Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2017 09:18 PM
              2017 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational - 4/7/2017               
                             Superior High School                              
                     Lydia Thering Fieldhouse, UW-Superior                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Petricka, Kary            10 Eau Claire N            7.48       7.53   5  10   
  2 Sullivan, Jaiden          12 Eau Claire N            7.78       7.76   5   8   
  3 Hanaman, Adyara           12 Rice Lake HI            8.28       7.82   4   6   
  4 Teichroew, Erin           12 Duluth East             7.80       7.83   5   5   
  5 Laube, Olivia              9 Eau Claire N            7.85       7.94   5   4   
  6 Schunck, Sydney           10 Shell Lake              7.99       7.98   5   3   
  7 Haugen, Baamlak            8 Duluth East             8.20       8.05   4   2   
  8 Millerman, Paige          10 Rice Lake HI            8.33       8.05   4   1   
  9 Martin, Maddie            12 Chippewa Fal            8.22       8.13   4 
 10 Mogensen, Marcia          10 Superior                7.90       8.15   5 
 11 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland              7.90       8.23   5 
 12 Cox, McKenna              11 Chippewa Fal            8.38       8.27   3 
 13 Petit, Jerzy               9 Hayward                 8.20       8.27   4 
 14 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland              8.30       8.28   4 
 15 Rust, Shelby              12 Ashland                 8.20       8.29   4 
 16 Koenen, Brooke             9 Superior                8.00       8.30   5 
 17 Boerboom, Allison         12 Duluth East             8.40       8.41   3 
 18 Seeger, Isabelle          10 Ashland                 8.40       8.46   3 
 19 Swift, Arica              11 Chippewa Fal            8.39       8.65   3 
 20 Cronk, Kalyn              10 Spooner High            8.70       8.68   2 
 21 Peterson, Topanga         12 Spooner High            8.50       8.76   3 
 22 Nabozny, Madison           9 Ashland                 8.80       8.80   2 
 23 Hughlett, Kasha           10 Northwestern            8.40       8.81   3 
 24 Wrege, Brianna            10 Northwestern            8.50       8.97   3 
 25 Seboe, Kendall            10 Rice Lake HI            9.23       9.01   2 
 26 Goodman, Alexis            9 Spooner High            8.60       9.15   3 
 27 Heller, Addie             11 Northwestern            8.80       9.23   2 
 28 Clark, Ashley             10 Shell Lake                         9.23   1 
 29 Henley, Niya               9 Hayward                 9.20       9.28   2 
 30 Ramsey, Laeken             9 Drummond                9.21       9.37   2 
 31 Dewitt, Emily             10 Drummond                9.56       9.41   1 
 32 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward                10.80       9.72   1 
 33 Sellent, Bailey            9 Cumberland              9.00       9.75   2 
 -- Jensen, Caleigh           10 Superior                8.10         FS   4 
 
Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary            10 Eau Claire N           27.03      27.48   6  10   
  2 Teichroew, Erin           12 Duluth East            29.00      28.24   5   8   
  3 Sullivan, Jaiden          12 Eau Claire N           27.76      28.28   6   6   
  4 Tucker, Aneesa            12 Ashland                28.00      28.47   6   5   
  5 Hanaman, Adyara           12 Rice Lake HI           28.11      28.75   6   4   
  6 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward                28.50      28.78   5   3   
  7 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland             28.00      29.20   6   2   
  8 Ness, Tessa               11 Rice Lake HI           29.11      29.22   4   1   
  9 Baribeau, Katelyn         11 Rice Lake HI           28.13      29.25   5 
 10 Dilley, Harper             9 Eau Claire N           28.95      29.56   5 
 11 Nelson, Abby              10 Northwestern           29.70      29.72   4 
 12 Zenner, Alexis             9 Chippewa Fal           30.01      29.86   3 
 13 Martin, Maddie            12 Chippewa Fal           30.05      29.92   3 
 14 Stearns, Sophia           11 Chippewa Fal           29.15      29.93   4 
 15 Schunck, Sydney           10 Shell Lake             28.50      30.02   5 
 16 Johnson, Gracie           11 Hayward                29.10      30.45   4 
 17 Mogensen, Marcia          10 Superior               28.10      30.48   6 
 18 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward                31.20      30.55   3 
 19 Boerboom, Allison         12 Duluth East            30.11      30.87   3 
 20 Richards, Ariana           9 Spooner High                      31.75   1 
 21 Kasper, Maleea            10 Cumberland             35.00      32.00   2 
 22 Eiche, Taylor             10 Shell Lake             29.69      32.51   4 
 23 Wrege, Brianna            10 Northwestern           30.80      33.38   3 
 24 Suggs, Sarah              10 Northwestern           33.00      33.40   2 
 25 Nabozny, Madison           9 Ashland                33.00      33.78   2 
 26 Nestel, Alexis            10 Drummond               35.91      34.84   1 
 27 Dewitt, Emily             10 Drummond               36.03      35.43   1 
 28 Sellent, Bailey            9 Cumberland             35.00      36.38   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ella            12 Rice Lake HI         1:01.05    1:03.12   5  10   
  2 Gray, Savannah            12 Eau Claire N         1:03.75    1:04.11   5   8   
  3 Palmer, Savannah          11 Eau Claire N         1:06.58    1:05.68   5   6   
  4 Venne, Maria               9 Eau Claire N         1:06.10    1:06.46   5   5   
  5 Baribeau, Katelyn         11 Rice Lake HI         1:06.60    1:06.59   5   4   
  6 Ness, Tessa               11 Rice Lake HI         1:07.28    1:07.40   4   3   
  7 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              1:08.00    1:08.16   4   2   
  8 Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern         1:07.00    1:09.05   5   1   
  9 Flores, Novalee            9 Superior             1:11.00    1:09.29   4 
 10 Johnson, Paige             9 Northwestern         1:08.00    1:09.42   4 
 11 Larson, Roz               11 Ashland              1:10.00    1:11.32   4 
 12 Farrow, Sophia            10 Duluth East          1:10.44    1:11.82   4 
 13 Stark, Anna               11 Hayward              1:11.00    1:13.84   3 
 14 Dylla, Julia               9 Duluth East          1:16.80    1:14.28   2 
 15 Mattson, Sophie           11 Ashland              1:15.00    1:14.82   3 
 16 Vandenberg, Cammi          9 Superior             1:16.00    1:16.31   2 
 17 Bottolfson, Abby          10 Northwestern         1:13.00    1:17.24   3 
 18 Clark, Ashley             10 Shell Lake                      1:17.55   1 
 19 Melendez, Megan           10 Spooner High         1:20.00    1:18.76   1 
 20 Petit, Jerzy               9 Hayward              1:18.00    1:19.97   2 
 21 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         11 Shell Lake           1:20.00    1:21.70   2 
 22 Knoop, Alecia             10 Shell Lake           1:26.34    1:23.74   1 
 23 Worachek, Nikki            9 Duluth East          1:23.40    1:24.93   1 
 24 Yawn, Erika               11 Cumberland           1:25.00    1:33.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weberg, Molly             10 Duluth East          2:34.70    2:39.16   2  10   
  2 Dolsen, Abby               9 Superior             2:44.00    2:41.04   2   8   
  3 Mills, Miciah             11 Eau Claire N         2:36.90    2:41.55   2   6   
  4 Dreger, Gracie             9 Eau Claire N         2:42.40    2:42.41   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Northwestern         2:44.00    2:43.34   2   4   
  6 Barth, Marnie              9 Chippewa Fal         2:49.00    2:45.67   2   3   
  7 Flores, Novalee            9 Superior             2:45.00    2:48.92   2   2   
  8 Meister, Natalie          11 Spooner High         2:45.00    2:55.01   2   1   
  9 Heidtke, Naomi            10 Chippewa Fal         3:00.00    2:58.74   1 
 10 Kiss, Holly                9 Hayward              2:52.00    2:59.68   2 
 11 Olson, Ava                 9 Eau Claire N         2:55.20    2:59.89   1 
 12 Jordan, Jayva              9 Duluth East          2:58.90    3:00.56   1 
 13 Stone, Cheyenne            9 Rice Lake HI         3:15.00    3:01.38   1 
 14 Ramsey, Laeken             9 Drummond             3:09.06    3:11.78   1 
 15 Harraghy, Kaitlyn         11 Shell Lake           3:05.84    3:29.57   1 
 16 Bungartz, Sydney          10 Rice Lake HI         3:30.00    3:40.01   1 
 17 Yawn, Erika               11 Cumberland           3:40.00    3:40.70   1 
 18 Hankins, Elizabeth        12 Hayward              3:38.00    3:50.71   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Miciah             11 Eau Claire N         5:36.40    5:39.76   10   
  2 Wingert, Margaret         11 Chippewa Fal         6:25.00    5:54.18    8   
  3 Bleik, Olivia             11 Chippewa Fal         6:35.00    6:09.88    6   
  4 Haggenmiller, Gretchen     9 Duluth East          6:08.90    6:10.37    5   
  5 Gretz, Berit              12 Hayward              6:44.00    6:10.90    4   
  6 Smykalski, Emma           11 Northwestern         6:20.00    6:19.58    3   
  7 Hancock, Karsten          10 Eau Claire N         6:15.30    6:25.07    2   
  8 Dolsen, Abby               9 Superior             6:25.00    6:35.01    1   
  9 Johnson, Julieanne         9 Cumberland           6:00.00    6:39.55  
 10 Wydra, Marya              10 Hayward              6:51.00    6:44.74  
 11 Rodriguez, Niaomi         10 Cumberland           6:20.00    6:46.86  
 12 Weber, Anna               11 Rice Lake HI         7:04.45    6:52.63  
 13 Vandenberg, Cammi          9 Superior             7:00.00    6:57.31  
 14 Kirkwood, Cierra          10 Spooner High         6:35.00    7:01.20  
 15 Bui, Linda                11 Rice Lake HI         6:41.05    7:04.40  
 16 Ness, Katie               12 Rice Lake HI         6:58.00    8:29.15  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Emily            12 Eau Claire N        11:40.00   11:55.15   10   
  2 Canavan, Kelly            11 Duluth East         12:34.50   12:33.14    8   
  3 Landwehr, Tjorven         11 Chippewa Fal        14:00.00   13:17.17    6   
  4 Pihlaja, Allegra          11 Duluth East         13:07.78   13:21.97    5   
  5 Hawksford, Leah           11 Hayward             13:07.00   13:25.92    4   
  6 Martens-Cismonski, Talia  10 Northwestern                   13:46.23    3   
  7 Stone, Amanda             12 Rice Lake HI        14:04.80   14:03.83    2   
  8 Lach, Paige               10 Superior            15:00.00   14:43.98    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Niaomi         10 Cumberland          14:49.00   14:44.66  
 10 Cich, Tricia              10 Rice Lake HI        14:14.80   14:56.78  
 11 Johnson, Julieanne         9 Cumberland          14:08.00   15:13.11  
 12 Nummi, Jennifer           10 Superior            14:00.00   15:22.32  
 13 Christofferson, Cali      11 Rice Lake HI        14:00.06   15:22.72  
 14 McCoshen, Shannon         10 Superior            14:30.00   15:23.68  
 15 Little, Anna              10 Spooner High        16:23.00   15:58.37  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Czech, Victoria           12 Chippewa Fal            9.02       9.43   3  10   
  2 Hanaman, Adyara           12 Rice Lake HI            7.80       9.59   3   8   
  3 Pokorny, Julia            11 Shell Lake              9.90       9.77   3   6   
  4 Mlejnek, Jasmine          10 Rice Lake HI            9.60       9.83   3   5   
  5 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland              9.50      10.14   3   4   
  6 Martin, Tia               11 Eau Claire N           10.30      10.39   3   3   
  7 McMillian, Aaliyah         9 Chippewa Fal           11.05      10.43   2   2   
  8 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland             10.40      10.55   2   1   
  9 Aiken, Chloe              10 Superior               11.72      10.86   1 
 10 Beitel, Lynzy             11 Superior               10.97      10.87   2 
 11 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                10.40      10.88   3 
 12 Richards, Ariana           9 Spooner High                      11.00   1 
 13 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland             10.90      11.10   2 
 14 Larson, Jaida              9 Ashland                11.30      11.29   2 
 15 Zifko, Katie               9 Ashland                11.30      11.51   2 
 16 Roach, Alyssa             11 Superior               12.62      11.59   1 
 17 Kirkpatrick, Natalie       9 Northwestern           11.50      11.91   2 
 18 Suchodolova, Anne-Marie   12 Rice Lake HI           12.04      12.04   1 
 19 Buffington, Catherine      9 Duluth East            13.89      13.61   1 
 20 Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern           11.30      14.02   2 
 -- Francis, Cabrilla         11 Duluth East            11.76         FS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            11 Shell Lake             32.00      31.25   6  10   
  2 McMillian, Aaliyah         9 Chippewa Fal           33.00      32.47   4   8   
  3 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland             31.00      32.84   6   6   
  4 Beitel, Lynzy             11 Superior               32.30      32.88   5   5   
  5 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                33.20      33.79   4   4   
  6 Martin, Tia               11 Eau Claire N           34.08      34.52   2   3   
  7 Reidt, Aubrey             11 Rice Lake HI           32.38      34.60   5   2   
  8 Mogensen, Marcia          10 Superior               31.90      34.64   6   1   
  9 Kaz, Raeanne              11 Chippewa Fal           33.35      35.85   3 
 10 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland             32.50      35.99   5 
 11 Rosato, Sophia            11 Duluth East            35.14      36.14   1 
 12 Thiel, Breanna            12 Northwestern           33.00      36.35   4 
 13 Albright, Nia             10 Northwestern           35.00      36.87   2 
 14 Dong, Katy                11 Rice Lake HI           34.00      37.12   2 
 15 Buffington, Catherine      9 Duluth East            38.52      38.27   1 
 16 Larson, Jaida              9 Ashland                33.50      40.36   3 
 17 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland             33.40      43.24   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 1:51.00    1:51.66   2  10   
     1) Petricka, Kary 10               2) Sullivan, Jaiden 12            
     3) Dilley, Harper 9                4) Laube, Olivia 9                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:56.00    1:54.73   2   8   
     1) Snider, Gabby 12                2) Heidenreich, Amber 12          
     3) Robbins, Abigail 10             4) Snider, Taylor 12              
  3 Duluth East  'A'                                  1:59.80    1:59.25   1   6   
     1) Boerboom, Allison 12            2) Haugen, Baamlak 8              
     3) Johnson, Emma 9                 4) Teichroew, Erin 12             
  4 Shell Lake  'A'                                   2:14.00    1:59.58   1   5   
     1) Meister, Ashlea 11              2) Pokorny, Julia 11              
     3) Schunck, Sydney 10              4) Eiche, Taylor 10               
  5 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:55.00    2:00.25   2   4   
     1) Hiles, Aleyah 9                 2) Zenner, Alexis 9               
     3) Stearns, Sophia 11              4) Martin, Maddie 12              
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:00.57   2   3   
     1) Grunseth, Cora 10               2) Gunderson, Sarah 12            
     3) Johnson, Mackenzie 10           4) West, Isabella 10              
  7 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:56.00    2:01.58   2   2   
     1) Nelson, Abby 10                 2) Rankila, Hope 11               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Natalie 9          4) Thiel, Breanna 12              
  8 Ashland  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:02.75   1   1   
     1) Seeger, Isabelle 10             2) Nuutinen, Bailey 10            
     3) Zifko, Katie 9                  4) Rust, Shelby 12                
  9 Drummond  'A'                                                2:20.41   1 
     1) Ramsey, Laeken 9                2) Dewitt, Emily 10               
     3) Adolphson, Missy 10             4) Nestel, Alexis 10              
 10 Rice Lake High School  'A'                        2:07.12    2:20.65   1 
     1) Johnson, Abby 11                2) Bungartz, Sydney 10            
     3) Drost, Ana 10                   4) Maki, Taylor 10                
 -- Superior  'A'                                     1:59.00         DQ   2 
     1) Craker, Hannah 9                2) DeGraef, Josie 9               
     3) Jensen, Caleigh 10              4) Koenen, Brooke 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                 4:27.00    4:21.16   2  10   
     1) Gray, Savannah 12               2) Palmer, Savannah 11            
     3) Bohman, Averi 10                4) Venne, Maria 9                 
  2 Rice Lake High School  'A'                        4:16.98    4:29.75   2   8   
     1) Ellenson, Ella 12               2) Baribeau, Katelyn 11           
     3) Marske, Summer 11               4) Ness, Tessa 11                 
  3 Hayward  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:36.20   1   6   
     1) Morgan, Emily 9                 2) Zweig, Sydney 11               
     3) Stark, Anna 11                  4) Heidenreich, Amber 12          
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:34.00    4:45.33   2   5   
     1) Nelson, Abby 10                 2) Rankila, Hope 11               
     3) Johnson, Paige 9                4) Amundson, Journey 10           
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:46.99   1   4   
     1) Grunseth, Cora 10               2) Gunderson, Sarah 12            
     3) Ruetz, Skyler 11                4) West, Isabella 10              
  6 Duluth East  'A'                                  4:42.60    4:49.89   1   3   
     1) Farrow, Sophia 10               2) Rosato, Sophia 11              
     3) Dynek, Lauren 12                4) Weberg, Molly 10               
  7 Superior  'A'                                     4:38.00    4:53.52   2   2   
     1) Aiken, Chloe 10                 2) Beitel, Lynzy 11               
     3) DeGraef, Josie 9                4) Flores, Novalee 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                11:05.80   11:09.69   10   
     1) Smykalski, Emma 11              2) Martens-Cismonski, Talia 10    
     3) Johnson, Paige 9                4) Johnson, Caitlin 12            
  2 Ashland  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:27.50    8   
     1) Larson, Roz 11                  2) Mattson, Sophie 11             
     3) Hebert, Kailyn 10               4) Pero, Rebecca 9                
  3 Eau Claire North High School  'A'                11:52.00   11:28.49    6   
     1) Kuehl, Liz 11                   2) Olson, Ava 9                   
     3) Fisher, Jayce 11                4) Hancock, Karsten 10            
  4 Hayward  'A'                                     10:55.00   11:45.58    5   
     1) Wydra, Marya 10                 2) Kiss, Holly 9                  
     3) Hawksford, Leah 11              4) Gretz, Berit 12                
  5 Rice Lake High School  'A'                       14:00.74   11:52.97    4   
     1) Stone, Amanda 12                2) Christofferson, Cali 11        
     3) Dong, Katy 11                   4) Reidt, Aubrey 11               
  6 Spooner High School Track and  'A'               12:08.94   12:01.88    3   
     1) Meister, Natalie 11             2) Little, Anna 10                
     3) Melendez, Megan 10              4) Kirkwood, Cierra 10            
  7 Superior  'A'                                    12:20.00   12:08.85    2   
     1) Hansen, Kingslee 10             2) McCoshen, Shannon 10           
     3) Nummi, Jennifer 10              4) Glaus, Jaylynn                 
  8 Duluth East  'A'                                 12:08.90   12:15.09    1   
     1) Jordan, Jayva 9                 2) Worachek, Nikki 9              
     3) Stone, Jewel 10                 4) Dylla, Julia 9                 
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                  12:00.00   12:35.01  
     1) Bajak, Kristen 12               2) Johnson, Julieanne 9           
     3) Rodriguez, Niaomi 10            4) Stone, Kate 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Caroline          12 Superior             5-01.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Tucker, Aneesa            12 Ashland                         4-10.00    8   
  3 Mlejnek, Jasmine          10 Rice Lake HI         4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Czech, Victoria           12 Chippewa Fal         4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Marske, Summer            11 Rice Lake HI         4-08.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland           4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Ellenson, Ella            12 Rice Lake HI         4-10.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 McMillian, Aaliyah         9 Chippewa Fal         4-03.00    4-03.00    0.25
  8 Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern         4-06.00    4-03.00    0.25
  8 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland           4-00.00    4-03.00    0.25
  8 Grunseth, Cora            10 Cumberland           4-00.00    4-03.00    0.25
 12 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner High         4-02.00   J4-03.00  
 12 Aiken, Chloe              10 Superior             4-02.00   J4-03.00  
 14 Venne, Maria               9 Eau Claire N         4-06.00   J4-03.00  
 15 Hughlett, Kasha           10 Northwestern         4-02.00   J4-03.00  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Beitel, Lynzy             11 Superior             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              10 Northwestern        10-03.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Pokorny, Julia            11 Shell Lake           8-09.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward              9-00.00    9-00.00    5.50
  3 Nuutinen, Bailey          10 Ashland              8-00.00    9-00.00    5.50
  5 Mlejnek, Jasmine          10 Rice Lake HI         9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Van Gilder, Ellie         11 Rice Lake HI         8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Emily             11 Northwestern         8-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Noonan, Carlee            12 Superior             8-00.00    7-00.00    0.20
  8 Kelleher, Annalee         12 Superior             7-00.00    7-00.00    0.20
  8 Olson, Alexis             11 Rice Lake HI         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.20
  8 Bauer, Mya                11 Eau Claire N         7-06.00    7-00.00    0.20
  8 Martin, Olivia            11 Eau Claire N                    7-00.00    0.20
 13 Schmidley, Madalyn        10 Chippewa Fal         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Zwak, Sophia              10 Duluth East          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 15 Weberg, Molly             10 Duluth East          7-06.00    6-00.00  
 15 Zifko, Katie               9 Ashland              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Olson, Hayley             10 Superior             6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Gracie           11 Hayward              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rosato, Sophia            11 Duluth East          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Albright, Nia             10 Northwestern         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikula, Nicole            12 Shell Lake          15-00.00   17-04.00   10   
  2 Petricka, Kary            10 Eau Claire N        15-11.50   17-03.00    8   
  3 Laube, Olivia              9 Eau Claire N        15-11.50   16-09.75    6   
  4 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             16-02.00   16-01.25    5   
  5 Mogensen, Marcia          10 Superior            16-09.00   16-00.00    4   
  6 Kaz, Raeanne              11 Chippewa Fal        13-05.00   15-09.75    3   
  7 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             16-08.00   15-09.00    2   
  8 Ellenson, Ella            12 Rice Lake HI        15-06.75   15-02.25    1   
  9 Rust, Shelby              12 Ashland                        14-11.75  
 10 Seeger, Isabelle          10 Ashland                        14-10.50  
 11 Robbins, Abigail          10 Hayward             15-06.00   14-09.25  
 12 Hanaman, Adyara           12 Rice Lake HI        13-04.00   14-07.25  
 13 Koenen, Brooke             9 Superior            14-02.00   13-11.50  
 14 Cox, McKenna              11 Chippewa Fal        14-00.00   13-08.25  
 15 Swift, Arica              11 Chippewa Fal        13-00.00   13-07.00  
 16 Baribeau, Katelyn         11 Rice Lake HI        13-00.00   13-03.00  
 17 Gunderson, Sarah          12 Cumberland          13-11.00   12-09.75  
 18 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland          12-08.00   12-09.50  
 19 Zwak, Sophia              10 Duluth East         14-10.00   12-08.75  
 20 Thul, Jennifer            12 Northwestern        13-00.00   12-03.25  
 21 Vandenberg, Cammi          9 Superior            14-00.00   12-02.75  
 22 Williams, Amanda          10 Cumberland          11-00.00   11-07.75  
 23 Nabozny, Madison           9 Ashland                        11-04.75  
 24 Clark, Ashley             10 Shell Lake          11-07.75   11-00.75  
 -- Knoop, Alecia             10 Shell Lake                           ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             35-09.00   35-02.25   10   
  2 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             34-10.00   34-06.75    8   
  3 Tucker, Aneesa            12 Ashland                        34-06.00    6   
  4 Mikula, Nicole            12 Shell Lake          34-00.00   33-08.50    5   
  5 Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern        32-00.00   30-10.00    4   
  6 Marske, Summer            11 Rice Lake HI        30-11.00   30-07.00    3   
  7 Teichroew, Erin           12 Duluth East         30-02.00   30-06.25    2   
  8 Van Gilder, Ellie         11 Rice Lake HI        28-02.50   28-06.75    1   
  9 Becker, Caroline          12 Superior            27-00.00   27-06.75  
 10 Larson, Jaida              9 Ashland                        27-06.00  
 11 Stone, Cheyenne            9 Rice Lake HI        26-00.00   26-07.50  
 12 Johnson, Kaia             11 Cumberland          26-00.00   25-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zlabeck-Schuebel, Carly   12 Rice Lake HI        39-00.00   36-10.00   10   
  2 Rubesch, Sydney           12 Eau Claire N        34-04.00   35-01.00    8   
  3 Lundeen, Katie            10 Northwestern        35-07.00   34-02.00    6   
  4 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             37-06.00   33-11.50    5   
  5 White, Daisy              12 Superior            35-00.00   33-03.00    4   
  6 Meister, Ashlea           11 Shell Lake          32-00.00   32-02.00    3   
  7 Barby, Taylor             12 Eau Claire N        33-03.00   31-09.50    2   
  8 Rosenbush, Kate           12 Spooner High        29-01.00   30-02.50    1   
  9 Hoegan, Sam               10 Northwestern        29-09.00   29-10.50  
 10 Pearson, Sara             11 Northwestern        27-00.00   29-09.50  
 11 Gullingsrud, Maren        11 Hayward             28-05.00   29-06.00  
 12 Rubesch, Emily            10 Eau Claire N        26-00.00   29-03.50  
 13 Weller, Kassi             12 Hayward             28-07.00   28-09.00  
 14 Rosenbush, Jackie         10 Spooner High        25-00.50   28-02.50  
 15 Pruett, Lauren            11 Cumberland          28-00.00   27-07.50  
 16 Zoellick, Sam             12 Rice Lake HI        28-08.00   26-00.00  
 17 Lehto, Faustina           11 Superior            25-06.00   25-05.50  
 18 Zenner, Alexis             9 Chippewa Fal        20-00.00   24-05.00  
 19 Adolphson, Missy          10 Drummond                       24-03.00  
 20 Ferguson, Natasha         11 Spooner High                   24-00.50  
 21 Gore, Rachel              12 Duluth East         23-11.00   23-07.50  
 22 Roberts, Jenna            10 Rice Lake HI        28-02.50   23-06.00  
 23 Hinke, Taylor             11 Chippewa Fal        25-05.00   22-11.00  
 24 Moucha, Megan             12 Chippewa Fal        30-00.00   22-06.00  
 25 Lansing, Josie            10 Cumberland          24-00.00   21-05.50  
 26 Fredrickson, Heidi        10 Shell Lake                     21-05.00  
 27 Hopke, Maddie             11 Shell Lake                     20-05.50  
 28 Reiten, Aubree            10 Drummond                       19-05.00  
 29 Bruno, Elaina             11 Cumberland          22-00.00   19-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North High Scho 146.40     2) Rice Lake HIgh School      92.20
    3) Hayward                     71.50     4) Chippewa Falls             55.25
    5) Duluth East                 55        6) Northwestern               50.25
    7) Shell Lake                  50        8) Superior                   40.40
    9) Ashland                     33.50    10) Cumberland                 23.50
   11) Spooner High School Track    5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North High Scho 138        2) Rice Lake HIgh School      95.50
    3) Chippewa Falls              93.50     4) Superior                   76.50
    5) Northwestern                63        6) Hayward                    58.50
    7) Duluth East                 39.50     8) Spooner High School Track  18.33
    9) Cumberland                  16       10) Ashland                    14.33
   11) Drummond                     8.33    12) Shell Lake                  0.50
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North High Scho 284.40     2) Rice Lake HIgh School     187.70
    3) Chippewa Falls             148.75     4) Hayward                   130   
    5) Superior                   116.90     6) Northwestern              113.25
    7) Duluth East                 94.50     8) Shell Lake                 50.50
    9) Ashland                     47.83    10) Cumberland                 39.50
   11) Spooner High School Track   23.33    12) Drummond                    8.33