Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 07:54 PM
            Heart O North Conference Indoor Track Meet - 4/13/2017             
                                  HON Indoor                                   
                           Marcovich Wellness Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arendt, Kyra              12 Bloomer                 7.71       7.70   5  10   
  2 Lehman, Kiley             10 Barron                  8.50       7.98   3   8   
  3 Chuchwar, Sarah           12 Chetek-Weyer            8.20       8.00   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland              8.10       8.12   5   5   
  5 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron                  9.00       8.23   2   4   
  6 Freeland, Katie           12 Barron                  8.75       8.26   3   3   
  7 Petit, Jerzy               9 Hayward                 8.10       8.29   5   2   
  8 Lansin, Jaylin            10 Barron                  8.48      x8.29   4 
  9 Robbins, Abigail          10 Hayward                 8.10       8.29   5   1   
 10 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland              8.20       8.31   4 
 11 Gunderson, Sarah          12 Cumberland              8.20       8.33   4 
 12 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron                  8.48      x8.34   4 
 13 Johnson, Kiara            10 Barron                  8.39      x8.35   4 
 14 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward                 8.50       8.40   3 
 15 Gajewski, Emily            9 Hayward                 9.00      x8.46   2 
 16 Turner, Natalie           11 Chetek-Weyer            8.37       8.47   4 
 17 Monnier, Mya              12 Chetek-Weyer            8.24       8.49   4 
 18 Poirier, Kenadi           10 Bloomer                 8.60       8.49   3 
 19 Moss, Justine             12 Northwestern            7.50       8.52   5 
 20 Cronk, Kalyn              10 Spooner High            8.68       8.67   3 
 21 Suggs, Sarah              10 Northwestern            7.60       8.80   5 
 22 Peterson, Topanga         12 Spooner High            8.75       8.85   3 
 23 Anderson, Carolann         9 Chetek-Weyer            8.98      x8.85   2 
 24 Wrege, Brianna            10 Northwestern            7.50       8.89   5 
 25 Henley, Niya               9 Hayward                 9.20      x8.90   2 
 26 Sprenger, Logan            9 Spooner High                       8.93   1 
 27 Beers, Alex               12 Chetek-Weyer            8.95      x8.94   3 
 28 Hart, Erin                 9 Northwestern                      x9.06   1 
 29 Thul, Jennifer            12 Northwestern            8.50      x9.18   3 
 30 Law, Krista               12 Chetek-Weyer            9.16      x9.19   2 
 31 Horsthemke, Hannah        10 Chetek-Weyer                      x9.20   2 
 32 Heller, Addie             11 Northwestern            7.80      x9.26   5 
 33 Edwards, Audrey            9 Northwestern                      x9.33   1 
 34 Mickelson, Lyla           12 Barron                  9.00      x9.38   2 
 35 Rampier, Alex              9 Northwestern                      x9.49   1 
 36 Sellent, Bailey            9 Cumberland              9.70      x9.49   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer                27.60      27.30   6  10   
  2 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward                27.60      27.77   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland             28.20      28.90   6   6   
  4 Lehman, Kiley             10 Barron                 28.70      29.18   6   5   
  5 Swartz, Chloee            10 Bloomer                29.10      29.78   5   4   
  6 Rankila, Hope             11 Northwestern           29.20      30.24   5   3   
  7 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron                 29.07      30.24   6   2   
  8 Petit, Jerzy               9 Hayward                29.50      30.41   5   1   
  9 Lansin, Jaylin            10 Barron                 30.64      30.44   4 
 10 Peterson, Topanga         12 Spooner High           31.85      30.71   4 
 11 Turner, Natalie           11 Chetek-Weyer           30.26      31.01   5 
 12 Robbins, Abigail          10 Hayward                29.00      31.17   6 
 13 Guest, Kristen            10 Chetek-Weyer           31.90      31.36   3 
 14 Monnier, Mya              12 Chetek-Weyer           30.52      31.37   5 
 15 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron                 33.00     x31.52   2 
 16 West, Isabella            10 Cumberland             31.00      31.69   4 
 17 Richards, Ariana           9 Spooner High           31.75      31.71   4 
 18 Freeland, Katie           12 Barron                 32.84     x32.10   3 
 19 Henley, Niya               9 Hayward                31.50     x32.38   4 
 20 Cronk, Kalyn              10 Spooner High                      32.44   1 
 21 Suggs, Sarah              10 Northwestern           33.00      32.61   3 
 22 Knutson, Claire            9 Chetek-Weyer           31.50     x32.64   4 
 23 Moen, Jackie              10 Chetek-Weyer           33.05     x33.29   2 
 24 Williams, Amanda          10 Cumberland             33.00      33.35   3 
 25 Bottolfon, Abby              Northwestern                      33.42   1 
 26 Nelson, Abby              10 Northwestern           29.40     x33.85   5 
 27 Edwards, Audrey            9 Northwestern           36.00     x34.68   2 
 28 Heller, Addie             11 Northwestern           34.00     x34.82   2 
 29 Sellent, Bailey            9 Cumberland             36.00     x36.64   1 
 30 Kasper, Maleea            10 Cumberland             38.00     x41.12   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              1:00.90    1:00.31   3  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer              1:02.60    1:02.09   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland           1:07.00    1:05.50   3   6   
  4 Lehman, Kiley             10 Barron               1:06.00    1:07.23   3   5   
  5 Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern         1:08.00    1:07.45   3   4   
  6 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              1:07.00    1:07.86   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Gracie           11 Hayward              1:12.00    1:12.23   2   2   
  8 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward              1:15.00    1:13.48   2   1   
  9 Fjelstad, Jessika          9 Chetek-Weyer         1:18.20    1:15.40   2 
 10 Keahna, Della             11 Hayward              1:20.00   x1:15.72   1 
 11 Bottolfon, Abby              Northwestern                    1:16.48   1 
 12 McCarthy, Hadassah        11 Chetek-Weyer         1:20.20    1:19.29   1 
 13 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:20.00   x1:20.23   2 
 14 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron               1:24.33    1:22.83   1 
 15 Sellent, Bailey            9 Cumberland           1:20.00    1:25.57   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              2:25.00    2:41.04   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Paige             9 Northwestern         3:00.00    2:45.75   2   8   
  3 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:50.33   2   6   
  4 Arendt, Aspyn             10 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:50.77   2   5   
  5 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer         2:50.20    2:51.57   2   4   
  6 Meister, Natalie          11 Spooner High         2:55.00    2:52.63   2   3   
  7 Vobornik, Allyson          9 Hayward              2:50.00    2:53.06   2   2   
  8 Stone, Kate               11 Cumberland           2:55.00    3:01.04   2   1   
  9 Nelson, Emily             11 Northwestern         3:05.00    3:01.09   1 
 10 Kirkwood, Cierra          10 Spooner High         3:15.00    3:06.22   1 
 11 Keahna, Della             11 Hayward              3:05.00    3:14.77   1 
 12 Lyons, Jamie              10 Bloomer              3:00.00   x3:21.29   2 
 13 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              3:20.00    3:25.63   1 
 14 Poppe, Hannah             10 Chetek-Weyer         3:21.20    3:27.22   1 
 15 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron               3:29.66    3:31.41   1 
 16 Edwards, Allison          10 Chetek-Weyer         3:38.20    3:34.40   1 
 17 Stager, Casi              11 Cumberland           3:20.00    3:40.52   1 
 18 Yawn, Erika               11 Cumberland           3:40.00    3:52.12   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer         6:07.89    6:04.42   10   
  2 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   10 Northwestern         6:24.00    6:04.53    8   
  3 Gretz, Berit              12 Hayward              6:10.00    6:10.74    6   
  4 Benson, Teagan            10 Cumberland           6:10.00    6:43.27    5   
  5 Johnson, Julieanne         9 Cumberland           6:10.00    6:43.48    4   
  6 Lyons, Jamie              10 Bloomer              7:05.00    7:11.28    3   
  7 Poppe, Hannah             10 Chetek-Weyer                    7:15.76    2   
  8 Hankins, Elizabeth        12 Hayward              8:30.00    8:31.02    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawksford, Leah           11 Hayward             13:10.00   13:09.53   10   
  2 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer        13:07.90   13:11.38    8   
  3 Gretz, Berit              12 Hayward             13:20.00   13:12.57    6   
  4 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Northwestern        13:45.00   13:46.74    5   
  5 Smykalski, Emma           11 Northwestern        13:40.00   13:47.16    4   
  6 Warring, Alecia           12 Bloomer             14:00.00   15:08.32    3   
  7 Johnson, Julieanne         9 Cumberland          14:14.00   15:20.56    2   
  8 Little, Anna              10 Spooner High        15:58.00   15:54.33    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland              9.90       9.89   2  10   
  2 Thiel, Breanna            12 Northwestern           10.10      10.17   2   8   
  3 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland             10.40      10.38   2   6   
  4 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                10.70      10.40   2   5   
  5 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                10.40      10.45   2   4   
  6 Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern           11.00      10.85   1   3   
  7 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland             11.00      10.99   2   2   
  8 Richards, Ariana           9 Spooner High           11.00      11.12   1   1   
  9 Pruett, Lauren            11 Cumberland             11.50     x11.53   1 
 10 Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer           11.19      11.65   1 
 11 Stafford, Abby            10 Barron                 13.42      12.06   1 
 12 Lyons, Jamie              10 Bloomer                12.00      14.07   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Justyne          11 Bloomer                32.00      31.52   4  10   
  2 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland             32.00      32.46   4   8   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                33.00      32.89   4   6   
  4 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                35.00      33.90   2   5   
  5 Chuchwar, Sarah           12 Chetek-Weyer           35.20      34.09   1   4   
  6 Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern           36.00      35.57   2   3   
  7 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland             33.50      35.75   3   2   
  8 Thiel, Breanna            12 Northwestern           34.00      35.77   3   1   
  9 Albright, Nia             10 Northwestern           36.50      36.80   1 
 10 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland             34.00      38.60   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:11.22    2:10.80  
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:30.00    2:14.06  
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:23.30  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:54.00    1:54.64   10   
     1) Snider, Gabby 12                2) Heidenreich, Amber 12          
     3) Robbins, Abigail 10             4) Snider, Taylor 12              
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:56.39    8   
  3 Barron  'A'                                       2:03.00    2:01.55    6   
     1) Stafford, Abby 10               2) Johnson, Kiara 10              
     3) Redman, Shelby 10               4) Lansin, Jaylin 10              
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:03.81    5   
     1) Moss, Justine 12                2) Nelson, Abby 10                
     3) Hughlett, Kasha 10              4) Rankila, Hope 11               
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:05.00    2:04.00    4   
     1) Grunseth, Cora 10               2) Gunderson, Sarah 12            
     3) West, Isabella 10               4) Williams, Amanda 10            
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:06.33    2:08.85    3   
     1) Guest, Kristen 10               2) Tidgwell, Jordan 11            
     3) Karstens, Kyra 9                4) Olson, Allyza 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:13.00    4:11.97   10   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:43.01    8   
     1) Heidenreich, Amber 12           2) Vobornik, Allyson 9            
     3) Zweig, Sydney 11                4) Morgan, Emily 9                
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:36.00    4:51.33    6   
     1) Amundson, Journey 10            2) Nelson, Abby 10                
     3) Johnson, Paige 9                4) Rankila, Hope 11               
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:51.44    5   
     1) Grunseth, Cora 10               2) Gunderson, Sarah 12            
     3) Ruetz, Skyler 11                4) West, Isabella 10              
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          5:04.00    4:57.78    4   
     1) Knutson, Claire 9               2) Karstens, Kyra 9               
     3) McCarthy, Hadassah 11           4) Hanson, Brooke 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                11:05.00   11:29.51   10   
     1) Albright, Nia 10                2) Johnson, Caitlin 12            
     3) Smykalski, Emma 11              4) Martens-Cismonski, Talia 10    
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     11:45.00   11:40.41    8   
     1) Kiss, Holly 9                   2) Vobornik, Allyson 9            
     3) Stark, Anna 11                  4) Hawksford, Leah 11             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                  12:20.00   12:46.78    6   
     1) Benson, Teagan 10               2) Johnson, Julieanne 9           
     3) Stager, Casi 11                 4) Stone, Kate 11                 
 
Girls 2000 Sprint Medley 200, 400, 60
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:48.00    6:25.03   10   
     1) Albright, Nia 10                2) Johnson, Caitlin 12            
     3) Nelson, Abby 10                 4) Thiel, Breanna 12              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      7:05.00    6:33.84    8   
     1) Petit, Jerzy 9                  2) Morgan, Emily 9                
     3) Zweig, Sydney 11                4) Johnson, Gracie 11             
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          6:39.20    6:48.55    6   
     1) Turner, Natalie 11              2) Chuchwar, Sarah 12             
     3) Fjelstad, Jessika 9             4) Castle, Haley 12               
  4 Barron  'A'                                       8:10.00    7:26.02    5   
     1) Johnson, Kiara 10               2) Mikunda, Ahna 11               
     3) Stafford, Abby 10               4) Mickelson, Lyla 12             
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   7:00.00    8:10.83    4   
     1) Bajak, Kristen 12               2) Bruno, Elaina 11               
     3) Kasper, Maleea 10               4) Stager, Casi 11                
 -- Spooner High School Track and  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Richards, Ariana 9              2) Little, Anna 10                
     3) Meister, Natalie 11             4) Kirkwood, Cierra 10            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron               4-06.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          11 Bloomer              5-00.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland           4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern         4-02.00    4-04.00    4.50
  4 Bajak, Kristen            12 Cumberland           4-00.00    4-04.00    4.50
  6 Grunseth, Cora            10 Cumberland           4-02.00   x4-02.00  
  6 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer              4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
  8 Stafford, Abby            10 Barron               4-03.00   J4-02.00    2   
  9 Hoegan, Sam               10 Northwestern         4-00.00   J4-02.00    1   
 10 West, Isabella            10 Cumberland           4-03.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner High         4-03.00   J4-02.00  
 12 Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 12 Hughlett, Kasha           10 Northwestern         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland           4-03.00   x4-00.00  
 -- Fjelstad, Jessika          9 Chetek-Weyer         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Ellie           10 Northwestern         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              10 Northwestern        10-03.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward              9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Emily             11 Northwestern         8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Chuchwar, Sarah           12 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Freeland, Katie           12 Barron               6-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              7-06.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer              7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              7-00.00   J7-00.00    0.50
  8 Castle, Haley             12 Chetek-Weyer         6-00.00   J7-00.00    0.50
 10 Wrege, Brianna            10 Northwestern         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Olson, Allyza             10 Chetek-Weyer         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Peterson, Ellie           10 Northwestern         6-00.00   x6-00.00  
 10 Mickelson, Lyla           12 Barron               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Stark, Anna               11 Hayward              6-00.00   x6-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Gracie           11 Hayward              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Keller, Sami               9 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Achucarro, Sasha           9 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mechley, Karley           11 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Albright, Nia             10 Northwestern         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              12 Bloomer             17-07.00   17-08.50   10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             16-05.00   16-10.75    8   
  3 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             16-10.00   16-09.50    6   
  4 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer             16-02.00   16-00.00    5   
  5 Robbins, Abigail          10 Hayward             15-05.00   14-10.50    4   
  6 Rankila, Hope             11 Northwestern        13-04.00   14-06.00    3   
  7 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron              13-00.75   14-00.75    2   
  8 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward             14-08.00  x13-09.75  
  9 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer             13-00.00   13-09.50    1   
 10 Gunderson, Sarah          12 Cumberland          13-01.00   13-02.75  
 11 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland          13-00.00   13-02.00  
 12 Guest, Kristen            10 Chetek-Weyer        12-06.00   13-01.75  
 13 Karstens, Kyra             9 Chetek-Weyer        12-03.25   12-11.75  
 14 Lansin, Jaylin            10 Barron              13-03.00   12-10.50  
 15 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland          15-00.00   12-07.00  
 16 Olson, Allyza             10 Chetek-Weyer                   12-05.00  
 17 Moss, Justine             12 Northwestern        12-00.00   12-02.50  
 18 Thul, Jennifer            12 Northwestern        12-04.00   11-10.25  
 18 Knutson, Claire            9 Chetek-Weyer                  x11-10.25  
 20 Williams, Amanda          10 Cumberland          12-01.00  x11-02.50  
 21 Horsthemke, Hannah        10 Chetek-Weyer         9-11.00  x10-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              12 Bloomer             39-01.00   39-04.00   10   
  2 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             36-04.00   35-11.00    8   
  3 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             36-10.00   34-04.50    6   
  4 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer             34-05.00   32-07.00    5   
  5 Poirier, Kenadi           10 Bloomer             33-06.00   32-03.00    4   
  6 Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern        30-10.00   31-08.00    3   
  7 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer             29-00.00  x30-10.00  
  8 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward             28-00.00   28-09.00    2   
  9 Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer        29-01.75   28-01.00    1   
 10 Johnson, Kaia             11 Cumberland          26-01.00   25-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            11 Northwestern        36-00.00   35-08.00   10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             34-00.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 George, McKenna           12 Barron              33-04.00   34-07.00    6   
  4 Gajewski, Emily            9 Hayward             30-00.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Hoegan, Sam               10 Northwestern        30-00.00   31-02.50    4   
  6 Weller, Kassi             12 Hayward             29-00.00   30-00.00    3   
  7 Rosenbush, Kate           12 Spooner High        30-02.50   29-07.00    2   
  8 Beers, Alex               12 Chetek-Weyer        27-09.00   29-02.50    1   
  9 Gullingsrud, Maren        11 Hayward             30-00.00  x28-11.50  
 10 Pearson, Sara             11 Northwestern        29-00.00   28-09.50  
 11 Pruett, Lauren            11 Cumberland          28-00.00   28-08.50  
 12 Rosenbush, Jackie         10 Spooner High        28-02.50   27-00.00  
 13 Naumann, Devin            12 Northwestern        29-00.00  x26-07.00  
 14 Monnier, Mya              12 Chetek-Weyer        24-02.25   25-10.00  
 15 Hughlett, Kasha           10 Northwestern        28-00.00  x25-07.00  
 16 Davis, Morgan             11 Chetek-Weyer        27-06.00   25-02.50  
 17 Bajak, Kristen            12 Cumberland          24-00.00   25-00.00  
 18 Pease, Maddie             10 Cumberland          26-00.00   24-10.00  
 19 Arendt, Aspyn             10 Bloomer             24-00.00   23-10.00  
 20 Breezee, Myranda          10 Northwestern        25-00.00  x23-09.00  
 21 Ferguson, Natasha         11 Spooner High        24-00.50   23-05.00  
 22 Moen, Jackie              10 Chetek-Weyer        21-11.75  x23-02.00  
 23 Hanson, Nicole            10 Chetek-Weyer        24-06.25  x22-07.00  
 24 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer             26-00.00   22-04.50  
 25 Anderson, Carolann         9 Chetek-Weyer                  x21-09.50  
 26 Olson, Grace               9 Spooner High                  x21-02.00  
 27 Bruno, Elaina             11 Cumberland          22-00.00  x20-05.00  
 28 Law, Krista               12 Chetek-Weyer        20-05.75  x20-01.00  
 29 Culver, Lydia             10 Bloomer             21-00.00   19-08.50  
 30 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron              18-08.75   19-03.00  
 31 Yawn, Erika               11 Cumberland          23-00.00  x17-06.00  
 32 Quintana, Araceli          9 Cumberland          23-00.00  x15-00.00  
 -- Raine, Sierra             10 Bloomer             32-00.00         ND  
 -- Chapman, Alexia            9 Hayward             26-00.00         ND  
 -- Ling, Shyann              09 Bloomer             28-00.00         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer            6.85       6.88   5  10   
  2 Jenness, Brandon          12 Barron                  6.99       6.93   5   8   
  3 Mosentine, Luke           12 Barron                  6.97       6.95   5   6   
  4 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland              7.08       7.03   5   5   
  5 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward                 7.05       7.11   5   4   
  6 VanHove, Brady            12 Northwestern            7.00       7.15   5   3   
  7 Johnston, Michael         12 Barron                  7.00       7.20   5   2   
  8 Bray, Ben                 11 Spooner High            7.10       7.22   5   1   
  9 Melton, Devon             11 Spooner High            7.50       7.24   3 
 10 Chuchwar, Daniel          11 Chetek-Weyer            7.18       7.26   4 
 11 Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer                 7.30       7.30   4 
 12 Pasko, Konur              11 Cumberland              7.30       7.36   4 
 13 Achucarro, Yuri           10 Northwestern            7.10       7.37   4 
 14 Davidson, Michael         11 Barron                  7.62      x7.50   3 
 15 Plasch, Keegan            10 Northwestern            7.50       7.51   4 
 16 Flor, Hunter              12 Chetek-Weyer            7.25       7.51   4 
 17 Gonzales, Austin          11 Bloomer                 7.80       7.52   2 
 18 Matias, Leo               12 Spooner High                       7.54   1 
 19 Kruse, Jonas              11 Cumberland              7.40       7.55   4 
 20 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer                 7.80       7.61   2 
 21 Lauterbach, Ryan          11 Spooner High            7.55      x7.63   3 
 22 Bunting, Andy             10 Spooner High            8.00      x7.63   2 
 23 Swenson, Logan             9 Northwestern            7.70      x7.70   3 
 24 Puhl, Jack                10 Northwestern            7.55      x7.85   3 
 25 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland              7.60      x7.86   3 
 26 Kimmes, Cameron            9 Northwestern            7.70      x7.98   3 
 27 Prieto, Alex              10 Bloomer                 8.00      x7.99   2 
 28 Pfaff, Devyn               9 Spooner High                      x8.01   1 
 29 Zaloudek, James            9 Spooner High            8.00      x8.11   2 
 30 Anderson, Tim              9 Cumberland              8.50      x8.53   2 
 31 Collins, Nolan             9 Chetek-Weyer                      x8.81   1 
 32 Tonn, Bryce                9 Northwestern                      x9.11   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                23.50      23.77   7  10   
  2 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer           24.46      23.88   7   8   
  3 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland             23.80      24.35   7   6   
  4 Bray, Ben                 11 Spooner High           24.90      24.63   6   5   
  5 Johnson, Connor           12 Northwestern           24.00      24.69   7   4   
  6 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                24.00      24.77   7   3   
  7 Knaack, Michael           10 Northwestern           24.40      25.21   7   2   
  8 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward                25.00      25.56   6   1   
  9 Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer                26.50      25.77   4 
 10 Christianson, Noah         9 Spooner High           25.93      25.85   5 
 11 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer                26.00     x26.03   5 
 12 Johnston, Michael         12 Barron                 25.49      26.31   6 
 12 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward                25.50      26.31   5 
 14 Kruse, Jonas              11 Cumberland             26.10      26.39   4 
 15 Chuchwar, Daniel          11 Chetek-Weyer           25.50      26.53   5 
 16 Achucarro, Yuri           10 Northwestern           24.50      26.67   6 
 17 Davidson, Michael         11 Barron                 26.20      26.79   4 
 18 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward                26.00      26.80   5 
 19 Kraft, Ervin              11 Barron                 26.78      26.94   3 
 20 KC, Abhinab               12 Spooner High           26.20      27.04   4 
 21 Balts, Brady              12 Barron                 27.19     x27.09   3 
 22 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                25.50     x27.23   5 
 23 Matias, Leo               12 Spooner High           27.74     x27.28   2 
 24 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer                26.50     x27.41   3 
 25 Peltier, Chase            09 Barron                 27.25     x27.48   2 
 26 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer                26.50     x27.55   4 
 27 Chamberlain, Levi          9 Chetek-Weyer           27.10      27.81   3 
 28 Massie, Noah              12 Barron                 27.25     x28.26   2 
 29 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             28.00      28.71   2 
 30 Dahir, Abdi               11 Barron                 29.99     x28.91   1 
 31 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer                27.50     x29.12   2 
 32 Prieto, Alex              10 Bloomer                30.00     x30.18   1 
 33 Anderson, Tim              9 Cumberland             31.00     x31.27   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                54.00      52.90   5  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                55.00      53.88   5   8   
  3 Meskers, Brody            10 Chetek-Weyer           54.90      54.23   5   6   
  4 Jenness, Brandon          12 Barron                 53.00      54.33   5   5   
  5 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland             56.00      55.67   4   4   
  6 Revak, Tyler              12 Spooner High           55.00      55.71   5   3   
  7 Johnson, Connor           12 Northwestern           55.00      56.56   5   2   
  8 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward                56.00      57.05   4   1   
  9 Massie, Tristan           10 Barron                 57.85      57.14   4 
 10 Butler, Larry             10 Hayward                58.00      59.27   3 
 11 Macik, Mitchell           11 Bloomer              1:00.00      59.31   3 
 12 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer                58.00     x59.63   4 
 13 KC, Abhinab               12 Spooner High           59.00      59.86   3 
 14 Davidson, Michael         11 Barron                 58.00    1:01.01   4 
 15 Candler, Tony             10 Barron               1:00.00   x1:01.13   3 
 16 Brenna, Max               10 Cumberland             59.00    1:02.25   3 
 17 Chamberlain, Levi          9 Chetek-Weyer         1:04.48    1:02.92   2 
 18 Johnson, Tanner            9 Hayward                58.00    1:03.04   4 
 19 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer              1:00.00   x1:03.06   3 
 20 LaRue, Dawson             10 Spooner High         1:04.00    1:03.80   2 
 21 Gort, Aidan                9 Northwestern         1:07.00    1:04.58   2 
 22 Kimmes, Cameron            9 Northwestern         1:05.00    1:04.85   2 
 23 Beckman, Seth              9 Hayward              1:05.00   x1:08.83   2 
 24 Ruff, Blake                9 Bloomer              1:06.00   x1:09.90   2 
 25 Swanson, Noah              9 Northwestern         1:10.00   x1:11.95   1 
 26 Hoegen, Willem             9 Northwestern         1:07.53   x1:17.90   1 
 27 Berggren, Nick            10 Northwestern         1:30.00   x1:23.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             11 Northwestern         2:06.00    2:12.10   2  10   
  2 Revak, Tyler              12 Spooner High         2:08.92    2:14.95   2   8   
  3 Kull, Dakota              10 Hayward              2:10.00    2:15.99   2   6   
  4 Richie, Johnny            11 Cumberland           2:10.00    2:16.35   2   5   
  5 Massie, Tristan           10 Barron               2:11.66    2:16.50   2   4   
  6 Olson, Eli                12 Bloomer              2:15.00    2:18.70   2   3   
  7 Smith, Tyrone             11 Barron               2:14.71    2:19.25   2   2   
  8 Lanzer, Joe               11 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:19.94   2   1   
  9 Michaelson, Cole          10 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:20.86   2 
 10 Butler, Larry             10 Hayward              2:40.00    2:22.09   1 
 11 Wolfe, Ethan              12 Hayward              2:22.00    2:22.71   2 
 12 Burke, Brody              11 Northwestern         2:25.00    2:23.54   1 
 13 Broker, Raven              9 Cumberland           2:17.00    2:23.56   2 
 14 Candler, Tony             10 Barron               2:21.05    2:24.49   2 
 15 Anderson, Ryan            12 Spooner High         2:25.00    2:25.48   1 
 16 Grohn, Zach               11 Northwestern         2:30.00    2:27.54   1 
 17 Cox, Alex                 11 Barron               2:30.00   x2:28.16   1 
 18 Macik, Mitchell           11 Bloomer              2:25.00   x2:29.23   1 
 19 Orme, Justin               9 Northwestern         2:25.00   x2:32.21   1 
 20 Heinen, Kyle              10 Northwestern         2:34.00   x2:33.72   1 
 21 LaRue, Dawson             10 Spooner High         2:30.00    2:38.27   1 
 22 Remington, Nik            10 Northwestern                   x2:44.06   1 
 23 Tellefson, Andrew         10 Spooner High         2:45.38   x2:51.35   1 
 24 Fankhauser, Austin        10 Chetek-Weyer         2:58.20    2:52.21   1 
 25 Ruff, Blake                9 Bloomer              2:50.00   x2:57.71   1 
 26 Beckman, Seth              9 Hayward              2:50.00   x3:06.57   1 
 27 Jones, Sawyer             12 Hayward              2:55.00   x3:24.30   1 
 28 Berggren, Nick            10 Northwestern         3:30.00   x3:28.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             11 Northwestern         4:41.00    4:40.86   10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer              4:50.00    4:59.42    8   
  3 Fontaine, Gavin           11 Cumberland           4:58.00    5:06.76    6   
  4 Lanzer, Joe               11 Bloomer              5:15.00    5:17.45    5   
  5 Smith, Tyrone             11 Barron               5:30.00    5:20.15    4   
  6 Bischel, Cole             10 Bloomer              5:30.00    5:31.31    3   
  7 Johnson, Kieran            9 Northwestern         5:46.00    5:31.58    2   
  8 Cox, Alex                 11 Barron               5:55.36    5:32.69    1   
  9 Hills, Trevor             12 Hayward              5:30.00    5:33.43  
 10 Bearhart, Nick            12 Cumberland           5:40.00    5:39.81  
 11 Nichols, Michael           9 Barron               6:15.00    5:42.66  
 12 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner High         5:55.56    5:49.70  
 13 Carlson, Rylan            12 Northwestern         6:04.00    5:55.53  
 14 Tellefson, Andrew         10 Spooner High         6:11.16    6:07.74  
 15 Fankhauser, Austin        10 Chetek-Weyer         6:29.80    6:11.66  
 16 Thibon, Paul              11 Cumberland           6:45.00    6:37.76  
 17 Jones, Sawyer             12 Hayward              6:10.00    7:16.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer             11:00.00   10:43.90   10   
  2 Burke, Brody              11 Northwestern        10:54.00   11:26.41    8   
  3 Koenitzer, Matt           11 Chetek-Weyer        12:00.80   11:32.45    6   
  4 Garland, Kevin            11 Northwestern        12:00.00   11:35.97    5   
  5 Fontaine, Gavin           11 Cumberland          11:30.00   11:36.37    4   
  6 Lanzer, Sam               11 Bloomer             12:00.00   11:45.39    3   
  7 Benea, Mario              12 Bloomer             12:30.00   11:53.63    2   
  8 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron              12:16.53   12:15.19    1   
  9 Nichols, Michael           9 Barron              12:45.00   12:18.06  
 10 Bearhart, Nick            12 Cumberland          13:30.00   12:44.48  
 11 Hullander, Zach           10 Cumberland          12:50.00   12:44.53  
 12 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner High        12:52.00   12:53.00  
 13 Lindquist, Matt           11 Hayward             14:31.00   14:44.71  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward                 8.30       8.46   2  10   
  2 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer            9.28       9.10   2   8   
  3 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer            8.88       9.10   2   6   
  4 Kirkpatrick, Calen        11 Northwestern            9.30       9.43   2   5   
  5 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                 9.00       9.48   2   4   
  6 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                 9.50       9.69   2   3   
  7 Torres, Manny              9 Cumberland              9.60       9.75   2   2   
  8 Sturtze, Phabien          11 Spooner High           11.55      10.25   1   1   
  9 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron                 10.68      10.52   1 
 10 Schmock, Teagan           11 Spooner High           10.75      10.74   1 
 11 Berg, Jordan              11 Spooner High           10.50      10.87   2 
 12 LaPort, Steven            11 Spooner High           11.78     x10.95   1 
 13 Simmerman, Evan           10 Bloomer                11.00      11.03   1 
 14 Stillson, Jagar            9 Northwestern           11.20      11.05   1 
 15 Wiita, Isaiah              9 Northwestern           11.50      11.26   1 
 16 Berg, Ethan                9 Spooner High           11.55     x11.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                27.50      27.40   7  10   
  2 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward                27.00      28.03   7   8   
  3 Johnson, Tanner            9 Hayward                32.00      29.62   4   6   
  4 Flor, Hunter              12 Chetek-Weyer           28.20      29.66   7   5   
  5 Berg, Jordan              11 Spooner High           30.43      29.99   5   4   
  6 Torres, Manny              9 Cumberland             28.50      30.30   6   3   
  7 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                30.00      30.69   5   2   
  8 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer                32.00      30.82   4   1   
  9 Massie, Noah              12 Barron                            31.17   1 
 10 Barnes, Andrew            10 Cumberland             29.00      31.27   6 
 11 Schmock, Teagan           11 Spooner High           32.00      31.79   4 
 12 LaPort, Steven            11 Spooner High           34.00      32.17   2 
 13 Stillson, Jagar            9 Northwestern           32.50      32.22   3 
 14 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron                            32.31   1 
 15 Sturtze, Phabien          11 Spooner High           33.21     x32.48   3 
 16 Berg, Ethan                9 Spooner High           35.00     x33.27   2 
 17 Simmerman, Evan           10 Bloomer                34.00     x34.20   2 
 18 Wiita, Isaiah              9 Northwestern           33.00      35.33   3 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Calen        11 Northwestern           29.80         FS   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:39.59   2  10   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Calen 11           2) Morley, Jon 12                 
     3) Antilla, Jared 12               4) Knaack, Michael 10             
  2 Spooner High School Track and  'A'                1:42.81    1:40.11   2   8   
     1) Bray, Ben 11                    2) Lauterbach, Ryan 11            
     3) Christianson, Noah 9            4) Revak, Tyler 12                
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:40.34    1:41.39   2   6   
     1) Morris, Josiah 12               2) Chuchwar, Daniel 11            
     3) Meskers, Brody 10               4) Davis, Dawson 12               
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      1:41.00    1:41.55   2   5   
     1) Donaghue, Riley 11              2) Johnson, Tanner 9              
     3) Gouge, James 10                 4)                                
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:44.17   2   4   
     1) Erdman, Jesse 9                 2) McMullin, Jace 10              
     3) Stoll, Jared 11                 4) Grambo, Dalton 9               
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:44.00    1:46.34   1   3   
     1) Barnes, Andrew 10               2) DeBruzzi, Caleb 9              
     3) Kruse, Jonas 11                 4) Pasko, Konur 11                
  7 Barron  'A'                                       1:43.00    1:47.77   1   2   
     1) Massie, Noah 12                 2) Kraft, Ervin 11                
     3) Balts, Brady 12                 4) Peltier, Chase 09              
  8 Northwestern  'B'                                 1:50.00   x1:51.56   1 
     1) Gort, Aidan 9                   2) Wiita, Isaiah 9                
     3) Hoegen, Willem 9                4) Kimmes, Cameron 9              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                                  1:58.15  
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:04.76  
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                                 2:05.11  
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:06.16  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:41.19   10   
     1) Meinen, Isaiah 12               2) Jorstad, Philip 11             
     3) Schumacher, Paul 11             4) Kressin, Jarrod 12             
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:41.79    8   
     1) Gouge, James 10                 2) Kuykendall, DeVonte 12         
     3) Snider, Ronny 11                4) Kull, Dakota 10                
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:45.00    3:43.22    6   
     1) Morris, Josiah 12               2) Meskers, Brody 10              
     3) Davis, Dawson 12                4) Williams, Darryl 12            
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:45.93    5   
     1) Garland, Kevin 11               2) Pooler, Donny 11               
     3) Johnson, Connor 12              4) Knaack, Michael 10             
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:56.00    4:05.98    4   
     1) Richie, Johnny 11               2) Brenna, Max 10                 
     3) Pasko, Konur 11                 4) Skidmore, Isaiah 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:32.00  J10:03.53   10   
     1) Carlson, Rylan 12               2) Garland, Kevin 11              
     3) Grohn, Zach 11                  4) Pooler, Zach 10                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      9:20.00   J8:28.39    8   
     1) Gouge, James 10                 2) Johnson, Tanner 9              
     3) Hills, Trevor 12                4) Kull, Dakota 10                
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:10.00   J8:28.76    6   
     1) Conrad, Alex 10                 2) Olson, Eli 12                  
     3) Lanzer, Joe 11                  4) Michaelson, Cole 10            
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:20.00   J8:43.80    5   
     1) Brenna, Max 10                  2) Fontaine, Gavin 11             
     3) Broker, Raven 9                 4) Hullander, Zach 10             
 
Boys 2000 Sprint Medley 200, 400, 60
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       5:10.00    5:09.35   2  10   
     1) Johnston, Michael 12            2) Jenness, Brandon 12            
     3) Massie, Tristan 10              4) Smith, Tyrone 11               
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          5:33.00    5:17.28   1   8   
     1) Buchman, Carter 10              2) Flor, Hunter 12                
     3) Morris, Josiah 12               4) Koenitzer, Matt 11             
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:10.00    5:21.12   2   6   
     1) Garland, Kevin 11               2) Pooler, Zach 10                
     3) Wheeler, Connar 12              4) Achucarro, Yuri 10             
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      5:20.00    5:34.41   2   5   
     1) Stoll, Jared 11                 2) McMullin, Jace 10              
     3) Michaelson, Cole 10             4) Olson, Eli 12                  
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      5:56.00    5:50.96   1   4   
     1) Hoehne, Ian 9                   2) Butler, Larry 10               
     3) Wolfe, Ethan 12                 4) Beckman, Seth 9                
  6 Spooner High School Track and  'A'                           5:57.56   1   3   
     1) Melton, Devon 11                2) Hoffman, Paul 11               
     3) Tellefson, Andrew 10            4) LaRue, Dawson 10               
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                   5:10.00    6:00.98   2   2   
     1) Craine, Mason 10                2) Hullander, Zach 10             
     3) Skidmore, Isaiah 11             4) White, Hunter 10               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             11 Hayward              5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Ramm, Keno                10 Cumberland           5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer         5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Peltier, Chase            09 Barron               5-03.00   J5-04.00    5   
  5 Barnes, Andrew            10 Cumberland           5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Gouge, James              10 Hayward              5-04.00    5-00.00    2.50
  6 Fankhauser, Austin        10 Chetek-Weyer                    5-00.00    2.50
  8 Christianson, Noah         9 Spooner High         5-00.00   J5-00.00    1   
 -- Stillson, Jagar            9 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Orme, Justin               9 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ruhman, Greg              10 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thom, Adam                 9 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lettner, Garet            09 Barron               5-00.00         NH  
 -- LaRue, Dawson             10 Spooner High         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Berg, Ethan                9 Spooner High                         NH  
 -- Broker, Raven              9 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morley, Jon               12 Northwestern        12-06.00   12-09.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Connar           12 Northwestern        12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Joey            11 Northwestern         9-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer        10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  4 Jenson, Ethan             10 Northwestern        10-00.00  x10-00.00  
  6 Buchman, Carter           10 Chetek-Weyer        10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  7 Massie, Noah              12 Barron               8-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  8 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer              7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  9 Thom, Adam                 9 Northwestern         8-00.00   x7-00.00  
  9 Klatt, Luke               12 Bloomer              8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
 11 Cox, Alex                 11 Barron                         J7-00.00  
 11 Wolfe, Ethan              12 Hayward              8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Ruff, Blake                9 Bloomer              7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Remington, Nik            10 Northwestern         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanHove, Brady            12 Northwestern        19-04.00   20-08.50   10   
  2 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward             19-10.00   20-02.25    8   
  3 Davis, Dawson             12 Chetek-Weyer        19-07.50   19-11.50    6   
  4 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer                   19-04.50    5   
  5 Gonzales, Austin          11 Bloomer             18-00.00   19-02.75    4   
  6 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer             20-00.00   19-02.50    3   
  7 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer        18-04.00   18-07.25    2   
  8 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward             18-05.00   18-03.50    1   
  9 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward             19-04.00   18-03.00  
 10 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland          18-05.00   18-01.00  
 11 Balts, Brady              12 Barron              17-01.50   18-00.75  
 12 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer             17-00.00   18-00.50  
 13 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer        19-01.50  x17-11.25  
 14 Achucarro, Yuri           10 Northwestern        18-07.00   17-09.25  
 15 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer             18-00.00  x17-08.75  
 16 Ramm, Keno                10 Cumberland          17-01.00   16-07.75  
 17 Barnes, Andrew            10 Cumberland          17-00.00   16-03.25  
 18 Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer             16-00.00  x16-01.25  
 19 Torres, Manny              9 Cumberland          16-06.00  x16-01.00  
 19 Pasko, Konur              11 Cumberland          17-06.00  x16-01.00  
 21 Bunting, Andy             10 Spooner High        15-07.25   15-09.00  
 22 Zaloudek, James            9 Spooner High        15-10.25   15-03.50  
 23 Skidmore, Isaiah          11 Cumberland          17-00.00  x15-02.50  
 24 Beckman, Seth              9 Hayward             14-09.00  x15-00.25  
 25 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer             16-00.00  x14-05.25  
 26 Prieto, Alex              10 Bloomer             15-00.00  x14-02.50  
 27 Dahir, Abdi               11 Barron              13-05.00   14-02.00  
 28 Chamberlain, Levi          9 Chetek-Weyer                  x13-10.50  
 29 Wiita, Isaiah              9 Northwestern                   13-06.00  
 30 Orme, Justin               9 Northwestern        14-00.00  x13-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dawson             12 Chetek-Weyer        39-10.00   41-03.00   10   
  2 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward             41-05.00   40-00.00    8   
  3 Bray, Ben                 11 Spooner High                   38-07.75    6   
  4 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward             38-05.00   37-08.00    5   
  5 Ruhman, Greg              10 Northwestern        35-06.00   36-06.00    4   
  6 Ramm, Keno                10 Cumberland          38-00.00   35-09.50    3   
  7 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-06.00    2   
  8 Gonzales, Austin          11 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-05.00    1   
  9 Balts, Brady              12 Barron              36-02.25   33-11.00  
 10 Brenna, Max               10 Cumberland          34-00.00   33-07.00  
 11 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer             34-00.00   32-10.50  
 12 Stillson, Jagar            9 Northwestern        34-06.00   32-05.00  
 13 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer             33-00.00  x31-05.00  
 13 Schmock, Teagan           11 Spooner High                   31-05.00  
 15 Orme, Justin               9 Northwestern        30-00.00   30-00.50  
 16 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer             30-00.00  x29-06.00  
 -- Magnuson, Isaac           10 Chetek-Weyer                         ND  
 -- Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer        37-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        12 Chetek-Weyer        45-08.00   46-08.00   10   
  2 Waldofski, Will           10 Barron              42-08.50   42-00.00    8   
  3 Gordon, Jakob             12 Barron              36-01.00   39-03.25    6   
  4 Snider, Ronny             11 Hayward             37-08.00   39-01.50    5   
  5 Ohman, Nate               10 Northwestern        37-00.00   38-09.50    4   
  6 Hartl, Tanner             11 Chetek-Weyer        38-09.00   38-09.25    3   
  7 Capuzzi, Damien           11 Cumberland          35-00.00   37-07.75    2   
  8 Bergeren, Morgan          11 Northwestern        37-02.00   36-03.00    1   
  9 Hoffman, Paul             11 Spooner High        36-06.50   35-11.00  
 10 Gordon, Mitchell          10 Barron              29-10.00   35-06.25  
 11 Johnson, Kevin            12 Cumberland          34-00.00   34-11.00  
 12 Curphy, Kyle              10 Northwestern        34-00.00   34-09.25  
 13 Nykanen, Carson            9 Northwestern        31-00.00  x34-07.00  
 14 Williams, Caleb           11 Barron              33-05.00  x34-04.50  
 15 Craine, Ryan              10 Cumberland          38-00.00   34-04.25  
 16 Kraft, Ervin              11 Barron              33-08.25  x32-07.00  
 17 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             27-07.00   32-05.50  
 18 Cheplick, Nick            11 Spooner High        32-00.00   31-04.50  
 19 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern        33-00.00  x30-11.50  
 20 Evans, Jacob              12 Northwestern        27-00.00  x30-08.00  
 21 Woodley, Jacob            11 Cumberland          34-00.00  x29-10.25  
 22 Miller, Zachary           11 Barron              30-07.75  x29-08.00  
 23 Pruett, Parker            11 Cumberland          33-00.00  x28-10.25  
 24 Craine, Mason             10 Cumberland          32-00.00  x28-09.25  
 25 Chamberlain, Levi          9 Chetek-Weyer                   28-00.50  
 26 Lindquist, Matt           11 Hayward                        27-06.00  
 27 Fowler, Triston           10 Barron              34-10.00  x27-05.50  
 28 Meinen, Truman             9 Bloomer             28-00.00   26-11.50  
 29 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer             28-00.00   26-11.00  
 30 Klatt, Luke               12 Bloomer             28-00.00   26-03.00  
 31 Swan, Gatlin               9 Spooner High        27-05.50   26-02.00  
 32 Hoff, Anthony             10 Cumberland          26-00.00  x24-09.00  
 33 Klatt, Mitchell           09 Barron                        x21-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    158        2) Hayward                   145.50
    3) Northwestern               119.50     4) Cumberland                 86.50
    5) Barron                      62        6) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        54.50
    7) Spooner High School Track    7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               125        2) Bloomer                   124   
    3) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        122.50     4) Hayward                   100.50
    5) Barron                      67        6) Cumberland                 66   
    7) Spooner High School Track   40