Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 09:13 PM
               Great Northern Conference Indoor Meet - 4/4/2017                
                                 NPHS Indoor 3                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     JR Northland Pines         7.79       7.79   4  10   
  2 Pugh, Kiana               10 Mosinee High            8.10       7.90   4   8   
  3 Robertson, Kimi           12 Antigo                  7.30       7.94   4   6   
  4 Sitko, Jayde               9 Mosinee High            7.90       7.95   4   5   
  5 Padgett, Ellen            11 Rhinelander             7.95       8.07   4   4   
  6 Millhausen, Kira          12 Mosinee High            8.20       8.16   3   3   
  7 Hoffman, Ashley           11 Medford                 8.32       8.22   3   2   
  8 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pines         8.23       8.26   3   1   
  9 Paszek, Alexis             9 Antigo                  8.30       8.28   3 
 10 Carstensen, Lauren        12 Medford                 8.21       8.33   3 
 11 Carstensen, Tasha         12 Tomahawk Hig            8.62       8.33   2 
 12 Graff, Megan              10 Medford                 8.03       8.43   4 
 13 Martin, Elodie            12 Lakeland Uni            8.45       8.44   2 
 14 Whitman, Lindsey          12 Lakeland Uni            8.20       8.45   3 
 15 Schneider, Dreanna        SO Northland Pines         8.79       8.62   1 
 16 Beske, Mattia             10 Rhinelander             8.61       8.68   2 
 17 Anderson, Isabella         9 Rhinelander             8.51       8.70   2 
 18 Kamin, Kelly               9 Antigo                  8.90       8.76   1 
 19 Chen, Megan               12 Lakeland Uni            8.77       8.86   2 
 20 Novotny, Sydney           11 Tomahawk Hig            9.11       9.24   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     JR Northland Pines        28.54      28.58   4  10   
  2 Padgett, Ellen            11 Rhinelander            29.00      29.94   4   8   
  3 Jorgensen, Erika          10 Rhinelander            29.80      30.24   3   6   
  4 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pines        30.50      30.47   3   5   
  5 Hanse, Mady                9 Tomahawk Hig           25.22      30.48   4   4   
  6 Graff, Megan              10 Medford                29.20      30.54   4   3   
  7 Hoffman, Ashley           11 Medford                28.98      30.55   4   2   
  8 Malicki, Julia            12 Lakeland Uni           31.22      31.03   2   1   
  9 McCann, Amaya             10 Antigo                 33.00      31.11   1 
 10 Hotchkiss, Morgan         11 Antigo                 31.30      31.15   2 
 11 White, Lisa                9 Rhinelander            30.00      31.58   3 
 12 Brost, Lilly              10 Medford                29.81      31.61   3 
 13 Fochs, Katie              11 Mosinee High           30.00      31.82   3 
 14 Martin, Elodie            12 Lakeland Uni           32.10      31.86   1 
 15 Paszek, Alexis             9 Antigo                 32.10      31.87   2 
 16 Chen, Megan               12 Lakeland Uni           33.50      33.23   1 
 17 Waye, Morgan              11 Tomahawk Hig           34.45      33.47   1 
 18 Novotny, Sydney           11 Tomahawk Hig           34.63      35.86   1 
 19 Zurfluh, Samantha          9 Mosinee High           32.00      36.24   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schira, Iris              12 Mosinee High         1:05.00    1:05.43   4  10   
  2 Meyer, Lauren             10 Medford              1:07.30    1:06.65   4   8   
  3 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     JR Northland Pines      1:08.00    1:07.01   4   6   
  4 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pines      1:08.63    1:10.26   4   5   
  5 Malicki, Julia            12 Lakeland Uni         1:09.50    1:10.80   3   4   
  6 Schuessler, Samantha      12 Antigo               1:15.00    1:10.86   2   3   
  7 Hotchkiss, Morgan         11 Antigo               1:14.10    1:11.39   2   2   
  8 Brandner, Bailey          12 Medford              1:10.89    1:13.25   3   1   
  9 Nest, Hanna               10 Mosinee High         1:10.00    1:14.16   3 
 10 Craig, Johanna             9 Lakeland Uni         1:12.00    1:15.85   2 
 11 Brooks, Maddy              9 Mosinee High         1:10.00    1:17.38   3 
 12 Weber, Olivia             10 Tomahawk Hig         1:15.36    1:17.69   1 
 13 Smith, Jacqueline         FR Northland Pines      1:18.11    1:18.44   1 
 14 Puolivali, Ida            12 Rhinelander          1:17.00    1:18.47   1 
 15 Svacina, Kaylie           10 Tomahawk Hig         1:11.22    1:19.60   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Katie            9 Medford              2:32.30    2:37.54   2  10   
  2 Mauzer, Stephanie         10 Lakeland Uni         2:37.00    2:39.20   2   8   
  3 Balas, Stephanie          12 Lakeland Uni         2:40.00    2:41.15   2   6   
  4 Brander, Paige             9 Medford              2:53.20    2:47.46   2   5   
  5 Barabas, Mallorie         12 Mosinee High         2:50.00    2:54.09   2   4   
  6 Klinner, Jenna            12 Mosinee High         2:55.00    2:58.29   2   3   
  7 Dallmann, Kimmee          12 Lakeland Uni         2:59.00    3:00.73   2   2   
  8 Berg, Meagan               9 Tomahawk Hig         3:07.22    3:00.88   2   1   
  9 Forster, Jade              9 Rhinelander          3:30.00    3:03.08   1 
 10 Wick, Jackie              10 Tomahawk Hig         3:10.16    3:07.72   1 
 11 Street, Tehya              9 Tomahawk Hig         3:16.41    3:08.92   1 
 12 Shafer, Grace              9 Rhinelander          3:20.00    3:09.32   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seidel, Franny             9 Medford              5:37.50    5:57.84   10   
  2 Gravitter, Emily           9 Antigo               6:18.00    6:30.03    8   
  3 Mravik, Cassandra         11 Medford              6:20.70    6:31.93    6   
  4 Barabas, Mallorie         12 Mosinee High         6:20.00    6:36.60    5   
  5 Quinn, Gracie             12 Rhinelander          6:30.00    6:37.32    4   
  6 Svacina, Kaylie           10 Tomahawk Hig         7:05.40    6:53.56    3   
  7 Berg, Meagan               9 Tomahawk Hig         7:15.72    7:03.11    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amber               12 Medford             13:58.11   14:09.37   10   
  2 Gleason, Jillian          FR Northland Pines     14:28.71   14:28.69    8   
  3 Street, Tehya              9 Tomahawk Hig        15:14.00   15:34.92    6   
  4 Schreiner, Arianna        10 Tomahawk Hig        14:45.00   15:50.39    5   
  5 Fugle, Alexandra          10 Rhinelander         15:30.00   16:02.64    4   
  6 Koski, Ryley              10 Medford             14:22.00   16:06.21    3   
  7 Dalka, Valerie             9 Rhinelander         15:00.00   16:13.81    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zenkovich, Hannah         11 Antigo                  9.00       9.40   10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pines        10.01       9.82    8   
  3 Doughty, Danielle         11 Rhinelander            11.62      11.28    6   
  4 George, Emily             11 Medford                11.70      11.57    5   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zenkovich, Hannah         11 Antigo                 32.50      31.51   2  10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pines        32.24      33.75   2   8   
  3 Carstensen, Lauren        12 Medford                35.00      36.20   1   6   
  4 George, Emily             11 Medford                38.90      37.02   1   5   
  5 Doughty, Danielle         11 Rhinelander            32.00      37.07   2   4   
  6 Hartman, Payton           12 Rhinelander            32.00      38.24   2   3   
  7 Schreiner, Arianna        10 Tomahawk Hig           38.45      43.48   1   2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosinee High School  'A'                          2:00.00    1:57.83   2  10   
     1) Sitko, Jayde 9                  2) Wendt, Jaden 10                
     3) VanBrocklin, Natalee 11         4) Millhausen, Kira 12            
  2 Medford  'A'                                      1:57.33    1:58.94   2   8   
     1) Carstensen, Lauren 12           2) Farmer, Markki 12              
     3) Brunner, Lainey 11              4) Hoffman, Ashley 11             
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:09.00    2:02.71   1   6   
     1) Siefert, Samantha 10            2) Padgett, Ellen 11              
     3) Beske, Mattia 10                4) Anderson, Isabella 9           
  4 Antigo  'A'                                       2:08.00    2:03.83   1   5   
     1) McCann, Riley 9                 2) Nedden, Ashlyn 9               
     3) McCann, Amaya 10                4) Paszek, Alexis 9               
  5 Tomahawk High School  'A'                         2:05.34    2:07.23   2   4   
  6 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       2:16.26    2:15.69   1   3   
     1) Dreger, Morgan FR               2) Schneider, Dreanna SO          
     3) Yakel, Brenna FR                4) Kopanski, Teresa FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antigo  'A'                                       4:53.20    4:37.36   1  10   
     1) Grabowsky, Montana 11           2) Schuessler, Samantha 12        
     3) Novak, Bobbie 9                 4) Zenkovich, Hannah 11           
  2 Medford  'A'                                      4:39.13    4:40.06   2   8   
     1) Farmer, Markki 12               2) Brunner, Lainey 11             
     3) Apfelbeck, Avery 10             4) Meyer, Lauren 10               
  3 Mosinee High School  'A'                          4:30.00    4:50.23   2   6   
     1) Sitko, Jayde 9                  2) Pugh, Kiana 10                 
     3) Fochs, Katie 11                 4) VanBrocklin, Natalee 11        
  4 Tomahawk High School  'A'                         5:03.18    4:54.27   1   5   
  5 Lakeland Union HS  'A'                            4:40.00    5:07.21   2   4   
     1) Whitman, Lindsey 12             2) Martin, Elodie 12              
     3) Malicki, Julia 12               4) Craig, Johanna 9               
  6 Rhinelander  'A'                                  5:05.00    5:08.18   1   3   
     1) Forster, Jade 9                 2) Shafer, Grace 9                
     3) Beske, Mattia 10                4) Jorgensen, Erika 10            
  7 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:41.87    5:35.79   2   2   
     1) Kopanski, Teresa FR             2) Schneider, Dreanna SO          
     3) Ruth, Hailey SR                 4) Smith, Jacqueline FR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                     11:43.22   10:48.65   10   
     1) Brandner, Bailey 12             2) Schumacher, Hallie 11          
     3) Meyer, Lauren 10                4) Phillips, Katie 9              
  2 Lakeland Union HS  'A'                           10:50.00   11:10.58    8   
     1) Mauzer, Stephanie 10            2) Ullius, Ashley 10              
     3) Balas, Stephanie 12             4) Dallmann, Kimmee 12            
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                 11:35.00   12:01.08    6   
     1) Fugle, Alexandra 10             2) White, Lisa 9                  
     3) Quinn, Gracie 12                4) Hartman, Payton 12             
  4 Antigo  'A'                                      11:30.00   12:06.68    5   
     1) Kelly, Ellie 9                  2) Olsen, Evelyn 10               
     3) Gravitter, Emily 9              4) Jaje, Emma 9                   
  5 Tomahawk High School  'A'                        12:43.05   12:21.67    4   
  6 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      12:38.91   12:40.28    3   
     1) Gleason, Jillian FR             2) Millis, Nyah FR                
     3) Ruth, Hailey SR                 4) Hayes, Anna SR                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandner, Morgan           9 Medford              4-10.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pines      4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Smith, Jacqueline         FR Northland Pines      4-02.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Albrecht, Kamry            9 Medford              4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Incha, Elyse              10 Antigo               4-02.00    4-06.00    5   
  6 Nest, Hanna               10 Mosinee High         4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Weber, Olivia             10 Tomahawk Hig         4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Olsen, Annette            11 Antigo               4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Graeber, Sierra           10 Tomahawk Hig         3-10.00    4-00.00  
 10 Hohnsee, Elissa           10 Antigo               4-00.00    3-00.00  
 -- Whitman, Lindsey          12 Lakeland Uni         4-03.00         NH  
 -- Beaumier, Brynn           10 Tomahawk Hig         3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kimi           12 Antigo               9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     JR Northland Pines      9-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Grabowsky, Montana        11 Antigo               7-05.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Hanse, Mady                9 Tomahawk Hig         8-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Wendt, Jaden              10 Mosinee High         7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Nest, Hanna               10 Mosinee High         7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Tiffany, Lexie            11 Lakeland Uni         6-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Apfelbeck, Avery          10 Medford              6-00.00    5-06.00    1.50
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stolp, Sami                9 Medford             14-10.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Klabunde, Bailey          10 Medford             13-07.50   14-06.00    8   
  3 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pines     14-02.00   14-04.00    6   
  4 Millhausen, Kira          12 Mosinee High        15-00.00   14-02.50    5   
  5 Nedden, Ashlyn             9 Antigo              13-07.00   14-00.00    4   
  6 McCann, Amaya             10 Antigo              13-10.00   13-10.50    3   
  7 McCann, Riley              9 Antigo              13-06.50   13-09.00    2   
  8 White, Lisa                9 Rhinelander                    13-05.50    1   
  9 VanBrocklin, Natalee      11 Mosinee High        15-03.00   13-05.50  
 10 Rodriquez, Laura          12 Lakeland Uni        12-11.50   13-02.50  
 11 Carstensen, Tasha         12 Tomahawk Hig        13-01.00   13-02.00  
 12 Schneider, Dreanna        SO Northland Pines     11-05.50   12-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stolp, Sami                9 Medford             30-11.00   31-08.00   10   
  2 Hotchkiss, Morgan         11 Antigo              30-11.50   30-06.00    8   
  3 Shipman, Emily            12 Medford             28-02.00   28-00.00    6   
  4 Graeber, Sierra           10 Tomahawk Hig        27-06.00   26-05.00    5   
  5 Kamin, Kelly               9 Antigo              27-02.50   26-03.50    4   
  6 Beaumier, Brynn           10 Tomahawk Hig        26-02.00   25-08.50    3   
  7 Wacker, Natasha           10 Rhinelander                    22-10.00    2   
 -- Yakel, Brenna             FR Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Kopanski, Teresa          FR Northland Pines     26-09.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Kiana               10 Mosinee High        35-01.00   35-01.00   10   
  2 Weissmiller, Desirae      10 Medford             33-11.50   34-02.50    8   
  3 Rick, Lexie               11 Rhinelander         31-01.00   31-07.50    6   
  4 Schade, Hannah            12 Tomahawk Hig        31-08.00   30-00.00    5   
  5 Leonard, Leah             10 Medford             30-05.50   29-10.50    4   
  6 Godfrey, Lauren           10 Lakeland Uni        30-10.00   29-06.00    3   
  7 Zobrak, Kayla             11 Mosinee High        29-00.00   27-05.00    2   
  8 Mifflin, Dorothy          11 Antigo              26-02.00   25-06.00    1   
  9 Breit, Emily              12 Mosinee High        25-00.00   25-02.50  
 10 Albert, Anna              10 Tomahawk Hig        25-08.00   24-09.00  
 11 Novotny, Sydney           11 Tomahawk Hig        22-03.00   22-00.00  
 12 Gignac, Lindsay           11 Rhinelander         27-04.00   21-08.00  
 13 Kopanski, Teresa          FR Northland Pines     22-01.00   21-05.50  
 14 Packard, Emma              9 Antigo              21-10.00   20-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Jaden              10 Mosinee High            8.20       8.37   2  10   
  2 Brandner, Morgan           9 Medford                 8.20       8.38   2   8   
  3 Albrecht, Kamry            9 Medford                 8.60       8.65   2   6   
  4 Siefert, Samantha         10 Rhinelander                        8.92   1   5   
  5 Radtke, Brynn              9 Antigo                 10.00       8.96   1   4   
  6 Hagen, Brianna            10 Rhinelander                        9.23   1   3   
  7 Zurfluh, Samantha          9 Mosinee High            9.00       9.35   2   2   
  8 Laurence, Maggie          11 Lakeland Uni            9.63       9.51   2   1   
  9 Gechas, Abigail           10 Rhinelander                        9.96   1 
 10 Martinez, Jackie           9 Antigo                 10.30      10.17   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandner, Morgan           9 Medford                31.50      31.10   3  10   
  2 Albrecht, Kamry            9 Medford                32.00      31.62   3   8   
  3 Incha, Elyse              10 Antigo                 39.00      32.03   2   6   
  4 Radtke, Brynn              9 Antigo                 39.00      33.03   2   5   
  5 Craig, Johanna             9 Lakeland Uni           32.10      34.00   3   4   
  6 Wiegert, Cassie           11 Antigo                 35.30      34.25   3   3   
  7 Siefert, Samantha         10 Rhinelander                       34.63   1   2   
  8 Laurence, Maggie          11 Lakeland Uni           36.70      35.86   2   1   
  9 Rodriquez, Laura          12 Lakeland Uni           37.00      36.31   2 
 10 Zasada, Aryssa             9 Rhinelander                       36.45   1 
 11 Zheng, Jenny              10 Tomahawk Hig           34.90      36.46   3 
 12 Gechas, Abigail           10 Rhinelander                       36.59   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apfelbeck, Avery          10 Medford              1:15.20    1:16.17   10   
  2 Olsen, Annette            11 Antigo               1:21.00    1:16.44    8   
  3 Wiegert, Cassie           11 Antigo               1:26.40    1:20.56    6   
  4 Rodriquez, Laura          12 Lakeland Uni         1:25.00    1:24.06    5   
  5 Zheng, Jenny              10 Tomahawk Hig         1:20.04    1:28.43    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menze, Emily              10 Lakeland Uni         3:10.00    3:02.45   10   
  2 Barabas, Maci              9 Mosinee High         3:15.00    3:06.72    8   
  3 Arbuckle, Claire          11 Rhinelander                     3:08.69    6   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ullius, Ashley            10 Lakeland Uni         6:10.00    6:28.83   10   
  2 Menze, Emily              10 Lakeland Uni         6:40.00    6:42.93    8   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan            9 Rhinelander                       11.97   10   
  2 Toth, Parker              10 Medford                12.90      12.61    8   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamin, Kelly               9 Antigo                 39.10      37.48   10   
  2 Johnson, Morgan            9 Rhinelander                       37.67    8   
  3 Smith, Adie                9 Antigo                 43.60      41.12    6   
  4 Toth, Parker              10 Medford                40.00      41.34    5   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo  'A'                                                  2:20.17   10   
     1) Smith, Adie 9                   2) Moore, Jackie 10               
     3) Martinez, Jackie 9              4) Westen, Julia 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk High School  'B'                         5:25.00   x5:30.76  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Katie            9 Medford              4-04.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Laurence, Maggie          11 Lakeland Uni         3-08.00    3-08.00    8   
 -- Krejcova, Michaela        12 Antigo               3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jackie             10 Antigo               6-05.00    5-06.00    9   
  1 Olsen, Evelyn             10 Antigo               5-05.00    5-06.00    9   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zheng, Jenny              10 Tomahawk Hig        12-09.00   13-01.50   10   
  2 Jaje, Emma                 9 Antigo              13-00.50   12-05.50    8   
  3 Jensen, Nicole            10 Rhinelander                    11-04.00    6   
 -- Westen, Julia              9 Antigo              12-04.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waye, Morgan              11 Tomahawk Hig        21-10.00   25-01.50   10   
 -- Jensen, Nicole            10 Rhinelander                          ND  
 -- Erdmann, Miranda          10 Rhinelander                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Lainey           11 Medford             26-00.00   29-08.00   10   
  2 Napiwocki, Emily          10 Mosinee High        24-00.00   25-07.50    8   
  3 Petroskey, Madalyn        10 Antigo              20-10.00   24-09.00    6   
  4 Stencil, Sabrina          12 Mosinee High        24-00.00   23-11.50    5   
  5 Hintz, Evelyn              9 Mosinee High        22-00.00   22-09.50    4   
  6 Carpenter, Madison         9 Rhinelander                    21-03.00    3   
  7 Martello, Maddalena       10 Tomahawk Hig        18-08.00   20-07.50    2   
  8 Kneeland, Belle            9 Antigo              20-09.50   19-11.00    1   
  9 Stevenson, Trinity        11 Antigo              19-08.00   19-06.00  
 10 Wittig, Sophia             9 Lakeland Uni        16-04.75   19-02.00  
 11 Wells, Jacklyn             9 Rhinelander                    19-00.00  
 12 Selmer, Sienna            10 Tomahawk Hig        19-01.00   18-05.50  
 13 Buchkowski, Alexia        12 Tomahawk Hig        18-05.00   17-10.00  
 14 Richards, Morgan          11 Tomahawk Hig        19-02.00  x16-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Victor           11 Medford                 6.72       6.94   3  10   
  2 Young, Scott              SR Northland Pines         7.21       7.13   2   8   
  3 Dixon, Will               12 Antigo                  7.00       7.17   3   6   
  4 Stubbe, Justin            11 Mosinee High            7.10       7.22   3   4.50
  4 Francisco, Josh           10 Rhinelander             7.32       7.22   2   4.50
  6 Kats, Riley               11 Mosinee High            7.10       7.31   3   3   
  7 Fultz, Braydon            12 Medford                 7.14       7.31   2   2   
  8 Kneeland, Frankie         11 Antigo                  7.30       7.33   2   1   
  9 Burgess, Robert           11 Lakeland Uni            7.07       7.36   3 
 10 Thomas, Ryan              11 Mosinee High            7.10       7.46   3 
 11 Kriesel, Nickolas          9 Rhinelander             7.43       7.49   2 
 12 Ierulli, Anthony           9 Tomahawk Hig            7.76       7.52   1 
 13 Zimmerman, Patrick         9 Lakeland Uni            7.57       7.58   1 
 14 Zhang, Brian              11 Lakeland Uni            7.61       7.61   1 
 15 Hunt, Chase                9 Rhinelander             7.53       7.71   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Victor           11 Medford                23.78      24.35   4  10   
  2 Wenninger, Wyatt          10 Tomahawk Hig           25.22      25.58   4   8   
  3 Samples, Parker           12 Mosinee High           27.00      25.74   1   6   
  4 Rosinski, Mike            SR Northland Pines        25.82      26.04   3   5   
  5 Tischendoft, Dane         10 Antigo                 28.19      26.32   1   4   
  6 Burgess, Robert           11 Lakeland Uni           25.40      26.32   4   3   
  7 Jablonski, Cody            9 Tomahawk Hig           25.90      26.36   3   2   
  8 Hunt, Chase                9 Rhinelander            26.70      26.62   2   1   
  9 Kelly, Jericho            11 Antigo                 26.40      27.07   2 
 10 Hill, Garret              10 Medford                24.70      27.12   4 
 11 Kriesel, Nickolas          9 Rhinelander            25.80      27.59   3 
 12 Erikson, Peyton            9 Rhinelander            26.80      27.69   2 
 13 Ouimette, Michael          9 Lakeland Uni           26.10      28.38   3 
 14 Kaiser, Maxx              11 Mosinee High           30.00      29.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandner, Hunter          11 Medford                53.30      55.60   3  10   
  2 Tischendoft, Dane         10 Antigo               1:01.20      58.45   2   8   
  3 Noland, Tony              12 Medford                56.10      59.07   3   6   
  4 Pince, Ashton             10 Mosinee High           57.00      59.56   3   5   
  5 Jensen, Preston           SO Northland Pines      1:00.22    1:00.17   2   4   
  6 Kowalski, Anthony         10 Rhinelander            58.00    1:00.21   3   3   
  7 Schillinger, Donavin      10 Lakeland Uni         1:01.50    1:00.67   2   2   
  8 Rizzo, Quinten            10 Lakeland Uni           57.55    1:01.00   3   1   
  9 Zimmerman, Patrick         9 Lakeland Uni         1:03.00    1:02.33   2 
 10 Olson, Luke               11 Tomahawk Hig         1:03.80    1:03.71   1 
 11 Schneider, Calvin          9 Rhinelander          1:04.00    1:03.99   1 
 12 Goehe, Nathan             12 Tomahawk Hig         1:04.43    1:04.90   1 
 13 Snow, Austin               9 Tomahawk Hig         1:01.22    1:08.68   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jake            12 Medford              2:06.80    2:14.37   10   
  2 Mullen, Kieran            11 Lakeland Uni         2:15.00    2:15.15    8   
  3 Cox, Noah                 12 Mosinee High         2:20.00    2:17.41    6   
  4 Ritchie, Daniel            9 Rhinelander          2:30.00    2:19.08    5   
  5 Lurvey, Max               SO Northland Pines      2:20.34    2:20.68    4   
  6 Aros, Zander               9 Antigo               2:31.90    2:21.32    3   
  7 Tjugum, Lucas             12 Tomahawk Hig         2:35.66    2:22.03    2   
  8 Sullivan, Justin           9 Medford              2:26.10    2:22.19    1   
  9 Ploeckelman, Evan         10 Tomahawk Hig         2:34.41    2:24.51  
 10 Albhorn, Tytan            10 Lakeland Uni         2:20.00    2:34.19  
 11 Kennedy, Konnor            9 Rhinelander          2:40.00    2:35.22  
 12 Dettman, Conner            9 Antigo               2:43.71    2:38.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Trey              11 Medford              4:42.10    5:02.36   10   
  2 McGill, Matt              JR Northland Pines      5:04.88    5:04.14    8   
  3 Gee, Travis               12 Lakeland Uni         5:14.00    5:04.31    6   
  4 Popp, Mitchell            JR Northland Pines      5:14.54    5:09.24    5   
  5 Barrett, Grayson          10 Mosinee High         5:04.00    5:09.45    4   
  6 Ritchie, Daniel            9 Rhinelander          5:17.00    5:10.38    3   
  7 Kordus, Eric               9 Mosinee High         5:09.00    5:18.05    2   
  8 Petrick, Kyle              9 Medford              5:25.20    5:32.69    1   
  9 Aros, Dane                12 Antigo               5:34.00    5:36.01  
 10 Morris, Zach              11 Antigo               5:36.00    5:39.02  
 11 Johnson, Parker           11 Tomahawk Hig         5:45.56    5:43.15  
 12 Kennedy, Konnor            9 Rhinelander          6:00.00    5:48.71  
 13 Johnson, Matt              9 Tomahawk Hig         5:51.68    5:57.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Derek            10 Medford             10:55.77   10:53.32   10   
  2 Drewry, Jim               11 Lakeland Uni        11:25.00   11:16.96    8   
  3 McGill, Matt              JR Northland Pines     11:09.80   11:25.50    6   
  4 Popp, Mitchell            JR Northland Pines                11:36.28    5   
  5 Julian, Aaron             10 Medford             12:13.50   11:58.26    4   
  6 Fittante, Spencer         12 Antigo              12:24.00   12:05.46    3   
  7 Spaulding, Orion          12 Tomahawk Hig        12:37.00   12:18.78    2   
  8 Barner, Deiontae           9 Antigo              12:49.00   12:27.98    1   
  9 McMahon, Brendan           9 Lakeland Uni                   12:56.02  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pines         9.47       9.16   2  10   
  2 Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pines         9.23       9.27   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Maquian          11 Lakeland Uni            9.69       9.69   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Ean                9 Medford                 9.94      10.13   2   5   
  5 Weiler, Traner            10 Mosinee High           10.50      10.13   1   4   
  6 Oas, Liam                 FR Northland Pines        10.38      10.16   1   3   
  7 Ploeckelman, Evan         10 Tomahawk Hig           10.64      10.45   1   2   
  8 Liebnitz, Devon           11 Tomahawk Hig           10.65      10.49   1   1   
  9 Way, Douglas               9 Medford                 9.87      10.64   2 
 10 Miller, Jacob             11 Tomahawk Hig           10.70      10.89   1 
 11 Barnes, Oliver            11 Mosinee High           11.00      11.15   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              SR Northland Pines        27.77      27.96   3  10   
  2 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pines        29.93      28.32   3   8   
  3 Hayes, Zach                9 Lakeland Uni           30.57      29.45   3   6   
  4 Weiler, Traner            10 Mosinee High           32.00      29.96   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Maquian          11 Lakeland Uni           29.57      30.55   3   4   
  6 Ploeckelman, Evan         10 Tomahawk Hig           31.75      31.58   2   3   
  7 Dahlby, Grayson           12 Medford                31.20      31.76   2   2   
  8 Oas, Liam                 FR Northland Pines        31.82      32.09   2   1   
  9 Liebnitz, Devon           11 Tomahawk Hig           32.17      33.25   1 
 10 Braun, Jack               10 Antigo                 34.45      33.25   1 
 11 Hernandez, Luis           11 Antigo                 34.23      34.42   1 
 12 Kats, Riley               11 Mosinee High           30.00      34.91   3 
 13 Wilson, Ean                9 Medford                30.70      36.30   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      1:39.81    1:40.98   2  10   
     1) Ekwueme, Osy 12                 2) Fultz, Braydon 12              
     3) Strebig, Garrett 12             4) Rinaldi, Victor 11             
  2 Antigo  'A'                                       1:42.80    1:44.14   2   8   
     1) Baker, Riland 12                2) Hohensee, Drew 12              
     3) Kelly, Jericho 11               4) Kneeland, Frankie 11           
  3 Mosinee High School  'A'                          1:40.00    1:46.50   2   6   
     1) Beyerl, Wyatt 10                2) Samples, Carter 10             
     3) Barnett, Tristan 11             4) Samples, Parker 12             
  4 Rhinelander  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:48.06   1   5   
     1) Francisco, Josh 10              2) Erikson, Peyton 9              
     3) Martin, Drake 9                 4) Kriesel, Nickolas 9            
  5 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:49.18    1:48.70   1   4   
     1) Ewert, Aaron JR                 2) Jantzen, Cody JR               
     3) Hunt, Tyler SO                  4) Tomasoski, Jonathon SR         
 -- Tomahawk High School  'A'                         1:46.68         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      3:44.23    3:51.77   2  10   
     1) Fultz, Braydon 12               2) Noland, Tony 12                
     3) Sullivan, Jake 12               4) Brandner, Hunter 11            
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:57.89    3:54.48   2   8   
     1) Siegmeier, Lochlan SO           2) Jensen, Preston SO             
     3) Rosinski, Mike SR               4) Young, Scott SR                
  3 Antigo  'A'                                       4:01.42    3:56.08   1   6   
     1) Baker, Riland 12                2) Hohensee, Drew 12              
     3) Tischendoft, Dane 10            4) Dixon, Will 12                 
  4 Mosinee High School  'A'                          3:45.00    3:59.63   2   5   
     1) Barnett, Tristan 11             2) Kats, Riley 11                 
     3) Stubbe, Justin 11               4) Thomas, Ryan 11                
  5 Tomahawk High School  'A'                         4:11.18    4:15.82   1   4   
  6 Rhinelander  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:16.73   1   3   
     1) Monk, Alex 11                   2) Lieder, Brock 10               
     3) Guzik, Reuben 11                4) Kowalski, Anthony 10           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union HS  'A'                            9:40.00    9:03.98   10   
     1) Drewry, Jim 11                  2) Gee, Travis 12                 
     3) Mullen, Kieran 11               4) Schillinger, Donavin 10        
  2 Medford  'A'                                      9:29.01    9:09.86    8   
     1) Noland, Tony 12                 2) Sullivan, Jake 12              
     3) Ulrich, Trey 11                 4) Julian, Aaron 10               
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       9:25.57    9:36.65    6   
     1) Priefer, Thomas SO              2) Jensen, Preston SO             
     3) Young, Tyler SO                 4) Lurvey, Max SO                 
  4 Antigo  'A'                                      10:26.60    9:38.44    5   
     1) Aros, Dane 12                   2) Aros, Zander 9                 
     3) Barner, Deiontae 9              4) Morris, Zach 11                
  5 Mosinee High School  'A'                          9:15.00    9:38.64    4   
     1) Pince, Ashton 10                2) Barrett, Grayson 10            
     3) Kordus, Eric 9                  4) Cox, Noah 12                   
  6 Tomahawk High School  'A'                        10:00.55    9:45.30    3   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandner, Hunter          11 Medford              5-10.00    5-11.00   10   
  2 Ouimette, Michael          9 Lakeland Uni         5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pines      5-06.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Spaulding, Orion          12 Tomahawk Hig         5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Wenninger, Wyatt          10 Tomahawk Hig         5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Clure, Colton             SO Northland Pines      5-06.00   J5-04.00    2.50
  6 Barnes, Oliver            11 Mosinee High         5-04.00   J5-04.00    2.50
  8 Lieder, Brock             10 Rhinelander          5-02.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Schneider, Calvin          9 Rhinelander          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Rosinski, Mike            SR Northland Pines      5-08.00    5-02.00  
 11 Lavigne, Tyler             9 Mosinee High         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Barner, Deiontae           9 Antigo               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Weiler, Traner            10 Mosinee High         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Dahlby, Grayson           12 Medford              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kopplin, AJ               10 Rhinelander          5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Thomas            11 Antigo              10-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Young, Scott              SR Northland Pines     10-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Hayes, Zach                9 Lakeland Uni        11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Siedl, Mark               11 Antigo               9-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Strong, Vincent            9 Lakeland Uni         9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Poetzl, Andy              10 Medford              8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Preston          12 Medford             10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Snow, Austin               9 Tomahawk Hig         8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Samples, Parker           12 Mosinee High         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Millard, Gunnar            9 Tomahawk Hig         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Arp, Harley               SR Northland Pines     12-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaiser, Maxx              11 Mosinee High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Rhode, Jack               SO Northland Pines     10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ekwueme, Osy              12 Medford             19-11.00   20-09.50   10   
  2 Strebig, Garrett          12 Medford             20-06.50   19-06.00    8   
  3 Burgess, Robert           11 Lakeland Uni        18-01.25   19-04.00    6   
  4 Stubbe, Justin            11 Mosinee High        18-00.00   18-10.50    5   
  5 Francisco, Josh           10 Rhinelander         16-05.00   18-03.00    4   
  6 Martin, Drake              9 Rhinelander         16-04.00   17-11.00    3   
  7 Thomas, Ryan              11 Mosinee High        18-04.00   17-09.00    2   
  8 Clure, Colton             SO Northland Pines     18-00.50   17-07.50    1   
  9 Samples, Carter           10 Mosinee High        17-03.00   16-11.00  
 10 Balis, Garret             12 Antigo              17-00.00   16-08.50  
 11 Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pines     18-04.50   16-03.50  
 12 Jablonski, Cody            9 Tomahawk Hig        16-04.00   15-08.50  
 13 Ierulli, Anthony           9 Tomahawk Hig        16-06.00   13-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ekwueme, Osy              12 Medford             41-03.50   41-10.00   10   
  2 Strebig, Garrett          12 Medford             40-03.00   41-01.00    8   
  3 Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pines     34-09.50   36-04.50    6   
  4 Thomas, Ryan              11 Mosinee High        30-00.00   33-10.00    5   
  5 Kats, Riley               11 Mosinee High        30-00.00   33-09.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Parker           11 Tomahawk Hig        32-08.00   33-06.50    3   
  7 Kriesel, Nickolas          9 Rhinelander                    32-03.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroepfer, Mitchell      12 Antigo              40-07.00   44-08.00   10   
  2 Saltenberger, Eric        JR Northland Pines     39-02.00   39-00.50    8   
  3 Arlen, Austin             11 Antigo              39-10.00   38-09.00    6   
  4 Rice, Zach                 9 Lakeland Uni        39-07.00   38-05.00    5   
  5 Blaedow, Nick             SO Northland Pines     38-11.50   38-00.00    4   
  6 Wingo, Noah               11 Lakeland Uni        37-10.00   37-11.00    3   
  7 Mohr, Jose                11 Mosinee High        40-00.00   36-05.00    2   
  8 Way, Douglas               9 Medford             39-06.00   36-04.50    1   
  9 Brehm, Trevor             10 Medford             36-11.00   34-09.00  
 10 LaBarge, Douglas          11 Lakeland Uni        35-01.50   34-05.00  
 11 Goehe, Nathan             12 Tomahawk Hig        31-08.00   34-00.50  
 12 Kostecki, Zach            10 Mosinee High        31-00.00   33-10.00  
 13 Tomaszewski, Jordan       10 Tomahawk Hig        31-04.00   32-07.50  
 14 Moucha, Adam              10 Mosinee High        32-00.00   32-07.00  
 15 Lieder, Brock             10 Rhinelander         31-00.00   31-06.50  
 16 Bussey, Talik              9 Antigo              28-00.00   30-04.00  
 17 Stone, Patrick            10 Rhinelander         32-00.00   30-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Tristan          11 Mosinee High            7.20       7.49   3  10   
  2 Jantzen, Cody             JR Northland Pines         7.56       7.55   3   8   
  3 Martin, Drake              9 Rhinelander                        7.59   1   6   
  4 Erickson, Trevor          12 Mosinee High            7.20       7.60   3   5   
  5 Hunt, Tyler               SO Northland Pines         7.65       7.64   3   4   
  6 Carstensen, Alex          10 Medford                 7.90       7.73   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Burke           JR Northland Pines         7.81       7.73   2   2   
  8 Beaumier, Lane            12 Tomahawk Hig            8.33       7.82   1   1   
  9 Wittig, Sebastian         10 Lakeland Uni            7.77       7.84   3 
 10 Stafford, Seth             9 Rhinelander                        8.06   1 
 11 Brussat, Christopher       9 Lakeland Uni            8.05       8.08   2 
 12 Tomaszewski, Jordan       10 Tomahawk Hig            8.25       8.16   2 
 13 Thiessen, Evan             9 Lakeland Uni            7.77       8.23   3 
 14 Kunze, Jamison            10 Antigo                  9.10      10.39   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poetzl, Andy              10 Medford                26.50      26.14   3  10   
  2 Ewert, Aaron              JR Northland Pines        27.11      27.00   3   8   
  3 Rouse, Nathan             JR Northland Pines        27.46      27.43   2   6   
  4 Zhang, Brian              11 Lakeland Uni           26.00      27.56   3   5   
  5 Marien, Harmon            FR Northland Pines        27.29      27.75   3   4   
  6 Wittig, Sebastian         10 Lakeland Uni           29.90      27.94   1   3   
  7 Burgess, Xavier           10 Lakeland Uni           27.00      27.95   3   2   
  8 Millhausen, Logan          9 Mosinee High           29.00      28.99   1   1   
  9 Viehmann, Eric            12 Tomahawk Hig           28.13      29.05   2 
 10 Stafford, Seth             9 Rhinelander                       29.08   1 
 11 Cochart, Dylan            10 Mosinee High           29.00      29.83   2 
 12 Brown, Zack                9 Mosinee High           29.00      29.83   2 
 13 Millard, Gunnar            9 Tomahawk Hig           28.86      29.93   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Hefty, Jake            9 Lakeland Uni         1:03.50    1:03.36   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Daniel           SO Northland Pines      1:02.77    1:03.52   3   8   
  3 Rybicki, Nick              9 Lakeland Uni         1:05.00    1:04.89   1   6   
  4 Beaumier, Lane            12 Tomahawk Hig         1:06.34    1:05.62   1   5   
  5 Schneider, Cody           10 Lakeland Uni         1:04.00    1:06.34   2   4   
  6 Heine, Jake               FR Northland Pines      1:04.37    1:07.00   2   3   
  7 Kaiser, Maxx              11 Mosinee High         1:00.00    1:08.08   3   2   
  8 Tjugum, Brady              9 Tomahawk Hig         1:07.23    1:09.10   1   1   
  9 Wiedow, Alex               9 Mosinee High         1:05.00    1:09.77   2 
 10 Cherek, Jaydon             9 Mosinee High         1:02.00    1:09.77   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Priefer, Thomas           SO Northland Pines      2:23.14    2:28.30   10   
  2 Krzanowski, Ethan         11 Mosinee High         2:30.00    2:32.67    8   
  3 Pope, Preston              9 Medford              2:35.10    2:32.89    6   
  4 Bauer, Royce              10 Antigo               2:43.90    2:35.11    5   
  5 Young, Tyler              SO Northland Pines      2:35.39    2:35.57    4   
  6 Johnson, Parker           11 Tomahawk Hig         2:38.04    2:35.75    3   
  7 Jed, Keaton                9 Tomahawk Hig         2:46.77    2:36.03    2   
  8 Reed, Matt                12 Lakeland Uni         2:35.00    2:36.47    1   
  9 Pozorksi, Ryan            12 Mosinee High         2:20.00    2:36.47  
 10 Johnson, Matt              9 Tomahawk Hig         2:43.54    2:36.70  
 11 Miller, Jacob             11 Tomahawk Hig         2:42.83   x2:48.85  
 12 Gilkenson, Benjamin        9 Lakeland Uni         2:59.00    2:52.74  
 13 Moore, Oshay              11 Lakeland Uni         2:55.00    3:14.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alcoba, Riley             10 Mosinee High         5:50.00    5:37.66   10   
  2 Knutson, Liam             SO Northland Pines                 5:57.47    8   
  3 Reed, Matt                12 Lakeland Uni         5:59.00    5:58.62    6   
  4 Dorsey, Forrest            9 Lakeland Uni         5:47.00    6:01.98    5   
  5 Borden, Neil              11 Lakeland Uni                    6:39.58    4   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tristin          9 Lakeland Uni                   12:23.81   10   
  2 Hintz, Drew                9 Mosinee High        12:49.00   12:48.76    8   
  3 Shaltis, Taylor           10 Lakeland Uni                   13:20.83    6   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Dane             FR Northland Pines        11.34      10.96   10   
  2 Buchkowski, Kyle          10 Mosinee High           11.00      11.44    8   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Erik              10 Antigo                 34.25      32.70   1  10   
  2 Strong, Vincent            9 Lakeland Uni           32.72      32.83   2   8   
  3 Miller, Jacob             11 Tomahawk Hig           32.33      32.92   2   6   
  4 Wolfe, Cody                9 Lakeland Uni           37.02      34.74   1   5   
  5 Gleason, Dane             FR Northland Pines        36.51      35.23   1   4   
  6 Buchkowski, Kyle          10 Mosinee High           34.00      35.24   2   3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:47.59   10   
     1) Carstensen, Alex 10             2) Hill, Garret 10                
     3) Poetzl, Andy 10                 4) Ekwueme, Onyi 9                
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:49.18    1:47.89    8   
     1) Marien, Harmon FR               2) Williams, Trevor SO            
     3) Justice, Nick JR                4) Rouse, Nathan JR               
  3 Antigo  'A'                                       2:25.50    1:53.06    6   
     1) Barner, Deiontae 9              2) Dettman, Conner 9              
     3) Hernandez, Luis 11              4) Braun, Jack 10                 
  4 Mosinee High School  'A'                          1:52.00    1:53.17    5   
     1) Brown, Zack 9                   2) Lavigne, Tyler 9               
     3) Millhausen, Logan 9             4) Swita, Jackson 9               
  5 Lakeland Union HS  'A'                                       1:57.06    4   
     1) Edwards, Brady 9                2) Wallschlaeger, Tyler 9         
     3) Kunelius, Dillon 10             4) Nemcek, Harry 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee High School  'A'                          3:55.00    4:08.62   10   
     1) Beyerl, Wyatt 10                2) Pince, Ashton 10               
     3) Samples, Carter 10              4) Weiler, Traner 10              
  2 Lakeland Union HS  'A'                            4:19.00    4:09.95    8   
     1) Wallschlaeger, Tyler 9          2) Burgess, Xavier 10             
     3) Miesbauer, Dwight 9             4) Rybicki, Nick 9                
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:57.89    4:18.27    6   
     1) Anderson, Burke JR              2) Young, Tyler SO                
     3) Johnson, Daniel SO              4) Heine, Jake FR                 
  4 Tomahawk High School  'B'                         4:26.00   x4:22.06  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union HS  'A'                           10:22.00   10:31.89   10   
     1) Dorsey, Forrest 9               2) McMahon, Brendan 9             
     3) Albhorn, Tytan 10               4) Thompson, Tristin 9            
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shipman, Cade              9 Medford              4-08.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Sullivan, Justin           9 Medford              5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Gengler, Alex             SO Northland Pines      5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Williams, Trevor          SO Northland Pines      5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Kearney, Obadiah          10 Rhinelander                    J4-10.00    4   
 -- Godoroja, Vlad            12 Rhinelander                          NH  
 -- Viehmann, Eric            12 Tomahawk Hig         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cherek, Jaydon             9 Mosinee High         4-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Zack                9 Mosinee High         8-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Tjugum, Lucas             12 Tomahawk Hig         7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
 -- Goehe, Nathan             12 Tomahawk Hig         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Wiedow, Alex               9 Mosinee High         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Trevor          12 Mosinee High        17-00.00   16-10.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Burke           JR Northland Pines                16-09.00    8   
  3 Gengler, Alex             SO Northland Pines     16-01.00   16-04.50    6   
  4 Eades, Brian              SO Northland Pines     16-01.00   16-04.00    5   
  5 Miller, Jacob             11 Tomahawk Hig        16-03.00   15-11.50    4   
  6 Swita, Jackson             9 Mosinee High        16-00.00   15-06.00    3   
  7 Miesbauer, Dwight          9 Lakeland Uni                   15-02.50    2   
  8 Tomaszewski, Jordan       10 Tomahawk Hig        15-09.00   13-05.00    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shipman, Cade              9 Medford             33-00.00   37-04.00   10   
  2 Sullivan, Justin           9 Medford             34-05.00   34-11.50    8   
  3 Ekwueme, Onyi              9 Medford             34-01.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Heine, Jake               FR Northland Pines     32-05.00   33-05.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Matt              9 Tomahawk Hig        33-09.00   31-11.00    4   
  6 Liebnitz, Devon           11 Tomahawk Hig        29-08.00   31-06.00    3   
  7 Lorenz, Zach              SR Northland Pines     26-11.00   25-06.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justice, Nick             JR Northland Pines     35-09.50   37-11.50   10   
  2 Cato, Nick                JR Northland Pines     35-00.50   35-06.50    8   
  3 Williams, Jonathan        12 Lakeland Uni        33-05.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Discipio, Tony            SR Northland Pines     32-11.50   33-06.50    5   
  5 Reuter, Matt              12 Medford             34-00.00   33-05.00    4   
  6 McCoy, Reese               9 Mosinee High        26-00.00   33-04.00    3   
  7 Holmquist, Mason          10 Lakeland Uni        34-05.75   32-08.00    2   
  8 Firkus, Finn               9 Mosinee High        30-00.00   31-10.50    1   
  9 Smolinski, Reed           11 Lakeland Uni        26-05.50   28-10.00  
 10 Martin, Max                9 Mosinee High        25-00.00   28-01.50  
 11 Jed, Keaton                9 Tomahawk Hig        25-09.00   27-01.50  
 12 Beaumier, Lane            12 Tomahawk Hig        27-02.00   27-01.00  
 13 Hafner, Aiden              9 Antigo              27-03.50   26-02.00  
 14 Tjugum, Brady              9 Tomahawk Hig        25-02.00   25-06.50  
 15 Chizever, Jared           10 Rhinelander                    25-05.00  
 16 Stefanich, Zachary        12 Tomahawk Hig        26-06.00  x24-09.50  
 17 Schmidt, Jacob             9 Antigo              23-06.50   24-09.00  
 18 Fuller, Max                9 Antigo              19-04.50   23-02.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford                    164.50     2) Antigo                    103   
    3) Northland Pines Eagles      96        4) Mosinee High School        81   
    5) Rhinelander                 65        6) Tomahawk High School       56   
    7) Lakeland Union HS           37.50                                        
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Antigo                      91        2) Medford                    75   
    3) Lakeland Union HS           47        4) Rhinelander                43   
    5) Mosinee High School         37        6) Tomahawk High School       26   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medford                    161        2) Northland Pines Eagles    138.50
    3) Lakeland Union HS           86        4) Antigo                     76   
    5) Mosinee High School         75        6) Tomahawk High School       40   
    7) Rhinelander                 34.50                                        
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines Eagles     153        2) Lakeland Union HS         107   
    3) Mosinee High School         97        4) Medford                    75   
    5) Tomahawk High School        38        6) Antigo                     21   
    7) Rhinelander                 10