Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 08:01 PM
               Barron HON Conference Quad Track Meet - 5/4/2017                
                              Barron High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward                12.80      13.00   3   6   
  2 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer                13.80      13.29   3   4   
  3 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron                 14.27      13.58   3   3   
  4 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward                13.50      13.69   3   2   
  5 Johnson, Kiara            10 Barron                 14.70      14.11   2   1   
  6 Monnier, Mya              12 Chetek-Weyer           14.65      14.14   2 
  7 Robbins, Abigail          10 Hayward                14.50      14.15   2 
  8 Jones, Laken              11 Bloomer                14.00      14.22   3 
  9 Gajewski, Emily            9 Hayward                14.60     x14.22   2 
 10 Freeland, Katie           12 Barron                 14.77      14.57   2 
 11 Stark, Anna               11 Hayward                14.90     x14.63   2 
 12 Anderson, Carolann         9 Chetek-Weyer           15.00      15.15   1 
 13 Ruff, Summer              09 Bloomer                14.50      15.21   3 
 14 Thompson, Shauna          11 Barron                 14.66     x15.57   2 
 15 Mickelson, Lyla           12 Barron                 16.86     x15.65   1 
 16 Henley, Niya               9 Hayward                15.50     x16.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Kiley             10 Barron                            28.50   1   6   
  2 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron                 29.07      28.90   2   4   
  3 Jones, Laken              11 Bloomer                           28.98   1   3   
  4 Lansin, Jaylin            10 Barron                 30.44      28.99   2   2   
  5 Johnson, Gracie           11 Hayward                29.50      29.48   2   1   
  6 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                29.50      29.78   2 
  7 Monnier, Mya              12 Chetek-Weyer           30.40      30.15   2 
  8 Stark, Anna               11 Hayward                31.00      30.73   1 
  9 Moen, Jackie              10 Chetek-Weyer           33.05      32.31   1 
 10 Vobornik, Allyson          9 Hayward                30.00      32.37   2 
 11 Henley, Niya               9 Hayward                33.00     x33.42   1 
 12 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward                34.00     x35.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              1:06.00    1:05.52   2   6   
  2 Wydra, Marya              10 Hayward              1:09.00    1:09.80   2   4   
  3 Stark, Anna               11 Hayward              1:08.00    1:12.29   2   3   
  4 Knutson, Claire            9 Chetek-Weyer         1:12.60    1:12.82   2   2   
  5 McCarthy, Hadassah        11 Chetek-Weyer         1:13.68    1:12.86   2   1   
  6 Kiss, Holly                9 Hayward              1:10.00   x1:14.58   2 
  7 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:20.00   x1:15.39   1 
  8 Tidgwell, Jordan          11 Chetek-Weyer         1:17.65    1:15.92   1 
  9 Edwards, Allison          10 Chetek-Weyer                   x1:21.48   1 
 10 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron               1:22.62    1:21.52   1 
 11 Mickelson, Ashley         10 Chetek-Weyer                   x1:33.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kappel, Keisha            12 Barron               2:41.98    2:46.68    6   
  2 Kappel, Kierra            10 Barron               2:48.91    2:47.58    4   
  3 Wydra, Marya              10 Hayward              2:50.00    2:57.12    3   
  4 Vobornik, Allyson          9 Hayward              2:50.00    2:59.85    2   
  5 Edwards, Allison          10 Chetek-Weyer         3:34.40    3:17.60    1   
  6 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron               3:29.66    3:29.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              5:45.00    5:53.50    6   
  2 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer         5:56.30    6:09.62    4   
  3 Gretz, Berit              12 Hayward              6:25.00    6:10.90    3   
  4 Kappel, Keisha            12 Barron               6:05.11    6:14.22    2   
  5 Hawksford, Leah           11 Hayward              6:10.00    6:15.46    1   
  6 Kappel, Kierra            10 Barron               6:36.47    6:39.17  
  7 Schultz, Emilee           10 Bloomer              7:00.00    6:45.60  
  8 Poppe, Hannah             10 Chetek-Weyer         7:05.20    6:50.56  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawksford, Leah           11 Hayward             13:04.00   12:55.04    6   
  2 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer        13:07.96   13:15.34    4   
  3 Gretz, Berit              12 Hayward             13:15.00   13:20.76    3   
  4 Kiss, Holly                9 Hayward             14:30.00   14:04.58    2   
  5 Poppe, Hannah             10 Chetek-Weyer        14:44.10   14:50.78    1   
  6 Fjelstad, Jessika          9 Chetek-Weyer                   15:40.62  
  7 Freagon, Emily            09 Bloomer             13:30.00   16:43.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                19.00      18.29    6   
  2 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                18.00      18.36    4   
  3 Thompson, Shauna          11 Barron                 22.77      20.09    3   
  4 Gettler, Brianda          11 Bloomer                22.00      20.92    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer                53.00      49.36    6   
  2 Olson, Allyza             10 Chetek-Weyer         1:00.20      58.08    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        52.00      51.84    6   
     1) Petit, Jerzy 9                  2) Snider, Taylor 12              
     3) Heidenreich, Amber 12           4) Snider, Gabby 12               
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        54.00      52.32    4   
     1) Jenneman, Vanessa 09            2) Jones, Laken 11                
     3) Sarauer, Maggie 09              4) Swartz, Chloee 10              
  3 Barron  'A'                                         57.10      55.08    2   
     1) Johnson, Kiara 10               2) Freeland, Katie 12             
     3) Redman, Shelby 10               4) Mikunda, Ahna 11               
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                            59.80      57.52  
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            59.55   x1:00.86  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:52.04    6   
     1) Barr, Jessica 10                2) Jenneman, Vanessa 09           
     3) Sarauer, Maggie 09              4) Swartz, Chloee 10              
  2 Barron  'A'                                       2:01.55    1:54.19    4   
     1) Lehman, Kiley 10                2) Johnson, Kiara 10              
     3) Redman, Shelby 10               4) Lansin, Jaylin 10              
  3 Hayward  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:59.70    2   
     1) Petit, Jerzy 9                  2) Beehler, Emily 12              
     3) Robbins, Abigail 10             4) Johnson, Gracie 11             
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:05.80    2:02.56  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:18.61    6   
     1) Arendt, Kyra 12                 2) Jenneman, Vanessa 09           
     3) Swartz, Chloee 10               4) Zeman, Kendall 11              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:33.00    4:25.33    4   
     1) Morgan, Emily 9                 2) Heidenreich, Amber 12          
     3) Zweig, Sydney 11                4) Snider, Gabby 12               
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:44.80    4:56.34    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                      11:15.00   11:43.58    6   
     1) Kappel, Kierra 10               2) Kappel, Keisha 12              
     3) Lansin, Jaylin 10               4) Lehman, Kiley 10               
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         12:11.30   11:54.83    4   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer         4-06.00    4-09.00    6   
  2 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer              4-02.00    4-07.00    4   
  3 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron               4-10.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward              4-02.00   J4-04.00    2   
  5 Stafford, Abby            10 Barron               4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  6 Fjelstad, Jessika          9 Chetek-Weyer         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Pomonicutt, Sandra        09 Bloomer              3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward              9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  2 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  3 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              7-06.00   J8-00.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Gracie           11 Hayward              6-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  5 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer              7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  6 Olson, Allyza             10 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  6 Freeland, Katie           12 Barron               7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  8 Mickelson, Lyla           12 Barron               6-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Thompson, Shauna          11 Barron               5-06.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Ruff, Summer              09 Bloomer              6-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Stark, Anna               11 Hayward              6-00.00  xJ6-00.00  
 12 Stafford, Abby            10 Barron                        xJ6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             16-09.00   15-05.50    6   
  2 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer             16-02.00   15-01.50    4   
  3 Robbins, Abigail          10 Hayward             14-06.00   14-00.25    3   
  4 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron              14-06.00   13-11.25    2   
  5 Lansin, Jaylin            10 Barron              13-03.00   13-05.00    1   
  6 Jones, Laken              11 Bloomer             12-00.00   13-01.00  
  7 Karstens, Kyra             9 Chetek-Weyer                   12-10.50  
  8 Olson, Allyza             10 Chetek-Weyer                   12-01.00  
  9 Guest, Kristen            10 Chetek-Weyer                   11-01.00  
 -- Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             36-05.00   34-09.25    6   
  2 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             36-02.00   34-07.75    4   
  3 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward             30-00.00   30-04.00    3   
  4 Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer                   29-00.50    2   
  5 Kappel, Keisha            12 Barron              28-02.50   27-09.50    1   
  6 Guest, Kristen            10 Chetek-Weyer                   24-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, McKenna           12 Barron              34-07.00   34-08.75    6   
  2 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             37-00.00   33-04.75    4   
  3 Gullingsrud, Maren        11 Hayward             31-11.00   33-01.00    3   
  4 Gajewski, Emily            9 Hayward             30-06.00   30-08.75    2   
  5 Beers, Alex               12 Chetek-Weyer                   29-06.00    1   
  6 Raine, Sierra             10 Bloomer             32-00.00   29-02.25  
  7 Davis, Morgan             11 Chetek-Weyer                   28-00.50  
  8 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer             25-00.00   27-09.25  
  9 Weller, Kassi             12 Hayward             29-00.00  x26-05.75  
 10 Monnier, Mya              12 Chetek-Weyer                   25-00.50  
 11 Hanson, Nicole            10 Chetek-Weyer                  x24-06.00  
 12 Moen, Jackie              10 Chetek-Weyer                  x23-11.00  
 13 Pomonicutt, Sandra        09 Bloomer             21-00.00   21-10.50  
 14 Law, Krista               12 Chetek-Weyer                  x21-04.75  
 15 Anderson, Carolann         9 Chetek-Weyer                  x21-03.25  
 16 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron              20-11.00   20-02.00  
 -- Arendt, Aspyn             10 Bloomer             24-00.00         ND  
 -- Culver, Lydia             10 Bloomer             21-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, McKenna           12 Barron                110-06     112-08    6   
  2 Raine, Sierra             10 Bloomer                97-00     103-08    4   
  3 Weller, Kassi             12 Hayward                88-00      93-06    3   
  4 Beers, Alex               12 Chetek-Weyer                      81-08    2   
  5 Gullingsrud, Maren        11 Hayward                75-00      80-10    1   
  6 Davis, Morgan             11 Chetek-Weyer                      74-07  
  7 Hanson, Nicole            10 Chetek-Weyer                      73-05  
  8 Law, Krista               12 Chetek-Weyer                     x69-00  
  9 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer                73-00      67-08  
 10 Gajewski, Emily            9 Hayward                           58-05  
 11 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron                 46-02      51-01  
 12 Pomonicutt, Sandra        09 Bloomer                52-00      49-08  
 13 Anderson, Carolann         9 Chetek-Weyer                     x48-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                11.50      11.30   3   6   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                12.50      11.37   3   4   
  3 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer           11.79      11.63   3   3   
  4 Mosentine, Luke           12 Barron                 11.95      11.64   3   2   
  5 Kull, Dakota              10 Hayward                11.90      11.78   3   1   
  6 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward                11.80      11.82   3 
  7 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer                12.50      11.96   2 
  8 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer                12.50     x12.16   2 
  9 Davidson, Michael         11 Barron                 12.66      12.35   2 
 10 Johnson, Tanner            9 Hayward                12.50      12.58   2 
 11 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer                13.00     x12.62   1 
 12 Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer                13.00     x12.64   2 
 13 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer                12.50     x12.70   2 
 14 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer                13.00     x12.94   2 
 15 Massie, Noah              12 Barron                 13.00      12.97   1 
 16 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer                13.50     x13.84   1 
 17 Kaus, Nathan              09 Barron                 14.08     x13.90   1 
 18 Aherns, Dakota             9 Chetek-Weyer           15.20      14.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenness, Brandon          12 Barron                 25.00      24.22   3   6   
  2 Mosentine, Luke           12 Barron                 25.18      24.34   3   4   
  3 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer                25.50      25.12   3   3   
  4 Johnston, Michael         12 Barron                 25.49      25.49   3   2   
  5 Balts, Brady              12 Barron                 27.09     x25.69   2 
  6 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer                26.00      26.41   2   1   
  7 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer                26.00      26.47   2 
  8 Peltier, Chase            09 Barron                 27.48     x26.64   1 
  9 Chamberlain, Levi          9 Chetek-Weyer           26.26      26.84   2 
 10 Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer                25.50     x26.88   3 
 11 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer                26.00     x27.07   2 
 12 Massie, Noah              12 Barron                 28.25     x27.78   1 
 13 Wolfe, Ethan              12 Hayward                27.00      28.73   2 
 14 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer                27.00     x29.49   2 
 15 Aherns, Dakota             9 Chetek-Weyer           33.30      31.98   1 
 16 Jones, Sawyer             12 Hayward                30.50      34.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kull, Dakota              10 Hayward                53.30      53.34   2   6   
  2 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                52.50      54.02   2   4   
  3 Meskers, Brody            10 Chetek-Weyer           53.55      54.16   2   3   
  4 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                54.00      57.47   2   2   
  5 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer                59.00      59.06   1   1   
  6 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer              1:00.00     x59.10   1 
  7 Macik, Mitchell           11 Bloomer                58.00     x59.82   2 
  8 Wolfe, Ethan              12 Hayward                57.00    1:00.11   2 
  9 Kraft, Ervin              11 Barron                 59.50    1:00.31   1 
 10 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                58.00   x1:01.71   2 
 11 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer                58.00   x1:01.75   2 
 12 Chamberlain, Levi          9 Chetek-Weyer         1:00.08    1:06.34   1 
 13 Ruff, Blake                9 Bloomer              1:04.00   x1:10.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyrone             11 Barron               2:14.71    2:15.57    6   
  2 Wolfe, Ethan              12 Hayward              2:16.00    2:17.07    4   
  3 Candler, Tony             10 Barron               2:24.49    2:23.48    3   
  4 Lettner, Garet            09 Barron               2:36.37    2:34.86    2   
  5 Macik, Mitchell           11 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:34.87    1   
  6 Bischel, Cole             10 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:35.43  
  7 Fankhauser, Austin        10 Chetek-Weyer         2:40.40    2:41.07  
  8 Collins, Nolan             9 Chetek-Weyer         2:51.20    2:52.04  
  9 Ruff, Blake                9 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:58.00  
 10 Jones, Sawyer             12 Hayward              3:10.00    3:09.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyrone             11 Barron               5:06.01    4:52.64    6   
  2 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer              4:50.00    4:52.69    4   
  3 Thompson, Ethan           11 Barron               5:03.16    5:14.49    3   
  4 Koenitzer, Matt           11 Chetek-Weyer         5:24.19    5:18.38    2   
  5 Cox, Alex                 11 Barron               5:32.69    5:21.64    1   
  6 Hills, Trevor             12 Hayward              5:30.00    5:34.57  
  7 Nichols, Michael           9 Barron               5:42.66   x5:36.50  
  8 Benea, Mario              12 Bloomer              5:45.00    5:38.11  
  9 Bischel, Cole             10 Bloomer              5:45.50    5:38.13  
 10 Fankhauser, Austin        10 Chetek-Weyer         6:02.20    6:08.70  
 11 Jones, Sawyer             12 Hayward              7:00.00    7:22.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer             10:40.00   10:43.16    6   
  2 Nichols, Michael           9 Barron              12:18.06   11:55.71    4   
  3 Cox, Alex                 11 Barron              13:12.08   12:04.73    3   
  4 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron              12:15.19   12:10.96    2   
  5 Benea, Mario              12 Bloomer             12:30.00   12:32.10    1   
 -- Hills, Trevor             12 Hayward             12:50.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                17.50      16.71    6   
  2 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward                16.09      16.75    4   
  3 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer           17.65      17.25    3   
  4 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                17.50      17.29    2   
  5 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer           17.67      17.80    1   
  6 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron                 21.24      19.98  
  7 Simmerman, Evan           10 Bloomer                22.00      22.29  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                43.00      43.12   2   6   
  2 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward                46.00      44.10   2   4   
  3 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward                43.70      45.19   2   3   
  4 Johnson, Tanner            9 Hayward                46.00      46.29   2   2   
  5 Flor, Hunter              12 Chetek-Weyer           46.16      46.92   2   1   
  6 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                48.00      47.81   2 
  7 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron                 48.20      47.84   2 
  8 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer                49.00      48.36   1 
  9 Massie, Noah              12 Barron                 49.00      48.83   1 
 10 Simmerman, Evan           10 Bloomer                54.00     x53.15   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         46.90      46.09    6   
     1) Davidson, Michael 11            2) Johnston, Michael 12           
     3) Jenness, Brandon 12             4) Mosentine, Luke 12             
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        47.00      47.02    4   
     1) Johnson, Tanner 9               2) Hoehne, Ian 9                  
     3) Donaghue, Riley 11              4) Roehl, Chase 10                
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            47.95      47.90    2   
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                        52.00      59.59  
     1) Olson, Eli 12                   2) Lanzer, Joe 11                 
     3) Lanzer, Sam 11                  4) Michaelson, Cole 10            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'B'                                      1:37.00    1:33.25    6   
     1) Meinen, Isaiah 12               2) Jorstad, Philip 11             
     3) Schumacher, Paul 11             4) Kressin, Jarrod 12             
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:38.35    4   
     1) Donaghue, Riley 11              2) Hoehne, Ian 9                  
     3) Gouge, James 10                 4) Snider, Ronny 11               
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:38.50    1:39.95    2   
  4 Barron  'A'                                       1:47.77    1:41.94  
     1) Kraft, Ervin 11                 2) Davidson, Michael 11           
     3) Balts, Brady 12                 4) Johnston, Michael 12           
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:45.00   x1:45.72  
     1) Olson, Eli 12                   2) Lanzer, Joe 11                 
     3) Lanzer, Sam 11                  4) Michaelson, Cole 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:45.50    3:37.24    6   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:39.18    4   
     1) Gouge, James 10                 2) Kuykendall, DeVonte 12         
     3) Snider, Ronny 11                4) Kull, Dakota 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       9:16.88    9:10.29    6   
     1) Thompson, Ethan 11              2) Candler, Tony 10               
     3) Smith, Tyrone 11                4) Massie, Tristan 10             
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:15.00    9:16.76    4   
     1) Olson, Eli 12                   2) Lanzer, Joe 11                 
     3) Lanzer, Sam 11                  4) Michaelson, Cole 10            
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         10:40.20   10:31.61    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             11 Hayward              5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  2 Peltier, Chase            09 Barron               5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  3 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer         5-08.00   J5-06.00    3   
  4 Gouge, James              10 Hayward              5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  5 Lettner, Garet            09 Barron               5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Brandon          12 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        11 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchman, Carter           10 Chetek-Weyer        10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  2 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Massie, Noah              12 Barron               9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  4 Beaudette, Trenton        11 Bloomer              7-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  5 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer              8-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  6 Thompson, Ethan           11 Barron               9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 Klatt, Luke               12 Bloomer              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Cox, Alex                 11 Barron               7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Wolfe, Ethan              12 Hayward              8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Ruff, Blake                9 Bloomer              7-00.00   x7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dawson             12 Chetek-Weyer                   19-04.75    6   
  2 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward             21-01.50   18-06.00    4   
  3 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer             19-00.00   18-04.50    3   
  4 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward             19-00.00   18-03.25    2   
  5 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward             18-06.00   17-11.75    1   
  6 Balts, Brady              12 Barron              18-00.75   17-07.00  
  7 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer             19-00.00   17-01.50  
  8 Stoll, Jared              11 Bloomer             18-00.00   16-06.25  
  9 Buchman, Carter           10 Chetek-Weyer                   16-03.25  
 10 Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer             16-00.00  x14-10.25  
 11 Kaus, Nathan              09 Barron              14-11.00   14-02.75  
 12 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer             16-00.00  x13-10.75  
 13 Chamberlain, Levi          9 Chetek-Weyer                   13-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward             41-00.00   40-02.00    6   
  2 Davis, Dawson             12 Chetek-Weyer                   39-02.75    4   
  3 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward             39-00.00   39-01.25    3   
  4 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer             36-00.00   36-01.75    2   
  5 Johnson, Tanner            9 Hayward             38-00.00   36-01.00    1   
  6 Peltier, Chase            09 Barron                        J36-01.00  
  7 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer                   35-11.50  
  8 Balts, Brady              12 Barron              36-02.25   34-10.50  
  9 Thompson, Ethan           11 Barron              35-09.50   34-09.25  
 10 Hoecherl, Braedon         10 Bloomer             32-00.00   33-05.75  
 11 Dachel, Payton            11 Bloomer             32-00.00   32-04.50  
 12 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer             32-00.00  x31-10.75  
 13 Thur, Austin               9 Bloomer             34-00.00  x31-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        12 Chetek-Weyer                   46-00.75    6   
  2 Waldofski, Will           10 Barron              42-08.50   41-09.00    4   
  3 Dachel, Payton            11 Bloomer             38-00.00   36-07.75    3   
  4 Johnson, Brandon          12 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-10.50    2   
  5 Gordon, Jakob             12 Barron              39-03.25   35-06.00    1   
  6 Naumann, Gabe             11 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-00.75  
  7 Beaudette, Trenton        11 Bloomer             30-00.00  x34-04.00  
  8 Williams, Caleb           11 Barron              34-04.50   33-06.00  
  9 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             30-00.00   32-04.75  
 10 Gordon, Mitchell          10 Barron              35-06.25  x32-02.50  
 11 Miller, Zachary           11 Barron              32-09.00  x32-01.50  
 12 Lettner, Garet            09 Barron                        x31-00.00  
 13 Kraft, Ervin              11 Barron              32-07.00  x29-09.00  
 14 Pecha, Seth               10 Bloomer             31-00.00  x28-03.00  
 15 Ullum, Fritzy              9 Bloomer             28-00.00  x27-11.50  
 16 Blatz, Timmy              10 Chetek-Weyer                   27-07.50  
 17 Fowler, Triston           10 Barron              27-05.50  x25-06.00  
 18 Klatt, Luke               12 Bloomer             30-00.00  x24-00.50  
 19 Klatt, Mitchell           09 Barron              22-04.00  x21-08.00  
 20 Soelle, Jonathan          10 Chetek-Weyer                   21-07.50  
 -- Hartl, Tanner             11 Chetek-Weyer                         ND  
 -- Meinen, Truman             9 Bloomer             28-00.00         ND  
 -- Kramschuster, Ike         11 Bloomer             31-00.00         ND  
 -- Chuchwar, Daniel          11 Chetek-Weyer                         ND  
 -- Elwood, Aaron             11 Chetek-Weyer                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        12 Chetek-Weyer                     137-02    6   
  2 Snider, Ronny             11 Hayward               110-00     128-00    4   
  3 Dachel, Payton            11 Bloomer               120-00     127-04    3   
  4 Gordon, Mitchell          10 Barron                 83-02     112-10    2   
  5 Gordon, Jakob             12 Barron                 98-06     108-01    1   
  6 Naumann, Gabe             11 Bloomer               110-00     107-10  
  7 Kraft, Ervin              11 Barron                 88-10     100-11  
  8 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             94-05.50      95-02  
  9 Ullum, Fritzy              9 Bloomer                90-00      94-05  
 10 Magnuson, Isaac           10 Chetek-Weyer                      86-05  
 11 Williams, Caleb           11 Barron                 84-11     x81-02  
 12 Klatt, Mitchell           09 Barron                 71-01     x79-03  
 13 Miller, Zachary           11 Barron                 88-07     x78-09  
 14 Blatz, Timmy              10 Chetek-Weyer                      75-00  
 15 Johnson, Brandon          12 Bloomer                80-00     x71-01  
 16 Pecha, Seth               10 Bloomer                80-00     x70-02  
 17 Lettner, Garet            09 Barron                           x66-08  
 18 Meinen, Truman             9 Bloomer                60-00     x64-06  
 19 Fowler, Triston           10 Barron                 50-04     x61-05  
 20 Klatt, Luke               12 Bloomer                60-00     x53-04  
 21 Soelle, Jonathan          10 Chetek-Weyer                     x43-10  
 -- Waldofski, Will           10 Barron                123-02         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                    107        2) Barron                     63   
    3) Bloomer                     59        4) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        34   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                     73        2) Barron                     72   
    3) Hayward                     65        4) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        60