Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2017 08:15 PM
           2017 Chi Hi, EC Memorial, EC North Triangular - 4/11/2017           
                          Chippewa Falls High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lehmann, Ally             11 Chippewa Fal           37.13      33.17    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary            10 Eau Claire N           12.75      13.10   8   5   
  2 Sullivan, Jaiden          12 Eau Claire N           13.08      13.56   8   3   
  3 Laube, Olivia             09 Eau Claire N           13.20      13.59   8   2   
  4 Bundy, Cendsi             11 Eau Claire M           13.50      13.66   8   1   
  5 Engel, Lily               12 Eau Claire M           13.90      13.82   7 
  6 Akervik, Charlotte        10 Eau Claire N           13.88     x13.83   7 
  7 Dilley, Harper            09 Eau Claire N           13.75     x14.18   8 
  8 Schunk, Claudia           09 Eau Claire N                     x14.21   2 
  9 Zenner, Alexis            09 Chippewa Fal           13.50      14.29   8 
 10 Culver, Katelyn           12 Eau Claire M           13.90      14.32   7 
 11 Brown, Sydney             10 Eau Claire N           14.49     x14.35   6 
 12 Craker, Olivia            10 Eau Claire M           14.50     x14.37   6 
 13 Barnhardt, Molly          10 Eau Claire M           14.40     x14.45   6 
 14 Glaser, Greta             10 Eau Claire M           13.80     x14.47   7 
 15 Jordan, Rebecca           10 Eau Claire N           14.45     x14.47   6 
 16 Cox, Makenna              11 Chippewa Fal           14.35      14.53   6 
 17 Ziehr, Sophia             10 Eau Claire M           15.40     x14.54   3 
 18 Martin, Maddie            12 Chippewa Fal           13.77      14.61   8 
 19 Smith, Sierra             12 Chippewa Fal           14.57     x14.62   5 
 20 Hiles, Aleyah             09 Chippewa Fal           13.58     x14.63   8 
 21 Pick, Kali                09 Eau Claire N                     x14.65   1 
 22 Fliehr, Korissa           09 Chippewa Fal           14.60     x14.68   5 
 23 Anderson, Marlee          11 Eau Claire M           14.00     x14.78   7 
 24 Bundy, Liberty            09 Eau Claire M                     x14.91   2 
 25 Buckli, Kaitlyn           09 Chippewa Fal                     x14.95   2 
 26 Staehling, Morgan         09 Eau Claire N                     x14.97   1 
 27 Snyder, Kelly             09 Eau Claire M                     x14.98   2 
 28 Griggs, Gwenyth           12 Chippewa Fal           14.34     x15.07   6 
 29 Burrell, Maya             09 Eau Claire M           14.79     x15.09   5 
 30 Solis, Emma               09 Eau Claire M           14.90     x15.14   5 
 31 Schmidley, Maddy          10 Chippewa Fal           14.89     x15.19   5 
 32 Thommesen, Trynne         10 Eau Claire M                     x15.20   1 
 33 Fransway, Rachel          09 Chippewa Fal           13.99     x15.26   7 
 34 Monpas, Marissa           10 Chippewa Fal           14.90     x15.31   4 
 35 Stuve, Alaina             10 Eau Claire M                     x15.33   1 
 36 Seidlitz, Audreyanna      09 Chippewa Fal           15.20     x15.36   4 
 37 Marshall, Paige           10 Chippewa Fal           15.45     x15.36   3 
 38 Schermerhorn, Sydney      09 Eau Claire M                     x15.39   1 
 39 Martin, Olivia            11 Eau Claire N           15.83     x15.45   3 
 40 Henning, Tia              09 Chippewa Fal           14.00     x15.50   7 
 41 Christopherson, Kayla     09 Eau Claire N                     x15.52   2 
 42 Hartman, Laura            11 Eau Claire M           15.29     x15.53   3 
 43 Polhamus, Paige           11 Chippewa Fal           14.67     x15.60   5 
 44 Anderson, Emily           10 Chippewa Fal           14.91     x15.61   4 
 45 Hansen, Lexi              10 Eau Claire M           16.20     x15.64   3 
 46 Moucha, Morgan            11 Eau Claire N           15.49     x15.75   3 
 47 Konzen, Ruth              10 Eau Claire M           14.30     x15.78   6 
 48 Steinmetz, Lydia          10 Chippewa Fal           14.30     x15.85   6 
 49 Moges, Frena              09 Eau Claire N                     x15.86   1 
 50 Nichols, Theresa          09 Chippewa Fal           15.00     x15.98   4 
 51 Cronin, Hailey            09 Eau Claire N                     x16.03   1 
 52 Irwin, Maddie             11 Chippewa Fal           15.00     x16.22   4 
 53 Campbell, Elizabeth       10 Eau Claire M                     x16.33   2 
 54 Belonge, Sydney           09 Chippewa Fal           14.00     x16.41   7 
 55 Gilbert, Lydia            09 Eau Claire N                     x16.59   2 
 56 Salter, Kara              10 Chippewa Fal           14.50     x16.88   5 
 57 Song, Madison             09 Eau Claire M                     x17.09   2 
 58 Mercier, Alexa            09 Chippewa Fal           15.00     x17.12   4 
 59 Launderville, Kaylee      09 Chippewa Fal           19.00     x17.39   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bundy, Cendsi             11 Eau Claire M           28.27      28.26   7   5   
  2 Dilley, Harper            09 Eau Claire N           29.10      28.44   6   3   
  3 Akervik, Charlotte        10 Eau Claire N           29.40      28.65   6   2   
  4 Engel, Lily               12 Eau Claire M           29.20      28.69   6   1   
  5 Bohman, Averi             10 Eau Claire N           28.73      28.75   7 
  6 Venne, Maria              09 Eau Claire N           29.40     x28.78   6 
  7 Culver, Katelyn           12 Eau Claire M           29.54      29.14   5 
  8 Zenner, Alexis            09 Chippewa Fal           28.70      29.38   7 
  9 Czech, Victoria           12 Chippewa Fal           30.45      29.49   4 
 10 Schunk, Claudia           09 Eau Claire N                     x29.55   1 
 11 Barnhardt, Molly          10 Eau Claire M           30.50     x29.66   4 
 12 Garvey, Erin              11 Eau Claire M           29.80     x29.67   5 
 13 Swift, Arica              11 Chippewa Fal           29.99      29.68   5 
 14 Hiles, Aleyah             09 Chippewa Fal           28.46     x29.69   7 
 15 Anderson, Marlee          11 Eau Claire M           29.00     x29.77   6 
 16 Stearns, Sophie           11 Chippewa Fal           28.25     x29.96   7 
 17 Cox, Makenna              11 Chippewa Fal           29.46     x29.98   6 
 18 Staehling, Morgan         09 Eau Claire N           30.60     x30.10   4 
 19 Bauer, Mya                11 Eau Claire N           30.37     x30.20   4 
 20 Glaser, Greta             10 Eau Claire M           29.95     x30.38   5 
 21 Craker, Olivia            10 Eau Claire M           32.17     x30.41   3 
 22 Jordan, Rebecca           10 Eau Claire N           30.85     x30.44   4 
 23 Friedel, Maria            09 Chippewa Fal           30.00     x30.54   5 
 23 Dreger, Gracie            09 Eau Claire N                     x30.54   1 
 25 Schmidley, Maddy          10 Chippewa Fal           32.88     x30.67   2 
 26 Buckli, Kaitlyn           09 Chippewa Fal                     x30.86   1 
 27 Smith, Sierra             12 Chippewa Fal           30.64     x30.89   4 
 28 Pick, Kali                09 Eau Claire N                     x30.97   1 
 29 Burrell, Maya             09 Eau Claire M           31.17     x31.46   3 
 30 Solis, Emma               09 Eau Claire M           31.49     x31.47   3 
 31 Thommesen, Trynne         10 Eau Claire M                     x31.49   1 
 32 Henning, Tia              09 Chippewa Fal           30.97     x31.73   4 
 33 Fliehr, Korissa           09 Chippewa Fal           32.50     x31.77   3 
 34 Stuve, Alaina             10 Eau Claire M           33.62     x31.90   2 
 35 Monpas, Marissa           10 Chippewa Fal           33.64     x31.96   2 
 36 Fransway, Rachel          09 Chippewa Fal           30.00     x32.14   5 
 37 Hartman, Laura            11 Eau Claire M                     x32.15   2 
 38 Bundy, Liberty            09 Eau Claire M           32.06     x32.67   3 
 39 Polhamus, Paige           11 Chippewa Fal           31.86     x32.94   3 
 40 Seidlitz, Audreyanna      09 Chippewa Fal           34.22     x33.17   2 
 41 Moucha, Morgan            11 Eau Claire N           33.04     x33.62   2 
 42 Anderson, Emily           10 Chippewa Fal           32.74     x33.80   3 
 43 Gilbert, Lydia            09 Eau Claire N                     x33.99   1 
 44 Christopherson, Kayla     09 Eau Claire N                     x34.12   1 
 45 Irwin, Maddie             11 Chippewa Fal           32.79     x34.18   3 
 46 Song, Madison             09 Eau Claire M                     x35.89   1 
 47 Mercier, Alexa            09 Chippewa Fal           34.00     x35.93   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Savanah             12 Eau Claire N         1:02.06    1:03.50   2   5   
  2 Bohman, Averi             10 Eau Claire N         1:06.07    1:04.24   2   3   
  3 Palmer, Savannah          11 Eau Claire N         1:03.91    1:05.19   2   2   
  4 Hiles, Aleyah             09 Chippewa Fal         1:05.98    1:06.50   2   1   
  5 Dreger, Gracie            09 Eau Claire N         1:08.20   x1:07.12   2 
  6 Mettler, Claire           12 Eau Claire M         1:08.00    1:09.13   2 
  7 Engel, Lucy               09 Eau Claire M         1:13.50    1:13.20   1 
  8 Polhamus, Paige           11 Chippewa Fal         1:11.01    1:13.58   1 
  9 Friedel, Maria            09 Chippewa Fal         1:12.00    1:14.45   1 
 10 Hartwich, Alayna          09 Eau Claire M                    1:22.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Ally             11 Chippewa Fal                    2:27.74    5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roeske, Hannah            12 Eau Claire M         2:24.00    2:23.72   3   5   
  2 Smith, Zoe                12 Eau Claire M         2:30.00    2:33.62   3   3   
  3 Smith, Sophia             12 Eau Claire M         2:30.00    2:36.89   3   2   
  4 Hagstrom, Sabrina         09 Eau Claire M         2:40.00   x2:45.22   3 
  5 Barnhardt, Morgan         11 Eau Claire M         2:45.00   x2:46.09   3 
  6 Anderson, Kathryn         11 Eau Claire M         2:48.00   x2:50.50   3 
  7 Priem, Lauren             11 Eau Claire M         2:50.00   x2:52.00   3 
  8 Arnholt, Angela           12 Eau Claire M         2:50.00   x2:53.44   3 
  9 Fleihr, Emily             10 Chippewa Fal         3:15.00    2:58.41   1   1   
 10 Killey, Bella             09 Eau Claire M         3:10.00   x2:59.19   2 
 11 Fisher, Jayce             11 Eau Claire N         2:57.00    2:59.48   2 
 12 McCune, Madisen           09 Eau Claire M                   x2:59.73   1 
 13 Heidtke, Naomi            10 Chippewa Fal         2:55.00    3:01.34   3 
 14 Sampson, Josie            10 Eau Claire M         3:10.00   x3:01.94   1 
 15 Miller, Kathryn           09 Eau Claire M                   x3:02.08   1 
 16 Torgerson, Stella         09 Eau Claire M         3:10.00   x3:02.17   1 
 17 Hegde, Alyssa             11 Eau Claire M         3:10.00   x3:02.32   2 
 18 Skolos, Lauren            10 Eau Claire M         3:00.00   x3:03.24   2 
 19 Obias, Mary               10 Eau Claire M         3:10.00   x3:03.36   2 
 20 Krieger, Leigh            12 Eau Claire M         3:08.00   x3:03.53   2 
 21 Urlaub, Noelle            11 Eau Claire M         3:00.00   x3:03.88   2 
 22 Fisher, Alexa             09 Eau Claire N         3:03.00    3:04.90   2 
 23 Patzoldt, Nicole          10 Chippewa Fal         3:00.20    3:06.98   2 
 24 Fischer, Zoe              09 Eau Claire M         3:15.00   x3:10.44   1 
 25 Boe, Lily                 09 Eau Claire M                   x3:10.78   1 
 26 Tinberg, Kaitlyn          10 Chippewa Fal         3:00.00   x3:14.42   2 
 27 Garborg, Savanna          10 Eau Claire M         2:55.00   x3:16.44   3 
 28 Culver, Emily             09 Eau Claire M                   x3:18.33   1 
 29 Stoll, Sydney             09 Chippewa Fal         3:10.00   x3:19.98   2 
 30 Weltzin, Shelby           09 Eau Claire N         3:35.00    3:29.62   1 
 31 Larson, Nicole            11 Eau Claire M                   x3:29.71   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faris, Katie              11 Chippewa Fal         5:28.77    5:29.83    5   
  2 Smith, Zoe                12 Eau Claire M         5:29.00    5:31.77    3   
  3 Smith, Sophia             12 Eau Claire M         5:29.00    5:33.37    2   
  4 Wingert, Maisie           11 Chippewa Fal         5:41.02    5:52.08    1   
  5 Glassbrenner, Molly       10 Eau Claire M         5:50.00    5:52.87  
  6 Barnhardt, Morgan         11 Eau Claire M         5:50.00   x5:53.20  
  7 Anderson, Kathryn         11 Eau Claire M         6:00.00   x6:06.43  
  8 Priem, Lauren             11 Eau Claire M         6:20.00   x6:08.49  
  9 Leonardson, Grace         09 Eau Claire M         6:30.00   x6:11.50  
 10 Bliek, Olivia             11 Chippewa Fal         6:15.00    6:12.09  
 11 Grant, Rachel             09 Eau Claire M         6:45.00   x6:15.10  
 12 Kuehl, Liz                11 Eau Claire N         6:30.00    6:16.06  
 13 Sampson, Josie            10 Eau Claire M         6:48.00   x6:40.21  
 14 Urlaub, Noelle            11 Eau Claire M         7:05.00   x6:44.47  
 15 Garborg, Savanna          10 Eau Claire M         6:30.00   x7:01.87  
 16 Tinberg, Kaitlyn          10 Chippewa Fal         6:40.00   x7:13.57  
 17 Garcia, Montana           10 Eau Claire M                   x7:14.35  
 18 Johnson, Kaylee           09 Chippewa Fal         7:20.00   x7:14.39  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Grace               11 Eau Claire M        12:45.00   12:42.84    5   
  2 Ihinger, Marilyn          11 Eau Claire M        13:10.00   12:50.14    3   
  3 Landwehr, Tjornen         11 Chippewa Fal        13:05.00   13:07.76    2   
  4 Honaker, Kaylie           10 Chippewa Fal        15:00.00   15:48.27    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hedrington, Madelyn       11 Chippewa Fal           17.84      16.85   2   5   
  2 Czech, Victoria           12 Chippewa Fal           16.69      16.97   2   3   
  3 McMillan, Aaliyah         09 Chippewa Fal           18.00      18.48   2   2   
  4 Martin, Tia               11 Eau Claire N           18.03      18.74   2   1   
  5 Callanta, Kaiya           10 Eau Claire M           20.32      19.11   1 
  6 Potts, Alyssa             10 Chippewa Fal           19.38     x19.16   1 
  7 Jaeger, Samantha          09 Chippewa Fal           18.97     x19.80   2 
  8 Hayek, Ayah               11 Eau Claire M                      21.41   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Aaliyah         09 Chippewa Fal           49.90      51.07   2   5   
  2 Hedrington, Madelyn       11 Chippewa Fal           51.55      51.95   2   3   
  3 Kaz, Raenne               11 Chippewa Fal           50.62      52.12   2   2   
  4 Potts, Alyssa             10 Chippewa Fal           53.44     x53.30   2 
  5 Callanta, Kaiya           10 Eau Claire M           56.00      54.51   2   1   
  6 Martin, Tia               11 Eau Claire N           52.60      55.03   2 
  7 Jaeger, Samantha          09 Chippewa Fal           55.00     x56.09   2 
  8 Hayek, Ayah               11 Eau Claire M           57.60      57.43   1 
  9 Schermerhorn, Sydney      09 Eau Claire M                    1:02.34   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            55.00      54.39    5   
     1) Bundy, Cendsi 11                2) Culver, Katelyn 12             
     3) Magee, Ava 11                   4) Stender, Casey 10              
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 59.26      56.27    3   
     1) Cox, Makenna 11                 2) Hedrington, Madelyn 11         
     3) Smith, Sierra 12                4) Kaz, Raenne 11                 
  3 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                                      x57.08  
     1) Bundy, Liberty 09               2) Burrell, Maya 09               
     3) McKellan, Bella 09              4) Solis, Emma 09                 
  4 Chippewa Falls  'D'                               1:13.00     x59.25  
     1) Belonge, Sydney 09              2) Buckli, Kaitlyn 09             
     3) Fliehr, Korissa 09              4) Anderson, Emily 10             
  5 Chippewa Falls  'B'                                 58.00   x1:00.38  
     1) Steinmetz, Katie 10             2) Monpas, Marissa 10             
     3) Griggs, Gwenyth 12              4) Steinmetz, Lydia 10            
 -- Chippewa Falls  'C'                               1:12.00         DQ  
     1) Launderville, Kaylee 09         2) Nichols, Theresa 09            
     3) Mercier, Alexa 09               4) Seidlitz, Audreyanna 09        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:50.94    1:55.99    5   
     1) Helland, Madison 10             2) Swift, Arica 11                
     3) Martin, Maddie 12               4) Stearns, Sophie 11             
  2 Chippewa Falls  'B'                               2:00.00   x2:05.90  
     1) Friedel, Maria 09               2) Fransway, Rachel 09            
     3) Griggs, Gwenyth 12              4) Schmidley, Maddy 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          4:30.00    4:31.07    5   
     1) Callanta, Kaiya 10              2) Glassbrenner, Molly 10         
     3) Mettler, Claire 12              4) Roeske, Hannah 12              
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          4:42.00   x4:59.52  
     1) Engel, Lucy 09                  2) Killey, Bella 09               
     3) Leonardson, Grace 09            4) Skolos, Lauren 10              
  3 Eau Claire Memorial  'C'                          5:00.00   x5:13.29  
     1) Culver, Emily 09                2) Hegde, Alyssa 11               
     3) McCune, Madisen 09              4) Snyder, Kelly 09               
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'E'                                    x5:18.93  
  5 Eau Claire Memorial  'D'                                    x5:19.87  
     1) Garcia, Montana 10              2) Obias, Mary 10                 
     3) Stuve, Alaina 10                4) Torgerson, Stella 09           
 -- Chippewa Falls  'A'                               4:45.00         DQ  
     1) Helland, Madison 10             2) Stearns, Sophie 11             
     3) Swift, Arica 11                 4) Czech, Victoria 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                         11:20.00   11:00.86    5   
     1) Arnholt, Angela 12              2) Cole, Grace 11                 
     3) Hagstrom, Sabrina 09            4) Ihinger, Marilyn 11            
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              12:15.00   11:39.78    3   
     1) Barth, Marnie 09                2) Eslinger, Emma 09              
     3) Landwehr, Tjornen 11            4) Heidtke, Naomi 10              
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                            12:01.00   12:07.90  
     1) Olson, Ava 09                   2) Richardson, Isabel 11          
     3) Mousel, Katrina 10              4) Fisher, Alexa 09               
  4 Chippewa Falls  'B'                              12:30.00  x12:32.63  
     1) Fleihr, Emily 10                2) Patzoldt, Nicole 10            
     3) Stoll, Sydney 09                4) Sillman, Hannah 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engel, Lily               12 Eau Claire M         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Daniels, Bri              11 Eau Claire M         4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
  3 Konzen, Ruth              10 Eau Claire M         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  4 Czech, Victoria           12 Chippewa Fal         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  5 Barnhardt, Molly          10 Eau Claire M         4-10.00  xJ4-08.00  
  6 Burrell, Maya             09 Eau Claire M         4-04.00   x4-06.00  
  7 Helland, Madison          10 Chippewa Fal         4-03.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Skolos, Lauren            10 Eau Claire M         4-08.00  xJ4-06.00  
  9 Hedrington, Madelyn       11 Chippewa Fal         4-06.00   x4-04.00  
  9 Brown, Sydney             10 Eau Claire N                    4-04.00  
 11 McMillan, Aaliyah         09 Chippewa Fal         4-03.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Potts, Alyssa             10 Chippewa Fal         4-00.00  xJ4-04.00  
 13 Schunk, Claudia           09 Eau Claire N                    4-00.00  
 13 Nichols, Theresa          09 Chippewa Fal         3-08.00   x4-00.00  
 15 Anderson, Marissa         09 Eau Claire M                  xJ4-00.00  
 16 Steinmetz, Katie          10 Chippewa Fal         4-00.00   x3-10.00  
 17 Cronin, Hailey            09 Eau Claire N                   J3-10.00  
 18 Moges, Frena              09 Eau Claire N                   x3-08.00  
 19 Buckli, Kaitlyn           09 Chippewa Fal         3-06.00  xJ3-08.00  
 -- Launderville, Kaylee      09 Chippewa Fal         3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Olivia            11 Eau Claire N         7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  2 Marshall, Paige           10 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00   J7-00.00    3   
  3 Bauer, Mya                11 Eau Claire N         7-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  4 Schmidley, Maddy          10 Chippewa Fal         7-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  5 Fransway, Rachel          09 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Quarberg, Carsyn          10 Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Hansen, Lexi              10 Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Campbell, Elizabeth       10 Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Bergh, Kennedy            10 Chippewa Fal         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Konzen, Ruth              10 Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Ziehr, Sophia             10 Eau Claire M                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engel, Lily               12 Eau Claire M        15-09.50   15-05.00    5   
  2 Bundy, Cendsi             11 Eau Claire M        15-06.00   14-01.00    3   
  3 Craker, Olivia            10 Eau Claire M        13-06.00   13-07.75    2   
  4 Kaz, Raenne               11 Chippewa Fal        15-07.00   13-03.50    1   
  5 Zenner, Alexis            09 Chippewa Fal        15-00.00   12-10.00  
  6 Friedel, Maria            09 Chippewa Fal        13-00.00   12-09.00  
  7 Henning, Tia              09 Chippewa Fal                  x12-03.75  
  8 Fliehr, Korissa           09 Chippewa Fal        13-00.00  x12-02.00  
  9 Cox, Makenna              11 Chippewa Fal        13-10.00  x11-11.50  
 10 Irwin, Maddie             11 Chippewa Fal        13-01.00  x11-10.00  
 11 Hegde, Alyssa             11 Eau Claire M                  x11-08.00  
 12 Swift, Arica              11 Chippewa Fal        14-00.00  x11-04.50  
 13 Steinmetz, Lydia          10 Chippewa Fal        13-06.00  x11-03.00  
 14 Monpas, Marissa           10 Chippewa Fal                  x10-09.00  
 15 Salter, Kara              10 Chippewa Fal        13-00.00  x10-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marlee          11 Eau Claire M        29-11.50   29-02.00    5   
  2 Hiles, Aleyah             09 Chippewa Fal        27-07.00   27-09.00    3   
  3 Zenner, Alexis            09 Chippewa Fal                   27-06.00    2   
  4 Potts, Alyssa             10 Chippewa Fal        27-00.00   27-01.00    1   
  5 Culver, Katelyn           12 Eau Claire M        27-09.00  J27-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Ally             11 Chippewa Fal         6-09.50    6-04.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appleby, Regan            11 Eau Claire M        37-01.00   35-03.75    5   
  2 Rubesch, Sydney           10 Eau Claire N        35-01.00   34-06.50    3   
  3 Mattison, Jana            12 Chippewa Fal        33-08.00   33-02.25    2   
  4 Hayden, Nicole            10 Eau Claire M        33-10.00   32-06.50    1   
  5 Barby, Taylor             12 Eau Claire N        33-03.00   32-03.00  
  6 Hansen, Megan             12 Eau Claire M        34-04.00   31-09.50  
  7 Graffunder, Chelsea       12 Chippewa Fal        33-02.00   31-03.00  
  8 Peplinski, Mattea         11 Eau Claire N        29-06.00   30-00.00  
  9 Rubesch, Emily            12 Eau Claire N        29-03.50  x27-11.00  
 10 Kuster, Amira             12 Chippewa Fal        27-02.00   27-00.50  
 11 Hansen, Anna              09 Eau Claire M        24-06.00  x23-02.75  
 12 Bolstad, Christine        09 Eau Claire M        25-04.00  x22-03.00  
 13 Salter, Kara              10 Chippewa Fal        23-00.00  x21-10.00  
 14 Moucha, Megan             12 Chippewa Fal        30-00.00  x21-03.00  
 15 Hinke, Taylor             11 Chippewa Fal        25-05.00  x20-04.00  
 16 Johnson, Kaylee           09 Chippewa Fal        20-00.00  x17-07.00  
 17 Runge, Abby               12 Chippewa Fal        15-00.00  x17-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattison, Jana            12 Chippewa Fal          119-01     106-05    5   
  2 Hayden, Nicole            10 Eau Claire M                      77-07    3   
  3 Peplinski, Mattea         11 Eau Claire N           85-00      75-04    2   
  4 Graffunder, Chelsea       12 Chippewa Fal           87-03      75-01    1   
  5 Hansen, Megan             12 Eau Claire M                      73-09  
  6 Kuster, Amira             12 Chippewa Fal           64-06      73-06  
  7 Haller, McKenna           10 Eau Claire M           62-07      70-03  
  8 Hinke, Taylor             11 Chippewa Fal           69-03     x69-02  
  9 Moucha, Megan             12 Chippewa Fal           75-00     x64-04  
 10 Barby, Taylor             12 Eau Claire N           65-00      63-10  
 11 Appleby, Regan            11 Eau Claire M                     x62-07  
 12 Rubesch, Emily            12 Eau Claire N           50-00      62-01  
 13 Rubesch, Sydney           10 Eau Claire N           65-00     x59-00  
 14 Kohler, Lizzy             11 Eau Claire M           52-10     x58-10  
 15 Cronin, Hailey            09 Eau Claire N                     x57-11  
 16 Bolstad, Christine        09 Eau Claire M                     x56-03  
 17 Hansen, Anna              09 Eau Claire M                     x48-02  
 18 DesForge, Grace           10 Eau Claire M           44-00     x47-11  
 19 Runge, Abby               12 Chippewa Fal           40-00     x47-06  
 20 Thayer, Liz               10 Eau Claire M                     x47-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruder, Matt              11 Chippewa Fal           12.62      11.72   6   5   
  2 Wilson, Kyle              11 Eau Claire M           12.00      11.79   7   3   
  3 Anderson, Snathaniel      12 Eau Claire M           12.01      11.92   7   2   
  4 Culliton, Jonah           11 Eau Claire M           11.77      11.96   7   1   
  5 Meinen, Codie             11 Chippewa Fal           11.53      12.13   7 
  6 Gibson, Max               12 Chippewa Fal           12.01      12.44   7 
  7 Schwieters, Brock         11 Eau Claire N           12.23      12.45   7 
  8 Schaefer, Jackson         11 Eau Claire N           12.56      12.58   6 
  9 Osterude, Riley           10 Eau Claire N           12.40      12.58   6 
 10 Woodhull, Jared           11 Chippewa Fal                     x12.67   2 
 11 Miller, Nolan             09 Eau Claire M           12.50     x12.73   6 
 12 Prokott, Landon           11 Eau Claire N           12.56     x12.76   6 
 13 Dilley, Noah              09 Eau Claire N                     x12.76   3 
 14 Fritz, Wyatt              11 Eau Claire M           12.06     x12.78   7 
 15 Haig, Zach                11 Eau Claire M           12.40     x12.81   7 
 16 Maes, Gabriel             12 Chippewa Fal           13.12     x12.87   6 
 16 Fisher, Diandre           09 Chippewa Fal                     x12.87   3 
 18 Barby, Sammy              09 Eau Claire N                     x12.96   4 
 19 Martin, Gabriel           09 Eau Claire N                     x12.96   3 
 20 Bruchert, Brandt          10 Eau Claire M           13.01     x13.08   6 
 21 Faulkner, Trey            09 Eau Claire N                     x13.12   2 
 22 Snow, Gavin               10 Eau Claire M           13.54     x13.18   5 
 23 Weiss, Steven             12 Chippewa Fal                     x13.26   4 
 24 Smith, Brady              11 Eau Claire M           13.16     x13.27   5 
 25 Sherbinow, Aiden          09 Chippewa Fal                     x13.53   2 
 26 Hierl, Ben                12 Eau Claire N                     x13.54   1 
 27 Heimstead, Tanner         10 Eau Claire M           13.74     x13.57   5 
 28 Berg, Caleb               10 Chippewa Fal                     x13.59   2 
 29 Mikula, Garrett           10 Chippewa Fal                     x13.61   4 
 30 Goodman, Hayden           09 Chippewa Fal                     x13.61   2 
 31 Anderson, Brennan         10 Eau Claire M                     x13.63   2 
 32 Gates, Cameron            10 Chippewa Fal           13.53     x13.66   5 
 33 Haslow, Samuel            10 Eau Claire N           13.35     x13.71   5 
 34 Muska, Izack              09 Eau Claire N                     x13.94   4 
 35 Mizer, Jeremiah           09 Eau Claire N                     x13.98   3 
 36 Zank, Josh                10 Eau Claire M           13.49     x14.00   5 
 37 Hower, Sam                09 Eau Claire M           13.25     x14.11   5 
 38 Johnson, Cameron          09 Chippewa Fal                     x14.12   3 
 39 Anderson, Bryan           10 Eau Claire M                     x14.25   4 
 40 McNamara, Jacob           12 Chippewa Fal           14.46     x14.34   5 
 41 Madison, Ben              09 Eau Claire N                     x14.37   3 
 42 Pankratz, Wyatt           10 Eau Claire M                     x14.40   1 
 43 Smith, Austin             09 Chippewa Fal                     x14.42   1 
 44 Berg, Colton              10 Eau Claire M                     x14.54   3 
 45 Hayes, Hunter             09 Chippewa Fal                     x14.73   4 
 46 Sedivy, Jackson           10 Chippewa Fal           15.28     x15.24   4 
 47 Albarran Molina, Jasiel   10 Chippewa Fal                     x15.66   3 
 48 Mithuen, Jacob            09 Eau Claire M                     x15.68   4 
 49 Petzke, Adam              09 Chippewa Fal                     x16.09   1 
 50 Deutschlander, Josh       10 Eau Claire M                     x19.35   2 
 51 Abts, Parker              11 Eau Claire M                     x28.51   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiberg, Ty                09 Chippewa Fal                      20.65    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle              11 Eau Claire M           23.90      23.36   9   5   
  2 Anderson, Snathaniel      12 Eau Claire M           23.58      23.59   9   3   
  3 Spaeth, Evan              12 Chippewa Fal           23.34      23.60   9   2   
  4 Akervik, Aslan            12 Eau Claire N           24.70      24.29   8   1   
  5 Bruder, Matt              11 Chippewa Fal           25.13      24.30   8 
  6 DeYot, Zach               11 Eau Claire N           24.80      24.81   8 
  7 Neuser, Brennan           09 Eau Claire N           24.60      24.83   9 
  8 Miller, Nolan             09 Eau Claire M           25.44      25.52   8 
  9 Meinen, Codie             11 Chippewa Fal           23.90      25.62   9 
 10 Dilley, Noah              09 Eau Claire N                     x25.80   5 
 11 Prokott, Landon           11 Eau Claire N           26.00     x25.86   7 
 12 Stadnyk, Connor           10 Eau Claire M           26.57     x25.96   6 
 13 Schaefer, Jackson         11 Eau Claire N           26.91     x25.97   6 
 13 Martin, Gabriel           09 Eau Claire N                     x25.97   4 
 15 Osterude, Riley           10 Eau Claire N           25.80     x25.99   7 
 16 Fritz, Wyatt              11 Eau Claire M           25.07     x26.01   8 
 17 Haig, Zach                11 Eau Claire M           25.50     x26.02   8 
 18 Barby, Sammy              09 Eau Claire N                     x26.09   4 
 19 Bruchert, Brandt          10 Eau Claire M           26.36     x26.51   7 
 20 Seipel, Jake              11 Eau Claire N                     x26.58   5 
 21 Fisher, Diandre           09 Chippewa Fal                     x26.59   4 
 22 Kubarek, Dane             11 Eau Claire M                     x26.72   3 
 23 Faulkner, Trey            09 Eau Claire N                     x26.79   2 
 24 Voight, Peter             09 Eau Claire M           26.00     x26.85   7 
 25 Kuehl, Anthony            09 Eau Claire N                     x27.03   3 
 26 Rothbauer, Nicholas       10 Chippewa Fal                     x27.06   3 
 27 Rees, Matt                10 Chippewa Fal           26.42     x27.09   7 
 28 Haslow, Samuel            10 Eau Claire N           27.63     x27.17   6 
 29 Muska, Izack              09 Eau Claire N                     x27.61   3 
 30 Anderson, Brennan         10 Eau Claire M                     x27.65   2 
 31 Heimstead, Tanner         10 Eau Claire M           28.94     x27.66   6 
 32 Mikula, Garrett           10 Chippewa Fal                     x27.73   2 
 33 Ludvik, Collin            09 Eau Claire N                     x28.08   2 
 34 Kookier, Seth             11 Eau Claire M           27.47     x28.19   6 
 35 Berg, Caleb               10 Chippewa Fal                     x28.27   2 
 36 Goodman, Hayden           09 Chippewa Fal                     x28.41   4 
 37 Madison, Ben              09 Eau Claire N                     x28.44   1 
 38 Zank, Josh                10 Eau Claire M           27.76     x28.72   6 
 39 Pankratz, Wyatt           10 Eau Claire M                     x28.79   1 
 40 Hayes, Hunter             09 Chippewa Fal                     x29.03   1 
 41 Anderson, Jacob           09 Chippewa Fal           30.00     x29.47   6 
 42 Berg, Colton              10 Eau Claire M                     x29.51   2 
 43 Mizer, Jeremiah           09 Eau Claire N                     x29.57   3 
 44 Anderson, Bryan           10 Eau Claire M                     x30.16   2 
 45 Smith, Austin             09 Chippewa Fal                     x30.55   4 
 46 Dienger, John             09 Chippewa Fal                     x30.68   4 
 47 McNamara, Jacob           12 Chippewa Fal           31.07     x31.37   5 
 48 Albarran Molina, Jasiel   10 Chippewa Fal                     x32.86   5 
 49 Mithuen, Jacob            09 Eau Claire M                     x32.87   1 
 50 Klammer, Quin             09 Eau Claire M                     x34.22   1 
 51 Deutschlander, Josh       10 Eau Claire M                     x42.29   3 
 52 Abts, Parker              11 Eau Claire M                   x1:03.63   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Jared              12 Chippewa Fal           52.93      54.63   2   5   
  2 Neuser, Brennan           09 Eau Claire N           55.90      55.29   2   3   
  3 DeYot, Zach               11 Eau Claire N           56.10      56.87   2   2   
  4 Stadnyk, Connor           10 Eau Claire M           58.00      58.66   2   1   
  5 Voight, Peter             09 Eau Claire M           58.00      58.94   2 
  6 Rees, Matt                10 Chippewa Fal           57.80    1:01.14   2 
  7 Ericson, Riley            09 Eau Claire N         1:03.00    1:01.21   1 
  8 Kookier, Seth             11 Eau Claire M         1:01.42    1:02.99   1 
  9 Dienger, John             09 Chippewa Fal                    1:06.56   1 
 10 Abdrabbo, Mobeen          10 Eau Claire M                   x1:07.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiberg, Ty                09 Chippewa Fal                    1:11.25    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sworski, Erik             12 Chippewa Fal         2:07.00    2:04.88   2   5   
  2 Sather, Zak               10 Eau Claire M         2:14.00    2:06.90   2   3   
  3 Butler, Simon             09 Eau Claire N         2:29.00    2:24.43   2   2   
  4 Anderson, Darren          11 Eau Claire M         2:40.59    2:25.60   2   1   
  5 Kirchman, Aaron           11 Eau Claire N         2:27.12    2:27.59   2 
  6 Graffunder, Noah          09 Chippewa Fal                    2:31.03   1 
  7 Anderson, Dnathan         12 Eau Claire M         2:46.09    2:34.36   1 
  8 Donkers, Spencer          12 Eau Claire N         2:35.00    2:36.41   2 
  9 Durkee, Gabe              09 Eau Claire M                   x2:37.17   1 
 10 Speros, Angelo            09 Eau Claire M                   x2:39.84   1 
 11 Tate, Erik                11 Eau Claire N         2:45.00   x2:42.06   2 
 12 Gallardo, Gage            09 Chippewa Fal                    2:43.28   1 
 13 Moucha, Daniel            09 Chippewa Fal                   x2:44.56   1 
 14 Erickson, Christian       12 Eau Claire M                   x2:45.67   1 
 15 Augustyn, Alec            09 Eau Claire M                   x2:52.47   1 
 16 Abdrabbo, Mobeen          10 Eau Claire M         2:44.36   x2:52.68   2 
 -- Brown, Laine              09 Eau Claire M                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sather, Zak               10 Eau Claire M         4:47.03    4:40.67    5   
  2 Sworski, Erik             12 Chippewa Fal         4:42.00    4:41.22    3   
  3 Gochanour, Ben            12 Eau Claire M         4:50.25    4:54.07    2   
  4 Wojahn, Eli               12 Eau Claire M         5:05.93    5:14.02    1   
  5 Hartman, Will             09 Eau Claire M         5:20.00   x5:14.26  
  6 Snow, Aidan               09 Eau Claire M         5:15.00   x5:15.54  
  7 Erickson, Adam            09 Eau Claire M         5:20.70   x5:20.54  
  8 Liljeqvist, Kai           09 Eau Claire M         5:25.00   x5:24.98  
  9 Sueldo, Efrain            12 Eau Claire N         5:25.00    5:29.99  
 10 Kirchman, Aaron           11 Eau Claire N         5:26.00    5:30.41  
 11 Meyer, Nolan              12 Eau Claire M         5:35.00   x5:37.88  
 12 Durkee, Gabe              09 Eau Claire M                   x5:37.95  
 13 Brown, Laine              09 Eau Claire M                   x5:39.29  
 14 Speros, Angelo            09 Eau Claire M                   x5:58.27  
 15 Bentley, Connor           09 Eau Claire M                   x5:59.22  
 16 Erickson, Christian       12 Eau Claire M                   x6:01.19  
 17 Anderson, Logan           10 Eau Claire M                   x6:06.17  
 18 Cosiquien, Roj            09 Eau Claire M                   x6:09.26  
 19 Augustyn, Alec            09 Eau Claire M                   x6:13.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiberg, Ty                09 Chippewa Fal                    5:04.63    5   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Josh              10 Eau Claire M        11:20.00   10:28.50    5   
  2 Walters, Garrett          09 Eau Claire M        11:00.00   11:02.35    3   
  3 Fox, Alan                 11 Chippewa Fal        11:10.00   11:13.26    2   
  4 Cance, Austin             11 Eau Claire M        11:46.00   11:18.95    1   
  5 Adams, Mark               11 Eau Claire M        11:09.50  x11:24.48  
  6 Frizzell, Seth            12 Chippewa Fal        12:24.00   13:29.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Drake          12 Eau Claire M           14.76      15.39    5   
  2 Stelter, Mitchell         11 Chippewa Fal           19.18      17.85    3   
  3 Podolak, Logan            10 Eau Claire N           18.80      18.16    2   
  4 Booth, Chase              12 Eau Claire N           17.88      18.98    1   
  5 DeLeon, Rico              10 Chippewa Fal           19.00      20.03  
  6 Miller, Brennen           12 Chippewa Fal           22.00      21.66  
  7 Hedrington, Hayden        11 Chippewa Fal                     x23.07  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Drake          12 Eau Claire M           38.69      39.16   2   5   
  2 Kulzer, Alex              12 Chippewa Fal                      43.92   2   3   
  3 Stelter, Mitchell         11 Chippewa Fal                      44.97   2   2   
  4 Booth, Chase              12 Eau Claire N           47.00      46.46   2   1   
  5 Snow, Gavin               10 Eau Claire M           48.50      47.07   2 
  6 Schwieters, Brock         11 Eau Claire N                      47.18   1 
  7 DeLeon, Rico              10 Chippewa Fal           47.90      49.85   2 
  8 Hower, Sam                09 Eau Claire M           49.00      50.11   2 
  9 Weiss, Steven             12 Chippewa Fal                     x50.30   1 
 10 Woodhull, Jared           11 Chippewa Fal                     x50.53   2 
 11 Hedrington, Hayden        11 Chippewa Fal                     x53.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                            46.00      46.11    5   
     1) Anderson, Snathaniel 12         2) Culliton, Jonah 11             
     3) Fritz, Wyatt 11                 4) Wilson, Kyle 11                
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                                 54.13      48.08    3   
     1) Meinen, Codie 11                2) Rees, Matt 10                  
     3) Gibson, Max 12                  4) Swenson, Eric 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:31.28    1:34.30    5   
     1) Bruder, Matt 11                 2) Spaeth, Evan 12                
     3) Kulzer, Alex 12                 4) Swenson, Eric 12               
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          1:36.00    1:48.55    3   
     1) Bruchert, Brandt 10             2) Miller, Nolan 09               
     3) Smith, Brady 11                 4) Anderson, Bryan 10             
  3 Chippewa Falls  'B'                               1:48.00   x1:50.91  
     1) Johnson, Cameron 09             2) Rogers-Schmidt, Peyton 09      
     3) Rothbauer, Nicholas 10          4) Rothbauer, Thomas 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               3:36.00    3:40.74    5   
     1) Kulzer, Alex 12                 2) Spaeth, Evan 12                
     3) Sworski, Erik 12                4) Myers, Jared 12                
  2 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          3:55.00    4:03.12    3   
     1) Wojahn, Eli 12                  2) Gochanour, Ben 12              
     3) Gilberstadt, Josh 12            4) Meyer, Nolan 12                
  3 Eau Claire Memorial  'D'                                    x4:17.20  
     1) Leary, Gunnar 10                2) Kison, Coby 12                 
     3) Keller, Kevin 10                4) Splichal, Tristan 09           
  4 Eau Claire Memorial  'B'                          4:10.00   x4:18.31  
     1) Hartman, Will 09                2) Liljeqvist, Kai 09             
     3) Erickson, Adam 09               4) Carlson Sather, Brendan 11     
  5 Eau Claire Memorial  'C'                          4:20.00   x4:36.67  
     1) Anderson, Logan 10              2) Bentley, Connor 09             
     3) Anderson, Darren 11             4) Anderson, Dnathan 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial  'A'                          9:30.00    9:16.48    5   
     1) Adams, Mark 11                  2) Becker, Josh 10                
     3) Cance, Austin 11                4) Walters, Garrett 09            
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                            10:06.00   10:09.68    3   
     1) Butler, Simon 09                2) Ashley, Dylan 09               
     3) Bauer, Evan 09                  4) Ericson, Riley 09              
  3 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              12:10.00   10:11.49  
     1) Fox, Alan 11                    2) Frizzell, Seth 12              
     3) Graffunder, Noah 09             4) Anderson, Jacob 09             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron          09 Chippewa Fal                    5-02.00    5   
  2 Rogers-Schmidt, Peyton    09 Chippewa Fal                    5-00.00    3   
  3 Gibson, Max               12 Chippewa Fal         5-00.00  xJ5-00.00  
  3 Gates, Cameron            10 Chippewa Fal         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  4 Voight, Peter             09 Eau Claire M                   J4-10.00    1   
  6 LoRusso, Frank            09 Eau Claire M                   J4-10.00  
  6 Stelter, Mitchell         11 Chippewa Fal         4-08.00  xJ4-10.00  
  8 Goodman, Hayden           09 Chippewa Fal                   x4-08.00  
  9 Aly, Mohammad             10 Eau Claire M                   J4-08.00  
 10 Seipel, Jake              11 Eau Claire N                   J4-08.00  
 11 Rothbauer, Nicholas       10 Chippewa Fal         5-00.00   x4-06.00  
 12 Kuehl, Anthony            09 Eau Claire N                   J4-06.00  
 -- Mithuen, Jacob            09 Eau Claire M                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kison, Coby               12 Eau Claire M        11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  2 Meyer, Cade               11 Chippewa Fal        10-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  3 Brunke, Mitch             12 Chippewa Fal         9-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  4 Leary, Gunnar             10 Eau Claire M        10-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  5 Podolak, Logan            10 Eau Claire N         8-00.00    9-00.00  
  6 Miller, Brennen           12 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00   J9-00.00  
  7 LoRusso, Frank            09 Eau Claire M                    8-00.00  
  7 Gruber, Alex              12 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00   x8-00.00  
  7 Hierl, Ben                12 Eau Claire N         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Keller, Kevin             10 Eau Claire M                  xJ8-00.00  
 11 Manderscheid, Tucker      11 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00  xJ8-00.00  
 11 Splichal, Tristan         09 Eau Claire M                  xJ8-00.00  
 13 Kubarek, Dane             11 Eau Claire M                   x7-00.00  
 13 Pederson, Alex            12 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00   x7-00.00  
 13 Dilley, Noah              09 Eau Claire N                    7-00.00  
 13 Schimmel, Duane           12 Chippewa Fal         7-06.00   x7-00.00  
 17 Klammer, Quin             09 Eau Claire M                  xJ7-00.00  
 17 Hale, Ronald              09 Chippewa Fal                  xJ7-00.00  
 -- Dallman, Lincoln          10 Eau Claire M                         NH  
 -- Graffunder, Noah          09 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Weiss, Steven             12 Chippewa Fal                         NH  
 -- Sedivy, Jackson           10 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Moucha, Daniel            09 Chippewa Fal                         NH  
 -- Aly, Mohammad             10 Eau Claire M         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Austin             09 Chippewa Fal                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Drake          12 Eau Claire M        21-00.50   21-03.00    5   
  2 Gibson, Max               12 Chippewa Fal        20-02.00   19-09.00    3   
  3 Smith, Brady              11 Eau Claire M        18-00.00   17-11.50    1.50
  3 Swenson, Eric             12 Chippewa Fal        19-04.00   17-11.50    1.50
  5 Meinen, Codie             11 Chippewa Fal                   17-08.00  
  6 Stadnyk, Connor           10 Eau Claire M                   17-01.25  
  7 DeLeon, Rico              10 Chippewa Fal        18-04.00  x16-11.00  
  8 Heimstead, Tanner         10 Eau Claire M        15-05.00  x16-01.00  
  8 Faulkner, Trey            09 Eau Claire N        15-09.00   16-01.00  
 10 Anderson, Brennan         10 Eau Claire M        16-00.00  x15-10.00  
 10 Quint, Ezra               11 Eau Claire M        19-03.00  x15-10.00  
 10 Fisher, Diandre           09 Chippewa Fal        17-00.00  x15-10.00  
 13 Mikula, Garrett           10 Chippewa Fal        15-08.00  x15-08.00  
 14 Gates, Cameron            10 Chippewa Fal                  x15-03.50  
 15 Pecor, Cole               09 Eau Claire M        15-00.00  x13-10.50  
 16 Hayes, Hunter             09 Chippewa Fal        14-00.00  x12-03.00  
 17 Sherbinow, Aiden          09 Chippewa Fal        13-07.00  x11-07.00  
 18 Petzke, Adam              09 Chippewa Fal        13-00.00  x11-01.50  
 19 Deutschlander, Josh       10 Eau Claire M        13-00.00   x9-01.00  
 -- Rees, Matt                10 Chippewa Fal        17-07.50         ND  
 -- Bruder, Matt              11 Chippewa Fal        17-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Evan              12 Chippewa Fal        42-04.00   40-09.00    5   
  2 Myers, Jared              12 Chippewa Fal        40-02.00   37-08.00    3   
  3 Fisher, Diandre           09 Chippewa Fal        34-06.00   35-09.00    2   
  4 Kookier, Seth             11 Eau Claire M                   33-03.00    1   
  5 Mikula, Garrett           10 Chippewa Fal        36-00.00  x32-01.00  
  6 Pankratz, Wyatt           10 Eau Claire M                   29-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielson, Jeremy         12 Eau Claire N        47-04.50   46-05.00    5   
  2 Tracy, Adam               10 Eau Claire M        49-05.00   46-03.50    3   
  3 Johnson, Jamir            11 Eau Claire N        45-09.50   46-01.50    2   
  4 Kern, Jack                11 Eau Claire M        43-09.00   41-09.50    1   
  5 Nichols, Tyler            11 Eau Claire M        43-00.00   41-02.75  
  6 Schumacher, Jack          12 Chippewa Fal        39-00.00   41-00.00  
  7 Graese, Michael           12 Eau Claire M        42-03.00  x40-10.00  
  8 Sampson, Cormac           11 Eau Claire M                  x40-07.50  
  9 Martineau, Simon          12 Chippewa Fal        42-08.00   39-08.00  
 10 Severin, Cameron          12 Eau Claire N        41-05.50   39-07.50  
 11 Otto, Lucas               11 Eau Claire N        41-03.00  x39-03.00  
 11 Miloszewicz, Ashton       12 Eau Claire N        42-06.00  x39-03.00  
 13 Czech, JD                 10 Chippewa Fal        40-03.00   38-03.50  
 14 Foster, Ben               11 Eau Claire M        43-01.00  x37-09.00  
 15 Hannusch, Cale            12 Chippewa Fal        36-07.00  x37-06.00  
 16 Lee, Nate                 12 Eau Claire M        34-06.00  x37-03.25  
 17 Smith, Dustin             11 Eau Claire M        40-03.00  x36-05.50  
 18 Thompson, Jacob           09 Chippewa Fal                  x35-03.50  
 19 Kurtenbach, Logan         11 Chippewa Fal                  x34-09.50  
 20 Akervik, Aslan            12 Eau Claire N                  x33-06.50  
 21 Morris, Gunner            11 Eau Claire N        36-06.00  x33-00.00  
 22 Siewert, Mikey            11 Eau Claire M        35-04.00  x32-05.50  
 23 Antczak, Griffin          11 Chippewa Fal                  x31-07.75  
 24 Emerson, Jakob            10 Eau Claire M        30-03.00  x31-06.50  
 25 Maes, Gabriel             12 Chippewa Fal        32-03.00  x30-07.00  
 26 Shiel, Dan                09 Eau Claire M                  x29-04.00  
 27 Hale, Ronald              09 Chippewa Fal                  x29-03.00  
 28 Erickson, Matt            10 Eau Claire N        32-06.00  x28-07.00  
 29 Traaseth, Isaiah          11 Eau Claire M        27-08.00  x28-02.00  
 30 Gallardo, Gage            09 Chippewa Fal                  x27-02.75  
 31 Pecor, Cole               09 Eau Claire M                  x26-11.00  
 32 Kubarek, Brock            09 Eau Claire M                  x25-00.75  
 33 Mitra, Ethan              09 Eau Claire M                  x24-10.75  
 34 Oberding, Nick            09 Eau Claire M                  x24-09.00  
 35 Pahl, Taylor              09 Chippewa Fal        30-00.00  x24-08.00  
 36 Hamman, Jaykob            09 Chippewa Fal                  x20-05.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiberg, Ty                09 Chippewa Fal                   20-02.00    5   
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy, Adam               10 Eau Claire M          140-04     139-10    5   
  2 Czech, JD                 10 Chippewa Fal          114-09     137-00    3   
  3 Danielson, Jeremy         12 Eau Claire N          145-00     133-05    2   
  4 Kern, Jack                11 Eau Claire M          118-05     129-08    1   
  5 Foster, Ben               11 Eau Claire M          125-07     120-11  
  5 Sampson, Cormac           11 Eau Claire M          110-00    x120-11  
  7 Severin, Cameron          12 Eau Claire N          145-00     120-07  
  8 Hannusch, Cale            12 Chippewa Fal          111-05     116-05  
  9 Lee, Nate                 12 Eau Claire M          116-06    x113-08  
 10 Miloszewicz, Ashton       12 Eau Claire N          110-00     107-08  
 11 Akervik, Aslan            12 Eau Claire N          119-04    x105-03  
 12 Otto, Lucas               11 Eau Claire N           90-00    x103-11  
 13 Schumacher, Jack          12 Chippewa Fal          108-04     100-04  
 14 Emerson, Jakob            10 Eau Claire M           86-07     x93-08  
 15 Morris, Gunner            11 Eau Claire N          100-00     x89-01  
 16 Erickson, Matt            10 Eau Claire N           80-00     x86-04  
 17 Jarvis, Austin            10 Eau Claire M          107-06     x85-02  
 18 Kurtenbach, Logan         11 Chippewa Fal                     x83-09  
 19 Thompson, Jacob           09 Chippewa Fal                     x81-03  
 20 Gallardo, Gage            09 Chippewa Fal                     x80-11  
 21 Pecor, Cole               09 Eau Claire M                     x79-06  
 22 Maes, Gabriel             12 Chippewa Fal           88-04     x72-10  
 23 Johnson, Jamir            11 Eau Claire N           90-00     x72-05  
 24 Kubarek, Brock            09 Eau Claire M                     x70-09  
 25 Antczak, Griffin          11 Chippewa Fal                     x69-08  
 26 Pahl, Taylor              09 Chippewa Fal           86-00     x69-03  
 27 Traaseth, Isaiah          11 Eau Claire M           79-08     x63-03  
 28 Hamman, Jaykob            09 Chippewa Fal                     x62-03  
 29 Seipel, Jake              11 Eau Claire N                     x61-05  
 30 Mitra, Ethan              09 Eau Claire M                     x60-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Memorial         80        2) Chippewa Falls             77   
    3) Eau Claire North            38                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chippewa Falls              95.50     2) Eau Claire Memorial        86.50
    3) Eau Claire North            24