Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 07:30 PM
                Chequamegon Invitational Track Meet - 4/25/2017                
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     JR Northland Pines        13.23      13.40   4  10   
  2 Roush, Jessica             9 Phillips               13.44      13.41   4   8   
  3 Hickson, Paige            FR Northland Pines        13.72      13.86   4   6   
  4 Hawkins, Cheyenne         12 Prentice               14.22      14.00   4   5   
  5 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pines        14.09      14.38   4   4   
  6 Leoni, Sami                9 Hurley                            14.80   1   3   
  7 Bulovsky, Maren           12 South Shore/           14.50      15.08   4   2   
  8 Svoboda, Kenzie           11 Phillips               14.46      15.15   4   1   
  9 Holm, Bailey              11 Prentice               14.83      15.33   3 
 10 Malakowsky, Taylor        10 Chequamegon            15.30      15.56   3 
 11 Smith, Hannah              9 Chequamegon            16.19      15.61   2 
 12 Sauld, Emma               12 South Shore/           15.30      15.63   3 
 13 Pollex, Jordann           10 Chequamegon            15.16      15.67   3 
 14 Kangas, Riley             10 Hurley                            16.21   1 
 15 Hora, Jordan              10 Prentice               16.31      16.22   2 
 16 Koleski, Emma             10 South Shore/           15.90      16.37   3 
 17 Dreger, Morgan            FR Northland Pines        16.08     x16.38   2 
 18 Yakel, Brenna             FR Northland Pines        15.70     x16.39   3 
 19 Pember, Brooke             9 Phillips               15.41      16.69   3 
 20 Hempleman, Laura           9 Chequamegon            13.20     x16.71   4 
 21 Smith, Victoria            9 Chequamegon            17.03     x16.88   2 
 22 Nelson, Audreigh           9 Prentice               16.75     x17.12   2 
 23 Thompson, Jenna           10 South Shore/           16.50     x17.13   2 
 24 Rock, Morgan              10 South Shore/           16.30     x17.27   2 
 25 Chrouser, Robyn           11 Chequamegon            19.80     x20.24   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     JR Northland Pines        26.91      27.46   3  10   
  2 Roush, Jessica             9 Phillips               27.60      28.24   3   8   
  3 Hickson, Paige            FR Northland Pines        28.34      28.55   3   6   
  4 Blair, Katie              12 Phillips               28.41      28.92   3   5   
  5 Erickson, Kaitlyn          9 Prentice               28.64      29.34   3   4   
  6 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley                            29.51   1   3   
  7 Leoni, Sami                9 Hurley                            31.23   1   2   
  8 Pritzl, Jacinda           11 Chequamegon            29.00      31.25   3   1   
  9 Kavajecz, Shauna          12 South Shore/           30.40      31.43   3 
 10 Kielpikowski, Kennedi      9 Chequamegon            31.90      32.38   2 
 11 Eichorst, Lily            11 South Shore/           32.00      32.79   2 
 12 Smith, Hannah              9 Chequamegon            32.97      33.31   2 
 13 Smith, Jacqueline         FR Northland Pines        34.95      33.93   2 
 14 Pember, Brooke             9 Phillips               33.36      34.32   2 
 15 Zillmer, Abby             10 Chequamegon            32.00     x34.47   2 
 16 Ocker, Olivia             10 Chequamegon            34.00     x34.57   2 
 17 Hempleman, Laura           9 Chequamegon            35.10     x35.11   1 
 18 Kivisto, Kendahl           9 Hurley                            36.37   1 
 19 Maday, Cierra             12 South Shore/                      38.72   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pines      1:08.63    1:06.50   2  10   
  2 Malakowsky, Taylor        10 Chequamegon          1:12.00    1:10.51   2   8   
  3 Kielpikowski, Kennedi      9 Chequamegon          1:13.00    1:13.12   2   6   
  4 Zillmer, Abby             10 Chequamegon          1:14.00    1:14.22   2   5   
  5 Ocker, Olivia             10 Chequamegon          1:14.00   x1:14.37   2 
  6 Janssen, Jayda             9 Phillips             1:12.35    1:15.09   2   4   
  7 Lake, Sierra              12 Prentice             1:16.66    1:15.98   2   3   
  8 Thums, Madelyn             9 Prentice             1:18.36    1:16.04   1   2   
  9 Collins, Dorothy          12 South Shore/         1:17.00    1:16.29   2   1   
 10 Lustig, Ashley            11 Chequamegon          1:17.00   x1:17.51   1 
 11 Matula, Erin              09 South Shore/                    1:18.69   1 
 12 Vuchetich, Emily          12 Chequamegon          1:20.00   x1:21.45   1 
 13 Maday, Cierra             12 South Shore/                    1:31.67   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bebeau, Hailey            12 Chequamegon          2:33.00    2:32.37   10   
  2 Koski, Nicole             11 Chequamegon          2:40.00    2:42.18    8   
  3 Neerdaels, Carylon        11 Phillips             2:35.76    2:42.52    6   
  4 Buerger, Signe            10 Hurley                          2:44.64    5   
  5 Ostrenga, Emma            12 South Shore/         2:56.00    2:49.02    4   
  6 Thums, Madelyn             9 Prentice             2:54.78    2:54.03    3   
  7 Brunner, Madi             12 Chequamegon          2:52.00    2:56.55    2   
  8 Ruth, Hailey              SR Northland Pines                 3:00.04    1   
  9 Lustig, Ashley            11 Chequamegon          3:11.00   x3:04.75  
 10 Gleason, Jillian          FR Northland Pines                 3:06.28  
 11 Rosales, Angelica         12 South Shore/                    3:27.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bebeau, Hailey            12 Chequamegon          5:30.00    6:01.76   10   
  2 Koski, Nicole             11 Chequamegon          6:05.00    6:05.39    8   
  3 Neerdaels, Carylon        11 Phillips             6:12.76    6:10.29    6   
  4 Johnson, Annikka          10 Phillips             6:20.00    6:14.54    5   
  5 Buerger, Signe            10 Hurley                          6:14.98    4   
  6 Scanlon, Jeanna            9 Chequamegon          6:13.00    6:15.23    3   
  7 Niehoff, Marissa           9 Chequamegon          6:30.00   x6:26.51  
  8 Ostrenga, Emma            12 South Shore/         6:02.00    6:27.32    2   
  9 Brunner, Madi             12 Chequamegon          6:45.00   x6:32.40  
 10 Nesbit, Maggie            12 Chequamegon          6:35.00   x6:39.02  
 11 Hayes, Anna               SR Northland Pines      6:07.51    6:55.20    1   
 12 Simonar, Melissa          12 Hurley                          7:02.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jeanna            9 Chequamegon         14:10.00   13:51.70   10   
  2 Meives, Lindsey           10 Phillips            13:55.99   13:54.70    8   
  3 Niehoff, Marissa           9 Chequamegon         14:15.00   13:59.49    6   
  4 Nesbit, Maggie            12 Chequamegon         14:24.00   14:17.98    5   
  5 Lake, Sierra              12 Prentice            13:58.00   14:27.40    4   
  6 Simonar, Melissa          12 Hurley                         15:24.98    3   
  7 Roberson, Ally            10 South Shore/                   17:01.64    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley                            18.12   1  10   
  2 Loomis, Amanda            12 Phillips               18.35      18.37   2   8   
  3 Wagner, Katie             12 Chequamegon            18.51      18.46   2   6   
  4 Wick, Mahra               10 Hurley                            18.71   1   5   
  5 Erickson, Kaitlyn          9 Prentice               18.67      18.72   2   4   
  6 Schmidt, Brianna          10 Chequamegon            18.75      19.09   2   3   
  7 Holm, Bailey              11 Prentice               18.88      19.90   2   2   
  8 Cortez, Fia                9 Chequamegon            22.00      22.78   2   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pines        52.68      50.97   10   
  2 Loomis, Amanda            12 Phillips               52.75      53.45    8   
  3 Wick, Mahra               10 Hurley                            54.82    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             12 Chequamegon            56.99      58.96    5   
  5 Mineau, Shea               9 Chequamegon          1:03.00    1:02.97    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                    57.00      57.17   10   
     1) Bloomer, Abby 11                2) Pritzl, Jacinda 11             
     3) Pollex, Jordann 10              4) Schmidt, Brianna 10            
  2 Prentice  'A'                                     1:02.80      57.17    8   
     1) Holm, Bailey 11                 2) Orlandi, Alyssa 11             
     3) Barr, Karenna 10                4) Hora, Jordan 10                
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                         57.00      59.91    6   
     1) Dreger, Morgan FR               2) Yakel, Brenna FR               
     3) Kopanski, Teresa FR             4) Schneider, Dreanna SO          
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                    1:00.96    5   
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna 12             2) Rock, Morgan 10                
     3) Sauld, Emma 12                  4) Bulovsky, Maren 12             
  5 Hurley  'A'                                                  1:03.07    4   
     1) Kangas, Riley 10                2) Kivisto, Kendahl 9             
     3) Leoni, Sami 9                   4) Zaleski, Brianna 10            
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                                   x1:05.05  
     1) Thompson, Jenna 10              2) Koleski, Emma 10               
     3) Lahti, Tiiara 09                4) Kangas, Saya 09                
  7 Chequamegon  'B'                                  1:04.00   x1:07.02  
     1) Smith, Hannah 9                 2) Hempleman, Laura 9             
     3) Hilgart, Ashley 9               4) Smith, Victoria 9              
  8 Phillips  'A'                                       58.01    1:08.35    3   
     1) Podmolik, Callie 10             2) Meives, Lindsey 10             
     3) Kleist, Helana 10               4) Svoboda, Kenzie 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                     1:54.85    1:58.51   10   
     1) Podmolik, Callie 10             2) Loomis, Amanda 12              
     3) Blair, Katie 12                 4) Simurdiak, Jenna 9             
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:01.00    2:01.11    8   
     1) Bloomer, Abby 11                2) Pritzl, Jacinda 11             
     3) Pollex, Jordann 10              4) Schmidt, Brianna 10            
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                    2:08.74    6   
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna 12             2) Rock, Morgan 10                
     3) Sauld, Emma 12                  4) Bulovsky, Maren 12             
  4 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       2:10.00    2:10.54    5   
     1) Yakel, Brenna FR                2) Smith, Jacqueline FR           
     3) Millis, Nyah FR                 4) Schneider, Dreanna SO          
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                                   x2:16.51  
     1) Thompson, Jenna 10              2) Eichorst, Lily 11              
     3) Koleski, Emma 10                4) Kangas, Saya 09                
  6 Prentice  'A'                                     2:14.28    2:18.31    4   
     1) Hawkins, Cheyenne 12            2) Hora, Jordan 10                
     3) Raab, Megan 10                  4) Murphy, CC 9                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                     4:40.18    4:34.76   10   
     1) Neerdaels, Carylon 11           2) Johnson, Annikka 10            
     3) Roush, Jessica 9                4) Blair, Katie 12                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:54.00    5:01.75    8   
     1) Kielpikowski, Kennedi 9         2) Bloomer, Abby 11               
     3) Malakowsky, Taylor 10           4) Ocker, Olivia 10               
  3 Hurley  'A'                                                  5:11.88    6   
     1) Buerger, Signe 10               2) Kangas, Riley 10               
     3) Kivisto, Kendahl 9              4) Wick, Mahra 10                 
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                    5:12.56    5   
     1) Ostrenga, Emma 12               2) Ranta, Heather 11              
     3) Collins, Dorothy 12             4) Lahti, Tiiara 09               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:03.00   10:53.01   10   
     1) Bebeau, Hailey 12               2) Koski, Nicole 11               
     3) Scanlon, Jeanna 9               4) Niehoff, Marissa 9             
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      11:02.13   10:58.38    8   
     1) Lindemann, Kirsten JR           2) Lindemann, Audrey SR           
     3) Gleason, Jillian FR             4) Callaghan, Annalise SO         
  3 Phillips  'A'                                    11:40.93   12:21.05    6   
     1) Janssen, Jayda 9                2) Johnson, Annikka 10            
     3) Meives, Lindsey 10              4) Simurdiak, Jenna 9             
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                   13:18.32    5   
     1) Roberson, Ally 10               2) Collins, Dorothy 12            
     3) Matula, Erin 09                 4) Rosales, Serena 12             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        JR Northland Pines      4-10.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Smith, Jacqueline         FR Northland Pines      4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Brianna          10 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Wagner, Katie             12 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Meives, Lindsey           10 Phillips             4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Lahti, Tiiara             09 South Shore/         4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Raab, Megan               10 Prentice             3-10.00    3-10.00    2   
  8 Millis, Nyah              FR Northland Pines      4-02.00    3-08.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herfindahl, Gabrielle     JR Northland Pines      9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Hickson, Paige            FR Northland Pines      8-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Lustig, Ashley            11 Chequamegon          7-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Svoboda, Kenzie           11 Phillips             6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Roush, Jessica             9 Phillips             5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
 -- Wagner, Katie             12 Chequamegon          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley                         14-11.50   10   
  2 Hawkins, Cheyenne         12 Prentice            15-05.00   14-09.50    8   
  3 Bulovsky, Maren           12 South Shore/        13-00.00   14-05.25    6   
  4 Scanlon, Jeanna            9 Chequamegon         14-00.00   14-01.50    5   
  5 Pollex, Jordann           10 Chequamegon         12-07.00   13-03.75    4   
  6 Pritzl, Jacinda           11 Chequamegon         12-10.00   12-09.00    3   
  7 Podmolik, Callie          10 Phillips            12-05.25   12-05.75    2   
  8 Bloomer, Abby             11 Chequamegon         12-05.00 xJ12-05.75  
  9 Simurdiak, Jenna           9 Phillips            13-01.00   11-00.50    1   
 10 Hora, Jordan              10 Prentice            11-05.00   10-11.75  
 11 Kangas, Saya              09 South Shore/        12-00.00   10-09.75  
 12 Pember, Brooke             9 Phillips            10-00.00   10-07.50  
 13 Barr, Karenna             10 Prentice            11-03.00   10-06.00  
 14 Janssen, Jayda             9 Phillips            12-03.00   x9-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cheyenne         12 Prentice            33-03.00   33-01.75   10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley                         30-01.00    8   
  3 Kleist, Helana            10 Phillips            27-03.00   26-04.75    6   
  4 Janssen, Jayda             9 Phillips            25-00.00   25-04.50    5   
  5 Mineau, Shea               9 Chequamegon         23-11.00   24-07.00    4   
  6 Hora, Jordan              10 Prentice            25-04.00   23-10.75    3   
  7 Lustig, Ashley            11 Chequamegon         23-05.00   23-05.50    2   
  8 Hilgart, Ashley            9 Chequamegon         23-06.00   22-10.75    1   
  9 Yakel, Brenna             FR Northland Pines     21-02.00   21-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David, Stephanie          10 Chequamegon         31-06.00   31-06.25   10   
  2 Wick, Mahra               10 Hurley                         29-11.00    8   
  3 Hallstrand, McKenzie      11 Prentice            20-11.00   28-04.75    6   
  4 Sergent, Amanda           SR Northland Pines     28-05.50   26-11.00    5   
  5 Ranta, Heather            11 South Shore/        28-00.00   26-10.00    4   
  6 Price, Lizzie             11 Prentice            25-01.00   25-03.00    3   
  7 Svoboda, Kenzie           11 Phillips            22-00.50   24-00.00    2   
  8 Schneider, Dreanna        SO Northland Pines     23-09.00  J24-00.00    1   
  9 Gedde, Kristina           12 Prentice                       23-05.00  
 10 Mineau, Shea               9 Chequamegon         24-05.00  J23-05.00  
 11 Rosales, Serena           12 South Shore/        24-00.00   23-02.50  
 12 Saari, Lindsay            12 Hurley                         23-01.75  
 13 Kopanski, Teresa          FR Northland Pines     23-09.00   23-01.00  
 14 Nelson, Audreigh           9 Prentice            21-10.00  x22-10.00  
 15 Hilgart, Ashley            9 Chequamegon         21-01.00   21-02.50  
 16 Crowley, Alexis           09 South Shore/        20-00.00   20-03.00  
 17 Cortez, Fia                9 Chequamegon         20-00.00  x20-02.00  
 18 Kertzman, Alexis           9 Phillips            20-09.50   18-06.00  
 19 Prittle, Gabrielle         9 Phillips                       17-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David, Stephanie          10 Chequamegon            87-10      89-00   10   
  2 Podmolik, Callie          10 Phillips               82-06   79-11.25    8   
  3 Kopanski, Teresa          FR Northland Pines        72-06      75-07    6   
  4 Hallstrand, McKenzie      11 Prentice               88-06   71-07.25    5   
  5 Rosales, Serena           12 South Shore/           75-00   70-03.25    4   
  6 Price, Lizzie             11 Prentice               79-05   69-02.50    3   
  7 Mineau, Shea               9 Chequamegon            62-11      67-00    2   
  8 Sauld, Emma               12 South Shore/                      66-11    1   
  9 Lindemann, Audrey         SR Northland Pines                   66-09  
 10 Saari, Lindsay            12 Hurley                         63-10.50  
 11 Ranta, Heather            11 South Shore/                   62-10.25  
 12 Schneider, Dreanna        SO Northland Pines        62-09   59-04.25  
 13 Santini, Paityn           11 Hurley                            59-03  
 14 Gedde, Kristina           12 Prentice                          58-02  
 15 Branham, Signe            11 South Shore/           60-00  x57-05.50  
 16 Vinopal, Jackie           11 Hurley                            55-02  
 17 Thums, Madelyn             9 Prentice               64-08  x53-10.25  
 18 Kertzman, Alexis           9 Phillips               53-10      52-04  
 19 Zaleski, Brianna          10 Hurley                        x51-09.50  
 20 Hilgart, Ashley            9 Chequamegon            56-10   49-09.75  
 21 Murphy, CC                 9 Prentice               56-05     x44-09  
 22 Nelson, Audreigh           9 Prentice               43-05     x41-01  
 23 Cortez, Fia                9 Chequamegon            55-00     x40-00  
 24 Defoe, Kelsey             11 South Shore/                  x38-09.75  
 25 Prittle, Gabrielle         9 Phillips                          37-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Isaac            11 Hurley                 11.60      11.91   5  10   
  2 McClay, Brice             11 Chequamegon            11.66      12.07   5   8   
  3 Young, Scott              SR Northland Pines        11.87      12.26   5   6   
  4 Vedder, Kai               10 Prentice               12.43      12.57   5   5   
  5 Haanen, Dakota            10 Hurley                 12.00      12.64   5   4   
  6 Newbury, Peter            11 Chequamegon            12.33      12.68   5   3   
  7 Schmidt, Zach             10 Prentice               12.99      12.76   4   2   
  8 Harris, Thomas            10 Chequamegon            15.02      12.88   3   1   
  9 Haberman, Dakota          10 Phillips               12.72      13.07   4 
 10 Kirch, Michael             9 Chequamegon            12.76     x13.07   4 
 11 Leino, Devon              10 Hurley                 13.00      13.09   4 
 12 Cook, Josiah              12 South Shore/                      13.10   1 
 13 Rainer, Jordan            SR Northland Pines        12.26      13.14   5 
 14 Marien, Harmon            FR Northland Pines        12.62      13.15   4 
 15 Kubik, Bradley            10 South Shore/           12.70      13.18   4 
 16 Weber, Ethan              10 Chequamegon            13.30     x13.27   4 
 17 Motiff, Charlie           09 South Shore/                      13.36   2 
 18 Schmidt, Hunter           11 Phillips               13.61      13.48   3 
 19 Jast, Josh                 9 Prentice               13.78      13.53   3 
 20 Severson, Logan            9 Prentice               13.52     x13.54   3 
 21 Gengenbach, Phillip       10 Phillips               14.10      13.72   3 
 22 Bleck, Joey               10 Prentice               13.43     x13.83   4 
 23 Eades, Brian              SO Northland Pines        13.76     x14.06   3 
 24 McCanless, Malcolm        SO Northland Pines                  x14.46   2 
 25 Castrejon, Ramon          11 Phillips               15.13     x14.69   3 
 26 Gustafson, Will           10 Chequamegon                      x14.98   1 
 27 Wick, Cal                  9 Hurley                           x15.09   1 
 28 Schultz, Jacob            10 Prentice                         x15.31   2 
 29 Kul, Turk                 11 Phillips               17.94     x17.68   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilgart, Austin           12 Chequamegon            24.39      24.57   4  10   
  2 Case, Jared               12 Chequamegon            24.59      24.61   4   8   
  3 DeCarlo, Isaac            11 Hurley                 24.30      24.79   4   6   
  4 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pines        26.09      24.83   3   5   
  5 Roberts, Mitchell         12 Phillips               25.81      25.23   3   4   
  6 Cummings, Mark            11 Phillips               25.59      26.06   4   3   
  7 Tingo, Trey               09 Phillips               25.85      26.11   3   2   
  8 Enders, Peyton             9 Prentice               26.33      26.17   3   1   
  9 Haberman, Dakota          10 Phillips               25.61     x26.20   4 
 10 Warbalow, Tristan         12 South Shore/           27.00      26.45   2 
 11 Rainer, Jordan            SR Northland Pines        24.19      26.71   4 
 12 Haanen, Dakota            10 Hurley                 25.00      26.78   4 
 13 Harris, Thomas            10 Chequamegon            29.49      26.93   2 
 14 Kelly, Wesley             12 Phillips               26.73     x27.15   3 
 15 Pepper, Michael           11 Chequamegon            26.54     x27.17   3 
 16 Cook, Josiah              12 South Shore/                      27.50   1 
 17 Williams, Trevor          SO Northland Pines        27.25      28.30   2 
 18 McCanless, Malcolm        SO Northland Pines                  x29.35   1 
 19 Granberg, John             9 Prentice               29.99      30.47   2 
 20 Gustafson, Will           10 Chequamegon            30.86     x30.91   2 
 21 Castrejon, Ramon          11 Phillips               30.98     x31.16   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Case, Jared               12 Chequamegon            54.04      54.96   3  10   
  2 Hilgart, Austin           12 Chequamegon            53.80      55.18   3   8   
  3 Bridge, Hunter            11 Phillips               58.45      57.01   3   6   
  4 Kelly, Wesley             12 Phillips               58.85      57.50   2   5   
  5 Collins, Dalton           11 South Shore/           58.00      58.29   3   4   
  6 Tingo, Trey               09 Phillips               57.01      58.37   3   3   
  7 Ashiruma, Godwin          12 South Shore/                      59.64   1   2   
  8 Haberman, Dakota          10 Phillips               57.50     x59.72   3 
  9 Homman, Chance            SO Northland Pines        58.06    1:00.52   3   1   
 10 Rouse, Nathan             JR Northland Pines        58.61    1:00.53   2 
 11 Schuelke, Cameron          9 Hurley               1:03.00    1:00.60   1 
 12 Warbalow, Tristan         12 South Shore/         1:00.00    1:00.79   2 
 13 Cook, Josiah              12 South Shore/                   x1:01.08   1 
 14 Hoglund, Hale             09 South Shore/                   x1:01.19   1 
 15 Holman, Brady              9 Chequamegon          1:01.00    1:01.39   2 
 16 Heine, Jake               FR Northland Pines      1:01.94    1:03.47   2 
 17 Olson, Jared              12 Hurley                          1:04.00   1 
 18 Gengler, Alex             SO Northland Pines      1:02.70   x1:04.16   1 
 19 Kelly, Devin              10 Hurley               1:02.00    1:07.81   2 
 20 Colassaco, Tyler           9 Hurley                         x1:08.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Joe            12 Chequamegon          2:08.00    2:13.02   2  10   
  2 Buerger, Tim              12 Hurley               2:15.00    2:13.43   2   8   
  3 Popp, Mitchell            JR Northland Pines      2:16.99    2:14.41   2   6   
  4 Baratka, Noah             10 Phillips             2:19.10    2:18.05   2   5   
  5 Jensen, Preston           SO Northland Pines      2:23.96    2:19.59   2   4   
  6 Collins, Dalton           11 South Shore/         2:20.00    2:19.97   2   3   
  7 Schierman, Hunter         11 South Shore/         2:30.00    2:20.15   2   2   
  8 Gregoire, Gunnar          12 South Shore/         2:21.00    2:22.85   2   1   
  9 Ashiruma, Godwin          12 South Shore/                   x2:26.25   1 
 10 Mineau, James             11 Chequamegon          2:33.00    2:29.21   2 
 11 Schuelke, Cameron          9 Hurley                          2:32.13   1 
 12 Kief, Grayson             10 Chequamegon          2:30.00    2:33.77   2 
 13 Wu, Peter                 10 Phillips             2:40.50    2:34.99   1 
 14 Colassaco, Tyler           9 Hurley                          2:35.15   1 
 15 Hurst, Garrett            10 Prentice             2:39.72    2:46.22   1 
 16 Jayaprakash, Hari         11 Phillips             2:46.77    2:48.91   1 
 17 Kelly, Devin              10 Hurley                         x3:02.36   1 
 18 Tenut, Jackson            09 Phillips             3:01.50   x3:05.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kielpikowski, Brady       12 Chequamegon          4:55.90    4:53.93   10   
  2 Sylvester, Joe            12 Chequamegon          5:05.00    4:59.41    8   
  3 McGill, Matt              JR Northland Pines      4:58.87    5:03.51    6   
  4 Priefer, Thomas           SO Northland Pines                 5:09.48    5   
  5 Lurvey, Max               SO Northland Pines      5:09.24    5:09.83    4   
  6 Baratka, Noah             10 Phillips             5:24.50    5:11.36    3   
  7 Poetzl, Isaiah             9 Chequamegon          5:17.00    5:14.54    2   
  8 Gregoire, Gunnar          12 South Shore/                    5:16.78    1   
  9 Thewis, Carson            10 Hurley                          5:17.44  
 10 Guenther, Gus             10 South Shore/                    5:20.16  
 11 Colassaco, Tyler           9 Hurley                          5:38.18  
 12 Borchers, Sam             09 South Shore/                    5:40.30  
 13 Anderson, Aidan           11 Prentice             5:39.11    5:42.52  
 14 Hurst, Garrett            10 Prentice             6:11.74    6:06.95  
 15 Chuzzles, Josiah          09 Phillips             6:01.14    6:07.36  
 16 Jayaprakash, Hari         11 Phillips             6:21.50    6:14.77  
 17 Yaeger, Sabastian          9 Hurley                          6:17.12  
 18 Pepper, Michael           11 Chequamegon          6:00.00   x6:17.36  
 19 Stuhr, Dayne              10 Hurley                         x6:33.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kielpikowski, Brady       12 Chequamegon         10:51.78   10:41.33   10   
  2 Meeker, Ryan              10 South Shore/                   10:44.06    8   
  3 Hinson, Mitchel           10 South Shore/                   12:13.72    6   
  4 Dietz, Jacob              11 Chequamegon         11:27.13   12:33.16    5   
  5 Anderson, Aidan           11 Prentice            12:08.01   12:34.76    4   
  6 Chuzzles, Josiah          09 Phillips            12:59.25   12:57.14    3   
  7 Yaeger, Sabastian          9 Hurley                         13:24.35    2   
  8 Lehman, Zach              12 Chequamegon         13:01.71   13:29.10    1   
  9 Stuhr, Dayne              10 Hurley                         14:45.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bluse, Kris               12 Hurley                 16.50      16.90   2  10   
  2 Roberts, Mitchell         12 Phillips               17.43      17.08   2   8   
  3 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pines        17.10      17.75   2   6   
  4 Marczak, Luke             12 Hurley                 17.40      18.26   2   5   
  5 David, Absalom            11 Chequamegon            19.74      19.28   2   4   
  6 Czarnecki, Alex           12 Hurley                 19.00      20.07   2   3   
  7 Zillinger, Michael        10 Chequamegon            21.12      20.56   1   2   
  8 Kief, Grayson             10 Chequamegon            21.62      21.23   1   1   
  9 Lehman, Zach              12 Chequamegon            22.00     x21.79   1 
 10 Gleason, Dane             FR Northland Pines        22.55      22.63   1 
 11 Oas, Liam                 FR Northland Pines        20.75      22.73   2 
 -- Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pines        17.82         FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Mitchell         12 Phillips               43.60      42.50   2  10   
  2 Marczak, Luke             12 Hurley                 44.00      43.27   2   8   
  3 Waters, Kyler             10 South Shore/           44.78      43.97   2   6   
  4 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pines        44.26      44.37   2   5   
  5 Young, Scott              SR Northland Pines        42.16      46.88   2   4   
  6 David, Absalom            11 Chequamegon            46.85      48.19   2   3   
  7 Czarnecki, Alex           12 Hurley                 48.00      49.71   2   2   
  8 Zillinger, Michael        10 Chequamegon            50.42      50.01   2   1   
  9 Gengenbach, Phillip       10 Phillips               52.90      52.34   1 
 10 Kief, Grayson             10 Chequamegon            50.84      55.15   1 
 11 Gleason, Dane             FR Northland Pines        58.83      57.20   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurley  'A'                                         48.00      46.94   10   
     1) Bluse, Kris 12                  2) Buerger, Tim 12                
     3) Czerneski, Devin 12             4) DeCarlo, Isaac 11              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                    47.94      47.80    8   
     1) Schloer, Logan 12               2) Jopin, Preston 11              
     3) Newbury, Peter 11               4) Kirch, Michael 9               
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                         47.00      48.77    6   
     1) Hunt, Tyler SO                  2) Rhode, Jack SO                 
     3) Jantzen, Cody JR                4) Marien, Harmon FR              
  4 Prentice  'A'                                       50.85      50.03    5   
     1) Bleck, Joey 10                  2) Schmidt, Zach 10               
     3) Vedder, Kai 10                  4) Jast, Josh 9                   
  5 Phillips  'A'                                       49.50      50.14    4   
     1) Cummings, Mark 11               2) Schmidt, Hunter 11             
     3) Mayer, Augie 10                 4) Vetter, Garrett 10             
  6 Chequamegon  'B'                                    54.00     x52.42  
     1) Gustafson, Will 10              2) Harris, Thomas 10              
     3) Weber, Ethan 10                 4) Holman, Brady 9                
  7 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                      57.86    3   
     1) Davidson, Tad 09                2) Cech, Cody 09                  
     3) Motiff, Charlie 09              4) Biolo, Kevin 09                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:36.57    1:38.77   10   
     1) Schloer, Logan 12               2) Jopin, Preston 11              
     3) McClay, Brice 11                4) Newbury, Peter 11              
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     1:41.07    1:45.56    8   
     1) Cummings, Mark 11               2) Schmidt, Hunter 11             
     3) Vetter, Garrett 10              4) Kirchmeyer, Sawyer 09          
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:50.00    1:46.76    6   
     1) Miller, Noah 10                 2) Clure, Colton SO               
     3) Rouse, Nathan JR                4) Williams, Trevor SO            
  4 Prentice  'A'                                     1:40.67    1:48.43    5   
     1) Bleck, Joey 10                  2) Enders, Peyton 9               
     3) Jast, Josh 9                    4) Severson, Logan 9              
  5 Hurley  'A'                                                  1:49.58    4   
     1) Czerneski, Devin 12             2) Harrington, Nathan 11          
     3) Wick, Cal 9                     4) Brown, Jackson 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:39.66    3:48.67   10   
     1) Case, Jared 12                  2) Hilgart, Austin 12             
     3) Jopin, Preston 11               4) McClay, Brice 11               
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       4:03.00    3:52.84    8   
     1) Marczak, Luke 12                2) Bluse, Kris 12                 
     3) Buerger, Tim 12                 4) Kelly, Devin 10                
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:40.00    3:57.95    6   
     1) Priefer, Thomas SO              2) Jensen, Preston SO             
     3) Rosinski, Mike SR               4) Young, Scott SR                
  4 Phillips  'A'                                     3:56.09    4:02.02    5   
     1) Bushman, Jasper 12              2) Kelly, Wesley 12               
     3) Bridge, Hunter 11               4) Tenut, Jackson 09              
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                    4:11.91    4   
     1) Ashiruma, Godwin 12             2) Collins, Dalton 11             
     3) Guenther, Gus 10                4) Hoglund, Hale 09               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  8:59.00    9:05.66   10   
     1) Sylvester, Joe 12               2) Kielpikowski, Brady 12         
     3) Poetzl, Isaiah 9                4) Dietz, Jacob 11                
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:06.00    9:11.73    8   
     1) Gregoire, Gunnar 12             2) Guenther, Gus 10               
     3) Hoglund, Hale 09                4) Meeker, Ryan 10                
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      10:00.00   10:18.94    6   
     1) Knutson, Liam SO                2) Gengler, Alex SO               
     3) Young, Tyler SO                 4) Homman, Chance SO              
  4 Hurley  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:45.52    5   
     1) Kelly, Devin 10                 2) Stuhr, Dayne 10                
     3) Schuelke, Cameron 9             4) Yaeger, Sabastian 9            
  5 Phillips  'A'                                    11:19.50   10:50.39    4   
     1) Jayaprakash, Hari 11            2) Tenut, Jackson 09              
     3) Wu, Peter 10                    4) Chuzzles, Josiah 09            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Enders, Peyton             9 Prentice             5-10.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Marczak, Luke             12 Hurley               5-07.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Siegmeier, Lochlan        SO Northland Pines      5-08.00   J5-04.00    5.50
  3 Clure, Colton             SO Northland Pines      5-08.00   J5-04.00    5.50
  5 Jantzen, Cody             JR Northland Pines      5-06.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Kirch, Michael             9 Chequamegon          5-00.00   J5-02.00    2.50
  6 Hipsher, Douglas          09 South Shore/         5-02.00   J5-02.00    2.50
  8 Gengler, Alex             SO Northland Pines      5-02.00   x4-10.00  
  9 Miller, Keegan             9 Hurley               5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
 10 Williams, Trevor          SO Northland Pines      5-02.00   x4-08.00  
 11 Holman, Brady              9 Chequamegon          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Granberg, John             9 Prentice             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Scott              SR Northland Pines     12-03.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Arp, Harley               SR Northland Pines     12-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Rhode, Jack               SO Northland Pines     10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 David, Absalom            11 Chequamegon         10-06.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Mineau, James             11 Chequamegon          9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 McClay, Brice             11 Chequamegon          9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Bridge, Hunter            11 Phillips                        8-06.00    2   
  8 Poetzl, Isaiah             9 Chequamegon          7-00.00   x7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilgart, Austin           12 Chequamegon         19-10.50   20-07.25   10   
  2 Wilcox, Tristin           11 South Shore/        19-10.00   19-06.00    8   
  3 DeCarlo, Isaac            11 Hurley              18-06.00   19-05.75    6   
  4 Schloer, Logan            12 Chequamegon         18-01.50   18-07.00    5   
  5 Newbury, Peter            11 Chequamegon         17-05.25   18-02.00    4   
  6 Roberts, Mitchell         12 Phillips            19-00.00   18-01.75    3   
  7 Vedder, Kai               10 Prentice            19-11.00   18-01.00    2   
  8 Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pines     18-08.00   17-09.50    1   
  9 Cook, Josiah              12 South Shore/                   17-03.00  
 10 Clure, Colton             SO Northland Pines     18-00.50   17-01.00  
 11 Haanen, Dakota            10 Hurley              16-00.00   16-08.00  
 12 Enders, Peyton             9 Prentice            16-08.00   16-05.50  
 13 Pepper, Michael           11 Chequamegon         16-05.00  x16-01.00  
 14 Hunt, Tyler               SO Northland Pines     17-08.50   15-05.00  
 15 Weber, Ethan              10 Chequamegon         16-08.00  x15-04.75  
 16 Eades, Brian              SO Northland Pines     16-04.00  x14-04.00  
 17 Miller, Noah              10 Northland Pines               x13-04.25  
 18 Lake, Colton               9 Prentice            11-11.00   11-04.50  
 19 Motiff, Charlie           09 South Shore/        15-00.00   10-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tristin           11 South Shore/        39-10.00   40-09.75   10   
  2 Bluse, Kris               12 Hurley              38-09.00   38-10.75    8   
  3 Vedder, Kai               10 Prentice            39-09.00   38-10.00    6   
  4 Schloer, Logan            12 Chequamegon         38-03.75   36-11.00    5   
  5 Czarnecki, Alex           12 Hurley              36-00.00   36-06.00    4   
  6 Hipsher, Douglas          09 South Shore/                   36-00.00    3   
  7 Waters, Kyler             10 South Shore/                   35-11.00    2   
  8 Hayes, Jack               SO Northland Pines     37-06.00   35-02.75    1   
  9 Holman, Brady              9 Chequamegon                    34-07.75  
 10 Thewis, Carson            10 Hurley              35-00.00   34-04.00  
 11 Kirch, Michael             9 Chequamegon                    34-01.75  
 12 Weber, Ethan              10 Chequamegon         33-10.00  x33-04.00  
 13 Heine, Jake               FR Northland Pines     33-05.50   32-09.75  
 14 Eades, Brian              SO Northland Pines     32-11.00   32-01.75  
 15 Lake, Colton               9 Prentice            27-00.00   25-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leino, Devon              10 Hurley              43-00.00   44-03.50   10   
  2 Justice, Nick             JR Northland Pines     43-01.00   41-10.50    8   
  3 Saltenberger, Eric        JR Northland Pines     40-01.50   38-10.00    6   
  4 Foytik, Shane             12 Phillips            38-05.00   38-08.25    5   
  5 Blaedow, Nick             SO Northland Pines     38-11.50   37-02.00    4   
  6 Discipio, Tony            SR Northland Pines     36-07.00  x36-06.00  
  7 Harrington, Nathan        11 Hurley              36-00.00   35-09.00    3   
  8 Czerneski, Devin          12 Hurley              38-00.00   34-09.00    2   
  9 Vetter, Garrett           10 Phillips            36-00.00   34-08.00    1   
 10 Cato, Nick                JR Northland Pines     37-07.00  x34-01.00  
 11 Botosh, Kenneth           12 South Shore/        33-00.00   32-11.50  
 12 Tingo, Trey               09 Phillips            31-02.00   31-04.75  
 13 Lyons, Clayton             9 Prentice            29-08.00   30-04.50  
 14 Brown, Jackson             9 Hurley              33-00.00  x30-04.00  
 15 Hawbaker, Daniel          12 South Shore/        30-00.00   29-10.50  
 16 Zillinger, Michael        10 Chequamegon         28-07.00   29-00.00  
 17 Miller, Tanner            09 Phillips            26-01.00  x28-04.00  
 18 Potscelli, Ryan           11 Chequamegon         29-01.50   27-07.00  
 19 Farina, Tyler              9 Chequamegon         26-00.25   27-05.00  
 20 Kirchmeyer, Sawyer        09 Phillips            26-02.00  x27-01.50  
 21 Zachechowski, Henry       10 Phillips            25-10.00  x25-09.00  
 22 Walker, Logan              9 Chequamegon         24-00.00  x25-00.50  
 23 Schultz, Jacob            10 Prentice            26-01.00   25-00.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buerger, Tim              12 Hurley                135-00     127-11   10   
  2 Jantzen, Cody             JR Northland Pines        99-05  112-04.50    8   
  3 Foytik, Shane             12 Phillips              118-00     112-02    6   
  4 Saltenberger, Eric        JR Northland Pines       108-00     102-02    5   
  5 Rosinski, Mike            SR Northland Pines                   99-10    4   
  6 Cato, Nick                JR Northland Pines       101-00  x97-05.50  
  7 Hipsher, Douglas          09 South Shore/           90-00      96-07    3   
  8 Harrington, Nathan        11 Hurley                 90-00      96-01    2   
  9 Botosh, Kenneth           12 South Shore/          100-00   93-05.75    1   
 10 Discipio, Tony            SR Northland Pines        92-07  x91-11.50  
 11 Sorenson, Connor          11 South Shore/          110-00   91-09.75  
 12 Hawbaker, Daniel          12 South Shore/           75-00     x90-05  
 13 Justice, Nick             JR Northland Pines       100-02     x88-03  
 14 Schultz, Jacob            10 Prentice               76-04   87-03.50  
 15 Miller, Tanner            09 Phillips            81-10.50      85-07  
 16 Kirchmeyer, Sawyer        09 Phillips               82-11      84-03  
 17 Vetter, Garrett           10 Phillips              101-00  x84-01.75  
 18 Olson, Jared              12 Hurley                 90-00   82-06.50  
 19 Blaedow, Nick             SO Northland Pines        86-10     x79-04  
 20 Wick, Cal                  9 Hurley                           x76-11  
 21 Potscelli, Ryan           11 Chequamegon            64-11      71-06  
 22 Farina, Tyler              9 Chequamegon            66-00   71-04.50  
 23 Czerneski, Devin          12 Hurley                 97-00  x69-11.25  
 24 Miller, Keegan             9 Hurley                        x67-07.50  
 25 Zillinger, Michael        10 Chequamegon            64-08      64-04  
 26 Zachechowski, Henry       10 Phillips               67-06  x62-11.75  
 27 Lyons, Clayton             9 Prentice               63-01      62-11  
 28 Walker, Logan              9 Chequamegon            55-00  x61-08.50  
 29 Bridge, Tanner            09 Phillips               55-00  x57-11.50  
 30 Granberg, John             9 Prentice               59-04      57-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                195        2) Phillips                  133   
    3) Northland Pines Eagles     126        4) Prentice                   79   
    5) Hurley                      77        6) South Shore/Washburn       50   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                181.50     2) Northland Pines Eagles    152   
    3) Hurley                     139        4) Phillips                   90   
    5) South Shore/Washburn        77.50     6) Prentice                   40