Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 07:08 PM
            Heart O North Conference Indoor Track Meet - 4/13/2018             
                                  HON Indoor                                   
                          Lydia C Thiering Fieldhouse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayward  'A'                                     10:54.00   10:49.55   10   
     1) Hawksford, Leah 12              2) Butler, Shaylene 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                11:00.00   11:12.06    8   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:02.00    9:03.98   10   
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:38.72    8   
     1) Bischel, Cole 11                2) Lanzer, Joeseph 12             
     3) Lanzer, Samuel 12               4) Simmerman, Evan 11             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:34.00    9:52.29    6   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Hullander, Zach 11             
     3) Johnson, Tanner 9               4) Richie, Johnny 12              
 -- Hayward  'A'                                     10:45.00         DQ  
     1) Taylor, Quintin 9               2) Teran, Danny 10                
     3) Yost, Jason 9                   4) Okamoto, Max 11                
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Cayce             9 Bloomer                10.20       9.97   2  10   
  2 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           10.69      10.15   2   8   
  3 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                10.25      10.19   2   6   
  4 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                10.50      10.44   2   5   
  5 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron                 10.76      10.58   2   4   
  6 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             11.46      11.15   2   3   
  7 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern           11.40      11.56   2   2   
  8 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland             12.17      12.24   1   1   
  9 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern           12.70      12.66   1 
 10 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland             13.50      13.00   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                 9.00       8.88   2  10   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern            9.10       8.96   2   8   
  3 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                 9.28       9.12   2   6   
  4 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                 9.50       9.72   2   5   
  5 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron                  9.57       9.73   2   4   
  6 Buchman, Carter           11 Chetek-Weyer            8.96      10.08   2   3   
  7 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           10.10      10.19   1   2   
  8 Hanson, Cole              09 Barron                 10.40      10.50   1   1   
  9 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer                10.00      10.54   1 
 10 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern           11.10      11.76   1 
 11 Heins, Conner (Sam)        9 Northwestern           11.30     x12.92   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            12 Bloomer                 7.60       7.64   5  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                 7.70       7.73   5   8   
  3 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern            7.70       7.78   5   6   
  4 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                 8.00       7.88   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland              7.76       7.93   5   4   
  6 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron                  7.96       7.95   5   3   
  7 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer                 8.00      x8.09   5 
  8 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                 8.50      x8.10   3 
  9 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern            7.90       8.11   5   2   
 10 Donatelle, Autumn         10 Cumberland              8.10       8.12   4   1   
 11 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland              8.40       8.26   4 
 12 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward                 8.27       8.29   4 
 13 Gesler, Hannah             9 Chetek-Weyer            8.23       8.32   4 
 14 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar       9 Bloomer                 8.50      x8.33   3 
 15 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                 8.20       8.38   4 
 16 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                 8.25       8.44   4 
 17 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward                 8.50       8.46   3 
 18 Burns, Malaika             9 Spooner                 8.50       8.47   3 
 19 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron                  8.33       8.48   4 
 20 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                 8.50      x8.52   3 
 21 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron                  8.48       8.52   4 
 22 Dreiling, Ella             9 Northwestern            8.50       8.57   3 
 23 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern            8.70      x8.58   2 
 24 Ruff, Summer              10 Bloomer                 9.00      x8.58   2 
 25 Connor, Bailey            10 Northwestern            8.60      x8.88   3 
 26 Myers, Emily              12 Barron                            x9.14   1 
 27 Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner                 9.30       9.35   2 
 28 Delgado, Ingrid            9 Cumberland              8.80      x9.68   2 
 29 Hansen, Shiloh             9 Spooner                 9.00      x9.71   2 
 30 Mechley, Karley           12 Northwestern           10.00     x10.76   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruf, Zach                 11 Bloomer                 6.80       6.77   5  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                 6.80       6.87   5   8   
  3 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern            6.80       6.91   5   6   
  4 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer            7.04       7.01   5   5   
  5 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland              6.95       7.11   5   4   
  6 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern            7.00       7.12   5   3   
  7 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                 7.06       7.20   5   2   
  8 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern            7.20       7.27   4   1   
  9 Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern            7.20      x7.30   4 
 10 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer            7.51       7.31   3 
 11 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer                 7.50       7.35   4 
 12 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer                 7.50      x7.36   4 
 13 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer            7.64       7.41   3 
 14 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                 7.40       7.43   4 
 15 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner                 7.56       7.47   3 
 16 Yost, Jason                9 Hayward                 7.68       7.55   3 
 17 Meister, Dan               9 Spooner                 7.50       7.58   4 
 18 Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer                 8.00      x7.60   2 
 19 Gunderson, Aaron          11 Cumberland              7.90       7.72   2 
 20 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward                 7.70       7.72   3 
 21 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland              7.70       7.77   3 
 22 Andersen, Bret            12 Spooner                 7.60      x7.79   3 
 23 LaLiberty, Carter         09 Barron                  7.60       7.80   3 
 24 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward                 7.50      x7.82   4 
 25 Bartlett, Justin          12 Barron                             7.84   1 
 26 Gibbs, Josh               09 Barron                  7.99       7.95   2 
 27 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland              8.40      x8.04   1 
 28 Linsmeyer, Connor         09 Barron                  7.74      x8.07   2 
 29 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer                 7.50      x8.08   4 
 30 Killoren, Brody            9 Chetek-Weyer            8.32      x8.14   1 
 31 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland              8.21      x8.15   2 
 32 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                 7.90      x8.18   2 
 33 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer                 8.00      x8.25   2 
 34 Dara, Tong                10 Barron                  8.26      x8.34   2 
 35 Murden, Jake               9 Spooner                 8.35      x8.50   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freagon, Emily            10 Bloomer              5:30.00    5:36.70   10   
  2 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward              5:56.00    6:02.95    8   
  3 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         6:12.00    6:11.64    6   
  4 Culver, Kylie              9 Bloomer              6:10.00    6:12.64    5   
  5 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              6:58.00    6:32.19    4   
  6 Parks, Kalli              12 Chetek-Weyer         6:20.50    6:34.90    3   
  7 Schultz, Emilee           11 Bloomer              6:45.00    7:02.72    2   
  8 Poppe, Hannah             11 Chetek-Weyer         6:55.30    7:07.44    1   
  9 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron               6:25.00    7:26.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer              4:50.00    4:45.86   2  10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer              4:50.00    4:47.01   2   8   
  3 Pooler, Donny             12 Northwestern         5:10.00    4:47.87   2   6   
  4 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern         5:09.00    5:01.26   2   5   
  5 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron               5:02.88    5:04.57   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron               5:06.41    5:06.30   2   3   
  7 Grohn, Zach               12 Northwestern         5:14.00    5:09.33   2   2   
  8 Massie, Tristan           11 Barron               5:02.86    5:11.14   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Kieran           10 Northwestern         5:26.00   x5:15.26   2 
 10 Smith, Tyrone             12 Barron               4:44.26   x5:19.81   2 
 11 Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern         5:35.00   x5:21.79   1 
 12 Halom, Jaden               9 Bloomer              5:30.00    5:32.49   2 
 13 Hussein, Abdinoor         09 Barron               5:32.71   x5:40.31   2 
 14 Bischel, Cole             11 Bloomer              5:30.00   x5:40.32   2 
 15 Dara, Tong                10 Barron               5:50.00   x5:40.33   1 
 16 Taylor, Quintin            9 Hayward              5:40.00    5:47.78   1 
 17 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5:50.00    5:49.91   1 
 18 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              6:00.00    5:52.48   1 
 19 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner              5:53.00    5:53.13   1 
 20 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland           6:05.00    6:06.21   1 
 21 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              5:21.00    6:08.30   2 
 22 Achucarro, Nikita          9 Northwestern         6:16.00   x6:09.77   1 
 23 Mullenberg, Robert        10 Bloomer              6:00.00   x6:10.72   1 
 24 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland           5:55.00    6:14.81   1 
 25 Dillard, Jonson           10 Northwestern         6:51.00   x6:15.63   1 
 26 VanCamp, Cody             10 Northwestern                   x6:16.34   1 
 27 Fankhauser, Austin        11 Chetek-Weyer         6:20.20    6:17.31   1 
 28 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland           6:05.00    6:17.85   1 
 29 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland           7:00.00   x6:30.71   1 
 30 Tallman, Isaiah           09 Barron               6:42.93   x6:35.55   1 
 31 Joseph, Drake              9 Northwestern         7:16.00   x6:40.27   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       2:07.00    2:00.59   10   
     1) Amundson, Kylie 12              2) Johnson, Kiara 11              
     3) Lansin, Jaylin 11               4) Mikunda, Ahna 12               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:59.00    2:00.71    8   
     1) Johnson, Gracie 12              2) Zweig, Sydney 12               
     3) Stark, Anna 12                  4) Butler, Shaylene 9             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:08.00    2:01.54    6   
     1) Donatelle, Autumn 10            2) Pease, Madison 11              
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:08.23    2:03.39    5   
     1) Buchman, Rylee 9                2) Gesler, Hannah 9               
     3) York, Rebecca 9                 4) Olson, Allyza 11               
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:59.00    2:03.77    4   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:40.72   2  10   
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:45.30    1:42.99   2   8   
     1) Becker, Josh 9                  2) Chamberlain, Levi 10           
     3) Chuchwar, Daniel 12             4) Kaminski, Alex 12              
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:46.16   2   6   
     1) Freeman, Logan 9                2) Hoecherl, Braedon 11           
     3) Kempe, Tucker 11                4) McMullin, Jace 11              
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      1:46.00    1:46.84   1   5   
     1) Meister, Jack 9                 2) Meister, Dan 9                 
     3) Bauer, Austin 12                4) Bassett, Jackson 9             
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      1:47.00    1:48.62   1   4   
     1) Wilson, Nate 10                 2) Groat, Brandon 9               
     3) Sorenson, Nathan 10             4) Hecker, Boone 9                
  6 Barron  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:49.20   2   3   
     1) Davidson, Michael 12            2) Hanson, Cole 09                
     3) Linsmeyer, Connor 09            4) Smith, Andrew 11               
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                   1:47.00         DQ   1 
     1) Broker, Vinny 10                2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Skidmore, Isaiah 12             4) White, Hunter 10               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            12 Bloomer              1:00.50    1:02.10   4  10   
  2 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern         1:04.00    1:06.66   4   8   
  3 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern         1:05.00    1:07.43   4   6   
  4 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              1:07.00    1:08.11   4   5   
  5 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward              1:08.50    1:08.84   3   4   
  6 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar       9 Bloomer              1:08.00    1:10.32   4   3   
  7 Arendt, Aspyn             11 Bloomer              1:08.00    1:10.39   3   2   
  8 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron               1:10.00    1:12.36   3   1   
  9 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron               1:14.08    1:12.70   2 
 10 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:14.00    1:16.43   3 
 11 Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner                         1:18.51   1 
 12 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern         1:18.00    1:19.43   2 
 13 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern         1:10.00   x1:21.31   3 
 14 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              1:16.00   x1:21.50   2 
 15 Hansen, Shiloh             9 Spooner                         1:22.62   1 
 16 Simms, Makayla            10 Northwestern         1:18.00   x1:24.56   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward                53.00      53.11   7  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                53.50      53.67   7   8   
  3 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           54.23      55.07   7   6   
  4 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           55.20      55.17   7   5   
  5 Ruf, Zach                 11 Bloomer                56.00      55.25   7   4   
  6 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             56.98      56.20   6   3   
  7 Koenitzer, Matt           12 Chetek-Weyer           55.28      56.91   7   2   
  8 Hanson, Carter            10 Chetek-Weyer           58.58      57.98   6   1   
  9 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron                 59.22      58.54   6 
 10 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner                58.00      58.84   6 
 11 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland           1:01.00      59.72   5 
 12 Rubenzer, Carter          10 Bloomer                58.00    1:00.06   6 
 13 Hoecherl, Braedon         11 Bloomer              1:00.00   x1:00.78   5 
 14 LaRue, Dawson             11 Spooner              1:02.00    1:00.86   5 
 15 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           1:05.00    1:01.20   2 
 16 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern         1:01.00    1:01.26   5 
 17 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward              1:00.00    1:01.37   5 
 18 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         1:04.00    1:02.11   4 
 19 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland           1:03.00   x1:02.66   4 
 20 Mcfarlane, Brock           9 Bloomer              1:05.00   x1:04.18   3 
 21 Lopez, Lucas              09 Barron               1:05.00    1:05.36   2 
 22 Dahir, Abdi               12 Barron               1:05.00    1:05.61   2 
 23 Gibbs, Josh               09 Barron               1:05.00   x1:06.12   3 
 24 Dara, Tong                10 Barron               1:06.66   x1:06.44   2 
 25 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer              1:03.00   x1:06.53   4 
 26 Peterson, Zach             9 Northwestern         1:05.00   x1:07.06   2 
 27 Hussein, Abdinoor         09 Barron               1:05.00   x1:07.38   3 
 28 Loiselle, Nolan            9 Chetek-Weyer         1:03.70   x1:07.62   4 
 29 Radig, Bailey             10 Northwestern         1:06.00   x1:07.63   2 
 30 Stillson, Jagar           10 Northwestern         1:04.00   x1:07.98   4 
 31 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              1:11.00    1:07.99   1 
 32 Remington, Nicholas       11 Northwestern         1:05.00   x1:09.71   3 
 33 Knutzen, Solomon           9 Chetek-Weyer         1:04.30   x1:12.12   3 
 34 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern         1:25.00   x1:18.87   1 
 35 Olsen, Nathan             10 Northwestern         1:21.00   x1:22.86   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer                32.00      30.70   4  10   
  2 Schultz, Cayce             9 Bloomer                34.00      32.89   4   8   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                33.50      33.75   4   6   
  4 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron                            34.51   1   5   
  5 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           34.10      34.68   3   4   
  6 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                34.33      34.95   3   3   
  7 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron                            36.04   1   2   
  8 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern           37.50      36.84   2   1   
  9 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron                            38.02   1 
 10 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland             39.00      40.30   2 
 11 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             37.00      40.41   3 
 12 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern           40.00      40.78   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                27.00      27.58   6  10   
  2 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                30.00      27.72   6   8   
  3 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern           27.70      28.23   6   6   
  4 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                           29.63   5   5   
  5 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron                            29.92   1   4   
  6 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer           31.12      30.07   4   3   
  7 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                30.00      30.10   5   2   
  8 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                           30.10   2   1   
  9 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           31.00      30.90   5 
 10 Simmerman, Evan           11 Bloomer                33.00      32.22   3 
 11 Gunderson, Aaron          11 Cumberland             32.00      32.44   4 
 12 Graden, Titus              9 Northwestern           32.54      32.57   3 
 13 Sturtze, Phabien          11 Spooner                           32.85   1 
 14 Hanson, Cole              09 Barron                            33.41   1 
 15 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern           33.00     x34.66   3 
 -- Heins, Conner (Sam)        9 Northwestern           33.50         DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freagon, Emily            10 Bloomer              2:30.00    2:33.27   10   
  2 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward              2:36.00    2:35.91    8   
  3 Culver, Kylie              9 Bloomer              2:50.00    2:51.01    6   
  4 Arendt, Aspyn             11 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:52.34    5   
  5 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron               2:45.00    2:53.48    4   
  6 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron               2:55.00    2:54.48    3   
  7 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              2:59.00    2:55.94    2   
  8 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              2:53.00    2:56.23    1   
  9 Parks, Kalli              12 Chetek-Weyer         2:55.20    2:58.75  
 10 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern         3:12.00    3:02.32  
 11 Schultz, Emilee           11 Bloomer              3:00.00   x3:08.99  
 12 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer         3:05.20    3:09.55  
 13 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern         3:12.00    3:12.35  
 14 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              3:24.00   x3:28.83  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward              2:10.00    2:08.67   2  10   
  2 Richie, Johnny            12 Cumberland           2:08.00    2:09.33   2   8   
  3 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer              2:10.00    2:09.95   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron               2:12.00    2:10.58   2   5   
  5 Pooler, Zach              11 Northwestern         2:12.00    2:11.09   2   4   
  6 Davis, Tyler              12 Northwestern         2:12.00    2:12.49   2   3   
  7 Lanzer, Joeseph           12 Bloomer              2:15.00    2:18.22   2   2   
  8 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer         2:22.20    2:20.88   2   1   
  9 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland           2:17.00    2:21.57   2 
 10 Grohn, Zach               12 Northwestern         2:18.00    2:22.26   2 
 11 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron               2:12.00    2:23.26   2 
 12 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           2:20.00    2:28.34   2 
 13 Lanzer, Samuel            12 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:30.81   2 
 14 Yost, Jason                9 Hayward              2:35.00    2:32.30   1 
 15 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron               2:34.86    2:36.65   1 
 16 Hussein, Abdinoor         09 Barron               2:25.18   x2:42.44   1 
 17 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland           2:25.00   x2:43.15   1 
 18 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              2:40.00    2:44.77   1 
 19 Fankhauser, Austin        11 Chetek-Weyer         2:38.40    2:48.78   1 
 20 VanCamp, Cody             10 Northwestern         2:51.00   x2:48.94   1 
 21 Dillard, Jonson           10 Northwestern         2:45.00   x2:49.27   1 
 22 Remington, Nicholas       11 Northwestern         2:45.00   x2:53.76   1 
 23 Achucarro, Nikita          9 Northwestern         2:55.00   x2:59.30   1 
 24 Joseph, Drake              9 Northwestern         3:00.00   x3:10.74   1 
 25 Olsen, Nathan             10 Northwestern         3:33.00   x3:30.02   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                27.50      27.68   5  10   
  2 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern           28.00      27.87   5   8   
  3 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                27.50      27.94   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             28.14      28.19   5   5   
  5 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                29.50      29.63   4   4   
  6 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern           28.90      29.68   5   3   
  7 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer                29.00     x30.31   4 
  8 Donatelle, Autumn         10 Cumberland             30.47      30.34   4   2   
  9 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar       9 Bloomer                30.00     x30.42   4 
 10 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward                30.30      30.47   4   1   
 11 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner                30.48      30.55   4 
 12 Lansin, Jaylin            11 Barron                 28.99      30.55   5 
 13 Hammersburg, Hailie        9 Spooner                31.00      30.60   3 
 14 Burns, Malaika             9 Spooner                30.80      30.61   3 
 15 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland             31.00      30.67   3 
 16 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron                 31.52      30.88   2 
 17 Schultz, Cayce             9 Bloomer                31.00     x30.92   3 
 18 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                30.50      31.35   3 
 19 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron                 31.47      31.98   2 
 20 Ruff, Summer              10 Bloomer                31.00     x32.01   3 
 21 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron                 31.94     x32.02   1 
 22 Olson, Allyza             11 Chetek-Weyer           31.70      32.28   2 
 23 Knutson, Claire           10 Chetek-Weyer           31.48      32.83   2 
 24 Karstens, Kyra            10 Chetek-Weyer           32.20      32.93   1 
 25 Connor, Bailey            10 Northwestern           32.00      33.71   1 
 26 Edwards, Audrey           11 Northwestern           32.00     x34.17   1 
 27 Heller, Addie             12 Northwestern           35.00     x36.44   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                23.50      23.66   9  10   
  2 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           24.30      24.50   9   8   
  3 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                24.10      24.66   9   6   
  4 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           24.70      24.67   8   5   
  5 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             25.23      24.89   8   4   
  6 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer           25.58      25.17   7   3   
  7 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern           24.90      25.40   8   2   
  8 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern           27.50      25.68   4   1   
  9 Martin, Cedric            11 Barron                 26.50      26.03   6 
 10 Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern           26.00     x26.23   6 
 11 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron                 25.70      26.24   7 
 12 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                26.40      26.27   6 
 13 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer                26.00      26.36   7 
 14 Graden, Titus              9 Northwestern           26.50     x26.75   5 
 15 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron                 26.18      26.75   6 
 16 Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer                26.00      26.81   7 
 17 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner                26.00      27.07   6 
 18 Hoecherl, Braedon         11 Bloomer                27.00     x27.53   5 
 19 Broker, Vinny             10 Cumberland             27.80      27.59   4 
 20 LaLiberty, Carter         09 Barron                 27.00     x27.59   5 
 21 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland             28.00      27.80   4 
 22 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer                29.00     x27.80   2 
 23 Johnson, Tanner            9 Cumberland             26.00     x27.88   6 
 24 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                28.00      28.09   3 
 25 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer           27.38      28.12   5 
 26 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             26.00     x28.30   7 
 27 Mcfarlane, Brock           9 Bloomer                31.00     x28.36   1 
 28 Tonn, Bryce               10 Northwestern           32.00     x28.58   1 
 29 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer                30.00     x28.58   2 
 30 Gibbs, Josh               09 Barron                 28.37     x29.21   3 
 31 Loiselle, Nolan            9 Chetek-Weyer           28.90     x29.35   3 
 32 Brinker, Austin            9 Northwestern           28.00     x29.54   4 
 33 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland             27.80     x29.61   4 
 34 Dahir, Abdi               12 Barron                 28.11     x29.66   3 
 35 Killoren, Brody            9 Chetek-Weyer           29.10     x29.71   2 
 36 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland             25.00     x30.33   5 
 37 Stoll, Nate                9 Bloomer                31.00     x30.88   1 
 38 Magnuson, Isaac           11 Chetek-Weyer           28.40     x31.13   3 
 39 Knutzen, Solomon           9 Chetek-Weyer           28.60     x31.50   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawksford, Leah           12 Hayward             12:40.00   12:32.75   10   
  2 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   11 Northwestern        14:03.00   13:54.19    8   
  3 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern        15:08.00   14:38.32    6   
  4 Poppe, Hannah             11 Chetek-Weyer        14:19.20   15:05.45    5   
  5 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland          14:40.00   15:11.56    4   
  6 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern        15:00.00   15:27.99    3   
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer             11:00.00   10:49.26   10   
  2 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern        11:01.00   10:57.71    8   
  3 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron              11:13.52   11:00.93    6   
  4 Johnson, Kieran           10 Northwestern        11:30.00   11:17.99    5   
  5 Cox, Alex                 12 Barron              11:40.60   11:38.40    4   
  6 Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern        11:43.00   11:43.77    3   
  7 Nichols, Michael          10 Barron              11:46.90   12:00.02    2   
  8 Hullander, Zach           11 Cumberland          12:20.00   12:10.43    1   
  9 Okamoto, Max              11 Hayward             12:40.00   12:38.15  
 10 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland          13:30.00   13:01.53  
 11 Kraft, Ervin              12 Barron              13:44.00  x14:40.45  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:18.82   10   
     1) Jenneman, Vanessa 10            2) Post, Grace 11                 
     3) Sarauer, Maggie 10              4) Zeman, Kendall 12              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:33.00    4:34.13    8   
     1) Morgan, Emily 10                2) Clifford, Sierra 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:36.00    4:45.29    6   
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:50.70    4:53.68    5   
     1) Buchman, Rylee 9                2) Gesler, Hannah 9               
     3) Knutson, Claire 10              4) Hanson, Brooke 11              
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   5:25.00    5:37.89    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Kaitlyn 9             2) Gunderson, Danielle 9          
     3) Pasko, Val 9                    4) Quintana, Araceli 12           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:44.33   10   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Roehl, Chase 11                
     3) Dobbs, Riley 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:45.00    3:55.18    8   
     1) Hanson, Carter 10               2) Buchman, Carter 11             
     3) Meskers, Brody 11               4) Koenitzer, Matt 12             
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:46.00    3:58.99    6   
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:02.00    4:04.15    5   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Richie, Johnny 12               4) Skidmore, Isaiah 12            
  5 Barron  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:08.77    4   
     1) Martin, Cedric 11               2) Massie, Tristan 11             
     3) Smith, Andrew 11                4) Smith, Tyrone 12               
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:25.01    3   
     1) Beaudette, Dawson 9             2) Freeman, Logan 9               
     3) Halom, Jaden 9                  4) Michaelsen, Dane 9             
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        39-00.00   36-11.25   10   
  2 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             36-05.00   33-10.25    8   
  3 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer             33-00.00   33-00.25    6   
  4 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             31-06.00   32-01.00    5   
  5 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner             31-06.00   31-10.50    4   
  6 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern        31-00.00   31-02.00    3   
  7 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern        30-00.00   30-04.75    2   
  8 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland          31-11.00   29-09.75    1   
  9 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer             30-00.00   28-08.75  
 10 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland          31-02.00   27-10.75  
 11 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner             29-00.00   26-09.25  
 12 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland          28-00.00   26-07.25  
 13 Hanson, Nicole            11 Chetek-Weyer        24-03.00   25-10.25  
 14 Breezee, Myranda          11 Northwestern        25-00.00  x25-05.50  
 15 Weaver, Montana           11 Cumberland          24-00.00  x23-05.00  
 16 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner             23-00.00   22-00.25  
 17 Myers, Emily              12 Barron              22-06.50   21-07.00  
 18 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward             22-00.00   21-06.75  
 19 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron                         18-09.75  
 20 Grant, Julia              11 Cumberland          24-00.00  x18-03.75  
 21 Quintana, Araceli         12 Cumberland          22-00.00  x16-00.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldofski, Will           11 Barron              45-10.00   43-03.75   10   
  2 Hartl, Tanner             12 Chetek-Weyer        43-06.50   41-05.00    8   
  3 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             43-00.00   40-03.25    6   
  4 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        42-00.00   39-08.75    5   
  5 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer        36-08.50   37-00.50    4   
  6 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        40-00.00   36-09.50    3   
  7 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward             36-06.00   36-01.00    2   
  8 Naumann, Gabe             12 Bloomer             38-00.00   35-10.50    1   
  9 Perrine, Ian               9 Spooner             30-00.00   35-07.00  
 10 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland          37-00.00   35-06.50  
 11 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Cumberland          34-00.00   34-04.00  
 12 Hall, Hunter              12 Bloomer             35-00.00   34-01.00  
 13 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern        36-00.00   34-00.50  
 14 Paffle, Brady             11 Cumberland          35-00.00   33-11.75  
 15 Swan, Gatlin              10 Spooner             31-00.00   33-10.75  
 15 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland          37-06.00  x33-10.75  
 17 Cook, Cole                 9 Spooner             34-00.00   33-08.00  
 18 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron              31-00.00   33-05.50  
 19 Meinen, Truman            10 Bloomer             26-00.00   33-00.75  
 19 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland          36-00.00  x33-00.75  
 21 Kraft, Ervin              12 Barron              36-04.00   32-09.00  
 22 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             35-06.00  x32-08.00  
 22 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward             31-10.00   32-08.00  
 24 Jerod, Carley             11 Hayward                       x32-07.25  
 25 Colalillo, Michael         9 Spooner             30-00.00  x31-10.75  
 26 Bartlett, Justin          12 Barron              34-02.50  x31-07.00  
 27 Fowler, Triston           11 Barron              30-01.00  x31-00.50  
 27 Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer             32-00.00  x31-00.50  
 29 Pruett, Parker            12 Cumberland          34-00.00  x30-08.75  
 30 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland          34-00.00  x30-08.00  
 31 Tellefson, Andrew         11 Spooner             32-00.00  x30-07.75  
 32 Elwood, DJ                10 Chetek-Weyer                   28-11.50  
 33 Brinker, Austin            9 Northwestern        30-00.00  x28-06.25  
 34 Miller, Zach              12 Barron              32-09.00  x27-07.25  
 35 Steinmetz, Zach            9 Bloomer             26-00.00  x27-03.00  
 36 Dickson, Kaleb            10 Northwestern        28-00.00  x26-10.25  
 37 Klatt, Mitchell           10 Barron              22-08.00  x26-10.00  
 38 Hoff, Anthony             11 Cumberland          32-00.00  x26-08.00  
 39 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer        28-00.50  x25-10.50  
 40 Granquist, Ryan           10 Northwestern        26-00.00  x25-09.25  
 41 Magnuson, Isaac           11 Chetek-Weyer                  x25-02.50  
 -- Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern        36-00.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer              4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner              4-03.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern         5-03.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland           4-00.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Hanson, Brooke            11 Chetek-Weyer         4-09.00    4-03.00    4   
  6 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           4-00.00   J4-03.00    2.50
  6 Lansin, Jaylin            11 Barron               4-06.00   J4-03.00    2.50
  8 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-03.00    4-00.00    0.25
  8 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer              4-06.00    4-00.00    0.25
  8 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron                          4-00.00    0.25
  8 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer         4-00.00    4-00.00    0.25
 12 Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner                        J4-00.00  
 12 Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner              4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer                         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron               5-08.00    5-07.00   10   
  2 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              5-08.00   J5-07.00    8   
  3 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron               5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer         5-08.00    5-03.00    5   
  5 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron               5-08.00   J5-03.00    4   
  6 Smith, Tyrone             12 Barron                         x5-00.00  
  7 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           5-00.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern         5-00.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer         5-00.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland           5-03.00   J5-00.00    1.50
 -- Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              4-05.00         NH  
 -- Rubenzer, Carter          10 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5-03.00         NH  
 -- Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        10-09.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              8-06.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         6-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward              7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Buchman, Rylee             9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  6 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  6 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              8-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  6 Olson, Allyza             11 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
 10 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern         7-00.00  xJ7-00.00  
 11 Ruff, Summer              10 Bloomer              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 11 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Mechley, Karley           12 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Scaffer, Lindsey           9 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Zwiefelhofer, Skylar       9 Bloomer              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron                               NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joe                Northwestern        11-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron              10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Buchman, Carter           11 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern         8-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Bartlett, Justin          12 Barron                          8-00.00    2   
  8 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer                   J8-00.00    0.33
  8 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              8-00.00   J8-00.00    0.33
  8 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              8-00.00   J8-00.00    0.33
 -- Fowler, Triston           11 Barron                               NH  
 -- Massie, Tristan           11 Barron               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Zach             9 Northwestern         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Alex                 12 Barron               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Remington, Nicholas       11 Northwestern         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer                         NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer                              NH  
 -- Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer              9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             16-00.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Poirier, Kenadi           11 Bloomer             14-00.00   16-00.00    8   
  3 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer             14-00.00   15-01.75    6   
  4 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer             15-06.00  x15-00.50  
  5 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron              15-03.00   15-00.00    5   
  6 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        15-00.00   14-10.00    4   
  7 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner             12-00.00   14-08.25    3   
  8 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             14-00.00   14-02.50    2   
  9 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer             13-00.00  x14-00.75  
 10 Buchman, Rylee             9 Chetek-Weyer        13-00.00   13-05.50    1   
 11 Donatelle, Autumn         10 Cumberland          13-05.00   13-04.00  
 12 Karstens, Kyra            10 Chetek-Weyer        14-00.50  J13-04.00  
 13 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland          13-00.00   13-01.00  
 14 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner             13-05.00   13-00.75  
 15 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern        13-00.00   13-00.25  
 16 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern        12-00.00   12-03.50  
 17 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer                   11-07.75  
 18 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer                  x11-06.00  
 19 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern        11-10.00  x11-01.50  
 20 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern        13-00.00  x10-07.50  
 21 Arf, Lily                 11 Spooner             10-00.00    9-09.00  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward             12-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruf, Zach                 11 Bloomer             16-00.00   20-11.00   10   
  2 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             20-05.00   19-11.50    8   
  3 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             19-05.00   19-07.50    6   
  4 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern        18-09.00   19-05.25    5   
  5 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern        17-10.00   19-01.50    4   
  6 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer        18-07.25   19-00.25    3   
  7 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             18-00.00   18-09.00    2   
  8 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer             19-00.00   18-08.50    1   
  9 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer             17-00.00   18-06.00  
 10 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland          19-03.00   18-02.75  
 11 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern        18-04.00   17-03.50  
 12 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              17-11.00   17-02.00  
 13 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer             16-00.00  x17-01.25  
 14 Koenitzer, Matt           12 Chetek-Weyer                   16-09.75  
 15 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer        16-10.50   16-06.25  
 16 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward             17-04.00   16-05.25  
 17 Hanson, Carter            10 Chetek-Weyer                  x16-05.00  
 18 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron              16-11.75   16-02.50  
 19 Meister, Jack              9 Spooner             15-00.00   16-01.25  
 20 Broker, Vinny             10 Cumberland          15-05.00   16-00.00  
 21 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer             15-00.00  x15-10.00  
 22 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern        15-00.00  x15-07.00  
 23 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland          15-00.00   15-05.25  
 24 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner             16-00.00   15-04.75  
 25 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland          16-06.00  x15-03.50  
 26 Skidmore, Isaiah          12 Cumberland          16-00.00  x15-01.00  
 27 Dahir, Abdi               12 Barron                         14-10.50  
 28 Rubenzer, Carter          10 Bloomer             15-00.00  x14-10.25  
 29 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland          14-06.00  x14-06.25  
 30 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer             15-00.00  x14-06.00  
 31 Loiselle, Nolan            9 Chetek-Weyer                  x14-04.75  
 32 LaLiberty, Carter         09 Barron                        x14-02.50  
 33 Dara, Tong                10 Barron                        x13-04.25  
 -- Knutzen, Solomon           9 Chetek-Weyer                         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern        33-00.00   34-03.00   10   
  2 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             33-00.00   32-11.75    8   
  3 Poirier, Kenadi           11 Bloomer             33-00.00   31-03.50    6   
  4 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron              27-10.00   26-10.50    5   
  5 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             27-00.00   26-05.25    4   
  6 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron              27-05.00   26-03.75    3   
 -- Myers, Emily              12 Barron                               ND  
 -- Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer                         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             39-07.00   40-06.50   10   
  2 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-05.00   39-05.00    8   
  3 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             39-06.50   36-10.25    6   
  4 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern        35-00.00   36-08.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron              36-10.50   36-07.00    4   
  6 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer             38-00.00   36-06.75    3   
  7 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward             37-08.00   36-05.00    2   
  8 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              37-07.50   35-11.00    1   
  9 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron              35-08.00   34-11.00  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern                   34-10.75  
 11 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer             33-00.00   34-03.75  
 12 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland          35-00.00   34-02.00  
 13 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern        32-00.00   33-03.50  
 14 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland          33-00.00   32-07.00  
 15 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer        33-04.50   31-06.00  
 16 Dahir, Abdi               12 Barron              31-01.00  x30-00.50  
 -- Lettner, Garet            10 Barron                               ND  
 
Event 33  Girls 2000 Sprint Medley 200, 400, 60
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       6:30.00    6:34.93   10   
     1) Johnson, Kiara 11               2) Lehman, Kiley 11               
     3) Lansin, Jaylin 11               4) Kappel, Kierra 11              
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 5:56.00    6:40.69    8   
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          6:48.20    6:42.24    6   
     1) Knutson, Claire 10              2) Hanson, Brooke 11              
     3) Parks, Kalli 12                 4) Fjelstad, Jessika 10           
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   6:44.00    7:39.95    5   
     1) Pasko, Val 9                    2) Quintana, Araceli 12           
     3) Rodriquez, Naomi 10             4) Delgado, Ingrid 9              
 
Event 34  Boys 2000 Sprint Medley 200, 400, 60
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       5:05.00    5:10.89   10   
     1) Davidson, Michael 12            2) Martin, Cedric 11              
     3) Massie, Tristan 11              4) Smith, Tyrone 12               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      5:23.00    5:12.00    8   
     1) Roehl, Chase 11                 2) Johnson, Tanner 10             
     3) Dobbs, Riley 11                 4) Teran, Danny 10                
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          5:17.28    5:29.51    6   
     1) Jensen, Joseph 9                2) Chamberlain, Levi 10           
     3) Gilbertson, Phil 11             4) Koenitzer, Matt 12             
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:58.00    5:54.43    5   
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:44.00    5:58.79    4   
     1) Broker, Raven 10                2) Craine, Mason 12               
     3) Skidmore, Isaiah 12             4) Brannan, Issac 11              
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                      6:00.00    6:25.98    3   
     1) Beaudette, Dawson 9             2) Jorstad, Philip 12             
     3) Michaelsen, Dane 9              4) Stoll, Nate 9                  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                                 2:23.85  
     1) TwoBulls, Theresa 10            2) Chapman, Alexia 10             
     3) Gullingsrud, Maren 12           4) Gajewski, Emily 10             
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                              2:23.94  
     1) Grant, Julia 11                 2) Lansing, Josie 11              
     3) Pease, Madison 11               4) Pruett, Lauren 12              
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:24.92  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                                  1:54.34  
     1) Bartlett, Justin 12             2) Kraft, Ervin 12                
     3) Miller, Zach 12                 4) Fowler, Triston 11             
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                                 1:59.42  
     1) Beaudette, Trenton 12           2) Hall, Hunter 12                
     3) Naumann, Gabe 12                4) Dachel, Payton 12              
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:00.34  
  4 Spooner  'A'                                                 2:01.89  
     1) Swan, Gatlin 10                 2) Perrine, Ian 9                 
     3) Tellefson, Andrew 11            4) Colalillo, Michael 9           
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              2:03.91  
     1) Craine, Ryan 12                 2) Cunningham, Andrew 9           
     3) Lee, Hunter 12                  4) Woodley, Jacob 12              
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                                     2:08.11  
     1) Knutzen, Solomon 9              2) Elwood, DJ 10                  
     3) Magnuson, Isaac 11              4) Hartl, Tanner 12               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    189.75     2) Northwestern              143   
    3) Hayward                    110.75     4) Barron                     57.75
    5) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         45.25     6) Cumberland                 43.50
    7) Spooner                     24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               153.50     2) Bloomer                   131   
    3) Hayward                    102.66     4) Barron                     94   
    5) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         77.83     6) Spooner                    42   
    7) Cumberland                  38