   
  8 Amidon, Gracie             9 Flambeau            27-09.00   26-11.00    1   
  9 Russ, Hailey               9 Northland Lu                   26-06.00  
 10 Kunze, Mel                 9 Abbotsford                     26-03.00  
 11 Ludescher, Morgan         10 Flambeau                       25-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Melissa          12 Northland Lu        34-05.75   35-08.25   10   
  2 Whalen, Mariah            11 Newman Catho        35-00.00   34-06.50    8   
  3 Ludescher, Hannah         12 Flambeau            29-04.00   33-01.00    6   
  4 Ellenbecker, Kelsi        11 Athens              33-05.00   32-09.50    5   
  5 Klieforth, Makenzie       12 Abbotsford          35-00.00   32-06.00    4   
  6 Brugger, Bryanne          10 Rib Lake            27-01.00   29-04.00    3   
  7 Wsicel, Kellen             9 Newman Catho        29-00.00   29-03.00    2   
  8 Annala, Makenna            9 Rib Lake            26-11.00   26-03.25    1   
  9 Winter, Maddie             9 Rib Lake            24-05.00   26-01.50  
 10 Sports, Morgan            11 Flambeau            25-04.00   25-10.25  
 11 Redmann, Amalia           12 Athens              25-04.00   25-06.00  
 12 Fenske, Madison           10 Flambeau            27-05.00   24-04.00  
 13 Ende, Grace                9 Newman Catho        20-00.00   22-08.25  
 14 Trias, Alicia             10 Abbotsford                     22-04.50  
 15 Manglos, Jasmine           9 Flambeau            27-02.00  x22-02.75  
 16 Schreiner, Reiley          9 Abbotsford                     21-10.00  
 17 Bell, Ava                  9 Newman Catho        21-00.00  x18-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Mariah            11 Newman Catho          100-00     108-04   10   
  2 Neumann, Melissa          12 Northland Lu          104-05     103-10    8   
  3 Ellenbecker, Kelsi        11 Athens                 87-00      97-06    6   
  4 Groothousen, Sadie        10 Flambeau              105-00      94-02    5   
  5 Klieforth, Makenzie       12 Abbotsford             94-00      88-00    4   
  6 Manglos, Jasmine           9 Flambeau               79-04      80-05    3   
  7 Wsicel, Kellen             9 Newman Catho           70-00      74-05    2   
  8 Redmann, Amalia           12 Athens                 70-00      70-00    1   
  9 Schubert, Lisa             9 Rib Lake               60-00      67-11  
 10 Schreiner, Reiley          9 Abbotsford                        66-03  
 11 Winter, Maddie             9 Rib Lake               60-00      64-11  
 12 Ende, Grace                9 Newman Catho           55-00      62-06  
 13 Brugger, Bryanne          10 Rib Lake               65-00      60-10  
 14 Sports, Morgan            11 Flambeau               65-00      56-08  
 15 Fronek, Signe             10 Newman Catho           50-00     x56-00  
 16 Trias, Alicia             10 Abbotsford                        54-10  
 17 Annala, Makenna            9 Rib Lake               60-00     x53-04  
 18 Fenske, Madison           10 Flambeau               57-01     x52-09  
 19 Bell, Ava                  9 Newman Catho           56-00     x46-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gajewski, Jake            12 Newman Catho           11.40      11.61   4  10   
  2 Halopka, Brock            11 Abbotsford             11.90      11.91   4   8   
  3 Miller, Connor            11 Newman Catho           11.90      12.12   4   6   
  4 Kelly, Justin             12 Athens                 12.40      12.26   4   5   
  5 Aguilera, Joe              9 Abbotsford             12.00      12.45   4   4   
  6 Burgess, David            10 Northland Lu           12.81      12.48   3   3   
  7 Schmidt, Austin           10 Northland Lu           13.21      12.64   2   2   
  8 Albrecht, Kevin           10 Athens                 12.80      12.79   3   1   
  9 Carpenter, Hunter         10 Abbotsford             12.00      12.84   4 
 10 Hopkins, John Henry        9 Rib Lake               12.70      13.27   4 
 11 Gonnering, Chandan        11 Abbotsford             12.80     x13.34   3 
 12 Balgord, Tyler             9 Rib Lake               12.50      13.45   4 
 13 Schreiner, Parker         10 Athens                 13.90      13.55   2 
 14 Wilson, Brandon           10 Flambeau               12.90      13.63   3 
 15 Hernandez, Jose            9 Abbotsford                       x13.75   2 
 16 Nowak, Caleb              12 Athens                 13.90     x13.85   2 
 17 Betrum, Sawyer            10 Newman Catho           12.80      13.86   3 
 18 Garcia, Fabian            10 Abbotsford                       x14.01   2 
 19 Fox, Dakota               11 Rib Lake               12.96      14.05   3 
 20 Alvarado, Nabor           12 Abbotsford                       x14.07   1 
 21 Reyes, Gustavo             9 Abbotsford                       x14.12   1 
 22 Xiong-Frahm, Tony         11 Athens                 14.40     x14.27   2 
 23 Schroeder, Logan          12 Newman Catho           13.20     x14.54   3 
 24 Fox, Bryce                 9 Newman Catho           12.70     x14.70   3 
 25 Scott, Tarek               9 Rib Lake               13.50     x15.16   2 
 26 Ruesch, Logan              9 Abbotsford                       x15.20   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gajewski, Jake            12 Newman Catho           23.10      22.66   3  10   
  2 Halopka, Brock            11 Abbotsford             24.90      24.59   3   8   
  3 Meyer, Raymond            11 Newman Catho           24.70      24.88   3   6   
  4 Makovsky, Zach            10 Rib Lake               25.80      25.67   3   5   
  5 Schmidt, Austin           10 Northland Lu           27.16      26.33   2   4   
  6 Albrecht, Brett           10 Athens                 28.00      26.48   2   3   
  7 Swan, Chase                9 Rib Lake               26.20      26.86   3   2   
  8 Hopkins, John Henry        9 Rib Lake               26.20      27.49   3   1   
  9 Perez, Aldo               09 Athens                 27.20      27.54   2 
 10 Betrum, Sawyer            10 Newman Catho           27.20      27.62   2 
 11 Czysz, Connor              9 Rib Lake               26.70     x27.68   2 
 12 Sweet, Austin             10 Flambeau               29.46      28.75   1 
 13 Alvarado, Nabor           12 Abbotsford                        29.34   1 
 14 Nowak, Caleb              12 Athens                 29.10      29.62   1 
 15 Schneider, Dilan           9 Rib Lake               27.00     x29.84   2 
 16 Schroeder, Logan          12 Newman Catho           29.00     x30.17   1 
 17 Wagner, Brady             10 Athens                 30.00     x30.23   1 
 18 Fox, Bryce                 9 Newman Catho           27.30     x30.40   2 
 19 Garcia, Fabian            10 Abbotsford                        31.64   1 
 20 Leonard, Joshua            9 Northland Lu           31.50      33.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damask, Jeremy            10 Newman Catho           56.10      58.23   10   
  2 Hackel, Marshall          10 Newman Catho           55.80      58.35    8   
  3 Albrecht, Brett           10 Athens               1:02.00    1:01.12    6   
  4 Dums, Donald              12 Rib Lake             1:00.00    1:01.50    5   
  5 Schwaller, Lance          10 Flambeau             1:08.51    1:05.64    4   
  6 Fox, Bryce                 9 Newman Catho         1:03.00    1:08.39    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langteau, Joshua          11 Athens               2:12.00    2:11.08   10   
  2 Dums, Donald              12 Rib Lake             2:29.00    2:20.45    8   
  3 Aderholdt, Noah           12 Newman Catho         2:20.00    2:21.07    6   
  4 Simonson, Cody            12 Athens               2:32.00    2:26.31    5   
  5 Hackel, Marshall          10 Newman Catho         2:16.00    2:26.39    4   
  6 Wheatley, Nathan          10 Athens               2:25.00    2:33.32    3   
  7 Budzinski, Adam           11 Abbotsford           2:45.00    2:35.04    2   
  8 Rogaczewski, Nicholas     09 Athens               2:43.00   x2:36.38  
  9 Nowacki, Andrew           10 Athens               2:47.00   x2:44.15  
 10 Slattery, Joe              9 Rib Lake             3:11.00    3:06.34    1   
 11 Snider, Seth               9 Flambeau             3:17.20    3:11.67  
 -- Zhang, Tom                10 Northland Lu                   X2:58.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daul, Johnathon           12 Athens               4:59.00    5:11.71   10   
  2 Tellier, Anthony          10 Flambeau             5:13.44    5:19.56    8   
  3 Wheatley, Nathan          10 Athens               4:59.00    5:19.91    6   
  4 Budzinski, Adam           11 Abbotsford           6:11.00    5:38.33    5   
  5 Bush, Michael             12 Newman Catho         5:45.00    5:40.97    4   
  6 Stanke, Michael           10 Newman Catho         6:30.00    6:12.23    3   
  7 Slattery, Joe              9 Rib Lake             7:50.00    7:08.11    2   
 -- Zhang, Tom                10 Northland Lu         6:14.47   X6:21.82  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bush, Michael             12 Newman Catho        11:45.00   12:14.35   10   
  2 Tellier, Anthony          10 Flambeau            11:45.30   12:43.35    8   
  3 Fox, Dakota               11 Rib Lake            12:29.00   13:40.73    6   
  4 Raschke, Andrew           10 Newman Catho        13:20.00   13:48.03    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Chase             12 Athens                 17.52      17.47   2  10   
  2 Ellenbecker, Cade         10 Athens                 18.84      18.47   2   8   
  3 Leonard, Devin            11 Northland Lu           21.00      19.17   2   6   
  4 Kremsreiter, Ezra          9 Abbotsford             19.90      19.51   2   5   
  5 Nicklaus, Chris           11 Newman Catho           20.40      19.88   2   4   
  6 Kunze, Tyler              11 Abbotsford                        20.05   1   3   
  7 Hawkey, Austin            11 Abbotsford                        20.61   1   2   
  8 Samuels, Elliot            9 Newman Catho           20.10      21.11   2   1   
  9 Carlson, Tom              12 Abbotsford                       x21.13   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Chase             12 Athens                 47.18      45.41   10   
  2 Miller, Connor            11 Newman Catho           45.50      46.49    8   
  3 Leonard, Devin            11 Northland Lu           54.62      49.33    6   
  4 Nicklaus, Chris           11 Newman Catho           49.00      52.16    5   
  5 Ruesch, Logan              9 Abbotsford                        54.54    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbotsford  'A'                                                54.14  
     1) Bloch, Dylan 12                 2) Rau, Logan 12                  
     3) Hawkey, Austin 11               4) Kunze, Tyler 11                
  2 Athens  'A'                                                    59.87  
     1) Belise, Jared 12                2) Bant, John 11                  
     3) Wagner, Brady 10                4) Mroczenski, Paul 11            
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                                1:02.41  
  4 Newman Catholic  'A'                                         1:03.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic  'A'                                47.20      47.36   10   
     1) Szmanda, Noah 12                2) Meyer, Raymond 11              
     3) Lo, Chalig 10                   4) Gajewski, Jake 12              
  2 Abbotsford  'A'                                     47.00      47.75    8   
     1) Carpenter, Hunter 10            2) Aguilera, Joe 9                
     3) Carlson, Tom 12                 4) Halopka, Brock 11              
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                       48.00      48.70    6   
     1) Eisner, Nick 12                 2) Lueck, Damon 12                
     3) Swan, Hunter 12                 4) Swan, Chase 9                  
  4 Athens  'A'                                         49.50      49.11    4   
     1) Albrecht, Kevin 10              2) Nowak, Caleb 12                
     3) Kelly, Justin 12                4) Ellenbecker, Cade 10           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic  'A'                              1:42.00    1:39.58   10   
     1) Szmanda, Noah 12                2) Meyer, Raymond 11              
     3) Lo, Chalig 10                   4) Miller, Connor 11              
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:41.00    1:39.89    8   
     1) Eisner, Nick 12                 2) Lueck, Damon 12                
     3) Swan, Hunter 12                 4) Blomberg, Cody 10              
  3 Athens  'A'                                       1:43.00    1:43.25    6   
     1) Albrecht, Kevin 10              2) Perez, Aldo 09                 
     3) Kelly, Justin 12                4) Brooks, Jameson 11             
  4 Abbotsford  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:52.49    4   
     1) Carlson, Tom 12                 2) Gonnering, Chandan 11          
     3) Ruesch, Logan 9                 4) Hernandez, Jose 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman Catholic  'A'                              3:56.00    3:52.09   10   
     1) Szmanda, Noah 12                2) Damask, Jeremy 10              
     3) Hackel, Marshall 10             4) Aderholdt, Noah 12             
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:53.15    8   
     1) Dums, Donald 12                 2) Balgord, Tyler 9               
     3) Swan, Hunter 12                 4) Lueck, Damon 12                
  3 Athens  'A'                                       4:22.00    4:04.87    6   
     1) Daul, Johnathon 12              2) Simonson, Cody 12              
     3) Vitort, Chase 12                4) Langteau, Joshua 11            
  4 Athens  'B'                                       4:40.00   x4:25.96  
     1) Perez, Aldo 09                  2) Rogaczewski, Nicholas 09       
     3) Ellenbecker, Cade 10            4) Nowacki, Andrew 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       8:59.00    9:05.58   10   
     1) Daul, Johnathon 12              2) Wheatley, Nathan 10            
     3) Nowacki, Andrew 10              4) Langteau, Joshua 11            
  2 Newman Catholic  'A'                             10:05.00   10:02.49    8   
     1) Aderholdt, Noah 12              2) Raschke, Andrew 10             
     3) Stanke, Michael 10              4) Damask, Jeremy 10              
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                    10:18.20   10:10.09    6   
     1) Fox, Dakota 11                  2) Makovsky, Zach 10              
     3) Czysz, Connor 9                 4) Scott, Tarek 9                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, David            10 Northland Lu         5-11.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Resch, Braxton            11 Newman Catho                    5-06.00    8   
  3 Nicklaus, Chris           11 Newman Catho         5-00.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Kremsreiter, Ezra          9 Abbotsford           5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Samuels, Elliot            9 Newman Catho         5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Kelly, Justin             12 Athens               5-02.00    5-00.00    2.50
  6 Carpenter, Hunter         10 Abbotsford           5-06.00    5-00.00    2.50
  8 Makovsky, Zach            10 Rib Lake             5-02.00    4-08.00    1   
 -- Wheatley, Nathan          10 Athens               5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burch, Jake               10 Flambeau            11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Ellenbecker, Cade         10 Athens              10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Samuels, Elliot            9 Newman Catho         9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Ruesch, Logan              9 Abbotsford                      6-06.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, David            10 Northland Lu        19-06.00   18-07.25   10   
  2 Aguilera, Joe              9 Abbotsford                     17-08.50    8   
  3 Resch, Braxton            11 Newman Catho                   17-06.25    6   
  4 Miller, Connor            11 Newman Catho        18-08.00   17-02.25    5   
  5 Szmanda, Noah             12 Newman Catho        18-06.00   16-09.50    4   
  6 Kremsreiter, Ezra          9 Abbotsford                     16-05.75    3   
  7 Burch, Jake               10 Flambeau            17-10.00   16-04.00    2   
  8 Schreiner, Parker         10 Athens              15-05.00   15-10.50    1   
  9 Hopkins, John Henry        9 Rib Lake            15-06.00   15-09.75  
 10 Swan, Chase                9 Rib Lake            15-06.00   15-08.25  
 11 Makovsky, Zach            10 Rib Lake            15-00.00   15-03.25  
 12 Schwaller, Lance          10 Flambeau            15-09.00   15-02.00  
 13 Hernandez, Jose            9 Abbotsford                     15-01.50  
 14 Carlson, Tom              12 Abbotsford                    x15-01.25  
 15 Xiong-Frahm, Tony         11 Athens              14-05.00   14-04.00  
 16 Balgord, Tyler             9 Rib Lake            15-00.00  x13-08.00  
 17 Schroeder, Logan          12 Newman Catho        14-00.00  x13-07.00  
 18 Reyes, Gustavo             9 Abbotsford                    x13-00.00  
 19 Zahrt, Isaac               9 Northland Lu                   12-01.00  
 20 Leonard, Joshua            9 Northland Lu        11-10.50    9-04.50  
 -- Matacziynski, Levi         9 Flambeau            18-01.00         ND  
 -- Feiereisen, Mike           9 Flambeau            14-02.00         ND  
 -- Pape, Dominic             12 Flambeau            16-03.00         ND  
 -- Mroczenski, Paul          11 Athens              15-05.00         ND  
 -- Madlon, Tommy             10 Flambeau            17-08.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisner, Nick              12 Rib Lake            39-00.00   39-03.50   10   
  2 Gajewski, Jake            12 Newman Catho        38-00.00   39-03.00    8   
  3 Aguilera, Joe              9 Abbotsford          36-00.00   36-03.50    6   
  4 Kremsreiter, Ezra          9 Abbotsford          32-00.00   35-00.50    5   
  5 Mroczenski, Paul          11 Athens              34-01.00   34-07.00    4   
  6 Blomberg, Cody            10 Rib Lake            36-00.00   34-07.00    3   
  7 Samuels, Elliot            9 Newman Catho        36-00.00   34-04.50    2   
  8 Damask, Jeremy            10 Newman Catho        35-07.00   34-03.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Brandon           10 Flambeau            34-05.00   33-03.50  
 10 Langteau, Joshua          11 Athens              33-11.00   33-00.50  
 11 Fox, Bryce                 9 Newman Catho        30-00.00  x30-07.00  
 12 Hopkins, John Henry        9 Rib Lake            34-00.00   30-00.00  
 13 Perez, Aldo               09 Athens              29-05.00   29-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                11 Flambeau            56-00.00   51-09.75   10   
  2 Bloch, Dylan              12 Abbotsford          46-00.00   43-11.50    8   
  3 Belise, Jared             12 Athens              45-07.00   42-11.75    6   
  4 Mroczenski, Paul          11 Athens              37-00.00   42-02.00    5   
  5 Rau, Logan                12 Abbotsford          37-00.00   37-01.00    4   
  6 Brill, Nate               11 Newman Catho        38-00.00   36-10.50    3   
  7 Gonnering, Chandan        11 Abbotsford          38-00.00   36-10.25    2   
  8 Buntin, Jordan            10 Newman Catho        37-09.00   35-08.25    1   
  9 Gasper, Garrett           12 Newman Catho        34-00.00   33-08.75  
 10 Kunze, Tyler              11 Abbotsford                    x33-05.50  
 11 Reyes, Gustavo             9 Abbotsford                    x32-07.25  
 12 Guillanme, Caleb          11 Newman Catho        34-05.00  x31-11.75  
 13 Hawkey, Austin            11 Abbotsford                    x30-08.00  
 14 Schneider, Dilan           9 Rib Lake            34-00.00   30-02.00  
 15 Wagner, Brady             10 Athens              30-10.00   29-03.75  
 16 Kupzchak, Michael          9 Newman Catho        26-00.00  x28-03.50  
 17 Jensen, Adam              12 Northland Lu        29-07.25   27-11.00  
 18 Bant, John                11 Athens              23-11.00  x25-09.25  
 19 Schmudlach, Chris          9 Rib Lake            23-05.00   21-11.50  
 20 Scott, Tarek               9 Rib Lake            24-03.00   21-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                11 Flambeau              160-00     149-04   10   
  2 Bloch, Dylan              12 Abbotsford            120-00     133-03    8   
  3 Belise, Jared             12 Athens                145-01     128-03    6   
  4 Mroczenski, Paul          11 Athens                104-08     109-05    5   
  5 Rau, Logan                12 Abbotsford            120-00     106-08    4   
  6 Blomberg, Cody            10 Rib Lake               94-00      94-07    3   
  7 Swan, Hunter              12 Rib Lake              110-00      91-08    2   
  8 Buntin, Jordan            10 Newman Catho          110-00      90-07    1   
  9 Brill, Nate               11 Newman Catho           90-00      89-06  
 10 Jensen, Adam              12 Northland Lu           92-09      88-10  
 11 Schneider, Dilan           9 Rib Lake               80-00      88-09  
 12 Kunze, Tyler              11 Abbotsford                        88-01  
 13 Hawkey, Austin            11 Abbotsford                       x87-11  
 14 Wagner, Brady             10 Athens                 59-00      85-01  
 15 Brooks, Jameson           11 Athens                 71-00     x83-06  
 16 Gasper, Garrett           12 Newman Catho           90-00      82-09  
 17 Guillanme, Caleb          11 Newman Catho           75-00     x82-02  
 18 Gonnering, Chandan        11 Abbotsford                       x77-07  
 19 Kupzchak, Michael          9 Newman Catho           60-00     x67-01  
 20 Scott, Tarek               9 Rib Lake               70-00     x57-09  
 21 Bant, John                11 Athens                 51-00     x56-00  
 22 Schmudlach, Chris          9 Rib Lake               60-00     x38-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            178        2) Abbotsford                128.50
    3) Athens                     107        4) Rib Lake                   75   
    5) Northland Lutheran High Sc  66        6) Flambeau                   58.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newman Catholic            196        2) Athens                    140.50
    3) Abbotsford                 113.50     4) Rib Lake                   77   
    5) Flambeau                    52        6) Northland Lutheran High S  41