Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 07:50 PM
            Mary Teresse Hartzheim MS Track Invitational - 5/9/2017            
                            MTH Track Invitational                             
                          Minocqua J1 School District                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitman, Jenna             7 North Lakela                      14.72   1   8   
  2 Lazaroff, Alyson           6 MHLT                   15.09      14.73   3   6   
  3 Quade, Camille             8 Avw                               15.05   2   4   
  4 RisingSun, Sky             8 Ldf                               15.08   2   2   
  5 Ramirez, Angelia           6 Ldf                               15.10   2   1   
  6 Thompson, Sarah            8 MHLT                   14.13      15.19   4 
  7 Dodge, Ariana              7 Chequamegon            14.50      15.23   4 
  8 DeByl, Sophia              7 Phillips Mid           15.02      15.26   3 
  9 Thompson, Anna             8 MHLT                   14.13      15.26   4 
 10 Zwettler, Allison          8 Three Lakes            14.98      15.28   4 
 11 Herbst, Abby               8 Chequamegon            14.50      15.30   4 
 12 Ludwig, Jessica            8 Phillips Mid           15.10      15.54   3 
 13 Saunders, Maddie           7 Avw                               15.55   2 
 14 Kelto, Nina                7 Chequamegon            15.60      15.72   3 
 15 Klotz, Sylvia              6 Three Lakes            15.46      16.02   3 
 16 Klopatek, April            6 Mercer                 14.14      16.20   4 
 17 Fortier, Lily              6 Avw                               16.57   1 
 18 Van Order, Madison         8 Northland Pi                      16.63   1 
 19 Ringersma, Taylor          6 Phillips Mid           17.25      17.35   3 
 20 Krosschell, Teagan         6 Three Lakes            17.89      18.08   3 
 21 Barton, Savannah           5 Mercer                            18.31   3 
 22 Siegmeier, Alana           7 Northland Pi                      19.09   2 
 23 Kulick, Brianna            6 North Lakela                      20.62   2 
 24 Eith, Amber                5 Mercer                            21.19   1 
 -- Dern, Jaden                8 MHLT                   14.59     X14.91   4 
 -- Myshchyshyn, Sophia        7 MHLT                   14.75     X15.09   4 
 -- Perry, Emma                6 Northland Pi                     X18.46   2 
 -- Fore-Grant, Logan          6 Phillips Mid           20.25     X20.14   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Case, Mia                  8 MHLT                   30.00      28.17   4   8   
  2 Fink, Emily                8 Three Lakes            28.90      29.72   4   6   
  3 Knipp, KD                  6 Mercer                 30.39      30.57   4   4   
  4 Baratka, Kalin             8 Phillips Mid           31.28      30.99   3   2   
  5 Melms, Kate                8 MHLT                   31.72      31.30   3   1   
  6 Koehler, Joeli             7 MHLT                   31.12      31.60   3 
  7 Vizanko, Kate              8 Avw                               31.67   2 
  8 Whitman, Jenna             7 North Lakela                      32.68   2 
  9 Tharman, Katie             8 Avw                               32.72   1 
 10 Peterson, Cranberry        8 Chequamegon            29.50      32.83   4 
 11 Dodge, Ariana              7 Chequamegon            30.10      33.44   4 
 12 Zwettler, Allison          8 Three Lakes            30.02      33.69   4 
 13 Dirrigle, Samara           8 Chequamegon            30.00      34.54   4 
 14 Schluter, Megan            8 Phillips Mid           33.25      34.56   3 
 15 Backstrom, Stacy           7 Phillips Mid           32.40      34.57   3 
 16 Reynolds, Malina           7 Avw                               35.00   1 
 17 Tinstman, Mika             8 Northland Pi                      35.01   1 
 18 Justice, Massa             6 Northland Pi                      35.44   2 
 19 Klotz, Sylvia              6 Three Lakes            31.00      35.96   4 
 20 Wildcat, Amber             8 Ldf                               36.51   1 
 21 Payne, Isabella            5 Mercer                            41.01   2 
 22 Barton, Savannah           5 Mercer                            43.32   1 
 23 Perry, Emma                6 Northland Pi                      44.56   2 
 -- Dern, Jaden                8 MHLT                   32.13     X32.01   3 
 -- Thompson, Sarah            8 MHLT                   31.28     X33.09   3 
 -- Esterholm, Mia             6 Phillips Mid           36.50     X40.12   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Case, Mia                  8 MHLT                 1:05.00    1:06.09   3   8   
  2 Melms, Kate                8 MHLT                 1:13.00    1:08.75   3   6   
  3 Vizanko, Kate              8 Avw                             1:10.48   1   4   
  4 Knipp, KD                  6 Mercer               1:07.00    1:11.23   3   2   
  5 Gironella, Maria           6 Avw                             1:14.59   2   1   
  6 Ullius, Callie             6 MHLT                 1:12.00    1:14.78   3 
  7 Kulick, Makayla            7 North Lakela                    1:15.56   2 
  8 Thoms, Mariam              7 Ldf                             1:17.81   1 
  9 Chuzles, Savannah          7 Phillips Mid         1:13.50    1:18.95   3 
 10 Bauer, Brooklyn            7 North Lakela                    1:19.32   2 
 11 Protivinsky, Lauren        8 Phillips Mid         1:20.40    1:19.59   2 
 12 Cross, Savannah            6 Ldf                             1:21.57   1 
 13 Edinger, Chasey            6 Phillips Mid         1:17.70    1:22.19   3 
 14 Halter, Shayne             7 Chequamegon                     1:25.54   2 
 15 Krause, Macie              7 Ldf                             1:27.00   1 
 16 Balczewski, M              6 Chequamegon          1:11.00    1:28.44   3 
 17 Harsvick, Kaitlyn          6 Avw                             1:32.29   1 
 18 Hemplemann, Violet         7 Chequamegon          1:24.00    1:35.01   2 
 19 Delgado, Ivy               6 Mercer                          1:39.20   1 
 20 Knutson, Sophia            6 North Lakela                    1:40.04   1 
 -- Haggart, Megan             7 MHLT                 1:20.00   X1:18.01   2 
 -- DeByl, Sophia              7 Phillips Mid         1:17.00   X1:20.92   3 
 -- Meza, Sylvia               6 MHLT                 1:23.00   X1:22.15   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barton, Ava                8 Mercer               2:45.00    2:47.04   2   8   
  2 Lasiowski, Claudia         6 Chequamegon                     2:54.60   1   6   
  3 Melms, Kate                8 MHLT                 2:55.00    2:54.63   2   4   
  4 Gironella, Maria           6 Avw                             2:57.17   1   2   
  5 Johnson, Callie            8 North Lakela                    2:57.55   1   1   
  6 Tharman, Katie             8 Avw                             2:58.38   1 
  7 Bodewes, Kristina          7 MHLT                 3:02.00    2:59.56   2 
  8 Volk, Kallie               6 Three Lakes          2:51.00    3:00.17   2 
  9 Smith, Shelby              8 Ldf                             3:00.39   1 
 10 Meza, Sylvia               6 MHLT                 3:05.00    3:05.00   2 
 11 Ludwig, Jessica            8 Phillips Mid         3:13.00    3:06.74   2 
 12 Chapman, Kiley             6 Ldf                             3:09.19   1 
 13 Peterson, Zoe              8 Phillips Mid         3:12.00    3:13.04   2 
 14 O'Meara, Emmy              7 Chequamegon                     3:15.16   1 
 15 Thoms, Mariam              7 Ldf                             3:15.19   1 
 16 Meixner, Karmyn            7 Three Lakes          3:02.00    3:16.39   2 
 17 Folstad, Evelynn           8 Chequamegon                     3:25.64   1 
 18 Podmolik, Ashlee           8 Phillips Mid         3:14.00    3:26.16   2 
 19 Krosschell, Teagan         6 Three Lakes          3:30.00    3:36.46   1 
 -- Sedelis, Annika            8 MHLT                 3:10.00   X3:00.21   2 
 -- Starynski, Nina            8 MHLT                 3:11.00   X3:06.50   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kallie               6 Three Lakes          6:07.00    6:08.38    8   
  2 Bodewes, Kristina          7 MHLT                 6:26.00    6:20.21    6   
  3 Lasiowski, Claudia         6 Chequamegon                     6:27.22    4   
  4 Baratka, Kalin             8 Phillips Mid         6:30.44    6:31.25    2   
  5 Meza, Sylvia               6 MHLT                 7:34.00    6:32.34    1   
  6 Chapman, Kiley             6 Ldf                             6:34.79  
  7 Rotar, Kiera               7 Avw                             6:36.52  
  8 Manuel, Jalina             6 Mercer               6:20.00    6:37.75  
  9 Thomas, Maya               7 MHLT                            6:43.46  
 10 O'Meara, Emmy              7 Chequamegon                     6:50.49  
 11 Valadez, Ruby              7 Avw                             6:56.85  
 12 Upson, Kaylie              7 Phillips Mid         7:00.25    7:04.85  
 13 Humphrey, Kaitlin          6 Chequamegon                     7:06.46  
 14 Adomaitis, Allie           6 Phillips Mid         7:05.25    7:08.40  
 15 Stoltenberg, Isabel        6 North Lakela                    7:14.12  
 16 Lester, Megan              7 Three Lakes          7:00.00    7:18.91  
 17 Poisson, Sarah             7 North Lakela                    7:28.77  
 18 Polcaster, Stella          6 Three Lakes          7:45.00    7:29.71  
 19 Hayes, Meg                 8 Northland Pi                    7:31.12  
 -- Wescott, Brieleigh         6 MHLT                           X7:31.55  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cranberry        8 Chequamegon            15.50      18.38   3   8   
  2 Kulick, Makayla            7 North Lakela                      18.88   1   6   
  3 Smith, Anna                8 Avw                               18.94   2   4   
  4 Wolfe, Leah                7 MHLT                   19.03      19.29   3   2   
  5 Melka, Olivia              7 Avw                               19.75   1   1   
  6 Boyer, Isabelle            8 MHLT                   19.45      19.78   3 
  7 Peterson, Malreaux         8 MHLT                   19.47      19.93   3 
  8 Hohner, Molly              8 Mercer                 20.58      20.53   3 
  9 Jack, Aubrey               8 Ldf                               20.63   2 
 10 Tingo, Emma                7 Phillips Mid           21.35      20.96   2 
 11 Alvey, Marjorie            8 Mercer                 21.08      21.32   3 
 12 Backstrom, Stacy           7 Phillips Mid           21.36      21.53   2 
 13 Diver, Jordan              6 Ldf                               21.56   1 
 14 Begalle, Sally             8 Mercer                 21.10      21.88   2 
 15 Bauer, Brooklyn            7 North Lakela                      22.00   1 
 16 Ceglarek, Haina            6 Avw                               22.46   2 
 17 Ahlborn, Madeline          7 Northland Pi                      22.70   2 
 18 Tinstman, Mika             8 Northland Pi                      24.11   2 
 19 Adomaitis, Allie           6 Phillips Mid           30.20      26.76   2 
 -- Christianson, Morgan       7 MHLT                   19.59     X19.67   3 
 -- Koehler, Joeli             7 MHLT                   20.00     X20.08   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         1:20.00    1:01.16  
     1) Boyer, Isabelle 8               2) Poupart, Kaelea 8              
     3) Thompson, Anna 8                4) Pagels, Brooke 8               
  2 Mercer  'A'                                                  1:03.90  
     1) Alvey, Marjorie 8               2) Barton, Ava 8                  
     3) Barton, Sam 6                   4) Hohner, Molly 8                
  3 Ldf  'A'                                                     1:04.78  
     1) Valliere, Lacy 7                2) White, Amaya 8                 
     3) Maulson, Anna 8                 4) BigJohn, Selina 7              
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                             1:06.93  
  5 Phillips Middle School  'A'                                  1:07.29  
     1) Podmolik, Ashlee 8              2) Protivinsky, Lauren 8          
     3) Kempkes, Ani 8                  4) Cooper, Hannah 8               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avw  'A'                                                     1:01.26    8   
     1) Quade, Camille 8                2) Smith, Anna 8                  
     3) Melka, Olivia 7                 4) Wingo, Olivia 8                
  2 Mhlt  'A'                                         1:01.00    1:01.28    6   
     1) Lazaroff, Alyson 6              2) Ullius, Callie 6               
     3) Christianson, Morgan 7          4) Dern, Jaden 8                  
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:02.76    4   
  4 North Lakeland  'A'                                          1:04.91    2   
     1) Bauer, Brooklyn 7               2) Schellinger, Maija 7           
     3) Wise, Olivia 8                  4) Whitman, Jenna 7               
  5 Avw  'B'                                                    x1:08.57  
  6 Northland Pines Middle School  'A'                           1:09.86  
     1) Justice, Massa 6                2) Menara, Holly 7                
     3) Peterson, Ashley 6              4) Perry, Emma 6                  
  7 Mercer  'A'                                                  1:11.43  
     1) Barton, Savannah 5              2) Begalle, Sally 8               
     3) Bell, Kassandra 8               4) Delgado, Ivy 6                 
 -- Phillips Middle School  'A'                       1:03.00         DQ  
     1) Ludwig, Jessica 8               2) Peterson, Zoe 8                
     3) Podmolik, Ashlee 8              4) Schluter, Megan 8              
 -- Ldf  'A'                                                          DQ  
     1) LaBarge, Allyson 6              2) Ramirez, Angelia 6             
     3) Wildcat, Amber 8                4) Smith, Eliana 7                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         2:10.00    2:04.65   2   8   
     1) Myshchyshyn, Sophia 7           2) Ullius, Callie 6               
     3) Dern, Jaden 8                   4) Wolfe, Leah 7                  
  2 Avw  'A'                                                     2:05.37   1   6   
     1) Saunders, Maddie 7              2) Tharman, Katie 8               
     3) Vizanko, Kate 8                 4) Quade, Camille 8               
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:07.00    2:13.05   2   4   
  4 Ldf  'A'                                                     2:14.24   2   2   
     1) Diver, Jordan 6                 2) Ramirez, Angelia 6             
     3) Cross, Savannah 6               4) Krause, Macie 7                
  5 Phillips Middle School  'A'                       2:14.21    2:14.76   2 
     1) DeByl, Sophia 7                 2) Tingo, Emma 7                  
     3) Kulwicki, Allison 7             4) Backstrom, Stacy 7             
  6 Mercer  'A'                                       2:13.00    2:17.38   2 
     1) Alvey, Marjorie 8               2) Hohner, Molly 8                
     3) Klopatek, April 6               4) Manuel, Jalina 6               
  7 North Lakeland  'A'                                          2:18.21   1 
     1) Johnson, Callie 8               2) Poisson, Sarah 7               
     3) Stoltenberg, Isabel 6           4) Wise, Olivia 8                 
  8 Three Lakes  'A'                                  2:10.00    2:20.70   2 
     1) Krosschell, Teagan 6            2) Meixner, Karmyn 7              
     3) Klotz, Sylvia 6                 4) Zwettler, Allison 8            
  9 Northland Pines Middle School  'A'                           2:25.44   1 
     1) Van Order, Madison 8            2) Siegmeier, Alana 7             
     3) Tinstman, Mika 8                4) Ahlborn, Madeline 7            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         5:00.00    4:45.63   2   8   
     1) Ullius, Callie 6                2) Sedelis, Annika 8              
     3) Melms, Kate 8                   4) Case, Mia 8                    
  2 Avw  'A'                                                     4:57.34   2   6   
     1) Rotar, Kiera 7                  2) Tharman, Katie 8               
     3) Gironella, Maria 6              4) Vizanko, Kate 8                
  3 North Lakeland  'A'                                          5:09.64   1   4   
     1) Wise, Olivia 8                  2) Poisson, Sarah 7               
     3) Johnson, Callie 8               4) Kulick, Makayla 7              
  4 Mercer  'A'                                       4:41.00    5:18.44   2   2   
     1) Barton, Ava 8                   2) Klopatek, April 6              
     3) Knipp, KD 6                     4) Manuel, Jalina 6               
  5 Phillips Middle School  'A'                       5:15.50    5:21.34   2 
     1) Edinger, Chasey 6               2) Upson, Kaylie 7                
     3) Chuzles, Savannah 7             4) Baratka, Kalin 8               
  6 Ldf  'A'                                                     5:25.39   1 
     1) LaBarge, Allyson 6              2) Smith, Eliana 7                
     3) Chapman, Kiley 6                4) Thoms, Mariam 7                
  7 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:00.10    5:41.12   2 
  8 Three Lakes  'A'                                  5:40.00    5:56.39   2 
     1) Lester, Megan 7                 2) Polcaster, Stella 6            
     3) Meixner, Karmyn 7               4) Volk, Kallie 6                 
  9 Northland Pines Middle School  'A'                           5:59.09   1 
     1) Van Order, Madison 8            2) Hayes, Meg 8                   
     3) Tinstman, Mika 8                4) Ahlborn, Madeline 7            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Sienna              8 Chequamegon                     4-09.00    8   
  2 Fink, Emily                8 Three Lakes          4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  3 Thompson, Sarah            8 MHLT                 4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  3 Wolfe, Leah                7 MHLT                 4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  5 LaBarge, Arianna           8 Ldf                            J4-02.00    1   
  6 Chuzles, Savannah          7 Phillips Mid                   J4-02.00  
  7 Wingo, Olivia              8 Avw                             4-00.00  
  7 Knipp, KD                  6 Mercer               4-06.00    4-00.00  
  9 Haggart, Megan             7 MHLT                 4-02.00    3-10.00  
 10 Ocker, Ebbe                8 Chequamegon                    J3-10.00  
 11 Bell, Kassandra            8 Mercer               4-02.00    3-08.00  
 12 Manuel, Jalina             6 Mercer               4-02.00    3-06.00  
 12 Waltenberg, Lizzy          8 Chequamegon                     3-06.00  
 12 Upson, Kaylie              7 Phillips Mid                    3-06.00  
 -- Hayes, Meg                 8 Northland Pi         3-00.00         NH  
 -- Stoltenberg, Isabel        6 North Lakela                         NH  
 -- Quade, Camille             8 Avw                                  NH  
 -- Kulwicki, Allison          7 Phillips Mid                         NH  
 -- Thompson, Anna             8 MHLT                 3-10.00   X4-00.00  
 -- Adomaitis, Allie           6 Phillips Mid                   X3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Joeli             7 MHLT                15-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  2 Twelmeyer, Samantha        8 MHLT                15-03.00   13-04.00    6   
  3 Herbst, Abby               8 Chequamegon                    12-03.50    4   
  4 Poupart, Kiya              8 Ldf                            11-08.00    2   
  5 Dirrigle, Samara           8 Chequamegon                    11-07.50    1   
  6 Kulick, Makayla            7 North Lakela                   11-05.50  
  7 Haggart, Megan             7 MHLT                12-06.00   11-05.00  
  8 Ramirez, Angelia           6 Ldf                            11-04.00  
  9 Tinstman, Mika             8 Northland Pi                   11-00.00  
 10 Bell, Kassandra            8 Mercer                         10-11.00  
 11 Cartwright, Isabella       6 Ldf                            10-10.50  
 12 Meixner, Karmyn            7 Three Lakes         10-00.00   10-10.00  
 13 Lester, Megan              7 Three Lakes         10-00.00   10-09.00  
 14 Justice, Massa             6 Northland Pi                   10-07.50  
 15 Edinger, Chasey            6 Phillips Mid                   10-01.00  
 16 Irish, Shelley             7 Avw                            10-00.50  
 17 Klopatek, April            6 Mercer                          9-09.00  
 18 Folstad, Evelynn           8 Chequamegon                     9-05.00  
 19 Esterholm, Mia             6 Phillips Mid                    9-01.00  
 20 Perry, Emma                6 Northland Pi                    8-09.00  
 21 Polcaster, Stella          6 Three Lakes          8-09.00    8-07.00  
 22 Tingo, Emma                7 Phillips Mid                    8-02.00  
 22 Payne, Isabella            5 Mercer                          8-02.00  
 24 Kulick, Brianna            6 North Lakela                    8-01.00  
 25 Buttitta, Emma             6 Avw                             5-06.00  
 -- Starynski, Nina            8 MHLT                10-09.00  X10-03.00  
 -- Lung, Hannah               7 MHLT                           X9-10.00  
 -- Fore-Grant, Logan          6 Phillips Mid                   X8-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fink, Emily                8 Three Lakes                    28-07.25    8   
  2 Koehler, Joeli             7 MHLT                           26-02.75    6   
  3 Twelmeyer, Samantha        8 MHLT                27-01.00   25-09.00    4   
  4 Volk, Kallie               6 Three Lakes                    25-04.75    2   
  5 Wingo, Olivia              8 Avw                            25-04.50    1   
  6 Johnson, Callie            8 North Lakela                   24-11.00  
  7 Klotz, Sylvia              6 Three Lakes                    24-07.25  
  8 Wise, Olivia               8 North Lakela                   24-00.00  
  9 Ludwig, Jessica            8 Phillips Mid                   23-02.50  
 10 Starynski, Nina            8 MHLT                21-06.00   22-06.00  
 11 Schluter, Megan            8 Phillips Mid                   21-06.50  
 12 Fore-Grant, Logan          6 Phillips Mid                   16-04.75  
 -- Lung, Hannah               7 MHLT                22-05.00  X20-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Case, Mia                  8 MHLT                33-09.00   34-02.00    8   
  2 Valliere, Lacy             7 Ldf                            32-11.00    6   
  3 Whitman, Jenna             7 North Lakela                   30-03.00    4   
  4 Barton, Ava                8 Mercer                         28-03.00    2   
  5 White, Amaya               8 Ldf                           J28-03.00    1   
  6 Slaught, Kylee             8 Avw                            25-06.00  
  7 Thompson, Anna             8 MHLT                           25-02.00  
  8 Kempkes, Ani               8 Phillips Mid                   24-01.00  
  9 Ross, Megan                8 MHLT                25-06.00   23-05.00  
 10 Harris, Lexi               6 Chequamegon                    23-01.00  
 11 Maulson, Anna              8 Ldf                            22-06.00  
 12 Waltenberg, Lizzy          8 Chequamegon                    21-06.00  
 12 Ahlborn, Madeline          7 Northland Pi                   21-06.00  
 14 Zier, Morgan               8 Avw                            20-08.00  
 15 Protivinsky, Lauren        8 Phillips Mid                   20-04.00  
 16 Justice, Massa             6 Northland Pi                   20-02.00  
 17 Siegmeier, Alana           7 Northland Pi                   19-07.00  
 17 Hybrecht, Adeline          8 Mercer                         19-07.00  
 19 Ringersma, Taylor          6 Phillips Mid                   16-09.00  
 19 Kunelius, Kristina         6 Avw                            16-09.00  
 21 Eith, Amber                5 Mercer                         13-06.00  
 -- Cooper, Hannah             8 Phillips Mid                  X32-02.00  
 -- Pagels, Brooke             8 MHLT                24-07.00  X25-06.00  
 -- Schlosser, Savanna         8 MHLT                20-01.50  X21-04.00  
 -- Kulwicki, Allison          7 Phillips Mid                  X20-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Hannah             8 Phillips Mid                      71-00    8   
  2 Boyer, Isabelle            8 MHLT                   70-06      61-01    6   
  3 Slaught, Kylee             8 Avw                               59-06    4   
  4 White, Amaya               8 Ldf                               58-09    2   
  5 Maulson, Anna              8 Ldf                               58-07    1   
  6 Kempkes, Ani               8 Phillips Mid                      58-01  
  7 Hohner, Molly              8 Mercer                            57-04  
  8 Poupart, Kaelea            8 MHLT                   48-00      52-02  
  9 Zier, Morgan               8 Avw                               51-08  
 10 Barton, Sam                6 Mercer                            48-01  
 11 Bauer, Brooklyn            7 North Lakela                      46-08  
 12 Podmolik, Ashlee           8 Phillips Mid                      45-11  
 13 Ahlborn, Madeline          7 Northland Pi                      42-07  
 14 Siegmeier, Alana           7 Northland Pi                      42-04  
 15 Alvey, Marjorie            8 Mercer                            40-07  
 16 Poisson, Sarah             7 North Lakela                      40-05  
 17 Harris, Lexi               6 Chequamegon                       39-04  
 18 Ross, Megan                8 MHLT                              39-02  
 19 Halter, Shayne             7 Chequamegon                       38-09  
 20 Knutson, Sophia            6 North Lakela                      28-09  
 -- Valliere, Lacy             7 Ldf                                  ND  
 -- Gilbertson, McKenna        8 MHLT                   50-00     X51-01  
 -- Peterson, Zoe              8 Phillips Mid                     X47-05  
 -- Schlosser, Savanna         8 MHLT                             X47-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Jesse              8 Three Lakes            12.10      12.17   4   8   
  2 Rhode, Luke                8 Northland Pi                      12.81   2   6   
  3 Brownrigg, Eliase          8 Ldf                    10.00      12.90   4   4   
  4 Hecimovich, Mitchel        8 Chequamegon            12.70      12.96   4   2   
  5 Brown, Max                 8 Northland Pi                      13.04   1   1   
  6 Cliver, Matthew            7 Avw                               13.09   1 
  7 Schmidt, Dom               7 Chequamegon            12.60      13.11   4 
  8 Nieves, Isaiah             8 Phillips Mid           14.05      13.15   4 
  9 Losh, Devin                8 Mercer                 13.51      13.31   4 
 10 Larson, Luke               8 Avw                               13.58   2 
 11 Klopatek, Drake            8 Mercer                 31.72      13.68   2 
 12 St.Germaine, Nolan         7 Ldf                               13.75   2 
 13 Strasburg, Logan           6 MHLT                   14.18      14.08   4 
 14 Cote, Trevor               8 MHLT                   13.89      14.10   4 
 15 Keif, Grant                7 Chequamegon            13.00      14.36   4 
 16 Nimsgern, Daniel           8 MHLT                   14.28      14.84   3 
 17 Forehand, Mason            8 North Lakela           17.00      14.96   3 
 18 Kurth, Dominick            8 Phillips Mid           15.05      15.00   3 
 19 Cobb, Joren                7 Ldf                               15.24   2 
 20 Kellner, Austin            7 Avw                               15.42   2 
 21 Bjork, Logan               8 Phillips Mid           15.28      15.59   3 
 22 Hickson, Gabe              7 Northland Pi                      15.83   1 
 23 Hogan, Liam                8 North Lakela           18.00      16.53   3 
 24 Fink, Gus                  6 Three Lakes            16.96      17.30   3 
 25 Wagondorf, Josh            7 North Lakela           19.00      17.40   2 
 26 St Louis, Hunter           7 Three Lakes            18.00      19.30   2 
 27 Hansen, John               7 Mercer                 18.00      20.41   3 
 -- Wewasson, Evan             6 MHLT                   15.00     X15.30   3 
 -- Angelo, Micah              7 Phillips Mid           16.38     X16.25   3 
 -- Hehn, Ryan                 6 Northland Pi           47.00     X19.00   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Jesse              8 Three Lakes            25.10      26.14   4   8   
  2 Masayesva, Victor          8 Avw                               26.84   1   6   
  3 Brownrigg, Eliase          8 Ldf                               27.07   1   4   
  4 Fawley, Taber              8 Phillips Mid           26.50      27.39   4   2   
  5 Wielhouwer, Jacob          8 Northland Pi                      27.43   2   1   
  6 Cliver, Matthew            7 Avw                               27.50   2 
  7 Hecimovich, Mitchel        8 Chequamegon            26.30      27.80   4 
  8 Walkowski, Trevin          7 Three Lakes            26.50      28.29   4 
  9 Coy, Tyson                 8 MHLT                   28.43      28.63   4 
 10 St.Germaine, Nolan         7 Ldf                               28.72   1 
 11 Schmidt, Jacob             8 Mercer                 27.00      28.82   4 
 12 Snow, John                 7 Ldf                               29.75   1 
 13 Morgan, Trevor             8 Avw                               30.00   2 
 14 Lung, Caleb                8 MHLT                   31.50      30.86   3 
 15 Kaster, Tony               8 Phillips Mid           28.20      30.92   4 
 16 Hartzheim, Jack            8 MHLT                   30.20      31.26   3 
 17 Kielpikowski, Kale         7 Chequamegon            29.00      32.00   3 
 18 Smith, Gabriel             6 Northland Pi                      32.78   1 
 19 Kurth, Dominick            8 Phillips Mid           30.21      33.22   3 
 20 Losh, Ryan                 7 Mercer                 29.00      33.89   3 
 21 Justice, Morris            8 Northland Pi                      35.02   1 
 22 Heleniak, Nathan           8 Mercer                 29.00      35.28   3 
 23 Hogan, Liam                8 North Lakela           40.00      36.16   2 
 24 Wagondorf, Josh            7 North Lakela           40.00      36.63   2 
 25 Lesavage, Alec             7 North Lakela           40.00      38.83   2 
 26 St Louis, Hunter           7 Three Lakes            40.20      40.62   2 
 -- Wiczek, Braydon            6 MHLT                   32.00     X34.02   3 
 -- Denzine, Treyton           6 Phillips Mid           33.25     X34.10   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Offerdahl, Landon          8 Northland Pi         1:03.00      58.12   4   8   
  2 Walkowski, Trevin          7 Three Lakes          1:05.00    1:00.03   4   6   
  3 Coy, Tyson                 8 MHLT                 1:06.00    1:00.85   4   4   
  4 Smith, Eli                 8 MHLT                 1:01.00    1:01.07   4   2   
  5 Burnett, Klay              8 Ldf                             1:01.91   1   1   
  6 Zierer, Cade               7 Phillips Mid         1:05.00    1:03.54   4 
  7 Holmstrom, Mitch           8 Mercer               1:07.00    1:04.89   3 
  8 Burnett, Timmy             7 Ldf                             1:07.13   1 
  9 Bruce, Guinness            8 Northland Pi                    1:07.37   1 
 10 Cote, Trevor               8 MHLT                 1:10.00    1:07.86   3 
 11 Thoma, Chris               8 North Lakela           59.00    1:09.38   4 
 12 Sloan, Grady               7 Avw                             1:10.07   2 
 13 Keif, Grant                7 Chequamegon          1:06.00    1:10.52   3 
 14 Eppler, Sam                7 Three Lakes          1:15.00    1:12.58   3 
 15 RisingSun, Darren          8 Ldf                             1:13.31   2 
 16 Kielpikowski, Kale         7 Chequamegon          1:04.50    1:14.27   4 
 17 Franzen, Howard            8 Northland Pi                    1:14.42   2 
 18 Wheeler, Harrison          7 North Lakela         1:16.00    1:16.22   3 
 19 Klopatek, Josh             6 Mercer               1:10.00    1:17.56   3 
 20 Doud, Jaden                7 Mercer               1:18.00    1:20.06   2 
 21 Klappa, Adam               7 Avw                             1:20.73   2 
 22 Hoogland, Mathias          8 Phillips Mid         1:19.25    1:22.31   2 
 23 Gabay, Connor              6 Phillips Mid         1:20.72    1:24.15   2 
 24 Gindorff, Lucian           6 North Lakela         1:15.00    1:24.20   3 
 -- Beede, Will                7 MHLT                 1:11.53   X1:04.55   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Mikel               7 Ldf                             2:33.50   1   8   
  2 McGee, Riley               8 Northland Pi                    2:34.07   1   6   
  3 Deitz, Issac               6 Chequamegon                     2:36.03   1   4   
  4 Peterson, Zack             7 MHLT                 2:42.00    2:36.97   2   2   
  5 Steinberger, Alec          8 Avw                             2:37.42   1   1   
  6 Balas, Scott               8 North Lakela         2:13.00    2:39.91   2 
  7 Peterson, Bo               7 Avw                             2:40.31   2 
  8 Tate, Trapper              7 Phillips Mid         3:10.00    2:41.13   2 
  9 Brisk, Alex                7 Ldf                             2:41.24   1 
 10 VanHefty, Casey            6 MHLT                 2:44.00    2:41.48   2 
 11 Campbell, Carter           8 Avw                             2:51.63   1 
 12 Hilgart, Jake              6 Chequamegon                     2:52.80   1 
 13 Hayes, Jacob               7 MHLT                 2:54.00    2:53.62   2 
 14 Wielhouwer, Jacob          8 Northland Pi                    2:58.44   1 
 15 Czaplinski, Piersson       7 Three Lakes          2:55.00    2:59.41   2 
 16 Klopatek, Josh             6 Mercer               3:03.00    3:00.58   2 
 17 Goeslin, Jerry             6 Ldf                             3:02.96   1 
 18 Halmstad, Evan             7 Phillips Mid         3:12.00    3:11.08   2 
 19 Graceffa, Wyatt            7 Chequamegon                     3:11.38   2 
 20 Bjork, Alec                6 Phillips Mid         3:10.40    3:15.94   2 
 21 Gindorff, Lucian           6 North Lakela         2:40.00    3:20.97   2 
 22 Franzen, Howard            8 Northland Pi                    3:27.22   1 
 -- Simpson, Connor            6 MHLT                 2:57.00   X2:49.77   2 
 -- Behnke, Hunter             6 Northland Pi                   X3:52.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Mikel               7 Ldf                             5:24.85    8   
  2 Deitz, Issac               6 Chequamegon                     5:29.38    6   
  3 Holmstrom, Mitch           8 Mercer               5:31.00    5:30.79    4   
  4 VanHefty, Casey            6 MHLT                 5:53.00    5:42.45    2   
  5 Brisk, Alex                7 Ldf                             5:42.65    1   
  6 Peterson, Bo               7 Avw                             5:45.91  
  7 Peterson, Zack             7 MHLT                 6:14.00    5:46.27  
  8 Godfrey, Tyler             7 North Lakela         5:44.00    5:46.46  
  9 Hayes, Jacob               7 MHLT                 6:22.00    5:55.59  
 10 Nafziger, Eli              6 Three Lakes          6:07.00    6:13.02  
 11 Hilgart, Jake              6 Chequamegon                     6:13.79  
 12 Goeslin, Jerry             6 Ldf                             6:15.55  
 13 Hoogland, Mathias          8 Phillips Mid         6:12.36    6:17.44  
 14 Wagner, Teag               7 Avw                             6:19.70  
 15 Tharman, Tyler               Avw                             6:27.24  
 16 Czaplinski, Piersson       7 Three Lakes          6:45.00    6:30.63  
 17 Ginet, Zander              7 Three Lakes          6:42.00    6:35.35  
 18 Gabay, Connor              6 Phillips Mid         6:46.93    6:40.33  
 19 Hickson, Gabe              7 Northland Pi         6:53.00    6:46.16  
 20 Bjork, Alec                6 Phillips Mid         6:50.35    6:47.80  
 21 Grams, Patrick             7 Mercer               6:31.00    7:02.39  
 22 Barnabas, Sebastien        6 Chequamegon                     7:41.70  
 23 Behnke, Hunter             6 Northland Pi         8:52.50    8:34.17  
 -- Simpson, Connor            6 MHLT                 6:25.00   X6:02.96  
 -- Johnson, Carter            6 MHLT                           X6:49.22  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coy, Tyson                 8 MHLT                   18.31      16.71   3   8   
  2 Kohler, Vincent            8 Chequamegon            18.60      17.39   3   6   
  3 Gillich, Tyler             8 Avw                               17.50   1   4   
  4 McGee, Riley               8 Northland Pi                      17.74   2   2   
  5 Hartzheim, Jack            8 MHLT                   18.50      18.50   3   1   
  6 Wildes, Tanner             8 North Lakela                      19.19   2 
  7 Fortier, Will              6 Avw                               19.43   2 
  8 Savel, Chandler            6 Avw                               19.66   1 
  9 Hartwig, Andrew            7 Northland Pi                      19.82   1 
 10 Heleniak, Nathan           8 Mercer                 22.00      20.08   3 
 11 Wielhouwer, Brett          6 Northland Pi                      20.25   2 
 12 Eppler, Sam                7 Three Lakes            22.10      21.07   2 
 13 Vetter, Wyatt              6 Phillips Mid           21.12      21.44   3 
 14 Hogan, Liam                8 North Lakela                      21.54   1 
 15 Timm, Gary                 7 North Lakela                      21.66   2 
 16 Denzine, Treyton           6 Phillips Mid           21.40      21.89   3 
 17 Bjork, Logan               8 Phillips Mid           21.37      22.22   3 
 18 Grams, Patrick             7 Mercer                 24.75      23.36   2 
 19 Havican, Joey              6 Ldf                               25.06   2 
 20 Graceffa, Wyatt            7 Chequamegon            20.20      25.57   3 
 -- Bill, Hunter               6 Northland Pi                     X19.01   1 
 -- McGee, Roen                6 Northland Pi                     X20.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         1:05.00      58.41  
     1) Lung, Caleb 8                   2) Swanson, Nathan 7              
     3) Quiroz, Micah 7                 4) Nimsgern, Daniel 8             
  2 Ldf  'A'                                                     1:00.14  
     1) Burgess, Worrin 6               2) Ford, Justice 6                
     3) Ahlborn, Jordan 8               4) Saglin, Landon 6               
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                             1:01.15  
  4 Northland Pines Middle School  'A'                           1:03.36  
  5 Phillips Middle School  'A'                                  1:07.54  
     1) Hoogland, Mathias 8             2) Grendys, Jackson 6             
     3) Kurth, Dominick 8               4) Denzine, Treyton 6             
  6 Avw  'A'                                                     1:07.68  
     1) Jeschke, Ethan 7                2) Stanick, Sean 6                
     3) Doud, Charlie 7                 4) Theobald, Charlie 7            
  7 Mercer  'A'                                       1:20.00    1:14.20  
     1) Brandt, Conner 7                2) Doud, Jaden 7                  
     3) Hansen, John 7                  4) Hohner, Tommy 5                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ldf  'A'                                                       52.75    8   
     1) Brownrigg, Eliase 8             2) Burnett, Klay 8                
     3) St.Germaine, Nolan 7            4) Ahlborn, Jordan 8              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:00.00      55.22    6   
  3 Mhlt  'A'                                           56.00      56.52    4   
     1) Hartzheim, Jack 8               2) Strasburg, Logan 6             
     3) Smith, Eli 8                    4) Beede, Will 7                  
  4 Northland Pines Middle School  'A'                             57.19    2   
     1) Bruce, Guinness 8               2) Franzen, Howard 8              
     3) Justice, Morris 8               4) Wielhouwer, Jacob 8            
  5 North Lakeland  'A'                                          1:03.17  
     1) Sinner, Jacob 8                 2) Wildes, Tanner 8               
     3) Johnston, Connor 7              4) Lesavage, Alec 7               
  6 Phillips Middle School  'A'                       1:03.24    1:03.50  
     1) Halmstad, Evan 7                2) Gabay, Connor 6                
     3) Shober, Tristan 7               4) Tate, Trapper 7                
  7 Mercer  'A'                                       1:15.00    1:04.25  
     1) Brandt, Conner 7                2) Doud, Jaden 7                  
     3) Heleniak, Nathan 8              4) Klopatek, Josh 6               
 -- Avw  'A'                                                         DNF  
     1) Albertus, Erik 8                2) Cliver, Matthew 7              
     3) Gillich, Tyler 8                4) Lenz, Nazar 7                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Middle School  'A'                           1:46.84    8   
     1) Rhode, Luke 8                   2) McGee, Riley 8                 
     3) Brown, Max 8                    4) Offerdahl, Landon 8            
  2 Avw  'A'                                                     1:49.45    6   
     1) Albertus, Erik 8                2) Sule, Osamu 8                  
     3) Cliver, Matthew 7               4) Masayesva, Victor 8            
  3 Phillips Middle School  'A'                       1:54.00    1:51.07    4   
     1) Zierer, Cade 7                  2) Kaster, Tony 8                 
     3) Nieves, Isaiah 8                4) Fawley, Taber 8                
  4 Mercer  'A'                                       2:20.00    1:54.84    2   
     1) Klopatek, Drake 8               2) Losh, Devin 8                  
     3) Losh, Ryan 7                    4) Schmidt, Jacob 8               
  5 Mhlt  'A'                                         2:01.00    1:55.77  
     1) Peterson, Zack 7                2) Hartzheim, Jack 8              
     3) Smith, Eli 8                    4) Cote, Trevor 8                 
  6 Ldf  'A'                                                     2:01.76  
     1) Mann, Gerry 7                   2) Wolfe, Blake 6                 
     3) Cobb, Joren 7                   4) Burnett, Timmy 7               
  7 North Lakeland  'A'                                          2:09.20  
     1) Sinner, Jacob 8                 2) Wildes, Tanner 8               
     3) Muenzner, Zach 8                4) Timm, Gary 7                   
  8 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:57.00    2:14.54  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ldf  'A'                                                     4:21.66   1   8   
     1) Brownrigg, Eliase 8             2) Burnett, Klay 8                
     3) St.Germaine, Nolan 7            4) Brisk, Alex 7                  
  2 Mercer  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:22.97   2   6   
     1) Holmstrom, Mitch 8              2) Klopatek, Drake 8              
     3) Losh, Devin 8                   4) Schmidt, Jacob 8               
  3 Phillips Middle School  'A'                       4:20.36    4:25.54   2   4   
     1) Nieves, Isaiah 8                2) Kaster, Tony 8                 
     3) Zierer, Cade 7                  4) Fawley, Taber 8                
  4 Mhlt  'A'                                         5:00.00    4:28.41   2   2   
     1) Smith, Eli 8                    2) Beede, Will 7                  
     3) Coy, Tyson 8                    4) Peterson, Zack 7               
  5 North Lakeland  'A'                                          4:43.26   1 
     1) Thoma, Chris 8                  2) Balas, Scott 8                 
     3) Muenzner, Zach 8                4) Godfrey, Tyler 7               
  6 Chequamegon  'A'                                    58.00    4:49.95   2 
  7 Three Lakes  'A'                                  5:19.10    4:53.98   2 
     1) Eppler, Sam 7                   2) Nafziger, Eli 6                
     3) Ginet, Zander 7                 4) Dupuis, Jesse 8                
  8 Northland Pines Middle School  'A'                           5:25.58   1 
     1) Hartwig, Andrew 7               2) Hickson, Gabe 7                
     3) McGee, Roen 6                   4) Wielhouwer, Brett 6            
  9 Avw  'A'                                                     5:31.71   2 
     1) Rein, Gabe 6                    2) Carpenter, Nick 6              
     3) Tobias, Garrett 6               4) Larson, Layton 6               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shockley, Henry            8 Avw                             5-04.00    8   
  2 Fawley, Taber              8 Phillips Mid                    5-02.00    6   
  3 Walkowski, Trevin          7 Three Lakes          4-10.00    5-00.00    4   
  4 Offerdahl, Landon          8 Northland Pi         4-02.00    4-06.00    1   
  4 Cote, Trevor               8 MHLT                 4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  4 Lee, Ben                   8 Chequamegon                     4-06.00    1   
  7 Balas, Scott               8 North Lakela                   J4-06.00  
  8 Birchmeier, Chase          8 Chequamegon                    J4-06.00  
  9 Miesbauer, Owen            8 Chequamegon                     4-04.00  
 10 Brisk, Alex                7 Ldf                            J4-04.00  
 11 Gahler, Charles            7 Avw                            J4-04.00  
 12 Nieves, Isaiah             8 Phillips Mid                   J4-04.00  
 13 Hartwig, Andrew            7 Northland Pi         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 Strasburg, Logan           6 MHLT                 4-03.00    4-02.00  
 15 Wolfe, Blake               6 Ldf                             4-00.00  
 15 Wielhouwer, Brett          6 Northland Pi                    4-00.00  
 -- Klopatek, Josh             6 Mercer               4-06.00         NH  
 -- McGee, Roen                6 Northland Pi         4-00.00        XNH  
 -- Grams, Patrick             7 Mercer               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wewasson, Evan             6 MHLT                                 NH  
 -- Nafziger, Eli              6 Three Lakes          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Shober, Tristan            7 Phillips Mid                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brownrigg, Eliase          8 Ldf                            17-00.00    8   
  2 Dupuis, Jesse              8 Three Lakes         17-10.50   16-11.00    6   
  3 Walkowski, Trevin          7 Three Lakes         15-06.00   16-03.50    4   
  4 St.Germaine, Nolan         7 Ldf                            15-10.50    2   
  5 Larson, Luke               8 Avw                            15-00.50    1   
  6 Zierer, Cade               7 Phillips Mid                   14-11.00  
  7 Lee, Ben                   8 Chequamegon                    14-05.00  
  8 Schmidt, Dom               7 Chequamegon                    14-04.00  
  9 Rhode, Luke                8 Northland Pi        14-04.00   14-03.50  
 10 Offerdahl, Landon          8 Northland Pi                   14-03.25  
 11 Losh, Devin                8 Mercer              15-00.00   14-02.00  
 12 Klopatek, Drake            8 Mercer              15-00.00   14-00.00  
 13 Carlson, Ryan              6 Avw                            13-09.50  
 14 Bruce, Guinness            8 Northland Pi                   13-03.00  
 15 Jordan, Lucas              6 MHLT                13-00.00   12-09.00  
 16 Kosmen, Michael            6 MHLT                13-00.00   12-07.00  
 17 Wildes, Tanner             8 North Lakela                   12-05.00  
 18 Miesbauer, Owen            8 Chequamegon                    12-00.50  
 19 Nowak, Max                 6 Avw                            11-11.50  
 20 Muenzner, Zach             8 North Lakela                   11-07.50  
 21 Doud, Jaden                7 Mercer              12-00.00   11-07.00  
 22 Vetter, Wyatt              6 Phillips Mid                   11-04.50  
 23 Bjork, Logan               8 Phillips Mid                   11-02.00  
 24 Nafziger, Eli              6 Three Lakes         12-02.00   11-00.00  
 25 Johnston, Connor           7 North Lakela                   10-11.50  
 26 Nemcek, Ben                7 MHLT                            9-03.50  
 -- Wielhouwer, Jacob          8 Northland Pi                  X12-08.50  
 -- Quiroz, Micah              7 MHLT                11-00.00  X12-00.00  
 -- Smith, Gabriel             6 Northland Pi                  X11-04.00  
 -- Hickson, Gabe              7 Northland Pi                  X10-06.50  
 -- Angelo, Micah              7 Phillips Mid                  X10-06.00  
 -- Hehn, Ryan                 6 Northland Pi                   X7-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balas, Scott               8 North Lakela                   29-09.00    8   
  2 Muenzner, Zach             8 North Lakela                   25-01.00    6   
  3 Wiczek, Braydon            6 MHLT                25-06.00   24-09.50    4   
  4 Kosmen, Michael            6 MHLT                           24-08.00    2   
  5 Angelo, Micah              7 Phillips Mid                   23-03.00    1   
  6 Vetter, Wyatt              6 Phillips Mid                   22-10.00  
  7 Wheeler, Harrison          7 North Lakela                   22-04.00  
  8 Tate, Trapper              7 Phillips Mid                   19-09.50  
 -- Bjork, Alec                6 Phillips Mid                  X18-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Wiliiam             8 Avw                            40-01.00    8   
  2 Swanson, Nathan            7 MHLT                32-03.00   33-08.00    6   
  3 Lung, Caleb                8 MHLT                32-00.00   32-05.00    4   
  4 Grendys, Jackson           6 Phillips Mid                   31-11.00    2   
  5 Thoma, Chris               8 North Lakela                   31-08.00    1   
  6 Rhode, Luke                8 Northland Pi                  J31-08.00  
  7 Brown, Max                 8 Northland Pi                   31-03.00  
  8 McGee, Riley               8 Northland Pi                   30-01.00  
  9 Schmidt, Jacob             8 Mercer              31-00.00   29-10.00  
 10 Canik, Mason               8 Chequamegon                    29-05.00  
 11 Brewer, Keaton             8 Avw                            28-11.00  
 12 Rominske, Zeke             8 Chequamegon                    27-10.00  
 13 Ahlborn, Jordan            8 Ldf                            27-07.00  
 14 Saglin, Landon             6 Ldf                            27-02.00  
 15 Sinner, Jacob              8 North Lakela                   26-10.00  
 16 Losh, Ryan                 7 Mercer              25-00.00   25-05.00  
 17 Tate, Trapper              7 Phillips Mid                   24-06.00  
 18 Brandt, Conner             7 Mercer              25-00.00   24-01.00  
 19 Forehand, Mason            8 North Lakela                   23-07.00  
 20 Nimsgern, Daniel           8 MHLT                20-11.00   22-06.00  
 21 Kurth, Dominick            8 Phillips Mid                   22-05.00  
 22 Eppler, Sam                7 Three Lakes                    21-10.00  
 23 Fink, Gus                  6 Three Lakes                    19-02.00  
 24 Burgess, Worrin            6 Ldf                            18-09.00  
 25 Boiler, Benjamin           8 Chequamegon                    15-08.00  
 26 Plowman, Conner            7 Avw                            15-06.00  
 27 St Louis, Hunter           7 Three Lakes                    14-04.00  
 -- Wielhouwer, Jacob          8 Northland Pi                  X30-03.00  
 -- Justice, Morris            8 Northland Pi                  X26-04.00  
 -- Young, Desmond             6 MHLT                21-04.50  X20-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Wiliiam             8 Avw                              119-01    8   
  2 Swanson, Nathan            7 MHLT                  105-00     106-03    6   
  3 Birchmeier, Chase          8 Chequamegon                       91-11    4   
  4 Godfrey, Tyler             7 North Lakela                      90-06    2   
  5 Thoma, Chris               8 North Lakela                      90-01    1   
  6 Ahlborn, Jordan            8 Ldf                               89-11  
  7 Lung, Caleb                8 MHLT                   85-00      85-04  
  8 Wielhouwer, Jacob          8 Northland Pi                      83-05  
  9 McGee, Riley               8 Northland Pi                      77-08  
 10 Saglin, Landon             6 Ldf                               69-08  
 11 Rhode, Luke                8 Northland Pi                      69-04  
 12 Keif, Grant                7 Chequamegon                       68-10  
 13 Boch, David                7 Avw                               67-03  
 14 Forehand, Mason            8 North Lakela                      65-08  
 15 Bybee, Max                 8 Avw                               64-10  
 16 Shober, Tristan            7 Phillips Mid                      63-00  
 17 Losh, Ryan                 7 Mercer                 50-00      59-06  
 18 Hoogland, Mathias          8 Phillips Mid                      54-04  
 19 Quiroz, Micah              7 MHLT                   54-00      52-08  
 20 Grendys, Jackson           6 Phillips Mid                      51-00  
 21 Panich, Brandy             8 Chequamegon                       49-05  
 22 Burgess, Worrin            6 Ldf                               38-06  
 23 Hohner, Tommy              5 Mercer                 50-00      36-10  
 24 Hansen, John               7 Mercer                 50-00      29-05  
 -- Denzine, Treyton           6 Phillips Mid                     X45-03  
 -- Schmidt, Lucas             6 Northland Pi                     X25-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MHLT                       108        2) AVW                        41   
    3) Chequamegon                 39        4) Three Lakes                30   
    5) North Lakeland              25        6) Mercer                     18   
    6) LDF                         18        8) Phillips Middle School     12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LDF                         52        2) MHLT                       48   
    3) AVW                         42        4) Three Lakes                36   
    5) Northland Pines Middle Sch  35        6) Chequamegon                29   
    7) Phillips Middle School      19        8) North Lakeland             18   
    9) Mercer                      12