Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 08:25 PM
             William E DeJung Invitational Track Meet - 5/13/2016              
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Costley, Olivia           10 Fall Creek H           13.10      13.30   4  10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               12 Regis High S           12.70      13.36   4   8   
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        11 Loyal                  13.70      13.96   4   6   
  4 Neira, Maria              11 Regis High S           13.80      13.97   4   5   
  5 Klawiter, Katrina          9 Fall Creek H           13.50      14.01   4   4   
  6 Faber, Lauren             11 Spencer High           13.70      14.05   4   3   
  7 Sikora, Saige             12 Cadott High            14.20      14.40   3   2   
  8 Zettler, Amanda           12 Loyal                  14.00      14.69   4   1   
  9 Szymanski, Jennifer       12 Loyal                  14.80      14.95   3 
 10 Petranovich, Kat          11 Thorp                  14.00      15.45   4 
 11 Cortese, Catie            12 Thorp                  14.30      15.47   3 
 12 Prokupek, Mary Jo          9 Cadott High            15.00      15.49   2 
 13 Schneider, Jaedyn          9 Stanley-Boyd           15.50      15.50   2 
 14 Boos, Maddy                9 Cadott High            15.00      15.71   3 
 15 Woodford, Mariah           9 Cadott High            14.50     x15.72   3 
 16 Peterson, Caleigh          9 Cadott High            19.60     x16.21   1 
 17 Hallin, Brittany          10 Thorp                  14.90      16.37   3 
 18 Wicks, Madison             9 Thorp                  16.00     x16.76   2 
 19 Klimesova, Anna           11 McDonell Cen           16.50      16.77   2 
 20 Shakal, Amanda             9 Cadott High            14.50     x16.79   3 
 21 Endvick, McKenna           9 Stanley-Boyd           16.50      16.88   1 
 22 Matthews, Jainane         10 McDonell Cen           16.50      16.95   2 
 23 Derks, Alexxis             9 Cadott High            16.00     x16.98   2 
 24 Cartagena, Monica          9 Cadott High            16.00     x17.37   2 
 25 Seibel, Cheyenne          10 Cadott High            19.00     x19.38   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Costley, Olivia           10 Fall Creek H           27.40      28.06   4  10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               12 Regis High S           26.60      28.37   4   8   
  3 Klawiter, Katrina          9 Fall Creek H           28.10      29.55   4   6   
  4 Kubista, Edrea            10 Loyal                  29.10      29.75   4   5   
  5 Nothup, Kaily             10 Spencer High           28.70      30.78   4   4   
  6 Zettler, Amanda           12 Loyal                  30.20      31.58   3   3   
  7 Endreas, Lizzy            11 Spencer High           29.80      31.65   4   2   
  8 Stoiber, Alyssa           10 Spencer High           29.70      33.07   4   1   
  9 Staib, Amanda             10 Stanley-Boyd           31.50      33.50   3 
 10 Ellefson, Johanna         11 Spencer High           31.00     x33.66   3 
 11 Szymanski, Jennifer       12 Loyal                  31.90      34.00   3 
 12 Endvick, McKenna           9 Stanley-Boyd           35.10      35.31   1 
 13 Abbe, Annabelle            9 McDonell Cen           34.00      35.37   2 
 14 Lyon, Kaelyn              10 Spencer High           34.00     x35.73   2 
 15 Klimesova, Anna           11 McDonell Cen           34.00      35.73   2 
 16 Reynaldo, Miriam          10 Loyal                  34.00     x36.63   1 
 17 Derks, Alexxis             9 Cadott High            35.00      38.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               12 Regis High S         1:00.00    1:03.76   3  10   
  2 Vitort, Allison           10 Stanley-Boyd         1:03.00    1:06.09   3   8   
  3 Endreas, Lizzy            11 Spencer High         1:06.50    1:07.69   3   6   
  4 Nothup, Kaily             10 Spencer High         1:03.00    1:08.77   3   5   
  5 Sokup, Laura               9 Regis High S         1:10.00    1:10.24   3   4   
  6 Prokupek, Mary Jo          9 Cadott High          1:13.00    1:10.88   2   3   
  7 Sedivy, Megan              9 Cadott High          1:13.00    1:13.55   2   2   
  8 Abbe, Annabelle            9 McDonell Cen         1:16.00    1:16.66   2   1   
  9 Reynaldo, Miriam          10 Loyal                1:17.00    1:18.41   2 
 10 Simon, Alexius            11 Thorp                1:33.00    1:31.44   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           12 Cadott High          2:25.00    2:31.47   10   
  2 Vitort, Allison           10 Stanley-Boyd         2:33.00    2:40.81    8   
  3 Immormino, Falon           9 Thorp                2:38.00    2:42.33    6   
  4 Verbick, Julia            11 McDonell Cen         2:35.00    2:43.11    5   
  5 Mrozinski, Grace          10 McDonell Cen         2:39.00    2:43.64    4   
  6 Klimek, Abby              11 McDonell Cen         2:36.00    2:44.33    3   
  7 Wampler, Abby              9 McDonell Cen         2:40.00   x2:45.67  
  8 Kasch, Kaitlin            10 Spencer High         2:40.00    2:51.33    2   
  9 Brecht, McKenna           10 Spencer High         2:41.00    2:54.65    1   
 10 Steinmetz, Channa         12 Regis High S         2:48.00    2:55.76  
 11 Bachmeier, Natalie        12 Regis High S         2:48.00    2:57.97  
 12 Pfieffer, Samantha        11 Cadott High          3:15.00    3:04.80  
 13 Larson, Jenna             12 McDonell Cen         2:56.00   x3:06.48  
 14 Holcomb, Megan            10 Cadott High          3:10.00    3:13.61  
 15 Sackett, Anna              9 Fall Creek H         3:03.00    3:14.29  
 16 Rada, Helen               11 McDonell Cen         3:00.00   x3:14.74  
 17 Kopp, Rachel              12 McDonell Cen         3:00.00   x3:16.75  
 18 Walthers, Izzy             9 Cadott High          3:14.00   x3:23.83  
 19 Bredy, Laura              10 Stanley-Boyd         3:15.00    3:42.70  
 20 Newton, Maddie            11 McDonell Cen         3:41.00   x3:43.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           12 Cadott High          5:30.00    5:34.99   10   
  2 Immormino, Falon           9 Thorp                5:40.00    5:44.20    8   
  3 Verbick, Julia            11 McDonell Cen         5:42.00    6:00.65    6   
  4 Mrozinski, Grace          10 McDonell Cen         5:59.00    6:24.50    5   
  5 Nichols, Bailey           11 Cadott High          6:40.00    6:40.82    4   
  6 Theisen, Grace            11 Regis High S         6:41.00    6:43.73    3   
  7 Larson, Jenna             12 McDonell Cen         6:40.00    6:45.05    2   
  8 Gaier, Alex               10 McDonell Cen         6:56.00   x6:45.75  
  9 Jones, Callie             12 Regis High S         6:41.00    6:54.28    1   
 10 Milner, McKenzie          11 Regis High S         6:42.00    6:56.57  
 11 Kopp, Rachel              12 McDonell Cen         6:56.00   x6:58.02  
 12 Rada, Helen               11 McDonell Cen         7:00.00   x6:59.22  
 13 Shilts, Montana           10 Stanley-Boyd         7:35.00    7:26.20  
 14 Nuenke, Rene              10 Cadott High          7:15.00    7:28.76  
 15 Raffeto, Allison          11 Stanley-Boyd         8:15.00    7:42.68  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaenke, Kendra            12 Fall Creek H        12:37.00   12:57.13   10   
  2 Bachmeier, Natalie        12 Regis High S        14:30.00   14:59.31    8   
  3 Jones, Callie             12 Regis High S        14:45.00   15:18.88    6   
  4 Milner, McKenzie          11 Regis High S        14:50.00   15:29.15    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            10 Cadott High            17.20      17.41   10   
  2 Endreas, Lizzy            11 Spencer High           19.20      19.40    8   
  3 Stender, Casey             9 Regis High S           18.60      19.60    6   
  4 Goebel, Stephanie         11 Stanley-Boyd           16.50      20.54    5   
  5 Konzen, Ruth               9 Regis High S           19.80      20.64    4   
  6 Carrigan, Kirsten         12 Stanley-Boyd           16.80      20.95    3   
  7 Sedlacek, Jenna            9 Cadott High            21.00      21.00    2   
  8 Nelson, Carlie            10 Stanley-Boyd           19.00      25.84    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Edrea            10 Loyal                  53.50      50.89   2  10   
  2 Manier, Rachel            10 Cadott High            51.50      51.42   2   8   
  3 Stender, Casey             9 Regis High S           55.80      56.59   2   6   
  4 Jorsch, Lexi              10 Cadott High            58.00      57.57   2   5   
  5 Goebel, Stephanie         11 Stanley-Boyd           57.00      59.43   2   4   
  6 Konzen, Ruth               9 Regis High S           58.00    1:00.81   2   3   
  7 Theisen, Grace            11 Regis High S           59.00    1:02.21   2   2   
  8 Hellegers, Natalie        12 Fall Creek H                    1:02.81   1   1   
  9 Burnside, Sedona          12 Fall Creek H                    1:03.51   1 
 10 Nelson, Carlie            10 Stanley-Boyd         1:03.00    1:09.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis High School  'A'                              54.00      55.21   10   
     1) Neira, Maria 11                 2) Theisen, Esther 12             
     3) Semerad, Gabrielle 9            4) Darge, Amber 10                
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                             56.00      56.13    8   
     1) Munroe, Alexis 12               2) Sikora, Saige 12               
     3) Glomski, Felisha 10             4) Rineck, Cailin 10              
  3 Spencer High School  'A'                                       59.58    6   
     1) Brecht, McKenna 10              2) Johnson, Sydney 9              
     3) Kasch, Kaitlin 10               4) Lyon, Kaelyn 10                
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:01.21    1:07.74    5   
 -- Loyal  'A'                                          54.10        DNF  
     1) Kubista, Edrea 10               2) Szymanski, Jennifer 12         
     3) Zettler, Amanda 12              4) Waldhauser, Bailey 11          
 -- Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:12.00         DQ  
     1) Green, Madalynn 9               2) Kropplin, Kayla 10             
     3) Meeker, Taylor 10               4) Nichols, Hayley 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis High School  'A'                            1:56.00    1:55.74   10   
     1) Neira, Maria 11                 2) Theisen, Esther 12             
     3) Darge, Amber 10                 4) Semerad, Josie 11              
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:59.00    1:58.71    8   
     1) Glomski, Felisha 10             2) Greene, Kelsea 9               
     3) Sedlacek, Jenna 9               4) Sikora, Saige 12               
  3 Spencer High School  'A'                            56.80    1:59.06    6   
     1) Faber, Lauren 11                2) Johnson, Sydney 9              
     3) Stoiber, Alyssa 10              4) Vircks, Sabrina 10             
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 2:06.00    2:05.82    5   
     1) Carrigan, Kirsten 12            2) Goebel, Stephanie 11           
     3) Schneider, Jaedyn 9             4) Staib, Amanda 10               
 -- McDonell Central  'A'                             2:08.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis High School  'A'                            4:36.00    4:36.86   10   
     1) Semerad, Josie 11               2) Sokup, Laura 9                 
     3) Semerad, Gabrielle 9            4) Darge, Amber 10                
  2 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:30.00    4:41.19    8   
     1) Manier, Rachel 10               2) Glomski, Felisha 10            
     3) Sedlacek, Jenna 9               4) Rineck, Cailin 10              
  3 Fall Creek High School Cross C  'A'               4:20.00    4:44.69    6   
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:38.00    5:03.50    5   
     1) Carrigan, Kirsten 12            2) Shilts, Montana 10             
     3) Staib, Amanda 10                4) Vitort, Allison 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                            10:36.00   11:30.30   10   
  2 Regis High School  'A'                           11:41.00   11:30.83    8   
     1) Bachmeier, Natalie 12           2) Milner, McKenzie 11            
     3) Jones, Callie 12                4) Steinmetz, Channa 12           
  3 Spencer High School  'A'                         11:15.00   11:37.86    6   
     1) Brecht, McKenna 10              2) Frederickson, Brianna 10       
     3) Johnson, Sydney 9               4) Kasch, Kaitlin 10              
  4 Cadott High School  'A'                          12:15.00   11:51.32    5   
     1) Munroe, Alexis 12               2) Rineck, Cailin 10              
     3) Jorsch, Lexi 10                 4) Rykal, Lakin 12                
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                14:00.00   14:03.45    4   
     1) Bredy, Laura 10                 2) Raffeto, Allison 11            
     3) Mahr, Emily 10                  4) Shilts, Montana 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vircks, Sabrina           10 Spencer High         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Ohde, Rachel              11 McDonell Cen         5-04.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Konzen, Ruth               9 Regis High S         4-11.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Munroe, Alexis            12 Cadott High          4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Semerad, Josie            11 Regis High S         4-08.00    4-04.00    3.50
  5 Jorsch, Lexi              10 Cadott High          4-04.00    4-04.00    3.50
  7 Dembowski, Autumn         11 Cadott High          4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  7 Holcomb, Megan            10 Cadott High          4-04.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Kubista, Edrea            10 Loyal                4-08.00   J4-02.00    1   
 -- Woodford, Mariah           9 Cadott High          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nothup, Kaily             10 Spencer High         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Frederickson, Brianna     10 Spencer High         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bredy, Laura              10 Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Milas, Heather            12 Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nothup, Kaily             10 Spencer High         7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Pfieffer, Samantha        11 Cadott High          6-00.00   J6-06.00    8   
  3 Woodford, Mariah           9 Cadott High          7-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Szymanski, Jennifer       12 Loyal                6-06.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Nichols, Bailey           11 Cadott High          6-00.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Endvick, McKenna           9 Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00   J5-06.00    3   
 -- Abbe, Annabelle            9 McDonell Cen         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Dietsche, Savanna          9 Loyal                6-00.00         NH  
 -- Chirhart, Rachel           9 Cadott High          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Carrigan, Kirsten         12 Stanley-Boyd         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Weggen, Myisha            12 Fall Creek H         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               12 Regis High S        16-07.00   16-01.00   10   
  2 Waldhauser, Bailey        11 Loyal               15-07.00   15-08.00    8   
  3 Theisen, Esther           12 Regis High S        15-09.00   15-06.50    6   
  4 Stender, Casey             9 Regis High S        14-08.00   15-03.25    5   
  5 Sokup, Laura               9 Regis High S        13-10.00  x14-02.00  
  6 Endreas, Lizzy            11 Spencer High                   13-11.50    4   
  7 Sikora, Saige             12 Cadott High         13-06.00   13-07.50    3   
  8 Cortese, Catie            12 Thorp               13-11.50   13-06.75    2   
  9 Weggen, Myisha            12 Fall Creek H        14-05.00   13-00.00    1   
 10 Semerad, Gabrielle         9 Regis High S        14-04.00  x12-11.75  
 11 Staib, Amanda             10 Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   12-11.50  
 12 Krause, Emily             11 McDonell Cen        14-00.00   12-09.00  
 13 Glomski, Felisha          10 Cadott High         12-00.00   12-08.50  
 14 Petranovich, Kat          11 Thorp               12-03.00   12-07.00  
 15 Sedlacek, Jenna            9 Cadott High         12-06.00   12-02.00  
 16 Hallin, Brittany          10 Thorp               12-02.50   12-00.50  
 17 Parkhurst, Olivia         11 McDonell Cen        14-00.00   11-10.50  
 18 Bredy, Laura              10 Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00   11-08.50  
 19 Sedivy, Megan              9 Cadott High         11-00.00  x10-09.75  
 20 Ullom, Hannah             10 McDonell Cen                   10-07.50  
 21 Boos, Maddy                9 Cadott High         12-00.00  x10-06.25  
 -- Nuenke, Rene              10 Cadott High         10-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyes, Elizabeth           12 Cadott High         30-00.00   32-08.00   10   
  2 Waldhauser, Bailey        11 Loyal               31-00.00   31-09.00    8   
  3 Sokup, Laura               9 Regis High S        30-03.00   30-08.50    6   
  4 Theisen, Esther           12 Regis High S        31-07.00   30-06.00    5   
  5 Brecht, McKenna           10 Spencer High        28-00.00   29-04.00    4   
  6 Vircks, Sabrina           10 Spencer High        31-01.00   29-00.50    3   
  7 Vitort, Allison           10 Stanley-Boyd        30-06.00   27-00.50    2   
  8 Ohde, Rachel              11 McDonell Cen        28-00.00   26-10.00    0.50
  8 Koenig, Ella              10 Stanley-Boyd        26-01.00   26-10.00    0.50
 10 Nelson, Carlie            10 Stanley-Boyd        25-06.00   25-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milas, Heather            12 Stanley-Boyd        39-00.00   38-04.50   10   
  2 Stoiber, Alyssa           10 Spencer High                   29-04.75    8   
  3 Nichols, Hayley            9 Stanley-Boyd        30-01.00   29-00.25    6   
  4 Folkers, Whitney          12 Fall Creek H        31-08.00   29-00.00    5   
  5 Green, Madalynn            9 Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   28-06.50    4   
  6 Mahr, Emily               10 Stanley-Boyd        30-06.00  x26-05.00  
  7 Matthews, Jainane         10 McDonell Cen        23-00.00   26-04.25    3   
  8 Ullom, Hannah             10 McDonell Cen        29-00.00   26-00.00    2   
  9 Koenig, Ella              10 Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00  x25-05.25  
 10 Kulow, Riley               9 Cadott High         26-00.00   25-00.25    1   
 11 Gauger, Naomi              9 Loyal               25-00.00   24-11.50  
 12 Anderson, Rachel          11 Loyal               22-06.00   24-08.50  
 13 Rasmus, Anna              12 McDonell Cen        25-00.00   24-07.50  
 14 Pfieffer, Samantha        11 Cadott High         24-00.00   24-01.25  
 15 Eystad, Carly             11 McDonell Cen        24-00.00  x23-03.50  
 16 Dolan, Kate               12 Regis High S        24-00.00   22-11.50  
 17 Henry, Sandra              9 Cadott High         23-06.00   22-08.50  
 18 Sackett, Anna              9 Fall Creek H        22-05.00   22-00.00  
 19 Dembowski, Autumn         11 Cadott High         23-00.00  x21-09.00  
 20 Setla, Iza                 9 Regis High S        25-00.00   21-00.75  
 21 Walthers, Izzy             9 Cadott High         22-06.00  x20-00.00  
 22 Nikolia, Gabrielle        10 Loyal               23-00.00   19-11.25  
 23 Meeker, Taylor            10 Stanley-Boyd        20-00.00  x19-05.50  
 24 Rogitsch, Stella          10 McDonell Cen        22-00.00  x19-03.00  
 24 Simon, Alexius            11 Thorp               23-11.00   19-03.00  
 26 Haller, McKenna            9 Regis High S        21-00.00   17-08.75  
 27 Kropplin, Kayla           10 Stanley-Boyd        20-00.00  x16-11.25  
 28 Cartagena, Monica          9 Cadott High         15-00.00  x16-04.50  
 28 Derks, Alexxis             9 Cadott High         17-00.00  x16-04.50  
 30 Neff, Belinda              9 McDonell Cen        20-00.00  x16-02.50  
 31 Peterson, Caleigh          9 Cadott High         16-00.00  x16-00.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milas, Heather            12 Stanley-Boyd          130-06     115-05   10   
  2 Folkers, Whitney          12 Fall Creek H          107-10      84-02    8   
  3 Koenig, Ella              10 Stanley-Boyd           78-00      76-00    6   
  4 Dembowski, Autumn         11 Cadott High            82-00      74-00    5   
  5 Gauger, Naomi              9 Loyal                  69-04      73-02    4   
  6 Rineck, Cailin            10 Cadott High            80-00      72-03    3   
  7 Henry, Sandra              9 Cadott High            55-00      71-01    2   
  8 Dolan, Kate               12 Regis High S           76-00      70-01    1   
  9 Green, Madalynn            9 Stanley-Boyd           65-00      69-02  
 10 Mahr, Emily               10 Stanley-Boyd           75-00     x67-07  
 11 Kulow, Riley               9 Cadott High            59-00     x66-10  
 12 Nichols, Hayley            9 Stanley-Boyd           74-00     x66-05  
 13 Ellefson, Johanna         11 Spencer High                      65-11  
 14 Simon, Alexius            11 Thorp                  65-00      64-08  
 15 Eystad, Carly             11 McDonell Cen           69-00      60-09  
 16 Ullom, Hannah             10 McDonell Cen           70-00      60-08  
 17 Matthews, Jainane         10 McDonell Cen           70-00      60-03  
 18 Rogitsch, Stella          10 McDonell Cen           50-00     x60-00  
 19 Anderson, Rachel          11 Loyal                  60-00      58-01  
 20 Haller, McKenna            9 Regis High S           59-10      58-00  
 20 Rasmus, Anna              12 McDonell Cen           75-00     x58-00  
 22 Nikolia, Gabrielle        10 Loyal                  68-00      56-07  
 23 Kropplin, Kayla           10 Stanley-Boyd           55-00     x54-11  
 24 Setla, Iza                 9 Regis High S           50-10      54-02  
 25 Meeker, Taylor            10 Stanley-Boyd           57-00     x49-09  
 26 Derks, Alexxis             9 Cadott High            43-00     x46-08  
 27 Cartagena, Monica          9 Cadott High            35-00     x44-03  
 27 Walthers, Izzy             9 Cadott High            52-00     x44-03  
 29 Peterson, Caleigh          9 Cadott High            45-00     x42-07  
 30 Neff, Belinda              9 McDonell Cen           50-00     x40-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cicha, Tom                12 Regis High S           11.30      11.82   5  10   
  2 Thompson, Braxton         11 Stanley-Boyd           11.80      12.09   5   8   
  3 Roth, Garrett             10 Cadott High            12.50      12.15   4   6   
  4 Buchanan, Andrew          12 Loyal                  12.00      12.21   5   5   
  5 Ortiz, Noel               11 Regis High S           11.80      12.22   5   4   
  6 Kroening, Dalton           9 Loyal                  12.20      12.27   4   3   
  7 Pawlak, CJ                11 Thorp                  12.00      12.45   5   2   
  8 Dachel, Daniel            11 McDonell Cen           13.10      12.50   3   1   
  9 France, Bryce             10 Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.59   5 
 10 Johnson, Nick             11 Fall Creek H           12.40      12.74   4 
 11 Zumbrock, Derek           12 McDonell Cen           13.10      12.77   3 
 12 Roetger, Dakota           10 Regis High S           12.70      12.82   4 
 13 Kennedy, Isaiah            9 Fall Creek H           13.90      13.01   2 
 14 Moulton, Jordan           11 McDonell Cen           12.77      13.04   4 
 15 Anderson, Austin          12 Cadott High            13.00      13.09   3 
 16 Ngo, Tom                  12 McDonell Cen           13.10     x13.22   3 
 17 Hainzlsperger, Jake       11 Spencer High           12.75      13.25   4 
 18 Griepentrog, Dyllan       11 Spencer High           13.90      13.35   1 
 19 Swoboda, Eli               9 McDonell Cen           13.10     x13.42   3 
 20 Yoder, Tyler               9 Fall Creek H                      13.69   1 
 21 Mueller, Jesse             9 Spencer High           12.90      13.79   4 
 22 Wundrow, Shay             10 Cadott High            13.60      13.85   2 
 23 Bogstad, Keharron          9 Fall Creek H           13.40     x13.89   2 
 24 Koepp, Austin             11 McDonell Cen           13.20     x14.07   2 
 25 Zschernitz, Logan          9 Spencer High           13.70     x14.19   2 
 26 Green, Tyrone             10 Cadott High            13.80     x14.45   2 
 27 Kruckeberg, Tanner         9 Cadott High            13.00     x14.85   3 
 28 Kuhtz, Tanner              9 Spencer High           14.50     x14.85   1 
 29 Hunt, Anthony              9 Thorp                  13.40      15.14   2 
 30 Dewitt, Daryl              9 Stanley-Boyd           16.30      16.21   1 
 31 Webster, Quade            11 Thorp                  14.00      16.56   1 
 32 Bale, Jace                12 Cadott High            17.50     x16.88   1 
 33 Green, Caleb              12 Stanley-Boyd           15.90     x18.66   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cicha, Tom                12 Regis High S           23.50      24.20   6  10   
  2 Thompson, Braxton         11 Stanley-Boyd           24.00      24.60   6   8   
  3 Kroening, Dalton           9 Loyal                  25.20      25.11   6   6   
  4 Leffel, Parker             9 Loyal                  25.80      26.00   5   5   
  5 Dachel, Daniel            11 McDonell Cen           27.10      26.00   4   4   
  6 Pawlak, CJ                11 Thorp                  25.00      26.29   6   3   
  7 Kennedy, Isaiah            9 Fall Creek H           27.10      26.67   4   2   
  8 Wachwitz, Michael         11 Regis High S           26.00      26.81   5   1   
  9 Moulton, Jordan           11 McDonell Cen           25.87      26.97   5 
 10 Raether, Dillan           11 Stanley-Boyd           26.30      27.17   5 
 11 Zumbrock, Derek           12 McDonell Cen           27.10      27.35   4 
 12 Hainzlsperger, Jake       11 Spencer High           28.50      27.48   2 
 13 Nieman, Collin            10 Spencer High           25.70      27.69   6 
 14 Barth, Mason               9 Spencer High           27.90      27.72   3 
 15 Gurklis, Devin            10 Thorp                  25.00      28.00   6 
 16 Anderson, David            9 Fall Creek H           27.40      28.11   4 
 17 Schmidt, Tommy             9 Regis High S           27.00      28.23   5 
 18 Griepentrog, Dyllan       11 Spencer High           30.00     x28.24   2 
 19 Oliver, Luke              12 Regis High S           27.30     x28.38   4 
 20 Schneider, Jacob          11 Spencer High           28.40     x28.44   3 
 21 Okerglicki, Cody           9 Stanley-Boyd           28.50      28.55   3 
 22 Mueller, Jesse             9 Spencer High           28.10     x28.58   3 
 23 Pankratz, Aaron           10 Spencer High           26.70     x28.72   5 
 24 Pelekoudas, Bryan          9 Fall Creek H           28.50      28.86   2 
 25 Michels, Isaac             9 Regis High S           26.00     x28.89   5 
 26 Wundrow, Shay             10 Cadott High            27.50      28.98   3 
 27 Bogstad, Keharron          9 Fall Creek H           28.35     x29.25   3 
 28 Walter, Adam              10 Spencer High           29.85     x29.45   2 
 29 Green, Tyrone             10 Cadott High            28.00      29.77   3 
 30 Anderson, Kyle            10 Thorp                  29.00      30.98   2 
 31 Kuhtz, Tanner              9 Spencer High           32.00     x31.60   1 
 32 Kruckeberg, Tanner         9 Cadott High            28.00      31.74   3 
 33 Webster, Quade            11 Thorp                  30.00     x32.02   2 
 34 Seehaver, Mitch            9 Thorp                  30.00     x32.16   2 
 35 LaCanne, Eman             10 Thorp                  30.10     x32.71   1 
 36 Chan, Percy               11 Thorp                  33.00     x35.14   1 
 37 Ngo, Tom                  12 McDonell Cen           27.10     x36.95   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             10 McDonell Cen           54.16      54.57   3  10   
  2 Huffcutt, Joey            10 McDonell Cen           55.02      56.81   3   8   
  3 Smith, Evan               12 McDonell Cen           55.03      57.48   3   6   
  4 Bauer, Brady              12 McDonell Cen           55.04     x58.14   3 
  5 Schmidt, Tommy             9 Regis High S           57.70      58.31   3   5   
  6 Hellegers, Nolan           9 Fall Creek H           58.00      59.18   2   4   
  7 Raether, Dillan           11 Stanley-Boyd           57.90      59.65   3   3   
  8 Anderson, Austin          12 Cadott High            59.00      59.75   2   2   
  9 Pankratz, Aaron           10 Spencer High           57.20      59.95   3   1   
 10 Weggen, Joseph             9 Fall Creek H           58.00    1:00.63   2 
 11 Roetger, Dakota           10 Regis High S           58.80    1:00.98   2 
 12 Hinzmann, Andy             9 Cadott High            59.00    1:01.25   2 
 13 Pawlak, CJ                11 Thorp                  57.00    1:01.27   3 
 14 Walter, Adam              10 Spencer High         1:05.70    1:01.76   1 
 15 Pfeiffer, James            9 Cadott High            59.00    1:03.30   2 
 16 Mueller, Jesse             9 Spencer High         1:02.60    1:03.86   1 
 17 Kleinhans, Andrew          9 Fall Creek H         1:02.00    1:04.55   1 
 18 Kuhtz, Tanner              9 Spencer High         1:20.60   x1:10.66   1 
 19 Chan, Percy               11 Thorp                1:05.00    1:11.82   1 
 20 Cook, Evan                 9 Regis High S         1:10.00    1:14.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             10 McDonell Cen         2:08.00    2:06.48   10   
  2 Hoglund, Nathan           11 McDonell Cen         2:08.00    2:07.19    8   
  3 Gillett, Tyler            12 Cadott High          2:10.00    2:10.50    6   
  4 Samplawski, Michael       12 Stanley-Boyd         2:11.00    2:16.03    5   
  5 Bauer, Brady              12 McDonell Cen         2:12.00    2:19.37    4   
  6 Flaskrud, Charles         11 Fall Creek H         2:15.00    2:21.67    3   
  7 Genteman, Marcus          12 Loyal                2:15.00    2:22.52    2   
  8 Larsen, Joseph            12 Regis High S         2:23.00    2:26.25    1   
  9 Walthers, Donovan          9 Cadott High          2:45.00    2:28.32  
 10 Nesvacil, Nicky           10 Cadott High          2:30.00    2:34.54  
 11 Chan, Percy               11 Thorp                2:40.00    2:37.77  
 12 Roedel, Grant             11 Loyal                2:26.00    2:37.80  
 13 Drew, Zach                 9 Cadott High          2:55.00   x2:45.12  
 14 Haley, Mitch               9 McDonell Cen         2:48.00   x2:54.13  
 15 Holstein, Zeb              9 Cadott High          2:50.00   x3:00.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Charlie        9 McDonell Cen         4:58.00    4:53.76   10   
  2 Genteman, Elliot          10 Loyal                4:58.00    4:55.40    8   
  3 Yengo, Zach               10 Regis High S         5:04.00    4:59.42    6   
  4 Tozer, Peyton             10 McDonell Cen         5:14.81    5:09.22    5   
  5 Asfeldt, Holger           11 Thorp                5:19.00    5:32.94    4   
  6 Stewart, Thomas            9 Thorp                5:15.00    5:40.05    3   
  7 Vircks, Brice             10 Stanley-Boyd         5:55.00    5:46.04    2   
  8 Mueller, Caleb            10 Loyal                5:45.00    5:58.90    1   
  9 Burlingame, Derek         10 Stanley-Boyd         6:20.00    6:17.34  
 10 Post, Colten              10 Spencer High                    6:18.59  
 11 Holstein, Zeb              9 Cadott High          6:20.00    6:25.64  
 12 Haley, Mitch               9 McDonell Cen         6:47.00    6:37.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jarret            12 McDonell Cen        10:48.00   10:29.67   10   
  2 Yengo, Zach               10 Regis High S        10:56.00   10:51.37    8   
  3 Genteman, Elliot          10 Loyal               11:00.00   11:00.75    6   
  4 Barka, Riley              11 Fall Creek H        11:30.00   11:26.04    5   
  5 Kubista, Tamerat          10 Loyal               11:30.00   11:49.36    4   
  6 Wurzer, Christian         10 Cadott High         12:25.00   12:46.21    3   
  7 McDermond, Dalton          9 Stanley-Boyd        12:33.00   13:04.71    2   
  8 Blanchette, Charles       11 Stanley-Boyd        12:45.00   14:19.32    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Sawyer            12 Fall Creek H           15.40      15.81   2  10   
  2 Taitano, Ryan             11 Fall Creek H           18.08      17.91   2   8   
  3 Howard, Derrick           12 Loyal                  16.80      18.24   2   6   
  4 Hinzmann, Andy             9 Cadott High            19.80      19.04   1   5   
  5 Nichols, Bryce            10 Stanley-Boyd           18.90      19.04   2   4   
  6 Michels, Isaac             9 Regis High S           20.40      19.31   1   3   
  7 Morning, Elliott          10 Regis High S           19.10      19.37   2   2   
  8 Kuechenmeister, Christia  11 Stanley-Boyd           19.30      19.50   2   1   
  9 Walthers, Donovan          9 Cadott High            20.10      19.68   1 
 10 Barth, Mason               9 Spencer High           19.50      21.27   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Sawyer            12 Fall Creek H           42.40      44.02   2  10   
  2 Kuechenmeister, Christia  11 Stanley-Boyd           49.70      47.89   1   8   
  3 Morning, Elliott          10 Regis High S           49.20      48.69   2   6   
  4 Hainzlsperger, Jake       11 Spencer High           47.00      49.52   2   5   
  5 Nichols, Bryce            10 Stanley-Boyd           48.30      49.60   2   4   
  6 Schneider, Jacob          11 Spencer High           49.00      49.71   2   3   
  7 Zastrow, Noah             11 Spencer High           44.20      49.78   2   2   
  8 Ming, Jake                11 Fall Creek H           50.83      50.08   1   1   
  9 Michels, Isaac             9 Regis High S           49.50      50.16   1 
 10 Hinzmann, Joey            11 Cadott High            50.00      50.68   1 
 11 VanDyke, Dan               9 McDonell Cen           48.91      52.14   2 
 12 Troutt, Tanner            10 Loyal                  54.00      53.58   1 
 -- Henrickson, Jens          11 Fall Creek H                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   46.50      47.69   2  10   
     1) Martinson, Kane 11              2) France, Bryce 10               
     3) Turner, Zach 12                 4) Thompson, Braxton 11           
  2 Loyal  'A'                                          46.50      47.93   2   8   
     1) Buchanan, Andrew 12             2) Howard, Derrick 12             
     3) Genteman, Marcus 12             4) Witt, Tevor 12                 
  3 Regis High School  'A'                              46.00      49.32   2   6   
     1) Ortiz, Noel 11                  2) Cronk, Trenton 10              
     3) Haselwander, Andrerw 11         4) Oliver, Luke 12                
  4 Fall Creek High School Cross C  'A'                 47.35      50.30   2   5   
  5 Fall Creek High School Cross C  'B'                 54.47     x51.97   1 
  6 McDonell Central  'A'                               50.59      53.22   2   4   
  7 Spencer High School  'B'                                      x53.26   1 
     1) Karau, Nate 9                   2) Siegel, Alek 10                
     3) Weber, Max 11                   4) Zschernitz, Logan 9            
  8 Thorp  'A'                                          51.00      58.92   2   3   
     1) Reeg, Calvin 11                 2) LaCanne, Eman 10               
     3) Seehaver, Mitch 9               4) Anderson, Kyle 10              
 -- Cadott High School  'A'                             54.00         DQ   2 
     1) Green, Tyrone 10                2) Wundrow, Shay 10               
     3) Kruckeberg, Tanner 9            4) Walthers, Donovan 9            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:41.00    1:35.85   10   
     1) Gillett, Tyler 12               2) Pederson, Brandon 12           
     3) Carrell, Brady 10               4) Roth, Garrett 10               
  2 Loyal  'A'                                        1:41.00    1:39.58    8   
     1) Nikolia, Matthew 9              2) Ruggles, Skylar 9              
     3) Leffel, Parker 9                4) Kroening, Dalton 9             
  3 Spencer High School  'A'                            47.20    1:43.50    6   
     1) Zastrow, Noah 11                2) Schilling, Isaiah 11           
     3) Miller, Jacob 10                4) Scmidt, Rylie 11               
  4 Regis High School  'A'                            1:45.00    1:44.44    5   
     1) Ortiz, Noel 11                  2) Cronk, Trenton 10              
     3) Sokup, Ben 11                   4) Haselwander, Andrerw 11        
  5 McDonell Central  'A'                             1:45.48    1:48.28    4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:52.50    1:58.74    3   
     1) Okerglicki, Cody 9              2) McDermond, Dalton 9            
     3) Carmeans, Marcus 9              4) Dewitt, Daryl 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:43.00    3:41.74   10   
     1) Gillett, Tyler 12               2) Pederson, Brandon 12           
     3) Hinzmann, Joey 11               4) Carrell, Brady 10              
  2 Loyal  'A'                                        3:50.00    3:54.56    8   
     1) Leffel, Parker 9                2) Witt, Tevor 12                 
     3) Meyer, Darin 12                 4) Genteman, Marcus 12            
  3 Fall Creek High School Cross C  'A'               3:59.52    3:54.99    6   
  4 Regis High School  'A'                            3:53.00    4:00.89    5   
     1) Schmidt, Tommy 9                2) Wachwitz, Michael 11           
     3) Sokup, Ben 11                   4) Roetger, Dakota 10             
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 3:59.00    4:16.24    4   
     1) Samplawski, Michael 12          2) Nichols, Bryce 10              
     3) Kuechenmeister, Christian 11    4) Raether, Dillan 11             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             9:00.00    9:24.76   10   
  2 Loyal  'A'                                        9:22.00    9:31.21    8   
     1) Meyer, Darin 12                 2) Roedel, Grant 11               
     3) Mueller, Caleb 10               4) Kubista, Tamerat 10            
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                          10:00.00    9:42.68    6   
     1) Anderson, Austin 12             2) Nesvacil, Nicky 10             
     3) Pfeiffer, James 9               4) Wurzer, Christian 10           
  4 Spencer High School  'A'                         10:35.00   10:03.65    5   
     1) Schilling, Isaiah 11            2) Schneider, Jacob 11            
     3) Post, Colten 10                 4) Nieman, Collin 10              
  5 Regis High School  'A'                            9:34.00   10:09.84    4   
     1) Larsen, Joseph 12               2) Abts, Mitchell 12              
     3) Job, Mason 11                   4) Yengo, Zach 10                 
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                10:47.00   10:52.86    3   
     1) Vircks, Brice 10                2) Blanchette, Charles 11         
     3) McDermond, Dalton 9             4) Burlingame, Derek 10           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kane           11 Stanley-Boyd         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             10 Spencer High         5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Bohaty, Isaac             10 McDonell Cen         5-08.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Anderson, David            9 Fall Creek H         5-08.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Hellegers, Nolan           9 Fall Creek H         5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Sokup, Ben                11 Regis High S         5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Hinzmann, Joey            11 Cadott High          5-04.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Troutt, Tanner            10 Loyal                5-02.00   J5-00.00    1   
  9 Leffel, Parker             9 Loyal                5-02.00    4-10.00  
 -- Kennedy, Isaiah            9 Fall Creek H         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Barth, Mason               9 Spencer High         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Pankratz, Aaron           10 Spencer High         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Nesvacil, Nicky           10 Cadott High          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Walthers, Donovan          9 Cadott High          4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob             10 Spencer High        11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Reis, Peter               10 Loyal               10-00.00  J11-06.00    8   
  3 Hinzmann, Joey            11 Cadott High          9-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Kroening, Josh            11 Loyal                9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Pfeiffer, James            9 Cadott High          7-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Martinson, Kane           11 Stanley-Boyd         9-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Stewart, Thomas            9 Thorp                7-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Webster, Quade            11 Thorp                7-00.00    7-06.00    1   
 -- McDermond, Dalton          9 Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00         NH  
 -- France, Bryce             10 Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Raether, Dillan           11 Stanley-Boyd         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Sawyer            12 Fall Creek H        21-02.00   21-01.50   10   
  2 Turner, Zach              12 Stanley-Boyd        20-02.00   20-00.00    8   
  3 Witt, Tevor               12 Loyal               18-06.00   18-04.00    6   
  4 Moulton, Jordan           11 McDonell Cen        17-03.00   18-01.25    5   
  5 Howard, Derrick           12 Loyal               19-00.00   17-04.50    4   
  6 Weggen, Joseph             9 Fall Creek H        18-03.00   17-01.75    3   
  7 Pederson, Brandon         12 Cadott High         17-00.00   16-11.25    2   
  8 Thompson, Braxton         11 Stanley-Boyd        18-11.00   16-07.50    1   
  9 Roth, Garrett             10 Cadott High         17-00.00   16-04.50  
 10 Samplawski, Michael       12 Stanley-Boyd        17-06.00   15-10.50  
 11 Grambsch, Chase           12 Loyal               16-02.00   15-08.50  
 12 Hainzlsperger, Jake       11 Spencer High                   15-03.50  
 13 Weber, Max                11 Spencer High                   14-06.25  
 14 Troutt, Tanner            10 Loyal               14-06.00  x14-05.00  
 15 Wundrow, Shay             10 Cadott High         13-00.00   14-04.50  
 16 Ngo, Tom                  12 McDonell Cen        15-06.00   13-11.25  
 17 Green, Tyrone             10 Cadott High         13-00.00  x13-10.75  
 18 Webster, Quade            11 Thorp               13-02.00   13-01.00  
 19 Holstein, Zeb              9 Cadott High         13-00.00  x12-06.00  
 20 Wurzer, Christian         10 Cadott High         13-00.00  x12-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huffcutt, Joey            10 McDonell Cen        37-05.50   38-03.00   10   
  2 Turner, Zach              12 Stanley-Boyd        38-06.00   38-00.00    8   
  3 Martinson, Kane           11 Stanley-Boyd        36-10.00   37-11.50    6   
  4 Howard, Derrick           12 Loyal               40-03.00   37-11.00    5   
  5 Sokup, Ben                11 Regis High S        38-08.00   37-06.00    4   
  6 Nichols, Bryce            10 Stanley-Boyd        36-00.00   35-07.50    3   
  7 Wachwitz, Michael         11 Regis High S        36-00.00   35-00.00    2   
  8 Hinzmann, Andy             9 Cadott High         36-00.00   34-06.00    1   
  9 Scmidt, Rylie             11 Spencer High        35-06.00   34-02.00  
 10 Grambsch, Chase           12 Loyal               35-00.00   33-11.50  
 11 Nesvacil, Nicky           10 Cadott High         28-00.00   30-00.00  
 12 Post, Colten              10 Spencer High        31-00.00   29-05.00  
 -- Smith, Evan               12 McDonell Cen                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Max              11 Spencer High                   46-07.00   10   
  2 Turner, Zach              12 Stanley-Boyd                   44-07.50    8   
  3 Parkhurst, Caleb          12 McDonell Cen        39-00.00   38-06.25    6   
  4 Buchanan, Andrew          12 Loyal               40-00.00   38-01.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Matt            12 Thorp               39-07.00   37-10.75    4   
  6 Frey, Hudson              12 Regis High S        37-10.00   37-04.75    3   
  7 Ciszak, Nick              12 Stanley-Boyd        38-06.00   37-01.50    2   
  8 Bichanich, Mason          12 Stanley-Boyd        38-06.00   36-11.25    1   
  9 Kurth, Tanner             11 Fall Creek H        39-05.00   35-11.50  
 10 Zschernitz, Logan          9 Spencer High                   35-09.50  
 11 Zumbrock, Derek           12 McDonell Cen        39-00.00   34-04.00  
 12 Gurklis, Devin            10 Thorp               35-00.00   33-08.25  
 13 Green, Caleb              12 Stanley-Boyd        35-04.00  x32-11.00  
 14 Yoder, Tyler               9 Fall Creek H        33-05.00   32-00.00  
 15 Baumgartner, Seth         12 Loyal               36-00.00   31-11.75  
 16 Henrickson, Jens          11 Fall Creek H        37-06.00   31-04.75  
 17 Robinson, Scott           12 Regis High S        31-11.00   30-11.50  
 18 Seehaver, Mitch            9 Thorp               31-00.00   30-10.00  
 19 Dietrich, Dakota          10 Thorp               35-00.00  x30-09.25  
 20 Chen Luo, Alex            11 McDonell Cen        35-00.00   30-07.00  
 21 Reeg, Calvin              11 Thorp               32-00.00  x30-03.25  
 22 LaCanne, Eman             10 Thorp               32-00.00  x30-02.50  
 23 Boie, Ben                 10 Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00  x29-05.00  
 24 Pfeiffer, James            9 Cadott High         30-00.00   29-04.75  
 25 Weber, Max                11 Spencer High                   29-03.75  
 26 Troutt, Shane             12 Loyal               30-00.00   28-09.25  
 27 Anderson, Kyle            10 Thorp               32-00.00  x28-04.25  
 28 Wollerstroff, Jackson      9 Regis High S        29-07.00   28-00.00  
 29 Bale, Jace                12 Cadott High         26-00.00   27-08.50  
 30 Roth, Sawyer              12 Cadott High         26-00.00   27-06.00  
 31 Karau, Nate                9 Spencer High                  x26-10.75  
 32 Ciulla, Thane             11 Regis High S        30-00.00  x24-02.25  
 33 Butler, Dameon             9 Spencer High                  x23-06.25  
 34 Anderson, Mike             9 Fall Creek H        25-01.00  x22-08.50  
 35 Much, Brandon              9 Spencer High                  x21-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Eric                11 McDonell Cen          141-00     124-06   10   
  2 Anderson, Matt            12 Thorp                 123-00     114-11    8   
  3 Bichanich, Mason          12 Stanley-Boyd          124-00     113-04    6   
  4 Buchanan, Andrew          12 Loyal                 108-00     110-06    5   
  5 Ciszak, Nick              12 Stanley-Boyd          119-00     103-01    4   
  6 Zschernitz, Logan          9 Spencer High                     102-08    3   
  7 Kurth, Tanner             11 Fall Creek H          102-00     101-03    2   
  8 Merkel, Jared             12 Regis High S          102-04      99-05    1   
  9 Zumbrock, Derek           12 McDonell Cen          110-00      98-04  
 10 Henrickson, Jens          11 Fall Creek H          108-03      98-02  
 11 Baumgartner, Seth         12 Loyal                 105-06      98-01  
 12 Robinson, Scott           12 Regis High S           97-08      95-05  
 13 Frey, Hudson              12 Regis High S           90-07      94-02  
 14 Roth, Sawyer              12 Cadott High           102-00      93-11  
 15 Bale, Jace                12 Cadott High            95-00      92-06  
 16 Taitano, Ryan             11 Fall Creek H           94-05      91-00  
 17 Karau, Nate                9 Spencer High                      87-06  
 18 Johnson, Max              11 Spencer High                      86-09  
 19 Wollerstroff, Jackson      9 Regis High S           87-03     x86-03  
 20 Weber, Max                11 Spencer High                     x85-07  
 21 Butler, Dameon             9 Spencer High                     x83-11  
 22 Gurklis, Devin            10 Thorp                  95-00      83-05  
 23 Dietrich, Dakota          10 Thorp                  95-00      82-05  
 24 Boie, Ben                 10 Stanley-Boyd           80-00      80-11  
 25 Weimert, Noah              9 McDonell Cen           78-00      79-06  
 26 Reeg, Calvin              11 Thorp                  88-00     x76-01  
 27 Drew, Zach                 9 Cadott High            70-00      74-05  
 28 Troutt, Shane             12 Loyal                  85-00      71-03  
 29 Chen Luo, Alex            11 McDonell Cen           80-00     x71-02  
 30 Anderson, Kyle            10 Thorp                  88-00     x69-02  
 31 Much, Brandon              9 Spencer High                     x66-06  
 32 Seehaver, Mitch            9 Thorp                  87-00     x66-00  
 33 Anderson, Mike             9 Fall Creek H           57-03     x64-09  
 34 Ciulla, Thane             11 Regis High S           65-00     x64-02  
 35 Griepentrog, Dyllan       11 Spencer High                     x61-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Regis High School          159.50     2) Cadott High School        138   
    3) Spencer High School         89        4) Stanley-Boyd               84.50
    5) Fall Creek High School Cro  61        6) McDonell Central           54.50
    7) Loyal                       50.50     8) Thorp                      16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonell Central           131        2) Stanley-Boyd              126   
    3) Loyal                      117        4) Regis High School          89   
    5) Fall Creek High School Cro  78        6) Cadott High School         63   
    7) Spencer High School         53        8) Thorp                      30