Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 08:19 PM
               Dave Landgraf Invitational Track Meet - 5/2/2017                
                              Bloomer High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hestad, Kiara             11 Cameron                12.89      12.93   3  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer                13.17      13.07   3   8   
  3 Arendt, Kyra              12 Bloomer                13.14      13.12   3   6   
  4 Jones, Laken              11 Bloomer                14.15      14.05   3   5   
  5 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       11 Elk Mound              13.90      14.06   3   4   
  6 Simpson, Syd              10 Elk Mound              13.80      14.08   3   3   
  7 Mason, Brooklyn           11 Durand                 14.60      14.31   2   2   
  8 McVey, Brynn              10 Elk Mound              14.30      14.46   3   1   
  9 Biren, Serenity            9 Altoona                14.50      14.52   2 
 10 Saffert, Brittny          11 Cameron                14.84      14.69   2 
 11 Bauer, Olivia             09 Durand                 14.50      14.79   2 
 12 Edwards, Mackenzie        11 Mondovi                14.00      14.81   3 
 13 Riegel, Kimberly           9 Flambeau               15.52      15.23   2 
 14 Rider, Annemarie           9 McDonell Cen           15.67      15.62   1 
 15 Roby, Anna                 9 Mondovi                15.10      15.76   2 
 16 Richter, Meranda          11 Cameron                15.50      16.23   2 
 17 Simonen, Brielle           9 McDonell Cen           16.17      16.43   1 
 18 Noetzelman, Emily          9 Mondovi                15.00      16.83   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer                27.30      27.68   3  10   
  2 Sevals, Payton            10 Cameron                27.96      28.04   3   8   
  3 Swartz, Chloee            10 Bloomer                29.10      29.32   3   6   
  4 Kacures, Morgan           10 Mondovi                28.80      29.54   3   5   
  5 Brantner, Lauren          09 Durand                 30.30      29.83   2   4   
  6 VanSchoonhoven, Paige      9 Elk Mound              31.00      29.84   2   3   
  7 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       11 Elk Mound              29.00      29.98   3   2   
  8 Krause, Emily             12 McDonell Cen           29.79      30.08   2   1   
  9 Biren, Serenity            9 Altoona                31.00      30.31   2 
 10 Jenson, Maddie            11 Elk Mound              29.20      30.37   3 
 11 Myers, Bridget            10 Durand                 30.70      30.87   2 
 12 Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby      9 Mondovi                31.00      30.90   2 
 13 Parkhurst, Olivia         12 McDonell Cen           31.00      31.34   2 
 14 Pfefferle, Nicole          9 Flambeau               34.20      34.98   1 
 15 Frolik, Shelby             9 Cameron                35.14      35.04   1 
 16 Simonen, Brielle           9 McDonell Cen           34.88      36.03   1 
 17 Noetzelman, Emily          9 Mondovi                35.50      38.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              1:00.30    1:00.29   2  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer              1:02.09    1:03.48   2   8   
  3 Gerber, Tori              10 Cameron              1:03.90    1:03.60   2   6   
  4 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer              1:06.00    1:03.98   2   5   
  5 springer, kristi          12 Altoona              1:10.00    1:06.83   2   4   
  6 Krause, Emily             12 McDonell Cen         1:07.00    1:07.82   2   3   
  7 Klimek, Abby              12 McDonell Cen         1:07.00    1:08.62   2   2   
  8 Brantner, Lauren          09 Durand               1:10.50    1:10.71   1   1   
  9 Adler, Libby              11 Durand               1:10.50    1:11.04   2 
 10 Halgren, Kortnee           9 Elk Mound            1:11.00    1:11.13   1 
 11 Annis, Emily              10 Durand               1:11.00    1:12.14   1 
 12 Hainstock, Meredith       12 Elk Mound            1:16.00    1:15.49   1 
 13 erickson, devina           9 Altoona              1:25.00    1:17.05   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              2:24.00    2:24.56   2  10   
  2 Lawton, Rachel            10 Flambeau             2:24.93    2:24.85   2   8   
  3 Wanink, Carli             11 Cameron              2:27.35    2:30.45   2   6   
  4 Baier, Megan              11 Durand               2:34.00    2:39.09   2   5   
  5 Verbick, Julia            12 McDonell Cen         2:36.00    2:39.92   2   4   
  6 Matthews, Saddie           9 Altoona              2:35.00    2:41.79   2   3   
  7 Pressler, Sydney          10 Altoona              2:41.00    2:42.47   2   2   
  8 Marsh, Maddy               9 Mondovi              2:43.00    2:49.89   2   1   
  9 Plaszcz, Alana            10 Elk Mound            2:45.00    2:50.38   2 
 10 Arendt, Aspyn             10 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:50.83   2 
 11 Gillett, Hannah           10 Cameron              3:02.30    2:58.97   1 
 12 Fasbender, Victoria       10 Elk Mound            2:50.00    2:59.11   1 
 13 Weber, Abby               09 Durand               3:01.00    3:06.19   1 
 14 Murphy, Micaela           11 Cameron              3:12.00    3:06.59   1 
 15 erickson, devina           9 Altoona              3:00.00    3:09.08   1 
 16 Sahm, Amanda              10 Elk Mound                       3:14.17   1 
 17 Weinzierl, Grace          10 Mondovi              3:15.00    3:14.74   1 
 18 Hollister, Hanna          10 Elk Mound            2:58.00   x3:17.10   1 
 19 Rada, Helen               12 McDonell Cen         3:04.00    3:21.04   1 
 20 Lueck, Ashley             10 Bloomer              3:25.00    3:29.60   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freagon, Emily            09 Bloomer              5:45.00    5:55.86   10   
  2 Plaszcz, Alana            10 Elk Mound            6:22.00    6:14.04    8   
  3 Martinson, Kristin         9 Elk Mound            6:21.00    6:14.09    6   
  4 Marsh, Maddy               9 Mondovi              6:22.00    6:14.39    5   
  5 Midthun, Emily            12 Altoona              6:42.00    6:21.02    4   
  6 Hansen, Emma              10 Durand               6:25.00    6:21.54    3   
  7 Parks, Morgan              9 Altoona              6:36.00    6:26.15    2   
  8 Fasbender, Victoria       10 Elk Mound            6:28.00    6:26.79    1   
  9 Schrauth, Emma            09 Durand               6:30.00    6:28.49  
 10 Robelia, Kennedy          11 Durand               6:35.00    6:31.21  
 11 Plaszcz, Brook            10 Elk Mound            6:24.00   x6:38.25  
 12 Gaier, Alex               11 McDonell Cen         7:00.00    7:07.08  
 13 Lyons, Jamie              10 Bloomer              7:15.00    7:17.38  
 14 Kluge, Megan               9 Mondovi              7:12.00    7:19.62  
 15 johnson, emily            10 Altoona              7:00.00    7:21.67  
 16 Sanford, Allie            12 Altoona              7:00.00   x7:24.36  
 17 Newton, Maddie            12 McDonell Cen         8:20.00    8:27.56  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            10 Flambeau            11:43.45   11:32.73   10   
  2 Felonk, Aurora             9 Cameron             13:58.00   14:12.99    8   
  3 Robelia, Kennedy          11 Durand              13:50.00   14:19.97    6   
  4 Mrozinski, Grace          11 McDonell Cen                   14:33.26    5   
  5 Schaefer, Taya             9 Elk Mound                      14:34.47    4   
  6 Brunner, Aubrie           09 Durand              14:50.00   14:44.05    3   
  7 Gaier, Alex               11 McDonell Cen                   15:14.43    2   
  8 Paul, Claudia             11 Elk Mound           15:30.00   16:05.67    1   
  9 Pattereson, Kayla         11 Elk Mound                      16:06.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Mariah           11 Altoona                16.90      17.36   2  10   
  2 Cedarblade, Hannah        11 Elk Mound              17.60      17.89   2   8   
  3 Price, Annabel             9 Mondovi                18.50      18.32   2   6   
  4 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                19.00      18.49   2   5   
  5 Tatroe, Sierra             9 Cameron                20.75      20.33   1   4   
  6 Gettler, Brianda          11 Bloomer                23.00      20.44   1   3   
  7 Brandt, Leaf              12 Bloomer                21.00      20.52   1   2   
  8 Amidon, Gracie            10 Flambeau               20.22      20.67   2   1   
  9 Winchester, Emily         11 Elk Mound              20.20      23.35   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Mariah           11 Altoona                49.00      51.55   2  10   
  2 Cedarblade, Hannah        11 Elk Mound              54.40      54.33   2   8   
  3 Hansen, Emma              10 Durand               1:01.00      54.89   1   6   
  4 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                55.00      55.36   2   5   
  5 Winchester, Emily         11 Elk Mound              56.00      56.25   2   4   
  6 Abbe, Annabelle           10 McDonell Cen                      57.67   1   3   
  7 Price, Annabel             9 Mondovi                57.50      57.99   2   2   
  8 Amidon, Gracie            10 Flambeau               57.49      59.13   2   1   
  9 Hainstock, Meredith       12 Elk Mound              59.00    1:01.35   2 
 10 Kraczek, Ramsey            9 Cameron              1:14.62    1:02.02   1 
 11 Davis, Jasmine            12 McDonell Cen                    1:07.70   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        54.85      54.54   10   
     1) Saffert, Brittny 11             2) Sevals, Payton 10              
     3) Gillett, Mikki 9                4) Hestad, Kiara 11               
  2 Elk Mound  'A'                                      54.60      54.94    8   
     1) Jenson, Maddie 11               2) Zurbuchen, Kourtney 11         
     3) Simpson, Syd 10                 4) VanSchoonhoven, Paige 9        
  3 Mondovi  'A'                                        57.60      58.32    6   
  4 Durand  'A'                                         57.00      59.53    5   
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:00.00      59.79    4   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 10                2) Fossum, Larissa 09             
     3) Jones, Laken 11                 4) Ruff, Summer 09                
  6 McDonell Central  'A'                               59.78    1:02.29    3   
     1) Rider, Annemarie 9              2) Everson, Bre 10                
     3) Ullom, Hannah 11                4) Simonen, Brielle 9             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                      1:57.12    1:55.68   10   
     1) Gerber, Tori 10                 2) Gillett, Mikki 9               
     3) Wanink, Carli 11                4) Sevals, Payton 10              
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      2:02.00    1:58.51    8   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 10                2) Barr, Jessica 10               
     3) Jones, Laken 11                 4) Swartz, Chloee 10              
  3 Durand  'A'                                       1:58.50    2:06.24    6   
  4 Mondovi  'A'                                      2:07.00    2:07.50    5   
  5 McDonell Central  'A'                             2:06.00    2:15.42    4   
     1) Rider, Annemarie 9              2) Abbe, Annabelle 10             
     3) Wampler, Abby 10                4) Davis, Jasmine 12              
 -- Elk Mound  'A'                                    1:58.00         DQ  
     1) Baier, Kaitlyn 12               2) Sweeney, Sarah 12              
     3) Cedarblade, Hannah 11           4) McVey, Brynn 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:25.39   10   
     1) Freagon, Emily 09               2) Sarauer, Maggie 09             
     3) Swartz, Chloee 10               4) Zeman, Kendall 11              
  2 Durand  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:38.04    8   
  3 Elk Mound  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:50.72    6   
     1) Baier, Kaitlyn 12               2) Plaszcz, Alana 10              
     3) Plaszcz, Brook 10               4) Sweeney, Sarah 12              
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                             4:36.00    5:07.63    5   
     1) Krause, Emily 12                2) Verbick, Julia 12              
     3) Wampler, Abby 10                4) Klimek, Abby 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durand  'A'                                      11:00.00   10:56.37   10   
     1) Baier, Megan 11                 2) Baier, Shae 11                 
     3) Hansen, Emma 10                 4) Schrauth, Emma 09              
  2 Altoona  'A'                                     11:12.00   11:11.38    8   
  3 McDonell Central  'A'                            10:39.78   11:25.57    6   
     1) Mrozinski, Grace 11             2) Verbick, Julia 12              
     3) Wampler, Abby 10                4) Klimek, Abby 12                
  4 Cameron  'A'                                     12:05.25   12:19.22    5   
     1) Sevals, Kennady 9               2) Thome, Autumn 10               
     3) Gillett, Hannah 10              4) Murphy, Micaela 11             
  5 Elk Mound  'A'                                              12:59.21    4   
     1) Hainstock, Meredith 12          2) Paul, Claudia 11               
     3) Linberg, Mattea 11              4) Lind, Ciera 10                 
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                     13:30.00   13:02.51    3   
     1) Lueck, Ashley 10                2) Lyons, Jamie 10                
     3) Schultz, Emilee 10              4) Warring, Alecia 12             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoepner, Mariah           11 Altoona              5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Ohde, Rachel              12 McDonell Cen         5-04.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Polzer, Brooke            10 Durand               5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Jenson, Maddie            11 Elk Mound            4-06.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Gillett, Hannah           10 Cameron              4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Opachan, Hailey            9 Flambeau             4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Polzer, Madison           10 Durand               4-04.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer              4-02.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Gillett, Mikki             9 Cameron              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Weber, Abby               09 Durand               4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Davis, Jasmine            12 McDonell Cen                    4-00.00  
 -- Nechanicky, Lexi           9 Elk Mound            4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              7-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer              7-00.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Abbe, Annabelle           10 McDonell Cen         7-00.00    7-00.00    5.50
  3 Richter, Meranda          11 Cameron              7-06.00    7-00.00    5.50
  5 Ruff, Summer              09 Bloomer              6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Price, Annabel             9 Mondovi              6-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
 -- Peterson, Ellie           10 Northwestern         7-00.00        XNH  
 -- Daniels, Katie            11 Cameron              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Sahm, Amanda              10 Elk Mound            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lindquist, Lizzy           9 Elk Mound            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Abby              10 Northwestern        10-03.00  X10-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Emily             11 Northwestern         8-06.50   X7-00.00  
 -- Albright, Nia             10 Northwestern         7-06.00   X7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              12 Bloomer             17-08.00   17-06.00   10   
  2 springer, kristi          12 Altoona             16-09.00   16-03.00    8   
  3 Polzer, Brooke            10 Durand              15-06.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Annis, Emily              10 Durand              15-00.00   14-07.50    5   
  5 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer             16-02.00   14-07.00    4   
  6 Hestad, Kiara             11 Cameron             15-02.00   14-06.50    3   
  7 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer             14-10.00   14-03.25    2   
  8 Biren, Serenity            9 Altoona                        13-05.50    1   
  9 Simpson, Syd              10 Elk Mound           13-03.00   13-01.00  
 10 Edwards, Mackenzie        11 Mondovi             13-00.00   12-11.25  
 11 Krause, Emily             12 McDonell Cen        13-05.00   12-10.00  
 12 Jones, Laken              11 Bloomer             12-00.00  x12-04.25  
 13 Tatroe, Sierra             9 Cameron             12-10.00   12-02.50  
 13 Parkhurst, Olivia         12 McDonell Cen        13-04.50   12-02.50  
 15 Cedarblade, Hannah        11 Elk Mound           12-06.00   11-11.50  
 16 Rider, Annemarie           9 McDonell Cen        10-06.50   11-08.75  
 16 Riegel, Kimberly           9 Flambeau            12-06.00   11-08.75  
 18 Richter, Kelsey           11 Cameron             11-11.00   11-06.00  
 19 Price, Annabel             9 Mondovi             13-02.00   10-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              12 Bloomer             39-04.00   40-02.50   10   
  2 springer, kristi          12 Altoona             36-10.00   37-04.00    8   
  3 Polzer, Brooke            10 Durand              32-00.00   34-03.25    6   
  4 Poirier, Kenadi           10 Bloomer             33-06.00   33-08.00    5   
  5 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer             34-05.00   32-08.50    4   
  6 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer             30-10.00  x31-05.50  
  7 Hestad, Kiara             11 Cameron             31-11.00   31-01.50    3   
  8 Sweeney, Sarah            12 Elk Mound           29-00.00   29-05.75    2   
  9 McVey, Brynn              10 Elk Mound           31-00.00   28-10.25    1   
 10 Amidon, Gracie            10 Flambeau            29-07.50   28-05.00  
 11 vanDoorn, Alyssa           9 Flambeau            27-10.50   27-11.50  
 12 Edwards, Mackenzie        11 Mondovi             26-00.00   27-08.25  
 13 Gillett, Mikki             9 Cameron             29-02.00   27-05.00  
 14 Burr, Chloe                9 Mondovi             27-10.00   27-00.75  
 15 Tatroe, Sierra             9 Cameron             26-11.00   26-11.75  
 -- Ohde, Rachel              12 McDonell Cen                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raine, Sierra             10 Bloomer             31-00.00   31-09.50   10   
  2 Lund, Kylee               10 Mondovi             28-08.00   31-02.50    8   
  3 Lund, Miranda             12 Mondovi             31-11.00   31-00.25    6   
  4 Manglos, Jasmin           10 Flambeau            27-02.00   29-03.00    5   
  5 Murphy, Julia             10 Cameron             28-05.00   28-07.00    4   
  6 Radle, Emilia             10 Mondovi             26-00.00   28-06.50    3   
  7 Ullom, Hannah             11 McDonell Cen        28-00.25   28-03.75    2   
  8 Egan, Kyla                11 Elk Mound           27-00.00   26-05.00    1   
  9 Jaeger, Anna              10 Cameron             27-11.50   26-01.50  
  9 Smiskey, Rachel            9 McDonell Cen        26-04.50   26-01.50  
 11 springer, kristi          12 Altoona             25-00.00   26-01.25  
 12 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer             25-00.00   25-10.50  
 13 Brantner, Stephanie       11 Durand              25-00.00   25-08.25  
 13 Opelt, Madysen             9 Flambeau            23-11.00   25-08.25  
 15 Hendel, Lauren            11 Durand              26-00.00   25-06.50  
 16 Traun, Paige              09 Durand              24-00.00   25-02.50  
 17 Schneider, Payton         10 Durand              25-00.00  x25-01.50  
 18 Anderson, Mackenzie       10 Durand              24-00.00  x24-10.00  
 19 Eystad, Carly             12 McDonell Cen        25-03.50   24-08.50  
 20 Jain, Kassie              12 Elk Mound           25-00.00   24-02.50  
 21 Fuentes, Danielle          9 Mondovi             26-00.00  x23-07.75  
 22 Kasper, Abby              10 Elk Mound           27-00.00   22-07.00  
 23 Tellier, Sam               9 Flambeau            20-05.00   22-04.50  
 24 Paul, Claudia             11 Elk Mound           23-00.00  x21-09.00  
 25 Roby, Anna                 9 Mondovi             21-00.00  x21-06.00  
 26 Hayes, Azeb               10 Durand                        x20-10.25  
 27 Richter, Kelsey           11 Cameron             20-01.00   20-08.00  
 28 Hendricks, Taylor         10 Durand                        x20-02.25  
 29 sell, takaya               9 Altoona             20-00.00   17-05.75  
 -- Culver, Lydia             10 Bloomer             21-00.00         ND  
 -- Pomonicutt, Sandra        09 Bloomer             21-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solberg, Mikayla          12 Elk Mound             105-00      99-04   10   
  2 Raine, Sierra             10 Bloomer                97-00      92-04    8   
  3 Lund, Miranda             12 Mondovi                90-00      90-02    6   
  4 Manglos, Jasmin           10 Flambeau               81-10      89-01    5   
  5 Chrisopherson, Ali        10 Mondovi                80-00      83-08    4   
  6 Murphy, Julia             10 Cameron                73-11      75-10    3   
  7 Jain, Kassie              12 Elk Mound              92-00      75-07    2   
  8 Burr, Chloe                9 Mondovi                70-00      73-11    1   
  9 Lund, Kylee               10 Mondovi                85-00     x72-08  
 10 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer                73-00      71-02  
 11 Schneider, Payton         10 Durand                 71-11      71-00  
 12 Jaeger, Anna              10 Cameron                77-10      70-09  
 13 Traun, Paige              09 Durand                 65-00      69-07  
 14 Anderson, Mackenzie       10 Durand                 60-00      67-05  
 15 Kuauffman, Sierra          9 Flambeau               61-07      65-07  
 16 Fuentes, Danielle          9 Mondovi                75-00     x65-03  
 17 Ullom, Hannah             11 McDonell Cen           65-08      64-05  
 18 Brantner, Stephanie       11 Durand                 55-00     x63-09  
 19 Hendricks, Taylor         10 Durand                 64-00     x63-00  
 20 Simpson, Hannah           10 Elk Mound              65-00      62-04  
 21 Stewart, Mercedes         10 Flambeau               71-06      61-02  
 22 Richter, Kelsey           11 Cameron                55-00      59-04  
 23 Smiskey, Rachel            9 McDonell Cen           69-07      59-02  
 24 Hendel, Lauren            11 Durand                 55-00     x57-08  
 25 Eystad, Carly             12 McDonell Cen           62-07      56-02  
 26 Jungwirth, Maya           09 Durand                           x55-07  
 27 Weiss, Autumn             09 Durand                           x54-04  
 28 Frolik, Shelby             9 Cameron                51-01     x54-02  
 29 Johnson, Lexi              9 McDonell Cen           62-05     x50-06  
 30 Hayes, Azeb               10 Durand                           x47-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             11 Durand                 11.30      11.08   3  10   
  2 Zurbuchen, Noah           12 Elk Mound              11.28      11.34   3   8   
  3 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                11.50      11.41   3   6   
  4 Sahm, Tyler               12 Elk Mound              11.60      11.71   3   5   
  5 Ingli, Brett              10 Durand                 11.90      11.79   3   4   
  6 Hoglund, Nathan           12 McDonell Cen           11.89      11.92   3   3   
  7 Bee, Colten                9 Mondovi                12.30      12.11   2   2   
  8 Schreiber, Chandler       12 Elk Mound              11.90      12.17   3   1   
  9 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer                13.00      12.22   1 
 10 Johnson, Bryce            11 Mondovi                12.08      12.42   2 
 11 Johnson, Brett            10 Cameron                12.28      12.43   2 
 12 Bohaty, JD                10 McDonell Cen           12.70      12.59   2 
 13 Moulton, Jordan           12 McDonell Cen           12.70      12.74   2 
 14 Swoboda, Eli              10 McDonell Cen           12.68     x12.75   2 
 15 Kramschuster, Ike         11 Bloomer                13.50      12.88   1 
 16 Wilson, Brandon           11 Flambeau               12.78      13.01   2 
 17 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer                13.50     x13.23   1 
 18 VanErt, Scott             11 Altoona                12.50      13.24   2 
 19 Merta, Nick               11 Flambeau               13.05      13.29   1 
 20 Stauffer, Matthew          9 Cameron                15.30      14.05   1 
 21 Watson, Austin             9 Altoona                12.50      14.34   2 
 22 Jochimsen, Dylan          10 Mondovi                14.00      15.00   1 
 23 Schock, Matthew              Durand                            15.92   1 
 24 Brown, Jon                 9 Altoona                           16.07   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                23.50      22.95   3  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                24.00      23.51   3   8   
  3 Bohaty, Isaac             11 McDonell Cen           23.50      23.99   3   6   
  4 Hoglund, Nathan           12 McDonell Cen           23.87      24.09   3   5   
  5 Flynn, Rian               10 Elk Mound              24.60      24.89   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elk Mound              24.60      25.13   3   3   
  7 Brantner, Tyler           11 Elk Mound              24.60      25.44   2   2   
  8 Knowlton, Grayson         12 McDonell Cen           25.53      26.15   2   1   
  9 Normand, Johnathan        12 McDonell Cen           26.24     x26.42   2 
 10 salsbury, jayden          10 Altoona                26.00      26.62   2 
 11 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer                26.00      26.97   2 
 12 Halverson, Ben            10 Mondovi                27.00      27.32   1 
 13 Johnson, Logan            10 Mondovi                27.50      27.58   1 
 14 anderson, jackson          9 Altoona                27.00      27.61   1 
 15 Lewallen, Darin           10 Cameron                30.96      28.85   1 
 16 Rykal, Justin              9 Mondovi                29.00      29.93   1 
 17 Watson, Austin             9 Altoona                27.00      30.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                52.50      51.49   3  10   
  2 Kurth, Karter             11 Durand                 51.90      51.93   3   8   
  3 Bohaty, Isaac             11 McDonell Cen           53.00      53.82   3   6   
  4 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                54.00      53.98   3   5   
  5 Ingli, Brett              10 Durand                 52.20      54.02   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elk Mound              54.40      54.94   3   3   
  7 Huffcutt, Joey            11 McDonell Cen           54.70      55.58   3   2   
  8 VanDyke, Dan              10 McDonell Cen           57.88      57.42   2   1   
  9 Macik, Mitchell           11 Bloomer                58.00      57.44   2 
 10 Lambele, Ben              11 Elk Mound              58.00      57.90   2 
 11 salsbury, jayden          10 Altoona              1:00.00      58.18   2 
 12 Halverson, Ben            10 Mondovi                59.80    1:01.25   2 
 13 Young, Gaelen              9 Elk Mound                       1:01.36   1 
 14 jackson, elijah            9 Altoona              1:10.00    1:01.38   1 
 15 Benson, Andrew            11 Elk Mound              58.00   x1:01.51   2 
 16 anderson, jackson          9 Altoona              1:05.00    1:01.71   1 
 17 Rheingans, Sid             9 Cameron              1:03.54    1:04.05   2 
 18 frank, Cameron            10 Altoona              1:15.00   x1:12.52   1 
 19 Jochimsen, Dylan          10 Mondovi              1:09.00    1:12.52   1 
 20 Ladd, Remington            9 Cameron              1:13.74    1:13.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kluge, Mark               12 Mondovi              2:03.00    2:07.78   2  10   
  2 Bleskachek, Charlie       10 McDonell Cen         2:06.00    2:10.05   2   8   
  3 Lanzer, Joe               11 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:14.33   2   6   
  4 Olson, Eli                12 Bloomer              2:15.00    2:15.14   2   5   
  5 Gruber, Daniel            12 Mondovi              2:13.00    2:15.32   2   4   
  6 Michaelson, Cole          10 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:16.49   2   3   
  7 Jackson, Isaiah           12 Altoona              2:10.00    2:17.57   2   2   
  8 Dekan, Garrett            12 Altoona              2:10.00    2:21.09   2   1   
  9 Macik, Mitchell           11 Bloomer              2:20.00   x2:24.16   2 
 10 Craker, Sean              10 McDonell Cen         2:12.97    2:24.79   2 
 11 Severt, Logan             10 Cameron              2:17.45    2:28.38   2 
 12 Bauer, Ely                11 Durand               2:25.00    2:31.70   1 
 13 Gardner, Paighton         11 Cameron              2:27.87    2:35.01   1 
 14 Jenson, Aric              11 Elk Mound            2:22.00    2:35.06   1 
 15 srp, tyler                10 Altoona              2:25.00    2:45.50   1 
 16 Frost, Rory                9 Mondovi              3:00.00    2:47.80   1 
 17 Snider, Seth              10 Flambeau             2:51.11    2:52.08   1 
 18 Hanson, Dylan             10 Elk Mound            2:30.00    2:52.46   1 
 19 Ladd, Remington            9 Cameron              2:56.61    3:02.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             10 Durand               5:00.00    4:56.93   10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer              4:50.00    4:57.02    8   
  3 Hanson, Cade               9 Elk Mound            5:00.00    4:59.34    6   
  4 Tellier, Anthony          11 Flambeau             4:56.54    5:06.06    5   
  5 Olson, Eli                12 Bloomer              5:10.00    5:09.03    4   
  6 Brantner, Wesley          11 Durand                          5:09.45    3   
  7 Craker, Sean              10 McDonell Cen         4:56.00    5:11.38    2   
  8 Tomlinson, Brett          12 Durand               4:55.00    5:12.28    1   
  9 Sandstrom, nick           11 Altoona              5:10.00    5:13.07  
 10 Tozer, Peyton             11 McDonell Cen         5:08.00    5:18.77  
 11 McGregor, Sean            12 Cameron              5:18.31    5:20.20  
 12 Lanzer, Sam               11 Bloomer              5:15.00    5:20.22  
 13 Hansen, Nick              10 Altoona              5:22.00    5:28.00  
 14 srp, tyler                10 Altoona              6:05.00    5:28.41  
 15 Kluge, Zach               12 Mondovi              5:24.00    5:30.49  
 16 Groskopf, Brandon          9 Cameron              5:48.31    5:43.87  
 17 Haley, Mitch              10 McDonell Cen         5:36.00    5:48.70  
 18 Hazen, Seth                9 Elk Mound            5:15.00    5:51.04  
 19 Hanson, Dylan             10 Elk Mound            6:00.00    6:13.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             10 Durand              10:42.00   10:41.93   10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer             10:40.00   10:42.13    8   
  3 Brantner, Wesley          11 Durand              10:30.00   10:51.38    6   
  4 Tellier, Anthony          11 Flambeau            10:55.94   10:55.30    5   
  5 Bauer, Ely                11 Durand              11:01.00   11:19.56    4   
  6 Pathos, Andrew             9 Elk Mound           11:36.00   11:29.52    3   
  7 Tozer, Peyton             11 McDonell Cen        11:16.00   11:36.53    2   
  8 McGregor, Sean            12 Cameron             11:33.00   11:51.85    1   
  9 Thaler, Joe                9 McDonell Cen        11:56.00   12:00.85  
 10 Bischel, Cole             10 Bloomer             12:30.00   12:15.62  
 11 Groskopf, Brandon          9 Cameron             12:24.99   12:17.87  
 12 Benea, Mario              12 Bloomer             12:30.00   12:18.69  
 13 Haley, Mitch              10 McDonell Cen        11:56.00   12:32.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             11 Elk Mound              15.40      15.61   2  10   
  2 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                17.50      16.92   2   8   
  3 Meyer, Jake               10 Altoona                17.50      17.38   2   6   
  4 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                17.50      17.47   2   5   
  5 Van Roo, Shane            12 Mondovi                17.50      17.51   2   4   
  6 Madlon, Tommy             12 Flambeau               18.80      19.08   2   3   
  7 Schultz, Owen              9 Mondovi                18.50      19.53   2   2   
  8 Meznarich, David          10 Cameron                20.59      19.74   1   1   
  9 Bauer, Mason              11 Durand                 19.50      20.15   2 
 10 Muszynski, William        11 Elk Mound              19.90      20.23   1 
 11 Emberson, Jaylen          11 Elk Mound              21.10      22.35   1 
 12 Simmerman, Evan           10 Bloomer                21.00      22.45   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             11 Elk Mound              41.90      42.62   2  10   
  2 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                43.00      43.10   2   8   
  3 Van Roo, Shane            12 Mondovi                43.80      45.31   2   6   
  4 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                48.00      47.68   2   5   
  5 Schultz, Owen              9 Mondovi                46.00      48.66   2   4   
  6 Meyer, Jake               10 Altoona                59.70      49.05   1   3   
  7 Davis, Jacob              12 Durand                 49.00      49.25   2   2   
  8 Muszynski, William        11 Elk Mound              50.90      50.80   1   1   
  9 George, Austin             9 Mondovi                52.00      51.55   1 
 10 Meznarich, David          10 Cameron                52.38      51.90   1 
 11 Hohmann, Andrew           10 Durand                 50.30      52.18   1 
 12 Bauer, Mason              11 Durand                 54.00      55.21   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound  'A'                                      44.50      45.05   10   
     1) Sahm, Tyler 12                  2) Schreiber, Chandler 12         
     3) Zurbuchen, Noah 12              4) Redwine, Brady 10              
  2 Cameron  'A'                                        47.50      47.19    8   
     1) Johnson, Brett 10               2) Putnam, Anthony 12             
     3) Losey, Dawson 12                4) Gillett, Hunter 12             
  3 McDonell Central  'A'                               47.93      48.92    6   
     1) Swoboda, Eli 10                 2) Knowlton, Grayson 12           
     3) Moulton, Jordan 12              4) Smiskey, Jakeb 10              
  4 Mondovi  'A'                                        47.50      49.92    5   
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                        49.00      50.23    4   
     1) Jorstad, Philip 11              2) Stoll, Jared 11                
     3) McMullin, Jace 10               4) Wurzer, Aaron 9                
  6 Altoona  'A'                                        49.50      50.68    3   
  7 Durand  'A'                                         52.00      54.19    2   
  8 McDonell Central  'B'                               56.00     x58.22  
     1) Koepp, Austin 12                2) Tozer, Jalen 12                
     3) Walter, Kenny 9                 4) Luan Huynh, Jerry 12           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:35.43   10   
     1) Sahm, Tyler 12                  2) Zurbuchen, Noah 12             
     3) Flynn, Rian 10                  4) Redwine, Brady 10              
  2 Cameron  'A'                                      1:37.80    1:38.69    8   
     1) Johnson, Brett 10               2) Putnam, Anthony 12             
     3) Losey, Dawson 12                4) Gillett, Hunter 12             
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:42.42    6   
     1) Jorstad, Philip 11              2) Stoll, Jared 11                
     3) McMullin, Jace 10               4) Wurzer, Aaron 9                
  4 Altoona  'A'                                      1:44.60    1:45.62    5   
  5 Mondovi  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:47.06    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:37.00    3:34.87   10   
     1) Bleskachek, Charlie 10          2) Bohaty, Isaac 11               
     3) Huffcutt, Joey 11               4) Hoglund, Nathan 12             
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:40.06    8   
     1) Meinen, Isaiah 12               2) Schumacher, Paul 11            
     3) Jorstad, Philip 11              4) Grambo, Dalton 9               
  3 Elk Mound  'A'                                    3:46.00    3:46.03    6   
     1) Johnson, Jake 11                2) Johnson, Hunter 12             
     3) Benson, Andrew 11               4) Lambele, Ben 11                
  4 Mondovi  'A'                                      4:45.00    3:46.38    5   
  5 McDonell Central  'B'                             3:59.00   x4:07.67  
     1) VanDyke, Dan 10                 2) Bohaty, JD 10                  
     3) Tozer, Jalen 12                 4) Wampler, Bill 9                
  6 Durand  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:13.85    4   
  7 Cameron  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:20.65    3   
     1) Rheingans, Sid 9                2) Balderas, Enrique 10           
     3) Salm, Jake 10                   4) Severt, Logan 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             8:46.00    9:11.71   10   
     1) Craker, Sean 10                 2) Huffcutt, Joey 11              
     3) Tozer, Peyton 11                4) Bleskachek, Charlie 10         
  2 Altoona  'A'                                      9:19.00    9:19.72    8   
  3 Elk Mound  'A'                                    9:37.00    9:22.70    6   
     1) Lind, Nate 11                   2) Hanson, Cade 9                 
     3) Hazen, Seth 9                   4) Pathos, Andrew 9               
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:15.00    9:23.59    5   
     1) Olson, Eli 12                   2) Lanzer, Joe 11                 
     3) Lanzer, Sam 11                  4) Michaelson, Cole 10            
  5 Cameron  'A'                                     10:08.70   10:25.86    4   
     1) Rheingans, Sid 9                2) Salm, Jake 10                  
     3) Severt, Logan 10                4) Balderas, Enrique 10           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             11 McDonell Cen         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Brantner, Tyler           11 Elk Mound            6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Putnam, Anthony           12 Cameron              5-08.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Lambele, Ben              11 Elk Mound            5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Groskopf, Brandon          9 Cameron              5-02.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Brett            10 Cameron              5-04.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Flynn, Rian               10 Elk Mound            5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Burch, Jake               10 Flambeau             5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  9 Hoepner, Avery            11 Mondovi              5-06.00    5-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Brandon          12 Bloomer              5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Humphrey, Kobe            11 Durand               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Baughman, Hayden          11 McDonell Cen         5-04.00         NH  
 -- salsbury, jayden          10 Altoona              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Walter, Kenny              9 McDonell Cen         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Nicholson, Alex           11 Flambeau             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        11 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wegner, Isaac             10 Durand               5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Chandler       12 Elk Mound           12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Burch, Jake               10 Flambeau            12-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Young, Gaelen              9 Elk Mound            9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Bee, Colten                9 Mondovi              9-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Halverson, Ben            10 Mondovi              8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  5 George, Austin             9 Mondovi              8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  5 Beaudette, Trenton        11 Bloomer              7-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  8 Klatt, Luke               12 Bloomer              8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Ruff, Blake                9 Bloomer              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Meznarich, David          10 Cameron              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Kramschuster, Ike         11 Bloomer              8-00.00   x6-00.00  
 11 Dummer, Bryce             10 Cameron              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Wheeler, Connar           12 Northwestern        12-06.00  X12-06.00  
 -- Morley, Jon               12 Northwestern        12-09.00  X12-06.00  
 -- Jenson, Ethan             10 Northwestern        11-00.00  X10-06.00  
 -- Peterson, Joey            11 Northwestern        10-06.00  X10-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer             19-10.00   19-08.00   10   
  2 Knowlton, Grayson         12 McDonell Cen        19-04.00   18-11.50    8   
  3 Gillett, Hunter           12 Cameron             19-02.00   18-11.00    6   
  4 Brantner, Tyler           11 Elk Mound           18-08.00   18-06.75    5   
  5 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer             19-00.00   18-00.00    4   
  6 Putnam, Anthony           12 Cameron             18-06.00   17-10.50    3   
  7 koehler, isaac            12 Altoona                        17-08.75    2   
  8 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer             18-00.00   17-07.00    1   
  9 Bohaty, JD                10 McDonell Cen        16-08.50   17-01.75  
 10 gluch, paxton              9 Altoona                        17-01.00  
 11 Moulton, Jordan           12 McDonell Cen        18-00.00   17-00.50  
 12 johnson, zayne            12 Altoona                        17-00.00  
 13 Gunderson, Jacob          10 Durand              16-06.00   16-11.50  
 14 Humphrey, Kobe            11 Durand              16-06.00   16-10.25  
 15 Emberson, Jaylen          11 Elk Mound           17-00.00   16-04.00  
 16 Johnson, Logan            10 Mondovi             17-00.00   16-01.75  
 17 Christopherson, Brennen   10 Mondovi             16-10.00   15-07.50  
 18 Lambele, Ben              11 Elk Mound           18-03.00   15-07.00  
 19 Jenson, Aric              11 Elk Mound           17-07.00  x14-08.00  
 20 Lamson, Jalen              9 Cameron             12-04.00   13-03.50  
 21 Stauffer, Matthew          9 Cameron             12-00.00  x12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillett, Hunter           12 Cameron             39-07.50   39-07.00   10   
  2 Brantner, Tyler           11 Elk Mound           37-11.00   38-09.75    8   
  3 Huffcutt, Joey            11 McDonell Cen        39-10.00   38-06.00    6   
  4 koehler, isaac            12 Altoona                        38-05.50    5   
  5 Knowlton, Grayson         12 McDonell Cen        37-04.00   38-04.00    4   
  6 Schultz, Owen              9 Mondovi             37-00.00   38-01.00    3   
  7 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer             36-00.00   36-09.50    2   
  8 Bohaty, JD                10 McDonell Cen        34-00.00   35-08.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Brandon           11 Flambeau            35-00.00   35-06.75  
 10 Humphrey, Kobe            11 Durand              33-00.00   35-06.00  
 11 Salm, Jake                10 Cameron             35-06.50   34-01.75  
 12 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer             34-00.00   33-08.50  
 13 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer             32-00.00   33-04.50  
 14 Balderas, Enrique         10 Cameron             33-05.00   32-10.00  
 15 Meyer, Jake               10 Altoona                        32-07.25  
 16 johnson, zayne            12 Altoona                        32-07.00  
 17 Easker, Lucas             09 Durand              32-00.00   32-06.50  
 18 gluch, paxton              9 Altoona                       x32-05.25  
 19 Jenson, Aric              11 Elk Mound                      31-10.50  
 20 Rivers, Isaac             09 Durand              28-00.00   29-05.25  
 21 Stauffer, Matthew          9 Cameron             28-00.00  x28-09.50  
 -- Feiereisen, Mike          10 Flambeau            32-03.00         ND  
 -- Schwaller, Lance          11 Flambeau            28-05.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 sell, trent               12 Altoona             43-11.00   41-10.50   10   
  2 Komro, Alex               12 Durand              42-11.00   40-05.00    8   
  3 Zeilinger, Jacob          11 Durand              43-00.00   39-11.00    6   
  4 Mavis, Conner             11 Elk Mound           37-00.00   37-09.50    5   
  5 Dachel, Payton            11 Bloomer             38-00.00   37-01.50    4   
  6 West, Jake                11 Mondovi             38-00.00   37-00.50    3   
  7 roeske, sam               11 Altoona             37-02.00   36-07.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Brandon          12 Bloomer             36-00.00   36-07.00    1   
  9 Mahlum, Connor            11 Mondovi             37-00.00   35-09.00  
 10 Maves, Rylan              12 Elk Mound           34-00.00   35-07.00  
 11 Abramson, Kyle            11 Durand              38-00.00   35-04.50  
 12 Davis, Collin             11 Cameron             37-01.00   34-06.75  
 13 Larson, Ben               11 Mondovi             38-00.00   33-09.50  
 14 Naumann, Gabe             11 Bloomer             37-00.00   31-05.75  
 15 Schneider, Ian            09 Durand              31-00.00  x31-03.75  
 16 Maukstad, Wyatt            9 Mondovi             31-00.00  x31-03.50  
 17 struck, cole              12 Altoona             36-10.00   29-10.50  
 18 Rykal, Justin              9 Mondovi                       x29-09.75  
 19 Schemenauer, Jacob        11 McDonell Cen        30-00.50   28-04.50  
 20 Lewallen, Darin           10 Cameron             26-06.00   28-03.75  
 21 Smith, Kyle               10 Cameron             28-00.00   27-03.50  
 22 Pecha, Seth               10 Bloomer             30-00.00  x26-03.00  
 23 Huppert, Logan            12 Durand              28-00.00  x24-10.50  
 24 Brodt, Ethan               9 Cameron             24-06.00  x21-04.25  
 -- Johnson, Cole             12 Cameron             30-11.00         ND  
 -- Wimert, Noah              10 McDonell Cen        33-07.50         ND  
 -- Huppert, Braden           10 Durand              26-00.00         ND  
 -- Schafer, Jd               11 Flambeau            26-07.00         ND  
 -- Moulton, Jordan           12 McDonell Cen        31-10.25         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohde, Eric                12 McDonell Cen          150-04     136-00   10   
  2 sell, trent               12 Altoona               137-07     133-11    8   
  3 Mavis, Conner             11 Elk Mound                        126-09    6   
  4 Komro, Alex               12 Durand                116-00     121-05    5   
  5 Dachel, Payton            11 Bloomer               125-00     119-08    4   
  6 Naumann, Gabe             11 Bloomer               110-00     107-06    3   
  7 ivokovich, azi            12 Altoona               108-08     106-05    2   
  8 Zeilinger, Jacob          11 Durand                 94-00     102-09    1   
  9 gutch, koby               12 Altoona               107-07     101-11  
 10 Kasakaitas, Marquis       10 Elk Mound             110-00     101-05  
 11 Mahlum, Connor            11 Mondovi               102-00      96-04  
 12 Ullum, Fritzy              9 Bloomer                90-00      93-06  
 13 Abramson, Kyle            11 Durand                 92-00      92-10  
 14 Balderas, Enrique         10 Cameron                89-01      91-07  
 15 Davis, Collin             11 Cameron                78-10      86-09  
 16 Larson, Ben               11 Mondovi                90-00      81-00  
 17 West, Jake                11 Mondovi                95-00      79-02  
 18 Benson, Andrew            11 Elk Mound             110-00      77-07  
 19 Schemenauer, Jacob        11 McDonell Cen           70-00      75-05  
 20 Swanson, Matthew           9 Mondovi                80-00     x75-04  
 21 Maukstad, Wyatt            9 Mondovi                85-00     x73-07  
 22 Schneider, Ian            09 Durand                 70-00     x71-04  
 23 Huppert, Logan            12 Durand                 68-00     x69-08  
 24 Putnam, Michael           10 Cameron                80-00      69-02  
 25 Lamson, Jalen              9 Cameron                60-00     x63-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    194        2) Elk Mound                  92   
    3) Cameron                     89.50     4) Durand                     84   
    5) Altoona                     70        6) Mondovi                    61   
    7) McDonell Central            53.50     8) Flambeau                   33   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    155        2) Elk Mound                 142.50
    3) McDonell Central           101        4) Durand                     88   
    5) Mondovi                     63        6) Altoona                    57   
    6) Cameron                     57        8) Flambeau                   22.50