Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2017 07:56 PM
                Jack Kraemer Invitational Track Meet - 5/1/2017                
                          Luther L Wright High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinner, Emmy              12 West Iron Co           12.55      13.87   5  10   
  2 Plemons, Hannah           11 Wakefield-Ma                      14.19   1   8   
  3 Nasi, Vanessa             12 Ironwood               13.90      14.20   5   6   
  4 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley                 14.03      14.36   5   4   
  5 Kavajecz, Shauna          12 South Shore/           14.30      14.53   5   2   
  6 Fredrikson, Mackenzie     10 Ontonagon Ar           14.30      14.78   5   1   
  7 Leoni, Sami                9 Hurley                 14.58      14.79   4 
  8 Anderson, Martina         10 Wakefield-Ma                      15.05   2 
  9 Rust, Shelby              12 Ashland                14.40      15.14   4 
 10 Janczak, Hannah            9 Bessemer               15.07      15.16   4 
 11 Bulovsky, Maren           12 South Shore/           15.08      15.66   4 
 12 Kangas, Riley             10 Hurley                 16.11      16.10   3 
 13 Hagstrom, Lexi            11 Ironwood               16.70      16.78   3 
 14 Lewis, Alyssa              9 Bessemer                          16.80   2 
 15 Nordstrom, Annmarie        9 West Iron Co                      17.07   1 
 16 Voigt, Lexie              11 Ewen-Trout C           16.73      17.40   2 
 17 Chatterson, Caitlyn       10 Bessemer                          17.94   2 
 18 Powell, Aspen              9 West Iron Co                      18.29   1 
 19 Brady, Kaitlyn            10 Ewen-Trout C           17.87      18.46   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinner, Emmy              12 West Iron Co           27.55      28.21   5  10   
  2 Nasi, Vanessa             12 Ironwood               28.40      28.84   5   8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley                 28.62      29.36   5   6   
  4 Mylly, Caitlin             9 Ironwood               30.10      29.70   4   4   
  5 Kavajecz, Shauna          12 South Shore/           28.97      30.00   5   2   
  6 Plemons, Hannah           11 Wakefield-Ma           30.20      30.87   4   1   
  7 Hokans, Evelyn            10 Wakefield-Ma           31.00      30.88   3 
  8 Leoni, Sami                9 Hurley                 30.49      31.02   4 
  9 Johnson, Ayla              9 Ashland                33.00      31.46   3 
 10 Janczak, Hannah            9 Bessemer               30.64      31.96   4 
 11 Labyak, Jenny             10 Ontonagon Ar           29.90      32.02   4 
 12 Driesenga, Emily          12 Ewen-Trout C           32.10      32.48   3 
 13 Cronkright, Madelynn      11 Ewen-Trout C           34.50      32.94   2 
 14 Nabozny, Madison           9 Ashland                34.00      32.97   2 
 15 Bulovsky, Maren           12 South Shore/           31.00      32.99   3 
 16 Chatterson, Caitlyn       10 Bessemer                          34.30   1 
 17 Beckman, Jessica          11 Ironwood               34.50      34.44   2 
 18 Kivisto, Kendahl           9 Hurley                 33.87      35.65   2 
 19 Nordstrom, Annmarie        9 West Iron Co                      35.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinner, Emmy              12 West Iron Co         1:00.00    1:03.02   4  10   
  2 Tucker, Aneesa            12 Ashland              1:03.00    1:03.25   4   8   
  3 Weiner, Kaili             12 Ontonagon Ar         1:09.00    1:08.61   3   6   
  4 Janczak, Hannah            9 Bessemer             1:11.22    1:10.69   3   4   
  5 Hokans, Evelyn            10 Wakefield-Ma         1:08.30    1:11.04   4   2   
  6 Ostrenga, Emma            12 South Shore/         1:10.00    1:11.96   3   1   
  7 Bratu, Sam                11 Ironwood             1:06.00    1:12.02   4 
  8 Hebert, Kailyn            10 Ashland              1:09.00    1:13.69   3 
  9 Collins, Dorothy          12 South Shore/         1:16.00    1:14.29   2 
 10 Giotoo, Lydia              9 West Iron Co         1:20.00    1:18.33   2 
 11 Sneller, Olivia            9 West Iron Co                    1:19.43   1 
 12 Graff, Ailee               9 Ontonagon Ar         1:15.00    1:21.51   2 
 13 Beckman, Jessica          11 Ironwood             1:20.00    1:22.69   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            12 Ashland              2:20.00    2:47.54   2  10   
  2 Mattson, Sophie           11 Ashland              2:35.00    2:48.79   2   8   
  3 Buerger, Signe            10 Hurley               2:48.23    2:49.02   2   6   
  4 Ostrenga, Emma            12 South Shore/         2:49.00    2:49.40   2   4   
  5 Besonen, Elise             8 Ewen-Trout C         2:49.00    2:53.78   2   2   
  6 Carey, Emily              10 Ironwood             2:48.00    2:59.79   2   1   
  7 Wanink, Melissa           11 Wakefield-Ma         2:57.50    3:01.56   2 
  8 Witt, Gracie               9 Ewen-Trout C         3:13.00    3:02.42   1 
  9 Ahonen, Macie              9 Wakefield-Ma         2:58.50    3:03.14   2 
 10 Nyquist, Kate             10 Bessemer             3:10.13    3:09.19   1 
 11 Collins, Dorothy          12 South Shore/         3:00.00    3:10.66   2 
 12 Beckman, Rachael          12 Ironwood             3:12.00    3:11.62   1 
 13 Facchinello, Erika        10 Bessemer                        3:18.50   1 
 14 Hegbloom, Jessica         10 Bessemer             3:27.15    3:19.34   1 
 15 Matula, Erin              09 South Shore/                    3:28.89   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Roz               11 Ashland                         6:11.34   10   
  2 Mattson, Sophie           11 Ashland              5:50.00    6:12.53    8   
  3 Buerger, Signe            10 Hurley               6:02.15    6:13.95    6   
  4 Carey, Emily              10 Ironwood             6:15.00    6:15.01    4   
  5 Mattson, Corissa          12 Ironwood             6:42.00    6:34.16    2   
  6 Wanink, Melissa           11 Wakefield-Ma         6:50.40    6:40.15    1   
  7 Nyquist, Kate             10 Bessemer                        6:45.20  
  8 Beckman, Rachael          12 Ironwood             6:59.00    6:48.81  
  9 Bradley, Emily             9 Ontonagon Ar         6:50.00    6:57.45  
 10 Matula, Erin              09 South Shore/                    7:10.93  
 11 Ketchum, Nariah            9 West Iron Co         7:16.00    7:12.98  
 12 Pangrazzi, Alex           11 West Iron Co         7:19.00    7:25.11  
 13 Pellizzer, Lexi            9 West Iron Co         7:58.00    7:32.51  
 14 Roberson, Ally            10 South Shore/                    7:37.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Roz               11 Ashland             13:00.00   13:53.94   10   
  2 Tucker, Aneesa            12 Ashland                        13:57.18    8   
  3 Mattson, Corissa          12 Ironwood            14:27.00   14:05.60    6   
  4 Bradley, Emily             9 Ontonagon Ar                   16:19.75    4   
  5 Ketchum, Nariah            9 West Iron Co                   16:51.29    2   
  6 Prudhomme, Olivia          9 West Iron Co                   17:07.93    1   
  7 Rozine, Olivia            10 West Iron Co        17:12.00   17:08.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley                 18.71      17.90   2  10   
  2 Barto, Brea               12 Ironwood               19.40      19.61   2   8   
  3 Kitto, Kelsey             11 Bessemer                          20.53   1   6   
  4 Larson, Jaida              9 Ashland                19.50      20.74   2   4   
  5 Zifko, Katie               9 Ashland                20.00      21.28   2   2   
  6 Miskovich, Kaylee         11 Ironwood               21.50      21.31   1   1   
  7 Gibby, Mikayla            10 West Iron Co                      22.59   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wick, Mahra               10 Hurley                 55.96      54.38   2  10   
  2 Barto, Brea               12 Ironwood               58.60      56.38   2   8   
  3 Larson, Jaida              9 Ashland                56.00      56.79   2   6   
  4 Miskovich, Kaylee         11 Ironwood               59.00      58.10   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Ayla              9 Ashland              1:03.00    1:03.20   1   2   
  6 Reitmeyer, Courtney        9 West Iron Co         1:02.00    1:03.36   1   1   
  7 Gibby, Mikayla            10 West Iron Co                    1:11.90   1 
  8 Cunningham, Brittany       9 West Iron Co                    1:18.10   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ironwood  'A'                                       56.70      56.16   2  10   
     1) Bratu, Sam 11                   2) Barto, Brea 12                 
     3) Mylly, Caitlin 9                4) Nasi, Vanessa 12               
  2 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                          58.00      57.24   2   8   
     1) Kolpack, Fahren 10              2) Labyak, Jenny 10               
     3) Fredrikson, Mackenzie 10        4) Wardynski, Holly 10            
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        56.00      59.04   2   6   
     1) Nuutinen, Bailey 10             2) Seeger, Isabelle 10            
     3) Zifko, Katie 9                  4) Rust, Shelby 12                
  4 Hurley  'A'                                                  1:01.27   1   4   
     1) Kangas, Riley 10                2) Kivisto, Kendahl 9             
     3) Leoni, Sami 9                   4) Zaleski, Brianna 10            
  5 West Iron County  'A'                             1:04.00    1:03.28   2   2   
  6 Bessemer  'A'                                                1:04.74   1   1   
     1) Kitto, Kelsey 11                2) Novascone, Bethany 10          
     3) Sullivan, Natalie 10            4) Peterson, Megan 11             
 -- South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                         FS   1 
     1) Rock, Morgan 10                 2) Thompson, Jenna 10             
     3) Lahti, Tiiara 09                4) Kangas, Saya 09                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield-Marenisco  'A'                                     2:02.26   1  10   
     1) Plemons, Hannah 11              2) Anderson, Martina 10           
     3) Ahonen, Macie 9                 4) Hokans, Evelyn 10              
  2 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                        1:59.00    2:02.77   2   8   
     1) Kolpack, Fahren 10              2) Labyak, Jenny 10               
     3) Fredrikson, Mackenzie 10        4) Wardynski, Holly 10            
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      2:03.00    2:03.52   2   6   
     1) Seeger, Isabelle 10             2) Larson, Jaida 9                
     3) Pero, Rebecca 9                 4) Zifko, Katie 9                 
  4 Ironwood  'A'                                     2:02.00    2:05.61   2   4   
     1) Braucher, Leah 12               2) Carroll, Sarah 12              
     3) Mylly, Caitlin 9                4) Bratu, Sam 11                  
  5 Ewen-Trout Creek  'A'                             2:18.00    2:07.82   1   2   
     1) Cronkright, Madelynn 11         2) Witt, Gracie 9                 
     3) Besonen, Elise 8                4) Driesenga, Emily 12            
  6 West Iron County  'A'                             2:11.00    2:10.78   2   1   
  7 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         2:08.00    2:11.14   2 
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna 12             2) Rock, Morgan 10                
     3) Sauld, Emma 12                  4) Bulovsky, Maren 12             
  8 Bessemer  'A'                                     2:25.69    2:14.04   1 
     1) Hegbloom, Jessica 10            2) Nyquist, Kate 10               
     3) Sullivan, Natalie 10            4) Peterson, Megan 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:49.13   2  10   
     1) Mattson, Sophie 11              2) Hebert, Kailyn 10              
     3) Larson, Jaida 9                 4) Pero, Rebecca 9                
  2 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                        4:50.00    4:52.45   2   8   
     1) Kolpack, Fahren 10              2) Labyak, Jenny 10               
     3) Fredrikson, Mackenzie 10        4) Borda, Belen 11                
  3 Ewen-Trout Creek  'A'                             5:10.00    5:04.10   2   6   
     1) Besonen, Elise 8                2) Witt, Gracie 9                 
     3) Cronkright, Madelynn 11         4) Driesenga, Emily 12            
  4 West Iron County  'A'                                        5:07.91   1   4   
  5 Hurley  'A'                                                  5:10.19   1   2   
     1) Buerger, Signe 10               2) Kangas, Riley 10               
     3) Kivisto, Kendahl 9              4) Wick, Mahra 10                 
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                    5:22.39   1   1   
     1) Ostrenga, Emma 12               2) Eichorst, Lily 11              
     3) Collins, Dorothy 12             4) Rosales, Serena 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wakefield-Marenisco  'A'                                    11:42.05   10   
     1) Wanink, Melissa 11              2) Makela, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Ahonen, Macie 9                 4) Hokans, Evelyn 10              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:45.09    8   
     1) Wallis, Amy 12                  2) Larson, Roz 11                 
     3) Mattson, Sophie 11              4) Hebert, Kailyn 10              
  3 Bessemer  'A'                                               12:30.11    6   
     1) Facchinello, Erika 10           2) Hegbloom, Jessica 10           
     3) Novascone, Bethany 10           4) Nyquist, Kate 10               
  4 West Iron County  'A'                            13:08.00   12:39.08    4   
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                   13:58.12    2   
     1) Roberson, Ally 10               2) Matula, Erin 09                
     3) Rosales, Angelica 12            4) Rosales, Serena 12             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Aneesa            12 Ashland              4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Martina         10 Wakefield-Ma         4-04.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Meyer, Maggie             12 Ironwood             4-06.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Rollins, Cambria          12 Ironwood             4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Larson, Jaida              9 Ashland              4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  6 Lahti, Tiiara             09 South Shore/         4-02.00   J4-02.00    0.50
  6 Clausen, Maddie           11 Ironwood             4-04.00   J4-02.00    0.50
 -- Hebert, Kailyn            10 Ashland              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hokans, Evelyn            10 Wakefield-Ma         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuutinen, Bailey          10 Ashland              9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Zifko, Katie               9 Ashland              6-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Wardynski, Holly          10 Ontonagon Ar                   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Olson, Tayler             11 Wakefield-Ma                    6-06.00    4   
  5 Braucher, Leah            12 Ironwood             6-06.00   J6-06.00    2   
 -- DeWitt, Jamie             11 Ironwood                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickel, Aiyana            11 Hurley              12-11.50   14-11.00   10   
  2 Kinner, Emmy              12 West Iron Co        16-00.50   14-04.00    8   
  3 Seeger, Isabelle          10 Ashland             14-00.00   13-08.00    6   
  4 Eichorst, Lily            11 South Shore/                  J13-08.00    4   
  5 Baldwin, Bethany          11 Watersmeet H        13-00.00   13-06.00    2   
  6 Rust, Shelby              12 Ashland             14-00.00   13-01.00    1   
  7 Driesenga, Emily          12 Ewen-Trout C        12-00.00   13-00.00  
  8 Nasi, Vanessa             12 Ironwood            14-07.00   12-03.00  
  8 Mylly, Caitlin             9 Ironwood            14-02.00   12-03.00  
 10 Meyer, Maggie             12 Ironwood            13-05.00   12-01.00  
 11 Kangas, Saya              09 South Shore/                   11-04.00  
 12 Graff, Ailee               9 Ontonagon Ar                   11-01.00  
 13 Cunningham, Brittany       9 West Iron Co        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 14 Possanza, Erin            11 West Iron Co        11-06.50   10-10.00  
 15 Lahti, Tiiara             09 South Shore/                   10-08.00  
 16 Cronkright, Madelynn      11 Ewen-Trout C        10-01.00    8-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tefft, Rachael            11 West Iron Co        35-05.00   34-08.50   10   
  2 Baldwin, Bethany          11 Watersmeet H        34-02.00   31-10.00    8   
  3 Wick, Mahra               10 Hurley                         30-07.50    6   
  4 Grifka, Keirrah           11 West Iron Co        31-08.75   30-05.50    4   
  5 Woolf, Hayle              12 Mercer              29-10.00   29-11.00    2   
  6 Klopatek, Jess             9 Mercer              27-04.00   28-02.00    1   
  7 Nuutinen, Bailey          10 Ashland             27-00.00   26-11.50  
  8 Lakkala, Britni           12 Ewen-Trout C                   26-10.00  
  9 Rand, Katy                 9 Bessemer                       25-10.00  
 10 Botes, Billie             10 Mercer              27-00.00   24-10.50  
 11 Rosales, Serena           12 South Shore/        25-00.00   23-05.00  
 12 Saari, Lindsay            12 Hurley                         21-04.00  
 13 Vinopal, Jackie           11 Hurley                         20-11.50  
 14 Brady, Kaitlyn            10 Ewen-Trout C                   20-11.00  
 15 Andrus, Kristina          11 Ewen-Trout C                   20-10.00  
 15 Zaleski, Brianna          10 Hurley                        x20-10.00  
 17 Nefstead, Belle           10 Ironwood            19-11.00   20-04.50  
 18 Crowley, Alexis           09 South Shore/        20-00.00   19-10.50  
 19 Eliason, Alyssa           12 Ironwood            16-09.00   18-06.00  
 20 Santini, Paityn           11 Hurley                        x18-03.00  
 20 Wabinato, Isabella        10 Ashland             20-00.00   18-03.00  
 22 Dzanbozoff, Kennady        9 West Iron Co                   17-11.50  
 23 Ranta, Heather            11 South Shore/        28-00.00   16-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardynski, Holly          10 Ontonagon Ar                      96-11   10   
  2 Rand, Katy                 9 Bessemer                          89-09    8   
  3 Grifka, Keirrah           11 West Iron Co                      83-06    6   
  4 Rust, Shelby              12 Ashland                80-00      81-05    4   
  5 Woolf, Hayle              12 Mercer                 74-00   78-10.50    2   
  6 Tefft, Rachael            11 West Iron Co           95-02      78-00    1   
  7 Nuutinen, Bailey          10 Ashland                70-00   76-01.50  
  8 Rosales, Serena           12 South Shore/           75-00      72-10  
  9 Klopatek, Jess             9 Mercer                 75-09      70-04  
 10 Saari, Lindsay            12 Hurley                            66-01  
 11 Botes, Billie             10 Mercer                 68-08      65-08  
 12 Lakkala, Britni           12 Ewen-Trout C                   63-01.50  
 13 Branham, Signe            11 South Shore/           65-00   62-11.50  
 14 Wabinato, Isabella        10 Ashland                60-00      61-01  
 15 Nefstead, Belle           10 Ironwood               48-09      59-10  
 16 Vinopal, Jackie           11 Hurley                            55-05  
 17 Santini, Paityn           11 Hurley                            54-07  
 18 Brady, Kaitlyn            10 Ewen-Trout C                      52-11  
 19 Zaleski, Brianna          10 Hurley                           x49-08  
 20 Dzanbozoff, Kennady        9 West Iron Co                      43-08  
 21 Eliason, Alyssa           12 Ironwood               42-00      40-10  
 22 Defoe, Kelsey             11 South Shore/           40-00      36-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Isaac            11 Hurley                 11.60      11.93   5  10   
  2 Suzik, Jacob              11 Wakefield-Ma           12.80      12.12   3   8   
  3 Haanen, Dakota            10 Hurley                 12.00      12.56   5   6   
  4 Joanis, Cody              11 Ashland                12.30      12.62   5   4   
  5 Merritt, Nik              12 Ironwood               12.50      12.69   4   2   
  6 Kubik, Bradley            10 South Shore/           12.45      12.71   5   1   
  7 Trudgeon, Nick             9 Bessemer               12.45      12.75   5 
  8 Weisinger, Jaden          11 Ontonagon Ar           12.50      12.80   4 
  9 Motiff, Charlie           09 South Shore/           12.76      12.87   4 
 10 Craig, Liam               11 Ironwood               12.90      12.90   3 
 11 Vesey, Jordan             12 Ashland                12.80      12.93   4 
 12 Hatfield, Michael         11 Bessemer               13.83      12.99   1 
 13 Pavlovic, Jovan           11 Mercer                 12.80      13.19   4 
 14 Laudolff, Joe              9 Mercer                 12.90      13.26   3 
 15 Domitrovich, Adam         10 Ewen-Trout C           13.14      13.43   2 
 16 Lundin, Tommy              9 Ironwood               13.30      13.45   2 
 17 Evensen, Ethan            10 West Iron Co           12.89      13.57   3 
 18 Vargas, Shane             10 West Iron Co           13.50      13.59   1 
 19 Driesenga, Ryan           10 Ewen-Trout C           13.60      13.59   1 
 20 Soumis, Luke               9 Ontonagon Ar           13.20      13.92   2 
 21 Giuliani, Austin          11 West Iron Co           13.00      14.05   3 
 22 Warbalow, Tristan         12 South Shore/           13.36      14.31   2 
 23 Wick, Cal                  9 Hurley                 13.40      14.43   2 
 24 Martinez, Alejandro       11 Bessemer               15.38      16.17   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suzik, Jacob              11 Wakefield-Ma           25.30      25.04   6  10   
  2 DeCarlo, Isaac            11 Hurley                 23.90      25.24   6   8   
  3 Hughes, Ian               10 Ironwood               25.70      25.69   6   6   
  4 Joanis, Cody              11 Ashland                24.20      26.09   6   4   
  5 Weisinger, Jaden          11 Ontonagon Ar           27.90      26.20   3   2   
  6 Aspinwall, Andy           10 Bessemer                          26.45   1   1   
  7 Merritt, Nik              12 Ironwood               25.80      26.52   5 
  8 Warbalow, Tristan         12 South Shore/           26.45      26.86   4 
  9 Cook, Josiah              12 South Shore/           27.50      26.97   4 
 10 Trudgeon, Nick             9 Bessemer                          27.06   1 
 11 Broemer, Collin           10 Bessemer               27.19      27.08   4 
 12 Erno, Tyler                9 Mercer                            27.14   2 
 13 Laudolff, Joe              9 Mercer                            27.51   1 
 14 Vargas, Shane             10 West Iron Co           27.10      27.75   4 
 15 Barajas, Julius            8 Watersmeet H           30.10      27.93   3 
 16 Evensen, Ethan            10 West Iron Co           26.41      28.01   5 
 17 Domitrovich, Adam         10 Ewen-Trout C           27.80      28.34   4 
 18 Blake, Micah              11 Ontonagon Ar           28.70      28.69   3 
 19 Soumis, Luke               9 Ontonagon Ar           28.50      28.88   3 
 20 Giuliani, Austin          11 West Iron Co           28.82      29.15   3 
 21 Livingston, Isaak          9 Ashland                26.00      31.47   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Tim                 11 Bessemer               55.28      55.61   5  10   
  2 Gudgeon, Elliot           12 Ironwood               55.00      56.03   5   8   
  3 Graff, Ethan              11 Ashland                57.00      57.86   5   6   
  4 Aspinwall, Andy           10 Bessemer               59.88      58.31   3   4   
  5 Bonji, Dawson             10 West Iron Co           58.20      58.53   4   2   
  6 Schierman, Hunter         11 South Shore/           58.40      58.61   4   1   
  7 Ashiruma, Godwin          12 South Shore/           59.60    1:00.49   4 
  8 Schuelke, Cameron          9 Hurley               1:00.00    1:00.55   3 
  9 Hatfield, Michael         11 Bessemer             1:04.34    1:01.02   2 
 10 Hoglund, Hale             09 South Shore/         1:01.00    1:01.21   3 
 11 Evensen, Ethan            10 West Iron Co           59.00    1:01.74   4 
 12 Bissell, Karl              9 Ironwood             1:04.00    1:02.02   2 
 13 Kelly, Devin              10 Hurley               1:02.00    1:04.95   3 
 14 Livingston, Isaak          9 Ashland              1:04.00    1:05.78   2 
 15 Libertoski, Ethan          9 Wakefield-Ma         1:06.30    1:06.73   1 
 16 Perez, Guillermo          11 Wakefield-Ma         1:07.90    1:07.03   1 
 17 Jonet, Jaeger             11 West Iron Co         1:03.00    1:08.83   2 
 18 Schutz, Colton             9 Ewen-Trout C         1:19.70    1:15.04   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aili, Isaiah              11 Bessemer             2:11.53    2:06.90   2  10   
  2 Miller, Walker            11 Ashland              2:05.00    2:07.07   2   8   
  3 Mazzon, Cade              10 Bessemer             2:13.46    2:14.72   2   6   
  4 Gregoire, Gunnar          12 South Shore/         2:22.00    2:16.75   2   4   
  5 Buerger, Tim              12 Hurley               2:12.00    2:19.18   2   2   
  6 Koehler, Steve            11 Ashland              2:20.00    2:20.81   2   1   
  7 Schierman, Hunter         11 South Shore/         2:20.00    2:21.17   2 
  8 Thewis, Carson            10 Hurley               2:16.00    2:21.62   2 
  9 Graff, Ethan              11 Ashland              2:10.00    2:22.01   2 
 10 Serbinski, Isaac          12 West Iron Co         2:27.00    2:22.43   2 
 11 Nordine, Eli              10 Ewen-Trout C         2:29.00    2:27.07   2 
 12 Lindberg, Blake            9 West Iron Co         2:31.00    2:28.43   1 
 13 Joki, Jake                10 Ironwood             2:30.00    2:30.34   1 
 14 Schuelke, Cameron          9 Hurley               2:33.00    2:32.57   1 
 15 Narvaez, Leandro          09 Wakefield-Ma         2:47.50    2:38.19   1 
 16 Stengard, Sawyer           9 Ironwood             2:40.00    2:40.19   1 
 17 Pionk, Mason               9 Bessemer                        2:40.79   1 
 18 Moffett, Joey             10 West Iron Co         2:30.00    2:42.67   1 
 19 Libertoski, Ethan          9 Wakefield-Ma         2:36.00    2:43.25   1 
 20 Makela, Dillon             9 Wakefield-Ma         2:49.60    2:47.72   1 
 21 Ray, Dante                09 South Shore/                    2:51.24   1 
 22 Recla, Mason               9 Ironwood             2:35.00    2:57.35   1 
 23 Schutz, Colton             9 Ewen-Trout C                    3:10.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Maury             11 Ashland              4:30.00    4:42.34   2  10   
  2 Niemi, Nick               10 Ironwood             4:41.00    4:47.67   2   8   
  3 Lukkari, Noah             10 Ontonagon Ar         5:05.00    5:02.92   2   6   
  4 Mazurek, Adam              9 Bessemer             5:06.32    5:03.01   2   4   
  5 Aili, Uriah               10 Bessemer             5:08.00    5:03.22   2   2   
  6 Dupie, Elijah             10 Ontonagon Ar         5:06.00    5:11.54   2   1   
  7 Guenther, Gus             10 South Shore/                    5:13.06   1 
  8 Hollenbeck, Kiah          10 Bessemer                        5:15.57   1 
  9 Serbinski, Isaac          12 West Iron Co         5:27.00    5:29.06   2 
 10 Borchers, Sam             09 South Shore/                    5:35.45   1 
 11 Nordine, Noah             10 Ewen-Trout C         5:48.00    5:35.67   2 
 12 Lane, Jacob               11 Wakefield-Ma         5:40.20    5:37.00   2 
 13 Hinson, Mitchel           10 South Shore/                    5:42.65   1 
 14 Templeton, Leighton       11 Watersmeet H         5:50.00    5:44.50   1 
 15 Bradley, Neil             10 Ontonagon Ar         6:10.00    5:45.44   1 
 16 Colassaco, Tyler           9 Hurley               5:30.00    5:45.87   2 
 17 Niemi, Andrew             11 Ironwood             5:40.00    5:48.86   2 
 18 Besonen, Alexander         8 Watersmeet H         6:40.00    6:02.70   1 
 19 Yaeger, Sabastian          9 Hurley               6:00.00    6:08.83   1 
 20 McGeshick, Mitchell        8 Watersmeet H         5:45.00    6:09.50   2 
 21 VanStraten, Tate           9 West Iron Co         6:03.00    6:12.65   1 
 22 Moffett, Joey             10 West Iron Co         6:23.00    6:19.58   1 
 23 Makela, Dillon             9 Wakefield-Ma         6:44.70    6:25.89   1 
 24 Berquist, Austin          11 Wakefield-Ma         6:18.30    6:29.04   1 
 25 Steve, Austin             10 Ontonagon Ar         8:00.00   x7:28.56   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niemi, Nick               10 Ironwood            10:31.00   10:25.02   10   
  2 Miller, Walker            11 Ashland             10:00.00   10:25.34    8   
  3 Miller, Maury             11 Ashland             10:00.00   10:26.98    6   
  4 Meeker, Ryan              10 South Shore/                   10:56.98    4   
  5 Mazurek, Adam              9 Bessemer                       11:25.68    2   
  6 Aili, Uriah               10 Bessemer                       11:31.91    1   
  7 Byers, Devon              10 Bessemer                       11:37.99  
  8 Miskovich, Morgan          9 Ironwood            11:50.00   11:53.78  
  9 Holder, Nathan            11 South Shore/                   12:03.32  
 10 Hinson, Mitchel           10 South Shore/                   12:09.42  
 11 Niemi, Andrew             11 Ironwood            12:17.00   12:19.30  
 12 Ketchum, Nevan            10 West Iron Co        12:40.00   12:45.13  
 13 Bradley, Neil             10 Ontonagon Ar                   12:54.90  
 14 Lane, Jacob               11 Wakefield-Ma                   12:56.97  
 15 McPherson, Tim            11 Ashland                        13:03.36  
 16 Narvaez, Leandro          09 Wakefield-Ma                   13:07.00  
 17 Yaeger, Sabastian          9 Hurley                         13:42.44  
 18 Stuhr, Dayne              10 Hurley                         14:11.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bluse, Kris               12 Hurley                 16.70      16.71   2  10   
  2 Jett, Jamie                9 Bessemer                          18.05   1   8   
  3 Marczak, Luke             12 Hurley                 17.40      18.39   2   6   
  4 Bonji, Dawson             10 West Iron Co           18.50      19.05   2   4   
  5 Pufall, Ian               12 Ashland                18.80      19.88   2   2   
  6 Czarnecki, Alex           12 Hurley                 19.40      19.97   1   1   
  7 Craig, Dakota             12 Ashland                18.20      20.26   2 
  8 Brinker, Jackson          12 Ashland                19.20      22.96   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomes, Brayden            11 Bessemer               43.86      43.67   2  10   
  2 Marczak, Luke             12 Hurley                 42.90      44.17   2   8   
  3 Waters, Kyler             10 South Shore/           43.78      45.65   2   6   
  4 Craig, Dakota             12 Ashland                45.00      48.36   2   4   
  5 Rowe, Tad                  9 Bessemer               48.90      49.07   1   2   
  6 Brinker, Jackson          12 Ashland                46.00      49.50   2   1   
  7 Czarnecki, Alex           12 Hurley                 53.00      51.99   1 
  8 VanStraten, Tate           9 West Iron Co                      58.37   1 
 -- Bonji, Dawson             10 West Iron Co           48.20         FS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley  'A'                                         46.10      48.29   2  10   
     1) DeCarlo, Isaac 11               2) Haanen, Dakota 10              
     3) Harrington, Nathan 11           4) Bluse, Kris 12                 
  2 Ironwood  'A'                                       50.40      50.06   2   8   
     1) Averritt, Ian 11                2) Lundin, Tommy 9                
     3) Ruotsala, Nathan 11             4) Craig, Liam 11                 
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        48.00      50.36   2   6   
     1) Brinker, Jackson 12             2) Vesey, Jordan 12               
     3) Coffland, Zach 11               4) Joanis, Cody 11                
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                                      51.09   1   4   
     1) Davidson, Tad 09                2) Cech, Cody 09                  
     3) Kuettel, Ben 09                 4) Biolo, Kevin 09                
  5 West Iron County  'A'                               53.86      54.32   2   2   
     1) Giuliani, Austin 11             2) Nelson, Josh 10                
     3) Vargas, Shane 10                4) Schram, Bryant 10              
 -- Bessemer  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Hatfield, Michael 11            2) Janczak, Jared 11              
     3) Samardich, Max 12               4) Trudgeon, Nick 9               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ironwood  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:42.02   2  10   
     1) Hudacek, Kevin 10               2) Hughes, Ian 10                 
     3) Craig, Liam 11                  4) Merritt, Nik 12                
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:45.40    1:43.43   2   8   
     1) Broemer, Collin 10              2) Janczak, Jared 11              
     3) Rowe, Tad 9                     4) Trudgeon, Nick 9               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:43.80   2   6   
     1) Brinker, Jackson 12             2) Pufall, Ian 12                 
     3) Vesey, Jordan 12                4) Coffland, Zach 11              
  4 Hurley  'A'                                       1:52.00    1:44.23   1   4   
     1) Leino, Devon 10                 2) Haanen, Dakota 10              
     3) Czerneski, Devin 12             4) Harrington, Nathan 11          
  5 Wakefield-Marenisco  'A'                                     1:45.46   1   2   
     1) Perez, Guillermo 11             2) Cole, Shane 12                 
     3) Berg, Dylan 12                  4) Suzik, Jacob 11                
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:46.00    1:45.49   2   1   
     1) Warbalow, Tristan 12            2) Hipsher, Douglas 09            
     3) Wilcox, Tristin 11              4) Sorenson, Connor 11            
  7 West Iron County  'A'                             1:49.50    1:50.86   2 
     1) Giuliani, Austin 11             2) Vargas, Shane 10               
     3) Nelson, Josh 10                 4) Lindberg, Blake 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bessemer  'A'                                     3:51.53    3:47.03   2  10   
     1) Aili, Isaiah 11                 2) Mazzon, Cade 10                
     3) Rowe, Tim 11                    4) Tomes, Brayden 11              
  2 Ironwood  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:53.19   2   8   
     1) Gudgeon, Elliot 12              2) Hughes, Ian 10                 
     3) Bentley, Ian 11                 4) Niemi, Nick 10                 
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:57.28   2   6   
     1) Craig, Dakota 12                2) Pufall, Ian 12                 
     3) Coffland, Zach 11               4) Koehler, Steve 11              
  4 Hurley  'A'                                       3:57.00    4:00.46   2   4   
     1) Thewis, Carson 10               2) Marczak, Luke 12               
     3) Buerger, Tim 12                 4) Bluse, Kris 12                 
  5 Ontonagon Area School  'A'                        4:02.00    4:07.94   2   2   
     1) Soumis, Luke 9                  2) Lukkari, Noah 10               
     3) Dupie, Elijah 10                4) Blake, Micah 11                
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:02.00    4:13.18   1   1   
     1) Ashiruma, Godwin 12             2) Borchers, Sam 09               
     3) Guenther, Gus 10                4) Hoglund, Hale 09               
  7 West Iron County  'A'                             4:18.00    4:16.05   1 
     1) Jonet, Jaeger 11                2) Nelson, Josh 10                
     3) Sneller, Nick 10                4) Serbinski, Isaac 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessemer  'A'                                     9:12.28    8:53.34   10   
     1) Aili, Isaiah 11                 2) Mazzon, Cade 10                
     3) Rowe, Tim 11                    4) Tomes, Brayden 11              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      9:00.00    9:11.34    8   
     1) Graff, Ethan 11                 2) Koehler, Steve 11              
     3) Miller, Maury 11                4) Miller, Walker 11              
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:06.00    9:14.97    6   
     1) Gregoire, Gunnar 12             2) Guenther, Gus 10               
     3) Hoglund, Hale 09                4) Meeker, Ryan 10                
  4 West Iron County  'A'                            10:18.00    9:39.56    4   
     1) Nelson, Josh 10                 2) Moffett, Joey 10               
     3) Lindberg, Blake 9               4) Serbinski, Isaac 12            
  5 Ironwood  'A'                                     9:50.00    9:58.22    2   
     1) Stengard, Sawyer 9              2) Collins, David 9               
     3) Miskovich, Morgan 9             4) Joki, Jake 10                  
  6 Hurley  'A'                                      10:50.00    9:59.27    1   
     1) Schuelke, Cameron 9             2) Colassaco, Tyler 9             
     3) Olson, Jared 12                 4) Symons, John 9                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolen, Keegan             12 Bessemer             5-08.00    5-09.00   10   
  2 Suzik, Jacob              11 Wakefield-Ma         5-05.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Hipsher, Douglas          09 South Shore/         5-02.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Weisinger, Jaden          11 Ontonagon Ar                   J5-06.00    4   
  5 Bentley, Ian              11 Ironwood             5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Marczak, Luke             12 Hurley               5-06.00   J5-04.00    0.50
  6 Hudacek, Kevin            10 Ironwood             5-06.00   J5-04.00    0.50
  8 Aili, Uriah               10 Bessemer                       J5-04.00  
  9 Jett, Jamie                9 Bessemer             5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Miller, Keegan             9 Hurley               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Graff, Ethan              11 Ashland              5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Ozello, Zane              11 Ironwood             5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Lindberg, Blake            9 West Iron Co         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Evensen, Ethan            10 West Iron Co         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Perez, Guillermo          11 Wakefield-Ma         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Domitrovich, Adam         10 Ewen-Trout C                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pufall, Ian               12 Ashland             11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Sturkol, Isaiah           12 Wakefield-Ma        11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Baross, Zach               9 Bessemer             9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Hollenbeck, Kiah          10 Bessemer             8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Rowe, Tad                  9 Bessemer             9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Joki, Jake                10 Ironwood                        8-00.00    1   
 -- Braucher, Rico            11 Ironwood            11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tristin           11 South Shore/        20-00.00   19-05.00   10   
  2 DeCarlo, Isaac            11 Hurley              19-00.00   18-10.00    8   
  3 Rowe, Tim                 11 Bessemer            18-05.00  J18-10.00    6   
  4 Bluse, Kris               12 Hurley              18-00.00   18-09.00    4   
  5 Weisinger, Jaden          11 Ontonagon Ar                   18-08.00    2   
  6 Bonji, Dawson             10 West Iron Co        18-04.00   17-10.00    1   
  7 Janczak, Jared            11 Bessemer            17-04.00   17-06.00  
  8 Haanen, Dakota            10 Hurley              16-06.00   17-02.00  
  9 Vesey, Jordan             12 Ashland             17-00.00   16-09.00  
 10 Sorenson, Connor          11 South Shore/        16-00.00   16-08.00  
 11 Hudacek, Kevin            10 Ironwood                       16-04.00  
 11 Gudgeon, Elliot           12 Ironwood            17-07.00   16-04.00  
 13 Templeton, Leighton       11 Watersmeet H        16-02.00   15-08.00  
 14 Cook, Josiah              12 South Shore/        17-00.00   15-07.00  
 15 Bolen, Keegan             12 Bessemer            17-05.00   15-06.00  
 16 Driesenga, Ryan           10 Ewen-Trout C                   15-01.00  
 17 Merritt, Nik              12 Ironwood            17-02.00   14-11.00  
 18 Coffland, Zach            11 Ashland             17-00.00   14-07.00  
 19 Soumis, Luke               9 Ontonagon Ar                   14-01.00  
 20 Williams, Garrett         11 Watersmeet H        16-00.00   10-05.00  
 21 Steve, Austin             10 Ontonagon Ar                    3-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schram, Bryant            10 West Iron Co        50-07.50   48-09.00   10   
  2 Bianga, Tyler             12 Mercer              47-07.00   46-09.00    8   
  3 Leino, Devon              10 Hurley              44-00.00   42-09.00    6   
  4 Bogaczyk, Ben             12 Bessemer            40-04.00   41-11.00    4   
  5 Morrison, Zack            12 Ironwood            42-06.00   41-04.50    2   
  6 Craig, Dakota             12 Ashland             41-00.00   40-07.00    1   
  7 Corbine, Brennan          10 Ashland             37-00.00   36-10.00  
  8 Broemer, Collin           10 Bessemer            35-00.00   35-11.00  
  9 Czerneski, Devin          12 Hurley              36-00.00   35-10.50  
 10 Katchka, Abe              12 South Shore/        31-00.00   35-06.50  
 11 Zielinski, Luke           12 Bessemer            34-10.00   35-01.50  
 12 Harrington, Nathan        11 Hurley              35-06.00   34-01.00  
 13 Gagnon, Trace             12 Watersmeet H        40-09.00   33-05.50  
 14 Maynes, Gabriel            9 Ashland             33-00.00   33-03.50  
 15 Botosh, Kenneth           12 South Shore/        33-05.00   33-03.00  
 16 Zelinski, Joshua          11 Watersmeet H        40-01.00   33-02.50  
 17 Gotta, Charlie            12 Ironwood            31-11.00   33-01.00  
 18 Blake, Micah              11 Ontonagon Ar                   32-06.50  
 19 Nielsen, Branden          10 Ironwood            29-09.00   31-08.00  
 20 Hawbaker, Daniel          12 South Shore/        30-00.00   30-09.00  
 21 Golberg, Andrew           10 West Iron Co        27-06.00   30-07.50  
 22 Delich, Gage               9 Wakefield-Ma                   22-00.00  
 23 Grifka, Bear               9 West Iron Co                   21-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianga, Tyler             12 Mercer                127-05     134-07   10   
  2 Schram, Bryant            10 West Iron Co          124-02     130-02    8   
  3 Buerger, Tim              12 Hurley                130-00     127-09    6   
  4 Blake, Micah              11 Ontonagon Ar                     113-08    4   
  5 Sorenson, Connor          11 South Shore/          100-00     109-09    2   
  6 Botosh, Kenneth           12 South Shore/          105-00     108-09    1   
  7 Morrison, Zack            12 Ironwood               84-03     103-00  
  8 Hipsher, Douglas          09 South Shore/           97-00      98-11  
  9 Pavlovic, Jovan           11 Mercer                 85-00   97-03.50  
 10 Harrington, Nathan        11 Hurley                 95-00      96-10  
 11 Samardich, Max            12 Bessemer               80-00      94-10  
 12 Corbine, Brennan          10 Ashland                90-00      90-07  
 13 Olson, Jared              12 Hurley                 90-07   88-09.50  
 14 Gagnon, Trace             12 Watersmeet H          100-00   86-10.50  
 15 Driesenga, Ryan           10 Ewen-Trout C           96-02      86-04  
 16 Nielsen, Branden          10 Ironwood                          84-01  
 17 Keller, Andrew            12 Bessemer              100-00      80-04  
 18 Turula, Jason             12 Bessemer                          80-02  
 19 Gotta, Charlie            12 Ironwood               74-00      75-11  
 20 Maynes, Gabriel            9 Ashland                70-00      64-09  
 21 Golberg, Andrew           10 West Iron Co           78-10      64-07  
 22 Delich, Gage               9 Wakefield-Ma                      55-07  
 23 Grifka, Bear               9 West Iron Co                      54-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    147        2) Ironwood                   79.50
    3) West Iron County            74        4) Hurley                     64   
    5) Ontonagon Area School       51        6) Wakefield-Marenisco        43   
    7) Bessemer                    25        8) South Shore/Washburn       16.50
    9) Watersmeet High School      10        9) Ewen-Trout Creek           10   
   11) Mercer                       5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bessemer                   120        2) Hurley                     94.50
    3) Ashland                     91        4) Ironwood                   67.50
    5) South Shore/Washburn        47        6) Wakefield-Marenisco        36   
    7) West Iron County            31        8) Ontonagon Area School      21   
    9) Mercer                      18