Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 06:51 PM
                   Cadott Invitational Track Meet - 5/5/2017                   
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glomski, Felishia         11 Cadott                 13.80      14.06   3   6   
  2 Wickman, Kristen          11 Athens                 14.50      14.92   3   4   
  3 Zettler, Hannah           12 Athens                 15.45      14.96   2   3   
  4 Riegel, Kimberly           9 Flambeau               15.20      15.02   3   2   
  5 Opachan, Hailey            9 Flambeau               18.70      15.25   2   1   
  6 Nuehring, Caitlin         10 Flambeau               14.50      15.43   3 
  7 Pralle, Merle             10 Cadott                 14.30      15.51   3 
  8 Vitort, Megan             12 Athens                 16.42      16.01   2 
  9 Derks, Alexxis            10 Cadott                 16.40      16.30   2 
 10 Webster, Sydney            9 Gilman High            16.40      16.54   2 
 11 Halopka, Tori              9 Athens                 16.62     x16.55   2 
 12 Vitort, Paige             10 Athens                           x16.69   1 
 13 Baker, Hannah              9 Gilman High            17.40      16.73   2 
 14 Olson, Marcianna          11 Athens                 18.80     x18.81   1 
 15 Seibel, Cheyann           11 Cadott                           x19.00   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wickman, Kristen          11 Athens                 30.00      31.53    6   
  2 Zettler, Hannah           12 Athens                 32.59      32.90    4   
  3 Woodford, Mariah          10 Cadott                 32.00      33.96    3   
  4 Pfefferle, Nicole          9 Flambeau                          35.34    2   
  5 Halopka, Tori              9 Athens                 36.29      37.19    1   
  6 Olson, Marcianna          11 Athens                 42.51     x41.98  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            10 Flambeau             1:04.23    1:05.53    6   
  2 Eiler, Abigail             9 Cadott               1:10.00    1:13.01    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            10 Flambeau             2:24.91    2:45.26    6   
  2 VanRixel, Abigail          9 Athens               2:39.00    2:48.44    4   
  3 Skabroud, Camryn          11 Gilman High          3:00.00    3:13.66    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanRixel, Abigail          9 Athens               5:56.00    6:08.23    6   
  2 Skabroud, Camryn          11 Gilman High          6:44.40    6:46.49    4   
  3 Cannon, Jazmyne            9 Cadott               6:55.00    6:48.56    3   
  4 Waichulis, Mikayla         9 Gilman High          6:52.10    6:50.07    2   
  5 Holcome, Megan            11 Cadott               7:00.00    7:33.87    1   
  6 Shakal, Amanda            10 Cadott               7:30.00    7:49.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waichulis, Mikayla         9 Gilman High         15:43.00   15:07.76    6   
  2 Pfeiffer, Sam             12 Cadott              14:50.00   16:00.21    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manier, Rachel            11 Cadott                 17.00      17.57    6   
  2 Nowak, Megan              11 Athens                 18.77      18.82    4   
  3 Amidon, Gracie            10 Flambeau               20.22      20.35    3   
  4 Webster, Sydney            9 Gilman High            21.80      21.70    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nowak, Megan              11 Athens                 57.10      56.90    6   
  2 Jorsch, Lexi              11 Cadott                 58.20      58.22    4   
  3 Amidon, Gracie            10 Flambeau             1:01.20      58.64    3   
  4 Baker, Hannah              9 Gilman High          1:13.00    1:13.01    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott  'A'                                         59.00      55.18    6   
     1) Glomski, Felishia 11            2) Manier, Rachel 11              
     3) Greene, Kelsea 10               4) Sedlacek, Jenna 10             
  2 Athens  'A'                                         55.00      57.78    4   
     1) Janke, Gabriella 11             2) Schug, Sierra 12               
     3) Schreiner, Madison 12           4) Schreiner, Kaylyn 12           
  3 Flambeau  'A'                                       59.32      59.71    2   
  4 Cadott  'B'                                       1:02.00   x1:01.06  
     1) Dembowski, Autumn 12            2) Hartzell, Ahnika 10            
     3) Pralle, Merle 10                4) Woodford, Mariah 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott  'A'                                       2:05.00    2:03.94    6   
     1) Carrell, Stephanie 11           2) Sedlacek, Jenna 10             
     3) Prokupek, Mary Jo 10            4) Jorsch, Lexi 11                
  2 Athens  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:10.63    4   
     1) Nowak, Megan 11                 2) Janke, Gabriella 11            
     3) Schreiner, Madison 12           4) Schreiner, Kaylyn 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:46.54    6   
     1) Eiler, Abigail 9                2) Sedlacek, Jenna 10             
     3) Prokupek, Mary Jo 10            4) Glomski, Felishia 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott  'A'                                      12:30.00   11:02.40    6   
     1) Cannon, Jazmyne 9               2) Jorsch, Lexi 11                
     3) Sedivy, Megan 10                4) Holcome, Megan 11              
  2 Gilman High School  'A'                          13:40.00   14:17.52    4   
     1) Skabroud, Camryn 11             2) Baker, Hannah 9                
     3) Heier, RaeAnne 9                4) Waichulis, Mikayla 9           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holcome, Megan            11 Cadott               4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Opachan, Hailey            9 Flambeau             4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  3 Cannon, Jazmyne            9 Cadott               4-00.00   x4-04.00  
  3 Jorsch, Lexi              11 Cadott               4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  5 Eiler, Abigail             9 Cadott               4-04.00   J4-04.00    2   
  6 Sikora, Tabitha            9 Cadott               4-00.00   x4-02.00  
  7 Nowak, Megan              11 Athens               4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
  7 Dembowski, Autumn         12 Cadott               4-00.00   x4-00.00  
  9 Webster, Sydney            9 Gilman High          4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janke, Gabriella          11 Athens              10-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  2 Schreiner, Kaylyn         12 Athens               8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  3 Woodford, Mariah          10 Cadott               7-00.00   J7-06.00    2.50
  3 VanRixel, Abigail          9 Athens               7-06.00   J7-06.00    2.50
  5 Pfeiffer, Sam             12 Cadott               7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  6 Carrell, Stephanie        11 Cadott               6-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Nitek, Jessica             9 Flambeau                        5-00.00  
 -- Chirhart, Rachel          10 Cadott               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riegel, Kimberly           9 Flambeau            12-06.00   13-07.50    6   
  2 Manier, Rachel            11 Cadott              13-06.00   13-05.50    4   
  3 Schreiner, Kaylyn         12 Athens              13-02.00   12-04.50    3   
  4 Nuehring, Caitlin         10 Flambeau            12-07.50   12-03.00    2   
  5 Greene, Kelsea            10 Cadott              12-00.00   11-09.50    1   
  6 Halopka, Tori              9 Athens              10-02.00   10-01.25  
 -- Vitort, Megan             12 Athens              12-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amidon, Gracie            10 Flambeau            29-07.50   29-04.50    6   
  2 vanDoorn, Alyssa           9 Flambeau            27-08.00   26-10.50    4   
  3 Prokupek, Mary Jo         10 Cadott              27-00.00   24-10.50    3   
  4 Skabroud, Camryn          11 Gilman High         26-09.00   24-07.00    2   
 -- Schug, Sierra             12 Athens              27-00.00         ND  
 -- Schreiner, Madison        12 Athens              25-00.00         ND  
 -- Pralle, Merle             10 Cadott              25-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenbecker, Kelsi        12 Athens              33-10.00   33-03.50    6   
  2 Zinkowich, Mariah         10 Athens              31-05.00   30-02.25    4   
  3 Manglos, Jasmin           10 Flambeau                       29-07.50    3   
  4 Dembowski, Autumn         12 Cadott              24-00.00   28-00.75    2   
  5 Heier, RaeAnne             9 Gilman High         27-09.00   27-00.00    1   
  6 Opelt, Madysen             9 Flambeau            25-08.25   25-07.50  
  7 Pfeiffer, Sam             12 Cadott              25-00.00   25-04.25  
  8 Sommer, Emma               9 Athens              26-05.00   25-03.50  
  9 Hartzell, Ahnika          10 Cadott              24-00.00   24-11.00  
 10 Chause, Sara               9 Gilman High         24-10.00   24-10.75  
 11 Schreiner, Shayla         11 Athens              24-04.00 xJ24-10.75  
 12 Tellier, Sam               9 Flambeau            20-05.00   23-03.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenbecker, Kelsi        12 Athens                 99-00      95-09    6   
  2 Janke, Gabriella          11 Athens                 90-06      90-09    4   
  3 Dembowski, Autumn         12 Cadott                 75-00      83-08    3   
  4 Manglos, Jasmin           10 Flambeau               89-00      80-08    2   
  5 Stewart, Mercedes         10 Flambeau               80-00      80-00    1   
  6 Heier, RaeAnne             9 Gilman High            82-09      79-04  
  7 Holcome, Megan            11 Cadott                 70-00      72-10  
  8 Pfeiffer, Sam             12 Cadott                 70-00      66-05  
  8 Zinkowich, Mariah         10 Athens                 76-04      66-05  
 10 Hartzell, Ahnika          10 Cadott                 70-00     x65-04  
 11 Kuauffman, Sierra          9 Flambeau               60-00      60-11  
 12 Baker, Hannah              9 Gilman High            60-00      60-04  
 13 Chause, Sara               9 Gilman High            63-08      56-01  
 14 Sommer, Emma               9 Athens                 43-06     x42-04  
 -- Schreiner, Shayla         11 Athens                 48-07         ND  
 -- Groothousen, Sadie        11 Flambeau              105-07         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emstrom, Brady            12 Gilman High            12.10      12.34   3   6   
  2 Roth, Garrett             11 Cadott                 12.20      12.38   3   4   
  3 Albrecht, Kevin           11 Athens                 12.09      12.38   3   3   
  4 Tallier, Dayne            10 Gilman High            12.50      12.74   3   2   
  5 Merta, Nick               11 Flambeau               13.30      13.00   3   1   
  6 Spath, CJ                 10 Cadott                 13.20      13.25   3 
  7 Wilson, Brandon           11 Flambeau               12.80      13.41   3 
  8 Schwab, Cameron           10 Athens                 13.38      13.43   2 
  9 Greene, Tyrone            11 Cadott                 13.20      13.63   3 
 10 Perkins, Phillip          11 Athens                 13.60      13.74   2 
 11 Schmitt, Austin            9 Cadott                 14.00     x13.82   2 
 12 Bruhn, Jordan              9 Cadott                 13.50     x13.83   2 
 13 Olson, Joe                 9 Gilman High                       13.92   1 
 14 Pfeiffer, Steven           9 Cadott                 14.00     x14.83   2 
 15 Webster, Lane             12 Gilman High                      x14.87   1 
 16 Bennett, Joseph           12 Athens                 15.41     x15.51   2 
 17 Heier, Wyatt              10 Gilman High                      x20.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrell, Brady            11 Cadott                 24.50      25.19    6   
  2 Schmitt, Trevor           10 Gilman High            25.50      26.12    4   
  3 Wundrow, Shay             11 Cadott                 25.50      26.73    3   
  4 Tallier, Dayne            10 Gilman High            26.50      27.25    2   
  5 Schwab, Cameron           10 Athens                 27.97      27.64    1   
  6 Greene, Tyrone            11 Cadott                 26.00      27.94  
  7 Bennett, Joseph           12 Athens                 32.47      31.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallier, Dayne            10 Gilman High            58.80      59.25    6   
  2 Schuetz, Gregory          10 Flambeau               59.20      59.92    4   
  3 Sande, Austin              9 Cadott               1:10.00    1:02.62    3   
  4 Wurzer, Christian         11 Cadott               1:06.00    1:03.10    2   
  5 Thompson, Brock            9 Athens               1:04.00    1:04.36    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langteau, Joshua          12 Athens               2:03.00    2:07.28    6   
  2 Crick, Torgor             10 Gilman High          2:08.40    2:18.78    4   
  3 Wheatley, Nathan          11 Athens               2:20.00    2:22.42    3   
  4 Rogaczewski, Nicholas     10 Athens               2:20.00    2:23.67    2   
  5 Wurzer, Christian         11 Cadott               2:25.00    2:32.61    1   
  6 Westfall, Tanner           9 Athens                         x2:39.04  
  7 Holstein, Zeb             10 Cadott               2:40.00    2:41.02  
  8 Sande, Austin              9 Cadott               2:30.00    2:42.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crick, Torgor             10 Gilman High          4:58.00    4:55.18    6   
  2 Tellier, Anthony          11 Flambeau             4:56.52    4:56.91    4   
  3 Walters, Donovan          10 Cadott               5:50.00    5:25.44    3   
  4 Wheatley, Nathan          11 Athens               5:19.00    5:41.92    2   
  5 Westfall, Tanner           9 Athens               5:53.00    5:47.67    1   
  6 Holstein, Zeb             10 Cadott               6:20.00    5:50.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellier, Anthony          11 Flambeau            10:55.74   10:58.50    6   
  2 Hartmann, Andrew           9 Athens              11:31.00   11:54.02    4   
  3 Hartmann, Aaron            9 Athens              11:29.00   12:26.68    3   
  4 Drew, Zach                10 Cadott              12:45.00   12:31.48    2   
  5 Pfeiffer, Steven           9 Cadott                         12:31.71    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Trevor           10 Gilman High            45.50      44.85    6   
  2 Hinzman, Joe              12 Cadott                 49.00      47.90    4   
  3 Walters, Donovan          10 Cadott                 48.00      48.04    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                         48.00      48.84    6   
     1) Albrecht, Kevin 11              2) Ellenbecker, Cade 11           
     3) Perez, Aldo 10                  4) Perkins, Phillip 11            
  2 Cadott  'A'                                         52.50      50.87    4   
     1) Wundrow, Shay 11                2) Spath, CJ 10                   
     3) Bruhn, Jordan 9                 4) Schmitt, Austin 9              
  3 Flambeau  'B'                                     1:02.00      53.71    2   
 -- Flambeau  'A'                                       49.23         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:38.49    6   
     1) Kahl, Noah 10                   2) Carrell, Brady 11              
     3) Emery, Michael 11               4) Roth, Garrett 11               
  2 Athens  'A'                                       1:47.00    1:45.19    4   
     1) Albrecht, Kevin 11              2) Tischauser, Eric 12            
     3) Perez, Aldo 10                  4) Perkins, Phillip 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:52.77    6   
     1) Hinzmann, Andy 10               2) Emery, Michael 11              
     3) Hinzman, Joe 12                 4) Kahl, Noah 10                  
  2 Athens  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:04.94    4   
     1) Rogaczewski, Nicholas 10        2) Thompson, Brock 9              
     3) Westfall, Tanner 9              4) Langteau, Joshua 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athens  'A'                                       9:10.00    9:07.92    6   
     1) Wheatley, Nathan 11             2) Rogaczewski, Nicholas 10       
     3) Hartmann, Brock 11              4) Langteau, Joshua 12            
  2 Cadott  'A'                                       9:25.00    9:08.73    4   
     1) Kahl, Noah 10                   2) Hinzmann, Andy 10              
     3) Roth, Garrett 11                4) Carrell, Brady 11              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinzman, Joe              12 Cadott               5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  2 Burch, Jake               10 Flambeau             5-04.00   J5-06.00    4   
  3 Nicholson, Alex           11 Flambeau             5-00.00    5-04.00    3   
  4 Kahl, Noah                10 Cadott               5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  5 Emery, Michael            11 Cadott               5-02.00   J5-02.00    1   
 -- Westfall, Tanner           9 Athens               5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenbecker, Cade         11 Athens              11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  2 Hinzman, Joe              12 Cadott              10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  3 Burch, Jake               10 Flambeau                        9-00.00    3   
  4 Kruckeberg, Hunter        11 Cadott               8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  5 Nicholson, Alex           11 Flambeau                        8-00.00    1   
  6 Thompson, Brock            9 Athens               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Pfeiffer, Steven           9 Cadott               7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  8 Tabor, Riley              11 Flambeau                        6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emstrom, Brady            12 Gilman High         20-08.00   18-09.00    6   
  2 Emery, Michael            11 Cadott              16-00.00   18-03.50    4   
  3 Langteau, Joshua          12 Athens              15-10.00   16-09.00    3   
  4 Merta, Nick               11 Flambeau            13-00.00   16-05.50    2   
  5 Schwab, Cameron           10 Athens              15-10.00   15-02.50    1   
  6 Greene, Tyrone            11 Cadott              14-00.00   14-00.00  
  7 Holstein, Zeb             10 Cadott              12-00.00   13-08.75  
  8 Schuetz, Gregory          10 Flambeau            14-10.00   13-08.50  
  9 Schmitt, Austin            9 Cadott              13-00.00  x13-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brandon           11 Flambeau            35-00.00   38-09.50    6   
  2 Schmitt, Trevor           10 Gilman High                    37-06.50    4   
  3 Tallier, Dayne            10 Gilman High         35-03.00   36-01.00    3   
  4 Hinzmann, Andy            10 Cadott              35-00.00   35-04.00    2   
  5 Walters, Donovan          10 Cadott              35-00.00   35-02.50    1   
  6 Perez, Aldo               10 Athens              32-06.00   30-09.50  
  7 Perkins, Phillip          11 Athens              30-10.00   30-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Lane             12 Gilman High         37-09.00   40-03.00    6   
  2 Wiebe, Matthew            11 Athens              32-00.00   38-02.25    4   
  3 Ford, Cameron              9 Athens              37-08.00   35-05.75    3   
  4 Wagner, Brady             11 Athens              31-08.00   32-11.25    2   
  5 Olson, Joe                 9 Gilman High         34-04.00   32-02.50    1   
  6 Heier, Wyatt              10 Gilman High         30-07.00   30-03.00  
  7 Hartmann, Brock           11 Athens              29-07.00  x28-06.00  
  8 Spath, CJ                 10 Cadott              35-00.00   28-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mroczenski, Paul          12 Athens                125-01     120-01    6   
  2 Ford, Cameron              9 Athens                102-02      99-02    4   
  3 Olson, Joe                 9 Gilman High            80-08      96-04    3   
  4 Wiebe, Matthew            11 Athens                 87-00      93-09    2   
  5 Webster, Lane             12 Gilman High            95-03      92-10    1   
  6 Wagner, Brady             11 Athens                103-06     x89-10  
  6 Heier, Wyatt              10 Gilman High            93-06      89-10  
  8 Spath, CJ                 10 Cadott                 75-00      86-05  
  9 Drew, Zach                10 Cadott                 80-00      86-00  
 10 Walters, Donovan          10 Cadott                 85-00      83-10  
 11 Hartmann, Brock           11 Athens                 64-00     x66-00  
 12 Bruhn, Jordan              9 Cadott                 70-00     x64-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Athens                      82.50     1) Cadott                     82.50
    3) Flambeau                    53        4) Gilman High School         26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Athens                      77        2) Cadott                     74   
    3) Gilman High School          60        4) Flambeau                   36