Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2017 09:34 PM
             Northland Pines Indoor Track Invitational - 3/16/2017             
                                 NPHS Indoor 1                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Pietz               11 Wittenberg-B            7.70       7.37   4  10   
  2 Gabrielle Herfindahl      JR Northland Pines         7.88       7.79   4   8   
  3 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pines         8.20       8.08   4   6   
  4 Kylie Linke               11 Wittenberg-B                       8.12   1   5   
  5 Amanda Sergent            SR Northland Pines         8.20       8.23   4   4   
  6 Lisa Schubert             10 Rib Lake                8.40       8.24   3   3   
  7 Chloe King                10 Wittenberg-B            8.50       8.27   3   2   
  8 Rachel Calarco            12 Wabeno                             8.38   1   1   
  9 Cassidy Crump             11 Three Lakes             8.10       8.40   4 
 10 Isabelle Seeger           10 Ashland                 8.00       8.49   4 
 11 Emalee Johnsen             9 Crivitz Publ            8.70       8.62   3 
 12 Kjirsten Stumbris         10 Crivitz Publ            8.68       8.64   3 
 13 Brianna Schmidt           10 Chequamegon             8.30       8.68   3 
 14 Kelli Lueck               11 Rib Lake                8.90       8.71   2 
 15 Madison Nabozny            9 Ashland                            8.86   1 
 16 Mackenzie Weinzatl         9 Rib Lake                8.95       8.98   2 
 17 Jordann Pollex            10 Chequamegon             8.90       9.00   2 
 18 McKenzie Hallstrand       11 Prentice                8.96       9.07   2 
 19 Lindsey Schuhart          10 Wabeno                             9.13   1 
 20 Alyssa Orlandi            11 Prentice                8.79       9.29   3 
 21 Olivia Ocker              10 Chequamegon             9.00       9.41   2 
 22 McKenzie Frankenberg       9 Three Lakes                        9.62   1 
 23 Kendall Liesch            10 Crivitz Publ            9.23      10.04   2 
 24 Isabelle Tomaschefsky      9 Three Lakes                       10.39   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddy Pietz               11 Wittenberg-B           27.80      27.05   5  10   
  2 Gabrielle Herfindahl      JR Northland Pines        28.63      28.60   5   8   
  3 Aneesa Tucker             12 Ashland                28.00      29.19   5   6   
  4 Chloe King                10 Wittenberg-B           28.90      29.74   5   5   
  5 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pines        30.50      30.15   3   4   
  6 Kaitlyn Erickson           9 Prentice               30.60      30.96   3   3   
  7 Chloe Gruszynski           9 Crivitz Publ           30.67      31.44   3   2   
  8 Emalee Johnsen             9 Crivitz Publ           30.98      31.81   3   1   
  9 Isabelle Seeger           10 Ashland                29.50      32.31   4 
 10 Grace Klesczewski         11 Three Lakes            29.54      32.38   4 
 11 Lisa Schubert             10 Rib Lake               33.50      33.08   2 
 12 Jacinda Pritzl            11 Chequamegon            30.10      33.65   4 
 13 Ayla Fairchild            10 Three Lakes            31.44      33.85   2 
 14 Olivia Blomberg           10 Rib Lake               35.00      34.18   1 
 15 Jacqueline Smith          FR Northland Pines        32.00      34.95   2 
 16 Marissa Niehoff            9 Chequamegon            30.30      35.64   4 
 17 Gracie Weinke             11 Rib Lake               34.50      36.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aneesa Tucker             12 Ashland              1:02.00    1:07.30   4  10   
  2 Hailey Wudi               11 Rib Lake             1:08.00    1:08.03   3   8   
  3 Taylor Nier               12 Wittenberg-B         1:10.00    1:09.59   3   6   
  4 Amanda Sergent            SR Northland Pines      1:08.00    1:10.68   4   5   
  5 Lexi Oyer                 11 Crivitz Publ         1:07.00    1:10.84   4   4   
  6 Kortnie Volk               9 Three Lakes          1:10.00    1:11.15   3   3   
  7 Annabelle Kosmecki        11 Crivitz Publ         1:00.00    1:11.90   4   2   
  8 Hope Thums                10 Rib Lake             1:09.00    1:12.00   3   1   
  9 Kailyn Hebert             10 Ashland              1:10.00    1:14.15   3 
 10 Rae Wright                10 Rib Lake             1:13.00    1:15.04   1 
 11 Molly Gretzlock           10 Wittenberg-B         1:12.00    1:15.86   2 
 12 Jacqueline Smith          FR Northland Pines      1:12.00    1:18.11   2 
 13 Taylor Malakowsky         10 Chequamegon          1:12.00    1:18.95   2 
 14 Sierra Lake               12 Prentice             1:16.00    1:19.92   1 
 15 Abby Bloomer              11 Chequamegon          1:13.00    1:21.55   2 
 16 Kenzy Mischo              11 Wabeno                          1:24.06   1 
 17 Hannah Clough              9 Three Lakes                     1:24.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Espinoza            11 Rib Lake             2:47.00    2:43.24   2  10   
  2 Audrey Lindemann          SR Northland Pines      2:41.79    2:45.71   2   8   
  3 Alyssa Meverden           11 Wittenberg-B         2:45.00    2:47.16   2   6   
  4 Amy Wallis                12 Ashland              3:00.00    2:50.15   2   5   
  5 Kortnie Volk               9 Three Lakes          2:56.00    2:52.90   2   4   
  6 Erica Wendler             10 Wittenberg-B         2:50.00    2:53.78   2   3   
  7 Molly Gretzlock           10 Wittenberg-B         2:55.00    3:01.77   2   2   
  8 Hannah Christianson       11 Wabeno                          3:17.78   1   1   
  9 Anna Hayes                SR Northland Pines      2:50.00    3:17.85   2 
 10 Madelyn Thums              9 Prentice                        3:19.32   1 
 11 Ashley Lustig             11 Chequamegon          3:15.00    3:23.76   1 
 12 Julie Schubert            11 Rib Lake             3:30.00    3:27.01   1 
 13 Zoe Bonack                10 Three Lakes          3:09.47    3:28.26   1 
 14 Becky Kohn                12 Three Lakes          3:15.75    3:30.43   1 
 15 Kimberly Cummings         12 Prentice                        3:37.55   1 
 16 Emily Vuchetich           12 Chequamegon          3:15.00    3:37.63   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amy Wallis                12 Ashland              6:00.00    6:07.91   10   
  2 Alyssa Meverden           11 Wittenberg-B         6:40.00    6:27.82    8   
  3 Audrey Lindemann          SR Northland Pines      6:25.00    6:29.14    6   
  4 Erica Wendler             10 Wittenberg-B         6:50.00    6:31.87    5   
  5 Nicole Koski              11 Chequamegon          6:10.00    6:32.09    4   
  6 Jeanna Scanlon             9 Chequamegon          6:15.00    6:33.04    3   
  7 Taylor Giese               9 Crivitz Publ         6:58.00    6:58.21    2   
  8 Lily Medeiros-Harris       9 Three Lakes          7:00.00    7:05.74    1   
  9 Ashley Lustig             11 Chequamegon          7:00.00    7:31.01  
 10 Becky Kohn                12 Three Lakes          7:00.00    7:34.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexis Balliett           12 Wittenberg-B        13:30.00   13:19.33   10   
  2 Roz Larson                11 Ashland                        13:50.11    8   
  3 Rhiannon Hooper           10 Wabeno                         13:52.36    6   
  4 Sophie Mattson            11 Ashland                        14:17.94    5   
  5 Sierra Lake               12 Prentice            14:25.00   14:29.80    4   
  6 Jeanna Scanlon             9 Chequamegon         14:00.00   14:41.83    3   
  7 Madi Brunner              12 Chequamegon         14:00.00   14:48.47    2   
  8 Jillian Gleason           FR Northland Pines                14:57.09    1   
  9 Maggie Nesbit             12 Chequamegon         14:00.00   15:03.99  
 10 Zoei Goodrich              9 Rib Lake            15:00.00   15:45.98  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pines        10.50      10.10   2  10   
  2 Caitlyn Hiller            10 Mercer                            10.45   1   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Erickson           9 Prentice               11.08      10.53   2   6   
  4 Katie Wagner              12 Chequamegon             9.90      10.63   2   5   
  5 Anna Hartwig              SR Northland Pines        10.50      10.71   2   4   
  6 Bailey Holm               11 Prentice               11.19      10.80   2   3   
  7 Brianna Schmidt           10 Chequamegon             9.80      10.86   2   2   
  8 Katie Cardey              11 Rib Lake               11.70      11.12   1   1   
  9 Michaela Blomberg         12 Rib Lake               11.80      11.48   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Fronek            11 Wabeno                            11.67   1 
 11 Morgan VanLanen            9 Crivitz Publ           11.86      12.60   1 
 12 Ayla Johnson               9 Ashland                12.00      12.69   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paige Norrbom             11 Wittenberg-B           32.50      32.07   3  10   
  2 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pines        33.00      32.69   3   8   
  3 Caitlyn Hiller            10 Mercer                            35.58   1   6   
  4 Katie Wagner              12 Chequamegon            36.50      36.66   2   5   
  5 Maia Reissner             10 Rib Lake               36.50      37.62   2   4   
  6 Kaitlyn Fronek            11 Wabeno                            37.78   1   3   
  7 Michaela Blomberg         12 Rib Lake               37.50      37.79   2   2   
  8 Mackenzie Weinzatl         9 Rib Lake               38.00      39.28   1   1   
  9 Shea Mineau                9 Chequamegon            39.60      39.55   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood  'A'                        1:53.50    1:56.89   2  10   
     1) Paige Norrbom 11                2) Kylie Linke 11                 
     3) Chloe King 10                   4) Emily Norrbom 11               
  2 Crivitz Public School  'A'                        2:06.19    2:09.42   2   8   
     1) Annabelle Kosmecki 11           2) Kjirsten Stumbris 10           
     3) Lexi Oyer 11                    4) Chloe Gruszynski 9             
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     2:12.00    2:10.66   1   6   
     1) Caitlyn Fitzl 11                2) Gracie Weinke 11               
     3) Julie Schubert 11               4) Kelli Lueck 11                 
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:05.00    2:14.37   2   5   
     1) Marissa Niehoff 9               2) Abby Bloomer 11                
     3) Jacinda Pritzl 11               4) Jordann Pollex 10              
  5 Ashland  'A'                                      2:15.00    2:14.79   1   4   
     1) Eva Guderian 10                 2) Katie Zifko 9                  
     3) Paula Cornejo 12                4) Bailey Nuutinen 10             
  6 Prentice  'A'                                                2:19.14   1   3   
     1) Bailey Holm 11                  2) Alyssa Orlandi 11              
     3) Karenna Barr 10                 4) Kaitlyn Erickson 9             
  7 Wabeno  'A'                                                  2:19.47   1   2   
     1) Rhiannon Hooper 10              2) Hannah Christianson 11         
     3) Kenzy Mischo 11                 4) Rachel Calarco 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood  'A'                        4:15.50    4:22.49   2  10   
     1) Paige Norrbom 11                2) Kylie Linke 11                 
     3) Emily Norrbom 11                4) Maddy Pietz 11                 
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:55.00    4:42.73   1   8   
     1) Emily Espinoza 11               2) Katie Cardey 11                
     3) Hailey Wudi 11                  4) Hope Thums 10                  
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      5:00.00    4:55.93   1   6   
     1) Kailyn Hebert 10                2) Isabelle Seeger 10             
     3) Amy Wallis 12                   4) Aneesa Tucker 12               
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:50.00    5:40.58   2   5   
     1) Nicole Koski 11                 2) Marissa Niehoff 9              
     3) Abby Bloomer 11                 4) Taylor Malakowsky 10           
  5 Prentice  'A'                                                5:42.07   1   4   
     1) Lizzie Price 11                 2) CC Murphy 9                    
     3) Audreigh Nelson 9               4) Kristina Gedde 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood  'A'                       10:45.00   10:48.14   10   
     1) Alyssa Meverden 11              2) Erica Wendler 10               
     3) Alexis Balliett 12              4) Emily Norrbom 11               
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                    11:12.00   11:00.12    8   
     1) Emily Espinoza 11               2) Hailey Wudi 11                 
     3) Rae Wright 10                   4) Hope Thums 10                  
  3 Ashland  'A'                                     11:30.00   12:09.17    6   
     1) Abigail McPherson 9             2) Jaida Larson 9                 
     3) Roz Larson 11                   4) Sophie Mattson 11              
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:15.00   12:09.18    5   
     1) Hailey Bebeau 12                2) Madi Brunner 12                
     3) Maggie Nesbit 12                4) Nicole Koski 11                
  5 Wabeno  'A'                                                 12:34.29    4   
     1) Rhiannon Hooper 10              2) Hannah Christianson 11         
     3) Kenzy Mischo 11                 4) Kaitlyn Fronek 11              
  6 Crivitz Public School  'A'                       11:31.00   12:37.62    3   
     1) Lexi Schroeder 11               2) Taylor Giese 9                 
     3) Lisa Cantu 11                   4) Kira Spalding 9                
  7 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      11:02.13   12:46.41    2   
     1) Anna Hayes SR                   2) Hailey Ruth SR                 
     3) Nyah Millis FR                  4) Jillian Gleason FR             
  8 Prentice  'A'                                               13:51.01    1   
     1) Kimberly Cummings 12            2) Sierra Lake 12                 
     3) Sarah Asher 11                  4) Madelyn Thums 9                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Norrbom             11 Wittenberg-B         4-08.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Chloe Gruszynski           9 Crivitz Publ         4-06.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Daisy Campbell            11 Three Lakes          4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Kirsten Lindemann         JR Northland Pines      5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Taylor Nier               12 Wittenberg-B         4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Brianna Schmidt           10 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Michaela Blomberg         12 Rib Lake             4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Jacqueline Smith          FR Northland Pines      4-08.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Katie Wagner              12 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Kenzy Mischo              11 Wabeno                          3-10.00  
 11 Zoe Bonack                10 Three Lakes                     3-08.00  
 -- Lisa Cantu                11 Crivitz Publ         3-06.00         NH  
 -- Kailyn Hebert             10 Ashland                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daisy Campbell            11 Three Lakes         10-03.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Herfindahl      JR Northland Pines      9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Ashley Lustig             11 Chequamegon          7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Ayla Fairchild            10 Three Lakes          7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Paige Hickson             FR Northland Pines      6-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Katie Wagner              12 Chequamegon          7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Taylor Bemis              11 Crivitz Publ         6-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Kjirsten Stumbris         10 Crivitz Publ         6-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Bailey Nuutinen           10 Ashland                         5-00.00  
 -- Katie Zifko                9 Ashland                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Wudi               11 Rib Lake            13-06.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Emily Espinoza            11 Rib Lake            14-04.00   15-01.00    8   
  3 Kortnie Volk               9 Three Lakes                    14-10.00    6   
  4 Cheyenne Hawkins          12 Prentice            15-03.00   14-07.00    5   
  5 Isabelle Seeger           10 Ashland                        14-05.00    4   
  6 Chloe Gruszynski           9 Crivitz Publ        13-00.00   14-02.00    3   
  7 Katie Cardey              11 Rib Lake            14-00.00   13-06.00    2   
  8 Abby Bloomer              11 Chequamegon                    13-05.00    1   
  9 Taylor Bemis              11 Crivitz Publ        13-02.00   13-05.00  
 10 Jeanna Scanlon             9 Chequamegon                    13-05.00  
 11 Jacinda Pritzl            11 Chequamegon                    13-04.25  
 12 Eva Guderian              10 Ashland                        13-00.25  
 13 Lindsey Schuhart          10 Wabeno                         13-00.00  
 14 Dreanna Schneider         SO Northland Pines                11-05.50  
 15 Jordan Hora               10 Prentice                       10-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aneesa Tucker             12 Ashland             33-00.00   31-08.50   10   
  2 Cheyenne Hawkins          12 Prentice            32-00.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Grace Klesczewski         11 Three Lakes         30-11.00   30-04.00    6   
  4 Bailey Nuutinen           10 Ashland             28-00.00   29-06.00    5   
  5 Daisy Campbell            11 Three Lakes         31-01.00   28-06.50    4   
  6 Katie Cardey              11 Rib Lake            30-11.00   28-02.50    3   
  7 Caitlyn Hiller            10 Mercer              30-00.00   27-10.00    2   
  8 Zoe Bonack                10 Three Lakes         26-06.00   27-04.00    1   
  9 Annabelle Kosmecki        11 Crivitz Publ        25-03.00   26-10.25  
 10 Karenna Barr              10 Prentice                       26-05.25  
 11 Ashley Hilgart             9 Chequamegon                    25-04.50  
 -- Jacinda Pritzl            11 Chequamegon                          ND  
 -- Teresa Kopanski           FR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Hannah Christianson       11 Wabeno                               ND  
 -- Jordan Hora               10 Prentice                             ND  
 -- Anna Hartwig              SR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Shea Mineau                9 Chequamegon                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 sydney thompson           12 Mercer              44-01.00   39-04.00   10   
  2 Stephanie David           10 Chequamegon         25-00.00   31-01.50    8   
  3 Bryanne Brugger           11 Rib Lake            30-00.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Maddie Winter             10 Rib Lake            29-00.00   29-08.50    5   
  5 Kailee Sellen              9 Crivitz Publ        27-05.00   29-04.00    4   
  6 McKenzie Hallstrand       11 Prentice            27-11.00   29-04.00    3   
  7 Bailey Thompson           10 Mercer              31-00.00   29-00.00    2   
  8 Morgan VanLanen            9 Crivitz Publ        26-09.00   28-11.50    1   
  9 Taylor Nier               12 Wittenberg-B        30-00.00   27-04.00  
 10 Hayle Woolf               12 Mercer              30-00.00   27-01.00  
 11 Jayden Atwood             11 Crivitz Publ        28-10.00   27-00.00  
 12 Savana Radtke              9 Rib Lake            27-00.00   26-02.50  
 13 Bailey Nuutinen           10 Ashland                        24-11.00  
 14 Shea Mineau                9 Chequamegon         21-00.00   24-10.00  
 15 Anna Hartwig              SR Northland Pines                24-07.50  
 16 Skylar Pankratz           11 Chequamegon         23-00.00   24-02.00  
 17 Lizzie Price              11 Prentice            21-00.00   23-05.50  
 18 Hailee Powers             11 Wabeno                         22-05.00  
 19 Dreanna Schneider         SO Northland Pines                21-04.00  
 20 Ayla Fairchild            10 Three Lakes                    21-02.00  
 21 Kelsie Fischer            10 Wittenberg-B        23-00.00   21-00.00  
 22 Teresa Kopanski           FR Northland Pines                20-11.00  
 23 Erin Palutsis             11 Three Lakes         24-04.50   20-07.00  
 24 Audreigh Nelson            9 Prentice                       18-07.00  
 25 Becky Kohn                12 Three Lakes         19-03.00   16-08.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dreanna Schneider         SO Northland Pines         9.00       8.79   3  10   
  2 Teresa Kopanski           FR Northland Pines                    8.85   2   8   
  3 Kaylee Cassiani           10 Mercer                             9.03   2   6   
  4 Olivia Blomberg           10 Rib Lake                9.00       9.11   3   5   
  5 Brenna Yakel              FR Northland Pines         8.80       9.19   3   4   
  6 Morgan Dreger             FR Northland Pines         8.75      x9.25   3 
  7 Gracie Weinke             11 Rib Lake                8.97       9.30   3   3   
  8 Shea Mineau                9 Chequamegon             9.30       9.41   3   2   
  9 Laila Wiitala              9 Rib Lake                9.75       9.51   2   1   
 10 Ava Losh                  10 Mercer                             9.61   1 
 11 Laura Hempleman            9 Chequamegon             9.40       9.78   2 
 12 savannah McGuire          10 Mercer                             9.79   1 
 13 Erin Palutsis             11 Three Lakes            10.31      10.35   2 
 14 Kaiya Epperson             9 Three Lakes                       11.31   1 
 15 Myriah Funk               11 Three Lakes                       11.46   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Malakowsky         10 Chequamegon            32.00      33.45   3  10   
  2 Madison Nabozny            9 Ashland                36.00      33.88   2   8   
  3 Olivia Ocker              10 Chequamegon            32.30      35.04   3   6   
  4 Ayla Johnson               9 Ashland                35.00      35.44   3   5   
  5 Ashley Hilgart             9 Chequamegon            34.00      36.47   3   4   
  6 Eliza Matyka              10 Rib Lake               37.00      36.82   2   3   
  7 Leah Borchardt            10 Rib Lake               37.00      39.89   2   2   
  8 McKenzie Frankenberg       9 Three Lakes                       41.76   1   1   
  9 Ajia Maki                 10 Rib Lake               36.00      42.02   2 
 10 Isabelle Tomaschefsky      9 Three Lakes                       42.24   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordann Pollex            10 Chequamegon          1:16.00    1:24.60   10   
  2 Laila Wiitala              9 Rib Lake             1:35.00    1:25.30    8   
  3 Emily Vuchetich           12 Chequamegon          1:16.00    1:26.36    6   
  4 Leah Borchardt            10 Rib Lake             1:35.00    1:38.59    5   
  5 Ajia Maki                 10 Rib Lake             1:23.00    1:39.24    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lily Medeiros-Harris       9 Three Lakes                     3:18.85   10   
 -- Hannah Clough              9 Three Lakes                          NT  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rib Lake  'A'                                     2:20.00    2:14.74   10   
     1) Bryanne Brugger 11              2) Olivia Blomberg 10             
     3) Maddie Winter 10                4) Makenna Annala 10              
  2 Mercer  'A'                                       2:30.10    2:27.20    8   
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:16.00    2:30.71    6   
     1) Hannah Smith 9                  2) Laura Hempleman 9              
     3) Ashley Hilgart 9                4) Victoria Smith 9               
  4 Three Lakes High School  'A'                                 2:32.43    5   
     1) Jade Doppke 9                   2) Lily Campbell 9                
     3) Isabelle Tomaschefsky 9         4) McKenzie Frankenberg 9         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rib Lake  'A'                                     5:10.00    5:38.68   10   
     1) Caitlyn Fitzl 11                2) Kelli Lueck 11                 
     3) Rae Wright 10                   4) Leah Borchardt 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rib Lake  'A'                                    13:00.00   14:37.22   10   
     1) Julie Schubert 11               2) Ajia Maki 10                   
     3) Eliza Matyka 10                 4) Zoei Goodrich 9                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Cassiani           10 Mercer               4-02.00    3-06.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Zifko                9 Ashland                        14-08.50   10   
  2 Madison Nabozny            9 Ashland                        13-02.00    8   
  3 Olivia Blomberg           10 Rib Lake            11-06.00   12-10.50    6   
  4 Hope Thums                10 Rib Lake            12-00.00   12-08.00    5   
  5 Maia Reissner             10 Rib Lake            12-00.00   12-05.75    4   
  6 Caitlyn Fitzl             11 Rib Lake            13-00.00  x12-04.50  
  7 Jordann Pollex            10 Chequamegon                    11-08.00    3   
  8 Lisa Cantu                11 Crivitz Publ        10-06.00   11-06.50    2   
  9 savannah McGuire          10 Mercer              10-00.00   11-04.50    1   
 10 Ayla Johnson               9 Ashland                        11-03.25  
 11 CC Murphy                  9 Prentice                       11-03.25  
 -- Lily Medeiros-Harris       9 Three Lakes                          ND  
 -- Kaiya Epperson             9 Three Lakes                          ND  
 -- Myriah Funk               11 Three Lakes                          ND  
 -- Sarah Asher               11 Prentice                             ND  
 -- Ajia Maki                 10 Rib Lake            10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Lily Campbell              9 Three Lakes                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makenna Annala            10 Rib Lake            26-00.00   26-03.00   10   
  2 Billie Botes              10 Mercer              26-00.00   26-02.00    8   
  3 Zoe Botes                  9 Mercer              22-00.00   22-05.00    6   
  4 Ashley Hilgart             9 Chequamegon         19-00.00   20-06.00    5   
  5 Kristina Gedde            12 Prentice                       20-05.00    4   
  6 Gracie Richardson          9 Rib Lake            19-00.00   18-10.50    3   
  7 Lily Campbell              9 Three Lakes                    18-01.00    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Swan               12 Rib Lake                7.10       7.14   5  10   
  2 Zach Schmidt              10 Prentice                7.40       7.19   4   8   
  3 Cody Joanis               11 Ashland                 7.20       7.26   5   6   
  4 Peter Newbury             11 Chequamegon             7.20       7.27   5   5   
  5 Kody Richlen              10 Crivitz Publ            7.45       7.29   3   4   
  6 Brock Walkowski           10 Three Lakes             7.46       7.33   3   3   
  7 Tyler Balgord             10 Rib Lake                7.30       7.40   4   2   
  8 Jordan Vesey              12 Ashland                 7.40       7.40   4   1   
  9 Jordan Rainer             SR Northland Pines         7.30       7.41   4 
 10 Tony Jopek                 9 Crivitz Publ            7.15       7.43   5 
 11 Leevi Maye-Thomas         12 Crivitz Publ            7.20       7.49   4 
 12 Ethan Westimayer           9 Wabeno                             7.51   2 
 13 John Henry Hopkins        10 Rib Lake                7.60       7.53   3 
 14 Michael Kirch              9 Chequamegon             7.50       7.59   3 
 15 Dylan Sprague             11 Wittenberg-B            6.90       7.60   5 
 16 Austin Dobson              9 Prentice                7.79       7.63   2 
 17 Tyler Hunt                SO Northland Pines         7.61       7.65   3 
 18 Brenden Dorner            11 Wabeno                             7.72   1 
 19 Adam Gill                 10 Wabeno                             7.74   1 
 20 Paxton Boers              12 Three Lakes             7.39       7.76   4 
 21 Joe Laudolff               9 Mercer                             7.76   1 
 22 Noah Rhode                11 Chequamegon                        7.77   2 
 23 Deakyn Suess               9 Wittenberg-B            6.50       7.85   5 
 24 Carter Seefeldt           10 Ashland                 8.00       8.11   2 
 25 Joey Bleck                10 Prentice                8.70       8.23   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brice McClay              11 Chequamegon            24.70      25.62   5  10   
  2 Austin Hilgart            12 Chequamegon            24.90      25.72   5   8   
  3 Mike Rosinski             SR Northland Pines        24.38      25.99   5   6   
  4 Tyler Balgord             10 Rib Lake               25.00      26.54   5   5   
  5 Peter Newbury             11 Chequamegon            25.00      26.74   5   4   
  6 Jordan Vesey              12 Ashland                26.50      26.80   4   3   
  7 Tray Sutherland           12 Rib Lake               25.75      26.92   4   2   
  8 Cody Joanis               11 Ashland                26.00      26.93   4   1   
  9 Brenden Dorner            11 Wabeno                            27.16   1 
 10 Travis Kudick             11 Crivitz Publ           27.05      27.19   3 
 11 Jonathon Tomasoski        SR Northland Pines        25.68      27.35   4 
 12 Kobe Miller                9 Wittenberg-B           27.20      27.44   3 
 13 Deakyn Suess               9 Wittenberg-B           27.30      27.64   3 
 14 Dylan Sprague             11 Wittenberg-B           27.50      27.98   3 
 15 Chase Blaedow             11 Rib Lake               27.00      28.18   3 
 16 Ethan Westimayer           9 Wabeno                            28.49   1 
 17 Logan Severson             9 Prentice               30.03      29.49   2 
 18 Aaron Norbert             10 Crivitz Publ           28.89      30.03   2 
 19 Canto Rio                  9 Three Lakes                       30.20   1 
 20 Carter Seefeldt           10 Ashland                31.00      31.01   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Hilgart            12 Chequamegon            56.80      56.83   5  10   
  2 Hunter Swan               12 Rib Lake               55.00      57.01   5   8   
  3 Jared Case                12 Chequamegon            57.90      57.88   5   6   
  4 Gunnar Schiffman          FR Northland Pines        57.00      58.32   5   5   
  5 Teagon Lehman             12 Wittenberg-B           59.00      58.98   4   4   
  6 Kobe Miller                9 Wittenberg-B           58.00      59.34   4   3   
  7 Ethan Graff               11 Ashland                58.00      59.44   4   2   
  8 Chase Swan                10 Rib Lake               58.00    1:00.91   4   1   
  9 Tony Jopek                 9 Crivitz Publ                    1:01.31   1 
 10 Brock Walkowski           10 Three Lakes            59.59    1:03.54   3 
 11 Chance Homman             SO Northland Pines        58.06    1:05.20   4 
 12 Tristin Woolf             10 Mercer                          1:07.22   2 
 13 Chase Blaedow             11 Rib Lake             1:02.00    1:07.66   3 
 14 William Rabe              11 Wabeno                          1:08.31   2 
 15 Patrick Connors            9 Ashland              1:12.00    1:09.61   2 
 16 Devon Knapp               10 Ashland              1:09.00    1:10.35   2 
 17 Hunter Tate               12 Crivitz Publ         1:06.00    1:13.35   3 
 18 Lukas Polcaster            9 Three Lakes                     1:16.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker Miller             11 Ashland              2:08.00    2:08.85   2  10   
  2 Maury Miller              11 Ashland              2:08.00    2:11.04   2   8   
  3 Joe Sylvester             12 Chequamegon          2:10.00    2:15.93   2   6   
  4 Jared Zwettler            10 Three Lakes          2:16.59    2:18.24   2   5   
  5 Max Lurvey                SO Northland Pines      2:20.00    2:20.34   2   4   
  6 Cole Schairer              9 Wittenberg-B         2:20.00    2:24.87   2   3   
  7 Thomas Priefer            SO Northland Pines      2:22.18    2:27.28   1   2   
  8 Ethan Graff               11 Ashland              2:09.00    2:28.72   2   1   
  9 Stetson Potrykus          12 Wittenberg-B         2:25.00    2:31.20   1 
 10 Jared Case                12 Chequamegon          2:18.00    2:31.80   2 
 11 Trey Lindemann            FR Northland Pines      2:20.00    2:32.88   2 
 12 Steven Petkau              9 Rib Lake             2:26.00    2:35.98   1 
 13 Aidan Anderson            11 Prentice             2:44.00    2:45.65   1 
 14 William Rabe              11 Wabeno                          2:55.56   1 
 15 Joe Slattery              10 Rib Lake             3:00.00    2:59.10   1 
 16 Riley Johnson              9 Rib Lake             3:28.00    2:59.85   1 
 17 Hunter Tate               12 Crivitz Publ         2:57.61    3:05.13   1 
 18 Sam Welhoefer             10 Three Lakes                     3:11.39   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker Miller             11 Ashland              4:38.00    4:41.14   10   
  2 Maury Miller              11 Ashland              4:38.00    4:45.49    8   
  3 Jared Zwettler            10 Three Lakes          4:41.64    4:59.41    6   
  4 Mitchell Popp             JR Northland Pines      4:57.69    5:14.54    5   
  5 Donald Dums               12 Rib Lake             5:12.00    5:14.92    4   
  6 Brady Kielpikowski        12 Chequamegon          5:05.00    5:16.09    3   
  7 Cole Schairer              9 Wittenberg-B         5:00.00    5:23.73    2   
  8 Ty Heuer                  12 Wabeno                          5:26.93    1   
  9 Isaiah Poetzl              9 Chequamegon          5:15.00    5:33.45  
 10 Stetson Potrykus          12 Wittenberg-B         5:15.00    5:37.80  
 11 Wangai Karianjahi         10 Three Lakes          5:48.63    5:44.48  
 12 Grayson Kief              10 Chequamegon          5:25.00    5:45.36  
 13 Dakota Fox                11 Rib Lake             5:17.00    5:52.77  
 14 Aidan Anderson            11 Prentice             5:34.00    5:53.39  
 15 Garrett Hurst             10 Prentice                        6:14.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt McGill               JR Northland Pines     11:41.01   11:09.80   10   
  2 Donald Dums               12 Rib Lake            11:15.00   11:20.55    8   
  3 Ty Heuer                  12 Wabeno                         11:33.73    6   
  4 Brady Kielpikowski        12 Chequamegon         10:50.00   11:58.63    5   
  5 Elias Schue                9 Ashland                        11:59.61    4   
  6 Quinn O'Meara             12 Chequamegon         11:30.00   12:03.23    3   
  7 Aidan Anderson            11 Prentice            12:45.00   12:45.16    2   
  8 Steve Koehler             11 Ashland                        12:48.09    1   
  9 Zach Lehman               12 Chequamegon         13:00.00   13:53.74  
 10 Tim McPherson             11 Ashland                        13:54.01  
 11 Jonathan Albertus         10 Ashland                       x16:59.56  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Craig              12 Ashland                 9.80       8.89   2  10   
  2 Jack Hayes                SO Northland Pines         9.30       9.35   2   8   
  3 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pines         9.50       9.47   2   6   
  4 Scott Young               SR Northland Pines        10.42       9.82   1   5   
  5 Wyatt Schoepke            11 Wittenberg-B            9.50       9.85   2   4   
  6 Ian Pufall                12 Ashland                10.00       9.95   2   3   
  7 Absalom David             11 Chequamegon             9.80      10.65   2   2   
  8 Michael Zillinger         10 Chequamegon            11.60      10.66   1   1   
  9 Michael Kerscher          11 Wabeno                            10.66   1 
 10 Zach Lehman               12 Chequamegon            11.60      11.50   1 
 11 Isaak Livingston           9 Ashland                           12.74   1 
 12 Josh Lueck                 9 Rib Lake               11.90      12.88   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott Young               SR Northland Pines        28.63      28.13   3  10   
  2 Dakota Craig              12 Ashland                29.00      28.83   3   8   
  3 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pines                   29.93   1   6   
  4 Ian Pufall                12 Ashland                29.30      31.46   3   5   
  5 Jackson Brinker           12 Ashland                30.00      31.59   3   4   
  6 Wyatt Schoepke            11 Wittenberg-B           33.70      31.62   2   3   
  7 Dakota Fox                11 Rib Lake               31.50      32.15   3   2   
  8 Michael Kerscher          11 Wabeno                            32.88   1   1   
  9 Michael Zillinger         10 Chequamegon            34.80      32.99   2 
 10 Josh Lueck                 9 Rib Lake               33.00      35.16   2 
 11 Grayson Kief              10 Chequamegon            35.60      36.27   2 
 12 Liam Oas                  FR Northland Pines        36.00      36.74   2 
 13 Hunter Exferd             10 Wabeno                            38.61   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:43.29   2  10   
     1) Austin Hilgart 12               2) Logan Schloer 12               
     3) Brice McClay 11                 4) Peter Newbury 11               
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:45.76   2   8   
     1) Tray Sutherland 12              2) Zach Makovsky 11               
     3) John Henry Hopkins 10           4) Joe Slattery 10                
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:33.98    1:49.20   2   6   
     1) Cody Jantzen JR                 2) Jonathon Tomasoski SR          
     3) Tyler Hunt SO                   4) Harley Arp SR                  
  4 Prentice  'A'                                                1:50.93   1   5   
     1) Joey Bleck 10                   2) Zach Schmidt 10                
     3) Austin Dobson 9                 4) Logan Severson 9               
  5 Crivitz Public School  'A'                        1:45.04    1:51.46   2   4   
     1) Travis Kudick 11                2) Tony Jopek 9                   
     3) Leevi Maye-Thomas 12            4) Kody Richlen 10                
  6 Wabeno  'A'                                                  1:52.76   1   3   
     1) Ethan Westimayer 9              2) Liam Christian 9               
     3) Adam Gill 10                    4) Brenden Dorner 11              
  7 Ashland  'A'                                      1:47.00    1:53.14   1   2   
     1) Isaak Livingston 9              2) Jordan Vesey 12                
     3) Jackson Brinker 12              4) Cody Joanis 11                 
  8 Three Lakes High School  'A'                      1:46.00    1:59.06   2   1   
     1) Gage Robbins 10                 2) Ronnie Kevilus 9               
     3) Canto Rio 9                     4) Ethan Spears 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:01.00    3:54.22   10   
     1) Joe Sylvester 12                2) John Swanson 10                
     3) Jared Case 12                   4) Brice McClay 11                
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:27.48    3:57.89    8   
     1) Jordan Rainer SR                2) Jonathon Tomasoski SR          
     3) Scott Young SR                  4) Mike Rosinski SR               
  3 Wittenberg-Birnamwood  'A'                        3:58.90    3:59.59    6   
     1) Teagon Lehman 12                2) Dylan Sprague 11               
     3) Deakyn Suess 9                  4) Kobe Miller 9                  
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:59.94    5   
     1) Jackson Brinker 12              2) Ethan Graff 11                 
     3) Maury Miller 11                 4) Walker Miller 11               
  5 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:09.00    4:17.55    4   
     1) Tray Sutherland 12              2) Zach Makovsky 11               
     3) Cody Blomberg 11                4) Dilan Schneider 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:15.00    9:23.09   10   
     1) Joe Sylvester 12                2) Quinn O'Meara 12               
     3) Brady Kielpikowski 12           4) John Swanson 10                
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       9:30.00    9:35.02    8   
     1) Thomas Priefer SO               2) Preston Jensen SO              
     3) Max Lurvey SO                   4) Trey Lindemann FR              
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     9:35.00    9:38.65    6   
     1) Donald Dums 12                  2) Dakota Fox 11                  
     3) Cody Blomberg 11                4) Chase Swan 10                  
  4 Three Lakes High School  'A'                     10:30.00   10:50.27    5   
     1) Eli Ribbe 11                    2) Wangai Karianjahi 10           
     3) Gerald Kleinhans 10             4) Jacob Johnson 11               
  5 Ashland  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:52.40    4   
     1) Elias Schue 9                   2) Steve Koehler 11               
     3) Jonathan Albertus 10            4) Tim McPherson 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Rosinski             SR Northland Pines      5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pines      5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Colton Clure              SO Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Travis Kudick             11 Crivitz Publ         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Michael Kirch              9 Chequamegon          5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
  5 Ian Pufall                12 Ashland                         5-00.00    3   
  5 Walker Miller             11 Ashland                         5-00.00    3   
  8 Noah Rhode                11 Chequamegon          5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Ty Heuer                  12 Wabeno                          5-00.00  
  9 Zach Makovsky             11 Rib Lake             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Dakota Craig              12 Ashland                         5-00.00  
 12 Steven Petkau              9 Rib Lake             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Thomas Harris             10 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Jacob Johnson             11 Three Lakes                     4-06.00  
 14 Ronnie Kevilus             9 Three Lakes                     4-06.00  
 16 Cody Blomberg             11 Rib Lake             5-02.00    4-00.00  
 17 Ethan Spears               9 Three Lakes                     4-00.00  
 -- John Granberg              9 Prentice                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian Pufall                12 Ashland                        11-06.00   10   
  2 Michael Retza             11 Crivitz Publ         9-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Kody Richlen              10 Crivitz Publ         9-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Eli Ribbe                 11 Three Lakes         11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Lochlan Siegmeier         SO Northland Pines      8-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 James Mineau              11 Chequamegon          9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Hunter Tate               12 Crivitz Publ         9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
 -- Harley Arp                SR Northland Pines     12-00.00         NH  
 -- Scott Young               SR Northland Pines     12-03.00         NH  
 -- Absalom David             11 Chequamegon         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Carter Seefeldt           10 Ashland                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter Swan               12 Rib Lake            19-00.00   20-00.50   10   
  2 Jordan Vesey              12 Ashland                        18-07.50    7   
  2 John Henry Hopkins        10 Rib Lake            17-00.00   18-07.50    7   
  4 Jack Hayes                SO Northland Pines     17-00.00   18-04.50    5   
  5 Austin Hilgart            12 Chequamegon                    18-02.50    4   
  6 Logan Schloer             12 Chequamegon                    18-01.00    3   
  7 Peter Newbury             11 Chequamegon                    17-10.25    2   
  8 Cody Joanis               11 Ashland                        17-10.00    1   
  9 Aaron Ewert               JR Northland Pines                17-06.00  
 10 Tony Jopek                 9 Crivitz Publ        16-05.00   17-05.50  
 11 Jackson Brinker           12 Ashland                        16-08.50  
 12 Ronnie Kevilus             9 Three Lakes                    16-02.00  
 13 Adam Gill                 10 Wabeno                         16-00.25  
 14 Liam Christian             9 Wabeno                         16-00.00  
 15 Wangai Karianjahi         10 Three Lakes         14-08.50   15-03.50  
 16 Joe Laudolff               9 Mercer              15-00.00   15-03.00  
 17 Tray Sutherland           12 Rib Lake            16-00.00   14-09.50  
 18 Kelvin Pitlik             11 Three Lakes                    14-07.50  
 19 Chance Homman             SO Northland Pines     15-07.00   12-06.00  
 20 Ethan Westimayer           9 Wabeno                         11-08.00  
 21 Colton Lake                9 Prentice                       11-07.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maury Miller              11 Ashland                        34-08.25   10   
  2 John Henry Hopkins        10 Rib Lake            34-00.00   34-06.50    8   
  3 Ethan Graff               11 Ashland                        34-06.00    6   
  4 Logan Schloer             12 Chequamegon                    34-05.50    5   
  5 Steven Petkau              9 Rib Lake            33-00.00   34-01.00    4   
  6 Gunnar Schiffman          FR Northland Pines                33-09.00    3   
  7 Jack Hayes                SO Northland Pines     33-04.00   33-01.75    2   
  8 William Rabe              11 Wabeno                         33-01.25    1   
  9 Brock Walkowski           10 Three Lakes         35-09.75   32-11.50  
 10 Preston Jopin             11 Chequamegon                    32-00.00  
 11 Gage Robbins              10 Three Lakes                    30-06.00  
 12 Colton Lake                9 Prentice                       26-06.50  
 13 Zach Lorenz               SR Northland Pines                26-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Bianga              12 Mercer              45-00.00   45-02.50   10   
  2 Hunter Swan               12 Rib Lake            40-00.00   42-10.00    8   
  3 Dakota Craig              12 Ashland             40-00.00   38-04.00    6   
  4 Keegan Delforge           11 Wittenberg-B        37-00.00   35-11.50    5   
  5 Cody Blomberg             11 Rib Lake            36-05.00   34-11.00    4   
  6 Hunter Wittmus            10 Crivitz Publ        36-07.00   34-10.50    3   
  7 Dilan Schneider           10 Rib Lake            36-00.00   34-09.00    2   
  8 Nick Justice              JR Northland Pines     34-00.50   33-07.50    1   
  9 Nick Cato                 JR Northland Pines     34-10.00   33-06.50  
 10 Kiama Karianjahi          12 Three Lakes         29-06.00   30-07.00  
 11 Allen Uttecht              9 Wittenberg-B        35-00.00   30-01.00  
 12 Luis Rodriguez             9 Wittenberg-B        34-00.00   29-10.00  
 13 Paxton Boers              12 Three Lakes                    29-08.00  
 14 Austin Dobson              9 Prentice                       28-09.50  
 15 Avery Martin              12 Crivitz Publ        32-08.00   27-10.50  
 16 Ryan Potscelli            11 Chequamegon         30-00.00   27-08.50  
 17 Michael Zillinger         10 Chequamegon         27-00.00   27-03.00  
 18 Jacob Schultz             10 Prentice                       26-06.00  
 19 Clayton Lyons              9 Prentice                       26-03.50  
 20 Joseph Tomaszewski        10 Crivitz Publ        31-06.00   25-06.50  
 21 Steven Church              9 Three Lakes                    17-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aaron Ewert               JR Northland Pines         8.80       7.48   2   9   
  1 Preston Jopin             11 Chequamegon             7.70       7.48   5   9   
  3 Gunnar Schiffman          FR Northland Pines         8.50       7.55   3   6   
  4 Cody Jantzen              JR Northland Pines         8.00       7.56   4   5   
  5 Tyler Young               SO Northland Pines         8.17      x7.62   4 
  6 Harmon Marien             FR Northland Pines         8.90      x7.64   2 
  7 Anthony Williams          FR Northland Pines         8.00      x7.64   4 
  8 Nick Blaedow              SO Northland Pines         7.76      x7.70   5 
  9 Thomas Harris             10 Chequamegon             7.60       7.79   5   4   
 10 Burke Anderson            JR Northland Pines         8.50      x7.81   3 
 11 Michael Retza             11 Crivitz Publ            7.85       7.96   4   3   
 12 Zach Lorenz               SR Northland Pines         8.60      x7.97   2 
 13 Alex Gengler              SO Northland Pines         8.50      x7.98   3 
 14 Chris Schmudlach          10 Rib Lake                7.90       7.98   4   2   
 15 Nick Justice              JR Northland Pines         7.60      x8.02   5 
 16 Jake Weinstein            10 Three Lakes             8.31       8.06   3   1   
 17 Aaron Norbert             10 Crivitz Publ            8.31       8.16   4 
 18 Patrick Connors            9 Ashland                            8.23   1 
 19 Kiama Karianjahi          12 Three Lakes             8.49       8.24   3 
 20 Devon Knapp               10 Ashland                            8.34   1 
 21 John Granberg              9 Prentice                8.90       8.46   2 
 22 David Hoffland            11 Rib Lake                8.60       8.47   3 
 23 Caleb Makovsky             9 Rib Lake                7.70       8.64   5 
 24 Will Gustafson            10 Chequamegon             8.90       8.64   2 
 25 Jacob Schultz             10 Prentice                9.03       8.79   2 
 26 Conner Jackman            SO Northland Pines         9.50      x8.91   1 
 27 Clayton Lyons              9 Prentice                9.10       9.02   1 
 28 Steven Church              9 Three Lakes                       10.21   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Preston Jopin             11 Chequamegon            26.00      26.55   6  10   
  2 Harmon Marien             FR Northland Pines        29.00      27.29   4   8   
  3 Aaron Ewert               JR Northland Pines        27.90      27.43   5   6   
  4 Nathan Rouse              JR Northland Pines        26.90      27.84   6   5   
  5 Michael Kirch              9 Chequamegon            26.60      27.92   6   4   
  6 Liam Christian             9 Wabeno                            27.94   1   3   
  7 Anthony Williams          FR Northland Pines        28.80     x28.07   5 
  8 Burke Anderson            JR Northland Pines        28.00     x28.30   5 
  9 Kelvin Pitlik             11 Three Lakes                       29.11   3   2   
 10 Zach Lorenz               SR Northland Pines        29.91     x29.16   3 
 11 Wyatt Schoepke            11 Wittenberg-B           29.00      29.43   4   1   
 12 Daniel Johnson            SO Northland Pines        29.43     x29.57   4 
 13 Patrick Connors            9 Ashland                           30.51   2 
 14 Daniel Lennartz           10 Rib Lake               29.00      30.63   4 
 15 Ahbram Ventura Bishop     10 Wabeno                            30.88   1 
 16 Ethan Spears               9 Three Lakes                       30.88   2 
 17 Caleb Makovsky             9 Rib Lake               29.00      31.97   5 
 18 David Hoffland            11 Rib Lake               32.00      32.17   3 
 19 Lucas Bean                 9 Three Lakes                       34.08   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Preston Jensen            SO Northland Pines      1:01.00    1:00.22   2  10   
  2 Colton Clure              SO Northland Pines                 1:01.81   1   8   
  3 Nathan Rouse              JR Northland Pines        58.61    1:02.15   2   6   
  4 Daniel Johnson            SO Northland Pines      1:02.46   x1:02.77   2 
  5 James Mineau              11 Chequamegon          1:05.00    1:03.74   1   5   
  6 Jake Heine                FR Northland Pines      1:01.00   x1:04.37   2 
  7 Liam Knutson              SO Northland Pines      1:05.00   x1:11.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Young               SO Northland Pines      2:35.63    2:35.39   10   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Pepper            11 Chequamegon          5:40.00    6:11.57   10   
  2 Sam Welhoefer             10 Three Lakes                     7:11.34    8   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liam Oas                  FR Northland Pines        11.50      10.99   10   
  2 Dane Gleason              FR Northland Pines        11.50      11.34    8   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaak Livingston           9 Ashland                           36.27   10   
  2 Dane Gleason              FR Northland Pines        36.00      36.51    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:35.00    1:50.71   10   
     1) Nick Justice JR                 2) Nick Blaedow SO                
     3) Aaron Ewert JR                  4) Chance Homman SO               
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:59.15    8   
     1) Dilan Schneider 10              2) Chris Schmudlach 10            
     3) Daniel Lennartz 10              4) Mark Brugger 9                 
  3 Three Lakes High School  'A'                                 1:59.40    6   
     1) Jake Weinstein 10               2) Lucas Bean 9                   
     3) Kelvin Pitlik 11                4) Eli Ribbe 11                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:26.81   10   
     1) James Mineau 11                 2) Michael Pepper 11              
     3) Isaiah Poetzl 9                 4) Grayson Kief 10                
  2 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:31.00    4:55.32    8   
     1) Joe Slattery 10                 2) Chris Schmudlach 10            
     3) Josh Lueck 9                    4) Riley Johnson 9                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gage Robbins              10 Three Lakes                     5-00.00   10   
  2 Alex Gengler              SO Northland Pines                 5-00.00    8   
  3 Trey Lindemann            FR Northland Pines                 5-00.00    6   
  4 Trevor Williams           SO Northland Pines                 5-00.00    5   
  5 Isaiah Poetzl              9 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Daniel Lennartz           10 Rib Lake             4-10.00    4-04.00    3   
 -- Burke Anderson            JR Northland Pines                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Poetzl              9 Chequamegon          7-00.00    7-00.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colton Clure              SO Northland Pines     15-06.00   17-10.00   10   
  2 Tyler Hunt                SO Northland Pines     14-01.00   17-08.50    8   
  3 Michael Pepper            11 Chequamegon                    17-02.00    6   
  4 Noah Rhode                11 Chequamegon                    16-11.00    5   
  5 Zach Makovsky             11 Rib Lake            16-00.00   16-10.50    4   
  6 Ahbram Ventura Bishop     10 Wabeno                         16-09.50    3   
  7 Michael Kirch              9 Chequamegon                    16-09.00    2   
  8 Tyler Balgord             10 Rib Lake            16-00.00   16-02.00    1   
  9 Alex Gengler              SO Northland Pines                16-01.00  
  9 Brian Eades               SO Northland Pines               x16-01.00  
 11 Daniel Johnson            SO Northland Pines     15-02.00  x16-00.00  
 12 Chris Schmudlach          10 Rib Lake            15-00.00   15-11.00  
 13 Liam Oas                  FR Northland Pines               x15-09.75  
 14 Harmon Marien             FR Northland Pines               x15-09.50  
 15 Anthony Williams          FR Northland Pines               x15-08.50  
 16 Jake Heine                FR Northland Pines               x15-03.00  
 17 Lucas Bean                 9 Three Lakes                    13-06.00  
 18 Lukas Polcaster            9 Three Lakes                    13-04.00  
 -- Canto Rio                  9 Three Lakes                          ND  
 -- Dane Gleason              FR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Conner Jackman            SO Northland Pines     11-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Heine                FR Northland Pines                32-05.00   10   
  2 Canto Rio                  9 Three Lakes                    30-04.75    8   
  3 Ethan Spears               9 Three Lakes                    30-01.75    6   
  4 Tyler Young               SO Northland Pines                28-02.75    5   
  5 Conner Jackman            SO Northland Pines     26-03.00   27-06.00    4   
 -- Ronnie Kevilus             9 Three Lakes                          ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Blaedow              SO Northland Pines     34-08.50   38-11.50   10   
  2 Chase Blaedow             11 Rib Lake            34-00.00   33-06.50    8   
  3 Tony Discipio             SR Northland Pines                32-11.50    6   
  4 Cody Jantzen              JR Northland Pines                31-03.00    5   
  5 Logan Walker               9 Chequamegon         26-00.00   22-11.50    4   
  6 Mark Brugger               9 Rib Lake            23-00.00   21-05.50    3   
  7 David Hoffland            11 Rib Lake            18-06.00   15-10.00    2   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg-Birnamwood      125.50     2) Northland Pines Eagles     92   
    3) Rib Lake                    88        4) Ashland                    79   
    5) Chequamegon                 60.50     6) Three Lakes High School    47   
    7) Prentice                    40        7) Crivitz Public School      40   
    9) Mercer                      28       10) Wabeno                     17   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rib Lake                    89        2) Chequamegon                52   
    3) Mercer                      39        4) Ashland                    31   
    5) Northland Pines Eagles      22        6) Three Lakes High School    18   
    7) Prentice                     4        8) Crivitz Public School       2   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    142        2) Northland Pines Eagles    128   
    3) Chequamegon                114        4) Rib Lake                  103   
    5) Crivitz Public School       32        6) Wittenberg-Birnamwood      30   
    7) Three Lakes High School     25        8) Prentice                   15   
    9) Wabeno                      12       10) Mercer                     10   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles     186        2) Chequamegon                83   
    3) Three Lakes High School     41        4) Rib Lake                   39   
    5) Ashland                     10        6) Wabeno                      6   
    7) Crivitz Public School        3        8) Wittenberg-Birnamwood       1